Licensed to Rochester Institute of Tech.                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      RIT Tiger Invitational - 1/15/2011                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S  7.39  2010        Samantha Mitchell                           
                 7.09  NC-A
                 7.30  NC-P
                 7.54  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casey Green               SR Univ of Roch              7.59q                  3 
  2 Kelsey Medeiros           JR Roberts Wesl              7.62q                  1 
  3 Briana Dorsey             FR Alfred State              7.72q                  2 
  4 Tara Noble                FR Alfred State              7.75q                  1 
  5 Mackenzie Neal            Fr R.I.T.                    7.82q                  1 
  5 Abbie Waltz               SR Mansfield                 7.82q                  5 
  7 Diahann Cuevo             SO Suny Geneseo              7.83q                  4 
  8 Abby Zabrodsky            FR Univ of Roch              7.88q                  2 
  9 Carly Brundige            FR Oswego                    7.98                   4 
 10 Judy Horan                JR Union Colleg              8.00                   3 
 11 Armoni Jeffries           FR Alfred                    8.06                   1 
 12 Eliza Parker              FR Alfred                    8.09                   3 
 13 Amanda Gordon             So R.I.T.                    8.10                   5 
 14 Lisa Powers               So R.I.T.                    8.11                   3 
 15 Holly Weldon              FR Univ of Roch              8.11                   2 
 16 Jordyn Larkins            SO Alfred                    8.12                   5 
 17 Samantha Hudson           FR Suny Geneseo              8.13                   3 
 18 Shantel Coleman           SO Utica Colleg              8.14                   4 
 19 Madeline Darden           So R.I.T.                    8.16                   3 
 20 Jordan Armstrong          FR Utica Colleg              8.20                   5 
 21 Jessica Stewart           FR Alfred State              8.22                   2 
 22 Reaghan Bulkley           JR Suny Geneseo              8.31                   1 
 23 Karla Griffin             FR Roberts Wesl              8.35                   4 
 24 Rebecca Graudons          FR Alfred                    8.37                   2 
 25 Annie Mills               JR Alfred                    8.38                   4 
 26 Alex Bush                 Sr R.I.T.                    8.46                   2 
 27 Emily Wild                FR Oswego                    8.48                   4 
 28 Jessica Singer            JR Union Colleg              8.50                   5 
 29 Taylor Roberge            SO Alfred                    8.65                   3 
 30 Danielle Breslin          So R.I.T.                    8.97                   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  RIT School: S  7.39  2010        Samantha Mitchell                           
                 7.09  NC-A
                 7.30  NC-P
                 7.54  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Casey Green               SR Univ of Roch              7.53 ECAC             
  2 Kelsey Medeiros           JR Roberts Wesl              7.62                  
  3 Briana Dorsey             FR Alfred State              7.74                  
  4 Mackenzie Neal            Fr R.I.T.                    7.77                  
  5 Abbie Waltz               SR Mansfield                 7.80                  
  6 Tara Noble                FR Alfred State              7.82                  
  7 Diahann Cuevo             SO Suny Geneseo              7.83                  
  8 Abby Zabrodsky            FR Univ of Roch              7.88                  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S 26.03  2007        LaKeisha Perez                              
                26.89  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Cinella        SR Univ of Roch             27.24                   1 
  2 Casey Green               SR Univ of Roch             27.40                   1 
  3 Briana Dorsey             FR Alfred State             27.56                   1 
  4 Jasmine Maisonet          Sr R.I.T.                   27.85                   3 
  5 Alexa Tsiknas             SO Mansfield                28.00                   1 
  6 Abby Zabrodsky            FR Univ of Roch             28.11                   2 
  7 Abbie Waltz               SR Mansfield                28.43                   3 
  8 Samantha Hudson           FR Suny Geneseo             28.56                   2 
  9 Diahann Cuevo             SO Suny Geneseo             28.68                   3 
 10 Tara Noble                FR Alfred State             28.90                   2 
 11 Armoni Jeffries           FR Alfred                   29.18                   4 
 12 Lydia Parsons             SR Houghton Col             29.32                   5 
 13 Judy Horan                JR Union Colleg             29.41                   3 
 14 Jordyn Larkins            SO Alfred                   29.42                   5 
 15 Lauren Gabriel            FR Univ of Roch             29.69                   6 
 16 Eliza Parker              FR Alfred                   29.76                   5 
 17 Tiraya Conyers            FR Oswego                   29.88                   1 
 18 Nicole Johnson            SO Utica Colleg             29.92                   7 
 19 Annie Mills               JR Alfred                   30.10                   4 
 20 Jessica Stewart           FR Alfred State             30.13                   8 
 21 Brooke Everdyke           JR Suny Geneseo             30.27                   3 
 22 Clarissa Odence           SR Union Colleg             30.44                   5 
 23 Karla Griffin             FR Roberts Wesl             30.53                   7 
 24 Bethany Crowe             SO Union Colleg             30.64                   6 
 25 Breanna Eng               SO Univ of Roch             30.79                   6 
 26 Jordan Armstrong          FR Utica Colleg             31.05                   4 
 27 Emilie Edwards            FR Houghton Col             31.05                   5 
 28 Carol Sullivan            FR Univ of Roch             31.28                   7 
 29 Sim Cheema                SO Univ of Roch             31.70                   6 
 30 Jessica Singer            JR Union Colleg             32.02                   6 
 31 Maraih Olczak             FR Roberts Wesl             32.03                   7 
 32 Danielle Breslin          So R.I.T.                   32.06                   8 
 33 Jackie Bakken             SO Mohawk Valle             32.22                   8 
 34 Sharon Howell             FR Roberts Wesl             32.74                   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S 58.17  2005        Danielle Simmons                            
                56.75  NC-A
                58.64  NC-P
                60.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Cinella        SR Univ of Roch             61.58                   1 
  2 Courtney Coiro            JR Houghton Col             65.23                   2 
  3 Anastasia Bowden          FR Utica Colleg             65.58                   1 
  4 Carolyn Mahon             SO Suny Geneseo             66.00                   1 
  5 Angeleen Tauriello        SO Oswego                   66.12                   1 
  6 Sarah Hutchinson          JR Univ of Roch             66.77                   2 
  7 Sarah MunKittrick         FR Houghton Col             67.00                   3 
  8 Colleen Murphy            SO Suny Geneseo             67.50                   1 
  9 Brooke Everdyke           JR Suny Geneseo             70.01                   2 
 10 Chelsea Hall              FR Alfred                   70.53                   3 
 11 Veronica Caldwell         SR Houghton Col             70.71                   3 
 12 Rachel Gecelter           FR Union Colleg             72.26                   4 
 13 Laurren Robinson          FR Utica Colleg             73.46                   3 
 14 Tara Mc Cheyne            SO Alfred                   77.43                   4 
 15 Jennnifer Miranda         SO Alfred                 1:20.72                   4 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 76.01  2005        Danielle Simmons                            
              1:21.67  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Claire Crowther           SO Univ of Roch           1:23.92                  
  2 Brianne Yannotta          So R.I.T.                 1:24.76                  
  3 Tara Murphy               FR Alfred State           1:25.92                  
  4 Carly Strods              Fr R.I.T.                 1:26.94                  
  5 Carrie Gulvin             FR Univ of Roch           1:28.12                  
  6 Amy Morrissey             SO Alfred                 1:29.44                  
  7 Jennie Springer           So R.I.T.                 1:29.62                  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 2:13.70  2005        Danielle Simmons                          
                2:13.00  NC-A
                2:16.50  NC-P
                2:22.74  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Darby Emerson             SR Houghton Col           2:26.44                  
  2 Hillary Snyder            JR Univ of Roch           2:29.43                  
  3 Lauren Norton             JR Univ of Roch           2:29.55                  
  4 Rebekah Steinke           FR Suny Geneseo           2:32.38                  
  5 Bridget Kruszka           SO Univ of Roch           2:37.46                  
  6 Samantha Prendergast      FR Utica Colleg           2:39.24                  
  7 Marissa Eccleston         JR Univ of Roch           2:45.49                  
  8 Annelise Hein             SO Houghton Col           2:49.47                  
  9 Kelly Ash                 JR Roberts Wesl           2:51.34                  
 10 Leah Williams             FR Houghton Col           2:52.39                  
 11 Lauren Niswander          SO Houghton Col           2:58.65                  
 12 Alexandra Stewart         FR Roberts Wesl           3:02.55                  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 3:01.80  2004        Heidi Spalholz                            
                3:09.08  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kendra Zaffuto            JR Roberts Wesl           3:00.87 ECAC             
  2 Nicole Varble             Sr R.I.T.                 3:01.24 ECAC             
  3 Jouhan Allende            Sr R.I.T.                 3:11.39                  
  4 Zarah Quinn               SO Univ of Roch           3:14.84                  
  5 Kate Dubuisson            Jr R.I.T.                 3:15.89                  
  6 Mary Stewart              SR Roberts Wesl           3:19.76                  
  7 Emily Kleiman             SO Univ of Roch           3:21.78                  
  8 Katrijn Moulin            So R.I.T.                 3:21.78                  
  9 Michelle Richter          SR Union Colleg           3:23.57                  
 10 Amy Morrissey             SO Alfred                 3:35.99                  
 11 Abby Aker                 Sr R.I.T.                 3:43.77                  
 12 Casey Kane                FR Mohawk Valle           3:52.97                  
 13 Emilia Hernandez          SR Utica Colleg           3:53.02                  
 14 Cate Houshower            FR Utica Colleg           3:55.87                  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 5:12.19  2007        Adrienne Gagnier                          
                4:55.00  NC-A
                5:04.00  NC-P
                5:16.45  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lauren Norton             JR Univ of Roch           5:10.18 ECAC             
  2 Marissa Liberati          SO Suny Geneseo           5:11.10 ECAC             
  3 Mary  Aldridge            FR Suny Geneseo           5:23.02                  
  4 Darby Emerson             SR Houghton Col           5:30.78                  
  5 Sarah Krolick             FR Roberts Wesl           5:31.00                  
  6 Celeste Hoelzl            FR Suny Geneseo           5:38.38                  
  7 Samantha Prendergast      FR Utica Colleg           5:57.94                  
  8 Leah Williams             FR Houghton Col           6:00.29                  
  9 Melissa Haahr             SR Alfred                 6:04.16                  
 10 Abby Aker                 Sr R.I.T.                 6:04.24                  
 11 Erin Johnstone            SO Alfred                 6:04.74                  
 12 Keilah Creedon            FR Union Colleg           6:06.71                  
 13 Kaleigh Moore             JR Union Colleg           6:07.79                  
 14 Sarah Phelan              FR Roberts Wesl           6:13.96                  
 15 Annelise Hein             SO Houghton Col           6:19.70                  
 16 Abbey Benton              FR Alfred State           6:20.37                  
 17 Callie Aldrich            FR Union Colleg           6:38.21                  
 18 Lauren Niswander          SO Houghton Col           6:38.55                  
 19 Tiffany Buck              JR Alfred                 7:17.65                  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 10:30.26  2007        Trisha Sliker                            
                10:51.41  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Trisha Byler                 Unattached            10:23.08 ECAC             
  2 Danielle Brenon           JR Houghton Col          10:24.72 ECAC             
  3 Brigid Heenan             SO Suny Geneseo          10:48.65 ECAC             
  4 Emily Sullivan            SO Suny Geneseo          10:49.79 ECAC             
  5 Danae Polson              SO Suny Geneseo          10:50.22 ECAC             
  6 Esther Lok                SO Suny Geneseo          10:57.05                  
  7 Heather Sayre             SR Houghton Col          11:07.37                  
  8 Kaitlyn Day               FR Utica Colleg          11:22.02                  
  9 Elisabeth Phillips-Jones  JR Alfred                11:23.82                  
 10 Cara Zimmerman            FR Union Colleg          11:29.84                  
 11 Meg Ogle                  SO Univ of Roch          11:43.39                  
 12 Katherine Thomas          FR Univ of Roch          11:56.10                  
 13 Jessica Sherrod           JR Union Colleg          12:08.57                  
 14 Audrey Gilette            SR Houghton Col          12:08.59                  
 15 Hannah Jennings           SO Houghton Col          12:14.67                  
 16 Samantha Slattery         FR Utica Colleg          12:34.55                  
 17 Zoe Catalano              Fr R.I.T.                12:43.22                  
 18 Megan Platt               JR Houghton Col          12:59.02                  
 19 Elizabeth Kerr            FR Roberts Wesl          13:30.82                  
 20 Kelly Anderson            FR Roberts Wesl          14:03.14                  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 18:05.23  2007        Trisha Sliker                            
                17:10.00  NC-A
                17:42.00  NC-P
                18:44.18  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Danielle Brenon           JR Houghton Col          18:12.14 ECAC             
  2 Heather Sayre             SR Houghton Col          19:05.71                  
  3 Laurel George                Unattached            19:20.97                  
  4 Cassie White              SO Mohawk Valle          20:33.19                  
  5 Rachael Warner            JR Roberts Wesl          22:41.05                  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S  8.36  2008        LaKeisha Perez                              
                 8.25  NC-A
                 8.55  NC-P
                 9.04  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelsey Medeiros           JR Roberts Wesl              8.96qECAC              1 
  2 Natalie Wetherwax         SR Roberts Wesl              8.98qECAC              3 
  3 Victoria Kuberka          FR Suny Geneseo              9.24q                  3 
  4 Eliza Parker              FR Alfred                    9.27q                  1 
  5 Kristen Destefano         SR Ithaca                    9.34q                  2 
  6 Breanna Eng               SO Univ of Roch              9.47q                  2 
  7 Jess Ciraulo              FR Utica Colleg              9.52q                  2 
  8 Bethany Crowe             SO Union Colleg              9.54q                  2 
  9 Abbie Waltz               SR Mansfield                 9.72                   3 
 10 Carly Biondi              FR Suny Geneseo              9.80                   3 
 11 Lauren Gabriel            FR Univ of Roch              9.86                   1 
 12 Christine Ripple          JR Oswego                   10.05                   3 
 13 Kayla May                 SO Mohawk Valle             10.05                   2 
 14 Sharon Howell             FR Roberts Wesl             10.26                   1 
 15 Chelsea Hall              FR Alfred                   10.47                   1 
 16 Sim Cheema                SO Univ of Roch             10.61                   3 
 16 Annie Mills               JR Alfred                   10.61                   1 
 18 Carrie Levinn             FR Suny Geneseo             10.70                   2 
 19 Elizabeth De Monte        FR Alfred                   11.12                   3 
 20 Mo Parks                  SO Alfred State             11.36                   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  RIT School: S  8.36  2008        LaKeisha Perez                              
                 8.25  NC-A
                 8.55  NC-P
                 9.04  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jess Ciraulo              FR Utica Colleg              8.79 ECAC             
  2 Kelsey Medeiros           JR Roberts Wesl              8.91 ECAC             
  3 Natalie Wetherwax         SR Roberts Wesl              9.01 ECAC             
  4 Victoria Kuberka          FR Suny Geneseo              9.21                  
  5 Kristen Destefano         SR Ithaca                    9.26                  
  6 Eliza Parker              FR Alfred                    9.48                  
  7 Breanna Eng               SO Univ of Roch              9.69                  
  8 Bethany Crowe             SO Union Colleg              9.73                  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S 1:46.46  2010                                                  
                         S. Mitchell, A. Arday, K. Peterson, J. Adams      
                1:50.48  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Alfred State  'A'                                   1:52.64                   1 
  2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   1:52.98                   1 
  3 Alfred  'A'                                         1:54.87                   2 
  4 R.I.T.  'A'                                         1:56.03                   1 
  5 Univ of Rochester  'A'                              1:56.09                   2 
  6 Univ of Rochester  'B'                              1:56.48                   1 
  7 Oswego  'A'                                         1:57.91                   1 
  8 Houghton College  'A'                               1:58.24                   2 
  9 Suny Geneseo  'B'                                   1:58.57                   2 
 10 Union College  'A'                                  1:59.31                   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S 4:06.99  2009                                                  
                         A. Arday, N. Varble, A. Dupra, J. Putney          
                3:54.00  NC-A
                3:59.50  NC-P
                4:10.48  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 R.I.T.  'A'                                         4:14.89                   1 
  2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   4:20.45                   1 
  3 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                               4:20.58                   2 
  4 Univ of Rochester  'A'                              4:21.80                   1 
  5 Houghton College  'A'                               4:28.10                   1 
  6 R.I.T.  'C'                                         4:28.62                   2 
  7 Alfred State  'A'                                   4:30.41                   3 
  8 R.I.T.  'B'                                         4:33.27                   2 
  9 Suny Geneseo  'B'                                   4:33.34                   2 
 10 Alfred  'A'                                         4:36.05                   3 
 11 Houghton College  'B'                               5:05.71                   1 
 12 Houghton College  'C'                               5:12.37                   3 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 1.55m  1993        Kristina Schulze                            
                1.71m  NC-A
                1.66m  NC-P
                1.58m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alexa Thayer              JR Houghton Col             1.58m ECAC     5-02.25 
  2 Keisha Stokes             JR Suny Geneseo             1.53m          5-00.25 
  3 Carly Biondi              FR Suny Geneseo             1.48m          4-10.25 
  3 Carrie Levinn             FR Suny Geneseo             1.48m          4-10.25 
  3 Jessica Shumway           SO Suny Geneseo             1.48m          4-10.25 
  6 Elizabeth De Monte        FR Alfred                   1.43m          4-08.25 
  6 Emily Wild                FR Oswego                   1.43m          4-08.25 
  8 Beitris McKeon            Fr R.I.T.                   1.38m          4-06.25 
  8 Marissa Eccleston         JR Univ of Roch             1.38m          4-06.25 
 10 Chelsea Hall              FR Alfred                   1.33m          4-04.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 3.25m  2009        Carol Melice                                
                3.90m  NC-A
                3.55m  NC-P
                3.20m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alexa Tsiknas             SO Mansfield                3.20m ECAC    10-06.00 
  1 Rachel Serpe              SO Suny Geneseo             3.20m ECAC    10-06.00 
  1 Jessica Singer            JR Union Colleg            J2.50m          8-02.50 
  2 Emily Valle               So R.I.T.                  J2.50m          8-02.50 
  3 Julie Orlando             JR Ithaca                   3.05m         10-00.00 
  3 Natalie Wetherwax         SR Roberts Wesl             3.05m         10-00.00 
  3 Kristen Destefano         SR Ithaca                   3.05m         10-00.00 
  6 Rebecca Graudons          FR Alfred                   2.90m          9-06.25 
  7 Kristen Fekete            SR Univ of Roch             2.70m          8-10.25 
  7 Holly Weldon              FR Univ of Roch             2.70m          8-10.25 
  7 Shannon Meehan            FR Ithaca                   2.70m          8-10.25 
 10 Victoria Hill             JR Suny Geneseo             2.50m          8-02.50 
 10 Laura Lyons               FR Univ of Roch             2.50m          8-02.50 
 -- Mariah Olczak             FR Roberts Wesl                NH                  
 -- Judy Horan                JR Union Colleg                NH                  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 5.63m  2010        Jennifer Adams                              
                5.72m  NC-A
                5.46m  NC-P
                5.15m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Maisonet          Sr R.I.T.                   5.38m ECAC    17-08.00 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S  6.60  2010        Zach Loughery                               
                 6.34  NC-A
                 6.48  NC-P
                 6.63  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
 17 Brian Maley               SO Ithaca                    6.94                   6 
 18 Kyle Dudzinski            JR Oswego                    6.95                   4 
 19 Rodolphe St. Preux        SO Utica Colleg              6.95                   6 
 20 Joshua Norris             Fr R.I.T.                    7.00                   6 
 21 Quentin Joseph            FR Mohawk Valle              7.01                   2 
 22 Brian Turnbull            SR Ithaca                    7.01                   2 
 23 Edwin Farquharson         FR Mohawk Valle              7.01                   4 
 24 Bill Caton                Sr R.I.T.                    7.02                   5 
 25 Derrick Lee               Fr R.I.T.                    7.02                   3 
 26 Marc Priddy               Sr R.I.T.                    7.04                   2 
 27 Josh Shelton              JR Suny Geneseo              7.06                   4 
 28 Ryan Owen                 JR Union Colleg              7.09                   4 
 29 Chris Hartmann            Jr R.I.T.                    7.12                   4 
 30 Derek Echevarria          JR Alfred                    7.12                   3 
 31 Ian Switaj                Fr R.I.T.                    7.12                   1 
 32 Justin Shardlow           SO Alfred                    7.13                   2 
 33 Jacob Zaft                FR Oswego                    7.14                   4 
 34 Randy Brito               JR Alfred                    7.14                   6 
 35 Brad Ashcroft             SO Univ of Roch              7.18                   3 
 36 Greg Addicott             FR Ithaca                    7.18                   1 
 37 Kevin Defranco            FR Univ of Roch              7.19                   3 
 38 Austin Ridley             FR Alfred State              7.36                   2 
 39 Roberto Hernadez          SO Alfred                    7.45                   1 
 40 Jarryd Oconnell           FR Union Colleg              7.58                   2 
 41 Randy Kelly               FR Alfred State              7.63                   5 
 42 Chris Labadini            SO Union Colleg              7.71                   6 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  RIT School: S  6.60  2010        Zach Loughery                               
                 6.34  NC-A
                 6.48  NC-P
                 6.63  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Max Orenstein             SR Ithaca                    6.61 ECAC             
  2 Colin Keenan              JR Suny Geneseo              6.62 ECAC             
  3 Leroy Rouse               FR Utica Colleg              6.64                  
  4 Malcolm Strother          FR Utica Colleg              6.67                  
  5 Zachary Loughery          Sr R.I.T.                    6.72                  
  6 Jeff Wetmore              SR Ithaca                    6.73                  
  7 Matthew Hart              JR Suny Geneseo              6.81                  
  8 Dre Johnson               FR Alfred State              8.03                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S 22.86  2010        Brecht Moulin                               
                23.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Brandon Rudolphe          SO Utica Colleg             23.07                   1 
  2 Max Orenstein             SR Ithaca                   23.12                   3 
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 5.63m  2010        Jennifer Adams                              
                5.72m  NC-A
                5.46m  NC-P
                5.15m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  2 Jennifer Adams            Jr R.I.T.                   5.31m ECAC    17-05.25 
  3 Carina Luck               SO Univ of Roch             5.04m         16-06.50 
  4 Mackenzie Neal            Fr R.I.T.                   5.01m         16-05.25 
  5 Katherine Sessions        So R.I.T.                   4.95m         16-03.00 
  6 Kelsey Medeiros           JR Roberts Wesl             4.85m         15-11.00 
  7 Rebecca Graudons          FR Alfred                   4.73m         15-06.25 
  8 Reaghan Bulkley           JR Suny Geneseo             4.68m         15-04.25 
  9 Chelsea Bongino           FR Utica Colleg             4.67m         15-04.00 
 10 Amanda Connell            FR Univ of Roch             4.63m         15-02.25 
 11 Kenisha Haynes            FR Utica Colleg             4.47m         14-08.00 
 12 Elizabeth De Monte        FR Alfred                   4.36m         14-03.75 
 13 Jordan Armstrong          FR Utica Colleg             4.33m         14-02.50 
 14 Sharon Howell             FR Roberts Wesl             4.23m         13-10.50 
 15 Corine Pettit             FR Alfred                   4.22m         13-10.25 
 16 Marissa Eccleston         JR Univ of Roch             4.20m         13-09.50 
 17 Paige Vandemark           SO Univ of Roch             4.00m         13-01.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 10.52m  1991        Tabatha Gano                               
                11.82m  NC-A
                11.25m  NC-P
                10.75m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Carina Luck               SO Univ of Roch            10.96m ECAC    35-11.50 
  2 Katherine Sessions        So R.I.T.                  10.61m         34-09.75 
  3 Jess Ciraulo              FR Utica Colleg            10.07m         33-00.50 
  4 DianaDorothy Yanoti       FR Suny Geneseo            10.00m         32-09.75 
  5 Chelsea Bongino           FR Utica Colleg             9.96m         32-08.25 
  6 Amanda Connell            FR Univ of Roch             9.87m         32-04.75 
  7 Kenisha Haynes            FR Utica Colleg             9.56m         31-04.50 
  8 Corine Pettit             FR Alfred                   9.52m         31-03.00 
  9 Jessica Singer            JR Union Colleg             9.15m         30-00.25 
 -- Sharon Howell             FR Roberts Wesl              FOUL                  
 -- Taylor Roberge            SO Alfred                    FOUL                  
 -- Lydia Parsons             SR Houghton Col              FOUL                  
 -- Armoni Jeffries           FR Alfred                    FOUL                  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 13.53m  2003        Allison Griggs                             
                14.00m  NC-A
                12.75m  NC-P
                11.58m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Yaneve Fonge              SR Univ of Roch            11.50m         37-08.75 
  2 Samantha Ramos            So R.I.T.                  10.51m         34-05.75 
  3 Hayleigh Wilson           FR Utica Colleg            10.15m         33-03.75 
  4 Teysia Parks              Fr R.I.T.                  10.06m         33-00.25 
  5 Amanda Shaffer            FR Utica Colleg             9.50m         31-02.00 
  6 Hannah Gardner            SR Houghton Col             9.41m         30-10.50 
  7 Devon Boyle               FR Utica Colleg             9.37m         30-09.00 
  8 Kelly-Jo Beck             SO Alfred                   9.32m         30-07.00 
  9 Marissa Garris            FR Mansfield                9.15m         30-00.25 
 10 Kaitlin Camilleri         JR Union Colleg             9.01m         29-06.75 
 11 Tracy Condie              FR Oswego                   8.81m         28-11.00 
 12 Jennifer Kirsch           FR Alfred                   8.75m         28-08.50 
 13 Elizabeth Mason           JR Houghton Col             8.71m         28-07.00 
 14 Andianna Sidell           FR Houghton Col             8.67m         28-05.50 
 15 Consuelo Ramirez Candia   SO Univ of Roch             8.66m         28-05.00 
 16 Megan Vollmer             SO Mohawk Valle             8.64m         28-04.25 
 17 Gen Dzialo                SO Mohawk Valle             8.62m         28-03.50 
 18 Mallory Eckert               Oswego                   8.60m         28-02.75 
 19 Kayla Summerville         SR Alfred                   8.26m         27-01.25 
 20 Crystal London            SO Roberts Wesl             7.99m         26-02.75 
 21 Brooke Klett              SO Mansfield                7.64m         25-00.75 
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 16.36m  2006        Allison Griggs                             
                18.00m  NC-A
                15.75m  NC-P
                14.05m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Yaneve Fonge              SR Univ of Roch            14.54m ECAC    47-08.50 
  2 Samantha Ramos            So R.I.T.                  12.54m         41-01.75 
  3 Hannah Gardner            SR Houghton Col            12.50m         41-00.25 
  4 Lindsey Clark             Sr R.I.T.                  12.37m         40-07.00 
  5 Consuelo Ramirez Candia   SO Univ of Roch            11.60m         38-00.75 
  6 Kaitlin Camilleri         JR Union Colleg            11.37m         37-03.75 
  7 Katelyn DeRoller          JR Roberts Wesl            11.11m         36-05.50 
  8 Andianna Sidell           FR Houghton Col            10.43m         34-02.75 
  9 Elizabeth Mason           JR Houghton Col            10.36m         34-00.00 
 10 Gen Dzialo                SO Mohawk Valle            10.15m         33-03.75 
 11 Hayleigh Wilson           FR Utica Colleg             9.77m         32-00.75 
 12 Megan Vollmer             SO Mohawk Valle             9.59m         31-05.75 
 13 Sam Kostishak             SO Mansfield                9.38m         30-09.25 
 14 Tracy Condie              FR Oswego                   9.34m         30-07.75 
 15 Amber Craig               SO Mohawk Valle             9.31m         30-06.50 
 16 Crystal London            SO Roberts Wesl             9.09m         29-10.00 
 17 Mallory Eckert               Oswego                   8.84m         29-00.00 
 18 Brooke Klett              SO Mansfield                8.65m         28-04.50 
 19 Amanda Shaffer            FR Utica Colleg             8.59m         28-02.25 
 20 Elizabeth Sofia           Fr R.I.T.                   8.40m         27-06.75 
 21 Marissa Garris            FR Mansfield                8.34m         27-04.50 
 22 Mo Parks                  SO Alfred State             8.21m         26-11.25 
 23 Kayla Summerville         SR Alfred                   7.22m         23-08.25 
 24 Devon Boyle               FR Utica Colleg             6.92m         22-08.50 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S  6.60  2010        Zach Loughery                               
                 6.34  NC-A
                 6.48  NC-P
                 6.63  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dre Johnson               FR Alfred State              6.64q                  6 
  2 Max Orenstein             SR Ithaca                    6.66q                  6 
  3 Malcolm Strother          FR Utica Colleg              6.68q                  5 
  4 Leroy Rouse               FR Utica Colleg              6.71q                  2 
  5 Colin Keenan              JR Suny Geneseo              6.73q                  4 
  6 Zachary Loughery          Sr R.I.T.                    6.76q                  1 
  7 Jeff Wetmore              SR Ithaca                    6.77q                  5 
  8 Matthew Hart              JR Suny Geneseo              6.78q                  1 
  9 Justin Lyttleton          SR Univ of Roch              6.80                   5 
 10 Christopher Webb          So R.I.T.                    6.81                   3 
 11 Ryan Amodeo               SO Mohawk Valle              6.82                   1 
 12 Nwana Okafor              JR Suny Geneseo              6.83                   3 
 13 Will King                 SO Utica Colleg              6.83                   1 
 14 Chris Lopez               SO Alfred                    6.85                   5 
 15 Phil Lambert              SR Union Colleg              6.88                   3 
 16 Ian Besso                 SO Suny Geneseo              6.92                   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S 22.86  2010        Brecht Moulin                               
                23.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  3 Colin Keenan              JR Suny Geneseo             23.61                   3 
  4 Rawle Crawford            FR Alfred State             23.63                   1 
  5 Nicholas Chisholm         JR Univ of Roch             23.72                   3 
  6 Marquis Armstrong         SO Mohawk Valle             23.87                   9 
  7 Justin Lyttleton          SR Univ of Roch             23.94                   3 
  8 Phil Lambert              SR Union Colleg             23.97                   5 
  9 Christopher Webb          So R.I.T.                   23.98                   4 
 10 Craig Gaymon              FR Alfred                   24.08                  11 
 11 Matthew Hart              JR Suny Geneseo             24.11                   2 
 12 Chris Lopez               SO Alfred                   24.16                   7 
 13 Jeremy Weaver             SO Alfred                   24.33                   4 
 14 Gibson Trevor             FR Utica Colleg             24.37                   5 
 15 Aaron Steensma            JR Roberts Wesl             24.39                   7 
 16 Andrew Saff               SR Roberts Wesl             24.39                   7 
 17 Ian Besso                 SO Suny Geneseo             24.40                   2 
 18 Brian Bohne               FR Utica Colleg             24.46                   4 
 19 Chris Hartmann            Jr R.I.T.                   24.50                   7 
 20 Jacob Zaft                FR Oswego                   24.54                   5 
 21 Josh Shelton              JR Suny Geneseo             24.58                   5 
 22 Brian Turnbull            SR Ithaca                   24.63                   8 
 23 Will King                 SO Utica Colleg             24.67                   6 
 24 Randy Brito               JR Alfred                   24.73                   6 
 25 Rodolphe St. Preux        SO Utica Colleg             24.75                  10 
 26 Ryan Owen                 JR Union Colleg             24.76                   8 
 27 Derrick Lee               Fr R.I.T.                   24.81                  10 
 28 David Jones               SR Houghton Col             24.81                   5 
 29 Jon Richardson            SO Univ of Roch             24.81                   9 
 30 Andrew McGinnis           SO Houghton Col             25.01                  12 
 31 Greg Addicott             FR Ithaca                   25.09                   8 
 32 Dustin Rabideau           SR Suny Geneseo             25.10                   4 
 33 Brad Ashcroft             SO Univ of Roch             25.19                  11 
 34 Travis Bevington          JR Univ of Roch             25.28                   9 
 35 Max Balter                JR Union Colleg             25.30                   8 
 36 Demetrius Leonard         FR Utica Colleg             25.45                  14 
 37 Andrew McGrath            FR Univ of Roch             25.49                  12 
 38 Kevin Defranco            FR Univ of Roch             25.60                  11 
 39 Quentin Joseph            FR Mohawk Valle             25.62                  10 
 40 Justin Shardlow           SO Alfred                   25.98                   7 
 41 Dave Robinson             JR Roberts Wesl             26.14                  13 
 42 Aaron Fitzgerald          SO Houghton Col             26.37                  12 
 43 Don Farrigan              FR Oswego                   26.38                   8 
 44 Derek Echevarria          JR Alfred                   26.42                  13 
 45 Spencer Adams             SO Houghton Col             26.60                  13 
 46 Roberto Hernadez          SO Alfred                   26.71                  12 
 47 Chris Labadini            SO Union Colleg             26.74                  12 
 48 Jordan Gibson                Suny Geneseo             26.80                   4 
 49 Eric Yesalonis            FR Utica Colleg             27.07                  14 
 50 Nick Andrade              FR Union Colleg             27.17                  13 
 51 Charles Canon             SO Roberts Wesl             30.50                  14 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S 48.94  2010        Brecht Moulin                               
                48.75  NC-A
                49.85  NC-P
                50.71  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Warner               Sr R.I.T.                   51.03                   1 
  2 Kevin Leonard             JR Oswego                   52.42                   1 
  3 Brennan Edmonds           FR Ithaca                   52.49                   2 
  4 Davis Barber              SR Union Colleg             52.58                   1 
  5 Nicholas Chisholm         JR Univ of Roch             52.93                   2 
  6 Niko Brown                SR Suny Geneseo             52.94                   2 
  7 Ken Boyer                 FR Alfred State             53.20                   4 
  8 Richard Scott             JR Alfred                   53.30                   1 
  9 Andrew Saff               SR Roberts Wesl             53.66                   5 
 10 Andrew J Lee              SR Univ of Roch             53.80                   2 
 11 Thompson Chauncy          SO Utica Colleg             53.93                   1 
 12 Julian Orenstein          SO Ithaca                   54.08                   5 
 13 Kevin Joyce               FR Suny Geneseo             54.13                   5 
 14 Andrew Jehle              JR Suny Geneseo             54.42                   4 
 15 Gibson Trevor             FR Utica Colleg             54.53                   3 
 16 Brian Bohne               FR Utica Colleg             54.67                   4 
 17 Alex Moin                 SO Ithaca                   54.76                   5 
 18 Chad Bogar                SR Suny Geneseo             55.26                   6 
 19 Sean Fuster               SO Suny Geneseo             55.32                   3 
 20 Travis Bevington          JR Univ of Roch             55.52                   6 
 21 Scott Hambleton           So R.I.T.                   55.69                   6 
 22 Gabe Engvold              FR Union Colleg             55.80                   6 
 23 Barber Jermaine           FR Utica Colleg             56.17                   3 
 24 Ben Seiderman             FR Ithaca                   56.20                   5 
 25 Dave Robinson             JR Roberts Wesl             63.07                   7 
 26 Nick Quigley              SO Houghton Col             67.50                   7 
 27 Charles Canon             SO Roberts Wesl             70.77                   7 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S 65.16  2009        Matt Marion                                 
                68.23  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Matt Marion               Sr R.I.T.                   68.16 ECAC              1 
  2 Andrew Keene              FR Univ of Roch             69.13                   1 
  3 Marc Priddy               Sr R.I.T.                   69.30                   1 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S 1:31.56  2010                                                  
                         B. Moulin, J. Sealander, C. Webb, M.Marion        
                1:34.59  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  5 Univ of Rochester  'A'                              1:35.25                   1 
  6 Alfred  'A'                                         1:35.94                   1 
  7 R.I.T.  'A'                                         1:36.57                   2 
  8 Ithaca College  'B'                                 1:38.46                   2 
  9 Oswego  'B'                                         1:41.64                   3 
 10 Univ of Rochester  'B'                              1:41.66                   3 
 11 Oswego  'C'                                         1:45.75                   3 
 -- Suny Geneseo  'A'                                        DQ                   2 
 -- Houghton College  'A'                                    DQ                   3 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S 3:19.25  2010                                                  
                         B. Moulin, Jon Sealnder, Chris Webb, M. Marion    
                3:17.00  NC-A
                3:21.00  NC-P
                3:26.15  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 R.I.T.  'A'                                         3:27.79                   1 
  2 Utica College  'A'                                  3:30.12                   1 
  3 Univ of Rochester  'A'                              3:32.98                   1 
  4 Oswego  'A'                                         3:33.32                   2 
  5 R.I.T.  'C'                                         3:35.20                   2 
  6 R.I.T.  'B'                                         3:35.32                   2 
  7 Alfred State  'A'                                   3:35.99                   2 
  8 Union College  'A'                                  3:37.21                   3 
  9 Univ of Rochester  'B'                              3:38.13                   3 
 10 R.I.T.  'E'                                         3:40.04                   4 
 11 Alfred  'A'                                         3:40.95                   1 
 12 Ithaca College  'C'                                 3:41.48                   4 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S 65.16  2009        Matt Marion                                 
                68.23  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  4 Yuji Wakimoto             FR Univ of Roch             70.72                   2 
  5 Matt Kastler              SO Ithaca                   70.92                   4 
  6 Marcus Sirmans            SO Univ of Roch             70.93                   1 
  7 James Meyers              JR Univ of Roch             71.31                   3 
  8 Stefan Nonnenmann         SO Alfred                   71.57                   2 
  9 Stephen Hine              JR Houghton Col             72.16                   1 
 10 Thomas Hollowell          FR Univ of Roch             72.25                   4 
 11 Russel Yerger-Moe         FR Alfred State             72.29                   3 
 12 Jeremy Weaver             SO Alfred                   72.65                   3 
 13 Kevin Hurley              SR Ithaca                   72.94                   4 
 14 Ricky Shorette            SO Mohawk Valle             72.94                   2 
 15 James Rogers              SO Univ of Roch             73.10                   4 
 16 Luke Dischiavi            FR Utica Colleg             73.15                   2 
 17 Matthew Metz              SO Univ of Roch             73.53                   5 
 18 Sam Butler                FR Univ of Roch             74.27                   5 
 19 Alex Pickering            SO Ithaca                   75.13                   5 
 20 Ray Biggs                 SO Mohawk Valle             75.25                   3 
 21 Harrison Clarke           FR Mohawk Valle             75.38                   2 
 22 Josiah Proia              SR Houghton Col           1:22.95                   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 1:56.68  2009        Michael Hardbarger                        
                1:52.80  NC-A
                1:54.90  NC-P
                1:57.17  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Baird Robert              FR Utica Colleg           1:58.52                  
  2 Matt Giannino             Fr R.I.T.                 1:58.59                  
  3 Nathaniel DeBoever        FR Suny Geneseo           1:59.27                  
  4 Kevin Bronson             JR Suny Geneseo           1:59.81                  
  5 John Schoeniger           JR Univ of Roch           2:00.11                  
  6 Lee Berube                JR Suny Geneseo           2:00.53                  
  7 Andrew Gotham             Jr R.I.T.                 2:02.44                  
  8 Zach Borden               So R.I.T.                 2:02.83                  
  9 Ben Sweet                 JR Oswego                 2:02.84                  
 10 Caryl Brunner             So R.I.T.                 2:03.27                  
 11 Isiah Whiting             FR Alfred State           2:03.58                  
 12 Daniel Lane               SR Univ of Roch           2:04.90                  
 13 Tim Chambers              SO Suny Geneseo           2:05.82                  
 14 Anthony George            FR Suny Geneseo           2:06.66                  
 15 Mike Ballow               Fr R.I.T.                 2:06.74                  
 16 David DeLong              FR Univ of Roch           2:07.29                  
 17 Henn Michael              FR Utica Colleg           2:07.70                  
 18 Bill Juda                 SR Suny Geneseo           2:07.85                  
 19 Bryce Courbois            FR Suny Geneseo           2:08.25                  
 20 Brandon Lewis             SO Alfred State           2:08.31                  
 21 Jordan Gibson                Suny Geneseo           2:08.35                  
 22 Chris Graham              FR Oswego                 2:08.47                  
 23 Praise Austin             SO Utica Colleg           2:09.14                  
 24 Jamie Hospers             FR Univ of Roch           2:09.50                  
 25 Harrison Quamily          FR Utica Colleg           2:10.88                  
 26 Ethan Loew                SO Union Colleg           2:13.08                  
 27 Kyle Gilyard              FR Oswego                 2:16.43                  
 28 Gabe Engvold              FR Union Colleg           2:17.72                  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 2:28.74  2008        Mike Hardbarger                           
                2:36.01  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 John Quatroche            Fr R.I.T.                 2:33.69 ECAC             
  2 Andrew Fleisher           JR Univ of Roch           2:34.14 ECAC             
  3 Brian Lang                SR Univ of Roch           2:36.21                  
  4 Lee Gabler                SR Suny Geneseo           2:36.44                  
  5 Brian Thomson             SR Univ of Roch           2:36.69                  
  6 David Geary               SO Ithaca                 2:36.79                  
  7 John Holleran             Sr R.I.T.                 2:36.85                  
  8 Lee Berube                JR Suny Geneseo           2:37.00                  
  9 Tom Benner                Jr R.I.T.                 2:38.80                  
 10 Brandon Kenny             So R.I.T.                 2:40.85                  
 11 Stephen Hine              JR Houghton Col           2:46.37                  
 12 Kevin Pond                SR Suny Geneseo           2:46.70                  
 13 Stefan Nonnenmann         SO Alfred                 2:48.72                  
 14 Tyle Stelzig              SR Univ of Roch           2:48.85                  
 15 Alex Farrell              FR Alfred State           2:49.08                  
 16 Dave Levesque             JR Roberts Wesl           2:49.75                  
 17 Derek Seminaro            SO Utica Colleg           2:49.78                  
 18 Adam Pacheck              FR Univ of Roch           2:51.91                  
 19 Jon Podeszek              Sr R.I.T.                 2:51.99                  
 20 Brian Barker              FR Univ of Roch           2:56.03                  
 21 David Richards            FR Houghton Col           2:56.65                  
 22 Jordan Friedman           FR Alfred State           2:58.81                  
 23 Joe Mozingo               SO Univ of Roch           3:00.89                  
 24 Eric Selzo                SO Alfred                 3:26.29                  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 4:10.70  2009        Mike Hardbarger                           
                4:10.40  NC-A
                4:15.80  NC-P
                4:23.54  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lee Berube                JR Suny Geneseo           4:16.47 ECAC             
  2 Tom Clark                 SO Suny Geneseo           4:21.13 ECAC             
  3 Mike Kurvach              Jr R.I.T.                 4:22.76 ECAC             
  4 Lee Gabler                SR Suny Geneseo           4:23.07 ECAC             
  5 Eddie Novara              JR Suny Geneseo           4:23.71                  
  6 Daniel Lane               SR Univ of Roch           4:24.50                  
  7 Chris Carter              JR Suny Geneseo           4:26.76                  
  8 Tim Kramer                SR Suny Geneseo           4:29.68                  
  9 Ben Peterson              JR Suny Geneseo           4:31.04                  
 10 Bill Juda                 SR Suny Geneseo           4:31.45                  
 11 Nick Meeker               Sr R.I.T.                 4:31.80                  
 12 Bryan Picciotto           JR Roberts Wesl           4:32.75                  
 13 James Vavra               JR Univ of Roch           4:33.99                  
 14 Brian McCormick           JR Ithaca                 4:34.84                  
 15 Tim Chambers              SO Suny Geneseo           4:35.13                  
 16 Tony Kaminska             JR Suny Geneseo           4:36.27                  
 17 Jeremy Cook               Sr R.I.T.                 4:36.57                  
 18 Paul Kintner              JR Univ of Roch           4:37.55                  
 19 Kevin Pond                SR Suny Geneseo           4:38.51                  
 20 Jon Pinto                 SR Univ of Roch           4:38.85                  
 21 Josh Barber               Fr R.I.T.                 4:38.86                  
 22 Tyler Welsh               SR Houghton Col           4:39.95                  
 23 Jason Zayac               JR Univ of Roch           4:40.08                  
 24 Daniel Hamilton           SO Univ of Roch           4:40.50                  
 25 Jacob Tutmaher            SR Univ of Roch           4:40.86                  
 26 Sampson Dikeman           SR Oswego                 4:40.95                  
 27 David DeLong              FR Univ of Roch           4:41.66                  
 28 Craig Baumgartner         SR Univ of Roch           4:41.66                  
 29 Greg Hartnett             JR Univ of Roch           4:42.02                  
 30 Adam Pacheck              FR Univ of Roch           4:43.52                  
 31 Derek Denkenberger        JR Alfred                 4:43.74                  
 32 Jon Cyganik               FR Univ of Roch           4:44.35                  
 33 Jamie Hospers             FR Univ of Roch           4:45.38                  
 34 Jon Podeszek              Sr R.I.T.                 4:45.55                  
 35 Josh Halpern              FR Suny Geneseo           4:47.25                  
 36 Tyle Stelzig              SR Univ of Roch           4:48.42                  
 37 Brian Barker              FR Univ of Roch           4:52.14                  
 38 John Bernstein            FR Univ of Roch           4:52.28                  
 39 Connor Gagliardi          SO Union Colleg           4:54.35                  
 40 Joe Mozingo               SO Univ of Roch           4:54.75                  
 41 Jeff Rozler               SO Oswego                 4:56.77                  
 42 Brian Solinsky            SO Union Colleg           4:57.08                  
 43 Matt Mancino              SO Roberts Wesl           4:59.37                  
 44 Ryan Korzinski               Oswego                 5:02.99                  
 45 Kyle Rapp                 FR Roberts Wesl           5:03.06                  
 46 Joe Wehrle                Fr R.I.T.                 5:07.77                  
 47 Kyle Gilyard              FR Oswego                 5:08.90                  
 48 Dylan Hardwick            JR Oswego                 5:09.44                  
 49 Pat Petty                 SR Union Colleg           5:20.69                  
 50 Jonathan Spear            SR Houghton Col           5:22.73                  
 51 Justin Moser              JR Houghton Col           5:25.60                  
 52 Alex Paolicelli           FR Union Colleg           5:25.99                  
 53 Eric Hudack               JR Alfred                 5:43.36                  
 54 Dave Cogswell             SR Alfred                 6:02.29                  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 8:31.39  2008        Michael Hardbarger                        
                8:50.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mark Streb                SR Suny Geneseo           8:44.06 ECAC             
  2 Bobby Henchen             SR Suny Geneseo           8:58.66                  
  3 Andrew Corcoran           SO Suny Geneseo           9:03.43                  
  4 Matt Hussey               SR Roberts Wesl           9:19.05                  
  5 Ken Noll                  FR Alfred                 9:27.23                  
  6 Sampson Dikeman           SR Oswego                 9:33.27                  
  7 Tyler Welsh               SR Houghton Col           9:38.27                  
  8 Mike Bott                 SO Oswego                 9:41.84                  
  9 Ethan Koreff              FR Suny Geneseo           9:42.79                  
 10 Stefan Ciszewski          SR Houghton Col           9:43.95                  
 11 Chris Kimpel              SR Roberts Wesl           9:45.39                  
 12 Michael Krenzer           So R.I.T.                 9:45.46                  
 13 Robert Harmon             SO Suny Geneseo           9:46.98                  
 14 Tim Fitzgerald            SR Utica Colleg           9:50.37                  
 15 Tyler Petit               FR Alfred State          10:04.69                  
 16 Samuel Rondeau            Fr R.I.T.                10:06.56                  
 17 Ben Tuchman               FR Utica Colleg          10:34.63                  
 18 Pat Petty                 SR Union Colleg          10:39.53                  
 19 Dave Lewis                SO Mohawk Valle          10:43.94                  
 20 Steve Dagata              JR Utica Colleg          11:04.00                  
 21 Sam Miller                Fr R.I.T.                11:54.75                  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 14:28.66  1994        Kevin Collins                            
                14:30.00  NC-A
                14:53.00  NC-P
                15:23.43  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hunter Padgett            SO Utica Colleg          15:46.68                  
  2 Gabe Sturges              SO Union Colleg          15:49.82                  
  3 Patrick Wortner           FR Suny Geneseo          15:50.39                  
  4 David Richards            FR Houghton Col          15:50.98                  
  5 Morgan Payne              FR Utica Colleg          15:56.94                  
  6 Guerin Gagliastri         Fr R.I.T.                16:46.42                  
  7 Kenneth Wamui             Fr R.I.T.                16:49.44                  
  8 Michael Peterson          Fr R.I.T.                16:57.52                  
  9 Andrew Bogdan             Fr R.I.T.                17:39.26                  
 10 Seth Amidon               SO Roberts Wesl          18:18.79                  
 11 Zach Ashley               SR Roberts Wesl          18:27.87                  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S  7.44  1993        Tom Peeples                                 
                 7.55  NC-A
                 7.75  NC-P
                 8.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bret Harrington           FR Alfred State              7.98qECAC              2 
  2 Joe Pruckno               JR Utica Colleg              7.98qECAC              2 
  3 Phil Lambert              SR Union Colleg              8.08q                  3 
  4 Dustin Rabideau           SR Suny Geneseo              8.20q                  3 
  5 Marquis Armstrong         SO Mohawk Valle              8.26q                  1 
  6 Matt Confer               SO Ithaca                    8.32q                  1 
  7 Jon Richardson            SO Univ of Roch              8.33q                  1 
  8 Ryan Amodeo               SO Mohawk Valle              8.37q                  2 
  9 Demetrius Leonard         FR Utica Colleg              8.38                   1 
 10 Benjamin Kelley           Fr R.I.T.                    8.43                   1 
 11 David Jones               SR Houghton Col              8.46                   2 
 12 Cameron Lee               So R.I.T.                    8.46                   1 
 13 Zach Pfister              So R.I.T.                    8.54                   3 
 14 Austin Fox                JR Alfred                    8.65                   3 
 15 Radford Arrindell         SO Ithaca                    8.74                   3 
 16 Devin Strehle             Sr R.I.T.                    8.75                   2 
 17 Nicholas Hoffman          SO Suny Geneseo              8.77                   3 
 18 Ian Tapler                SO Ithaca                    8.79                   2 
 19 Andrew Jehle              JR Suny Geneseo              8.93                   2 
 20 Chad Bogar                SR Suny Geneseo              9.18                   1 
 21 Andrew McGrath            FR Univ of Roch              9.19                   1 
 22 Eric Yesalonis            FR Utica Colleg              9.70                   3 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  RIT School: S  7.44  1993        Tom Peeples                                 
                 7.55  NC-A
                 7.75  NC-P
                 8.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bret Harrington           FR Alfred State              7.82 ECAC             
  2 Joe Pruckno               JR Utica Colleg              7.94 ECAC             
  3 Phil Lambert              SR Union Colleg              8.05                  
  4 Marquis Armstrong         SO Mohawk Valle              8.06                  
  5 Dustin Rabideau           SR Suny Geneseo              8.13                  
  6 Matt Confer               SO Ithaca                    8.21                  
  7 Jon Richardson            SO Univ of Roch              8.41                  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S 1:31.56  2010                                                  
                         B. Moulin, J. Sealander, C. Webb, M.Marion        
                1:34.59  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ithaca College  'A'                                 1:32.59 ECAC              1 
  2 Utica College  'A'                                  1:32.63 ECAC              1 
  3 Oswego  'A'                                         1:35.07                   3 
  4 Alfred State  'A'                                   1:35.19                   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  RIT School: S 3:19.25  2010                                                  
                         B. Moulin, Jon Sealnder, Chris Webb, M. Marion    
                3:17.00  NC-A
                3:21.00  NC-P
                3:26.15  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
 13 Suny Geneseo  'C'                                   3:41.55                   5 
 14 Utica College  'B'                                  3:41.61                   3 
 15 Mohawk Valley  'A'                                  3:42.58                   4 
 16 Ithaca College  'A'                                 3:42.91                   2 
 17 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   3:43.18                   1 
 18 Univ of Rochester  'E'                              3:43.87                   5 
 19 R.I.T.  'D'                                         3:44.55                   3 
 20 Univ of Rochester  'C'                              3:45.58                   5 
 21 Houghton College  'A'                               3:46.78                   4 
 22 Suny Geneseo  'B'                                   3:47.03                   3 
 23 Alfred State  'C'                                   3:58.21                   6 
 24 Univ of Rochester  'D'                              3:58.31                   5 
 25 Alfred State  'B'                                   3:58.54                   4 
 26 Houghton College  'B'                               3:59.77                   6 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 2.03m  1976        Willie Barkley                              
                2.10m  NC-A
                2.02m  NC-P
                1.93m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tyree Contantine          FR Alfred State             1.93m ECAC     6-04.00 
  2 Seth Kane                 Sr R.I.T.                   1.88m          6-02.00 
  2 Brendan Wilkins           FR Ithaca                   1.88m          6-02.00 
  4 Chris Stahlmann           SR Ithaca                   1.83m          6-00.00 
  4 Radford Arrindell         SO Ithaca                   1.83m          6-00.00 
  4 Isaiah Cassin             FR Alfred                   1.83m          6-00.00 
  4 Craig Gaymon              FR Alfred                   1.83m          6-00.00 
  8 Griffin Gyr               SO Univ of Roch             1.78m          5-10.00 
  8 Colin Keenan              JR Suny Geneseo             1.78m          5-10.00 
 10 Alex Hewitt               FR Alfred State             1.73m          5-08.00 
 10 Alec Svoboda              SO Ithaca                   1.73m          5-08.00 
 10 Sam Heller                SO Suny Geneseo             1.73m          5-08.00 
 10 Jake Calabrese            Fr R.I.T.                   1.73m          5-08.00 
 14 Stanley Francois          GR Oswego                   1.68m          5-06.00 
 14 Randy Kelly               FR Alfred State             1.68m          5-06.00 
 14 Ethan Alderman            SO Ithaca                   1.68m          5-06.00 
 17 Austin Ridley             FR Alfred State             1.63m          5-04.25 
 -- Austin Fox                JR Alfred                      NH                  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 5.02m  2010        Mike Dempsey                                
                5.10m  NC-A
                4.70m  NC-P
                4.40m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mike Dempsey              Sr R.I.T.                   4.85m NC-P    15-11.00 
  2 Andrew Brown                 Unattached               4.70m NC-P    15-05.00 
  3 David Miller              FR Alfred State             4.25m         13-11.25 
  4 Jordan Traina             FR Alfred State             4.10m         13-05.25 
  4 Aaron Steensma            JR Roberts Wesl             4.10m         13-05.25 
  4 Caleb Brochu              Fr R.I.T.                   4.10m         13-05.25 
  7 Jake Hyer                 JR Univ of Roch             3.90m         12-09.50 
  7 Andrew McGinnis           SO Houghton Col             3.90m         12-09.50 
  7 Ryan Miller               JR Univ of Roch             3.90m         12-09.50 
  7 Jake Pasanen              FR Suny Geneseo             3.90m         12-09.50 
 11 Jordan Friedman           FR Alfred State             3.70m         12-01.50 
 11 Joseph Biscardi              Suny Geneseo             3.70m         12-01.50 
 11 Gerald Santoferrara,      FR Utica Colleg             3.70m         12-01.50 
 11 Bryan Smith               FR Mohawk Valle             3.70m         12-01.50 
 15 Ryan Baptiste             Fr R.I.T.                   3.50m         11-05.75 
 15 Randal Tyson              FR Univ of Roch             3.50m         11-05.75 
 -- Elrik McCheyne            FR Ithaca                      NH                  
 -- Daniel Steiner            JR Suny Geneseo                NH                  
 -- Henn Michael              FR Utica Colleg                NH                  
 -- Thorin Kane               SO Oswego                      NH                  
 -- Brendan Ryan              FR Mohawk Valle                NH                  
 -- Zach Reed                 SO Mohawk Valle                NH                  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 7.01m  1985        John Rowles                                 
                7.20m  NC-A
                6.94m  NC-P
                6.70m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nwana Okafor              JR Suny Geneseo             6.96m NC-P    22-10.00 
  2 Kyle Devins               SR Ithaca                   6.68m         21-11.00 
  3 Brian Maley               SO Ithaca                   6.43m         21-01.25 
  4 Bret Harrington           FR Alfred State             6.36m         20-10.50 
  5 Kyle Bucklin              JR Union Colleg             6.34m         20-09.75 
  6 Bryan Smith               FR Mohawk Valle             6.30m         20-08.00 
  7 Ben Maxwell               SO Utica Colleg             6.20m         20-04.25 
  7 Jacob Ottman              FR Oswego                   6.20m         20-04.25 
  9 Barber Jermaine           FR Utica Colleg             6.17m         20-03.00 
 10 Will McMunigal            JR Univ of Roch             6.02m         19-09.00 
 11 Austin Fox                JR Alfred                   5.96m         19-06.75 
 12 Chris Hartmann            Jr R.I.T.                   5.93m         19-05.50 
 12 Max Balter                JR Union Colleg             5.93m         19-05.50 
 14 Jason DiNola              Fr R.I.T.                   5.92m         19-05.25 
 15 Alex Hewitt               FR Alfred State             5.85m         19-02.50 
 16 James Courte              FR Alfred State             5.79m         19-00.00 
 17 Alec Svoboda              SO Ithaca                   5.76m         18-10.75 
 18 Andrew Jehle              JR Suny Geneseo             5.70m         18-08.50 
 19 Dylan Schuck              FR Union Colleg             5.62m         18-05.25 
 19 Alex Coppola              SR Union Colleg             5.62m         18-05.25 
 21 Byron Jones               FR Alfred State             5.53m         18-01.75 
 22 Chris Lopez               SO Alfred                   5.51m         18-01.00 
 23 Daniel Steiner            JR Suny Geneseo             5.50m         18-00.50 
 24 Jon Richardson            SO Univ of Roch             5.40m         17-08.75 
 25 Gabe Engvold              FR Union Colleg             5.27m         17-03.50 
 26 Austin Ridley             FR Alfred State             5.22m         17-01.50 
 26 Griffin Gyr               SO Univ of Roch             5.22m         17-01.50 
 28 Randy Kelly               FR Alfred State             5.12m         16-09.75 
 29 Roberto Hernadez          SO Alfred                   4.95m         16-03.00 
 30 Isaiah Cassin             FR Alfred                   4.92m         16-01.75 
 30 Derek Echevarria          JR Alfred                   4.92m         16-01.75 
 32 Kenneth AgyaPong          JR Utica Colleg             4.60m         15-01.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 14.39m  1975        Fred Clark                                 
                14.68m  NC-A
                14.12m  NC-P
                13.51m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ben Maxwell               SO Utica Colleg            13.85m ECAC    45-05.25 
  2 Jacob Ottman              FR Oswego                  13.10m         42-11.75 
  3 Kyle Devins               SR Ithaca                  13.02m         42-08.75 
  4 Byron Jones               FR Alfred State            12.89m         42-03.50 
  5 Dan Purcell               SO Ithaca                  12.88m         42-03.25 
  6 Bryan Smith               FR Mohawk Valle            12.45m         40-10.25 
  7 James Courte              FR Alfred State            12.33m         40-05.50 
  8 Alex Coppola              SR Union Colleg            12.23m         40-01.50 
  9 Nwana Okafor              JR Suny Geneseo            12.01m         39-05.00 
 10 Matt DeRosa               Sr R.I.T.                  11.93m         39-01.75 
 11 Jason DiNola              Fr R.I.T.                  11.59m         38-00.25 
 12 Dylan Schuck              FR Union Colleg            11.35m         37-03.00 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 15.82m  2009        Tim Wesley                                 
                16.70m  NC-A
                15.50m  NC-P
                14.35m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 John Milks                SR Univ of Roch            16.46m NC-P    54-00.00 
  2 Breiten Balschmiter       FR Utica Colleg            15.86m NC-P    52-00.50 
  3 Eric Rickman              SR Suny Geneseo            15.05m ECAC    49-04.50 
  4 Shawn Ross                SR Alfred                  14.91m ECAC    48-11.00 
  5 Zach Markel               JR Suny Geneseo            13.76m         45-01.75 
  6 Danton Brewington         SR Union Colleg            13.47m         44-02.50 
  6 Roger Trigo               SO Oswego                  13.47m         44-02.50 
  8 Brian Walker              Sr R.I.T.                  13.46m         44-02.00 
  9 Troy Johnson              So R.I.T.                  13.36m         43-10.00 
 10 Brendan Murphy            SO Suny Geneseo            13.02m         42-08.75 
 11 Paul Helm                 SR Ithaca                  12.48m         40-11.50 
 12 Sean Bereza               JR Oswego                  12.41m         40-08.75 
 13 Mike Haynes               So R.I.T.                  12.09m         39-08.00 
 14 Jacob Gardner             SR Univ of Roch            11.98m         39-03.75 
 15 Mike Raplee               SO Alfred                  11.71m         38-05.00 
 16 Casey Doty                Sr R.I.T.                  11.54m         37-10.50 
 17 Sam Heller                SO Suny Geneseo            10.97m         36-00.00 
 18 Kyle Stazi                SO Ithaca                  10.79m         35-05.00 
 19 Christopher Chippero      Fr R.I.T.                  10.70m         35-01.25 
 20 Aaron Steensma            JR Roberts Wesl            10.69m         35-01.00 
 21 Andrew Jones              FR Alfred State            10.65m         34-11.25 
 22 Spencer Barry             SO Ithaca                  10.56m         34-07.75 
 23 Jusan Hamilton            JR Ithaca                  10.49m         34-05.00 
 24 Will Houlihan             FR Alfred State            10.34m         33-11.25 
 25 Josh Snyder               SO Oswego                  10.30m         33-09.50 
 26 Griffin Gyr               SO Univ of Roch            10.04m         32-11.25 
 27 Matthew DeStefano         FR Suny Geneseo             9.44m         30-11.75 
 28 Tom Havener               FR Utica Colleg             9.20m         30-02.25 
 29 Andrew Jehle              JR Suny Geneseo             8.99m         29-06.00 
 30 Luke Ogden                FR Houghton Col             8.53m         28-00.00 
 31 Wyatt Yorlets             FR Mansfield                7.39m         24-03.00 
 -- Alex Schultz              SO Mohawk Valle              FOUL                  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
  RIT School: S 14.59m  2008        Brian Walker                               
                18.75m  NC-A
                17.00m  NC-P
                15.20m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brian Walker              Sr R.I.T.                  16.25m ECAC    53-03.75 
  2 Chris Gattman             SO Mohawk Valle            16.12m ECAC    52-10.75 
  3 Zach Markel               JR Suny Geneseo            15.67m ECAC    51-05.00 
  4 Eric Rickman              SR Suny Geneseo            15.21m ECAC    49-11.00 
  5 Jacob Gardner             SR Univ of Roch            15.20m ECAC    49-10.50 
  6 John Milks                SR Univ of Roch            14.42m         47-03.75 
  7 Jusan Hamilton            JR Ithaca                  14.39m         47-02.50 
  8 Casey Doty                Sr R.I.T.                  14.10m         46-03.25 
  9 Mike Haynes               So R.I.T.                  13.36m         43-10.00 
 10 Spencer Barry             SO Ithaca                  13.03m         42-09.00 
 11 Andrew Jones              FR Alfred State            12.76m         41-10.50 
 12 Brendan Murphy            SO Suny Geneseo            12.58m         41-03.25 
 13 Danton Brewington         SR Union Colleg            12.49m         40-11.75 
 14 Paul Helm                 SR Ithaca                  12.32m         40-05.00 
 15 Troy Johnson              So R.I.T.                  12.23m         40-01.50 
 16 Roger Trigo               SO Oswego                  12.03m         39-05.75 
 17 Steven Arni               So R.I.T.                  11.86m         38-11.00 
 18 Mike Raplee               SO Alfred                  11.41m         37-05.25 
 19 Kyle Stazi                SO Ithaca                  11.28m         37-00.25 
 20 Christopher Chippero      Fr R.I.T.                  11.00m         36-01.25 
 21 Sam Heller                SO Suny Geneseo            10.35m         33-11.50 
 22 Will Houlihan             FR Alfred State             9.73m         31-11.25 
 23 Zach Smalley              JR Houghton Col             9.13m         29-11.50 
 24 Donald Devries            FR Utica Colleg             8.79m         28-10.25 
 25 Luke Ogden                FR Houghton Col             8.27m         27-01.75 
 26 Wyatt Yorlets             FR Mansfield                7.27m         23-10.25 
 -- Tom Havener               FR Utica Colleg              FOUL                  
 -- Matthew DeStefano         FR Suny Geneseo              FOUL                  
 -- Josh Snyder               SO Oswego                    FOUL