THE 2010 ONEONTA STATE AIRFIELD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
               September 17, 2010   Fortin Park, Oneonta, NY

                               MENS RACE - 8K

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PLACE  PTS NAME                YR  TEAM                      TIME    PACE   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1    1 Dan Ramsey          SR  St. Lawrence             24:43.0  4:59 
       2    2 Nick Guarino        SR  Fredonia                 24:57.0  5:02 
       3    3 Brian Lang          SR  Rochester                25:06.8  5:04 
       4    4 Chris Burnett       FR  Delhi                    25:08.5  5:04 
       5    5 Lee Berube          JR  Geneseo                  25:10.0  5:04 
       6    6 Mike Heymann        SR  Plattsburgh              25:10.6  5:04 
       7    7 John Johnston       JR  St. Lawrence             25:10.8  5:04 
       8    8 Tom Bocchino        SR  TCNJ                     25:15.5  5:05 
       9    9 Eddie Novara        JR  Geneseo                  25:20.3  5:06 
      10   10 Jeremy Mwenda       SR  St. Lawrence             25:26.7  5:08 
      11   11 Seth Jackson        JR  St. Lawrence             25:31.7  5:09 
      12      Nick Pampena            Unattached               25:35.8  5:09 
      13   12 Chris Mateer        JR  Geneseo                  25:44.9  5:11 
      14   13 Chris Funch         SR  St. Lawrence             25:48.5  5:12 
      15   14 Adam Pacheck        FR  Rochester                25:49.6  5:12 
      16   15 Patrick Wortner     FR  Geneseo                  25:52.0  5:13 
      17   16 Stephen Mennitt     SO  Rowan                    25:53.7  5:13 
      18   17 James Vavra         JR  Rochester                25:55.7  5:13 
      19   18 Josh LeBlanc        SR  St. Lawrence             25:57.5  5:14 
      20   19 Nick Pardee         JR  Geneseo                  25:58.1  5:14 
      21   20 Steven Petramale    FR  St. Lawrence             25:58.6  5:14 
      22   21 Ryan Delaney        SO  Fredonia                 25:59.0  5:14 
      23   22 Tom Clark           SO  Geneseo                  25:59.7  5:14 
      24   23 Daniel Lane         SR  Rochester                26:01.0  5:15 
      25   24 Scott Bickard       SR  Hamilton                 26:03.3  5:15 
      26   25 Andy Herschman      JR  TCNJ                     26:04.0  5:15 
      27   26 Frank Ramirez       SR  Rochester                26:05.6  5:15 
      28   27 Mark Streb          SR  Geneseo                  26:06.2  5:16 
      29   28 Craig Baumgartner   SR  Rochester                26:06.8  5:16 
      30      Sam Rakoc           SO  St. Lawrence             26:07.3  5:16 
      31   29 Josh Guarino        SR  Fredonia                 26:07.7  5:16 
      32      Bill Juda           SR  Geneseo                  26:08.3  5:16 
      33   30 Jon Pinto           SR  Rochester                26:09.7  5:16 
      34   31 Eric DuBois         JR  Rowan                    26:09.9  5:16 
      35   32 Rob Nihen           JR  TCNJ                     26:10.7  5:16 
      36      Chris Carter        JR  Geneseo                  26:11.4  5:17 
      37      Jason Zayac         JR  Rochester                26:12.1  5:17 
      38   33 Jake Krautwarst     FR  Fredonia                 26:12.4  5:17 
      39   34 Nick Madison        SO  Oneonta                  26:13.4  5:17 
      40      Lee Gabler          SR  Geneseo                  26:15.1  5:17 
      41   35 Patrick Cavanaugh   SO  RPI                      26:18.0  5:18 
      42      Ben Peterson        JR  Geneseo                  26:18.5  5:18 
      43   36 Sean Quinn          FR  RPI                      26:19.5  5:18 
      44   37 Lyle Haywood        SO  Delhi                    26:20.0  5:18 
      45   38 Jason Phillips      SO  Delhi                    26:20.4  5:18 
      46   39 Brian Debronsky     SR  RPI                      26:23.5  5:19 
      47   40 Jeff Terebey        SR  Rowan                    26:23.9  5:19 
      48      Nick Scalfone           Unattached               26:24.5  5:19 
      49   41 Joseph Livote       FR  RPI                      26:25.1  5:19 
      50      Yuji Wakimoto       FR  Rochester                26:25.3  5:19 
      51   42 Chris Frank         SR  RPI                      26:25.6  5:19 
      52   43 Justin Rupert       JR  Vassar                   26:25.9  5:20 
      53      Chris Moore         SO  Geneseo                  26:26.1  5:20 
      54   44 Brendan Ward        SO  Cortland                 26:26.2  5:20 
      55   45 Gabe Sturges        SO  Union (N.Y.)             26:26.2  5:20 
      56   46 Alex Yersak         JR  TCNJ                     26:26.5  5:20 
      57   47 Maximillian Sparsha SO  TCNJ                     26:27.1  5:20 
      58   48 Brian Stevens       JR  Utica                    26:28.3  5:20 
      59      David Bates         FR  Rochester                26:28.7  5:20 
      60      Alex Calderwood     JR  St. Lawrence             26:30.4  5:20 
      61      Andrew Corcoran     JR  Geneseo                  26:30.5  5:20 
      62   49 Nathan Bickell      SO  Ithaca                   26:32.1  5:21 
      63   50 Andy Gallagher      SO  TCNJ                     26:32.4  5:21 
      64   51 Dennie Waite        SR  TCNJ                     26:34.7  5:21 
      65   52 Tim Ryan            SR  RPI                      26:36.0  5:22 
      66   53 Chas Mitchell       SR  RPI                      26:37.2  5:22 
      67      Jeff Corelli        JR  RPI                      26:37.8  5:22 
      68   54 William Healy       JR  Vassar                   26:38.0  5:22 
      69   55 Robert Grim         SR  Plattsburgh              26:38.1  5:22 
      70   56 Chris Martin        SO  Plattsburgh              26:40.7  5:22 
      71      Ian Schofield       SR  St. Lawrence             26:40.9  5:23 
      72   57 Zavior Brown        SO  Delhi                    26:42.0  5:23 
      73   58 Matt Kepler         SR  Fredonia                 26:42.2  5:23 
      74   59 John Longo          SO  Oneonta                  26:42.9  5:23 
      75      Benjamin Levitz     SO  RPI                      26:44.6  5:23 
      76      Dave Szymkowiak     JR  Geneseo                  26:44.9  5:23 
      77      Alex Belensz        JR  Geneseo                  26:45.3  5:23 
      78      Dan Hamilton        SO  Rochester                26:45.3  5:23 
      79      Nick Bond           JR  TCNJ                     26:46.0  5:24 
      80      Jacob Tutmaher      SR  Rochester                26:47.3  5:24 
      81   60 Ohure Sam           FR  Delhi                    26:47.7  5:24 
      82      Steve Kiplagat      JR  St. Lawrence             26:49.3  5:24 
      83      Brandon Rosenberg   JR  Geneseo                  26:50.2  5:24 
      84      Brendan Courneene   FR  St. Lawrence             26:50.4  5:24 
      85      Justin Roncaioli    SO  Rochester                26:50.6  5:24 
      86   61 Steve Challacombe   SO  Delhi                    26:51.9  5:25 
      87   62 Casey Austin        FR  Cortland                 26:52.7  5:25 
      88   63 Morgan Payne        FR  Utica                    26:53.2  5:25 
      89   64 Jake McCormack      JR  Rowan                    26:53.7  5:25 
      90   65 Chris Harvey        SO  Oneonta                  26:54.1  5:25 
      91      Mark Sidebottom     SO  TCNJ                     26:54.6  5:25 
      92      Tim Chambers        SO  Geneseo                  26:55.1  5:25 
      93   66 Kyle Martin         FR  Cortland                 26:55.9  5:26 
      94      Patrick Condon      SO  RPI                      26:56.7  5:26 
      95   67 Michael Carotenuto  SO  Rowan                    26:58.2  5:26 
      96   68 Jack Bennett        SO  Fredonia                 26:58.6  5:26 
      97   69 Matt Morales        SR  Nazareth                 26:59.2  5:26 
      98      Anthony George      FR  Geneseo                  26:59.5  5:26 
      99   70 Corey Pepero        JR  Fredonia                 27:00.3  5:26 
     100      Thomas Hollowell    FR  Rochester                27:01.0  5:27 
     101      Robert Harmon       SO  Geneseo                  27:01.1  5:27 
     102   71 Tom Hopkins         SO  Cortland                 27:01.2  5:27 
     103   72 Mitch Todorov       FR  Oneonta                  27:01.7  5:27 
     104      Max Jacobson        JR  Geneseo                  27:02.7  5:27 
     105   73 Brian Quilty        SR  Rowan                    27:03.2  5:27 
     106      Tyler Hendrickson   SO  TCNJ                     27:03.7  5:27 
     107   74 Roni Teich          SO  Vassar                   27:05.2  5:27 
     108      Sam Freeling        FR  Rochester                27:05.5  5:27 
     109   75 Hunter Padgett      SO  Utica                    27:05.9  5:28 
     110      Chris Taddeo        JR  Rochester                27:06.4  5:28 
     111      Joseph Mozingo      SO  Rochester                27:07.1  5:28 
     112   76 Jeff Tauriello      FR  Rowan                    27:08.0  5:28 
     113   77 Tim Lee             FR  Cortland                 27:08.4  5:28 
     114      Jonathan Eng        FR  St. Lawrence             27:08.9  5:28 
     115      Tim Kramer          SR  Geneseo                  27:09.5  5:28 
     116      Dominic Tasco       FR  TCNJ                     27:10.2  5:28 
     117   78 Brian Keefe         SR  Ithaca                   27:10.3  5:28 
     118      Landen Elliott-Knag SO  St. Lawrence             27:11.4  5:29 
     119      Aldous Strother     FR  RPI                      27:12.2  5:29 
     120   79 Ryan Perry          FR  Cortland                 27:15.3  5:29 
     121      John Arnold         SO  TCNJ                     27:15.6  5:30 
     122      Will G. Smith       FR  Rowan                    27:16.1  5:30 
     123      John Bernstein      FR  Rochester                27:16.6  5:30 
     124   80 Nick Jeror          SR  Cortland                 27:16.6  5:30 
     125      Timothy Liponis     JR  St. Lawrence             27:17.1  5:30 
     126      Cal Heyward         FR  Fredonia                 27:18.0  5:30 
     127   81 Mike Schram         FR  Plattsburgh              27:18.3  5:30 
     128      Brendan Brethel     SR  Cortland                 27:18.8  5:30 
     129      Andrew Brusso       SR  Cortland                 27:19.7  5:30 
     130      Andrew Fleisher     JR  Rochester                27:20.0  5:30 
     131   82 Evan Russek         JR  Vassar                   27:21.3  5:31 
     132      Ryan Ure            FR  TCNJ                     27:21.9  5:31 
     133      Paul Kintner        JR  Rochester                27:22.9  5:31 
     134   83 Tim Greenberg       SR  Oneonta                  27:23.3  5:31 
     135      Shaun McGeever      JR  TCNJ                     27:23.4  5:31 
     136      Pat Fannon          SO  Cortland                 27:24.7  5:31 
     137      Eric Moore          JR  Geneseo                  27:25.2  5:31 
     138   84 Matt Laroe          JR  Oneonta                  27:26.0  5:32 
     139      Gregory Hartnett    JR  Rochester                27:26.2  5:32 
     140      Brian Gallagher     SO  Fredonia                 27:26.5  5:32 
     141      Stephen Hoffman     JR  Rowan                    27:27.3  5:32 
     142   85 Devon Lynch         SR  Hamilton                 27:29.4  5:32 
     143      Dan Wright          JR  Fredonia                 27:30.0  5:32 
     144      Cody Amengual       FR  Cortland                 27:31.1  5:33 
     145      Brent Pavlick       SO  Cortland                 27:32.4  5:33 
     146      Jonathan Tuttle     FR  Cortland                 27:32.8  5:33 
     147   86 Richard Adickes     JR  Plattsburgh              27:33.2  5:33 
     148   87 Robert Baird        FR  Utica                    27:34.0  5:33 
     149      Brian Thomson       SR  Rochester                27:34.8  5:33 
     150   88 Peter Fekete        JR  Nazareth                 27:35.2  5:33 
     151   89 Brian McCormick     JR  Ithaca                   27:35.6  5:34 
     152   90 David Goodge        JR  Oneonta                  27:35.8  5:34 
     153      James Seyffart      FR  TCNJ                     27:37.0  5:34 
     154   91 James Biondi        JR  Plattsburgh              27:37.6  5:34 
     155   92 David Geary         SO  Ithaca                   27:38.0  5:34 
     156   93 Josh Mitchell       JR  Plattsburgh              27:38.3  5:34 
     157      James Meyers        JR  Rochester                27:38.4  5:34 
     158      Ryan Millar         SO  Plattsburgh              27:39.2  5:34 
     159   94 Dylan Lowry         FR  Delhi                    27:39.6  5:34 
     160   95 Paul Jensen         SO  Ithaca                   27:40.0  5:34 
     161      Anthony Piacentini  FR  Fredonia                 27:40.6  5:35 
     162      Sean Twomey         JR  Cortland                 27:40.7  5:35 
     163   96 Harry Feigen        FR  Vassar                   27:40.9  5:35 
     164      Adam Shearer        FR  Plattsburgh              27:42.2  5:35 
     165      Nate Weber          SO  Oneonta                  27:43.8  5:35 
     166      Dylan Hedderman     FR  Plattsburgh              27:44.5  5:35 
     167      Brian Barker        FR  Rochester                27:45.2  5:35 
     168      Jimmy Mayers        SR  St. Lawrence             27:45.2  5:35 
     169   97 Stuligross John     SO  Hartwick                 27:46.0  5:36 
     170      John Ellersick      FR  RPI                      27:46.3  5:36 
     171      Brian Hotchkiss     FR  Cortland                 27:47.5  5:36 
     172      Ben Reynolds        SO  Oneonta                  27:50.4  5:37 
     173      Brian Flynn         JR  TCNJ                     27:50.8  5:37 
     174      Jarrett Kunze       SO  RPI                      27:52.0  5:37 
     175   98 Dearon Panossian    SR  Union (N.Y.)             27:52.4  5:37 
     176   99 Geoff Hale          SR  Utica                    27:55.4  5:38 
     177  100 Eric Stevens        FR  Utica                    27:56.5  5:38 
     178      Don Docimo          JR  TCNJ                     27:57.5  5:38 
     179  101 Jacob Brower        JR  Ithaca                   27:59.9  5:38 
     180      Patrick Slutter     FR  Oneonta                  28:01.0  5:39 
     181      Tim Scudds          SO  Delhi                    28:01.2  5:39 
     182      Greg Burns          JR  Cortland                 28:04.0  5:39 
     183  102 Brian Solinsky      SO  Union (N.Y.)             28:04.6  5:39 
     184      Jamie Hospers       FR  Rochester                28:05.4  5:40 
     185      Adam Steves         SO  Fredonia                 28:06.7  5:40 
     186      Aleks Erins         SR  TCNJ                     28:06.9  5:40 
     187      Walter Ingram       FR  TCNJ                     28:10.2  5:41 
     188  103 James Grebey        JR  Hamilton                 28:10.7  5:41 
     189  104 William Schaeffer   FR  Vassar                   28:11.4  5:41 
     190      Mike Debronsky      SO  RPI                      28:12.1  5:41 
     191      Jeff Warren         SO  RPI                      28:12.9  5:41 
     192  105 Tim Fitzgerald      SR  Utica                    28:14.3  5:41 
     193      Kevin Portillo      SO  Plattsburgh              28:15.1  5:41 
     194  106 Dylan Thayer        SO  Hamilton                 28:15.8  5:42 
     195      Kyle Roos           SR  TCNJ                     28:16.2  5:42 
     196      Steve Whittemoore   FR  Fredonia                 28:16.6  5:42 
     197      Garret Parker       FR  Cortland                 28:17.7  5:42 
     198      Craig Nevins        FR  Cortland                 28:18.4  5:42 
     199  107 Sam Dupuis          SO  Hamilton                 28:18.6  5:42 
     200      Jack Knych          JR  St. Lawrence             28:19.5  5:42 
     201      Dylan Coppola       FR  Cortland                 28:23.8  5:43 
     202  108 Justin Pedersen     SR  Hartwick                 28:24.3  5:43 
     203      Mitch Boise         SR  Utica                    28:24.6  5:43 
     204      Tyler Hayes         SO  Utica                    28:25.2  5:44 
     205  109 Robert Hayden       FR  Hamilton                 28:25.4  5:44 
     206      Ethan Waite         FR  Plattsburgh              28:26.1  5:44 
     207      Patrick Whalen      SO  RPI                      28:26.7  5:44 
     208      Max Rusch           FR  RPI                      28:27.5  5:44 
     209      John Schoeniger     JR  Rochester                28:30.1  5:45 
     210      Jared Reynolds      SO  Oneonta                  28:30.4  5:45 
     211      Ian Boyle           JR  TCNJ                     28:31.0  5:45 
     212  110 Ben Lawrence        SR  Union (N.Y.)             28:32.0  5:45 
     213      Sam McFadden        FR  Plattsburgh              28:32.8  5:45 
     214  111 Chris Lotsbom       SO  Ithaca                   28:32.9  5:45 
     215      Tom Grosskurth      SR  RPI                      28:33.3  5:45 
     216      Mike Kelly          FR  Cortland                 28:34.4  5:45 
     217  112 John Nguyen         FR  Vassar                   28:35.0  5:45 
     218      Mike Jones          FR  TCNJ                     28:35.5  5:46 
     219      Andrew Keene        FR  Rochester                28:35.5  5:46 
     220      Matt Blair          JR  Vassar                   28:35.8  5:46 
     221      Harrison Quamily    FR  Utica                    28:36.3  5:46 
     222      Jonathan Szczesniak JR  Utica                    28:37.1  5:46 
     223      Michael Berti       SO  TCNJ                     28:37.7  5:46 
     224      Patrick Rindt       JR  Rowan                    28:39.6  5:46 
     225      Andrew Gulya        SO  Rowan                    28:41.6  5:47 
     226      Peter Kaplan        JR  Plattsburgh              28:43.0  5:47 
     227      Ian Kowalchuk       FR  Delhi                    28:43.9  5:47 
     228      Mark Gymburch       SR  Oneonta                  28:44.1  5:47 
     229  113 Tim Rutan           JR  Nazareth                 28:44.3  5:47 
     230      Nick Lynch          SO  Delhi                    28:46.2  5:48 
     231  114 Peter Donnelly      FR  Union (N.Y.)             28:46.5  5:48 
     232      Joe Blazey          SO  Cortland                 28:47.3  5:48 
     233      Anthony Romeo       SO  Oneonta                  28:49.1  5:48 
     234      John Webb           SR  Utica                    28:50.5  5:49 
     235      Will Ennis          JR  Plattsburgh              28:50.8  5:49 
     236  115 Dan Bruzzese        JR  Hamilton                 28:56.1  5:50 
     237      Andy Dunscombe      SR  Fredonia                 28:57.2  5:50 
     238      Joseph Coons        FR  Hamilton                 28:59.1  5:50 
     239      Jonah Hebdon        SO  Delhi                    29:00.6  5:51 
     240      Dylan Lynch         FR  TCNJ                     29:01.1  5:51 
     241      Steve Dagata        JR  Utica                    29:01.8  5:51 
     242      Sam Predmore        SO  Delhi                    29:07.6  5:52 
     243      Evan Vanosdol       FR  Delhi                    29:10.1  5:53 
     244  116 Josh Sheldon        FR  Herkimer County CC       29:12.0  5:53 
     245  117 Ethan Staats        SO  Hartwick                 29:12.5  5:53 
     246      Joseph Geniti       SR  Utica                    29:17.0  5:54 
     247      Nick Huddy          SR  Rowan                    29:18.5  5:54 
     248      Sam Horwath         FR  Ithaca                   29:20.4  5:55 
     249      Kevin O'Dowd        SO  TCNJ                     29:22.8  5:55 
     250  118 Ethan Loew          SO  Union (N.Y.)             29:23.6  5:55 
     251      Steve Sedotto       SO  Utica                    29:31.0  5:57 
     252      Trevor Kent         FR  Plattsburgh              29:31.7  5:57 
     253  119 Josh Strough        SO  Nazareth                 29:33.8  5:57 
     254      Ethan Wolmark       FR  Rowan                    29:38.9  5:58 
     255  120 Josh Wilcox         FR  Herkimer County CC       29:46.3  6:00 
     256      Evan Norwood        FR  Rowan                    29:48.5  6:00 
     257      Brandon Dipasquale  SO  Utica                    29:53.6  6:01 
     258  121 Andrew Gregg        FR  Herkimer County CC       30:02.1  6:03 
     259      Ryan Montaperto     SO  Rowan                    30:02.3  6:03 
     260      Michael Henn        FR  Utica                    30:03.0  6:03 
     261      Richard McKean      FR  Rowan                    30:11.2  6:05 
     262  122 Jake Lafaver        FR  Nazareth                 30:11.7  6:05 
     263      Derek Seminaro      JR  Utica                    30:15.2  6:06 
     264      Dan Bruton          JR  Oneonta                  30:17.4  6:06 
     265      Jon Hooker          SR  Utica                    30:20.5  6:07 
     266      Jacob Nevius        FR  Hamilton                 30:26.1  6:08 
     267      Dan Keating         SR  Hamilton                 30:31.4  6:09 
     268      Matt Calado         FR  Oneonta                  30:32.8  6:09 
     269  123 Patrick Petty       SR  Union (N.Y.)             30:38.2  6:10 
     270  124 Dan Polino          JR  Nazareth                 30:53.1  6:13 
     271  125 Matthew Koski       SO  Hartwick                 31:00.4  6:15 
     272      Ben Tuchman         FR  Utica                    31:02.9  6:15 
     273      Alex Paolicelli     FR  Union (N.Y.)             31:22.7  6:19 
     274      Chase Laster        JR  TCNJ                     31:26.0  6:20 
     275      James Ricker        SO  Hamilton                 31:39.8  6:23 
     276      Rafael Ricaurte     SO  Vassar                   31:55.7  6:26 
     277  126 Zach Lafaver        FR  Nazareth                 32:05.4  6:28 
     278      Scott Etkin         FR  Hamilton                 32:09.0  6:29 
     279  127 Keir Alexander      SO  Hartwick                 32:10.4  6:29 
     280      Charlie Beaudette   FR  Delhi                    32:11.3  6:29 
     281      Kenny Sayles        FR  Union (N.Y.)             32:14.0  6:30 
     282      Rob DeWald          FR  Nazareth                 32:21.8  6:31 
     283  128 Shawon Rivers       FR  Herkimer County CC       32:34.3  6:34 
     284      Christopher Whiting FR  Hamilton                 32:41.7  6:35 
     285      Praise Austin       SO  Utica                    32:52.0  6:37 
     286      Ricky Verbeeck      SR  Utica                    33:48.2  6:49 
     287      Nolan Walker        FR  Plattsburgh              34:14.4  6:54 
     288  129 Jared Lidano        FR  Herkimer County CC       39:09.9  7:53 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    42  St. Lawrence              (25:20.2  126:40.7)
========================================
  1      1  Dan Ramsey         SR    24:43.0
  2      7  John Johnston      JR    25:10.8
  3     10  Jeremy Mwenda      SR    25:26.7
  4     11  Seth Jackson       JR    25:31.7
  5     13  Chris Funch        SR    25:48.5
  6   ( 18) Josh LeBlanc       SR    25:57.5
  7   ( 20) Steven Petramale   FR    25:58.6

  2.    60  Geneseo                   (25:37.1  128:05.3)
========================================
  1      5  Lee Berube         JR    25:10.0
  2      9  Eddie Novara       JR    25:20.3
  3     12  Chris Mateer       JR    25:44.9
  4     15  Patrick Wortner    FR    25:52.0
  5     19  Nick Pardee        JR    25:58.1
  6   ( 22) Tom Clark          SO    25:59.7
  7   ( 27) Mark Streb         SR    26:06.2

  3.    83  Rochester                 (25:47.8  128:58.7)
========================================
  1      3  Brian Lang         SR    25:06.8
  2     14  Adam Pacheck       FR    25:49.6
  3     17  James Vavra        JR    25:55.7
  4     23  Daniel Lane        SR    26:01.0
  5     26  Frank Ramirez      SR    26:05.6
  6   ( 28) Craig Baumgartner  SR    26:06.8
  7   ( 30) Jon Pinto          SR    26:09.7

  4.   143  Fredonia                  (25:59.7  129:58.3)
========================================
  1      2  Nick Guarino       SR    24:57.0
  2     21  Ryan Delaney       SO    25:59.0
  3     29  Josh Guarino       SR    26:07.7
  4     33  Jake Krautwarst    FR    26:12.4
  5     58  Matt Kepler        SR    26:42.2
  6   ( 68) Jack Bennett       SO    26:58.6
  7   ( 70) Corey Pepero       JR    27:00.3

  5.   158  TCNJ                      (26:04.8  130:23.8)
========================================
  1      8  Tom Bocchino       SR    25:15.5
  2     25  Andy Herschman     JR    26:04.0
  3     32  Rob Nihen          JR    26:10.7
  4     46  Alex Yersak        JR    26:26.5
  5     47  Maximillian Sparshatt SO    26:27.1
  6   ( 50) Andy Gallagher     SO    26:32.4
  7   ( 51) Dennie Waite       SR    26:34.7

  6.   193  RPI                       (26:22.4  131:51.7)
========================================
  1     35  Patrick Cavanaugh  SO    26:18.0
  2     36  Sean Quinn         FR    26:19.5
  3     39  Brian Debronsky    SR    26:23.5
  4     41  Joseph Livote      FR    26:25.1
  5     42  Chris Frank        SR    26:25.6
  6   ( 52) Tim Ryan           SR    26:36.0
  7   ( 53) Chas Mitchell      SR    26:37.2

  7.   196  Delhi                     (26:15.8  131:18.6)
========================================
  1      4  Chris Burnett      FR    25:08.5
  2     37  Lyle Haywood       SO    26:20.0
  3     38  Jason Phillips     SO    26:20.4
  4     57  Zavior Brown       SO    26:42.0
  5     60  Ohure Sam          FR    26:47.7
  6   ( 61) Steve Challacombe  SO    26:51.9
  7   ( 94) Dylan Lowry        FR    27:39.6

  8.   218  Rowan                     (26:27.9  132:19.4)
========================================
  1     16  Stephen Mennitt    SO    25:53.7
  2     31  Eric DuBois        JR    26:09.9
  3     40  Jeff Terebey       SR    26:23.9
  4     64  Jake McCormack     JR    26:53.7
  5     67  Michael Carotenuto SO    26:58.2
  6   ( 73) Brian Quilty       SR    27:03.2
  7   ( 76) Jeff Tauriello     FR    27:08.0

  9.   284  Plattsburgh               (26:40.2  133:20.9)
========================================
  1      6  Mike Heymann       SR    25:10.6
  2     55  Robert Grim        SR    26:38.1
  3     56  Chris Martin       SO    26:40.7
  4     81  Mike Schram        FR    27:18.3
  5     86  Richard Adickes    JR    27:33.2
  6   ( 91) James Biondi       JR    27:37.6
  7   ( 93) Josh Mitchell      JR    27:38.3

 10.   313  Oneonta                   (26:51.1  134:15.4)
========================================
  1     34  Nick Madison       SO    26:13.4
  2     59  John Longo         SO    26:42.9
  3     65  Chris Harvey       SO    26:54.1
  4     72  Mitch Todorov      FR    27:01.7
  5     83  Tim Greenberg      SR    27:23.3
  6   ( 84) Matt Laroe         JR    27:26.0
  7   ( 90) David Goodge       JR    27:35.8

 11.   320  Cortland                  (26:52.9  134:24.4)
========================================
  1     44  Brendan Ward       SO    26:26.2
  2     62  Casey Austin       FR    26:52.7
  3     66  Kyle Martin        FR    26:55.9
  4     71  Tom Hopkins        SO    27:01.2
  5     77  Tim Lee            FR    27:08.4
  6   ( 79) Ryan Perry         FR    27:15.3
  7   ( 80) Nick Jeror         SR    27:16.6

 12.   349  Vassar                    (27:02.3  135:11.3)
========================================
  1     43  Justin Rupert      JR    26:25.9
  2     54  William Healy      JR    26:38.0
  3     74  Roni Teich         SO    27:05.2
  4     82  Evan Russek        JR    27:21.3
  5     96  Harry Feigen       FR    27:40.9
  6   (104) William Schaeffer  FR    28:11.4
  7   (112) John Nguyen        FR    28:35.0

 13.   372  Utica                     (27:11.4  135:56.8)
========================================
  1     48  Brian Stevens      JR    26:28.3
  2     63  Morgan Payne       FR    26:53.2
  3     75  Hunter Padgett     SO    27:05.9
  4     87  Robert Baird       FR    27:34.0
  5     99  Geoff Hale         SR    27:55.4
  6   (100) Eric Stevens       FR    27:56.5
  7   (105) Tim Fitzgerald     SR    28:14.3

 14.   403  Ithaca                    (27:19.2  136:36.0)
========================================
  1     49  Nathan Bickell     SO    26:32.1
  2     78  Brian Keefe        SR    27:10.3
  3     89  Brian McCormick    JR    27:35.6
  4     92  David Geary        SO    27:38.0
  5     95  Paul Jensen        SO    27:40.0
  6   (101) Jacob Brower       JR    27:59.9
  7   (111) Chris Lotsbom      SO    28:32.9

 15.   425  Hamilton                  (27:39.6  138:17.8)
========================================
  1     24  Scott Bickard      SR    26:03.3
  2     85  Devon Lynch        SR    27:29.4
  3    103  James Grebey       JR    28:10.7
  4    106  Dylan Thayer       SO    28:15.8
  5    107  Sam Dupuis         SO    28:18.6
  6   (109) Robert Hayden      FR    28:25.4
  7   (115) Dan Bruzzese       JR    28:56.1

 16.   469  Union (N.Y.)              (27:56.4  139:41.7)
========================================
  1     45  Gabe Sturges       SO    26:26.2
  2     98  Dearon Panossian   SR    27:52.4
  3    102  Brian Solinsky     SO    28:04.6
  4    110  Ben Lawrence       SR    28:32.0
  5    114  Peter Donnelly     FR    28:46.5
  6   (118) Ethan Loew         SO    29:23.6
  7   (123) Patrick Petty      SR    30:38.2

 17.   511  Nazareth                  (28:36.9  143:04.2)
========================================
  1     69  Matt Morales       SR    26:59.2
  2     88  Peter Fekete       JR    27:35.2
  3    113  Tim Rutan          JR    28:44.3
  4    119  Josh Strough       SO    29:33.8
  5    122  Jake Lafaver       FR    30:11.7
  6   (124) Dan Polino         JR    30:53.1
  7   (126) Zach Lafaver       FR    32:05.4

 18.   574  Hartwick                  (29:42.8  148:33.6)
========================================
  1     97  Stuligross John    SO    27:46.0
  2    108  Justin Pedersen    SR    28:24.3
  3    117  Ethan Staats       SO    29:12.5
  4    125  Matthew Koski      SO    31:00.4
  5    127  Keir Alexander     SO    32:10.4

 19.   614  Herkimer County CC        (32:09.0  160:44.6)
========================================
  1    116  Josh Sheldon       FR    29:12.0
  2    120  Josh Wilcox        FR    29:46.3
  3    121  Andrew Gregg       FR    30:02.1
  4    128  Shawon Rivers      FR    32:34.3
  5    129  Jared Lidano       FR    39:09.9