Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2011 05:47 PM
                    Colonial Relays - 3/31/2011 to 4/2/2011                    
                       William & Mary:  Williamsburg, Va                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Championship Friday @ 1:30pm
 Unseeded Saturday @ 10:00am
     Stadium: $ 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
 Meet Record: * 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Key, Sherie               FR Duquesne               1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00  10   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Smith, Kristin            SO Navy                   1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00   8   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cummings, Sydney          SO West Virgini           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00   6   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Gariepy-Bogui, Audrey     SR Villanova              1.78m      1.65m    5-05.00   5   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Morris, Allison           SR VCU                    1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00   4   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Watkins, Rachel           SO Monmouth               1.75m      1.65m    5-05.00   1.20
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Redman, Natasha           SR West Virgini           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00   1.20
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Vargas, Emily             FR Rutgers                1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00   1.20
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Yeats, Samantha           FR Villanova              1.75m      1.65m    5-05.00   1.20
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Waller, Jazmin            JR Long Island            1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00   1.20
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Scales, Christine         JR Navy                   1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P   XO   XO  PPX 
 11 Boyce, Hannah             SO St. Joseph's           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Brightful, Chowan         SO UMBC                   1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Bradley, Kristen          FR Rutgers                1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Henry, Taren              FR George Mason           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Walsh, Lindsey            JR Monmouth               1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Sliva, Nicole             JR Harvard                1.58m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Sluzewicz, Melanie        SO Navy                   1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Day, Alison               SO Monmouth               1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 20 Newman, Courtnay          SO Fordham                1.75m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 20 Elliott, Jenna            FR Christopher            1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 22 Mebane, Courtney          FR Virginia Wes           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Campagna, Gina            SO Rider                  1.65m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Beeman, Alisha            FR Hartford               1.63m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca    SR Rutgers                1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 Schmidt, Victoria         FR Bucknell               1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Lutzker, Laura            FR Bucknell               1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Denger, Amanda            FR George Mason           1.45m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Dipaola, Tina             SO UMBC                   1.55m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Championship Friday @ 4:00pm
 Unseeded Saturday @ 1:00pm
     Stadium: $ 2.24m  1993        Alex Rosen, George Mason                    
 Meet Record: * 2.22m  1985        Joe Patrone, NYAC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Butler, Thomas            FR Monmouth               2.10m      1.99m    6-06.25  10   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Powell, Andrew            JR Bucknell               2.09m      1.99m    6-06.25   8   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 nichols, kevin            SR Real Deal              2.10m      1.99m    6-06.25   6   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Roethel, Richard          SO Christopher            2.03m      1.94m    6-04.25   5   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Katz, Ben                 SO William and            2.05m      1.94m    6-04.25   4   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P   XO  XXX 
  6 Scheideler, Glenn         SO Rutgers                1.91m      1.94m    6-04.25   3   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Harper, Johnathan         FR Bowie State            2.03m      1.94m    6-04.25   2   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 2.05 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hegel, Kevin              JR George Mason           1.95m      1.89m    6-02.25   0.20
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Fitzgerald, Drew          SR Bucknell               2.09m      1.89m    6-02.25   0.20
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
  8 Malloy, Tim               JR Temple                 2.09m      1.89m    6-02.25   0.20
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
  8 Baird, Mike               JR Rutgers                1.96m      1.89m    6-02.25   0.20
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Hruch, Nicholas           SR Bucknell               1.93m      1.89m    6-02.25   0.20
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Giza, Matt                FR St. Francis            1.89m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Wellington, David         JR George Mason           1.95m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Drammeh, Momodou          FR UMBC                   2.04m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 McFrazier, Joshua         FR Temple                 1.90m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Bailey, William           SO Bowie State            2.00m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 16 Bills, Rich               SO Monmouth               1.95m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P   XO  XXX 
 19 Devaud, Dominic           SR UMBC                   1.89m      1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Lawrence, William         SO Mount St. Ma           1.91m      1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Moody, Allan              SR VCU                    1.89m         NH            
     1.79 1.84 
        P  XXP 
 -- Kramer, Ed                FR Monmouth               1.98m         NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Gleason, Augustus         SR Fordham                1.90m         NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Bergo, Adam               JR Rutgers                2.11m         NH            
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Championship Friday @ 11:00am
 Unseeded Saturday @ 10:00am
     Stadium: $ 4.00m  4/2/2010    Ashlyn Llerandi, Villanova                  
 Meet Record: * 4.00m  4/2/2010    Ashlyn Llerandi, Villanova                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Keppler, Janice           NA Unat-William           4.25m      4.10m$  13-05.25  10   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.27 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Marshall, Mandissa        SO George Mason           4.00m      3.85m   12-07.50   8   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Kazuba, Nicole            NA Unat-William           4.00m      3.70m   12-01.50   6   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Llerandi, Ashlyn          SR Villanova              4.11m      3.70m   12-01.50   5   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kronshage, Jordan         SO Navy                   3.30m      3.40m   11-01.75   3   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.60 
        P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Jeremiah, Emily           SR William and            3.70m      3.40m   11-01.75   3   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Dory, Nicole              FR William and            3.60m      3.40m   11-01.75   3   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Shelar, Katlyn            FR West Virgini           3.60m      3.40m   11-01.75   1   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Ando, Emily               FR Bucknell               3.40m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Meggiolaro, Melissa       JR Villanova              3.60m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
  9 Gibson, Grace             FR Richmond               3.25m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Dutton, Justine           FR VCU                    3.35m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Schellenberger, Autumn    SO Bucknell               3.40m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Fazzio, Alli              FR Villanova              3.40m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Frey, Rebecca             SR Bucknell               3.40m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kopenhaver, Lindsay       JR West Virgini           3.45m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Cass, Katelyn             JR Duquesne               3.58m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Hinz, Kelsey              SO George Mason           3.50m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 19 Newing, Stephanie         SR VCU                    3.45m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 19 Hammerton, Kalee          SO Christopher            3.15m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 19 McGlade, Colleen          SO George Mason           3.50m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 19 Scales, Christine         JR Navy                   3.30m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Louden, Riley             FR VCU                    3.05m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 24 Huber, Jessica            JR Mount St. Ma           3.20m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Mulvin, Kim               FR West Virgini           3.21m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P  XXO    P  XXX 
 24 Rubin, Elizabeth          SO Navy                   2.95m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Rapp, Austyn              FR William and            3.55m         NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Powell, Lizzie               Unattached             4.00m         NH            
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Gula, Heather             SO Mount St. Ma           2.60m         NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Logoyda, Kimberly         SO Villanova              3.60m         NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Miller, Kaitlyn           SO UMBC                   3.30m         NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Toso, Victoria            SR Pittsburgh             3.60m         NH            
     3.25 3.40 
        P  XXX 
 -- Vanek, Allison            FR Mount St. Ma           3.75m         NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Championship Friday @ 3:00pm
 Unseeded Saturday @ 1:00pm
     Stadium: $ 5.35m  1993        Todd Pettyjohn, Liberty                     
 Meet Record: * 5.10m  2001        Rich Fulford, Foot TC                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Oxenford, Lee             JR George Mason           4.65m      4.65m   15-03.00  10   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Walker-Shephard, Cameron  FR Fairleigh Di           4.90m      4.65m   15-03.00   8   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Durante, Nick                Unattached             4.35m      4.50m   14-09.00   5.50
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Weismiller, Scott         FR Bucknell               4.50m      4.45m   14-07.25   5.50
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Witter, Nathaniel         FR Bucknell               4.50m      4.45m   14-07.25   4   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Markwalter, Daniel        SO Bucknell               4.50m      4.45m   14-07.25   3   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Dougherty, Chris          FR Villanova              4.40m      4.45m   14-07.25   2   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Gray, Pat                 JR Rutgers                4.65m      4.35m   14-03.25   1   
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
  8 FitzSimons, Thomas        JR Mount St. Ma           4.55m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Nevarez, Martin           SR UMBC                   4.80m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Dietrick, Patrick         SO George Mason           4.50m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P  XXO  XPP   XX 
 11 Nickas, Timothy           SO Mount St. Ma           4.35m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Cassels, Devin            JR Richmond               4.15m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Taylor, Joseph            SO Christopher            4.40m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 Wilson, Samuel            SR UMBC                   4.35m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Osorio, Gustavo           SO George Mason           4.15m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Chowhan, Kyle             SO Virginia Wes           4.25m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
        O  XXX 
 17 Onto, Keith               SR UMBC                   4.20m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
        O  XXX 
 18 Nuanual, Boom             SO Duquesne               4.30m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Cottrell, Eric            FR Rider                  4.42m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Letterio, Richmond        JR Virginia Wes           3.65m         NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Zwarycz, Eric             FR VCU                    4.10m         NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Wyckoff, Chris            SO Rutgers                4.90m         NH            
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Smith, Brian              SR Temple                 4.11m         NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Stepancic, Bryan          JR Duquesne               4.19m         NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Fishman, David            SO Christopher            4.10m         NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Dorph, Jonathan           JR Duquesne               4.81m         NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Lawson, Zach                 Unattached             4.30m         NH            
     4.00 4.15 
       XP  PXX 
 -- Alcidor, Joffrey          JR Bowie State            3.71m         NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Rocco, Bradley            FR Pittsburgh             4.25m         NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Trikakis, Josh            SO George Mason           4.50m         NH            
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Leggett, Brian            SR Rider                  4.65m         NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Steiner, Daniel           JR Geneseo St.            4.10m         NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Sun, Wes                  SO George Mason           5.00m         NH            
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Championship Friday @ 1:30pm
 Unseeded Friday @ 5:00pm
     Stadium: $ 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
 Meet Record: * 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Marissa         SO James Madiso           6.01m      5.81m   1.8  19-00.75  10   
     5.71m(0.3) 5.81m(1.8) 5.49m(-0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Larsuel, Sierra           SR Duquesne               5.67m      5.60m   0.6  18-04.50   8   
     5.25m(0.5) 5.35m(1.6) 5.13m(-2.4) 5.19m(0.6) 5.60m(0.6) 5.29m(-0.6)
  3 Weeks, Olivia             SO Harvard                5.87m      5.57m  -0.1  18-03.25   6   
     5.45m(-0.1) FOUL(1.8) 4.57m(0.3) FOUL(1.9) 5.57m(-0.1) 4.97m(-1.3)
  4 King, Dominique           SR Virginia Sta           5.85m      5.57m   1.3  18-03.25   5   
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.1) 5.57m(1.3) 5.36m(0.9) 5.27m(0.2) 5.31m(-1.8)
  5 Francis, Samantha         FR Villanova              5.60m      5.46m   2.4  17-11.00   4   
     5.08m(+0.0) 5.46m(2.4) 5.06m(-2.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Corum, Ashley             FR Pittsburgh             5.37m      5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00   3   
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.35m(-0.3) 5.36m(+0.0)           
  7 Malomo-Paris, Kiki        JR UMBC                   5.62m      5.36m   0.7  17-07.00   2   
     5.22m(1.9) 5.36m(0.7) 4.99m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.21m(-0.4)
  8 Privette, Lauren          FR James Madiso           5.61m      5.34m   1.5  17-06.25   1   
     5.23m(3.0) 5.25m(1.4) 5.28m(0.4) FOUL(1.0) 5.34m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Dory, Nicole              FR William and            5.50m      5.34m   2.0  17-06.25 
     5.34m(2.0) FOUL(-1.8) 5.03m(-0.4)           
 10 Johnson, X' auntasia      SR Richmond               5.56m      5.32m   0.3  17-05.50 
     5.29m(0.5) 5.32m(0.3) 5.26m(-0.0)           
 11 Edwards, Brittney         FR Duquesne               5.60m      5.29m   1.0  17-04.25 
     4.96m(-1.0) 5.18m(-0.5) 5.29m(1.0)           
 12 Athill, Shantal           SO Rutgers                5.49m      5.26m   0.4  17-03.25 
     5.09m(0.2) FOUL(1.1) 5.26m(0.4)           
 13 Spencer, Danay            SR Long Island            5.48m      5.22m  -0.2  17-01.50 
     FOUL(-3.9) 5.15m(0.6) 5.22m(-0.2)           
 14 Reijula, Erica            JR Villanova              5.37m      5.20m   0.8  17-00.75 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.20m(0.8) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.96m(-1.4) 5.05m(-1.4)
 15 Lawrence, Saudiah         FR Temple                 5.50m      5.18m  -0.7  17-00.00 
     FOUL(4.0) 5.18m(-0.7) ND(+0.0)           
 16 Mitchell, Amber           SO Long Island            5.42m      5.16m  +0.0  16-11.25 
     5.13m(+0.0) 5.01m(-1.8) 5.16m(+0.0)           
 17 Krause, Casey             SR Bucknell               5.40m      5.16m   0.2  16-11.25 
     4.77m(-3.8) 5.01m(+0.0) 5.16m(0.2)           
 18 Gariepy-Bogui, Audrey     SR Villanova              5.80m      5.15m   0.6  16-10.75 
     4.59m(-0.5) 5.15m(0.6) 5.02m(0.2)         
 19 Fapohunda, Wunmi          SR Pittsburgh             5.72m      5.14m  -0.3  16-10.50 
     FOUL(0.5) 5.14m(-0.3) 3.71m(-1.5)         
 20 Jackson, Cheria           JR Christopher            5.23m      5.13m   0.2  16-10.00 
     5.07m(-0.6) 5.12m(-0.4) 5.13m(0.2)           
 21 Mitchell, Mallory         JR Duquesne               5.33m      5.08m  -0.8  16-08.00 
     5.08m(-0.8) 5.03m(-0.7) 5.08m(+0.0)           
 22 Rogers, Whitney           SO Detroit Merc           5.33m      5.07m  -1.7  16-07.75 
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(1.2) 5.07m(-1.7)           
 23 Gaeto, Alyssa             SR William and            5.62m      5.06m   1.6  16-07.25 
     4.84m(+0.0) 5.06m(1.6) 4.96m(-0.3)         
 24 Ugboaja, Ekene            SO Rutgers                5.68m      5.06m  -0.2  16-07.25 
     4.93m(-0.4) FOUL(0.5) 5.06m(-0.2)         
 25 Vargas, Emily             FR Rutgers                5.57m      5.05m  -0.5  16-07.00 
     5.02m(-1.2) FOUL(1.2) 5.05m(-0.5)           
 26 Adams, Nicolle            JR Hartford               5.25m      5.05m  -0.4  16-07.00 
     4.91m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.05m(-0.4)           
 27 Romanelli, Alexandra      SO Bucknell               5.46m      5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 4.95m(-1.5) 5.02m(+0.0)           
 28 Sluzewicz, Melanie        SO Navy                   5.18m      5.00m  -0.7  16-05.00 
     4.89m(0.4) 4.99m(+0.0) 5.00m(-0.7)           
 29 Reed, Christine           JR Harvard                5.55m      5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
     4.65m(-1.6) ND(-1.4) 5.00m(+0.0)           
 30 Robinson, Teika           SO Mount St. Ma           5.57m      4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
     4.97m(-2.6) 4.99m(+0.0) 4.98m(2.5)           
 31 Warren, Elisabeth         JR Fordham                5.35m      4.98m  -2.5  16-04.25 
     4.66m(-3.2) 4.98m(-2.5) ND(-0.1)           
 32 Wilks, Mary               SR Monmouth               5.09m      4.98m  -0.4  16-04.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) 4.98m(-0.4)           
 33 Sliva, Nicole             JR Harvard                5.22m      4.97m   0.5  16-03.75 
     4.82m(-0.6) ND(-0.1) 4.97m(0.5)           
 34 Cardillo, Alyssa          FR Bucknell               5.40m      4.97m   0.2  16-03.75 
     4.97m(0.2) FOUL(-1.9) ND(-0.2)           
 35 Bucholz, Ashley           SR Navy                   5.43m      4.96m   0.2  16-03.25 
     3.92m(-2.3) ND(-1.7) 4.96m(0.2)           
 36 Cook, Shaundra            SO Virginia Sta           5.28m      4.92m  -0.3  16-01.75 
     4.92m(-0.3) ND(-1.4) ND(-1.0)           
 37 Brightful, Chowan         SO UMBC                   5.25m      4.87m  -1.7  15-11.75 
     4.87m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.4) ND(-0.8)           
 37 Walsh, Lindsey            JR Monmouth               5.30m      4.87m  -1.2  15-11.75 
     4.87m(-1.2) ND(-0.6) ND(-0.4)           
 39 Rutecki, Colleen          JR Monmouth               5.35m      4.82m  -1.1  15-09.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.82m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)           
 40 Vasquez, Altagracia       JR Fairleigh Di           5.50m      4.81m  -2.5  15-09.50 
     4.81m(-2.5) FOUL(-1.5) ND(0.2)           
 41 Springer, Jasmine         SO Fairleigh Di           5.40m      4.80m   1.4  15-09.00 
     4.80m(1.4) ND(2.0) ND(-0.8)           
 42 Jacobs, Brittany          SR Christopher            5.61m      4.78m  -0.4  15-08.25 
     4.78m(-0.4) FOUL(0.2) 4.75m(-1.9)         
 43 Hart, Meghan              SO Richmond               5.05m      4.68m  -0.8  15-04.25 
     4.68m(-0.8) ND(-1.2) ND(+0.0)           
 44 Heddings, Fallon          SO St. Francis            4.95m      4.67m   0.8  15-04.00 
     FOUL(0.3) 4.67m(0.8) ND(+0.0)           
 45 Williams, Adrianne        JR Virginia Wes           5.07m      4.66m  -0.2  15-03.50 
     4.66m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.9)           
 45 O'Toole, Ann              FR Richmond               4.84m      4.66m  -0.6  15-03.50 
     FOUL(-1.0) 4.66m(-0.6) ND(+0.0)           
 47 Strebeck, Lauryn          FR Rider                  5.20m      4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.2) 4.59m(+0.0)           
 48 Denger, Amanda            FR George Mason           4.90m      4.54m  -0.6  14-10.75 
     4.54m(-0.6) ND(-0.2) ND(-0.1)           
 49 Bulkley, Reaghan          SR Geneseo St.            4.81m      4.46m  -1.7  14-07.75 
     4.46m(-1.7) ND(-1.0) ND(-0.6)           
 50 Campagna, Gina            SO Rider                  4.90m      4.45m  -0.2  14-07.25 
     4.45m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7)           
 51 Thomas, Camille           FR Long Island            5.37m      4.40m  -1.4  14-05.25 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4.40m(-1.4)           
 52 Baileys, Marci            SO Loyola (Md.)           4.87m      4.36m  -0.7  14-03.75 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 4.36m(-0.7)           
 53 Aitken, Ashley            JR Navy                   4.83m      4.30m  -0.2  14-01.25 
     4.30m(-0.2) ND(-0.2) ND(-0.3)           
 54 Musinski, Krista          SO Rider                  5.17m      4.26m  -1.4  13-11.75 
     4.26m(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) ND(-0.4)           
 55 Thatcher, Ally            FR Hartford               5.00m      4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25 
     4.17m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0)           
 -- Kalkstein, Susan          JR Detroit Merc           5.02m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Lipkins, Chantel          SO Mount St. Ma           5.51m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.6)           
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Championship Friday @ 12:00pm
 Unseeded Friday @ 3:00pm
     Stadium: $ 7.72m  1975        John Jones, William and Mary                
 Meet Record: * 7.64m  1986        Dwayne Reid, Hampton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Solomon, Amire            JR Long Island                       7.00m   2.5  22-11.75  10   
     7.00m(2.5) 6.66m(-1.2) 6.85m(-2.1)           
  2 DeFreitas, VJ             SO Duquesne               7.09m      6.90m   0.9  22-07.75   8   
     6.74m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.7) 6.90m(0.9) FOUL(-0.3) 6.49m(0.7) FOUL(0.7)
  3 Richards, Brian           SO Long Island            7.53m      6.87m  -0.2  22-06.50   6   
     3.25m(-0.8) FOUL(0.2) 6.87m(0.2) 4.65m(-0.6) 6.72m(0.3) 6.87m(-0.2)
  4 Lewis, Joshua             JR Monmouth               7.06m      6.78m   1.5  22-03.00   5   
     6.76m(1.8) 6.70m(-0.1) 6.52m(0.3) 6.78m(1.5) 6.67m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.7)
  5 Dryden, Miles             SR Temple                 7.28m      6.75m  -2.1  22-01.75   4   
     6.49m(0.2) 6.75m(-2.1) 6.42m(+0.0) 6.35m(-0.3) FOUL(-3.2) FOUL(-0.7)
  6 Bailey, William           SO Bowie State            7.40m      6.67m   0.3  21-10.75   3   
     FOUL(0.3) 6.56m(-1.4) 6.12m(0.6) 6.67m(0.3) 4.19m(-1.1) PASS     
  7 Shipp, Andrew             FR VCU                    6.65m      6.58m  -0.3  21-07.25   2   
     6.57m(1.6) 6.58m(-0.3) FOUL(0.7)         
  8 Fitzgerald, Drew          SR Bucknell               7.04m      6.55m  -0.9  21-06.00   1   
     6.55m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(1.1)         
  9 Jones, Brandon             6 Unattached             7.50m      6.54m  -0.3  21-05.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 6.54m(-0.3) FOUL(0.4) 6.21m(-1.6) 6.43m(+0.0) 6.51m(-1.3)
 10 Asare, Perry              SO Rider                  7.10m      6.54m  -0.2  21-05.50 
     6.41m(0.2) 6.12m(0.5) 6.21m(0.3) FOUL(0.1) 6.54m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
 11 Federinko, Alex           SR Duquesne               6.90m      6.52m  -1.4  21-04.75 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.7) 6.52m(-1.4)         
 12 Powell, Andrew            JR Bucknell               6.83m      6.51m  -3.0  21-04.25 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-2.3) 6.51m(-3.0)         
 13 Patterson, Ja'Quan        SO Detroit Merc           7.07m      6.47m   0.2  21-02.75 
     6.18m(2.8) 6.47m(0.2) 6.42m(0.2) 6.25m(-0.2) 6.17m(+0.0) 6.01m(-0.9)
 14 Stubblefield, Wilmot      SO Long Island            6.89m      6.44m   0.8  21-01.50 
     6.44m(0.8) ND(-1.4) ND(1.8)         
 15 Pickett, Gabriel          FR Temple                 6.51m      6.43m  -0.8  21-01.25 
     6.36m(-0.3) 6.40m(0.2) 6.43m(-0.8)         
 16 Asare, Kwarteng           JR Christopher            7.03m      6.43m  -1.0  21-01.25 
     6.43m(-1.0) ND(-2.9) FOUL(1.5)         
 17 Aghayere, Eghosa          FR Georgetown             6.22m      6.39m   0.9  20-11.75 
     6.39m(0.9) 6.27m(6.5) PASS              
 18 Pensyl, Dylan             SO Temple                 6.82m      6.38m   1.1  20-11.25 
     6.38m(1.1) FOUL(-2.6) ND(-1.6)         
 19 Baird, Mike               JR Rutgers                7.02m      6.34m   1.9  20-09.75 
     6.34m(1.9) ND(-0.6) FOUL(1.9)         
 20 Kelsey, Jason             SR Monmouth               6.88m      6.31m  -0.8  20-08.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.31m(-0.8) FOUL(0.6)         
 21 Onto, Keith               SR UMBC                   6.75m      6.30m  -3.5  20-08.00 
     6.20m(0.2) 6.30m(-3.5) FOUL(-0.7)         
 22 Osorio, Gustavo           SO George Mason           6.11m      6.27m  -0.8  20-07.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(4.7) 6.27m(-0.8)         
 23 Hoskin, Floyd             FR Detroit Merc           6.85m      6.25m   0.2  20-06.25 
     6.25m(0.2) ND(-2.3) ND(-3.0)         
 24 Bowman, Anton             SO Christopher            7.00m      6.24m  -0.8  20-05.75 
     6.24m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.6) ND(-0.4)         
 25 Huguley, Quinton          JR Mount St. Ma           7.26m      6.21m   0.3  20-04.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 6.21m(0.3) FOUL(0.3)         
 26 Cajuste, Stevenson        JR Monmouth               6.87m      6.19m   1.0  20-03.75 
     6.19m(1.0) ND(-0.7) ND(-2.6)         
 27 Tiant, Lazaro             SO Villanova              6.60m      6.17m   0.7  20-03.00 
     FOUL(-1.3) 5.55m(0.4) 6.17m(0.7)         
 28 Wellington, David         JR George Mason           6.20m      6.16m  -1.0  20-02.50 
     6.16m(-1.0) FOUL(-2.7) ND(2.3)         
 29 Obemeata, Aboshioma       SO UMBC                   6.52m      6.14m   0.2  20-01.75 
     6.14m(0.2) FOUL(4.2) FOUL(2.5)         
 30 Smith, Greg               JR Rider                  6.72m      6.11m  -1.5  20-00.50 
     6.11m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(1.5)         
 31 Ijelu, Folarin            JR Pittsburgh             7.07m      6.06m  -1.1  19-10.75 
     6.06m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-1.4)         
 32 Hunter, Andre             FR VCU                    6.75m      5.95m   1.4  19-06.25 
     5.95m(1.4) ND(-2.5) ND(-1.3)         
 33 Prieto, Alex              FR Bucknell               6.70m      5.91m   0.3  19-04.75 
     5.91m(0.3) ND(-0.7) ND(1.8)         
 34 Nickas, Timothy           SO Mount St. Ma           6.60m      5.76m   0.6  18-10.75 
     5.76m(0.6) FOUL(0.5) ND(-0.4)         
 35 Freidhoff, Christopher    JR St. Francis            6.21m      5.59m   0.2  18-04.25 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.4) 5.59m(0.2)         
 36 Rybak, John               FR UMBC                   6.20m      5.37m   0.4  17-07.50 
     FOUL(2.1) 5.37m(0.4) ND(-0.1)         
 37 Brown, Ackeme             SO Hartford               6.80m      5.02m  -2.1  16-05.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.02m(-2.1) FOUL(-2.0)         
 -- Lawrence, William         SO Mount St. Ma           6.58m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.4)         
 -- Marshall, Jeremy          FR Bowie State            6.55m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(4.4) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(0.7)         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Championship Saturday @ 11:30am
 Unseeded Saturday @ 3:00pm
     Stadium: $ 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
 Meet Record: * 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Francis, Samantha         FR Villanova             12.50m     12.19m   0.2  40-00.00  10   
     12.19m(0.2) 11.85m(-1.0) 11.73m(0.2) 11.70m(0.9) PASS      PASS     
  2 Spencer, Danay            SR Long Island           11.94m     11.79m  -0.1  38-08.25   8   
     11.79m(-0.1) FOUL(-2.0) 11.29m(-0.2) 11.08m(-0.6) 11.26m(-0.9) 11.37m(-0.9)
  3 Weeks, Olivia             SO Harvard               12.01m     11.63m   1.8  38-02.00   6   
     11.56m(+0.0) 11.63m(1.8) 11.56m(3.1)         
  4 Edwards, Brittney         FR Duquesne              11.76m     11.56m   1.6  37-11.25   5   
     10.32m(3.7) 11.31m(-0.9) 11.56m(1.6) 11.45m(0.3) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.9)
  5 Nimpson, Nohjay           SR St. Joseph's          12.10m     11.49m   1.8  37-08.50   4   
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(1.6) 11.49m(1.8) 11.16m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.3) 11.10m(-0.7)
  6 Johnson, X' auntasia      SR Richmond              11.75m     11.46m   2.2  37-07.25   3   
     11.46m(2.2) 11.25m(1.8) 11.45m(1.5) 10.97m(0.3) 10.79m(1.0) 11.04m(-1.7)
  7 Ugboaja, Ekene            SO Rutgers               11.83m     11.41m   0.4  37-05.25   2   
     11.18m(0.2) 10.90m(-3.1) 11.41m(0.4) 10.46m(-2.9) 11.30m(2.1) 11.03m(1.3)
  8 Key, Sherie               FR Duquesne              11.54m     11.35m   1.1  37-03.00   1   
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.1) 11.35m(1.1)         
  9 Fapohunda, Wunmi          SR Pittsburgh            12.11m     11.32m  -0.3  37-01.75 
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(2.5) 11.32m(-0.3) FOUL(-2.5) 10.58m(-1.3) FOUL(0.4)
 10 McAvoy, Jennifer          SO VCU                   11.59m     11.31m  -0.3  37-01.25 
     10.88m(-1.0) 11.24m(-0.4) 11.31m(-0.3)         
 11 Minasi, Marie             SO Villanova             11.98m     11.31m  -0.4  37-01.25 
     10.33m(-2.8) 11.31m(-0.4) 11.05m(-1.6) 10.69m(-1.8) 10.79m(-2.7) 10.57m(1.3)
 12 Kilson, Lauren            SR Fairleigh Di                     11.28m   0.2  37-00.25 
     10.29m(-1.1) FOUL(1.4) 11.28m(0.2)         
 13 Profit, Victoria          FR Villanova             10.97m     11.14m   1.6  36-06.75 
     FOUL      10.75m(-2.9) 11.14m(1.6)         
 14 Gaeto, Alyssa             SR William and           10.75m     11.10m   3.6  36-05.00 
     11.10m(3.6) ND(-1.0) 10.97m(2.5)         
 15 Smith, Jaclyn             JR James Madiso          11.77m     11.04m   1.0  36-02.75 
     10.95m(-0.6) 10.96m(-2.5) 11.04m(1.0)         
 16 Larsuel, Sierra           SR Duquesne              11.64m     11.03m   0.8  36-02.25 
     10.76m(+0.0) 10.76m(1.3) 11.03m(0.8)         
 17 Cuvilly, Ashley           SR Monmouth              10.90m     11.00m   0.4  36-01.25 
     11.00m(0.4) FOUL      ND(NWI)         
 18 Jacobs, Brittany          SR Christopher           11.23m     10.98m   0.7  36-00.25 
     10.63m(0.2) FOUL(-0.2) 10.98m(0.7)         
 19 Cook, Shaundra            SO Virginia Sta          11.80m     10.84m  -2.3  35-06.75 
     10.84m(-2.3) 10.61m(-2.0) 10.53m(-0.7)         
 20 Heddings, Fallon          SO St. Francis           11.09m     10.78m  -0.1  35-04.50 
     FOUL(0.6) 10.69m(2.3) 10.78m(-0.1)         
 21 Hansen, Dira              JR Christopher           11.00m     10.77m   3.7  35-04.00 
     FOUL(8.7) 10.49m(0.8) 10.77m(3.7)         
 22 Springer, Jasmine         SO Fairleigh Di          11.70m     10.74m  -0.4  35-03.00 
     10.74m(-0.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-3.9)         
 23 Krause, Casey             SR Bucknell              11.42m     10.72m   0.8  35-02.00 
     10.72m(0.8) ND(-0.1) ND(-1.3)         
 24 Strebeck, Lauryn          FR Rider                 11.10m     10.63m   1.7  34-10.50 
     FOUL(1.3) 10.63m(1.7) ND(3.2)         
 25 Alverez, Brianna          FR Temple                10.54m     10.57m   2.0  34-08.25 
     FOUL      10.57m(2.0) ND(NWI)         
 26 Nuttycombe, Sarah         SO Richmond              11.00m     10.52m   1.8  34-06.25 
     FOUL      10.52m(1.8) FOUL              
 26 Romanelli, Alexandra      SO Bucknell              11.45m     10.52m  -0.6  34-06.25 
     10.52m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.1) ND(0.5)         
 28 Lawrence, Saudiah         FR Temple                11.50m     10.48m  -0.1  34-04.75 
     10.48m(-0.1) FOUL(0.4) ND(1.5)         
 29 Kalkstein, Susan          JR Detroit Merc          11.47m     10.45m  -1.8  34-03.50 
     10.45m(-1.8) FOUL(1.6) ND(0.2)         
 30 Dory, Nicole              FR William and           11.19m     10.44m   0.5  34-03.00 
     10.44m(0.5) ND(0.7) ND(1.8)         
 30 Oxley, Grace              FR William and                      10.44m   1.2  34-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.44m(1.2)         
 32 Frate, Meghan             JR Bucknell              10.89m     10.41m   1.6  34-02.00 
     10.41m(1.6) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 33 Robinson, Teika           SO Mount St. Ma          11.56m     10.35m   2.1  33-11.50 
     10.35m(2.1) ND(0.7) FOUL(2.7)         
 34 Musinski, Krista          SO Rider                 11.10m     10.34m   0.2  33-11.25 
     10.34m(0.2) FOUL(0.2) ND(-0.1)         
 35 Bucholz, Ashley           SR Navy                  11.46m     10.24m  -1.9  33-07.25 
     10.24m(-1.9) ND(0.2) ND(0.3)         
 36 Turner, Ayanna            SO Virginia Sta          11.00m     10.16m  -0.2  33-04.00 
     10.16m(-0.2) ND(0.6) PASS              
 37 Stiles, Audrey            JR Navy                  10.54m     10.15m   1.4  33-03.75 
     10.15m(1.4) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 38 Clark, Erin               FR Monmouth              10.20m      9.95m  -1.5  32-07.75 
     9.95m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL              
 39 Robinson, Ashley          SR Navy                  10.53m      9.84m   1.4  32-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.84m(1.4)         
 -- Baileys, Marci            SO Loyola (Md.)          10.60m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Thatcher, Ally            FR Hartford              10.20m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Rogers, Whitney           SO Detroit Merc          10.83m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Championship Saturday @ 10:00am
 Unseeded Saturday @ 1:00pm
     Stadium: $ 16.07m  1993        Tommie Campbell, Rhode Island              
 Meet Record: * 16.02m  1993        Bryan Delsite, Syracuse                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Sainvil, Robert           SR Villanova             15.23m     14.98m   2.0  49-01.75  10   
     14.96m(-1.1) FOUL(1.7) 14.98m(2.0) 14.02m(0.8) FOUL(0.5) 14.25m(-2.8)
  2 Bergo, Adam               JR Rutgers               15.05m     14.83m  -2.5  48-08.00   8   
     14.27m(-0.3) 14.83m(-2.5) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-1.0) 14.74m(-0.2) FOUL(1.0)
  3 DeFreitas, VJ             SO Duquesne              14.44m     14.22m   0.7  46-08.00   6   
     13.89m(-1.0) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.8) 14.08m(0.3) FOUL(1.1) 14.22m(0.7)
  4 Pickett, Gabriel          FR Temple                14.50m     14.00m  -0.1  45-11.25   5   
     13.74m(-2.2) FOUL(+0.0) 13.86m(0.2) FOUL(-1.1) 14.00m(-0.1) FOUL(1.4)
  5 Asare, Kwarteng           JR Christopher           14.32m     13.97m   0.7  45-10.00   4   
     FOUL(0.3) 13.97m(0.7) 13.72m(-2.0) 13.72m(-2.2) 13.69m(0.3) FOUL(0.9)
  6 Obemeata, Aboshioma       SO UMBC                  14.18m     13.95m   1.5  45-09.25   3   
     13.59m(0.6) 13.76m(-1.6) 13.76m(-2.0) FOUL(-0.1) 13.95m(1.5) 13.80m(-0.4)
  7 Aghayere, Eghosa          FR Georgetown            14.60m     13.94m  -2.3  45-09.00   2   
     13.22m(-1.3) 13.94m(-2.3) 13.69m(-0.7) 12.89m(-1.4) 13.64m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.2)
  8 Asare, Perry              SO Rider                 14.64m     13.88m   0.6  45-06.50   1   
     13.16m(-1.4) 13.17m(-4.1) 13.88m(0.6) 13.25m(0.3) 13.55m(-1.0) 13.77m(1.2)
  9 Malloy, Tim               JR Temple                13.63m     13.76m  -0.7  45-01.75 
     13.65m(-0.2) 13.76m(-0.7) ND(-2.0)           
 10 Stubblefield, Wilmot      SO Long Island           14.17m     13.73m  -1.1  45-00.50 
     13.73m(-1.1) 13.48m(2.7) PASS              
 11 Patterson, Ja'Quan        SO Detroit Merc          13.74m     13.71m  -0.2  44-11.75 
     13.35m(0.3) 13.71m(-0.2) 13.68m(-1.2)           
 12 Robinson, Michael         FR Bowie State           14.01m     13.61m  -1.0  44-08.00 
     FOUL(-1.8) FOUL      13.61m(-1.0)         
 13 Putman, Tyrone            JR Rutgers               14.43m     13.60m   0.2  44-07.50 
     13.51m(-0.6) 13.52m(-0.5) 13.60m(0.2)         
 14 Prieto, Alex              FR Bucknell              13.86m     13.55m  -3.3  44-05.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) 13.55m(-3.3)         
 15 Federinko, Alex           SR Duquesne              14.23m     13.45m  -0.6  44-01.50 
     FOUL(0.6) 13.45m(-0.6) FOUL(-2.1)         
 16 Richards, Devin           SR Bowie State           14.45m     13.40m  -0.8  43-11.75 
     13.14m(-0.5) FOUL(0.5) 13.40m(-0.8)         
 17 Huguley, Quinton          JR Mount St. Ma          13.99m     13.29m  -1.3  43-07.25 
     13.29m(-1.3) FOUL(2.6) ND(+0.0)         
 18 Waltman, Nick             SO Monmouth              13.93m     13.25m   1.1  43-05.75 
     13.25m(1.1) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(-0.9)         
 19 Mann, Josh                SO Monmouth              13.11m     13.13m  -0.9  43-01.00 
     13.13m(-0.9) ND(-2.3) ND(0.4)           
 20 Stafford, Carlton         FR Temple                13.40m     12.95m  -0.1  42-06.00 
     12.95m(-0.1) FOUL(-3.2) FOUL(-2.8)           
 21 Kubinski, Dan             SR Bucknell              13.79m     12.94m  -1.2  42-05.50 
     12.94m(-1.2) ND(-1.0) FOUL(1.4)         
 22 Maldari, Christopher      SO Mount St. Ma          12.80m     12.82m  -0.5  42-00.75 
     12.82m(-0.5) FOUL(-3.1) FOUL(-1.9)           
 23 Drammeh, Momodou          FR UMBC                  14.00m     12.76m   0.9  41-10.50 
     12.76m(0.9) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-2.2)         
 24 Providence, Rashawn       FR Hartford              13.80m     12.53m   2.7  41-01.50 
     12.43m(+0.0) 12.53m(2.7) ND(-0.7)         
 25 Williams, Bryan           FR Bowie State           13.46m     12.47m  -0.7  40-11.00 
     12.47m(-0.7) ND(-4.9) ND(-4.2)           
 26 Hoskin, Floyd             FR Detroit Merc          13.75m     12.41m  -1.4  40-08.75 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.9) 12.41m(-1.4)           
 27 Proctor, Trae             SO UMBC                  14.02m     12.21m  -2.5  40-00.75 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(2.4) 12.21m(-2.5)         
 -- McGuire, Kevin            SR Bucknell              13.95m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.2)         
 -- McMillon, Jonathan        SO Virginia Sta          14.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-2.0)         
 -- Smith, Greg               JR Rider                 13.80m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-3.7)         
 -- Adams, Omar               SR Virginia Sta          13.85m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-1.0)         
 -- Freidhoff, Christopher    JR St. Francis           13.32m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-3.1) FOUL(0.5)           
 -- Morton, Paul              JR Long Island           12.12m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-2.0)         
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 49.49m  2000        Heather Colyer, Indiana                    
 Meet Record: * 49.49m  2000        Heather Colyer, Indiana                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Adams, Ashley             SO Duquesne              47.20m     46.29m     151-10  10   
      46.29m  40.19m  FOUL  43.41m  44.04m  FOUL
  2 Allam, Lauren             FR Navy                  46.31m     45.56m     149-06   8   
      44.54m  45.56m  FOUL  42.57m  44.09m  36.20m
  3 Clickett, Natalie         SR Rutgers               47.00m     44.60m     146-04   6   
      44.60m  42.53m  FOUL  42.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Baird, Natalie            NA Unat-William          47.00m     44.57m     146-03   5   
      FOUL  41.14m  41.97m  44.57m  42.92m  44.04m
  5 Howard, Monica            SR Richmond              43.50m     43.52m     142-09   4   
      43.06m  43.52m  FOUL  FOUL  40.36m  FOUL
  6 Misko, Rebecca            JR Bucknell              43.50m     41.91m     137-06   3   
      38.41m  37.24m  41.91m  38.32m  FOUL  39.98m
  7 Carney, Lakeshia          SR Bowie State           44.00m     39.71m     130-03   2   
      FOUL  36.71m  39.60m  FOUL  39.71m  FOUL
  8 Monaghan, Abigail         SO Bucknell              41.89m     39.69m     130-02   1   
      34.32m  39.69m  38.03m  38.89m  35.17m  36.83m
  9 Roush, Heather            SR Richmond              45.84m     39.02m     128-00 
      FOUL  39.02m  37.95m         
 10 Gilmore, Robin            JR Pittsburgh            41.30m     38.92m     127-08 
      38.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Guynn, Maressa            FR Navy                  40.41m     38.89m     127-07 
      32.09m  FOUL  38.89m         
 12 Ostasewski, Morgan        SO Mount St. Ma          39.64m     38.01m     124-08 
      36.85m  ND  38.01m         
 13 Fink, Brittany            SR West Virgini          41.00m     37.61m     123-05 
      37.61m  35.92m  FOUL         
 14 O'Connor, Taryn           SR Fairleigh Di          40.47m     37.32m     122-05 
      33.42m  ND  37.32m         
 15 Mosley, Samantha          JR VCU                   40.15m     37.11m     121-09 
      35.65m  37.11m  FOUL         
 15 Zahn, Chelsea             FR Duquesne              38.00m     37.11m     121-09 
      35.53m  37.11m  FOUL         
 17 Thomas, Brittney          SO West Virgini          38.00m     36.67m     120-04 
      36.67m  ND  ND          
 18 Boyd, Tia                 FR George Mason          37.02m     36.14m     118-07 
      36.14m  FOUL  ND          
 19 Comrie, Kayla             SR Pittsburgh            41.68m     35.76m     117-04 
      35.22m  35.76m  FOUL         
 20 Owens, Alanna             JR Temple                37.50m     35.69m     117-01 
      FOUL  35.69m  FOUL           
 21 Whitman, Arin             JR Duquesne              42.35m     35.53m     116-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.53m         
 22 Freeland, Dwanya          SO Fairleigh Di          35.56m     34.15m     112-00 
      34.15m  FOUL  ND         
 23 Oare, Meredith            FR George Mason          35.63m     33.06m     108-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.06m         
 24 Town, Amy                 SR Pittsburgh            40.00m     32.83m     107-08 
      FOUL  32.83m  ND         
 25 Kendrick, Kathryne        JR St. Francis           38.46m     32.56m     106-10 
      FOUL  32.56m  ND         
 26 Arduini, Julia            JR Villanova             38.00m     32.37m     106-02 
      32.37m  ND  ND         
 27 Lewis, Chelsea            SO Virginia Wes          32.59m     31.88m     104-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.88m         
 28 Heedley, Ashley           FR Virginia Sta          35.38m     31.87m     104-07 
      FOUL  31.87m  FOUL           
 29 Wilks, Mary               SR Monmouth              35.00m     31.84m     104-05 
      FOUL  31.84m  ND         
 30 Finley, Brelyn            FR Bowie State           30.00m     30.10m      98-09 
      30.10m  FOUL  ND         
 31 Santiago, Corina          FR Rider                 34.00m     29.83m      97-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.83m         
 32 Burruss, Courtney         FR Virginia Wes          28.79m     29.82m      97-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.82m         
 33 Campbell, Kayla           JR Bowie State           25.00m     29.79m      97-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.79m           
 34 Robinson, Chrissy         JR UMBC                  34.56m     29.43m      96-07 
      29.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Barbaglia, Maria          SR Geneseo St.           35.02m     29.43m      96-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.43m         
 36 Aliotta, Rachel           FR Monmouth              37.00m     29.16m      95-08 
      FOUL  29.16m  ND         
 37 Phipps, Rhea              FR Rider                 35.00m     29.11m      95-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.11m         
 38 Grime, Carolyn            SR Hartford              30.00m     27.22m      89-04 
      27.22m  FOUL  ND         
 39 Toritto, Jessica          JR Monmouth              38.51m     23.66m      77-07 
      23.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Mayne, Emma               FR UMBC                  38.00m     21.68m      71-01 
      21.68m  ND  ND         
 -- Adams, Heather            SO West Virgini          43.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Midles, Madeleine         SO Mount St. Ma          33.73m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Moore, Ebony              JR Temple                40.49m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Deller, Amanda            SO UMBC                  41.74m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 63.03m  1994        Jim Seifert, Unattached                    
 Meet Record: * 59.68m  1979        John Gamble, Charlottesville TC            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Plummer, James            SO Rutgers               58.80m     58.09m     190-07  10   
      FOUL  53.32m  56.07m  54.64m  FOUL  58.09m
  2 Schutz, Jason             NA Unat-Pittsbu          60.71m     54.62m     179-02   8   
      54.25m  53.40m  54.55m  FOUL  54.08m  54.62m
  3 Brooks, Aaron             JR UMBC                  46.96m     47.16m     154-09   6   
      FOUL  47.16m  FOUL  44.03m  46.27m  FOUL
  4 Webster, Luke             SO Bucknell              48.60m     46.97m     154-01   5   
      46.97m  45.97m  43.79m  45.58m  40.38m  FOUL
  5 Barr, Tom                 JR Bucknell              46.20m     45.94m     150-09   4   
      FOUL  45.94m  44.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Klatzkin, Dan             SR William and           48.50m     45.51m     149-04   3   
      44.07m  44.39m  44.79m  45.51m  FOUL  43.18m
  7 Joseph, Leonard           SO Bucknell              48.60m     43.38m     142-04   2   
      41.13m  43.38m  FOUL  40.89m  38.50m  39.46m
  8 Ciccoli, Thomas           JR Monmouth              44.00m     42.72m     140-02   1   
      FOUL  42.72m  FOUL  41.57m  41.88m  FOUL
  9 Hofebauer, Drew           JR Duquesne              45.23m     42.59m     139-09 
      FOUL  42.59m  FOUL         
 10 Anuszewski, Frank         SR Villanova             44.42m     41.77m     137-00 
      FOUL  41.77m  FOUL           
 11 Coulson, Alan             JR Mount St. Ma          42.80m     41.54m     136-03 
      41.54m  ND  FOUL         
 12 Glover, Shannon           FR Bowie State           43.00m     41.13m     134-11 
      41.13m  40.73m  FOUL         
 13 Bookhamer, Terry          JR St. Francis           41.58m     41.07m     134-09 
      FOUL  41.07m  40.73m         
 14 Johnson, Channing         FR Bowie State           37.00m     40.75m     133-08 
      40.75m  FOUL  ND         
 14 Nguyen, Kirk              FR George Mason          42.66m     40.75m     133-08 
      FOUL  40.75m  FOUL         
 16 Carle, Shane              SO Monmouth              42.16m     39.83m     130-08 
      36.23m  FOUL  39.83m         
 17 Cholewa, Kyle             FR Hartford              45.00m     39.64m     130-01 
      39.01m  35.14m  39.64m         
 18 Snyder, Ryan              SO Monmouth              43.00m     37.63m     123-05 
      37.63m  FOUL  ND         
 19 Usman, Shaz               SO George Mason          40.41m     37.03m     121-06 
      37.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Renn, Matthew             FR William and           40.00m     36.76m     120-07 
      36.76m  FOUL  ND         
 21 Barnhart, Kurt            JR Pittsburgh            46.58m     36.43m     119-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.43m         
 22 McGovern, Chris           FR Rider                 43.00m     36.21m     118-09 
      36.21m  ND  ND         
 23 Telesford, Michael        SO Fairleigh Di          40.07m     35.76m     117-04 
      FOUL  35.76m  FOUL         
 24 Dunbar, Ricardo           SO Virginia Sta          39.56m     35.61m     116-10 
      35.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Mayne, Joshua             JR UMBC                  40.32m     35.15m     115-04 
      35.15m  ND  FOUL         
 26 Parkhurst, Kevin          SO VCU                   41.15m     35.07m     115-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.07m         
 27 Verrall, Richard          SO Rider                 43.00m     34.81m     114-02 
      FOUL  34.81m  FOUL         
 28 Stinsman, Raymond         FR UMBC                  43.50m     34.77m     114-01 
      34.77m  FOUL  ND         
 29 Berisha, Nik              SR Fairleigh Di          41.73m     34.12m     111-11 
      FOUL  34.12m  ND         
 30 FitzSimons, Thomas        JR Mount St. Ma          36.35m     33.90m     111-03 
      33.90m  ND  ND         
 31 McCleod, Christopher      FR Villanova             40.50m     33.86m     111-01 
      FOUL  33.86m  FOUL           
 32 King, Drew                FR Villanova             40.00m     32.89m     107-11 
      FOUL  32.89m  FOUL         
 32 Hollis, Dajhi             SO Virginia Sta          35.56m     32.89m     107-11 
      32.89m  ND  ND         
 34 Rijos, Rey                FR Virginia Sta          33.29m     31.56m     103-06 
      FOUL  31.56m  FOUL         
 35 Bondurant, Jordan         JR Virginia Wes          25.26m     22.97m      75-04 
      22.97m  FOUL  ND           
 -- Oroho, James              FR Mount St. Ma          33.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Allen, Christopher        FR Bowie State           40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ahmed, Zacharia           JR Fairleigh Di          40.56m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Littlepage, Brian         JR Temple                46.96m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Merino, Jorge             SO Rider                 47.30m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Almendarez, Mathew        SO St. Francis           35.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wooten, Kenneth           SO VCU                   37.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tomczak, Jesse            SR Virginia Wes          39.06m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 59.40m  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston                      
 Meet Record: * 59.40m  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McGovern, Meaghan         JR Richmond              52.32m     53.86m     176-08  10   
      50.55m  51.32m  51.75m  51.47m  52.31m  53.86m
  2 Fisher, Symmone           JR Monmouth              55.40m     52.67m     172-10   8   
      FOUL  48.38m  51.78m  52.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Phelps, Amanda            JR Navy                  53.93m     51.76m     169-10   6   
      FOUL  50.20m  51.69m  45.84m  51.76m  FOUL
  4 Miller, Terina            JR West Virgini          50.61m     48.14m     157-11   5   
      FOUL  47.02m  47.77m  FOUL  48.14m  47.01m
  5 Midles, Madeleine         SO Mount St. Ma          49.04m     47.27m     155-01   4   
      47.27m  46.61m  44.35m  FOUL  44.65m  45.76m
  6 Wahls, Kathryn            FR Bucknell              45.00m     46.05m     151-01   3   
      45.04m  46.05m  FOUL         
  7 O'Connor, Taryn           SR Fairleigh Di          46.32m     44.98m     147-07   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  44.47m  44.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Freeland, Dwanya          SO Fairleigh Di          46.88m     44.86m     147-02   1   
      FOUL  44.86m  42.87m  FOUL  41.69m  43.27m
  9 Whitman, Arin             JR Duquesne              51.33m     44.51m     146-00 
      44.51m  41.80m  42.23m  39.19m  FOUL  39.17m
 10 Ostasewski, Morgan        SO Mount St. Ma          45.03m     43.95m     144-02 
      43.55m  39.82m  43.95m         
 11 Toritto, Jessica          JR Monmouth              48.49m     43.02m     141-02 
      39.27m  36.70m  43.02m         
 12 Adams, Heather            SO West Virgini          43.43m     42.19m     138-05 
      42.19m  41.25m  FOUL         
 13 Barbaglia, Maria          SR Geneseo St.           44.10m     40.68m     133-05 
      40.68m  ND  39.47m         
 14 Burke, Treasure           FR Rider                 34.00m     40.08m     131-06 
      40.08m  FOUL  ND         
 15 Adams, Ashley             SO Duquesne              43.66m     39.52m     129-08 
      35.31m  39.52m  ND           
 16 Starr, Ella               JR Navy                  48.90m     39.43m     129-04 
      39.43m  39.15m  FOUL         
 17 Guynn, Maressa            FR Navy                  38.82m     38.53m     126-05 
      38.53m  ND  ND         
 18 Pritts, Alanna            JR West Virgini          38.26m     37.51m     123-01 
      37.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Jean-Romain, Sandra       SO Monmouth              42.13m     36.37m     119-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.37m         
 20 Willis, Korrey            JR Duquesne              45.83m     35.12m     115-03 
      35.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Grime, Carolyn            SR Hartford              40.00m     34.79m     114-02 
      FOUL  34.79m  ND         
 22 Phipps, Rhea              FR Rider                 40.50m     33.91m     111-03 
      33.91m  ND  FOUL         
 23 Challis, Erin             FR William and           35.00m     32.73m     107-04 
      32.73m  ND  ND         
 24 Jarmulowicz, Jaclyn       SR Fairleigh Di          34.37m     31.35m     102-10 
      31.35m  FOUL  ND         
 25 Nyitray, Catie            SO Hartford              33.00m     29.82m      97-10 
      29.82m  ND  ND         
 26 Santiago, Corina          FR Rider                 35.00m     28.75m      94-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.75m         
 -- Baird, Natalie            NA Unat-William          48.85m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Boyd, Tia                 FR George Mason          40.31m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Oare, Meredith            FR George Mason          36.30m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gilbert, Catya            SO St. Francis           40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dubois, Hanna             SR Mount St. Ma          37.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
 Meet Record: * 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Keogh, Robert             SR Temple                60.00m     61.92m     203-02  10   
      58.64m  61.21m  61.92m  59.72m  60.05m  61.39m
  2 Joseph, Leonard           SO Bucknell              57.00m     57.43m     188-05   8   
      56.79m  57.43m  56.47m  56.08m  55.87m  FOUL
  3 Anuszewski, Frank         SR Villanova             47.68m     50.59m     166-00   6   
      47.02m  50.59m  FOUL         
  4 Barr, Tom                 JR Bucknell              53.00m     50.06m     164-03   5   
      FOUL  48.85m  45.50m  FOUL  50.06m  49.42m
  5 Mottola, Ted              SO Bucknell              51.00m     49.19m     161-05   4   
      43.53m  49.19m  FOUL  48.40m  48.04m  48.45m
  6 Bookhamer, Terry          JR St. Francis           52.20m     49.12m     161-02   3   
      FOUL  47.21m  FOUL  FOUL  46.39m  49.12m
  7 Berisha, Nik              SR Fairleigh Di          51.39m     47.72m     156-07   2   
      44.66m  46.56m  46.31m  47.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Snyder, Ryan              SO Monmouth              48.50m     47.62m     156-03   1   
      FOUL  47.62m  44.79m         
  9 Shapiro, Zachary          SR Bucknell              50.00m     46.67m     153-01 
      41.15m  44.80m  45.89m  45.62m  46.67m  44.01m
 10 Brown, Patrick            SR Fordham               50.00m     46.23m     151-08 
      44.74m  46.23m  FOUL           
 11 Larkin, Garrett           SR Pittsburgh            51.14m     44.75m     146-10 
      FOUL  43.63m  42.30m  FOUL  44.75m  43.31m
 12 Littlepage, Brian         JR Temple                46.40m     43.79m     143-08 
      43.79m  42.41m  FOUL         
 13 Hofebauer, Drew           JR Duquesne              51.25m     43.54m     142-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.54m         
 14 Barnhart, Kurt            JR Pittsburgh            46.93m     43.34m     142-02 
      FOUL  43.34m  FOUL         
 15 Wellington, Jason         FR George Mason          43.91m     42.44m     139-03 
      42.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Osti, George              FR Rider                 50.00m     42.32m     138-10 
      42.32m  FOUL  41.39m         
 17 Ahmed, Zacharia           JR Fairleigh Di          42.78m     41.19m     135-02 
      36.70m  FOUL  41.19m         
 18 Ciccoli, Thomas           JR Monmouth              50.00m     40.85m     134-00 
      FOUL  39.07m  40.85m         
 19 McCleod, Christopher      FR Villanova             41.50m     39.46m     129-05 
      39.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Renn, Matthew             FR William and           38.57m     39.30m     128-11 
      FOUL  39.30m  ND         
 21 Nguyen, Kirk              FR George Mason          38.81m     38.70m     127-00 
      38.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Almendarez, Mathew        SO St. Francis           40.00m     38.00m     124-08 
      38.00m  ND  FOUL         
 23 Stinsman, Raymond         FR UMBC                  44.00m     37.94m     124-06 
      37.94m  FOUL  ND         
 24 Carle, Shane              SO Monmouth              42.00m     36.83m     120-10 
      36.83m  ND  FOUL         
 25 Coulson, Alan             JR Mount St. Ma          39.21m     36.48m     119-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.48m           
 26 Parkhurst, Kevin          SO VCU                   38.50m     35.93m     117-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.93m         
 27 Telesford, Michael        SO Fairleigh Di          43.05m     35.29m     115-09 
      35.29m  FOUL  ND         
 28 Cholewa, Kyle             FR Hartford              40.00m     34.56m     113-05 
      34.56m  FOUL  ND         
 29 Kwiatkowski, Dan          SO Pittsburgh            42.00m     34.38m     112-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.38m         
 30 Merino, Jorge             SO Rider                 45.00m     32.08m     105-03 
      32.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jordan, Zach              SR William and           55.48m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brooks, Aaron             JR UMBC                  45.35m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dwyer, Mike               FR Mount St. Ma          33.61m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Verrall, Richard          SO Rider                 48.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McDearmon, Cameron        SO UMBC                  48.64m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
 Meet Record: * 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rycek, Laura              SR Bucknell              47.20m     43.53m     142-10  10   
      43.53m  42.83m  40.98m  35.91m  41.01m  41.24m
  2 Arduini, Julia            JR Villanova             45.44m     43.53m     142-10   8   
      42.21m  41.40m  42.30m  FOUL  41.30m  43.53m
  3 Wilks, Mary               SR Monmouth              47.00m     40.71m     133-07   6   
      32.95m  35.86m  40.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Folger, Kat               JR Bucknell              44.00m     40.56m     133-01   5   
      36.89m  37.52m  40.56m  30.11m  FOUL  39.82m
  5 Membrano, Alexis          FR Navy                  40.49m     39.22m     128-08   4   
      39.22m  38.22m  37.06m  FOUL  37.84m  36.18m
  6 Kelly, Alexandra          JR Rutgers               44.00m     38.50m     126-04   3   
      38.25m  38.29m  38.50m  35.98m  38.49m  32.06m
  7 Cardullo, Allyson         SR Monmouth              42.79m     38.28m     125-07   2   
      FOUL  38.28m  FOUL  37.07m  36.10m  FOUL
  8 Siegrist, Tayler          SO Bucknell              43.00m     37.33m     122-06   1   
      37.33m  33.95m  34.80m  36.75m  28.47m  36.66m
  9 Trahan, Sarah             SO Bucknell              40.00m     36.49m     119-09 
      29.48m  34.25m  36.49m         
 10 Haulman, Mindy            SO Duquesne              36.66m     35.62m     116-10 
      29.77m  34.83m  35.62m           
 11 Beeman, Alisha            FR Hartford              38.00m     35.38m     116-01 
      34.36m  35.38m  ND           
 12 Trostle, Brandie          SO Mount St. Ma          38.54m     35.14m     115-03 
      34.80m  35.14m  33.30m           
 13 Voltz, Kelsey             SR Pittsburgh            41.11m     33.70m     110-07 
      33.70m  ND  33.39m           
 14 Dubois, Hanna             SR Mount St. Ma          35.03m     32.70m     107-03 
      29.26m  31.63m  32.70m           
 15 Moccia, Anne              SO Monmouth              40.34m     32.44m     106-05 
      32.44m  FOUL  31.71m         
 16 Guynn, Maressa            FR Navy                  35.39m     32.23m     105-09 
      31.13m  32.23m  30.57m           
 17 Ulizio, Leah              SR Pittsburgh            41.64m     31.77m     104-03 
      29.53m  31.77m  FOUL         
 18 Poulin, Katherine         FR Navy                  37.73m     31.25m     102-06 
      29.33m  31.25m  31.12m           
 19 Nimpson, Nohjay           SR St. Joseph's          38.54m     30.61m     100-05 
      28.09m  30.61m  30.03m           
 20 Jarmulowicz, Jaclyn       SR Fairleigh Di          35.35m     29.81m      97-10 
      FOUL  29.81m  ND           
 21 Gellert, Anna Rose        FR William and           30.52m     28.57m      93-09 
      FOUL  28.57m  ND           
 22 Willeford, Courtney       FR Loyola (Md.)          28.96m     27.45m      90-01 
      27.45m  ND  ND           
 23 Santiago, Corina          FR Rider                 31.00m     26.44m      86-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.44m           
 24 Trantham, Kayla           FR William and           27.00m     23.20m      76-01 
      FOUL  23.20m  FOUL           
 25 Collins, Amanda           SR Duquesne              26.00m     19.12m      62-09 
      19.12m  ND  ND           
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
 Meet Record: * 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Heroux, Brandon           JR William and           69.17m     67.55m     221-07  10   
      67.55m  63.33m  65.25m  FOUL  64.54m  PASS
  2 Heitzman, Ted             JR Bucknell              67.63m     64.54m     211-09   8   
      60.56m  64.54m  62.61m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  3 Pennino, Jeremy           SR Rutgers               66.98m     62.63m     205-06   6   
      60.03m  61.44m  60.61m  60.63m  60.60m  62.63m
  4 DuVernois, Vincent        SO Monmouth              63.43m     60.64m     198-11   5   
      59.02m  54.09m  52.52m  58.78m  60.64m  54.74m
  5 Crosta, Nick              SR Rutgers               53.70m     57.09m     187-04   4   
      53.79m  FOUL  53.24m  55.14m  53.28m  57.09m
  6 Bradley, Chris            SR Rutgers               62.25m     56.93m     186-09   3   
      52.59m  FOUL  56.93m  55.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 McGovern, Chris           FR Rider                 56.00m     54.29m     178-01   2   
      54.29m  FOUL  51.69m  53.48m  53.74m  53.67m
  8 Rupert, Josiah            SO Pittsburgh            59.00m     53.96m     177-00   1   
      53.96m  50.74m  49.28m  50.52m  47.72m  51.68m
  9 Ugwuneri, Josh            FR Hartford              51.00m     52.77m     173-01 
      49.67m  52.77m  51.53m         
 10 Durante, Chris            SR Temple                60.00m     52.66m     172-09 
      46.94m  46.54m  52.66m         
 11 Verrall, Richard          SO Rider                 54.00m     51.82m     170-00 
      51.82m  48.80m  49.39m         
 12 Heller, Sam               FR Geneseo St.           55.50m     49.12m     161-02 
      39.32m  49.12m  42.74m  FOUL       
 13 Wooten, Kenneth           SO VCU                   57.28m     48.18m     158-01 
      46.49m  48.18m  41.70m          
 14 Onto, Keith               SR UMBC                  53.32m     46.29m     151-10 
      FOUL  43.57m  46.29m           
 15 Gleason, Augustus         SR Fordham               48.31m     44.99m     147-07 
      44.99m  ND  ND           
 16 Haberkorn, Charles        SR Mount St. Ma          48.86m     44.87m     147-02 
      44.87m  ND  ND         
 17 Uhrinek, Brian            SR Duquesne              52.22m     43.47m     142-07 
      43.47m  ND  ND         
 18 Buscema, Steve            FR Long Island           48.00m     41.90m     137-06 
      41.90m  ND  ND         
 19 Adams, Ryan               SO Hartford              50.00m     41.56m     136-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.56m         
 20 Oroho, James              FR Mount St. Ma          47.03m     40.18m     131-10 
      FOUL  40.18m  ND         
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 15.87m  2000        Amber Knighten, Brown                      
 Meet Record: * 15.87m  2000        Amber Knighten, Brown                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Deller, Amanda            SO UMBC                  14.33m     14.22m   46-08.00  10   
      14.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Adams, Ashley             SO Duquesne              14.95m     13.70m   44-11.50   8   
      13.70m  13.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Clickett, Natalie         SR Rutgers               14.47m     13.66m   44-09.75   6   
      12.75m  12.67m  12.90m  13.66m  FOUL  13.00m
  4 O'Connor, Taryn           SR Fairleigh Di          13.74m     13.02m   42-08.75   5   
      12.95m  FOUL  12.89m  12.69m  13.02m  FOUL
  5 Willis, Korrey            JR Duquesne              13.32m     12.97m   42-06.75   4   
      12.54m  12.97m  12.86m  12.50m  12.86m  FOUL
  6 Whitman, Arin             JR Duquesne              13.00m     12.75m   41-10.00   3   
      12.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 Baird, Natalie            NA Unat-William          13.70m     12.71m   41-08.50   2   
      12.28m  12.46m  12.71m  12.45m  11.99m  12.05m
  8 Mosley, Samantha          JR VCU                   13.55m     12.65m   41-06.00   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.65m  12.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Aliotta, Rachel           FR Monmouth              14.43m     12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.37m  12.61m  12.46m  12.09m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Owens, Alanna             JR Temple                13.88m     12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.57m  11.91m  12.36m         
 11 Phelps, Amanda            JR Navy                  13.37m     12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.32m  12.29m  12.55m         
 12 Freeland, Dwanya          SO Fairleigh Di          13.01m     12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.41m  12.45m  11.67m         
 13 Moore, Ashley             JR Pittsburgh            12.84m     12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  12.38m  FOUL         
 14 Misko, Rebecca            JR Bucknell              13.19m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  12.19m  11.41m         
 15 Finley, Brelyn            FR Bowie State           13.00m     12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.43m  12.13m  FOUL         
 16 Peat, Brandy              JR Bowie State           12.24m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.61m  12.03m  12.10m         
 17 Campbell, Kayla           JR Bowie State           12.50m     12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.70m  12.03m  11.65m         
 18 Jean-Romain, Sandra       SO Monmouth              13.86m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 VonEiff, Janet            SR Navy                  13.02m     11.94m   39-02.25 
      10.94m  11.78m  11.94m           
 19 Robinson, Chrissy         JR UMBC                  12.85m     11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  11.74m  FOUL         
 21 Ostasewski, Morgan        SO Mount St. Ma          12.38m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.55m  11.79m  10.96m         
 22 Rycek, Laura              SR Bucknell              12.80m     11.58m   38-00.00 
      10.13m  11.58m  11.39m         
 23 Wahls, Kathryn            FR Bucknell              11.90m     11.43m   37-06.00 
      10.47m  11.43m  10.88m         
 24 Phipps, Rhea              FR Rider                 12.09m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      FOUL  11.07m  11.25m         
 25 Allam, Lauren             FR Navy                  12.58m     11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.02m  11.23m  FOUL         
 26 Kendrick, Kathryne        JR St. Francis                      11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  11.13m  FOUL           
 27 Challis, Erin             FR William and           11.00m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.76m  11.02m  FOUL         
 28 Boyd, Tia                 FR George Mason          12.22m     10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.70m  10.87m  FOUL         
 29 Mayne, Emma               FR UMBC                  13.00m     10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.79m  10.73m  10.81m         
 30 Moore, Ebony              JR Temple                12.51m     10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  10.20m  FOUL          
 31 Nyitray, Catie            SO Hartford              10.42m      9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.50m  9.70m  9.78m         
 32 Lewis, Chelsea            SO Virginia Wes          10.29m      9.70m   31-10.00 
      FOUL  9.40m  9.70m           
 33 Burke, Treasure           FR Rider                 11.50m      9.53m   31-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.53m         
 34 Heedley, Ashley           FR Virginia Sta          11.32m      9.29m   30-05.75 
      FOUL  9.29m  FOUL         
 35 Person, Kristiana         FR Maryland              10.50m      8.91m   29-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.91m         
 36 Cook, Shaundra            SO Virginia Sta           9.21m      8.31m   27-03.25 
      8.31m  FOUL  ND         
 -- Fisher, Symmone           JR Monmouth              13.05m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
 Meet Record: * 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barr, Tom                 JR Bucknell              16.13m     15.25m   50-00.50  10   
      14.84m  14.11m  FOUL  14.80m  15.02m  15.25m
  2 Plummer, James            SO Rutgers               15.40m     15.16m   49-09.00   7   
      14.09m  14.99m  14.42m  15.16m  15.16m  FOUL
  2 Marcott, Quinten          SO Bucknell              15.90m     15.16m   49-09.00   7   
      14.45m  14.60m  14.75m  14.58m  14.73m  15.16m
  4 Ciccoli, Thomas           JR Monmouth              17.70m     15.09m   49-06.25   5   
      14.54m  14.93m  15.09m  14.95m  14.72m  FOUL
  5 Larkin, Garrett           SR Pittsburgh            16.78m     15.09m   49-06.25   4   
      15.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Shapiro, Zachary          SR Bucknell              16.00m     14.96m   49-01.00   3   
      13.74m  14.60m  14.47m  14.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Merino, Jorge             SO Rider                 16.00m     14.86m   48-09.00   2   
      14.23m  14.40m  14.22m  14.72m  14.41m  14.86m
  8 Brooks, Aaron             JR UMBC                  15.60m     14.25m   46-09.00   1   
      13.42m  FOUL  14.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Cumberbatch, Collin       SO Bowie State           14.99m     13.77m   45-02.25 
      FOUL  13.77m  13.02m         
 10 Ahmed, Zacharia           JR Fairleigh Di          15.80m     13.66m   44-09.75 
      FOUL  13.66m  FOUL         
 11 Carle, Shane              SO Monmouth              16.40m     13.56m   44-06.00 
      FOUL  13.56m  FOUL         
 12 Hofebauer, Drew           JR Duquesne              14.05m     13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.54m  FOUL  13.35m         
 13 Berisha, Nik              SR Fairleigh Di          14.85m     13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.97m  13.50m  13.42m           
 14 McDearmon, Cameron        SO UMBC                  14.98m     13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  12.95m  FOUL         
 15 Edison, Marvin            SR VCU                   14.75m     13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.20m  12.76m  13.32m         
 16 Rijos, Rey                FR Virginia Sta          13.97m     13.09m   42-11.50 
      11.94m  FOUL  13.09m         
 17 Osti, George              FR Rider                 14.00m     12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.80m  12.45m  FOUL         
 17 Thomason, Luke            SO VCU                   13.90m     12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.80m  12.71m  12.68m         
 19 Tomczak, Jesse            SR Virginia Wes          14.08m     12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.13m  12.78m  12.23m         
 20 Coulson, Alan             JR Mount St. Ma          13.68m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      11.95m  12.37m  12.51m         
 21 Hollis, Dajhi             SO Virginia Sta          13.26m     12.49m   40-11.75 
      9.20m  12.49m  12.47m         
 22 Johnson, Channing         FR Bowie State           13.90m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.32m         
 23 Telesford, Michael        SO Fairleigh Di          13.21m     12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.09m  12.07m  12.29m         
 24 Griffin, Michael          SR Virginia Sta          12.75m     12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.21m  12.08m  11.26m         
 25 Dwyer, Mike               FR Mount St. Ma          12.17m     12.04m   39-06.00 
      10.79m  10.48m  12.04m         
 26 Snyder, Ryan              SO Monmouth              12.64m     12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.67m  12.03m  11.78m         
 27 Glover, Shannon           FR Bowie State           12.75m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.67m         
 28 Stinsman, Raymond         FR UMBC                  13.60m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.14m  11.10m  11.55m           
 29 Bondurant, Jordan         JR Virginia Wes           8.03m      7.59m   24-11.00 
      7.59m  7.59m  7.48m         
 -- Kwiatkowski, Dan          SO Pittsburgh            16.93m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
     Stadium: $ 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
 Meet Record: * 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mills, Da'Lynn            SR Pittsburgh             11.74      12.42q -2.5  2 
  2 Pugh, Lanesha             SR Pittsburgh             11.88      12.47q -0.3  4  12.461
  3 McDonald, Marissa         SO James Madiso           11.95      12.47q -1.8  9  12.468
  4 Mitchell, Amber           SO Long Island            11.95      12.48q -1.8  9 
  5 Tyson-King, Jovonne       FR Virginia Sta           12.20      12.49q -0.3  4 
  6 Hurd, Alexis              SO St. Francis            12.37      12.50q -1.8  9 
  7 Losey, Michelle           SR Monmouth               11.91      12.58q -1.4  7 
  8 Edwards, Samantha         JR Virginia Sta           11.90      12.63q -2.8  5 
  9 Wenthen, Kristin          JR Duquesne               12.46      12.73q -0.3  4 
 10 Riley, Mia                SO Rider                  12.10      12.77q -1.4  6 
 11 Walker, Jamie             SR Rutgers                12.10      12.78q -1.4  7 
 12 Vasquez, Altagracia       JR Fairleigh Di           12.26      12.80q -0.4  1 
 13 DeCruise, Ashlyn          SR Mount St. Ma           11.99      12.83q -0.5  8 
 14 Wickham, Kadisha          JR Long Island            12.35      12.84q -1.8  9 
 15 Hurrington, Corryn        FR Rutgers                12.30      12.85q -0.3  3 
 16 Foreman, Britney          SR UMBC                   11.92      12.88q -0.5  8 
 17 Dorsey, Dia               SO Temple                 12.30      12.90  -2.5  2 
 18 Dunbar, Ashley            JR Villanova              12.40      12.91  -1.4  7 
 19 Allen-Davis, John'nae     SO Bowie State            12.33      12.92  -1.4  6 
 20 Meisner, Nicole           FR Detroit Merc           12.50      12.93  -2.5  2 
 21 Johnson, Brittany         FR St. Francis            12.25      12.94  -2.5  2 
 22 Yuille, Marie             FR Villanova              12.50      12.95  -0.3  3 
 23 Hercules, Crystal         SO Temple                 12.35      12.97  -1.4  7 
 24 Rodriguez, Brittni        JR Rutgers                11.90      12.98  -1.4  6 
 25 Ridgway, Jessica          SO Navy                   12.50      13.01  -2.5  2 
 26 Duncan, Nikia             SO Detroit Merc           12.86      13.03  -0.4  1 
 27 Harris, Anjelica          JR Virginia Sta           12.65      13.04  -1.8  9 
 28 Ffrench, Veronica         FR Navy                   12.65      13.05  -1.8  9  13.041
 29 Groeninger, Sherilyn      SR Fordham                12.40      13.05  -0.5  8  13.046
 30 Muccio, Christina         JR Bucknell               12.76      13.10  -0.3  4 
 31 Butler, Andrea            JR Temple                 12.40      13.12  -2.8  5 
 32 Rubbico, Jillian          SR Rider                  12.50      13.18  -0.4  1 
 33 Williams, Ashley          SO St. Joseph's           12.35      13.20  -0.5  8 
 34 Dotday, Ajda              JR Monmouth               12.79      13.26  -2.5  2 
 35 Winder, Esteem            JR Monmouth               12.64      13.27  -0.5  8 
 35 Coldren, Emily            JR St. Joseph's           12.74      13.27  -1.4  6 
 35 Counts, Shaylah           SR Rider                  12.50      13.27  -0.3  3 
 35 Colbert, Imani            JR UMBC                   12.50      13.27  -0.3  4 
 39 Hayes, Jamila             FR UMBC                   12.50      13.28  -2.8  5 
 40 Rasmussen, Jaime          JR Bucknell               12.90      13.29  -0.3  3 
 40 Robinson, Nicole          SR Bowie State            12.83      13.29  -0.4  1 
 42 Mischler, Megan           SR West Virgini           12.70      13.30  -1.4  7 
 43 Celistan, Chelsea         FR Harvard                12.76      13.35  -2.8  5 
 44 Richardson, Kenterra      JR Hartford               12.50      13.37  -0.4  1 
 45 Jackson, Sherreka         SO Bowie State            12.87      13.39  -2.5  2 
 46 Mitchell, Jordann         SR West Virgini           12.77      13.44  -0.3  3 
 47 Timberlake, Sherrie       FR VCU                    12.31      13.47  -2.8  5 
 48 Cardillo, Alyssa          FR Bucknell               13.00      13.57  -0.3  4 
 49 Kogut, Jaclyn             FR St. Joseph's           12.62      13.63  -1.4  7  13.621
 50 Jolie, Jenne              SO Navy                   13.20      13.63  -2.8  5  13.624
 51 Bebout, Kyllie            JR West Virgini           13.30      13.64  -1.4  7 
 52 Durkin, Diane             SR Duquesne               12.70      13.80  -0.5  8 
 53 Williams, Adrianne        JR Virginia Wes           13.34      13.84  -0.5  8 
 54 Willeford, Courtney       FR Loyola (Md.)           13.25      14.18  -1.4  6 
 55 Diamond, Angeline         SR Loyola (Md.)           13.50      14.28  -1.8  9 
 56 Vesey, Sharonda           SO Detroit Merc           13.34      14.30  -1.8  9 
 57 Adkins, Charnelle         FR Virginia Wes           13.57      14.37  -0.5  8 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     Stadium: $ 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
 Meet Record: * 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Mills, Da'Lynn            SR Pittsburgh             12.42      12.28q  1.2  1 
  2 Edwards, Samantha         JR Virginia Sta           12.63      12.29q  1.2  1 
  3 Pugh, Lanesha             SR Pittsburgh             12.47      12.30q  0.5  2  12.296
  4 Mitchell, Amber           SO Long Island            12.48      12.30q  1.2  1  12.297
  5 Hurd, Alexis              SO St. Francis            12.50      12.33q  0.5  2 
  6 Tyson-King, Jovonne       FR Virginia Sta           12.49      12.35q  1.2  1 
  7 Riley, Mia                SO Rider                  12.77      12.37q  0.5  2 
  8 McDonald, Marissa         SO James Madiso           12.47      12.48q  0.5  2 
  9 Foreman, Britney          SR UMBC                   12.88      12.54   1.2  1 
 10 Wickham, Kadisha          JR Long Island            12.84      12.60   0.5  2 
 11 DeCruise, Ashlyn          SR Mount St. Ma           12.83      12.62   1.2  1 
 12 Wenthen, Kristin          JR Duquesne               12.73      12.76   1.2  1 
 13 Hurrington, Corryn        FR Rutgers                12.85      12.79   0.5  2  12.7827
 14 Vasquez, Altagracia       JR Fairleigh Di           12.80      12.79   1.2  1  12.7830
 15 Walker, Jamie             SR Rutgers                12.78      12.79   0.5  2  12.789
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
 Meet Record: * 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mills, Da'Lynn            SR Pittsburgh             12.28      12.49  -4.3  10   
  2 Hurd, Alexis              SO St. Francis            12.33      12.61  -4.3   8   
  3 Edwards, Samantha         JR Virginia Sta           12.29      12.67  -4.3   6   
  4 Mitchell, Amber           SO Long Island            12.30      12.72  -4.3   5   
  5 Tyson-King, Jovonne       FR Virginia Sta           12.35      12.73  -4.3   4   
  6 Pugh, Lanesha             SR Pittsburgh             12.30      12.77  -4.3   3    12.763
  7 Riley, Mia                SO Rider                  12.37      12.77  -4.3   2    12.770
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
     Stadium: $ 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
 Meet Record: * 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Chris                Real Deal              10.21      10.76q -1.8  1 
  2 Freeland, Emmanuel        SR Temple                 10.50      11.02q -1.0  2 
  3 Matthews, David           SO Bowie State            10.98      11.15q  1.0  7 
  4 Krupka, Zachary           SR Monmouth               11.20      11.21q  1.0  7 
  5 Navarro, Geoff            JR Monmouth               10.59      11.22q -1.7  5  11.215
  6 Brown, Chadwich           SR Mount St. Ma           10.58      11.22q -2.3  4  11.216
  7 Woods, Marlon             SR Bucknell               10.75      11.23q  1.0  7  11.220
  8 Cleary, Earnest           SR Detroit Merc           10.71      11.23q  1.0  7  11.224
  9 Osayande, Deonte          SR Detroit Merc           10.89      11.24q -1.0  2 
 10 Jones, Kyle               SR VCU                    10.85      11.30q -0.4  3 
 11 Landrum, Vushaun          JR Detroit Merc           10.71      11.31q  0.2  6 
 12 Pensyl, Dylan             SO Temple                 10.92      11.40q -0.4  3  11.393
 13 Barkley, Demtrius         JR Bowie State            11.30      11.40q -0.4  3  11.396
 14 Lott, Randy               FR Virginia Wes           11.08      11.41q -1.8  1  11.405
 15 Werner, Steve             JR Rutgers                10.84      11.41q -1.7  5  11.408
 16 Brown, Ackeme             SO Hartford               10.90      11.44q -1.8  1 
 17 Baker, Kyle               FR UMBC                   11.23      11.49   0.2  6 
 18 Peppler, Chris            SR Duquesne               11.07      11.52  -0.4  3 
 19 Swope, Tyler              SO Mount St. Ma           10.95      11.53  -1.7  5 
 20 Hart, Matthew             JR Geneseo St.            11.43      11.55  -2.3  4 
 21 Hairston, Andrew          FR Bowie State            11.40      11.56  -1.0  2 
 22 Turner, Aaron             FR Pittsburgh             10.97      11.57   0.2  6 
 23 McGarrigle, Thomas        JR Bucknell               11.00      11.60   0.2  6 
 24 Johnson, Tracey           SO Virginia Wes           11.10      11.63  -1.0  2 
 25 Robinson, Robbie          FR Monmouth               11.12      11.64   0.2  6  11.630
 26 Pennecke, Alex            FR George Mason           11.10      11.64  -2.3  4  11.635
 27 Ogunwole, Chukwuma        JR Harvard                11.41      11.64  -0.4  3  11.637
 28 Barnes, Robert            JR Long Island            11.00      11.68  -1.7  5  11.671
 29 Baptiste, Wilvenson       FR Rider                  11.45      11.68  -1.7  5  11.676
 30 Besso, Ian                JR Geneseo St.            11.10      11.72  -0.4  3 
 31 Barbier, Greg             JR Bucknell               11.33      11.76  -1.8  1 
 32 Houston, Sam              FR Fordham                10.95      11.77  -2.3  4  11.764
 33 Massaro, Frank            JR Fordham                11.08      11.77  -1.0  2  11.767
 34 McCoy, Kionne             SR Virginia Sta           11.20      11.79   1.0  7 
 35 Jackson III, Robert       FR Georgetown             10.90      11.83  -1.0  2 
 36 Williams, Eric            FR Long Island            11.02      11.87  -2.3  4 
 37 Providence, Rashawn       FR Hartford               11.30      11.93  -1.0  2 
 38 Jackson, Tyler            SO VCU                    11.26      11.95  -1.7  5 
 39 Parker, Devin             FR Virginia Wes           11.83      12.09   0.2  6 
 40 Moody, Allan              SR VCU                    11.00      12.47   1.0  7 
 41 Cheeks, Kaseem            JR Temple                 10.90      12.58  -1.8  1 
 -- Kelley, Stephen           JR Virginia Sta           11.40         FS  -1.8  1 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     Stadium: $ 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
 Meet Record: * 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Lawson, Chris                Real Deal              10.76      10.47q  0.6  1 
  2 Freeland, Emmanuel        SR Temple                 11.02      10.83q -0.1  2 
  3 Navarro, Geoff            JR Monmouth               11.22      10.99q  0.6  1  10.9809
  4 Brown, Chadwich           SR Mount St. Ma           11.22      10.99q -0.1  2  10.9889
  5 Osayande, Deonte          SR Detroit Merc           11.24      11.07q  0.6  1 
  6 Cleary, Earnest           SR Detroit Merc           11.23      11.17q  0.6  1 
  7 Landrum, Vushaun          JR Detroit Merc           11.31      11.18q -0.1  2 
  8 Krupka, Zachary           SR Monmouth               11.21      11.20q  0.6  1 
  9 Woods, Marlon             SR Bucknell               11.23      11.21  -0.1  2 
 10 Jones, Kyle               SR VCU                    11.30      11.24  -0.1  2 
 11 Barkley, Demtrius         JR Bowie State            11.40      11.34   0.6  1 
 12 Pensyl, Dylan             SO Temple                 11.40      11.36   0.6  1 
 13 Brown, Ackeme             SO Hartford               11.44      11.41   0.6  1 
 14 Lott, Randy               FR Virginia Wes           11.41      11.49  -0.1  2 
 15 Matthews, David           SO Bowie State            11.15      11.53  -0.1  2 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
 Meet Record: * 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Chris                Real Deal              10.47      10.60  -1.5  10   
  2 Freeland, Emmanuel        SR Temple                 10.83      10.97  -1.5   8   
  3 Brown, Chadwich           SR Mount St. Ma           10.99      11.07  -1.5   6   
  4 Navarro, Geoff            JR Monmouth               10.99      11.18  -1.5   5   
  5 Landrum, Vushaun          JR Detroit Merc           11.18      11.21  -1.5   4   
  6 Krupka, Zachary           SR Monmouth               11.20      11.33  -1.5   3   
  7 Osayande, Deonte          SR Detroit Merc           11.07      11.41  -1.5   2   
  8 Cleary, Earnest           SR Detroit Merc           11.17      11.56  -1.5   1   
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
     Stadium: $ 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
 Meet Record: * 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Shericka            JR Villanova              13.12      13.91q -1.1  1 
  2 Townsend, Chene           SO West Virgini           14.00      14.16q  2.8  3 
  3 Gaines, Jessie            JR Long Island            13.83      14.60q -2.4  2 
  4 Sainvil, Diana            FR Georgetown             14.20      14.74q  0.5  6 
  5 Colbert, Imani            JR UMBC                   14.15      14.80q -0.4  4 
  6 Zabilowicz, Stefani       JR St. Joseph's           14.45      14.92q  0.5  6 
  7 Walsh, Lindsey            JR Monmouth               15.21      14.93q  2.8  3 
  8 Waller, Jazmin            JR Long Island            14.18      15.06q  1.9  5 
  9 Abbate, Olivia            FR Harvard                14.65      15.07q  2.8  3  15.069
 10 Kline, Elizabeth          SO Pittsburgh             14.48      15.07q  1.9  5  15.070
 11 Funk, Taylor              JR Bucknell               14.99      15.25q  2.8  3 
 12 Watkins, Rachel           SO Monmouth               14.31      15.28q -0.3  8 
 13 Touchstone, Autumn        JR Georgetown             14.40      15.36q -0.4  7 
 14 Leacock, Jamie            SR Bucknell               14.97      15.40q -0.4  4 
 15 Denger, Amanda            FR George Mason           14.88      15.50q -0.4  7 
 16 Arientyl, Vanessa         FR Rutgers                14.80      15.67q -0.4  4 
 17 Thomas, Camille           FR Long Island            14.70      15.81  -1.1  1 
 18 Mebane, Courtney          FR Virginia Wes           15.59      15.82   0.5  6 
 19 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca    SR Rutgers                15.40      15.93   0.5  6 
 20 Cook, Shaundra            SO Virginia Sta           15.00      16.00  -2.4  2 
 21 Hunter, Ashley            SO Rider                  15.40      16.01   1.9  5 
 22 Zaremba, Kiah             FR William and            15.50      16.02  -0.3  8  16.013
 23 Reed, Christine           JR Harvard                15.05      16.02  -1.1  1  16.016
 24 Hart, Brandee             FR Detroit Merc           15.14      16.03  -2.4  2 
 25 Rovel-Jones, Fallon       JR UMBC                   14.54      16.05  -0.4  4 
 26 Robinson, Nicole          SR Bowie State            14.25      16.07  -0.3  8  16.061
 27 D'Angelo, Francesca       SO St. Joseph's           14.88      16.07  -0.3  8  16.067
 28 Hayman-Alston, Katurrah   SO California (           15.25      16.13  -0.4  4 
 29 Beckles, Tricia           SO Long Island            14.80      16.17   0.5  6 
 30 Staily, Christy           JR St. Francis            15.55      16.18  -0.4  7 
 31 Mckenna, Kelsey           FR Richmond               15.80      16.24   2.8  3 
 32 Kenneh, Isatta            SO Temple                 15.60      16.31  -0.4  4 
 33 Adams, Nicolle            JR Hartford               15.83      16.39  -0.4  4 
 34 Newman, Courtnay          SO Fordham                15.75      16.51  -1.1  1 
 35 Porterlott, Krysta        SR Navy                   15.63      16.56   2.8  3  15.551
 36 Walker, Nikkisha          SO Virginia Sta           16.50      16.56   1.9  5  16.557
 37 Chen, Jessica             SR St. Joseph's           15.05      16.63  -1.1  1 
 38 Sheppard, Averie          FR Fordham                15.50      16.64  -0.3  8 
 39 Hart, Meghan              SO Richmond               16.31      16.68  -0.4  7 
 40 Wilks, Mary               SR Monmouth               15.87      16.69   0.5  6 
 41 Collins, Amanda           SR Duquesne               15.50      16.85  -0.4  7 
 42 Strebeck, Lauryn          FR Rider                  16.50      16.94   0.5  6 
 43 Brightful, Chowan         SO UMBC                   14.71      17.09  -1.1  1 
 44 Thomas-Quickley, Verness  FR Bowie State            14.87      17.10  -0.3  8 
 45 Schmidt, Victoria         FR Bucknell               16.00      17.41  -0.4  7 
 46 Aitken, Ashley            JR Navy                   14.73      17.59  -2.4  2 
 47 Sliva, Nicole             JR Harvard                16.00      17.65  -0.3  8 
 48 Conde, Mariame            FR St. Francis            15.60      17.69   1.9  5 
 49 O'Toole, Ann              FR Richmond               15.84      18.27   1.9  5 
 50 Taste, Rita               SO Temple                 15.65      18.61  -2.4  2 
 51 Milbourne, Brianna        SO Bowie State            17.20      19.25  -2.4  2 
 52 Vanagas, Nicole           FR Mount St. Ma           17.00      19.51   2.8  3 
 53 Vesey, Sharonda           SO Detroit Merc           16.19      19.80  -0.3  8 
 -- Saunders, Torrie          JR Long Island            14.24        DNF  -0.4  7 
 -- Harris, Anjelica          JR Virginia Sta           14.95        DNF   0.5  6 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
 Meet Record: * 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ward, Shericka            JR Villanova              13.91      13.56   2.3  1  10   
  2 Gaines, Jessie            JR Long Island            14.60      13.64   2.3  1   8   
  3 Waller, Jazmin            JR Long Island            15.06      14.08   2.3  1   6   
  4 Townsend, Chene           SO West Virgini           14.16      14.28   2.3  1   5   
  5 Colbert, Imani            JR UMBC                   14.80      14.56   2.3  1   4   
  6 Kline, Elizabeth          SO Pittsburgh             15.07      14.87   0.6  2   3   
  7 Sainvil, Diana            FR Georgetown             14.74      14.89   2.3  1   2   
  8 Zabilowicz, Stefani       JR St. Joseph's           14.92      14.99   2.3  1   1   
  9 Walsh, Lindsey            JR Monmouth               14.93      15.06   2.3  1 
 10 Abbate, Olivia            FR Harvard                15.07      15.08   0.6  2 
 11 Leacock, Jamie            SR Bucknell               15.40      15.11   0.6  2 
 12 Watkins, Rachel           SO Monmouth               15.28      15.18   0.6  2 
 13 Denger, Amanda            FR George Mason           15.50      15.27   0.6  2 
 14 Touchstone, Autumn        JR Georgetown             15.36      15.32   0.6  2 
 15 Funk, Taylor              JR Bucknell               15.25      15.51   0.6  2 
 16 Arientyl, Vanessa         FR Rutgers                15.67      15.64   0.6  2 
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
     Stadium: $ 13.71  1993        Jerry Roney, James Madison                  
 Meet Record: * 13.77  1981        Rodney Wilson, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arent, Rob                JR Bucknell               14.20      14.85q -1.9  4 
  2 Hightower, David          SO Rider                  14.35      14.92q -0.8  5 
  3 Myers, Brice              JR California (           14.12      14.96q +0.0  2 
  4 Burroughs, James          SO Rider                  14.85      15.11q +0.0  3 
  5 FitzSimons, Thomas        JR Mount St. Ma           15.02      15.17q +0.0  3 
  6 Proctor, Trae             SO UMBC                   15.14      15.24q -1.7  1 
  7 Devaud, Dominic           SR UMBC                   14.70      15.28q -1.7  1 
  8 Williams, Alonzo          SO Bowie State            14.45      15.29q -0.8  5 
  9 Brown, Keith              SR UMBC                   14.54      15.30q +0.0  2 
 10 Mularz, Dan               JR Bucknell               15.02      15.40q -1.9  4 
 11 Clark, Matt               JR William and            15.06      15.43q -1.7  1  15.421
 12 Parker, Chris             JR Maryland               14.50      15.43q -1.9  4  15.426
 13 Millemann, Matthew        FR Rider                  15.24      15.54q -0.8  5 
 14 Brown, Jason              SO Bucknell               15.40      15.57q +0.0  2 
 15 Walker, Jalen             FR Monmouth               14.51      15.60q +0.0  3 
 16 Hanniford, Kenja          SO Virginia Sta           15.05      15.63q +0.0  2 
 17 Hennrick, Taylor          SO Detroit Merc           15.97      15.65  -0.8  5 
 18 Malloy, Tim               JR Temple                 14.80      15.66  +0.0  2 
 19 Turner, Chase             FR VCU                    15.30      15.71  -1.9  4 
 20 Sansovich, Scott          SO Harvard                15.31      15.84  +0.0  3 
 21 McFrazier, Joshua         FR Temple                 14.96      15.89  -0.8  5 
 22 Barkley, Demtrius         JR Bowie State            14.59      16.01  -1.7  1 
 23 Wellington, David         JR George Mason           15.66      16.06  +0.0  3 
 24 Campbell, Aviram          JR Detroit Merc           15.19      16.07  +0.0  3 
 25 Bills, Rich               SO Monmouth               16.13      16.21  -1.9  4 
 26 Rabideau, Dustin          SR Geneseo St.            15.19      16.55  +0.0  2 
 27 Osorio, Gustavo           SO George Mason           16.66      16.76  -1.7  1 
 28 Galoozis, Caleb           FR Harvard                15.60      16.80  -1.7  1  16.793
 29 Quitzau, Eric             FR Hartford               16.50      16.80  +0.0  2  16.796
 30 Lefler, Vincent           JR Detroit Merc           15.47      17.03  -1.7  1 
 31 Nickas, Timothy           SO Mount St. Ma           16.42      17.24  +0.0  3 
 32 Moan, Tim                 FR Harvard                15.60      17.47  +0.0  2 
 -- Owolabi, Oluwatobi        FR Bowie State            15.98        DNF  -0.8  5 
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 13.71  1993        Jerry Roney, James Madison                  
 Meet Record: * 13.77  1981        Rodney Wilson, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Arent, Rob                JR Bucknell               14.85      14.58  -1.7  1  10   
  2 Hightower, David          SO Rider                  14.92      14.69  -1.7  1   8   
  3 Williams, Alonzo          SO Bowie State            15.29      14.70  -1.7  1   6   
  4 Proctor, Trae             SO UMBC                   15.24      14.78  -1.7  1   5   
  5 Brown, Keith              SR UMBC                   15.30      14.99  +0.0  2   4   
  6 Devaud, Dominic           SR UMBC                   15.28      15.18  -1.7  1   3   
  7 Parker, Chris             JR Maryland               15.43      15.21  +0.0  2   2    15.200
  8 Burroughs, James          SO Rider                  15.11      15.21  -1.7  1   1    15.207
  9 Walker, Jalen             FR Monmouth               15.60      15.34  +0.0  2 
 10 Clark, Matt               JR William and            15.43      15.44  +0.0  2 
 11 Mularz, Dan               JR Bucknell               15.40      15.50  +0.0  2 
 12 Hanniford, Kenja          SO Virginia Sta           15.63      15.75  +0.0  2 
 13 Brown, Jason              SO Bucknell               15.57      16.29  +0.0  2 
 14 Millemann, Matthew        FR Rider                  15.54      17.70  +0.0  2 
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 23.58  4/20/2008   Murielle Ahoure, George Mason               
 Meet Record: * 23.58  2001        Noelle Graham, Seton Hall                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ward, Shericka            JR Villanova              23.70      24.30  -0.4  1  10   
  2 Edwards, Samantha         JR Virginia Sta           23.99      24.43  -0.4  1   8   
  3 Hurd, Alexis              SO St. Francis            24.91      24.88   0.8  3   6   
  4 Verdier, Christie         JR Villanova              24.50      24.96  -0.4  1   5   
  5 Iwugo, Ambrosia           FR Temple                 24.50      25.10  -0.4  1   4   
  6 Glenn, Taylor             SO Duquesne               25.59      25.31   0.1  6   3   
  7 Williams, Ashley          FR James Madiso           24.91      25.34   0.8  3   2   
  8 DeCruise, Ashlyn          SR Mount St. Ma           24.63      25.36   1.3  2   1   
  9 Allen-Davis, John'nae     SO Bowie State            25.53      25.38   0.1  6 
 10 Wickham, Kadisha          JR Long Island            24.07      25.40  -0.4  1 
 11 Twicken, Christina        FR Harvard                24.54      25.46   1.3  2 
 12 McMullin, Erin            SO Rider                  25.35      25.53  -0.2  5 
 13 Mitchell, Amber           SO Long Island            25.62      25.54   0.1  6 
 14 Dunbar, Ashley            JR Villanova              25.00      25.56   0.8  3 
 15 Johnson, Brittany         FR St. Francis            25.70      25.62   0.1  6 
 16 Rodriguez, Brittni        JR Rutgers                24.80      25.63   1.3  2 
 17 Simmons, Jordan           FR James Madiso           24.81      25.65   1.3  2  25.631
 18 Morris, Ciarra            FR James Madiso           24.98      25.65   0.8  3  25.637
 19 Brooks, Meisha            FR Harvard                24.55      25.66   1.3  2 
 20 Zymet, Jennifer           FR Bucknell               25.00      25.77   0.8  3 
 21 Wenthen, Kristin          JR Duquesne               25.24      25.81   0.7  4 
 22 Brock, Faith              SR Virginia Sta           25.25      25.84   0.7  4 
 23 Hornock, Sasha            SO Bucknell               25.10      25.85   0.7  4 
 24 Hurrington, Corryn        FR Rutgers                25.10      25.87   0.7  4 
 25 Riley, Mia                SO Rider                  25.58      25.91   0.1  6 
 26 Foreman, Britney          SR UMBC                   24.41      25.93  -0.4  1 
 27 McAlpine, Aubrie          JR James Madiso                      25.94   0.8  3 
 28 Hercules, Crystal         SO Temple                 25.50      26.01  -0.2  5 
 28 Adelola, Deborah          FR UMBC                   25.50      26.01   0.1  6 
 30 Sainvil, Diana            FR Georgetown             25.50      26.02  -0.2  5  26.014
 31 Jones, Kirsten            FR UMBC                   25.18      26.02   0.7  4  26.019
 32 Meisner, Nicole           FR Detroit Merc           26.07      26.05  -0.4  8 
 33 Timberlake, Sherrie       FR VCU                    25.50      26.10  -0.2  5 
 34 Coldren, Emily            JR St. Joseph's           25.88      26.11   0.2  7 
 35 Denger, Amanda            FR George Mason           26.54      26.14  -1.3  9 
 36 Valiton, Samatha          JR California (           25.80      26.16   0.2  7 
 37 Yanora, Mercedes          FR Monmouth               25.52      26.22   0.1  6 
 38 Yuille, Marie             FR Villanova              25.80      26.24   0.2  7 
 39 Depass, Gennie            FR Temple                 25.15      26.29   0.7  4 
 40 Shabazz, Lordess          SO Fairleigh Di           25.37      26.35  -0.2  5 
 41 Walker, Jamie             SR Rutgers                25.20      26.36   0.7  4 
 42 Groeninger, Sherilyn      SR Fordham                25.04      26.42   0.8  3 
 43 Cuvilly, Ashley           SR Monmouth               26.06      26.43  -0.4  8 
 44 Ffrench, Veronica         FR Navy                   26.39      26.47  -1.3  9 
 45 Rubbico, Jillian          SR Rider                  25.90      26.50   0.2  7 
 46 Ridgway, Jessica          SO Navy                              26.57  -0.2  5 
 47 Davis, Shayla             SO Bowie State            26.64      26.62  -1.3  9  26.613
 48 Payne, Piarrah            FR VCU                    25.40      26.62  -0.2  5  26.616
 49 Bebout, Kyllie            JR West Virgini           28.40      26.66   0.2 11 
 50 Leach, Nicole             FR St. Francis            26.05      26.68  -0.4  8 
 51 Touchstone, Autumn        JR Georgetown             26.00      26.71   0.2  7 
 52 Fagade, Titi              FR Fordham                26.75      26.83  -1.3  9 
 53 Kogut, Jaclyn             FR St. Joseph's           25.98      26.85   0.2  7 
 54 Bretscher, Kristin        SR Bucknell               25.89      26.89   0.2  7 
 55 Abraham, Shannon          FR Duquesne               26.10      27.05  -0.4  8 
 56 Duncan, Nikia             SO Detroit Merc           26.79      27.15  -1.3  9 
 57 Lawal, Grace              FR Hartford               26.80      27.16  -1.3  9 
 58 Jackson, Sherreka         SO Bowie State            27.02      27.44  -0.5 10 
 59 Oxley, Grace              FR William and            26.00      27.55  -0.4  8 
 60 Mitchell, Jordann         SR West Virgini           26.59      27.58  -1.3  9 
 61 Buccellato, Marissa       FR Loyola (Md.)           27.50      28.00  -0.5 10 
 62 Williams, Adrianne        JR Virginia Wes           27.81      28.17  -0.5 10 
 63 Redhead, Keshia           FR Hartford               27.54      28.25  -0.5 10 
 64 Mahon, Carolyn            SO Geneseo St.            27.90      28.70  -0.5 10 
 65 Mckenna, Kelsey           FR Richmond               27.90      28.75   0.2 11 
 66 Adkins, Charnelle         FR Virginia Wes           28.90      29.09   0.2 11 
 67 Person, Kristiana         FR Maryland               25.80      29.13   0.2  7 
 68 Collins, Shaniece         FR Virginia Wes           28.73      29.19   0.2 11 
 69 Gruber, Brittany          JR Loyola (Md.)           28.50      30.50   0.2 11 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 20.95  2001        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall                     
 Meet Record: * 20.95  2001        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Freeland, Emmanuel        SR Temple                 21.42      21.49   0.5  1  10   
  2 Brown, Chadwich           SR Mount St. Ma           21.40      21.76   0.5  1   8   
  3 Bowers, Carlton           SO Villanova              22.00      21.95   0.4  3   6   
  4 Hicks, Justin             SO Bucknell               21.50      22.13   0.5  1   5   
  5 Dryden, Miles             SR Temple                 21.65      22.17   0.4  2   4   
  6 Chatmon, Aaron            SO Virginia Sta           22.00      22.31   0.4  3   3   
  7 Landrum, Vushaun          JR Detroit Merc           21.75      22.32   0.4  2   2   
  8 Osayande, Deonte          SR Detroit Merc           22.10      22.33   0.2  4   1   
  9 Dingus, John              JR Harvard                22.25      22.40   0.2  4 
 10 Bell, Isaih               SR Bucknell               21.40      22.44   0.5  1 
 11 Matthews, David           SO Bowie State            22.49      22.58   0.3  5 
 12 Dougherty, Tyler          FR St. Joseph's           22.40      22.60   0.3  5 
 13 Ross, Daniel              SO Virginia Sta           22.30      22.62   0.2  4 
 14 DiNatale, Tom             JR St. Joseph's           22.38      22.65   0.2  4 
 15 Jackson, Tyler            SO VCU                    22.00      22.73   0.4  3 
 16 Smothers, Dana            FR Bowie State            21.86      22.79   0.4  2 
 17 Riley, Kamal              FR Bucknell               22.00      22.80   0.4  3 
 18 Hewitson, Joshua          JR UMBC                   21.73      22.85   0.4  2 
 19 Baptiste, Wilvenson       FR Rider                  22.05      22.87   0.4  3 
 20 nichols, kevin            SR Real Deal              21.52      22.92   0.5  1 
 21 Barrette, Alex            SO Duquesne               22.60      22.93   0.3  5 
 22 Hart, Matthew             JR Geneseo St.            22.50      22.96   0.3  5 
 23 Cleary, Earnest           SR Detroit Merc           22.09      23.02   0.4  3 
 24 Brown, Kevin              SO Rutgers                21.90      23.05   0.4  2 
 25 Lyons, Christopher        SR Fordham                22.15      23.07   0.2  4  23.062
 26 Caidenhead, Corey         FR Rutgers                22.08      23.07   0.4  3  23.064
 27 Heidelberg, Da'Joun       SO California (           22.35      23.08   0.2  4 
 28 Oluyadi, Bayaan           FR Monmouth               22.68      23.15  +0.0  6 
 29 Swope, Tyler              SO Mount St. Ma           22.50      23.17   0.3  5 
 30 Houston, Sam              FR Fordham                22.10      23.29   0.2  4 
 31 Massaro, Frank            JR Fordham                22.80      23.30  +0.0  6 
 32 Carr, Chris               SR Hartford               22.90      23.39  +0.0  6 
 33 Pennecke, Alex            FR George Mason           23.50      23.40  -0.1  7 
 34 Besso, Ian                JR Geneseo St.            22.80      23.47  +0.0  6 
 35 Cleary-Krell, Jesse       SO Geneseo St.            22.52      23.48   0.3  5 
 36 Farmer, Everette          JR St. Francis            22.81      23.50  +0.0  6 
 37 Ogunwole, Chukwuma        JR Harvard                23.23      23.59  -0.1  7 
 38 Peppler, Chris            SR Duquesne               22.70      23.61  +0.0  6 
 39 Baker, Kyle               FR UMBC                   22.87      23.68  +0.0  6 
 40 Graham, Gario             FR Hartford               23.40      23.73  -0.1  7 
 41 Dorkin, Nick              SO Rider                  23.65      23.76   2.2  8 
 42 Cole, Steven              FR Virginia Wes           24.12      23.79   2.2  8 
 43 Robinson, Robbie          FR Monmouth               22.98      23.97  +0.0  6 
 44 Osorio, Gustavo           SO George Mason           23.50      23.98  -0.1  7 
 45 Jackson III, Robert       FR Georgetown             24.29      23.99   2.2  8  23.985
 46 McDowell, Darryl          FR Virginia Sta           22.98      23.99  -0.1  7  23.988
 47 Wellington, David         JR George Mason           23.00      24.02  -0.1  7 
 48 Johnson, Jimmy            SO VCU                    23.05      24.19  -0.1  7 
 49 Brown, Jordan             JR Hartford               23.60      24.27   2.2  8 
 50 Marshall, Jeremy          FR Bowie State            23.00      24.31  -0.1  7 
 51 Hall, Darryl              FR Virginia Wes           24.49      24.32   2.2  8 
 52 Falanga, Joseph           SO Mount St. Ma           23.80      24.40   2.2  8 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 53.65  2000        Tia Trent, Indiana                          
 Meet Record: * 53.02  1991        Vivienne Spence-Gardner, Anderson TC        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rotilio, April            SR West Virgini           54.26      53.96   1  10   
  2 Iwugo, Ambrosia           FR Temple                 54.75      56.23   1   8   
  3 Williams, Paris           SR Temple                 54.50      56.43   1   6   
  4 Scott, Desiree            FR Mount St. Ma           55.51      56.69   1   5   
  5 Calhoun, Sequoyia         SR Detroit Merc           56.03      57.48   2   4   
  6 Bisiolu, Zainab           JR Rutgers                55.85      57.54   2   3   
  7 Fonrose, Arielle          SO Pittsburgh             56.60      57.62   3   2   
  8 Roberts, Sheina           SO Temple                 56.50      57.78   3   1   
  9 Glenn, Taylor             SO Duquesne               57.04      58.15   4 
 10 Lumax, Fafavie            FR Villanova              56.00      58.18   2 
 11 Appiagyei, Priscilla      SO Hartford               57.31      58.40   4 
 12 Zymet, Jennifer           FR Bucknell               56.45      58.45   3 
 13 Otu, Lily                 SR Mount St. Ma           55.50      58.47   1 
 14 McDonald, Jessona         SR Villanova              56.00      58.63   2 
 15 Leeke, Rachel             FR Rutgers                56.00      58.85   2 
 16 DeCruise, Ashley          SR Mount St. Ma           56.50      58.88   3 
 17 Smith, Jaclyn             JR James Madiso           57.13      58.99   4 
 18 Tyree, Allison            FR West Virgini                      59.11   5 
 19 Estep, Sandy              JR California (           58.25      59.26   5 
 20 Jones, Maura              SO St. Francis            58.66      59.28   6 
 21 Murph, Mansfield          JR Navy                   57.49      59.35   5  59.340
 22 Lendor, Danai             JR Rutgers                56.00      59.35   2  59.346
 23 Tyson-King, Jovonne       FR Virginia Sta           56.50      59.46   3 
 24 Abraham, Shannon          FR Duquesne               58.21      59.51   5 
 25 Valiton, Samatha          JR California (           58.40      59.57   6 
 26 Lee, Jordan               FR Pittsburgh             56.50      59.60   3 
 27 Warren, Elisabeth         JR Fordham                57.41      59.74   4 
 28 Murphy, Alaina            FR Harvard                57.80      59.77   5 
 29 Poore, Gabrielle          SO James Madiso                      59.83   6 
 30 Brock, Faith              SR Virginia Sta           56.40      59.89   2 
 31 Green, Chela              JR Georgetown             55.00      59.94   1 
 32 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle     FR St. Francis            58.32      59.95   6 
 33 Pratt, Katie              FR St. Joseph's           57.43    1:00.02   4 
 34 Shabazz, Lordess          SO Fairleigh Di           56.50    1:00.04   3 
 35 Wolford, Brittany         JR West Virgini           58.00    1:00.06   5 
 36 Rutecki, Colleen          JR Monmouth               59.01    1:00.09   7 
 37 Geddes, Shannon           SO St. Joseph's           58.54    1:00.14   6 
 38 Davis, Shayla             SO Bowie State            58.25    1:00.21   5 
 39 Wenzel, Lauren            JR St. Joseph's           58.34    1:00.40   6 
 40 Wallace, Lachelle         SO Monmouth             1:00.00    1:00.42   8 
 41 Staton, Whitney           SO James Madiso           59.15    1:00.45   7 
 42 Horleman, Erin            FR Bucknell               59.60    1:00.51   8 
 43 Fagade, Titi              FR Fordham                59.50    1:01.11   7  1:04.106
 44 Horning, Jordyn           SO Rider                1:00.25    1:01.11   8  1:01.108
 45 Findley, Lauren           SO Rider                  59.20    1:01.16   7 
 46 Lott, Jamie               SO James Madiso           58.89    1:01.17   7 
 47 Bain, Diane               FR Fordham                59.05    1:01.62   7 
 48 Krupa, Kristina           JR Loyola (Md.)         1:00.25    1:01.78   9 
 49 Rogers, Whitney           SO Detroit Merc         1:02.21    1:01.84  10 
 50 Payne, Piarrah            FR VCU                    59.88    1:01.87   8 
 51 Steinke, Amanda           SR Bucknell             1:00.80    1:01.96   9 
 52 Price, Indya              SO Bowie State            58.87    1:02.02   6 
 53 Bethel, Kristin           FR George Mason         1:00.00    1:02.86   8 
 54 O'Toole, Ann              FR Richmond             1:02.18    1:03.06  10 
 55 Parker, Tiffany           JR Long Island          1:01.14    1:03.26   9 
 56 Mahon, Carolyn            SO Geneseo St.          1:00.40    1:03.27   9 
 57 McClintock, Nicole        SO Hartford               59.70    1:03.73   8 
 58 Kalkstein, Susan          JR Detroit Merc         1:01.15    1:03.91   9 
 59 Trainer, Megan            SO Loyola (Md.)         1:02.50    1:03.94  10 
 60 Sullivan, Reilly          FR Iona                 1:02.01    1:04.19  10 
 61 Dunga, Chika              FR Loyola (Md.)         1:02.25    1:04.30  10 
 62 Durkin, Diane             SR Duquesne               59.90    1:04.58   8 
 63 Junghahn, Veronica        FR William and          1:02.00    1:05.16  10 
 64 Sabatini, Jeana           FR Rider                1:00.89    1:05.19   9 
 65 Harding, Olivia           FR William and          1:00.00    1:05.41   8 
 66 Greenaway, Jessica        JR Fairleigh Di         1:02.13    1:08.57  10 
 67 Collins, Shaniece         FR Virginia Wes         1:04.88    1:08.96  10 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 46.19  1993        Kevin Lyles, Seton Hall                     
 Meet Record: * 46.4h  1990        Johnny Barnes, Hampton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hanna, Lesley             SR Detroit Merc           46.92      48.48   1  10   
  2 Chatmon, Aaron            SO Virginia Sta           47.98      48.82   1   8   
  3 Sabre, Jared              SR St. Joseph's           48.17      48.91   2   6   
  4 Dingus, John              JR Harvard                47.51      48.94   1   5   
  5 Lane, Warren              SR Hartford               48.90      49.02   4   4   
  6 Gallman, Jamin            SR Bowie State            48.90      49.12   4   3   
  7 Emerole, Anderson         JR Hartford               48.30      49.17   2   2   
  8 Ross, Daniel              SO Virginia Sta           48.00      49.32   1   1   
  9 Werner, Steve             JR Rutgers                48.44      49.33   3 
 10 Brown, Dave               FR Rider                  48.30      49.35   2 
 11 Caidenhead, Corey         FR Rutgers                48.12      49.38   2 
 12 Smith, David              SO St. Joseph's           48.82      49.40   4 
 13 Hewitson, Joshua          JR UMBC                   48.58      49.61   3 
 14 Kearney, Christopher      SR Villanova              48.30      49.65   2 
 15 Picardo, John             SR Bucknell               48.60      49.78   3 
 16 Kymingham, Jason          SR Mount St. Ma           48.50      49.80   3 
 17 McGee, Alex               FR Temple                 49.00      49.87   4 
 18 Brotsch, John             SR Geneseo St.            49.38      50.24   5 
 19 Thomas, Eric              FR Virginia Sta           48.50      50.35   3 
 20 Harding, Alan             JR Temple                 48.25      50.41   2 
 21 Raffin, Joseph            SO Detroit Merc           48.65      50.47   4 
 22 Smothers, Dana            FR Bowie State            48.39      50.62   2 
 23 Rusonis, Anthony          JR St. Francis            50.03      50.63   7 
 24 Lyons, Christopher        SR Fordham                49.30      50.69   5 
 25 Brown, Kevin              SO Rutgers                47.98      50.78   1 
 26 Bongiorno, Michael        SO Fordham                48.50      50.84   3 
 27 Marques, Jon              FR Monmouth               49.51      50.88   6  50.872
 28 Fitzpatrick, Aaron        JR Duquesne               48.90      50.88   4  50.874
 29 Carter, Marvin            SR Seton Hall             48.50      50.91   3 
 29 Duncan, Derrhyl           SR Temple                 48.80      50.91   4 
 31 Njomo, Stefan             SO Virginia Wes           51.42      51.07   8 
 31 Eaton Hall, Jacob         FR Bucknell               49.70      51.07   6 
 33 Moore, Ron                JR Rider                  49.02      51.14   5 
 34 Brewington, Christopher   SR Mount St. Ma           50.12      51.17   7 
 35 Strein, Mike              FR Duquesne               49.80      51.18   6 
 35 Duffy, Hayden             SO Mount St. Ma           50.60      51.18   7 
 37 Love, Cedric              SR Duquesne               47.84      51.20   1 
 38 Kadich, Jared             FR Harvard                48.45      51.37   3 
 39 Jehle, Andrew             JR Geneseo St.            52.00      51.43   8 
 40 Brown, Niko               SR Geneseo St.            49.50      51.51   5 
 41 Kelsey, Jason             SR Monmouth               48.31      51.52   2 
 42 Barbalinardo, Garrett     SO St. Joseph's           49.63      51.55   6 
 43 Drozdowsky, Daniel        FR St. Francis            49.25      51.61   5 
 44 Methabane, Tshepo         SO William and            50.50      51.65   7 
 45 Bush, Gary                JR Bucknell               50.10      51.83   7 
 46 Neckles, Elmo             SR Long Island            50.10      51.86   7 
 47 Fay, Eric                 SR Monmouth               49.25      51.90   5 
 48 Foster, Lloyd             JR St. Francis            50.00      51.94   6 
 49 Pradeep, Arjun            JR UMBC                   50.91      52.16   7 
 50 Wilson, Vincent           JR California (           50.00      52.22   6 
 51 Gleason, Augustus         SR Fordham                51.29      52.26   8 
 52 Rybak, John               FR UMBC                   51.63      52.52   8 
 53 Ralls, Bobby              SO California (           51.22      53.09   8 
 54 Arrington, Branden        FR Long Island            52.75      53.34   9 
 55 Roe, Aaron                SO California (           52.50      53.51   9 
 56 Mills, AJ                 SO Virginia Wes           55.25      54.41   9 
 57 Shannon, Edwin               Unattached             51.92      54.85   8 
 58 Ortiz, Frank              FR Fairleigh Di           51.25      55.04   8 
 59 Sheard, Dominique         SO Virginia Wes           55.87      55.21   9 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 58.52  2002        Chloe Davis, Hampton                        
 Meet Record: * 58.52  2002        Chloe Davis, Hampton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mahon, Kristen            SR Villanova            1:00.10    1:00.99   1  10   
  2 Williams, Laura           FR Monmouth             1:01.02    1:02.60   1   8   
  3 Hayman-Alston, Katurrah   SO California (         1:03.00    1:03.22   2   6   
  4 Kline, Elizabeth          SO Pittsburgh           1:02.20    1:03.50   2   5   
  5 Sample, Courtney          JR Rutgers              1:02.00    1:03.94   2   4   
  6 Watkins, Rachel           SO Monmouth             1:03.28    1:04.72   3   3   
  7 Clark, Victoria           FR Rutgers              1:02.80    1:04.77   2   2   
  8 Bohi, Mary                FR Villanova            1:02.00    1:04.79   2   1   
  9 West, Tessa               SO Temple               1:03.00    1:04.84   2 
 10 Hehn, Alexandra           SR Seton Hall           1:01.00    1:04.92   1 
 11 King, Dominique           SR Virginia Sta         1:02.00    1:05.12   1 
 12 Cherok, Nicole            SO Duquesne             1:03.87    1:05.15   3 
 13 Walsh, Lindsey            JR Monmouth             1:03.41    1:05.17   3 
 14 Mooney, Kirstin           SR Detroit Merc         1:03.33    1:05.25   3 
 15 Malay, Danielle              Unattached           1:00.14    1:05.44   7 
 16 Abbate, Olivia            FR Harvard              1:06.30    1:05.82   5 
 17 Hunter, Ashley            SO Rider                1:03.55    1:05.84   3 
 18 Leacock, Jamie            SR Bucknell             1:03.00    1:05.94   3 
 19 Arientyl, Vanessa         FR Rutgers              1:02.80    1:06.07   2 
 20 Collins, Amanda           SR Duquesne             1:04.76    1:06.13   4 
 21 Jones, Hannah             FR Bucknell             1:08.00    1:07.19   6 
 22 Bonham, Natalie           SO Hartford             1:06.15    1:07.27   5 
 23 Bellin, Melissa           SO Harvard              1:01.05    1:07.35   1 
 24 Kerr, Olivia              SO Bucknell             1:06.90    1:07.68   5 
 25 Smid, Olivia              SO Detroit Merc         1:05.20    1:07.98   4 
 26 Saunders, Torrie          JR Long Island          1:01.00    1:08.03   1 
 27 Beckles, Tricia           SO Long Island          1:03.38    1:08.57   3 
 28 Thomas-Quickley, Verness  FR Bowie State          1:09.00    1:08.60   6 
 29 Fine, Caitlyn             SO Navy                 1:08.62    1:09.01   6 
 30 Cheatham, Rebecca         FR Hartford             1:10.00    1:09.08   6 
 31 Robinson, Nicole          SR Bowie State          1:05.00    1:09.25   4 
 32 Bonilla, Amanda           JR Navy                 1:10.51    1:10.54   7 
 33 Sheppard, Averie          FR Fordham              1:06.35    1:10.55   5 
 34 Taylor, Katie             SR Detroit Merc         1:08.32    1:10.83   6 
 35 Crumbaugh, Katherine      SO Mount St. Ma         1:11.50    1:11.40   7 
 36 Mebane, Courtney          FR Virginia Wes         1:15.16    1:11.88   7 
 37 Hart, Brandee             FR Detroit Merc         1:05.50    1:11.94   4 
 38 Ajayi, Ashley             SO UMBC                 1:06.00    1:12.01   4 
 39 Vanagas, Nicole           FR Mount St. Ma         1:07.00    1:12.84   5 
 40 Porter, Jacqueline        FR Loyola (Md.)         1:08.00    1:12.92   5 
 41 Turner, Ayanna            SO Virginia Sta         1:06.00    1:13.59   4 
 42 Carey, Casey              JR Loyola (Md.)         1:10.00    1:14.11   7 
 43 Taylor, Christine         JR Fairleigh Di         1:06.98    1:14.36   5 
 44 Snyder, Sarah             FR Mount St. Ma         1:08.00    1:14.85   6 
 45 Brownyard, Nicole         JR St. Francis          1:07.00    1:16.65   5 
 46 Garland, Christina        FR VCU                  1:17.46    1:17.66   7 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 50.2h  1975        Mike Shine, Penn State                      
 Meet Record: * 50.2h  1975        Mike Shine, Penn State                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Durham, Adam              SR Under Armour           50.15      52.12   1  10   
  2 Hines, Nicoy              SO Villanova              51.89      52.36   1   8   
  3 Lowery, Jermaine          JR Pittsburgh             51.19      52.57   1   6   
  4 Arent, Rob                JR Bucknell               51.00      53.19   1   5   
  5 McIntosh, Chris           SR William and            52.99      53.62   1   4   
  6 Mularz, Dan               JR Bucknell               54.80      54.80   3   3   
  7 Hightower, David          SO Rider                  53.60      54.97   2   2   
  8 Burroughs, James          SO Rider                  54.04      55.04   2   1   
  9 Donald, Anthony           SO Detroit Merc           55.49      55.09   4 
 10 Lefler, Vincent           JR Detroit Merc           55.29      55.56   4 
 11 Goodridge, Stefan         SR Villanova              51.49      55.69   1 
 12 Atkinson, Sean            SO Fordham                55.50      56.21   4 
 13 Brown, Keith              SR UMBC                   56.00      56.40   5 
 14 DiBianca, Joe             FR Monmouth               54.01      56.67   2 
 15 Hanniford, Kenja          SO Virginia Sta           55.00      56.94   3 
 16 Henry, Derek              FR St. Joseph's           55.01      57.09   3 
 17 Oluyadi, Bayaan           FR Monmouth               54.12      57.17   2  57.164
 18 Forbes, Cedric            FR St. Francis            55.96      57.17   4  57.166
 19 Hennrick, Taylor          SO Detroit Merc           56.75      57.36   5 
 20 Millemann, Matthew        FR Rider                  56.00      57.38   4  57.372
 21 Mack, Brandon             FR Virginia Sta           54.50      57.38   2  57.375
 22 Izzo, Greg                JR Geneseo St.            54.23      57.71   2 
 23 Campbell, Aviram          JR Detroit Merc           56.48      57.83   5 
 24 Fitzpatrick, Dan          SR Monmouth               56.21      58.01   5 
 25 Kiser, Anthony            SO Bowie State            55.00      58.19   3 
 26 Lowery, Jerome            JR Pittsburgh             53.08      58.32   1 
 27 Proctor, Trae             SO UMBC                   58.46      59.02   6 
 28 Roberts, Griffith         FR St. Joseph's           57.25      59.07   6 
 29 Rabideau, Dustin          SR Geneseo St.            55.78      59.21   4 
 30 Bohigan, James            SR VCU                    57.75      59.93   6 
 31 Paris, Robbie             JR Harvard                55.00    1:01.10   3 
 32 Brown, Jason              SO Bucknell               57.00    1:01.15   5 
 33 Barkley, Demtrius         JR Bowie State            56.00    1:01.77   4 
 34 deVries, Jake             JR Duquesne               55.30    1:02.54   4 
 35 Sands, Tarnell            SO Virginia Sta           56.50    1:02.94   5 
 36 Turner, Chase             FR VCU                    57.00    1:03.24   6 
 37 Rossi, Michael            SO Fordham                56.65    1:03.37   5 
 38 Quitzau, Eric             FR Hartford               57.30    1:11.99   6 
 -- Williams, Alonzo          SO Bowie State            54.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
 Meet Record: * 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomlin, Renee             SR Georgetown           2:05.30    2:07.58   10   
  2 Infeld, Emily             SO Georgetown           2:06.00    2:08.48    8   
  3 Palacio, Jess             JR Navy                 2:05.89    2:09.10    6   
  4 Schneider, Rachel         SO Georgetown           2:07.00    2:09.16    5   
  5 Ross, Cydney              SO Duke                 2:07.50    2:09.64    4   
  6 Bland, Keri               SR West Virgini         2:07.50    2:09.70    3   
  7 Gallagher, Kerri          SR Fordham              2:05.00    2:10.72    2   
  8 Christopher, Kaylyn       JR West Virgini         2:10.07    2:10.88    1   
  9 Lewis, Allie              NA Unat-William         2:08.30    2:11.81  
 10 May, Hilary               SR Harvard              2:08.70    2:11.82  
 11 Dowd, Frances             SO Virginia Tec         2:11.51    2:12.00  
 12 Borduin, Lauren           JR Georgetown           2:08.00    2:12.07  
 13 Apibunyopas, Katie        SR Duke                 2:07.90    2:12.82  
 14 Casalnova, Hana           FR Bucknell             2:11.00    2:14.01  
 15 McElroy, Kelly            SR Villanova            2:11.00    2:14.34  
 16 Dasilva, Shanique         FR Georgetown           2:10.50    2:14.67  
 17 LaRose, Keishana          SO St. Francis          2:13.00    2:14.76  
 18 Perrine, Kristen          JR Rider                2:14.85    2:14.77  
 19 Hansen, Dira              JR Christopher          2:13.67    2:15.02  
 20 Paine, Natalia            FR Harvard              2:12.00    2:15.24  
 21 Weatherly, Jennifer       JR Virginia             2:14.62    2:15.41  
 22 Lemieux, Lauren           JR Virginia Tec         2:11.77    2:15.68  
 23 Tolli, Caroline           SO Bucknell             2:12.00    2:15.81  
 24 King, Deseree             FR Georgetown           2:13.00    2:16.19  
 25 Farris, Elise             FR Duquesne             2:11.00    2:16.40  
 26 Johnson, Miya             JR Pittsburgh           2:13.00    2:16.48  
 27 Welch, Brianna            NA Unat-Duke                       2:16.64  
 28 Cromartie, Ashley         JR Maryland             2:13.00    2:16.74  
 29 Browne, Shannon           SO Villanova            2:12.00    2:16.81  
 30 Potasinski, Tasia         SO Virginia             2:15.22    2:17.26  
 31 Haitz, Shelby             FR Duquesne             2:13.00    2:17.38  
 32 Pinkston, Lauren          SO Virginia Tec         2:11.23    2:17.45  
 33 Wilhelm, Brittany         JR James Madiso         2:13.36    2:17.81  
 34 MacEwen, Emily            SO Monmouth             2:11.90    2:17.84  
 35 Looney, Meghan            JR Harvard              2:10.88    2:18.33  
 36 Tabatabaie, Ariana        FR Maryland             2:17.00    2:18.45  
 37 Francis, Anna             SO Villanova            2:14.00    2:18.49  
 38 Fikri, Maryam             FR Maryland             2:16.00    2:18.83  
 39 D'Antonio, Jacqueline     SO Loyola (Md.)         2:14.63    2:18.92  
 40 Bennett, Shadaya          SR Temple               2:14.50    2:18.94  
 41 Kowalewski, Cailin        SO Geneseo St.          2:14.67    2:19.18  
 42 Krausser, Stephanie       SO Rutgers              2:16.00    2:19.61  
 43 Findley, Kristen          SO Vanderbilt           2:16.00    2:19.83  
 44 Snedden, Jerica           JR California (         2:15.00    2:19.87  
 45 Stephens, Tashima         SR Temple               2:13.00    2:19.97  
 46 Eller, Amanda             SO Monmouth             2:13.90    2:20.13  
 47 Gilmore, Colleen          SO Duquesne             2:17.60    2:20.33  
 48 Gocht, Victoria           SO Temple               2:09.00    2:20.42  
 49 Defonce, Andi             JR Richmond             2:17.50    2:20.65  
 50 McDonald, Maria           SO James Madiso         2:18.01    2:20.68  
 51 Borbolla, Chelsea         SR Iona                 2:15.13    2:20.75  
 52 Calhoun, Shantea          NA Unat-Pittsbu         2:16.00    2:21.03  
 53 Connolly, Kelly           JR Fordham              2:17.00    2:21.36  
 54 Hine, Virginia            SO Duke                 2:12.90    2:21.47  
 55 Weidman, Erika            SO Virginia Tec         2:14.09    2:21.53  
 56 Lodato, Chelsea           FR Bucknell             2:14.00    2:22.07  
 57 Lee, Christina            FR William and          2:20.00    2:22.44  
 58 Morton, Lydia             SO Richmond             2:19.35    2:22.51  
 59 Sevachko, Brittany        JR William and                     2:22.62  
 60 Poleto, Marisa            SR Hartford             2:20.66    2:22.91  
 61 Casey, Anna               JR St. Joseph's         2:18.54    2:23.20  
 62 Murphy, Keely             SR William and          2:20.00    2:23.63  
 63 Szabo, Shayla             JR Virginia Sta         2:25.00    2:24.13  
 64 Martinez, Sarah           SO Detroit Merc         2:22.14    2:24.16  
 65 McKenzie, Monique         JR George Mason         2:20.00    2:24.40  
 66 Peluso, Kristen           SR Iona                 2:14.11    2:24.62  
 67 Wright, Feleisha          FR St. Francis          2:17.44    2:24.63  
 68 Scheren, Hailey           FR VCU                  2:20.30    2:24.66  
 69 Neumann, Erin             SR Navy                 2:23.52    2:24.94  
 70 Conley, Desiree           SR Long Island          2:24.19    2:25.01  
 71 Wuko, Tara                FR Rutgers              2:20.00    2:26.54  
 72 Brunscheen, Kelly         SR Geneseo St.          2:16.57    2:26.56  
 73 Patton, Shamika           SR Bowie State          2:20.00    2:26.89  
 74 Hall, Kellie              SO Navy                 2:23.91    2:27.30  
 75 Slavoski, Kara            FR Vanderbilt           2:21.50    2:27.40  
 76 Rosario, Emily            JR Long Island          2:24.52    2:27.43  
 77 Cocco, Gabrielle          FR Loyola (Md.)         2:24.12    2:27.62  
 78 Staples, Laura            JR Rider                2:19.50    2:27.98  
 79 Hoffman, Caitlin          FR VCU                  2:25.40    2:28.22  
 80 Williams, Brittany        SO Bowie State          2:20.00    2:28.45  
 81 Crouse, Cortney           SR UMBC                 2:22.00    2:29.19  
 82 Dmchowski, Julie          SR Geneseo St.          2:18.22    2:29.40  
 83 Toritto, Danielle         SO Monmouth             2:15.96    2:29.67  
 84 Randell, Gabrielle        FR Rider                2:23.00    2:29.82  
 85 Butler, Jasmine           SO Bowie State          2:22.00    2:31.05  
 86 Praydis, Christina        JR Mount St. Ma         2:27.88    2:31.52  
 87 Watson, Autumn            FR Virginia Wes         2:30.66    2:31.55  
 88 Clark, Molly              JR Mount St. Ma         2:34.00    2:31.98  
 89 Koonz, Kayla              SO Hartford             2:30.00    2:34.15  
 90 Bennett, Katie            SO Virginia Wes         2:32.82    2:34.59  
 91 Hofsess, Rachel           FR Detroit Merc         2:24.44    2:35.22  
 92 Skidmore, Dianne          FR Mount St. Ma         2:29.52    2:36.30  
 93 Chafos, Christina         SO Seton Hall           2:35.00    2:43.81  
 94 Brunson, Victoria         FR Virginia Sta         2:35.00    2:45.76  
 95 Renahan, Robin            SR Long Island          2:40.30    2:51.57  
 96 Adler, Alyssa             JR Fairleigh Di         2:50.26    2:55.42  
 
Event 28  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 1:46.6h  1975        Ed Takacs, Villanova                      
 Meet Record: * 1:48.86  1991        Kraig Cesar, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Robby               Unattached           1:50.00    1:49.58   10   
  2 Hill, Brian               SR Harvard              1:49.65    1:49.96    8   
  3 Cowsette, Dontave         JR Pittsburgh           1:49.84    1:50.49    6   
  4 McLaughlin, Nick          SR Virginia Tec         1:49.67    1:51.00    5   
  5 Roller, Lance                Unattached           1:49.00    1:51.05    4   
  6 Paison, Brian             JR Harvard              1:50.68    1:51.54    3   
  7 Niang, Mamadou            SO Seton Hall           1:51.00    1:51.61    2   
  8 Golden, Tyler             JR George Mason         1:50.48    1:51.76    1   
  9 Christmas, Michael        SR UMBC                 1:50.33    1:51.90  
 10 Ellison, Samuel           FR Villanova            1:50.40    1:52.01  
 11 Smith, Clay               SR Bucknell             1:50.80    1:52.11  
 12 Leyh, Dan                 SR Georgetown           1:50.50    1:52.42  
 13 Donaldson, Jordan         JR Bucknell             1:51.00    1:52.59  
 14 Hobart, TJ                FR Virginia             1:51.00    1:52.76  
 15 Gibilisco, Louis          JR Mount St. Ma         1:50.89    1:52.79  
 16 Farina, Dave              JR Duquesne             1:52.00    1:53.16  
 17 Negley, Samuel            FR Pittsburgh           1:52.81    1:53.38  
 18 Miller, Jeff              SR Virginia Tec         1:51.80    1:53.46  
 19 Smith, Alex               JR California (         1:51.50    1:53.61  
 20 Winkler, Matthew          SR Christopher          1:52.00    1:53.70  
 21 Taylor, Aaron             SR Temple               1:53.75    1:54.02  
 22 Cosgrove, John            SO Fordham              1:52.81    1:54.11  
 23 Lee, Kieran               JR Virginia Tec         1:51.77    1:54.40  
 24 Mahler, Matthew           SR Detroit Merc         1:52.81    1:54.65  
 25 Karlsson, John            SR Rutgers              1:51.40    1:54.99  
 26 Palmer, Ford              SO Monmouth             1:53.80    1:55.25  
 27 Capecci, Joseph           SR Villanova            1:52.48    1:55.26  
 28 Hoepker, Eric             JR Virginia Tec         1:52.33    1:55.38  
 29 Parisi, Lou               SR Temple               1:52.50    1:55.53  
 30 Bradley, Garrett          SO Virginia Tec         1:52.79    1:55.82  
 31 Hinton, Alex              SO VCU                  1:51.00    1:55.89  
 32 Smith, Andrew             FR UMBC                 1:51.13    1:55.91  
 33 Purcell, Karon            FR Rutgers              1:53.76    1:56.03  
 34 Rhodes, Elliot            SO Pittsburgh           1:52.23    1:56.15  
 35 Kraus, Erik               FR Harvard              1:55.15    1:56.61  
 36 Wenik, Dylan              JR St. Joseph's         1:54.39    1:56.63  
 37 Maloy, John               SR Georgetown           1:52.50    1:56.82  
 38 Townsend, Andrew          SO St. Joseph's         1:53.94    1:57.01  
 39 Taye, Sintayehu              Unattached                      1:57.10  
 40 Egan, Pat                 SO Monmouth             1:54.50    1:57.31  
 41 Carlin, Joseph            FR Rider                1:55.75    1:57.44  
 42 Blitzer, David            SR William and          1:55.00    1:57.49  
 43 Albino, Jake              FR UMBC                 1:51.14    1:57.52  
 44 Wallace-Whitfield, Kenne  SO Long Island          1:52.34    1:57.91  
 45 Smalley, Chris            SO Detroit Merc         1:55.53    1:58.25  
 46 Radlich, Bob              JR Detroit Merc         1:54.56    1:58.26  
 47 Logan, Dennis             FR Bucknell             1:53.80    1:58.46  
 48 Brandstetter, Christian   SO Bucknell             1:53.90    1:58.54  
 49 Finkle, Joshua            SO Maryland             1:59.00    1:58.60  
 50 Farag, Hamer              FR Rutgers              1:54.38    1:59.03  
 51 Carter, Chris             JR Geneseo St.          1:52.57    1:59.40  
 52 Welch, Chris              SO Long Island          1:57.17    1:59.46  
 53 Klinchock, Cole           SR Duquesne             1:58.00    1:59.67  
 54 Dugas, Oliver             JR Duquesne             1:54.95    1:59.78  
 55 Shelton, Terrell          JR Virginia Wes         1:58.17    1:59.90  
 56 Prince, Eric              FR VCU                  1:59.00    2:00.09  
 57 Scott, Corey              FR VCU                  1:57.00    2:00.17  
 58 South, David              JR Rider                1:56.75    2:00.32  
 59 Davidson, Timothy         SR Virginia Sta         1:58.00    2:00.61  
 60 Guth, Philip              FR Fairleigh Di         1:58.00    2:00.97  
 61 O'Leary, Andrew           JR Seton Hall           1:57.00    2:01.14  
 62 Hohs, Logan               JR St. Joseph's         1:54.27    2:01.33  
 63 Stabile, Nico             SO Fairleigh Di         1:57.00    2:01.40  
 64 Nowicki, Luke             FR Unattached           1:57.00    2:01.45  
 65 Brandon, Kevin            JR Hartford             2:00.00    2:01.53  
 66 Mello, Matt               SR Richmond             1:55.71    2:01.57  
 67 Giuliani, Bobby           SO Hartford             2:00.00    2:01.75  
 68 Tunas, Albert             FR Iona                 2:03.15    2:02.01  
 69 Gangemi, Vincent          SR Long Island          1:58.35    2:02.18  
 70 Johnson, Reginald         FR Temple               1:58.00    2:02.81  
 71 Dwyer, Andrew             FR Hartford             2:00.00    2:03.00  
 72 Anistranski, Jarrett      SR Fordham              1:57.30    2:03.19  
 73 McIntyre, Andres          SO Virginia Sta         1:59.00    2:03.27  
 74 Exum, Ronald              FR Bowie State          1:55.00    2:03.70  
 75 Watson, Rickie            SR California (         1:57.00    2:04.09  
 76 Jasper, Jack              FR William and          2:02.00    2:05.56  
 77 Johnson, Weymour          SO Fairleigh Di         2:00.00    2:06.42  
 78 Smail, Tom                FR Richmond             2:05.99    2:08.63  
 79 Wade, Luke                FR Virginia Wes         2:09.18    2:10.33  
 -- McIntyre, Marcel          FR Bowie State                         DNF  
 
Event 29  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Sections 4 to the end are Friday AM
 Sections 1-3 are Friday PM
     Stadium: $ 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
 Meet Record: * 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Stephanie         SR Virginia             4:25.00    4:22.64   10   
  2 Koch, Erin                SR American             4:22.00    4:24.04    8   
  3 Gregson, Heidi            JR Iona                 4:19.10    4:24.66    6   
  4 Lipari, Emily             FR Villanova            4:22.00    4:26.15    5   
  5 Jorgensen, Rita           SR Vanderbilt           4:23.00    4:26.63    4   
  6 Vermeer, Esther           JR Duke                 4:20.00    4:26.93    3   
  7 Mercer, Erin              FR North Caroli         4:26.00    4:27.36    2   
  8 Mimic, Bogdana            JR Villanova            4:22.00    4:27.61    1   
  9 Palacio, Jess             JR Navy                 4:24.72    4:27.70  
 10 Dow, Samantha             SO Virginia Tec         4:23.56    4:28.84  
 11 Friend-Uhl, Sonja            Unattached           4:27.00    4:30.25  
 12 Levac, Gabby              FR Duke                 4:24.00    4:31.48  
 13 Balouris, Elaina          FR William and          4:26.50    4:31.71  
 14 Trapeni, Jessica          SR Virginia Tec         4:27.59    4:34.53  
 15 Cox, Chelsea              FR Georgetown           4:29.00    4:34.94  
 16 Gay, Morgane              JR Virginia             4:30.00    4:35.37  
 17 Neutts, Ariann            SO Villanova            4:22.00    4:35.55  
 18 Selig, Grayce                Brandies             4:30.00    4:38.23  
 19 Valimont, Amber           FR Duquesne             4:32.80    4:39.50  
 20 White, Jordan             SO Vanderbilt           4:28.64    4:39.82  
 21 Barber, Rosemary          SO Virginia             4:35.00    4:40.07  
 22 Samyn, Victoria           FR George Mason         4:39.00    4:40.52  
 23 Menges, Emily             FR Georgetown           4:29.00    4:40.82  
 24 Deloache, Becca           FR Georgetown           4:29.00    4:41.11  
 25 Cozzarelli, Andie         SO North Caroli         4:29.00    4:41.21  
 26 Moskal, Aubrey            SO West Virgini         4:37.50    4:41.38  
 27 Liggett, Emily            JR Bucknell             4:37.00    4:41.78  
 28 Smith, Leonie             SR Iona                 4:33.91    4:41.91  
 29 Tyburski, Ali             FR American             4:35.00    4:42.11  
 30 McLoughlin, Luci          SO Iona                 4:35.43    4:42.13  
 31 Akande, Nicky             FR Villanova            4:32.00    4:42.48  
 32 McKenna, Kara             SR North Caroli         4:28.00    4:43.53  
 33 Lineberry, Amanda         FR Richmond             4:38.50    4:43.65  
 34 Arsenault, Anisa          FR Fordham              4:40.00    4:43.86  
 35 Stewart, Kirsten          FR Iona                 4:34.01    4:44.05  
 36 Pontecorvo, Victoria      SO Rutgers              4:39.00    4:44.19  
 37 Smith, Alyssa             JR Geneseo St.          4:39.34    4:44.31  
 38 Hamric, Jordan            SO West Virgini         4:42.17    4:44.63  
 39 Pisarcik, Hailey          FR Duquesne             4:35.28    4:44.66  
 40 Dobbs, Courtney           FR Virginia Tec         4:34.09    4:44.96  
 41 Murphy, Laurie            SR Unattached           4:34.00    4:45.16  
 42 Slattery, Emma            FR St. Joseph's         4:43.54    4:45.40  
 43 Karabinus, Ariel          FR Virginia             4:37.00    4:45.48  
 44 Nelson, Jennifer          JR Monmouth             4:44.88    4:45.66  
 45 Casey, Kathleen           JR St. Joseph's         4:36.64    4:45.85  
 46 Ma, Nao                   JR George Mason         4:45.00    4:46.42  
 47 Rogers, Alexa             JR Vanderbilt           4:33.00    4:46.55  
 48 Nuckols, Madalyn          FR Virginia Tec         4:36.49    4:47.83  
 49 Waksmunski, Emily         FR Bucknell             4:44.00    4:47.87  
 50 Spitzer, Jennifer         SO Rutgers              4:39.00    4:47.97  
 51 Paterson, Megan           SR Fairleigh Di         4:32.00    4:48.51  
 52 Berry, Ashley             NA Unat-Duke            4:45.00    4:49.28  
 53 Weisner, Kady             FR Bucknell             4:40.00    4:49.61  
 54 Doucette, Emily           JR Loyola (Md.)         4:45.12    4:49.73  
 55 Giovagnoli, Heather       JR Rider                4:43.00    4:50.40  
 56 Yep, Rebecca              FR Maryland             4:50.00    4:50.41  
 57 Cokeley, Jamie            SR West Virgini         4:41.25    4:50.43  
 58 Crosson, Taylor           FR Virginia Tec         4:38.56    4:50.76  
 59 Bertulis, Lindsay         SO Rutgers              4:44.00    4:51.36  
 60 Fickel, Samantha          SR George Mason         4:50.00    4:51.67  
 61 Niblock, Katie            FR Iona                 4:46.01    4:51.97  
 62 Caruso, Stephanie         JR West Virgini         4:43.00    4:52.09  
 63 Rolle, Hughnique          SO Seton Hall           4:43.00    4:52.28  
 64 kavanaugh, kelly          FR George Mason         4:50.00    4:52.51  
 65 Smith, Tonney             SO Temple               4:50.00    4:53.00  
 66 Smith, Colleen            SO Mount St. Ma         4:47.04    4:53.42  
 67 Paradis, Stephanie        SO Richmond             4:47.50    4:54.54  
 68 Montefusco, Lucia         FR Monmouth             4:49.80    4:54.77  
 69 Hebda, Mollie             JR Navy                 4:45.00    4:57.16  
 70 Crouse, Cortney           SR UMBC                 4:59.00    4:57.55  
 71 Deckert, Ashley           FR Rutgers              4:50.00    4:57.70  
 72 Galante, Marissa          FR Loyola (Md.)         4:47.89    4:58.56  
 73 Webster, Rebecca          SO St. Francis          4:59.88    4:59.71  
 74 Gibney, Stephanie         JR Loyola (Md.)         4:51.00    5:00.11  
 75 McAtee, Paige             SO Rider                4:52.00    5:00.41  
 76 Sinclair, Halsey          SR Maryland             4:50.00    5:01.29  
 77 Dorantes, Stephanie       FR Temple               4:50.00    5:01.52  
 78 Carl, Sam                 FR Navy                 4:52.00    5:02.32  
 79 Fauth, Kelly              JR Virginia Wes         4:56.96    5:02.89  
 80 Szabo, Shayla             JR Virginia Sta         5:04.00    5:03.65  
 81 McManus, Erin             JR Vanderbilt           4:55.00    5:04.65  
 82 Hall, Kellie              SO Navy                 4:52.00    5:04.89  
 83 Franke, Kathryn           SO Mount St. Ma         4:53.00    5:05.01  
 84 Horn, Lyndsy              FR Monmouth             5:06.00    5:05.04  
 85 Lepes, Stacey             SO Monmouth             5:03.00    5:07.04  
 86 Orr, Caitlin              FR Maryland             4:57.00    5:07.54  
 87 Edding, Nyala             FR Seton Hall           5:15.00    5:08.19  
 88 Steinke, Rebekah          FR Geneseo St.          5:03.24    5:08.51  
 89 Britto, Michelle          SO William and          4:48.00    5:09.49  
 90 Flores, Jennifer          FR Hartford             5:03.00    5:11.02  
 91 Wilson, Elesia            FR Pittsburgh           5:15.00    5:11.26  
 92 Williams, Brittany        SO Bowie State          5:20.00    5:11.51  
 93 Dorset, Erin              JR Geneseo St.          5:00.12    5:12.61  
 94 Hofsess, Rachel           FR Detroit Merc         5:05.55    5:12.93  
 95 Pappas, Calli             SO Loyola (Md.)         5:00.00    5:13.26  
 96 Vehlies, Laura            SO Duquesne             4:56.80    5:13.50  
 97 Goldmann, Christy         SO Maryland             5:00.00    5:15.95  
 98 Lockie, Kailyn            JR George Mason         5:15.00    5:18.64  
 99 Spencer, Jennifer         FR George Mason         5:10.00    5:18.95  
100 Clayton, Sierra           JR Virginia Sta         5:10.00    5:22.02  
101 Bryceland, Shelby         SO Virginia Wes         5:16.00    5:22.91  
102 Mendes, Rebecca           FR Hartford             5:05.00    5:24.53  
103 Garris, Raphaela          SR Virginia Sta         5:29.35    5:25.09  
104 Finn, Karrie              JR Temple               4:55.00    5:28.29  
105 Arnold, Jenna             JR Virginia Sta         5:37.47    5:43.47  
 
Event 30  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Sections 4 to end are Friday AM
 Sections 1-3 are Friday PM
     Stadium: $ 3:40.37  1993        Louie Quintana, Villanova                 
 Meet Record: * 3:40.3h  1980        Sos Bitok, Richmond                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammond, Michael          JR Virginia Tec         3:41.65    3:46.97   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Christian       SR Rider                3:42.50    3:47.86    8   
  3 judge, Eddie              JR Unattached           3:45.10    3:48.60    6   
  4 Mulherin, William         JR Virginia Tec         3:41.65    3:48.81    5   
  5 Brannigan, Jeff           SR American             3:45.00    3:49.04    4   
  6 Hagen, Ryan               SO Virginia Tec         3:46.09    3:49.64    3   
  7 Bucklaw, Mark             JR Duquesne             3:46.00    3:50.96    2   
  8 Ledder, Billy             FR Georgetown           3:46.50    3:51.17    1   
  9 Kostelac, Anthony         FR Virginia             3:50.00    3:51.28  
 10 LaMastro, Anthony         SR George Mason         3:46.28    3:51.96  
 11 Witt, Ryan                SR Virginia Tec         3:49.29    3:52.21  
 12 Boudreau, Parker          JR George Mason         3:47.12    3:52.54  
 13 Minen, John               SR Virginia             3:52.00    3:52.68  
 14 Rushing, David            SO George Mason         3:51.45    3:52.71  
 15 Roberts, Sandy            SR North Caroli         3:48.00    3:52.80  
 16 Zyryanov, Alex            SO George Mason         3:52.20    3:53.13  
 17 Sullivan, Conor           SR American             3:45.00    3:53.37  
 18 Pollock, Grant            FR Virginia Tec         3:51.59    3:53.56  
 19 Sklodowski, Brian         SR William and          3:48.00    3:53.93  
 20 Pachella, Michael         SR George Mason         3:52.20    3:54.60  
 21 Brown, Craig              JR American             3:48.00    3:54.65  
 22 McGreal, Andrew           JR George Mason         3:51.33    3:54.85  
 23 Cornwall, Devin           SR Virginia Tec         3:50.40    3:55.28  
 24 Miller, Harry                Unattached           3:49.00    3:55.30  
 25 Dame, Gregory             JR North Caroli         3:48.00    3:55.34  
 26 Leskow, Aaron             FR St. Joseph's         3:51.91    3:55.64  
 27 Wilson, Darcy             JR Harvard              3:48.41    3:56.43  
 28 Anastasia-Murphy, Liam    JR William and          3:50.00    3:56.50  
 29 Cusack, Jason             JR Virginia Tec         3:47.10    3:56.69  
 30 Pohorence, Sean           JR Harvard              3:50.00    3:56.76  
 31 Callan, Daniel            JR George Mason         3:51.16    3:57.66  
 32 Richburg, Curtis          FR Rutgers              3:55.10    3:58.73  
 33 Boyd, Chris               SR Bucknell             3:49.00    3:58.98  
 34 Shrawder, Adam            SO Duquesne             3:48.50    3:59.05  
 35 Lee, Ryan                 FR Richmond             3:55.79    3:59.37  
 36 Fischer, Luke             SR St. Joseph's         3:49.88    3:59.68  
 37 Horning, Dustin           SO Bucknell             3:53.00    3:59.69  
 38 Satterwhite, Matthew      SR Virginia Tec         3:52.78    3:59.92  
 39 Hencke, Brian             SO Georgetown           3:51.00    3:59.97  
 40 Snyder, Chris             SR UMBC                 3:48.89    4:00.23  
 41 Kellar, William           FR Temple               3:55.00    4:00.25  
 42 Clark, Tom                SO Geneseo St.          3:54.92    4:00.79  
 43 Jones, Tim                JR UMBC                 3:54.12    4:00.81  
 44 Miehe, Nick               SR Rutgers              3:50.80    4:01.04  
 45 Penetar, Eddie            SR Temple               3:49.00    4:01.22  
 46 Molitor, Matt             JR Duquesne             3:55.00    4:01.41  
 47 Swisko, Christopher       SO Mount St. Ma         4:00.63    4:01.48  
 48 Morgan, Craig             SO Maryland             3:59.00    4:02.31  
 49 Polo, Ryan                FR Fordham              3:59.00    4:02.41  
 50 Walter, Brian             FR Fordham              3:57.50    4:02.61  
 51 Simmons, Tyler            JR VCU                  3:52.30    4:02.81  
 52 Washington, Wesley        SO Pittsburgh           3:56.78    4:02.85  
 53 Puleo, DJ                 SO Loyola (Md.)         3:56.00    4:02.97  
 54 Carroll, Noah             FR California (         4:01.27    4:03.00  
 55 Fanz, Philip              FR Temple               3:59.00    4:03.60  
 56 Novakowski, evan          SR Bucknell             3:54.00    4:03.67  
 57 Stuart, Sam               JR Fordham              3:59.00    4:04.50  
 58 Hull, Kevin               SO Pittsburgh           3:54.48    4:05.00  
 59 Barletta, Geoffrey        JR Temple               4:00.00    4:05.10  
 60 DeBlasio, Garth           JR Monmouth             3:59.00    4:05.16  
 61 Belgiovine, Michael       FR Fordham              3:55.30    4:05.66  
 62 Manion, David             SO St. Joseph's         3:56.83    4:06.22  
 63 Kuppalli, Sumanth         JR Maryland             3:57.00    4:07.88  
 64 Bett, Kimutai             JR Fairleigh Di         3:59.00    4:08.25  
 65 Forrest, Ben              JR Rutgers              3:56.74    4:08.40  
 66 Morgan, Jacob             FR George Mason         4:00.00    4:08.50  
 67 Driscoll, Darren          FR Virginia Wes         4:10.00    4:09.09  
 68 Burns, Tim                SR Loyola (Md.)         3:56.00    4:09.34  
 69 Corcoran, Andrew          JR Geneseo St.          4:03.12    4:09.45  
 70 Ryan, Andrew              FR William and          4:00.00    4:09.48  
 71 O'Leary, Sean             FR Maryland             4:10.00    4:10.03  
 72 Lipus, Daniel             JR Iona                 3:44.16    4:10.18  
 73 Love, Patrick             FR Richmond             4:10.96    4:10.85  
 74 Cronin, Kevin             SR Rutgers              3:57.00    4:11.86  
 75 O'Kane, Tom               FR St. Joseph's         3:58.38    4:11.92  
 76 DelFattore, Chris         SO Monmouth             4:13.00    4:12.52  
 77 DeBoever, Nathaniel       FR Geneseo St.          4:01.72    4:12.86  
 78 Davidson, Timothy         SR Virginia Sta         4:10.00    4:15.62  
 79 McArtney, Ian             JR Loyola (Md.)         4:04.00    4:16.65  
 80 Frake, Josh               SO Rider                4:08.00    4:17.07  
 81 Volosky, Gavin            SO California (         4:08.00    4:17.43  
 82 Hanko, Jared              JR Seton Hall           4:00.00    4:17.53  
 83 Hartnett, Sean            SO Monmouth             4:03.00    4:18.79  
 84 Perry, Joe                JR Mount St. Ma         4:16.50    4:19.50  
 85 McIntyre, Andres          SO Virginia Sta         4:32.94    4:22.34  
 86 Rodriguez, Chris          SO Hartford             4:20.00    4:27.28  
 87 Morey, Dylan              FR Virginia Wes         4:26.21    4:33.70  
 88 Moulton, Danny            JR Virginia Wes         4:25.00    4:39.51  
 89 Allen, Brandon            SR Virginia Sta         4:36.00    4:42.43  
 90 Mantilla, Wilson          FR Fairleigh Di         4:12.00    4:42.97  
 -- Degfae, Tihut             SO Virginia Tec         3:41.65        DNF  
 
Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 9:16.4h  1994        Juli Speights, Reebok                     
 Meet Record: * 9:16.44  1994        Juli Speights, Reebok                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Addison, Rebecca          SO Michigan                        9:40.46   10   
  2 Friend-Uhl, Sonja            Unattached           9:30.00    9:40.77    8   
  3 Moniz, Sarah              SR Bucknell            10:00.00   10:08.24    6   
  4 Taylor, Katie             JR Navy                 9:57.42   10:09.24    5   
  5 Hooper, Alysha            JR Bucknell            10:00.00   10:13.25    4   
  6 Mack, Jeanne              JR Harvard             10:20.00   10:14.42    3   
  7 Byrne, Brigid             SO Navy                10:09.23   10:15.40    2   
  8 McGrail, Marina           JR Navy                10:13.90   10:16.82    1   
  9 Gibney, Stephanie         JR Loyola (Md.)        10:29.02   10:24.65  
 10 Dietz, Kristen            JR William and                    10:26.71  
 11 Milewski, Liz             SO Navy                10:04.34   10:28.40  
 12 Feinstein, Susannah       FR Pittsburgh          10:24.00   10:33.28  
 13 Strange, Julie            FR James Madiso        10:33.57   10:36.89  
 14 Bryan, Stephanie          FR Bucknell            10:25.00   10:37.75  
 15 Jarvis, Chelsea           FR West Virgini        10:20.00   10:39.16  
 16 Morelli, Christina        SR St. Joseph's        10:25.74   10:40.68  
 17 Ballantyne, Emily         SO Duquesne            10:40.00   10:42.30  
 18 Szabo, Shayla             JR Virginia Sta        11:15.00   10:44.12  
 19 Hardcastle, Kiah          SO William and         10:40.00   10:49.38  
 20 Sumner, Lauren            FR Maryland            11:30.00   10:50.67  
 21 Janeczko, Cara            FR William and         10:30.00   10:52.85  
 22 Rooney, Emily             SO Loyola (Md.)        11:08.35   10:53.83  
 23 Hanson, Chelsea           SO Iona                10:40.00   10:55.83  
 24 James, Erin               FR St. Joseph's        10:30.54   11:00.17  
 25 Szulewski, Erin           SR Monmouth            10:52.00   11:02.83  
 26 Spencer, Jennifer         FR George Mason        11:00.00   11:04.69  
 27 Rybczynski, Emma          JR Duquesne            10:50.95   11:06.64  
 28 Cavanaugh, Caitlin        JR Bucknell            10:34.00   11:09.28  
 29 Tragelles, Charlotte      SO William and         10:40.00   11:09.64  
 30 Erny, Rachel              JR Pittsburgh          10:39.74   11:22.35  
 31 Nolan, Bridget            FR Maryland            11:00.00   11:32.25  
 32 Gethard, Corrie           FR Maryland            10:30.00   11:33.24  
 33 Lockie, Kailyn            JR George Mason        11:15.00   11:40.65  
 34 Ferrans, Kristie          SR Detroit Merc        11:05.12   11:46.15  
 35 Garris, Raphaela          SR Virginia Sta        12:15.00   11:46.24  
 36 Keane, Meagan             SO Loyola (Md.)        11:30.00   12:11.53  
 
Event 32  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 8:17.53  3/19/2011   Alex McGrath, William and Mary            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bayley, Matt              SO Iona                 8:02.00    8:19.68   10   
  2 Beamish, Hugo             SR Villanova            8:03.57    8:19.75    8   
  3 Goose, Mitch              JR Iona                 8:02.00    8:26.26    6   
  4 Morrin, Greg              SO Villanova            8:30.00    8:38.94    5   
  5 Satterwhite, Matthew      SR Virginia Tec         8:19.08    8:39.42    4   
  6 Puffett, Corey            FR Maryland             8:45.00    8:40.90    3   
  7 Tarsnane, James           SO Iona                 8:47.23    8:44.20    2   
  8 Donnelly, Patrick         SO St. Joseph's         8:47.63    8:46.07    1   
  9 Ryan, Michael             SR Bucknell             8:40.00    8:52.30  
 10 Stauffer, Cam             SO Duquesne             8:37.64    8:53.68  
 11 Kipruto, Rogers           SO Long Island          8:38.45    8:53.81  
 12 Swisko, Christopher       SO Mount St. Ma         8:41.00    8:54.78  
 13 Faherty, Brian            SO Maryland             8:45.00    8:55.46  
 14 Bernard, Dylan            JR Mount St. Ma         8:41.00    9:01.98  
 15 DePalma, Vinnie           SO Pittsburgh           8:48.00    9:02.84  
 16 Dillon, Dan               JR Bucknell             8:40.00    9:03.18  
 17 Vaccerello, Dave          JR Duquesne             8:58.27    9:12.51  
 18 Parks, Joe                SR Iona                 8:30.12    9:25.19  
 19 Evans, David              JR St. Joseph's         8:49.07    9:28.23  
 20 Barrett, Sean             SR Loyola (Md.)         9:10.00    9:31.83  
 21 Ems, Tyler                FR Loyola (Md.)         9:20.00    9:37.90  
 22 Albright, Jesse           FR Mount St. Ma         9:20.00    9:39.20  
 23 Suddeth, Timothy          FR VCU                 10:30.00    9:56.52  
 24 Allen, Brandon            SR Virginia Sta        10:20.00   10:08.66  
 
Event 33  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Section 2 on Friday AM
 Section 1 on Friday PM
     Stadium: $ 16:09.2h  1995        Laura Mason, adidas                      
 Meet Record: * 16:09.2h  1995        Laura Mason, adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Emily              SO Georgetown          16:10.00   16:17.91   10   
  2 Marino, Amanda            SR Villanova           16:30.00   16:22.13    8   
  3 Richardson, Claire        SR Harvard             16:35.00   16:22.15    6   
  4 McDonald, Darcy              Unattached          16:45.00   16:35.21    5   
  5 Anderson, Elizabeth       FR Vanderbilt          17:00.00   16:37.21    4   
  6 Kuzmuk, Kailyn            JR Harvard             16:50.00   16:39.87    3   
  7 Lautzenheiser, Kathleen   FR William and         16:59.00   16:43.58    2   
  8 Cook, Summer              SO Villanova           16:30.00   16:46.42    1   
  9 Prentice, Jill            FR Richmond            17:15.00   16:48.32  
 10 Hannallah, Louise         JR Vanderbilt          17:00.00   16:50.35  
 11 Hogan, Callie             SR Villanova           16:30.00   16:57.45  
 12 Parkinson, Sara           SR UMBC                16:47.00   17:04.22  
 13 Liberati, Marissa         SO Geneseo St.         17:10.36   17:11.15  
 14 Schoch, Teegan            JR Iona                17:15.26   17:11.81  
 15 O'Donnell, Maureen        SO St. Joseph's        16:59.79   17:14.95  
 16 Ford, Sallie                 Ragged Mount        17:15.00   17:15.53  
 17 DiRaddo, Adrienne         SR Vanderbilt          17:20.00   17:21.20  
 18 Cario, Stephanie          FR Virginia Tec        17:23.09   17:23.00  
 19 Campbell, Ashley          SR Maryland            17:25.00   17:24.59  
 20 Jameson, Tara             FR Iona                17:25.02   17:31.10  
 21 Joly-Testault, Marion     SO Iona                17:13.11   17:37.09  
 22 Ecker, Meg                JR Duquesne            17:28.45   17:39.05  
 23 Stehle, Erin              JR Virginia Tec        17:29.80   17:43.88  
 24 Smith, Meghan             SO Villanova           17:30.00   17:47.08  
 25 Watt, Alexandra           FR Virginia Tec        17:30.12   17:48.42  
 26 Gallo, Laura              JR Georgetown          17:17.00   17:58.68  
 27 Callan, Chelsea           SR Rider               17:30.00   17:59.36  
 28 Kinsella, Megan           SO Mount St. Ma        17:46.43   17:59.43  
 29 Altland, Christine        SR Monmouth            18:02.00   18:00.88  
 30 Deming, Brianna           FR Rutgers             18:00.00   18:04.34  
 31 Smith, Lanie              FR William and         17:50.00   18:08.99  
 32 Payne, Carolyn            FR James Madiso        17:54.03   18:13.59  
 33 Lambright, Beth           JR St. Joseph's        18:05.44   18:14.10  
 34 Yohe, Megan               FR Vanderbilt          17:45.00   18:15.32  
 35 Barrett, Katie            JR St. Joseph's        18:13.16   18:15.48  
 36 Walker, Bethany           JR Duquesne            17:52.95   18:16.50  
 37 Brinkofski, Anjelica      FR Rutgers             17:48.00   18:17.00  
 38 Sowder, Mary Catherine    FR Virginia Tec        17:39.90   18:19.98  
 39 DiVecchia, Melissa        SO William and         18:00.00   18:23.06  
 40 O'Connor, Mairin          JR Fordham             19:01.00   18:36.28  
 41 Falcone, Cristina         SR Saucony Hurr        17:50.00   18:37.30  
 42 Rutter, Sarah             FR Temple              18:00.00   18:38.79  
 43 Dinov, Darina             FR Rutgers             18:45.00   18:42.11  
 44 Fitzgibbons, Erin         SO Rider               18:20.00   18:42.71  
 45 Youngeberg, Carly         SO California (        18:40.00   18:43.28  
 46 Singh, Rashmi             FR Rutgers             18:15.00   18:47.29  
 47 Zaharoff, Jade            JR Christopher         19:03.71   18:49.51  
 48 Hall, Laurie              JR California (        18:40.00   18:58.58  
 49 Oberski, Katrina          SO Detroit Merc        18:36.75   19:07.56  
 50 Joson, Stephanie          FR Mount St. Ma        19:00.00   19:25.56  
 51 Lok, Esther               SO Geneseo St.         18:44.71   19:39.00  
 52 Carey, Catherine          FR Hartford            19:30.00   19:49.91  
 53 Ferrans, Kristie          SR Detroit Merc        19:12.42   20:10.44  
 54 Wrest, Madison            SR Seton Hall          19:00.00   20:33.60  
 55 Renahan, Robin            SR Long Island         19:32.04   20:58.69  
 56 Earley, Megan             SO Mount St. Ma        20:30.00   21:14.81  
 57 Mavrikis, Carrie          SR Pittsburgh          20:56.00   21:50.85  
 
Event 34  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Section 3 Friday AM
 Section 1-2 Friday PM
     Stadium: $ 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
 Meet Record: * 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chenoweth, Dan            SR Harvard             13:50.00   13:57.61   10   
  2 Murphy, Craig             SO Iona                14:12.32   14:08.40    8   
  3 Spisak, Jim               SO Duquesne            14:17.35   14:08.64    6   
  4 Capecci, Keith            SR Villanova           14:17.00   14:08.77    5   
  5 Lumbar, TC                JR Georgetown          14:10.00   14:09.59    4   
  6 Hardin, Josh              FR William and         14:15.00   14:18.82    3   
  7 McGrath, Alex             SO William and         14:05.00   14:20.90    2   
  8 Richardson, Ted           FR William and         14:15.00   14:22.66    1   
  9 Muller, John              SO William and         14:20.00   14:23.32  
 10 Grimes, James             JR Georgetown          14:18.00   14:24.21  
 11 Stolar, Mike              JR Duquesne            14:15.50   14:24.53  
 12 Quinn, Tim                SR Richmond            14:10.91   14:25.53  
 13 Massam, Ben               SR William and         14:18.00   14:27.05  
 14 Weller, Jason             JR Iona                14:12.32   14:28.77  
 15 Anderson, Erik            SR Duquesne            14:42.05   14:34.10  
 16 Leakos, James             FR Harvard             14:35.00   14:35.90  
 17 Dinzeo, Aaron             FR California (        14:25.29   14:36.46  
 18 Furcht, Ben               FR Georgetown          14:10.00   14:37.23  
 19 Brown, Dave               JR Bucknell            14:40.00   14:39.07  
 20 Gillespie, Chas              Unattached          14:01.00   14:39.36  
 21 Howard, Matthew           FR Georgetown          14:30.00   14:41.09  
 22 Conway, Michael           FR George Mason        14:28.00   14:41.44  
 23 York, Chris               SO Richmond            14:26.89   14:42.11  
 24 degfae, leoule            SO Unattached          14:20.19   14:42.68  
 25 Mills, Chris              JR St. Francis         14:29.34   14:43.78  
 26 MacKenzie, Carl           SR Villanova                      14:43.84  
 27 Bloomberg, Evan           FR Georgetown          14:18.00   14:44.68  
 28 Gunzenhauser, Radford     FR William and         14:20.00   14:45.21  
 29 Chalmers, Andrew          JR Hartford            14:40.00   14:45.35  
 30 Watanabe, Aaron           FR Harvard             14:35.00   14:45.66  
 31 Liederbach, Patrick       SR Detroit Merc        14:16.19   14:47.45  
 32 Grout, Alex                  Syracuse Cha        14:54.00   14:48.00  
 33 Yamnicky, Robert          SO Bucknell            14:47.00   14:49.50  
 34 Pickhaver, John           SO Villanova           14:35.00   14:50.04  
 35 Reynolds, Robert          JR George Mason        14:30.00   14:50.36  
 36 Miehe, Nick               SR Rutgers             14:28.60   14:50.51  
 37 King, Brian               FR Georgetown          14:50.00   14:51.23  
 38 Mercado-Reigh, Joshua     FR William and         14:40.00   14:51.36  
 39 McDevitt, Dan             SR Maryland            14:40.00   14:52.23  
 40 Bernard, Dylan            JR Mount St. Ma        14:42.50   14:52.74  
 41 Norton, Paul                 Brandies            14:30.00   14:53.07  
 42 Jones, Tyler              SO William and         14:15.00   14:53.96  
 43 Wilson, Jon               SR Richmond            14:28.72   14:54.16  
 44 Culhane, Colin            JR Iona                14:33.55   14:55.18  
 45 Kroetch, Matt             SR California (        14:18.83   14:55.31  
 46 Lockwood, Chuck           FR Duquesne            14:56.24   14:55.85  
 47 Harris, Alexander         SR Detroit Merc        14:56.84   14:58.26  
 48 Cowing, TJ                SO UMBC                14:55.00   15:01.28  
 49 Hennessy, Kieran          FR George Mason        15:05.00   15:11.32  
 50 Wertner, Tim              SR St. Francis         14:58.89   15:13.66  
 51 Rankin, Mike              FR St. Joseph's        14:38.00   15:15.15  
 52 Cerrito, Andrew           SO Pittsburgh          15:06.00   15:16.46  
 53 Kipruto, Rogers           SO Long Island         15:07.44   15:17.94  
 54 Synan, Nicholas           SO Fordham             15:30.00   15:20.07  
 55 Farrell, Brendan          FR Iona                15:30.00   15:20.15  
 56 Eldridge, Tom             FR UMBC                15:15.00   15:28.54  
 57 Escobar, Nic              FR UMBC                15:20.00   15:32.37  
 58 Gay, Edwin                SO Detroit Merc        15:25.55   15:34.92  
 59 Kidd, David               SR Virginia Wes        14:57.00   15:43.06  
 60 Phelan, Conor             SO Richmond            15:38.21   15:46.85  
 61 Margiotta, Max            FR St. Joseph's        15:18.37   15:47.02  
 62 Ayala, Ryan               SR Detroit Merc        15:10.55   15:52.12  
 63 Flaman, Eric              JR Hartford            15:58.00   15:52.51  
 64 Lauter, Nick              SR Virginia Wes        16:00.01   15:54.27  
 65 Hackmeister, Billy        FR Rider               15:50.00   15:55.80  
 66 Hartman, Jason            JR George Mason        15:05.00   16:03.04  
 67 Hassett, Matt             JR Loyola (Md.)        15:15.00   16:07.39  
 68 Bowling, Joshua           JR Christopher                    16:33.78  
 69 Cramond, Tony             SO Seton Hall          16:00.00   16:48.30  
 70 Albright, Jesse           FR Mount St. Ma        16:30.00   16:56.22  
 71 Hellwig, Cory             SO Seton Hall          16:00.00   17:03.46  
 72 Bell, Rob                 SR Virginia Wes        16:29.00   17:15.80  
 73 Wallace, Michael          JR Bowie State         17:00.00   18:22.53  
 -- Ahearn, William           SO Georgetown          14:18.00        DNF  
 
Event 35  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 36:51.23  4/19/2008   Emily Gousen, William and Mary           
 Meet Record: * 37:11.49  4/2/2010    Angeli Sivaraman, Maryland               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Beth               JR Richmond            36:45.00   36:19.18$  10   
  2 DiCicco, Jessica          SR St. Joseph's        36:30.34   36:47.19$   8   
  3 Chodoff, Alaina           SR Bucknell            36:50.00   37:07.21*   6   
  4 Smith, Melissa            JR Bucknell            37:00.00   37:24.34    5   
  5 Foley, Eileen             SR Bucknell            36:50.00   37:40.19    4   
  6 Berry, Emma               JR Richmond            37:45.00   38:08.89    3   
  7 Barry, Megan              FR Hartford            40:00.00   38:39.86    2   
  8 Brenner, Aimee            FR Navy                38:00.00   38:40.33    1   
  9 Kaelin, Kelli             JR Rider               39:30.00   38:42.14  
 10 Sample, Lyndsey           FR St. Joseph's        39:00.00   39:00.84  
 11 Tassello, Nicole          SO Rider               38:40.00   39:10.84  
 12 Blackburn, Jacqueline     SO Navy                38:00.00   39:36.20  
 13 Powers, Stephanie         FR Pittsburgh          39:40.00   40:59.27  
 14 Curcio, Stephanie         SO Hartford            42:00.00   41:30.71  
 
Event 36  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 27:53.1h  1983        Greg Meyer, Brooks TC                    
 Meet Record: * 27:53.1h  1983        Greg Meyer, Brooks TC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hackett, Everett             Unattached          30:00.00   29:40.78   10   
  2 Foley, Christopher        FR Virginia            30:25.00   30:25.14    8   
  3 McDonnell, Kevin          JR St. Joseph's        29:45.00   30:26.96    6   
  4 Murphy, Charlie           SR Bucknell            31:00.00   30:49.37    5   
  5 Blankenship, Phillip      FR George Mason        31:30.00   30:51.61    4   
  6 Adam, Thomas                 Ragged Mount        30:40.00   30:52.40    3   
  7 Pitts, Andrew             FR George Mason        31:45.00   30:53.37    2   
  8 Blumberg, Kellen          FR Harvard             31:10.00   30:55.43    1   
  9 Collins, Vincent          SR St. Joseph's        30:30.00   30:56.82  
 10 Whitson, Sean             JR Virginia Wes        31:15.00   30:58.60  
 11 Donohue, Sean             SO Rider               31:20.00   30:59.17  
 12 Eckardt, Robbie           JR Virginia            30:25.00   31:13.48  
 13 Thomas, Thomas            JR Temple              32:00.00   31:20.43  
 14 McCullough, Sean          SO Rider               31:20.00   31:39.59  
 15 Hampton, Jonas            SR Hartford            30:50.00   31:45.65  
 16 Krystek, DJ               SO Bucknell            31:15.00   31:52.81  
 17 Krause, Robert            SR George Mason        31:30.00   31:57.38  
 18 Boimov, Sam               JR UMBC                31:15.00   32:03.59  
 19 McElwain, Jon             SO Duquesne            31:20.55   32:21.13  
 20 Bowie, Chris              SR UMBC                31:15.00   32:39.18  
 21 Smith, Corey              SR Hartford            36:00.00   35:54.68  
 
Event 37  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 10:34.34  4/2/2010    Alison Smith, Villanova                  
 Meet Record: * 10:34.34  4/2/2010    Alison Smith, Villanova                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alison             JR Villanova           10:26.29   10:24.52*  10   
  2 Traynor, Nicol            JR Richmond            10:39.89   10:32.16*   8   
  3 Morrison, Sarah           SR Villanova           10:40.00   10:47.53    6   
  4 Finnerty, Natalie         SR Iona                10:55.04   10:54.39    5   
  5 Dwyer, Siobhan            SR Iona                11:05.13   10:56.11    4   
  6 Szczawinski, Victoria     FR Loyola (Md.)        11:20.00   10:57.65    3   
  7 Gregory, Meaghan          FR Georgetown          10:52.00   11:00.21    2   
  8 Jemison, Kelly            SR James Madiso        11:02.18   11:01.89    1   
  9 Sinclair, Ashlyn          SR Maryland            10:52.77   11:03.78  
 10 Scalf, Allie              SO Vanderbilt          10:55.00   11:13.57  
 11 Rahall, Bethany           SR Navy                11:37.00   11:23.63  
 12 Abid, Anastasia           SR Navy                11:43.83   11:50.71  
 13 Arnold, Megan             SO UMBC                11:15.00   11:51.93  
 14 Jordan, Mary              FR Navy                11:50.00   11:52.37  
 15 Schinski, Liz             FR Richmond            11:25.00   11:54.35  
 16 Wilson, Keri              JR UMBC                11:15.00   12:10.33  
 17 O'Sullivan, Kaitlin       SR Villanova           11:08.00   12:13.54  
 18 Hynds, Keyana             FR Fairleigh Di        12:25.00   13:10.97  
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 8:39.8h  1981        Amos Korir, Unattached                    
 Meet Record: * 8:32.5h  1980        Hillary Tuwei, Richmond                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Travis           JR Temple               8:59.95    9:00.68   10   
  2 Soroko, Mike              JR Rider                8:58.00    9:09.00    8   
  3 Mearns, Andrew            SR Virginia             8:58.00    9:12.15    6   
  4 Mearns, Colin             FR Virginia             9:30.00    9:18.14    5   
  5 Plaszenski, Bud           SO Mansfield            9:04.00    9:18.79    4   
  6 Hibbs, Josh               SR Iona                 8:58.12    9:24.59    3   
  7 Mazzio, Jonathan          SO St. Joseph's         9:25.00    9:28.09    2   
  8 DiSalvo, Vinny            FR UMBC                 9:13.00    9:28.15    1   
  9 Riley, Brian              JR Fordham              9:18.00    9:31.40  
 10 Roark, Dan                JR St. Joseph's         9:29.00    9:38.14  
 11 Sansone, Keith            JR Bucknell             9:32.00    9:38.75  
 12 Lewis, Bryan              SO Virginia             9:30.00    9:40.37  
 13 McGee, Brandan            FR UMBC                 9:13.00    9:43.65  
 14 Jones, Roy                JR UMBC                 9:20.00    9:45.45  
 15 Brimstein, Alex           SO Geneseo St.          9:45.23    9:51.63  
 16 Apgar, Todd               JR Monmouth             9:58.00    9:54.13  
 17 Owens, Adam               FR Richmond             9:34.88    9:55.98  
 18 Stott, Liam               FR UMBC                 9:35.00    9:56.39  
 19 O'Brien, Justin           SR Bucknell             9:40.00    9:56.57  
 20 Moore, Taylor             JR St. Francis          9:58.56    9:56.58  
 21 Mengel, Adam              JR St. Francis          9:38.64    9:58.49  
 22 Skipper, Jason            SO Richmond             9:35.98    9:59.84  
 23 Caskey, Sean              SO Mount St. Ma         9:54.12   10:01.96  
 24 Ragan, Kyle               SO Richmond             9:48.01   10:03.49  
 25 Greenhoe, Brian           SR Detroit Merc        10:07.46   10:19.57  
 26 Smalley, Kevin            SR Detroit Merc         9:48.64   10:21.41  
 27 Mulligan, Ryan            JR Monmouth            10:02.00   10:31.52  
 
Event 39  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 45.48  4/21/2008   GSU, Georgia State                          
                       Ezeonwuka, Vance, Davis, Lawson                   
 Meet Record: * 45.49  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                      
                       Jarrett, Brangham, Harris, Harris                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James Madison  'A'                                  46.55      47.44   1  10   
     1) McDonald, Marissa SO            2) Simmons, Jordan FR             
     3) Williams, Ashley FR             4) Morris, Ciarra FR              
  2 Rutgers  'A'                                        46.30      47.59   1   8   
     1) Rodriguez, Brittni JR           2) Gillon, Tylia FR               
     3) Walker, Jamie SR                4) Hurrington, Corryn FR          
  3 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     45.00      48.15   1   6   
     1) Pugh, Lanesha SR                2) Mills, Da'Lynn SR              
     3) Lee, Jordan FR                  4) Corum, Ashley FR               
  4 Monmouth  'A'                                       47.01      48.46   1   5   
     1) Winder, Esteem JR               2) Yanora, Mercedes FR            
     3) Cuvilly, Ashley SR              4) Losey, Michelle SR             
  5 Bowie State  'A'                                    47.58      48.50   2   4   
     1) Jackson, Sherreka SO            2) Allen-Davis, John'nae SO       
     3) Price, Indya SO                 4) Robinson, Nicole SR            
  6 Rider  'A'                                          47.50      48.52   2   3   
     1) Counts, Shaylah SR              2) Riley, Mia SO                  
     3) Rubbico, Jillian SR             4) McMullin, Erin SO              
  7 Harvard  'A'                                        47.00      48.78   1   2   
     1) Twicken, Christina FR           2) Celistan, Chelsea FR           
     3) Weeks, Olivia SO                4) Brooks, Meisha FR              
  8 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              48.51      48.91   3   1   
     1) Taylor-Chase, Tynelle FR        2) Hurd, Alexis SO                
     3) Leach, Nicole FR                4) Johnson, Brittany FR           
  9 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             48.19      49.02   2 
     1) Williams, Ashley SO             2) D'Angelo, Francesca SO         
     3) Coldren, Emily JR               4) Zabilowicz, Stefani JR         
 10 Bucknell  'A'                                       48.00      49.35   2 
     1) Zymet, Jennifer FR              2) Funk, Taylor JR                
     3) Bretscher, Kristin SR           4) Hornock, Sasha SO              
 11 Umbc  'A'                                           47.18      49.37   2 
     1) Jones, Kirsten FR               2) Ajayi, Ashley SO               
     3) Colbert, Imani JR               4) Foreman, Britney SR            
 12 Fordham  'A'                                        48.50      49.74   3 
     1) Groeninger, Sherilyn SR         2) Sheppard, Averie FR            
     3) Fagade, Titi FR                 4) Warren, Elisabeth JR           
 13 Hartford  'A'                                       49.70      50.40   3 
     1) McClintock, Nicole SO           2) Lawal, Grace FR                
     3) Bonham, Natalie SO              4) Appiagyei, Priscilla SO        
 14 Navy  'A'                                           48.30      51.21   3 
     1) Ridgway, Jessica SO             2) Ffrench, Veronica FR           
     3) Smith, Kristin SO               4) Murph, Mansfield JR            
 15 Hartford  'B'                                       52.00      51.87   4 
     1) Richardson, Kenterra JR         2) Cheatham, Rebecca FR           
     3) Redhead, Keshia FR              4) Adams, Nicolle JR              
 16 Detroit Mercy  'B'                                  52.00      52.72   4 
     1) Rogers, Whitney SO              2) Kalkstein, Susan JR            
     3) Vesey, Sharonda SO              4) Taylor, Katie SR               
 17 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   50.23      52.92   4 
     1) Trainer, Megan SO               2) Dunga, Chika FR                
     3) Baileys, Marci SO               4) Willeford, Courtney FR         
 18 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              51.89      52.97   4 
     1) Adkins, Charnelle FR            2) Mebane, Courtney FR            
     3) Collins, Shaniece FR            4) Williams, Adrianne JR          
 -- Detroit Mercy  'A'                                  49.02        DNF   3 
     1) Duncan, Nikia SO                2) Calhoun, Sequoyia SR           
     3) Hart, Brandee FR                4) Meisner, Nicole FR             
 -- Long Island  'A'                                    45.80        DNF   1 
     1) Mitchell, Amber SO              2) Saunders, Torrie JR            
     3) Waller, Jazmin JR               4) Wickham, Kadisha JR            
 -- Temple  'A'                                         47.25         DQ   2  Out of zone
     1) Hercules, Crystal SO            2) Dorsey, Dia SO                 
     3) Butler, Andrea JR               4) Depass, Gennie FR              
 
Event 40  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 39.6h  1977        Philadelphia Pioneers, Philadelphia Pioneers
 Meet Record: * 40.49  1995        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                      
                       Dyer, Cyler, Hampson, Gantt                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Temple  'A'                                         40.45      41.47   1  10   
     1) Dryden, Miles SR                2) Pensyl, Dylan SO               
     3) McGee, Alex FR                  4) Freeland, Emmanuel SR          
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                       41.37      42.05   1   8   
     1) Riley, Kamal FR                 2) Hicks, Justin SO               
     3) Woods, Marlon SR                4) Bell, Isaih SR                 
  3 Bowie State  'A'                                    41.05      42.19   1   6   
     1) Harper, Johnathan FR            2) Bailey, William SO             
     3) Smothers, Dana FR               4) Matthews, David SO             
  4 Monmouth  'A'                                       41.00      42.39   1   5   
     1) Krupka, Zachary SR              2) Navarro, Geoff JR              
     3) Kelsey, Jason SR                4) Fay, Eric SR                   
  5 Rider  'A'                                          41.70      42.42   1   4   
     1) Asare, Perry SO                 2) Hightower, David SO            
     3) Burroughs, James SO             4) Baptiste, Wilvenson FR         
  6 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                  41.88      42.49   1   3   
     1) Landrum, Vushaun JR             2) Hanna, Lesley SR               
     3) Osayande, Deonte SR             4) Cleary, Earnest SR             
  7 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               41.55      42.57   1   2   
     1) Huguley, Quinton JR             2) Brewington, Christopher SR     
     3) Swope, Tyler SO                 4) Brown, Chadwich SR             
  8 Hartford  'A'                                       42.70      42.60   2   1   
     1) Brown, Ackeme SO                2) Lane, Warren SR                
     3) Carr, Chris SR                  4) Emerole, Anderson JR           
  9 Duquesne  'A'                                       43.19      43.25   2 
     1) Barrette, Alex SO               2) Love, Cedric SR                
     3) Peppler, Chris SR               4) DeFreitas, VJ SO               
 10 Bowie State  'B'                                    42.00      43.30   2 
     1) Hairston, Andrew FR             2) Williams, Alonzo SO            
     3) Kiser, Anthony SO               4) Barkley, Demtrius JR           
 11 Vcu  'A'                                            42.00      43.33   2 
     1) Jackson, Tyler SO               2) Jones, Kyle SR                 
     3) Moody, Allan SR                 4) Shipp, Andrew FR               
 12 Temple  'B'                                         43.50      44.24   3 
     1) Haas, Matt FR                   2) Pickett, Gabriel FR            
     3) Malloy, Tim JR                  4) Clarke, Mark JR                
 13 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    43.47      44.33   2 
     1) Besso, Ian JR                   2) Cleary-Krell, Jesse SO         
     3) Brown, Niko SR                  4) Hart, Matthew JR               
 14 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              43.03      44.39   2 
     1) Forbes, Cedric FR               2) Rusonis, Anthony JR            
     3) Freidhoff, Christopher JR       4) Farmer, Everette JR            
 -- Harvard  'A'                                        44.00        DNF   3 
     1) Moan, Tim FR                    2) Ogunwole, Chukwuma JR          
     3) Galoozis, Caleb FR              4) Sansovich, Scott SO            
 -- Fordham  'A'                                        42.78         DQ   2  Out of zone
     1) Massaro, Frank JR               2) Lyons, Christopher SR          
     3) Bongiorno, Michael SO           4) Atkinson, Sean SO              
 -- Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              45.00         DQ   3  Out of zone
     1) Johnson, Tracey SO              2) Cole, Steven FR                
     3) Parker, Devin FR                4) Lott, Randy FR                 
 
Event 41  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 1:37.32  1996        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
 Meet Record: * 1:37.32  1996        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Boston, Belcher, Jarrett, Williams                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Long Island  'A'                                  1:34.70    1:39.44   1  10   
     1) Saunders, Torrie JR             2) Waller, Jazmin JR              
     3) Mitchell, Amber SO              4) Wickham, Kadisha JR            
  2 Rutgers  'A'                                      1:38.60    1:41.16   1   8   
     1) Rodriguez, Brittni JR           2) Walker, Jamie SR               
     3) Gillon, Tylia FR                4) Bisiolu, Zainab JR             
  3 Virginia State  'A'                               1:44.00    1:41.17   3   6   
     1) King, Dominique SR              2) Brock, Faith SR                
     3) Tyson-King, Jovonne FR          4) Edwards, Samantha JR           
  4 James Madison  'A'                                1:38.77    1:41.72   1   5   
     1) McAlpine, Aubrie JR             2) Simmons, Jordan FR             
     3) Williams, Ashley FR             4) Staton, Whitney SO             
  5 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            1:40.00    1:43.90   1   4   
     1) Staily, Christy JR              2) LaRose, Keishana SO            
     3) Conde, Mariame FR               4) Jones, Maura SO                
  6 Temple  'A'                                       1:39.00    1:44.05   1   3   
     1) Hercules, Crystal SO            2) Dorsey, Dia SO                 
     3) Butler, Andrea JR               4) Depass, Gennie FR              
  7 Rider  'A'                                        1:42.25    1:44.78   2   2   
     1) Counts, Shaylah SR              2) Rubbico, Jillian SR            
     3) McMullin, Erin SO               4) Hunter, Ashley SO              
  8 Bucknell  'A'                                     1:41.50    1:45.70   2   1   
     1) Zymet, Jennifer FR              2) Muccio, Christina JR           
     3) Bretscher, Kristin SR           4) Hornock, Sasha SO              
  9 Bowie State  'A'                                  1:41.00    1:45.81   2 
     1) Price, Indya SO                 2) Allen-Davis, John'nae SO       
     3) Jackson, Sherreka SO            4) Davis, Shayla SO               
 10 Fordham  'A'                                      1:44.00    1:46.46   2 
     1) Connolly, Kelly JR              2) Sheppard, Averie FR            
     3) Warren, Elisabeth JR            4) Fagade, Titi FR                
 11 Navy  'A'                                         1:40.64    1:47.04   1 
     1) Ridgway, Jessica SO             2) Ffrench, Veronica FR           
     3) Smith, Kristin SO               4) Jolie, Jenne SO                
 12 Harvard  'A'                                      1:42.00    1:47.15   2 
     1) Reed, Christine JR              2) Celistan, Chelsea FR           
     3) Robak, Magda JR                 4) Bellin, Melissa SO             
 13 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           1:47.60    1:47.77   3 
     1) Zabilowicz, Stefani JR          2) D'Angelo, Francesca SO         
     3) Williams, Ashley SO             4) Geddes, Shannon SO             
 14 Umbc  'A'                                         1:42.90    1:47.99   2 
     1) Jones, Kirsten FR               2) Leclercq, Lauren JR            
     3) Ajayi, Ashley SO                4) Hayes, Jamila FR               
 15 Bowie State  'B'                                  1:49.00    1:48.62   3 
     1) Robinson, Nicole SR             2) Butler, Jasmine SO             
     3) Thomas-Quickley, Vernesse FR    4) Wesley, Akia SO                
 16 Hartford  'A'                                     1:49.77    1:48.95   3 
     1) Richardson, Kenterra JR         2) Cheatham, Rebecca FR           
     3) Redhead, Keshia FR              4) Bonham, Natalie SO             
 17 Virginia State  'B'                               1:56.00    1:49.52   4 
     1) Turner, Ayanna SO               2) Clayton, Sierra JR             
     3) Brunson, Victoria FR            4) Cook, Shaundra SO              
 18 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                 1:47.80    1:49.54   3 
     1) Marro, Courtney SR              2) Diamond, Angeline SR           
     3) Buccellato, Marissa FR          4) Krupa, Kristina JR             
 19 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                1:49.95    1:50.78   4 
     1) Duncan, Nikia SO                2) Smid, Olivia SO                
     3) Vesey, Sharonda SO              4) Taylor, Katie SR               
 20 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            1:51.50    1:54.62   4 
     1) Adkins, Charnelle FR            2) Mebane, Courtney FR            
     3) Collins, Shaniece FR            4) Williams, Adrianne JR          
 
Event 42  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 1:23.4h  1978        N.C. State, N.C. State                    
 Meet Record: * 1:23.64  1998        Norfolk State, Norfolk State              
                         Mascall, Toukene, Watts, Fault                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                1:25.00    1:27.28   1  10   
     1) Osayande, Deonte SR             2) Landrum, Vushaun JR            
     3) Hanna, Lesley SR                4) Cleary, Earnest SR             
  2 Long Island  'A'                                  1:23.40    1:27.43   1   8   
     1) Egadu, Samuel SR                2) Richards, Brian SO             
     3) Boyd, Corryl JR                 4) Barnes, Robert JR              
  3 Temple  'A'                                       1:27.00    1:27.97   1   6   
     1) Dryden, Miles SR                2) Pensyl, Dylan SO               
     3) McGee, Alex FR                  4) Duncan, Derrhyl SR             
  4 Virginia State  'A'                               1:31.50    1:28.72   2   5   
     1) Ross, Daniel SO                 2) McDowell, Darryl FR            
     3) Thomas, Eric FR                 4) Chatmon, Aaron SO              
  5 Rutgers  'A'                                      1:24.18    1:29.58   1   4   
     1) Bergo, Adam JR                  2) Caidenhead, Corey FR           
     3) Brown, Kevin SO                 4) Werner, Steve JR               
  6 Bucknell  'A'                                     1:30.00    1:30.14   2   3   
     1) McGarrigle, Thomas JR           2) Woods, Marlon SR               
     3) Barbier, Greg JR                4) Castranova, Guy SR             
  7 Monmouth  'A'                                     1:28.01    1:30.22   1   2   
     1) Robinson, Robbie FR             2) Fay, Eric SR                   
     3) Walker, Jalen FR                4) Krupka, Zachary SR             
  8 Bowie State  'A'                                  1:27.00    1:30.23   1   1   
     1) Matthews, David SO              2) Kiser, Anthony SO              
     3) Bailey, William SO              4) Marshall, Jeremy FR            
  9 Geneseo St.  'A'                                  1:31.55    1:31.55   2 
     1) Cleary-Krell, Jesse SO          2) Brotsch, John SR               
     3) Brown, Niko SR                  4) Besso, Ian JR                  
 10 Rider  'A'                                        1:25.80    1:31.78   1 
     1) Asare, Perry SO                 2) Baptiste, Wilvenson FR         
     3) Dorkin, Nick SO                 4) Millemann, Matthew FR          
 11 Bowie State  'B'                                  1:30.00    1:31.85   2 
     1) Barkley, Demtrius JR            2) Richards, Devin SR             
     3) Williamson, Rodney FR           4) Robinson, Michael FR           
 12 Temple  'B'                                       1:30.00    1:32.24   2 
     1) Haas, Matt FR                   2) Pickett, Gabriel FR            
     3) Malloy, Tim JR                  4) Clarke, Mark JR                
 13 Hartford  'A'                                     1:33.00    1:32.51   2 
     1) Brown, Jordan JR                2) Graham, Gario FR               
     3) Brown, Ackeme SO                4) Providence, Rashawn FR         
 14 Virginia State  'B'                               1:36.00    1:33.31   2 
     1) Kelley, Stephen JR              2) Ming, Matthew FR               
     3) Adams, Omar SR                  4) McCoy, Kionne SR               
 15 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            1:35.00    1:33.76   2 
     1) Johnson, Tracey SO              2) Mills, AJ SO                   
     3) Hall, Darryl FR                 4) Parker, Devin FR               
 
Event 43  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 3:37.69  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
 Meet Record: * 3:37.69  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Harris, Sandiford, Ross, Caine                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Villanova  'A'                                    3:44.00    3:47.16   1  10   
     1) Mahon, Kristen SR               2) Dunbar, Ashley JR              
     3) Verdier, Christie JR            4) Lumax, Fafavie FR              
  2 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             3:40.75    3:50.91   1   8   
     1) DeCruise, Ashlyn SR             2) Otu, Lily SR                   
     3) Scott, Desiree FR               4) DeCruise, Ashley SR            
  3 Virginia State  'A'                               3:46.00    3:51.10   1   6   
     1) King, Dominique SR              2) Brock, Faith SR                
     3) Tyson-King, Jovonne FR          4) Edwards, Samantha JR           
  4 Temple  'A'                                       3:40.00    3:52.94   1   5   
     1) Williams, Paris SR              2) Roberts, Sheina SO             
     3) Iwugo, Ambrosia FR              4) West, Tessa SO                 
  5 Temple  'B'                                       3:48.00    3:53.59   1   4   
     1) Bennett, Shadaya SR             2) Stephens, Tashima SR           
     3) Gocht, Victoria SO              4) White, Elizabeth-Paige SO      
  6 Harvard  'A'                                      3:41.00    3:54.65   1   3   
     1) Twicken, Christina FR           2) Murphy, Alaina FR              
     3) Brooks, Meisha FR               4) Bellin, Melissa SO             
  7 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            3:52.57    3:57.59   2   2   
     1) Staily, Christy JR              2) Jones, Maura SO                
     3) LaRose, Keishana SO             4) Taylor-Chase, Tynelle FR       
  8 Maryland  'A'                                     4:01.00    4:00.32   3   1   
     1) Tabatabaie, Ariana FR           2) Cromartie, Ashley JR           
     3) Fikri, Maryam FR                4) Sinkovitz, Julie FR            
  9 Villanova  'B'                                    3:50.00    4:00.42   2 
     1) Ward, Shericka JR               2) McDonald, Jessona SR           
     3) Neutts, Ariann SO               4) Yuille, Marie FR               
 10 Villanova  'C'                                               4:00.53   3 
     1) Bohi, Mary FR                   2) Francis, Anna SO               
     3) Akande, Nicky FR                4) McElroy, Kelly SR              
 11 Rutgers  'A'                                      3:46.50    4:00.98   1 
     1) Leeke, Rachel FR                2) Gillon, Tylia FR               
     3) Clark, Victoria FR              4) Sample, Courtney JR            
 12 James Madison  'B'                                3:57.22    4:01.21   3 
     1) Lott, Jamie SO                  2) McAlpine, Aubrie JR            
     3) Staton, Whitney SO              4) Privette, Lauren FR            
 13 Duquesne  'A'                                     3:48.87    4:03.02   1 
     1) Cherok, Nicole SO               2) Abraham, Shannon FR            
     3) Collins, Amanda SR              4) Glenn, Taylor SO               
 14 Umbc  'A'                                         3:56.77    4:03.22   2 
     1) Jones, Kirsten FR               2) Adelola, Deborah FR            
     3) Ajayi, Ashley SO                4) Leclercq, Lauren JR            
 15 Hartford  'A'                                     3:57.18    4:03.55   2 
     1) McClintock, Nicole SO           2) Lawal, Grace FR                
     3) Poleto, Marisa SR               4) Appiagyei, Priscilla SO        
 16 James Madison  'A'                                3:50.11    4:04.02   2 
     1) McDonald, Maria SO              2) Smith, Jaclyn JR               
     3) Morris, Ciarra FR               4) Poore, Gabrielle SO            
 17 Bucknell  'A'                                     4:03.00    4:05.00   3 
     1) Horleman, Erin FR               2) Holbrook, Erin SO              
     3) Kerr, Olivia SO                 4) Muccio, Christina JR           
 18 Long Island  'A'                                  4:00.00    4:07.25   3 
     1) Parker, Tiffany JR              2) Conley, Desiree SR             
     3) Beckles, Tricia SO              4) Rosario, Emily JR              
 19 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:57.00    4:07.55   2 
     1) Pratt, Katie FR                 2) Geddes, Shannon SO             
     3) Kogut, Jaclyn FR                4) Wenzel, Lauren JR              
 20 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                3:57.83    4:07.63   3 
     1) Mooney, Kirstin SR              2) Meisner, Nicole FR             
     3) Hart, Brandee FR                4) Calhoun, Sequoyia SR           
 21 Navy  'A'                                         3:53.91    4:10.80   2 
     1) Smith, Kristin SO               2) Ffrench, Veronica FR           
     3) Murph, Mansfield JR             4) Fine, Caitlyn SO               
 22 Virginia State  'B'                               4:16.00    4:16.76   4 
     1) Turner, Ayanna SO               2) Clayton, Sierra JR             
     3) Szabo, Shayla JR                4) Cook, Shaundra SO              
 23 Detroit Mercy  'B'                                4:16.00    4:17.66   4 
     1) Smid, Olivia SO                 2) Martinez, Sarah SO             
     3) Duncan, Nikia SO                4) Taylor, Katie SR               
 24 Geneseo St.  'A'                                  4:06.98    4:17.75   3 
     1) Mahon, Carolyn SO               2) Dmchowski, Julie SR            
     3) Smith, Alyssa JR                4) Brunscheen, Kelly SR           
 25 Mount St. Mary's  'B'                             4:10.00    4:19.95   4 
     1) Vanagas, Nicole FR              2) Crumbaugh, Katherine SO        
     3) Praydis, Christina JR           4) Skidmore, Dianne FR            
 26 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            4:29.71    4:32.39   4 
     1) Watson, Autumn FR               2) Bennett, Katie SO              
     3) Mebane, Courtney FR             4) Fauth, Kelly JR                
 -- Bowie State  'A'                                  3:52.00        DNF   2 
     1) Price, Indya SO                 2) Davis, Shayla SO               
     3) Patton, Shamika SR              4) Butler, Jasmine SO             
 
Event 44  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 3:07.4h  1981        L.I. Alliance, L.I. Alliance              
 Meet Record: * 3:07.85  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Simmons, Copeland, Warthun, Mobley                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Villanova  'A'                                    3:12.00    3:12.27   1  10   
     1) Hines, Nicoy SO                 2) Ellison, Samuel FR             
     3) Kearney, Christopher SR         4) Bowers, Carlton SO             
  2 Virginia State  'A'                               3:12.57    3:14.50   1   8   
     1) Mack, Brandon FR                2) Thomas, Eric FR                
     3) Ross, Daniel SO                 4) Chatmon, Aaron SO              
  3 Long Island  'A'                                  3:09.00    3:15.25   1   6   
     1) Richards, Brian SO              2) Egadu, Samuel SR               
     3) Barnes, Robert JR               4) Boyd, Corryl JR                
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:14.62    3:15.64   1   5   
     1) Smith, David SO                 2) Arcarola, George SR            
     3) Barbalinardo, Garrett SO        4) Sabre, Jared SR                
  5 Temple  'A'                                       3:13.00    3:15.92   1   4   
     1) McGee, Alex FR                  2) Dryden, Miles SR               
     3) Harding, Alan JR                4) Duncan, Derrhyl SR             
  6 Rutgers  'A'                                      3:10.70    3:17.29   1   3   
     1) Purcell, Karon FR               2) Werner, Steve JR               
     3) Brown, Kevin SO                 4) Caidenhead, Corey FR           
  7 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                3:15.58    3:17.85   2   2   
     1) Raffin, Joseph SO               2) Lefler, Vincent JR             
     3) Smalley, Chris SO               4) Hanna, Lesley SR               
  8 Duquesne  'A'                                     3:18.17    3:19.69   2   1   
     1) Love, Cedric SR                 2) Barrette, Alex SO              
     3) Strein, Mike FR                 4) Fitzpatrick, Aaron JR          
  9 Harvard  'A'                                      3:19.50    3:20.13   2 
     1) Kadich, Jared FR                2) Hill, Brian SR                 
     3) Dingus, John JR                 4) Kraus, Erik FR                 
 10 Monmouth  'A'                                     3:16.00    3:20.21   2 
     1) Navarro, Geoff JR               2) Oluyadi, Bayaan FR             
     3) Marques, Jon FR                 4) Kelsey, Jason SR               
 11 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                           3:18.56    3:21.12   2 
     1) Dougherty, Tyler FR             2) Henry, Derek FR                
     3) Roberts, Griffith FR            4) Wenik, Dylan JR                
 12 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             3:21.00    3:21.99   3 
     1) Gibilisco, Louis JR             2) Nickas, Timothy SO             
     3) Duffy, Hayden SO                4) Falanga, Joseph SO             
 13 Bucknell  'A'                                     3:19.00    3:22.41   3 
     1) Eaton Hall, Jacob FR            2) Mularz, Dan JR                 
     3) Castranova, Guy SR              4) Bush, Gary JR                  
 14 Hartford  'A'                                     3:20.46    3:22.56   3 
     1) Emerole, Anderson JR            2) Lane, Warren SR                
     3) Carr, Chris SR                  4) Casey, Jared FR                
 15 Rider  'A'                                        3:14.50    3:22.82   1 
     1) Hightower, David SO             2) Burroughs, James SO            
     3) Brown, Dave FR                  4) Baptiste, Wilvenson FR         
 16 Temple  'B'                                       3:19.00    3:24.08   3 
     1) Parisi, Lou SR                  2) Taylor, Aaron SR               
     3) Haas, Matt FR                   4) Johnson, Reginald FR           
 17 Umbc  'A'                                         3:17.00    3:24.70   2 
     1) Rybak, John FR                  2) Smith, Andrew FR               
     3) Onto, Keith SR                  4) Devaud, Dominic SR             
 18 Bowie State  'A'                                  3:17.00    3:26.32   2 
     1) Gallman, Jamin SR               2) Bailey, William SO             
     3) Smothers, Dana FR               4) Exum, Ronald FR                
 19 Geneseo St.  'A'                                  3:21.13    3:28.15   3 
     1) Jehle, Andrew JR                2) Carter, Chris JR               
     3) Brown, Niko SR                  4) Brotsch, John SR               
 20 George Mason  'A'                                 3:20.50    3:28.91   3 
     1) Golden, Tyler JR                2) Pachella, Michael SR           
     3) Osorio, Gustavo SO              4) Wellington, David JR           
 21 Rutgers  'B'                                      3:17.88    3:29.46   2 
     1) Farag, Hamer FR                 2) Crosta, Nick SR                
     3) Baird, Mike JR                  4) Lozano, Dan JR                 
 22 Detroit Mercy  'B'                                3:30.24    3:30.77   4 
     1) Hennrick, Taylor SO             2) Donald, Anthony SO             
     3) Patterson, Ja'Quan SO           4) Campbell, Aviram JR            
 23 Long Island  'B'                                  3:22.00    3:31.01   3 
     1) Gangemi, Vincent SR             2) Stubblefield, Wilmot SO        
     3) Arrington, Branden FR           4) Morton, Paul JR                
 24 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            3:31.03    3:32.84   4 
     1) Lott, Randy FR                  2) Njomo, Stefan SO               
     3) Cole, Steven FR                 4) Sheard, Dominique SO           
 25 Maryland  'A'                                     3:35.00    3:34.66   4 
     1) Kuppalli, Sumanth JR            2) Finkle, Joshua SO              
     3) O'Leary, Sean FR                4) Morgan, Craig SO               
 -- Virginia State  'B'                               3:25.00        DNF   3 
     1) Hanniford, Kenja SO             2) Ming, Matthew FR               
     3) Rogers, Jordan FR               4) Sands, Tarnell SO              
 
Event 45  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 8:47.6h  1988        Villanova, Villanova                      
 Meet Record: * 8:47.6h  1988        Villanova, Villanova                      
                         O'Sullivan, Smith, Haux, DiMuro                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Georgetown  'B'                                   8:42.00    8:45.80*  10   
     1) Dasilva, Shanique FR            2) Infeld, Emily SO               
     3) Schneider, Rachel SO            4) Cox, Chelsea FR                
  2 Georgetown  'A'                                   8:35.00    8:52.38    8   
     1) Borduin, Lauren JR              2) Deloache, Becca FR             
     3) Menges, Emily FR                4) Tomlin, Renee SR               
  3 West Virginia  'A'                                8:50.00    9:00.63    6   
     1) Rotilio, April SR               2) Christopher, Kaylyn JR         
     3) Bland, Keri SR                  4) Moskal, Aubrey SO              
  4 Harvard  'A'                                      8:50.00    9:02.86    5   
     1) May, Hilary SR                  2) Paine, Natalia FR              
     3) Looney, Meghan JR               4) Murphy, Alaina FR              
  5 Villanova  'A'                                    8:42.88    9:03.19    4   
     1) Akande, Nicky FR                2) McElroy, Kelly SR              
     3) Francis, Anna SO                4) Browne, Shannon SO             
  6 Temple  'A'                                       8:50.00    9:06.29    3   
     1) Bennett, Shadaya SR             2) Smith, Tonney SO               
     3) Gocht, Victoria SO              4) Stephens, Tashima SR           
  7 Villanova  'B'                                    8:50.00    9:10.97    2   
     1) Hogan, Callie SR                2) Lipari, Emily FR               
     3) Mimic, Bogdana JR               4) Neutts, Ariann SO              
  8 Maryland  'A'                                     9:00.00    9:11.11    1   
     1) Fikri, Maryam FR                2) Cromartie, Ashley JR           
     3) Tabatabaie, Ariana FR           4) Sinkovitz, Julie FR            
  9 Iona  'A'                                         9:04.66    9:12.34  
     1) Gregson, Heidi JR               2) Smith, Leonie SR               
     3) Schoch, Teegan JR               4) Stewart, Kirsten FR            
 10 James Madison  'A'                                8:58.16    9:12.51  
     1) Reiner, Annie SO                2) Wilhelm, Brittany JR           
     3) Parris, Alison SR               4) Jemison, Kelly SR              
 11 Fordham  'A'                                      9:14.12    9:16.59  
     1) Bain, Diane FR                  2) Arsenault, Anisa FR            
     3) Gallagher, Kerri SR             4) Connolly, Kelly JR             
 12 Bucknell  'A'                                     9:05.27    9:17.59  
     1) Holbrook, Erin SO               2) Horleman, Erin FR              
     3) Waksmunski, Emily FR            4) Lodato, Chelsea FR             
 13 Richmond  'A'                                     9:05.00    9:18.82  
     1) Lineberry, Amanda FR            2) McGonigle, Alyson FR           
     3) Defonce, Andi JR                4) Morton, Lydia SO               
 14 Rider  'A'                                        9:10.00    9:19.01  
     1) Findley, Lauren SO              2) Perrine, Kristen JR            
     3) Callan, Chelsea SR              4) Giovagnoli, Heather JR         
 15 Duquesne  'A'                                     9:02.72    9:19.99  
     1) Farris, Elise FR                2) Haitz, Shelby FR               
     3) Pisarcik, Hailey FR             4) Valimont, Amber FR             
 16 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           9:05.76    9:21.00  
     1) Barrett, Elizabeth FR           2) Casey, Anna JR                 
     3) Walker, Sara SO                 4) Rose, Kelsey JR                
 17 William and Mary  'A'                                        9:25.95  
     1) Balouris, Elaina FR             2) Lee, Christina FR              
     3) Sevachko, Brittany JR           4) Murphy, Keely SR               
 18 Monmouth  'A'                                     9:03.60    9:27.58  
     1) MacEwen, Emily SO               2) Eller, Amanda SO               
     3) Montefusco, Lucia FR            4) Toritto, Danielle SO           
 19 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             9:16.00    9:28.27  
     1) Kinsella, Megan SO              2) Scott, Desiree FR              
     3) Franke, Kathryn SO              4) Smith, Colleen SO              
 20 Iona  'B'                                         9:25.11    9:30.80  
     1) McLoughlin, Luci SO             2) Niblock, Katie FR              
     3) Peluso, Kristen SR              4) Borbolla, Chelsea SR           
 21 Geneseo St.  'A'                                  9:26.88    9:34.83  
     1) Brunscheen, Kelly SR            2) Dmchowski, Julie SR            
     3) Smith, Alyssa JR                4) Kowalewski, Cailin SO          
 22 West Virginia  'B'                                9:20.00    9:40.02  
     1) Hamric, Jordan SO               2) Cokeley, Jamie SR              
     3) Caruso, Stephanie JR            4) Moskal, Lauren SO              
 23 Umbc  'A'                                         9:45.00   10:01.10  
     1) Parkinson, Sara SR              2) Arnold, Megan SO               
     3) Crouse, Cortney SR              4) Wilson, Keri JR                
 24 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                           10:08.00   10:19.46  
     1) Fauth, Kelly JR                 2) Watson, Autumn FR              
     3) Bennett, Katie SO               4) Bryceland, Shelby SO           
 
Event 46  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 7:22.6h  1981        Richmond, Richmond                        
 Meet Record: * 7:22.6h  1981        Richmond, Richmond                        
                         Kipkorir, Kimalel, Bitok, Spooner                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Virginia Tech  'A'                                7:24.03    7:31.39   10   
     1) McLaughlin, Nick SR             2) Witt, Ryan SR                  
     3) Degfae, Tihut SO                4) Hammond, Michael JR            
  2 Harvard  'A'                                      7:25.00    7:38.19    8   
     1) Homer, Jeff SO                  2) Wilson, Darcy JR               
     3) Paison, Brian JR                4) Hill, Brian SR                 
  3 Georgetown  'A'                                   7:28.00    7:38.93    6   
     1) Ledder, Billy FR                2) Hencke, Brian SO               
     3) Darrah, Max FR                  4) Leyh, Dan SR                   
  4 Fordham  'A'                                      7:28.00    7:39.70    5   
     1) Cosgrove, John SO               2) Polo, Ryan FR                  
     3) Schmidt, Brian SR               4) Walter, Brian FR               
  5 Rutgers  'A'                                      7:34.18    7:44.46    4   
     1) Purcell, Karon FR               2) Cronin, Kevin SR               
     3) Farag, Hamer FR                 4) Karlsson, John SR              
  6 Temple  'A'                                       7:40.00    7:44.63    3   
     1) Taylor, Aaron SR                2) Penetar, Eddie SR              
     3) Parisi, Lou SR                  4) Mahoney, Travis JR             
  7 William and Mary  'A'                             7:45.00    7:45.40    2   
     1) Anastasia-Murphy, Liam JR       2) McIntosh, Chris SR             
     3) Blitzer, David SR               4) Sklodowski, Brian SR           
  8 Maryland  'A'                                     7:40.00    7:46.05    1   
     1) Kuppalli, Sumanth JR            2) O'Leary, Sean FR               
     3) Finkle, Joshua SO               4) Morgan, Craig SO               
  9 Christopher Newport  'A'                          7:48.00    7:46.80  
     1) Ball, Jeffrey JR                2) Tu, Shaowei FR                 
     3) Teribury, Scott JR              4) Winkler, Matthew SR            
 10 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           7:34.98    7:47.14  
     1) Manion, David SO                2) Brooks, Jesse SR               
     3) Hohs, Logan JR                  4) Townsend, Andrew SO            
 11 Bucknell  'A'                                     7:39.00    7:48.61  
     1) Novakowski, evan SR             2) Brandstetter, Christian SO     
     3) Oesterlin, Chris FR             4) Logan, Dennis FR               
 12 Monmouth  'A'                                     7:54.00    7:48.99  
     1) Palmer, Ford SO                 2) Egan, Pat SO                   
     3) DeBlasio, Garth JR              4) DelFattore, Chris SO           
 13 Pittsburgh  'A'                                   7:25.00    7:55.35  
     1) Washington, Wesley SO           2) Hull, Kevin SO                 
     3) DePalma, Vinnie SO              4) Cerrito, Andrew SO             
 14 Bowie State  'A'                                  7:57.00    7:55.54  
     1) Gallman, Jamin SR               2) Smothers, Dana FR              
     3) McIntyre, Marcel FR             4) Exum, Ronald FR                
 15 Fordham  'B'                                      7:50.00    8:02.94  
     1) Rossi, Michael SO               2) Hutchinson, Tim SR             
     3) Ward, Carter JR                 4) Szczepaniak, Paul SR           
 16 Long Island  'A'                                  7:40.00    8:03.57  
     1) Wallace-Whitfield, Kenneth SO   2) Welch, Chris SO                
     3) Gangemi, Vincent SR             4) Neckles, Elmo SR               
 17 Geneseo St.  'A'                                  7:57.12    8:04.25  
     1) Corcoran, Andrew JR             2) Brimstein, Alex SO             
     3) DeBoever, Nathaniel FR          4) Clark, Tom SO                  
 18 Vcu  'A'                                          7:35.00    8:04.36  
     1) Hinton, Alex SO                 2) Simmons, Tyler JR              
     3) Scott, Corey FR                 4) Prince, Eric FR                
 19 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                          7:50.34    8:06.03  
     1) Stabile, Nico SO                2) Bett, Kimutai JR               
     3) Guth, Philip FR                 4) Johnson, Weymour SO            
 20 Rider  'A'                                        7:50.00    8:15.65  
     1) Carlin, Joseph FR               2) South, David JR                
     3) Frake, Josh SO                  4) Hackmeister, Billy FR          
 21 California (Pa.)  'A'                             8:00.00    8:16.74  
     1) Volosky, Gavin SO               2) Smith, Alex JR                 
     3) Roe, Aaron SO                   4) Carroll, Noah FR               
 
Event 47  Women 4x1500 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 18:22.0h  1994        Princeton, Princeton                     
 Meet Record: * 18:22.0h  1994        Princeton, Princeton                     
                          Reed, Baker, Beaney, Schloss                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michigan  'A'                                    17:52.00   18:04.14*  10   
     1) Pogue, Taylor FR                2) Addison, Rebecca SO            
     3) Tauro, Danielle SR              4) Smith, Jillian FR              
  2 Vanderbilt  'A'                                  18:20.00   18:14.20*   8   
     1) White, Jordan SO                2) Rogers, Alexa JR               
     3) Anderson, Elizabeth FR          4) Jorgensen, Rita SR             
  3 Virginia Tech  'A'                               18:24.01   18:53.07    6   
     1) Dobbs, Courtney FR              2) Trapeni, Jessica SR            
     3) Crosson, Taylor FR              4) Nuckols, Madalyn FR            
  4 Monmouth  'A'                                    19:20.00   19:15.91    5   
     1) Nelson, Jennifer JR             2) Eller, Amanda SO               
     3) Altland, Christine SR           4) Montefusco, Lucia FR           
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                          20:00.00   19:17.01    4   
     1) Slattery, Emma FR               2) Rose, Kelsey JR                
     3) Lambright, Beth JR              4) Barrett, Katie JR              
  6 Rutgers  'A'                                     19:10.00   19:18.79    3   
     1) Bertulis, Lindsay SO            2) Spitzer, Jennifer SO           
     3) Deming, Brianna FR              4) Pontecorvo, Victoria SO        
  7 Bucknell  'A'                                    19:00.00   19:22.28    2   
     1) Braunegg, Beth FR               2) Goeke, Leah SO                 
     3) Weisner, Kady FR                4) Hooper, Alysha JR              
  8 George Mason  'A'                                19:00.00   19:22.90    1   
     1) Samyn, Victoria FR              2) Ma, Nao JR                     
     3) Fickel, Samantha SR             4) kavanaugh, kelly FR            
  9 Maryland  'A'                                    19:00.00   19:25.28  
     1) Yep, Rebecca FR                 2) Sinclair, Ashlyn SR            
     3) Campbell, Ashley SR             4) Sinclair, Halsey SR            
 10 William and Mary  'A'                                       19:51.31  
     1) Dietz, Kristen JR               2) Britto, Michelle SO            
     3) DiVecchia, Melissa SO           4) Janeczko, Cara FR              
 11 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                           19:35.00   19:53.46  
     1) Grossi, Sarah SR                2) Wright, Feleisha FR            
     3) Haffner, Jennifer SO            4) Cianci, Katie JR               
 12 Virginia State  'A'                              22:00.00   23:33.19  
     1) Garris, Raphaela SR             2) Szabo, Shayla JR               
     3) Arnold, Jenna JR                4) Brunson, Victoria FR           
 
Event 48  Men 4x1500 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 15:34.0h  1993        Iona, Iona                               
 Meet Record: * 15:34.0h  1993        Iona, Iona                               
                          Magill, O'Callaghan, Hall, Mulvaney               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 American  'A'                                    15:18.00   15:41.99   10   
     1) Brown, Craig JR                 2) Sullivan, Conor SR             
     3) Brannigan, Jeff SR              4) Eustis, Colin SR               
  2 Virginia Tech  'A'                               15:30.05   15:43.34    8   
     1) Cusack, Jason JR                2) Lee, Kieran JR                 
     3) Pollock, Grant FR               4) Cornwall, Devin SR             
  3 George Mason  'A'                                15:40.00   16:01.07    6   
     1) Zyryanov, Alex SO               2) Reynolds, Robert JR            
     3) Rushing, David SO               4) McGreal, Andrew JR             
  4 William and Mary  'A'                            16:10.00   16:04.88    5   
     1) McGrath, Alex SO                2) Hardin, Josh FR                
     3) Richardson, Ted FR              4) Muller, John SO                
  5 Duquesne  'A'                                    16:00.50   16:09.14    4   
     1) Molitor, Matt JR                2) Anderson, Erik SR              
     3) Lockwood, Chuck FR              4) Stolar, Mike JR                
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                          16:00.00   16:16.40    3   
     1) Mazzio, Jonathan SO             2) Rankin, Mike FR                
     3) Roark, Dan JR                   4) O'Kane, Tom FR                 
  7 Detroit Mercy  'A'                               16:05.55   16:17.62    2   
     1) Mahler, Matthew SR              2) Ayala, Ryan SR                 
     3) Harris, Alexander SR            4) Liederbach, Patrick SR         
  8 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                           16:10.08   16:25.59    1   
     1) DiGiorgio, Brent JR             2) Gibson, Nick FR                
     3) Mills, Chris JR                 4) Behre, Chris SR                
  9 George Mason  'B'                                16:00.00   16:26.65  
     1) Callan, Daniel JR               2) Hennessy, Kieran FR            
     3) Conway, Michael FR              4) Morgan, Jacob FR               
 10 Umbc  'A'                                        15:50.00   16:38.30  
     1) Jones, Roy JR                   2) Jones, Tim JR                  
     3) Escobar, Nic FR                 4) McGee, Brandan FR              
 11 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                16:24.00   16:40.27  
     1) Puleo, DJ SO                    2) McArtney, Ian JR               
     3) Hassett, Matt JR                4) Burns, Tim SR                  
 12 Monmouth  'A'                                    16:08.00   16:40.43  
     1) DeBlasio, Garth JR              2) Hartnett, Sean SO              
     3) Apgar, Todd JR                  4) Mulligan, Ryan JR              
 13 Bucknell  'A'                                    16:10.00   16:48.43  
     1) Clark, Josh SR                  2) Ryan, Timothy SR               
     3) Shore, Ian SR                   4) Schroeder, jake SR             
 14 Umbc  'B'                                        16:30.00   16:58.59  
     1) Cowing, TJ SO                   2) DiSalvo, Vinny FR              
     3) Stott, Liam FR                  4) Eldridge, Tom FR               
 15 Hartford  'A'                                    16:35.00   16:59.59  
     1) Chalmers, Andrew JR             2) Brandon, Kevin JR              
     3) Dwyer, Andrew FR                4) Lawrence, Wayne JR             
 
Event 49  Women 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 3:53.60  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
 Meet Record: * 3:53.6h  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Jarrett, Harris, Caine, Sandiford                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duquesne  'A'                                     4:08.00    4:08.86   2  10   
     1) Cherok, Nicole SO               2) Glenn, Taylor SO               
     3) Abraham, Shannon FR             4) Gilmore, Colleen SO            
  2 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                4:04.44    4:10.41   1   8   
     1) Hart, Brandee FR                2) Meisner, Nicole FR             
     3) Calhoun, Sequoyia SR            4) Mooney, Kirstin SR             
  3 Bowie State  'A'                                  4:08.53    4:10.73   2   6   
     1) Allen-Davis, John'nae SO        2) Price, Indya SO                
     3) Davis, Shayla SO                4) Patton, Shamika SR             
  4 California (Pa.)  'A'                             4:04.30    4:12.53   1   5   
     1) Valiton, Samatha JR             2) Estep, Sandy JR                
     3) Hayman-Alston, Katurrah SO      4) Snedden, Jerica JR             
  5 Monmouth  'A'                                     4:06.00    4:12.60   2   4   
     1) Winder, Esteem JR               2) Rutecki, Colleen JR            
     3) Walsh, Lindsey JR               4) Toritto, Danielle SO           
  6 Temple  'A'                                       4:02.00    4:13.54   1   3   
     1) West, Tessa SO                  2) White, Elizabeth-Paige SO      
     3) Alverez, Brianna FR             4) Cowart, Assata SR              
  7 Rutgers  'A'                                      4:03.00    4:14.18   1   2   
     1) Hurrington, Corryn FR           2) Leeke, Rachel FR               
     3) Arientyl, Vanessa FR            4) Lendor, Danai JR               
  8 Harvard  'A'                                      4:04.00    4:16.55   1   1   
     1) Reed, Christine JR              2) Bellin, Melissa SO             
     3) Sliva, Nicole JR                4) Lucken, Emma FR                
  9 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           4:12.54    4:18.82   2 
     1) Coldren, Emily JR               2) Kogut, Jaclyn FR               
     3) Wenzel, Lauren JR               4) Barrett, Elizabeth FR          
 10 Umbc  'A'                                         4:23.00    4:23.35   2 
     1) Colbert, Imani JR               2) Hayes, Jamila FR               
     3) Foreman, Britney SR             4) Adelola, Deborah FR            
 11 Navy  'A'                                         4:04.00    4:25.81   1 
     1) Ridgway, Jessica SO             2) Jolie, Jenne SO                
     3) Bonilla, Amanda JR              4) Neumann, Erin SR               
 12 Bucknell  'A'                                     4:15.00    4:27.35   2 
     1) Rasmussen, Jaime JR             2) Cardillo, Alyssa FR            
     3) Schmidt, Victoria FR            4) Steinke, Amanda SR             
 13 William and Mary  'A'                             4:11.00    4:28.70   2 
     1) Zaremba, Kiah FR                2) Oxley, Grace FR                
     3) Wilson, Sheila SR               4) Harding, Olivia FR             
 
Event 50  Men 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 3:19.8h  1985        Villanova, Villanova                      
 Meet Record: * 3:18.09  1999        William and Mary, William and Mary        
                         Musiek, Bates, Ashton, Christiansen               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                     3:19.00    3:28.15   1  10   
     1) Hicks, Justin SO                2) Bell, Isaih SR                 
     3) Arent, Rob JR                   4) Donaldson, Jordan JR           
  2 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             3:22.00    3:28.80   1   8   
     1) Brown, Chadwich SR              2) Brewington, Christopher SR     
     3) Kymingham, Jason SR             4) Gibilisco, Louis JR            
  3 Umbc  'A'                                         3:36.11    3:31.80   2   6   
     1) Brown, Keith SR                 2) Baker, Kyle FR                 
     3) Pradeep, Arjun JR               4) Hewitson, Joshua JR            
  4 Geneseo St.  'A'                                  3:37.00    3:32.88   2   5   
     1) Hart, Matthew JR                2) Brown, Niko SR                 
     3) Brotsch, John SR                4) Carter, Chris JR               
  5 Monmouth  'A'                                     3:30.00    3:33.14   2   4   
     1) Lewis, Joshua JR                2) Fitzpatrick, Dan SR            
     3) DiBianca, Joe FR                4) Palmer, Ford SO                
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:28.19    3:33.21   1   3   
     1) Dougherty, Tyler FR             2) DiNatale, Tom JR               
     3) Arcarola, George SR             4) Brooks, Jesse SR               
  7 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                3:32.18    3:34.16   2   2   
     1) Campbell, Aviram JR             2) Hennrick, Taylor SO            
     3) Raffin, Joseph SO               4) Smalley, Chris SO              
  8 Harvard  'A'                                      3:29.52    3:34.75   1   1   
     1) Sansovich, Scott SO             2) Galoozis, Caleb FR             
     3) Dingus, John JR                 4) Herring, Zach SO               
  9 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            3:40.00    3:35.57   2 
     1) Lott, Randy FR                  2) Sheard, Dominique SO           
     3) Njomo, Stefan SO                4) Shelton, Terrell JR            
 10 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            3:32.00    3:36.62   2 
     1) Forbes, Cedric FR               2) Foster, Lloyd JR               
     3) Drozdowsky, Daniel FR           4) Portock, Jacob FR              
 11 Bowie State  'A'                                  3:30.00    3:37.73   1 
     1) Bailey, William SO              2) Kiser, Anthony SO              
     3) Smothers, Dana FR               4) Gallman, Jamin SR              
 12 Virginia State  'A'                               3:34.00    3:41.34   2 
     1) Mack, Brandon FR                2) Hanniford, Kenja SO            
     3) Rogers, Jordan FR               4) Sands, Tarnell SO              
 13 Virginia State  'B'                               3:40.00    3:56.20   2 
     1) Kelley, Stephen JR              2) McCoy, Kionne SR               
     3) Ming, Matthew FR                4) Sutton, Perry SO               
 
Event 51  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 11:28.45  4/3/2010    W&M, W&M                                 
                          Beichner, Harvey, McElroy, Burns                  
 Meet Record: * 11:30.4h  1989        Providence, Providence                   
                          Gallagher, Corrider, Nolan, Hendricken            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Virginia Tech  'A'                               11:20.90   11:41.93   10   
     1) Lemieux, Lauren JR              2) Pinkston, Lauren SO            
     3) Dowd, Frances SO                4) Dow, Samantha SO               
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                    11:45.00   12:02.10    8   
     1) Tolli, Caroline SO              2) Leacock, Jamie SR              
     3) Casalnova, Hana FR              4) Liggett, Emily JR              
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                          11:53.64   12:02.37    6   
     1) Slattery, Emma FR               2) Pratt, Katie FR                
     3) Andrews, Kristin SR             4) Casey, Kathleen JR             
  4 George Mason  'A'                                12:05.00   12:25.12    5   
     1) Ma, Nao JR                      2) McKenzie, Monique JR           
     3) kavanaugh, kelly FR             4) Samyn, Victoria FR             
  5 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                11:59.68   12:31.99    4   
     1) D'Antonio, Jacqueline SO        2) Krupa, Kristina JR             
     3) Galante, Marissa FR             4) Doucette, Emily JR             
  6 Rutgers  'A'                                     12:10.00   12:51.14    3   
     1) Deckert, Ashley FR              2) Wuko, Tara FR                  
     3) Krausser, Stephanie SO          4) Singh, Rashmi FR               
  7 Rider  'A'                                       12:20.00   12:56.36    2   
     1) McAtee, Paige SO                2) Horning, Jordyn SO             
     3) Staples, Laura JR               4) Fitzgibbons, Erin SO           
  8 Seton Hall  'A'                                  12:30.00   12:59.84    1   
     1) Edding, Nyala FR                2) Wrest, Madison SR              
     3) Hehn, Alexandra SR              4) Rolle, Hughnique SO            
  9 Detroit Mercy  'A'                               12:37.22   13:10.82  
     1) Hofsess, Rachel FR              2) Smid, Olivia SO                
     3) Martinez, Sarah SO              4) Oberski, Katrina SO            
 10 Monmouth  'A'                                    12:12.00   13:14.73  
     1) Lepes, Stacey SO                2) MacEwen, Emily SO              
     3) Horn, Lyndsy FR                 4) Szulewski, Erin SR             
 11 Virginia State  'A'                              13:10.00   13:21.99  
     1) Clayton, Sierra JR              2) Turner, Ayanna SO              
     3) Brunson, Victoria FR            4) Szabo, Shayla JR               
 12 Vanderbilt  'A'                                  12:10.00   13:37.68  
     1) McManus, Erin JR                2) Findley, Kristen SO            
     3) Slavoski, Kara FR               4) Scalf, Allie SO                
 
Event 52  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 9:32.5h  1986        Villanova, Villanova                      
 Meet Record: * 9:32.5h  1986        Villanova, Villanova                      
                         Keyworth, Davis, O'Neill, O'Reilly                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Virginia Tech  'A'                                9:38.08    9:57.78   10   
     1) Hagen, Ryan SO                  2) Hoepker, Eric JR               
     3) Miller, Jeff SR                 4) Mulherin, William JR           
  2 George Mason  'A'                                 9:50.00    9:58.75    8   
     1) Boudreau, Parker JR             2) Golden, Tyler JR               
     3) Pachella, Michael SR            4) LaMastro, Anthony SR           
  3 Duquesne  'A'                                     9:50.00    9:58.95    6   
     1) Bucklaw, Mark JR                2) Farina, Dave JR                
     3) Shrawder, Adam SO               4) Spisak, Jim SO                 
  4 Rider  'A'                                        9:50.00   10:00.96    5   
     1) Gonzalez, Christian SR          2) Brown, Dave FR                 
     3) Sampson, Matt FR                4) Soroko, Mike JR                
  5 Georgetown  'A'                                             10:01.33    4   
     1) Springer, Andrew FR             2) Maloy, John SR                 
     3) Manning, Brian JR               4) Ahearn, William SO             
  6 Bucknell  'A'                                     9:55.24   10:07.24    3   
     1) Horning, Dustin SO              2) Picardo, John SR               
     3) Smith, Clay SR                  4) Boyd, Chris SR                 
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           9:50.37   10:16.34    2   
     1) Leskow, Aaron FR                2) Smith, David SO                
     3) Sabre, Jared SR                 4) Fischer, Luke SR               
  8 Harvard  'A'                                      9:50.71   10:22.99    1   
     1) Pohorence, Sean JR              2) Kadich, Jared FR               
     3) Kraus, Erik FR                  4) Mead, Weishen FR               
  9 Umbc  'A'                                         9:49.52   10:25.23  
     1) Christmas, Michael SR           2) Smith, Andrew FR               
     3) Albino, Jake FR                 4) Snyder, Chris SR               
 10 Fordham  'A'                                     10:10.00   10:27.25  
     1) Belgiovine, Michael FR          2) Atkinson, Sean SO              
     3) Anistranski, Jarrett SR         4) Stuart, Sam JR                 
 11 Rutgers  'A'                                      9:50.32   10:29.76  
     1) Forrest, Ben JR                 2) Lozano, Dan JR                 
     3) Miehe, Nick SR                  4) Richburg, Curtis FR            
 12 Detroit Mercy  'A'                               10:30.00   10:51.22  
     1) Gay, Edwin SO                   2) Donald, Anthony SO             
     3) Greenhoe, Brian SR              4) Radlich, Bob JR                
 13 Seton Hall  'A'                                  10:10.00   10:57.28  
     1) O'Leary, Andrew JR              2) Carter, Marvin SR              
     3) Niang, Mamadou SO               4) Hanko, Jared JR                
 14 Hartford  'A'                                    10:44.65   11:12.75  
     1) Giuliani, Bobby SO              2) Casey, Jared FR                
     3) Rodriguez, Chris SO             4) Flaman, Eric JR                
 15 Virginia State  'A'                              10:50.00   11:35.22  
     1) Allen, Brandon SR               2) McDowell, Darryl FR            
     3) McIntyre, Andres SO             4) Davidson, Timothy SR           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Villanova                  116.20     2) Duquesne                   62   
    3) Bucknell                    59        4) Georgetown                 55   
    5) Rutgers                     51.20     6) Navy                       44   
    7) Monmouth                    42.20     8) West Virginia              38.20
    8) Long Island                 38.20    10) Richmond                   38   
   11) Temple                      37       12) Virginia State             35   
   12) Harvard                     35       14) Pittsburgh                 32   
   15) James Madison               29       16) St. Joseph's (Pa.)         23   
   17) St. Francis (Pa.)           21       18) Michigan                   20   
   19) Mount St. Mary's            18       20) Virginia Tech              16   
   20) UMBC                        16       20) Vanderbilt                 16   
   23) Iona                        15       24) George Mason               14   
   25) Detroit Mercy               12       25) Bowie State                12   
   27) California (Pa.)            11       28) Virginia                   10   
   29) Rider                        9       30) American                    8   
   30) Fairleigh Dickinson          8       30) William and Mary            8   
   33) Loyola (Md.)                 7       33) Duke                        7   
   35) VCU                          5       36) Maryland                    2   
   36) Fordham                      2       36) North Carolina St.          2   
   36) Hartford                     2       40) Seton Hall                  1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   129.90     2) Temple                     74.20
    3) Villanova                   60        4) Virginia Tech              55   
    5) Rutgers                     53.20     6) Monmouth                   46   
    7) Rider                       42        8) Detroit Mercy              39   
    9) Harvard                     37       10) William and Mary           34   
   11) Duquesne                    33       12) George Mason               31.20
   13) Long Island                 30       14) UMBC                       29   
   14) Iona                        29       16) St. Joseph's (Pa.)         28   
   17) Virginia State              25       18) Mount St. Mary's           24   
   19) Bowie State                 21       20) Virginia                   19   
   21) Georgetown                  17       21) Pittsburgh                 17   
   23) Real Deal                   16       24) American                   14   
   25) Under Armour                10       25) Fairleigh Dickinson        10   
   27) Christopher Newport          9       28) Hartford                    7   
   29) Maryland                     6       30) Geneseo St.                 5   
   30) Fordham                      5       32) Mansfield                   4   
   32) St. Francis (Pa.)            4       34) Ragged Mountain Racing      3   
   35) VCU                          2       35) Seton Hall                  2