Licensed to Rochester Institute of Tech.                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      RIT Tiger Invitational - 1/14/2012                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       15:20.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chris Moore               JR Suny Geneseo          16:06.60                  
  2 Michael Bolt              SR Oswego                16:27.34                  
  3 Tim Mateer                FR Suny Geneseo          16:49.13                  
  4 Caelan Lapointe           FR Union                 17:23.08                  
  5 Ian Gates                 SR Houghton Col          17:49.25                  
  6 Zach Hilt                 FR St. John Fis          18:40.67                  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.45  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jess Ciraulo              SO Utica Colleg              9.75q                  2 
  2 Kelsey Medeiros           SR Roberts Wesl              9.85q                  1 
  3 Kristi Custer             SR Nazareth                  9.93q                  1 
  4 Emily Edwards             SO Houghton Col             10.08q                  1 
  5 Nicoletta Lattuca         FR St. John Fis             10.27q                  2 
  6 Megan Votava              SO Alfred State             10.45q                  3 
  7 Megan Mormile             SO Brockport St             10.51q                  1 
  8 Bethany Crowe             JR Union                    10.54q                  3 
  9 Alyssa Ratajczak          FR R. I. T.                 10.56                   3 
 10 Natalie May               JR R. I. T.                 10.67                   2 
 11 Sharon Howell             SO Roberts Wesl             10.68                   1 
 12 Meg Harding               FR St. John Fis             10.73                   2 
 13 Alicia Piscitelli         FR R. I. T.                 10.94                   1 
 14 Julianna Holland          FR St. John Fis             11.25                   3 
 15 Carrie Levinn             SO Suny Geneseo             11.42                   3 
 16 Quincey Stuck             FR R. I. T.                 11.64                   2 
 17 Emily Mertzlufft          FR Houghton Col             12.10                   3 
 18 Beitris McKeon            SO R. I. T.                 12.11                   1 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
           9.45  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelsey Medeiros           SR Roberts Wesl              9.54                  
  2 Jess Ciraulo              SO Utica Colleg              9.55                  
  3 Nicoletta Lattuca         FR St. John Fis             10.14                  
  4 Kristi Custer             SR Nazareth                 10.19                  
  5 Megan Votava              SO Alfred State             10.25                  
  6 Bethany Crowe             JR Union                    10.28                  
  7 Emily Edwards             SO Houghton Col             10.33                  
  8 Megan Mormile             SO Brockport St             10.39                  
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           8.55  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joe Pruckno               SR Utica Colleg              8.50qECAC              3 
  2 Cameron Lee               JR R. I. T.                  8.57q                  2 
  3 Zach Pfister              JR R. I. T.                  8.86q                  1 
  4 Benjamin Kelley           SO R. I. T.                  8.98q                  3 
  5 Andrew Hoover             FR Utica Colleg              9.00q                  3 
  6 Chris Wehner              FR St. John Fis              9.17q                  2 
  7 Nicholas Hoffman          JR Suny Geneseo              9.26q                  2 
  8 Mike Lewis                SR R. I. T.                  9.28q                  2 
  9 Jesse Radzikowski         JR R. I. T.                  9.33                   1 
 10 Samuel Taft               FR Brockport St              9.45                   3 
 11 Kyle Rogers               FR St. John Fis              9.65                   3 
 12 Robert Battaglia          SO St. John Fis              9.80                   1 
 13 Dan Polino                SR Nazareth                  9.84                   1 
 14 Andrew Jehle              SR Suny Geneseo              9.85                   2 
 15 Josiah Evans              FR Houghton Col              9.87                   3 
 16 Chris Jones               FR Utica Colleg             10.09                   3 
 17 Mason Pell                FR Brockport St             10.37                   1 
 -- Greg Izzo                 SR Suny Geneseo                DQ                   1 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
           8.55  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Joe Pruckno               SR Utica Colleg              8.31 ECAC             
  2 Cameron Lee               JR R. I. T.                  8.47 ECAC             
  3 Chris Wehner              FR St. John Fis              8.95                  
  4 Benjamin Kelley           SO R. I. T.                  8.98                  
  5 Zach Pfister              JR R. I. T.                  9.00                  
  6 Andrew Hoover             FR Utica Colleg              9.04                  
  7 Nicholas Hoffman          JR Suny Geneseo              9.06                  
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           8.10  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauren DeLude             FR Utica Colleg              8.13q                  3 
  2 Kelsey Medeiros           SR Roberts Wesl              8.21q                  1 
  3 Briana Dorsey             SO Alfred State              8.22q                  2 
  4 Melissa St. Preux         FR R. I. T.                  8.29q                  6 
  5 Megan Grace               FR Brockport St              8.30q                  1 
  5 Alyssa Figeuroa           SO Houghton Col              8.30q                  2 
  7 Christa Roberts           FR Roberts Wesl              8.35q                  6 
  8 Alison Massaro            FR Brockport St              8.36q                  3 
  9 Diahann Cuevo             JR Suny Geneseo              8.39                   5 
 10 Catelyn Ploetz            FR Brockport St              8.47                   3 
 11 Nicoletta Lattuca         FR St. John Fis              8.48                   4 
 12 Jordyn Larkins            JR Alfred                    8.49                   1 
 13 Anea Isom                 SO Utica Colleg              8.52                   5 
 14 Mackenzie Neal            SO R. I. T.                  8.55                   3 
 15 Kelly Fredette            FR R. I. T.                  8.59                   2 
 16 Kristen Gottstine         FR Suny Geneseo              8.61                   6 
 17 Gina Medici               JR Brockport St              8.63                   3 
 18 Shykiera Heyward          FR Mohawk Valle              8.66                   2 
 18 Patricia Banahene         FR Alfred                    8.66                   2 
 20 Hope Ridenour             FR R. I. T.                  8.67                   6 
 21 Miasia Hillman            FR Alfred                    8.68                   6 
 22 Kristi Custer             SR Nazareth                  8.76                   4 
 23 Amanda Gordon             JR R. I. T.                  8.79                   1 
 24 Jacalyn Sommer            FR Suny Geneseo              8.83                   4 
 24 Sarah Keys                SO Roberts Wesl              8.83                   6 
 26 Savannah Doviak           FR Houghton Col              8.86                   5 
 27 Samantha Hudson           SO Suny Geneseo              8.87                   6 
 28 Emily Holdorf             FR R. I. T.                  8.88                   4 
 29 Audrey Bowers             FR St. John Fis              8.91                   5 
 29 Samantha Staffa           FR Suny Geneseo              8.91                   2 
 31 Brianna Sieminski         FR Roberts Wesl              8.94                   1 
 32 Alicia Piscitelli         FR R. I. T.                  8.98                   1 
 32 Jordan Armstrong          SO Utica Colleg              8.98                   1 
 34 Quincey Stuck             FR R. I. T.                  9.00                   3 
 35 Alyssa Ratajczak          FR R. I. T.                  9.18                   2 
 36 Judy Horan                SR Union                     9.29                   3 
 37 Constance Rodriguez       FR Brockport St              9.33                   4 
 38 Katie Phillips            JR St. John Fis              9.57                   4 
 39 Andrea Castro             JR Alfred                   10.24                   5 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
           8.10  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren DeLude             FR Utica Colleg              8.03 ECAC             
  2 Melissa St. Preux         FR R. I. T.                  8.22                  
  2 Briana Dorsey             SO Alfred State              8.22                  
  4 Alyssa Figeuroa           SO Houghton Col              8.23                  
  5 Christa Roberts           FR Roberts Wesl              8.25                  
  6 Alison Massaro            FR Brockport St              8.28                  
  7 Kelsey Medeiros           SR Roberts Wesl              8.32                  
  8 Megan Grace               FR Brockport St              8.38                  
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.10  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zach Hine                 SR Brockport St              7.24q                  3 
  2 Nwana Okafor              SR Suny Geneseo              7.34q                  6 
  3 Cameron Lee               JR R. I. T.                  7.35q                  2 
  4 Tosin Kazeem              FR Union                     7.37q                  2 
  5 Chris Lopez               JR Alfred                    7.39q                  5 
  6 Wenley Louis              SR Suny Geneseo              7.40q                  1 
  7 Brandon McCoy             SR St. John Fis              7.46q                  5 
  8 Marquis Johnson- Brought  SO Alfred State              7.49q                  4 
  9 Nicholas Antonio          JR St. John Fis              7.50                   2 
 10 Drake Wilson              FR R. I. T.                  7.52                   5 
 11 Phil Longo                FR Suny Geneseo              7.56                   4 
 12 Maurice May               FR Brockport St              7.57                   6 
 12 Josh Shelton              SR Suny Geneseo              7.57                   4 
 14 William Bonneau           SO St. John Fis              7.58                   2 
 14 Justin Shardlow           SR Alfred                    7.58                   5 
 16 Zach Pfister              JR R. I. T.                  7.60                   4 
 17 Tyrese Bryant             FR St. John Fis              7.62                   4 
 17 Jerome Fleming            JR St. John Fis              7.62                   5 
 19 David Layman              FR Suny Geneseo              7.69                   3 
 19 Mykel Ferguson            SO Alfred                    7.69                   2 
 21 Benjamin Kelley           SO R. I. T.                  7.71                   2 
 22 Josh Tracy                SO Alfred                    7.73                   1 
 22 Alex Hewlitt              SO Alfred State              7.73                   5 
 24 Derek Echevarria          SR Alfred                    7.77                   3 
 25 James Koch                FR St. John Fis              7.80                   3 
 26 Ian Switaj                SO R. I. T.                  7.87                   1 
 26 Marcus Mersereau          JR Nazareth                  7.87                   6 
 28 Jeff Shuder               FR Utica Colleg              7.91                   2 
 29 Nicholas Baxter           SR St. John Fis              7.93                   6 
 30 Nicholas Callara          SO St. John Fis              7.94                   4 
 31 Chris Wehner              FR St. John Fis              7.95                   1 
 32 Jacob Popple              FR St. John Fis              7.98                   6 
 33 Jordan Cady               FR Houghton Col              8.05                   5 
 34 William Adams             JR Houghton Col              8.10                   4 
 35 Jesse Radzikowski         JR R. I. T.                  8.15                   1 
 36 Jeremy Cantello           SO Mohawk Valle              8.18                   5 
 37 Ryan Schultes             SR St. John Fis              8.26                   2 
 38 Matthew Czajka            FR St. John Fis              8.31                   3 
 39 Ian Pierce                FR Utica Colleg              8.52                   1 
 -- Colin Keenan              SR Suny Geneseo                DQ                   1 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
           7.10  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zach Hine                 SR Brockport St              7.20                  
  2 Wenley Louis              SR Suny Geneseo              7.23                  
  3 Cameron Lee               JR R. I. T.                  7.27                  
  4 Tosin Kazeem              FR Union                     7.39                  
  5 Brandon McCoy             SR St. John Fis              7.45                  
  6 Marquis Johnson- Brought  SO Alfred State              7.73                  
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
        5:16.50  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Danielle Brenon           SR Houghton Col           5:07.38 ECAC             
  2 Mary Aldridge             SO Suny Geneseo           5:20.77                  
  3 Rachel Malone             FR Brockport St           5:21.56                  
  4 Kim Mills                 FR Roberts Wesl           5:29.81                  
  5 Chrissy Wolniewicz        JR Brockport St           5:36.32                  
  6 Kaylin Beiter             FR R. I. T.               5:40.09                  
  7 Esther Lok                JR Suny Geneseo           5:40.94                  
  8 Lauren Jamieson           JR Nazareth               5:41.90                  
  9 Celeste Hoelzl            SO Suny Geneseo           5:42.22                  
 10 Ramsey Steiner            SR Union                  5:46.38                  
 11 Sarah Phelan              SO Roberts Wesl           5:50.71                  
 12 Cara Zimmerman            SO Union                  5:51.52                  
 13 Annelise Hein             JR Houghton Col           5:52.37                  
 14 Sally Holt                SO Brockport St           5:54.71                  
 15 Michaela Gildemeyer       FR Nazareth               5:55.16                  
 16 Amanda Westfall           FR St. John Fis           5:58.07                  
 17 Katrijn Moulin            JR R. I. T.               5:58.87                  
 18 Ashley Shaheen            SO R. I. T.               5:59.64                  
 19 Erin Johnstone            JR Alfred                 6:03.57                  
 20 Julie Kerchner            JR R. I. T.               6:03.87                  
 21 Sheila Goodman            FR R. I. T.               6:12.02                  
 22 Savannah Boucher          SO Mohawk Valle           6:12.87                  
 23 Hannah Curinga            FR Roberts Wesl           6:15.62                  
 24 Suzanne Reed              FR R. I. T.               6:22.14                  
 25 Rachael Warner            SR Roberts Wesl           6:24.24                  
 26 Laura Hanford             SO Brockport St           6:57.19                  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
        4:22.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nick Guarino                 Unattached             4:11.50 ECAC             
  2 Josh Guarino                 Unattached             4:12.27 ECAC             
  3 Eddie Novara              SR Suny Geneseo           4:12.41 ECAC             
  4 Dylan Hardwick            SR Oswego                 4:26.57                  
  5 Matt Hussey               SR Roberts Wesl           4:28.29                  
  6 Ryan Moynihan             FR Suny Geneseo           4:30.63                  
  7 Mike Bradley              SR R. I. T.               4:33.85                  
  8 Matt Avery                SR Brockport St           4:35.02                  
  9 Greg Selke                SR Brockport St           4:36.99                  
 10 David Richards            SO Houghton Col           4:38.11                  
 11 Andrew Baker              SO Brockport St           4:39.30                  
 12 Doug Mondrick             FR Mohawk Valle           4:41.22                  
 13 Samuel Rondeau            SO R. I. T.               4:41.49                  
 14 Josh Coon                 JR Brockport St           4:42.46                  
 15 Andrew Bernardo           FR R. I. T.               4:44.06                  
 16 Tim Chambers              JR Suny Geneseo           4:45.39                  
 17 Benjamin Wach             FR Suny Geneseo           4:46.25                  
 18 Josh Barber               SO R. I. T.               4:47.99                  
 19 Sam Jones                 FR Union                  4:48.61                  
 20 Chris Wilbur              JR Brockport St           4:49.44                  
 21 Tim Rutan                 SR Nazareth               4:50.71                  
 22 Austin Groff              FR Houghton Col           4:52.74                  
 23 Kevin Brown               FR Roberts Wesl           4:53.84                  
 24 Matthew Herbert           FR St. John Fis           4:54.23                  
 25 Kyle Rapp                 SO Roberts Wesl           5:00.14                  
 26 Max Unterhalter           FR Union                  5:06.66                  
 27 Justin Moser              SR Houghton Col           5:32.91                  
 28 Thomas Wilson             FR St. John Fis           5:37.90                  
 29 Daniel Buckley            FR Houghton Col           5:42.13                  
 30 Nate Onnen                FR Union                  5:42.58                  
 31 Shubhum Tambi             FR Alfred                 5:57.31                  
 32 Jack Estes                FR Houghton Col           6:03.08                  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          60.50  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Allison Hoh               SO Suny Geneseo             63.11                   2 
  2 Lauren Penc               SR Utica Colleg             64.42                   1 
  3 Hannah Najar              FR Union                    66.77                   3 
  4 Carolyn Mahon             JR Suny Geneseo             67.00                   1 
  5 Amanda Gordon             JR R. I. T.                 67.24                   2 
  6 Caitlyn Hotchkiss         FR Alfred State             67.42                   3 
  7 Gina Medici               JR Brockport St             67.48                   2 
  8 Samantha Wood             SO Alfred                   68.16                   4 
  9 Alissa Kozakiewicz        SO Brockport St             68.31                   2 
 10 Julianna Holland          FR St. John Fis             69.02                   4 
 11 Adria Bridgewood          FR Houghton Col             70.17                   1 
 12 Ali Schillinger           JR St. John Fis             70.85                   3 
 13 Kristina Roberts          FR Roberts Wesl             70.88                   5 
 14 Emily Holdorf             FR R. I. T.                 71.03                   2 
 15 Jennnifer Miranda         JR Alfred                   71.99                   5 
 16 Rachel Gecelter           SO Union                    72.55                   5 
 17 Anastasia Docherty        FR Mohawk Valle             73.95                   4 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          50.70  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Richard Scott             SR Alfred                   51.04                   1 
  2 Jake Lafaver              SO Nazareth                 52.41                   1 
  3 Eric Hine                 SR Brockport St             52.48                   1 
  4 Phil Schierer             JR Nazareth                 52.55                   1 
  5 Joshua Norris             SO R. I. T.                 52.79                   3 
  6 Mike Andrews              FR R. I. T.                 52.91                   3 
  7 Jeremy Weaver             JR Alfred                   52.95                   1 
  8 Matthew Hart              SR Suny Geneseo             53.31                   2 
  9 Zachary Brown             FR Brockport St             53.48                   2 
 10 Dan Polino                SR Nazareth                 53.72                   2 
 11 Ross Doucette             JR Roberts Wesl             53.82                   4 
 12 Andrew Jehle              SR Suny Geneseo             53.93                   2 
 13 Trevor Gibson             SO Utica Colleg             54.48                   2 
 14 Paul Philpot              FR Union                    54.71                   4 
 15 Marquis Johnson- Brought  SO Alfred State             54.84                   5 
 16 Josh Davis                JR Union                    55.50                   3 
 17 Lucas Hall                FR Union                    55.67                   5 
 18 Terel Marshburn           SO Alfred                   55.80                   5 
 19 Nicholas Baxter           SR St. John Fis             55.95                   6 
 20 Andrew McGinnis           JR Houghton Col             57.21                   4 
 21 Austin Ridley             SO Alfred State             57.47                   6 
 22 Aaron Fitzgerald          SO Houghton Col             57.90                   6 
 23 Arthur Brooks             FR Brockport St             59.22                   3 
 24 Jonathan Lewis            FR Houghton Col             59.57                   5 
 25 Dave Robertson            JR Roberts Wesl             62.28                   7 
 26 Roberto Hernadez          JR Alfred                   62.46                   7 
 27 Alexander Buszka          FR Houghton Col             63.70                   7 
 28 Charles Canon             JR Roberts Wesl             64.90                   7 
 29 Matthew Staples           JR St. John Fis             72.43                   7 
 
Event 11  Women 500 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        1:22.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Courtney Coiro            SR Houghton Col           1:29.87                  
  2 Kim Lupo                  FR Alfred State           1:33.32                  
 
Event 12  Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          68.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Mike Ballow               SO R. I. T.                 68.24                   1 
  2 Randy Brito               SR Alfred                   68.67                   1 
  3 Caryl Brunner             JR R. I. T.                 70.67                   1 
  4 Zack Lafaver              SO Nazareth                 71.30                   1 
  5 Shane Colvin              FR Brockport St             71.87                   2 
  6 Christian Igielinksi      FR Suny Geneseo             72.04                   2 
  7 Robert Battaglia          SO St. John Fis             73.53                   3 
  8 Vinnie Semeraro           SO Mohawk Valle             73.78                   2 
  9 Sean Locker               FR Alfred                   74.53                   3 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        2:22.50  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Keira Wood                FR Suny Geneseo           2:17.02 ECAC             
  2 Kelly Brunscheen          SR Suny Geneseo           2:22.01 ECAC             
  3 Rachel Cannon             FR Roberts Wesl           2:23.81                  
  4 Rachel Malone             FR Brockport St           2:27.16                  
  5 Amanda White              FR R. I. T.               2:27.63                  
  6 Caitlin Moeller           SO Brockport St           2:29.01                  
  7 Tara Murphy               SO Alfred State           2:31.00                  
  8 Rachel Putman             FR Roberts Wesl           2:32.49                  
  9 Katie Wyant               JR Nazareth               2:33.11                  
 10 Chrissy Wolniewicz        JR Brockport St           2:33.98                  
 11 Jaimee Balloni            SO Utica Colleg           2:35.89                  
 12 Amy Morrissey             JR Alfred                 2:37.12                  
 13 Lauren Jamieson           JR Nazareth               2:38.21                  
 14 Michaela Gildemeyer       FR Nazareth               2:38.38                  
 15 Lauren Rock               SR R. I. T.               2:38.40                  
 16 Marisa Hitchcock          FR Utica Colleg           2:38.63                  
 17 Chinessa Ekweremuba       FR Suny Geneseo           2:40.87                  
 18 Kaleigh Moore             SR Union                  2:41.59                  
 19 Kim Engels                FR Brockport St           2:43.20                  
 20 Claire Holleran           FR Alfred State           2:49.61                  
 21 Nicole Greer              FR Nazareth               2:59.74                  
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        1:57.20  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nick Guarino                 Unattached             1:53.57 ECAC             
  2 Josh Guarino                 Unattached             1:54.65 ECAC             
  3 Chris Carter              JR Suny Geneseo           1:55.54 ECAC             
  4 Kevin Bronson             SR Suny Geneseo           1:57.20 ECAC             
  5 Alex Brimstein            JR Suny Geneseo           1:58.17                  
  6 Ben Sweet                 JR Oswego                 1:59.75                  
  7 Zach Nelson               JR R. I. T.               2:01.11                  
  8 Thorin Kane               JR Oswego                 2:04.41                  
  9 Matt Phillips                Unattached             2:06.80                  
 10 Praise Austin             JR Utica Colleg           2:07.55                  
 11 Andrew Bernardo           FR R. I. T.               2:07.82                  
 12 Sam Jones                 FR Union                  2:08.07                  
 13 Samuel Walker             FR R. I. T.               2:08.34                  
 14 Derek Seminaro            SR Utica Colleg           2:09.04                  
 15 Andrew Baker              SO Brockport St           2:09.32                  
 16 Greg Selke                SR Brockport St           2:09.67                  
 17 Jake Lafaver              SO Nazareth               2:11.76                  
 18 Josh Coon                 JR Brockport St           2:12.79                  
 19 Benjamin Wach             FR Suny Geneseo           2:13.22                  
 20 Chris Wilbur              JR Brockport St           2:14.85                  
 21 Tom Taft                  JR Roberts Wesl           2:17.55                  
 22 Ray Biggs                 JR Utica Colleg           2:18.69                  
 23 Ben Tuchman               SO Utica Colleg           2:23.80                  
 24 Mark Massaro              JR St. John Fis           2:26.37                  
 25 Nate Onnen                FR Union                  2:28.53                  
 26 Daniel Buckley            FR Houghton Col           2:34.15                  
 27 Jonathan Lewis            FR Houghton Col           2:37.31                  
 28 Jack Estes                FR Houghton Col           2:48.53                  
 
Event 15  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        3:08.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kendra Zaffuto            SR Roberts Wesl           3:08.61                  
  2 Celeste Hoelzl            SO Suny Geneseo           3:17.88                  
  3 Jennie Springer           JR R. I. T.               3:18.11                  
  4 Violet Yox                FR Brockport St           3:22.25                  
  5 Britta Januszkiewicz      FR Brockport St           3:26.51                  
  6 Julie Bowler              FR Utica Colleg           3:27.35                  
  7 Annelise Hein             JR Houghton Col           3:31.14                  
  8 Savannah Boucher          SO Mohawk Valle           3:31.78                  
  9 Amanda Westfall           FR St. John Fis           3:32.95                  
 10 Kelly Ash                 SR Roberts Wesl           3:33.40                  
 11 Sarah Skelton             JR Brockport St           3:34.80                  
 12 Jennifer Hamilton         SO Brockport St           3:36.12                  
 13 Sheila Goodman            FR R. I. T.               3:40.19                  
 14 Stephanie Guzelak         FR St. John Fis           3:48.18                  
 15 Sara Rifendifer           FR Mohawk Valle           3:50.45                  
 
Event 16  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        2:34.50  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nate Mathews              SO Brockport St           2:33.91 ECAC             
  2 Adam Irr                  JR R. I. T.               2:37.83                  
  3 Benjamin Schwartz         FR Suny Geneseo           2:38.77                  
  4 Bryan Picciotto           SR Roberts Wesl           2:41.38                  
  5 Derek Denkenberger        SR Alfred                 2:41.44                  
  6 Dylan Hardwick            SR Oswego                 2:42.54                  
  7 Mike Bradley              SR R. I. T.               2:43.85                  
  8 Sean Day                  JR Brockport St           2:43.87                  
  9 Tim Chambers              JR Suny Geneseo           2:45.32                  
 10 Brandon Yockel            SO Brockport St           2:48.36                  
 11 Alex Chirico              SO Brockport St           2:50.42                  
 12 Ian Sullivan              FR R. I. T.               2:51.68                  
 13 Tim Rutan                 SR Nazareth               2:53.09                  
 14 Joey Moschitto            SO Mohawk Valle           2:53.14                  
 15 Shane Stadtmueller        JR Alfred                 2:53.38                  
 16 Matthew Herbert           FR St. John Fis           2:55.60                  
 17 Jordan Friedman           SO Alfred State           3:00.18                  
 18 Stefan Nonnenmenn         JR Alfred                 3:07.95                  
 19 Thomas Wilson             FR St. John Fis           3:20.81                  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.90  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren DeLude             FR Utica Colleg             26.77 ECAC              1 
  2 Briana Dorsey             SO Alfred State             27.34                   1 
  3 Alyssa Figeuora           SO Houghton Col             27.49                   5 
  4 Christa Roberts           FR Roberts Wesl             27.70                   4 
  5 Lauren Penc               SR Utica Colleg             27.82                   2 
  6 Jordyn Larkins            JR Alfred                   28.11                   1 
  7 Diahann Cuevo             JR Suny Geneseo             28.13                   1 
  8 Kelly Fredette            FR R. I. T.                 28.37                   3 
  9 Kristen Gottstine         FR Suny Geneseo             28.45                   4 
 10 Morgan Mastin             FR St. John Fis             28.75                   5 
 11 Jess Ciraulo              SO Utica Colleg             28.91                   2 
 12 Madeline Frieze           FR Union                    28.95                   6 
 13 Miasia Hillman            FR Alfred                   29.05                   4 
 14 Megan Grace               FR Brockport St             29.12                   1 
 15 Samantha Staffa           FR Suny Geneseo             29.23                   5 
 15 Savannah Doviak           FR Houghton Col             29.23                   4 
 17 Alison Massaro            FR Brockport St             29.33                   2 
 18 Sheridan Corrigan         FR St. John Fis             29.37                   7 
 19 Adria Bridgewood          FR Houghton Col             29.77                   5 
 20 Samantha Hudson           SO Suny Geneseo             29.81                   3 
 21 Kristi Custer             SR Nazareth                 29.85                   3 
 22 Justine Ward              JR Brockport St             29.86                   3 
 23 Sarah Munkittrick         SO Houghton Col             29.91                   7 
 24 Emily Bearden             SO St. John Fis             30.00                   8 
 25 Patricia Banahene         FR Alfred                   30.09                   6 
 26 Emily Edwards             SO Houghton Col             30.21                   8 
 27 Alexa Thayer              SR Houghton Col             30.31                   9 
 28 Courtney Coiro            SR Houghton Col             30.32                   6 
 29 Rachel Wolcott            FR St. John Fis             30.41                   9 
 30 Catelyn Ploetz            FR Brockport St             30.43                   4 
 31 Sarah Keys                SO Roberts Wesl             30.57                  11 
 32 Jacalyn Sommer            FR Suny Geneseo             30.65                   5 
 33 Emily Mertzlufft          FR Houghton Col             30.75                   6 
 34 Brianna Sieminski         FR Roberts Wesl             30.81                   7 
 35 Chelsia Bogino            SO Utica Colleg             30.90                   8 
 36 Quincey Stuck             FR R. I. T.                 30.97                  10 
 37 Kristina Roberts          FR Roberts Wesl             30.98                  10 
 38 Constance Rodriguez       FR Brockport St             31.07                   3 
 39 Jennnifer Miranda         JR Alfred                   31.19                   8 
 40 Judy Horan                SR Union                    31.27                   9 
 41 Jordan Armstrong          SO Utica Colleg             31.42                   6 
 42 Jessica Singer            SR Union                    31.66                  11 
 43 Kenisha Haynes            SO Utica Colleg             31.98                   9 
 44 Claire Holleran           FR Alfred State             32.37                  11 
 45 Adnrea Castro             JR Alfred                   35.08                  10 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          22.80  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Richard Scott             SR Alfred                   23.08                   2 
  2 Tosin Kazeem              FR Union                    23.55                   2 
  3 Mike Andrews              FR R. I. T.                 23.91                   6 
  4 Joshua Norris             SO R. I. T.                 24.13                   3 
  5 Zach Pfister              JR R. I. T.                 24.16                   6 
  6 Brian Tubbs               FR Alfred State             24.18                   5 
  7 Nolan Hoenicke            SO Union                    24.25                   6 
  8 Ross Doucette             JR Roberts Wesl             24.28                   5 
  9 Zach Hine                 SR Brockport St             24.30                   1 
 10 Trevor Gibson             SO Utica Colleg             24.35                   4 
 11 Jayvon Larkin             FR Alfred State             24.39                   3 
 12 Drake Wilson              FR R. I. T.                 24.52                   5 
 13 Brian Hazzard             FR Union                    24.64                   6 
 13 Eric Riley                FR St. John Fis             24.64                   7 
 15 Alex Hewlitt              SO Alfred State             24.78                   8 
 16 Chris Hartmann            SR R. I. T.                 24.83                   4 
 17 Nicholas Antonio          JR St. John Fis             24.85                   7 
 18 Zack Lafaver              SO Nazareth                 24.89                   6 
 19 Jerome Fleming            JR St. John Fis             24.95                   9 
 20 David Layman              FR Suny Geneseo             24.97                   3 
 21 Josh Shelton              SR Suny Geneseo             25.03                   2 
 22 William Bonneau           SO St. John Fis             25.09                   9 
 23 Maurice May               FR Brockport St             25.10                   1 
 24 Benjamin Kelley           SO R. I. T.                 25.14                   8 
 24 Tyrese Bryant             FR St. John Fis             25.14                   8 
 26 Andrew McGinnis           JR Houghton Col             25.15                   8 
 27 Lucas Hall                FR Union                    25.20                   9 
 28 Nicholas Baxter           SR St. John Fis             25.26                  10 
 29 Ian Switaj                SO R. I. T.                 25.29                   5 
 30 Mykel Ferguson            SO Alfred                   25.32                   5 
 31 Nicholas Flumerfeldt      FR R. I. T.                 25.33                   7 
 32 Nicholas Callara          SO St. John Fis             25.38                  11 
 33 Jesse Radzikowski         JR R. I. T.                 25.52                  11 
 34 Dylan Schuck              SO Union                    25.63                  10 
 35 Jordan Cady               FR Houghton Col             25.65                  11 
 36 James Koch                FR St. John Fis             25.77                  10 
 37 Justin Shardlow           SR Alfred                   25.86                   4 
 38 Aaron Fitzgerald          SO Houghton Col             25.94                  10 
 39 Dave Robertson            JR Roberts Wesl             25.97                  12 
 40 William Adams             JR Houghton Col             26.15                   9 
 41 Marcus Mersereau          JR Nazareth                 26.32                   8 
 42 Derek Echevarria          SR Alfred                   26.43                   4 
 43 Jacob Popple              FR St. John Fis             26.47                  11 
 44 Ryan Schultes             SR St. John Fis             26.57                  10 
 45 Roberto Hernadez          JR Alfred                   26.68                  12 
 46 Matthew Czajka            FR St. John Fis             26.74                  12 
 47 Chris Jones               FR Utica Colleg             26.98                   7 
 48 Arthur Brooks             FR Brockport St             27.07                   3 
 49 Ian Pierce                FR Utica Colleg             28.48                   7 
 50 Charles Canon             JR Roberts Wesl             29.57                  12 
 51 Matthew Staples           JR St. John Fis             33.44                  12 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       10:45.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Danielle Brenon           SR Houghton Col          10:18.64 ECAC             
  2 Marissa Liberati          JR Suny Geneseo          10:33.05 ECAC             
  3 Cassie Goodman            FR Suny Geneseo          10:38.27 ECAC             
  4 Danae Polsin              JR Suny Geneseo          10:38.75 ECAC             
  5 Brigid Heenan             JR Suny Geneseo          10:43.92 ECAC             
  6 Emily Sullivan            JR Suny Geneseo          10:46.08                  
  7 Alyssa Knott              FR Suny Geneseo          10:54.29                  
  8 Ashley Jones              SR Suny Geneseo          11:02.08                  
  9 Rebekah Steinke           SO Suny Geneseo          11:02.54                  
 10 Sarah Ritchie             SO Brockport St          11:17.45                  
 11 Kelsey Ryan               JR Nazareth              11:20.81                  
 12 Joanna Castrogivanni      FR Suny Geneseo          11:31.00                  
 13 Amanda Dole               JR R. I. T.              11:31.02                  
 14 Valerie Sanders           SO Suny Geneseo          11:32.02                  
 15 Katie Mutter              JR Nazareth              11:48.68                  
 16 Lauren McKnight           FR Suny Geneseo          11:48.97                  
 17 Cara Zimmerman            SO Union                 11:48.99                  
 18 Anna Bower                JR R. I. T.              11:50.29                  
 19 Molly Bennett             FR Suny Geneseo          11:51.75                  
 20 Meleana Spera             FR Nazareth              11:57.05                  
 21 Danielle Marino           FR R. I. T.              12:31.36                  
 22 Michelle Gillette         SR Nazareth              12:32.63                  
 23 Jordan Rhen               FR St. John Fis          12:35.74                  
 24 Lauren Niswander          JR Houghton Col          12:38.14                  
 25 Candice Colosi            JR Nazareth              12:39.22                  
 26 Megan Platt               SR Houghton Col          12:52.12                  
 27 Kelly Anderson            SO Roberts Wesl          13:24.68                  
 28 Kaylee Engle              JR Roberts Wesl          13:39.67                  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        8:50.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Eddie Novara              SR Suny Geneseo           8:36.59 ECAC             
  2 Mark Streb                SR Suny Geneseo           8:43.05 ECAC             
  3 Chris Mateer              SR Suny Geneseo           8:48.63 ECAC             
  4 David Richards            SO Houghton Col           9:06.65                  
  5 Patrick Wortner           SO Suny Geneseo           9:08.86                  
  6 Michael Krenzer           JR R. I. T.               9:16.90                  
  7 Kent Upham                FR Suny Geneseo           9:19.59                  
  8 David Rappleyea              Unattached             9:20.98                  
  9 Kyle Reid                 FR R. I. T.               9:21.03                  
 10 Ken Noll                  SR Alfred                 9:26.20                  
 11 Greg Dziuba               SO Brockport St           9:26.67                  
 12 Ben Casto                 FR R. I. T.               9:29.82                  
 13 Michael Peterson          SO R. I. T.               9:32.69                  
 14 Peter Fekete              SR Nazareth               9:34.69                  
 15 Jon Lueders                  Unattached             9:37.63                  
 16 Evan Magnussen            FR St. John Fis           9:44.07                  
 17 Jordon Hoffman            SO Mohawk Valle           9:44.90                  
 18 Austin Groff              FR Houghton Col           9:46.07                  
 19 Andrew Bogdan             SO R. I. T.               9:47.65                  
 20 Tom Arcuri                FR Mohawk Valle           9:55.07                  
 21 Seth Amidon               SO Roberts Wesl          10:01.28                  
 22 Zach Ashley               SR Roberts Wesl          10:14.85                  
 23 Vincent Ippolito          FR St. John Fis          10:19.57                  
 24 Ian Gates                 SR Houghton Col          10:25.61                  
 25 Max Unterhalter           FR Union                 10:26.57                  
 26 Eric Ward                 FR Union                 10:55.63                  
 27 Mitch Galusha             SR Houghton Col          11:13.02                  
 -- Kyle Austin               SR Houghton Col               DNF                  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:09.00  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   4:09.26                   1 
  2 R. I. T.  'A'                                       4:21.46                   1 
  3 Brockport St.  'A'                                  4:22.56                   1 
  4 Alfred State  'A'                                   4:24.80                   2 
  5 St. John Fisher  'A'                                4:27.02                   2 
  6 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                               4:27.86                   1 
  7 Brockport St.  'B'                                  4:35.09                   2 
  8 R. I. T.  'B'                                       4:41.35                   2 
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        3:26.50  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   3:32.40                   2 
  2 Alfred  'A'                                         3:33.91                   1 
  3 R. I. T.  'A'                                       3:34.51                   1 
  4 Brockport St.  'A'                                  3:34.88                   1 
  5 Suny Geneseo  'B'                                   3:38.08                   3 
  6 Utica College  'A'                                  3:39.70                   1 
  7 Alfred State  'A'                                   3:43.57                   2 
  8 R. I. T.  'B'                                       3:43.58                   2 
  9 Union  'A'                                          3:45.00                   2 
 10 St. John Fisher  'A'                                3:49.68                   3 
 11 Brockport St.  'B'                                  3:49.94                   4 
 12 Alfred State  'B'                                   3:56.22                   3 
 13 Suny Geneseo  'C'                                   3:57.69                   3 
 14 Houghton College  'B'                               4:06.06                   4 
 15 Houghton College  'C'                               4:21.18                   4 
 
Event 23  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.50  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 R. I. T.  'A'                                       1:50.25 ECAC              1 
  2 St. John Fisher  'A'                                1:54.59                   2 
  3 Alfred  'A'                                         1:54.93                   1 
  4 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   1:55.57                   1 
  5 Houghton College  'A'                               1:56.03                   2 
  6 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                               1:57.73                   2 
  7 Houghton College  'B'                               1:58.05                   3 
  8 Union  'A'                                          1:58.36                   3 
  9 R. I. T.  'B'                                       1:59.41                   2 
 10 Brockport St.  'A'                                  2:00.12                   1 
 
Event 24  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:34.00  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Union  'A'                                          1:35.37                   1 
  2 Brockport St.  'A'                                  1:35.63                   1 
  3 Alfred  'A'                                         1:38.13                   1 
  4 Mohawk Valley  'A'                                  1:38.39                   3 
  5 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   1:38.81                   1 
  6 St. John Fisher  'A'                                1:41.73                   2 
  7 Houghton College  'A'                               1:42.28                   3 
  8 St. John Fisher  'B'                                1:44.53                   3 
 -- R. I. T.  'A'                                            DQ                   2 
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
================================================================================
          1.58m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Graudons          SO Alfred                   1.58m ECAC     5-02.25 
  2 Jessica Shumway           JR Suny Geneseo             1.53m          5-00.25 
  3 Carrie Levinn             SO Suny Geneseo            J1.53m          5-00.25 
  4 Megan Mormile             SO Brockport St             1.43m          4-08.25 
  5 Beitris McKeon            SO R. I. T.                 1.38m          4-06.25 
  5 Justine Ward              JR Brockport St             1.38m          4-06.25 
  7 Samantha Wood             SO Alfred                  J1.38m          4-06.25 
  8 Shykiera Heyward          FR Mohawk Valle             1.33m          4-04.25 
 -- Alexa Thayer              SR Houghton Col                NH                  
 -- Gabrielle Villar          FR R. I. T.                    NH                  
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
================================================================================
          1.93m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jamie Dorren              FR R. I. T.                 1.99m ECAC     6-06.25 
  1 Peter Bligh                  Unattached               1.99m ECAC     6-06.25 
  3 Eric Riley                FR St. John Fis             1.88m          6-02.00 
  3 Jayvon Larkin             FR Alfred State             1.88m          6-02.00 
  5 Colin Keenan              SR Suny Geneseo             1.83m          6-00.00 
  5 Isaiah Cassin             SO Alfred                   1.83m          6-00.00 
  7 Jake Calabrese            SO R. I. T.                 1.78m          5-10.00 
  7 Phil Longo                FR Suny Geneseo             1.78m          5-10.00 
  7 Luke Tavern               FR Suny Geneseo             1.78m          5-10.00 
  7 Kevin Lutz                FR Brockport St             1.78m          5-10.00 
 11 Jeff Shuder               FR Utica Colleg             1.73m          5-08.00 
 11 David Haller              FR R. I. T.                 1.73m          5-08.00 
 11 Shane Stadtmueller        JR Alfred                   1.73m          5-08.00 
 11 Alex Hewlitt              SO Alfred State             1.73m          5-08.00 
 11 Samuel Taft               FR Brockport St             1.73m          5-08.00 
 16 Jeffrey Hotto             FR St. John Fis             1.68m          5-06.00 
 17 Josiah Evans              FR Houghton Col             1.63m          5-04.25 
 17 Andrew Jehle              SR Suny Geneseo             1.63m          5-04.25 
 -- Ryan Kruppner             FR Brockport St                NH                  
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
          3.20m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Graudons          SO Alfred                   3.35m ECAC    10-11.75 
  2 Becky Fabbiano            SR Brockport St             3.20m ECAC    10-06.00 
  3 Rachel Serpe              JR Suny Geneseo            J3.20m ECAC    10-06.00 
  4 Jessica Singer            SR Union                    3.05m         10-00.00 
  5 Emily Valle               JR R. I. T.                 2.75m          9-00.25 
  6 Casey Gilbert             FR Suny Geneseo             2.45m          8-00.50 
  7 Alyssa Ratajczak          FR R. I. T.                 2.30m          7-06.50 
  7 Megan Votava              SO Alfred State             2.30m          7-06.50 
  7 Trish Fogarty             FR Suny Geneseo             2.30m          7-06.50 
 -- Danielle Lyndsley         FR Houghton Col                NH                  
 -- Jessie Sector             JR Brockport St                NH                  
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
          4.55m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dempsey Mike                 Unattached               4.85m ECAC    15-11.00 
  2 Zach Ferrara              JR Brockport St             4.70m ECAC    15-05.00 
  2 Abiezer Vega Alvarado        Unattached               4.70m ECAC    15-05.00 
  4 David Miller              SO Alfred State             4.40m         14-05.25 
  5 Caleb Brochu              SO R. I. T.                 4.25m         13-11.25 
  6 Shawn Henderson              Unattached               4.10m         13-05.25 
  6 Joe Cronin                FR R. I. T.                 4.10m         13-05.25 
  8 Christian Sparacino       SO Brockport St             3.95m         12-11.50 
  8 Jordan Friedman           SO Alfred State             3.95m         12-11.50 
  8 Ben Canellys              FR Suny Geneseo             3.95m         12-11.50 
  8 Travis Nagle              FR Alfred State             3.95m         12-11.50 
 12 Nolan Hoenicke            SO Union                    3.80m         12-05.50 
 12 Jake Pasanen              SO Suny Geneseo             3.80m         12-05.50 
 12 Casey Hanson              FR Brockport St             3.80m         12-05.50 
 15 Kyle Sikes                FR Utica Colleg             3.65m         11-11.75 
 16 Bill Milillo              FR R. I. T.                 3.50m         11-05.75 
 17 Mike Lewis                SR R. I. T.                 3.35m         10-11.75 
 -- Jeremy Franclemont        FR Alfred                      NH                  
 -- Peter Hill                FR R. I. T.                    NH                  
 -- Bryan Smith               SO Mohawk Valle                NH                  
 -- Garrett Boehmer           FR St. John Fis                NH                  
 -- Matthew Olsson            FR R. I. T.                    NH                  
 -- Jeremy Cantello           SO Mohawk Valle                NH                  
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
================================================================================
          5.15m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Poles             SO R. I. T.                 5.39m ECAC    17-08.25 
  2 Lauren DeLude             FR Utica Colleg             5.32m ECAC    17-05.50 
  3 Jennifer Adams            SR R. I. T.                 5.23m ECAC    17-02.00 
  4 Kelsey Medeiros           SR Roberts Wesl             5.12m         16-09.75 
  5 Nicoletta Lattuca         FR St. John Fis             5.00m         16-05.00 
  6 Mackenzie Neal            SO R. I. T.                 4.92m         16-01.75 
  7 Catelyn Ploetz            FR Brockport St             4.86m         15-11.50 
  8 Jordan Armstrong          SO Utica Colleg             4.85m         15-11.00 
  9 Sharon Howell             SO Roberts Wesl             4.79m         15-08.75 
 10 Kristi Custer             SR Nazareth                 4.75m         15-07.00 
 11 Kyla Franchina            FR Alfred State             4.68m         15-04.25 
 12 Megan Grace               FR Brockport St             4.67m         15-04.00 
 12 Amy Stoddard              FR Houghton Col             4.67m         15-04.00 
 14 Audrey Bowers             FR St. John Fis             4.59m         15-00.75 
 15 Staci Zeltwanger          FR Brockport St             4.57m         15-00.00 
 15 Brianna Sieminski         FR Roberts Wesl             4.57m         15-00.00 
 17 Kari Blatz                JR Alfred                   4.51m         14-09.75 
 18 Gabrielle Villar          FR R. I. T.                 4.50m         14-09.25 
 19 Chelsia Bogino            SO Utica Colleg             4.49m         14-08.75 
 20 Tara Guhr                 SR R. I. T.                 4.48m         14-08.50 
 21 Corine Pettit             SO Alfred                   4.43m         14-06.50 
 22 Carrie Levinn             SO Suny Geneseo             4.30m         14-01.25 
 23 Taylor Roberge            JR Alfred                   4.25m         13-11.50 
 24 Megan Votava              SO Alfred State             4.20m         13-09.50 
 25 Cydnee Somera             FR Union                    4.18m         13-08.75 
 26 Kendra Pinkosky           JR St. John Fis             4.01m         13-02.00 
 27 Kenisha Haynes            SO Utica Colleg             3.95m         12-11.50 
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
================================================================================
          6.70m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nwana Okafor              SR Suny Geneseo             6.96m ECAC    22-10.00 
  2 Max Balter                SR Union                    6.89m ECAC    22-07.25 
  3 Kyle Bucklin              SR Union                    6.66m         21-10.25 
  4 Andrew Athias             FR R. I. T.                 6.64m         21-09.50 
  5 Tristan de Jesus          SO R. I. T.                 6.49m         21-03.50 
  6 Bryan Smith               SO Mohawk Valle             6.29m         20-07.75 
  7 Eric Riley                FR St. John Fis             6.24m         20-05.75 
  8 Brandon McCoy             SR St. John Fis             6.23m         20-05.25 
  9 Alex Hewlitt              SO Alfred State             6.08m         19-11.50 
 10 Phil Longo                FR Suny Geneseo             6.07m         19-11.00 
 11 Kurt Zeltwanger           SO Brockport St             6.02m         19-09.00 
 12 Chris Lopez               JR Alfred                   6.01m         19-08.75 
 13 Jonathan St. Preux        FR R. I. T.                 5.99m         19-08.00 
 14 Nicholas Flumerfeldt      FR R. I. T.                 5.96m         19-06.75 
 15 Dan Polino                SR Nazareth                 5.95m         19-06.25 
 16 Moses Barber              FR Brockport St             5.93m         19-05.50 
 17 Shane Stadtmueller        JR Alfred                   5.89m         19-04.00 
 18 Dylan Schuck              SO Union                    5.87m         19-03.25 
 18 Kevin Lutz                FR Brockport St             5.87m         19-03.25 
 20 Chris Hartmann            SR R. I. T.                 5.80m         19-00.50 
 21 Travis Nagle              FR Alfred State             5.78m         18-11.75 
 22 Ryan Kruppner             FR Brockport St             5.72m         18-09.25 
 23 Tosin Kazeem              FR Union                    5.66m         18-07.00 
 24 Luke Tavern               FR Suny Geneseo             5.57m         18-03.25 
 25 Brian Tubbs               FR Alfred State             5.55m         18-02.50 
 26 Robert Battaglia          SO St. John Fis             5.46m         17-11.00 
 27 Jeffrey Hotto             FR St. John Fis             5.28m         17-04.00 
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
         10.85m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Figeuora           SO Houghton Col            10.83m         35-06.50 
  2 Jess Ciraulo              SO Utica Colleg            10.41m         34-02.00 
  2 Kristi Custer             SR Nazareth                10.41m         34-02.00 
  4 Jasmine Poles             SO R. I. T.                10.10m         33-01.75 
  5 Katherine Sessions        SR R. I. T.                10.07m         33-00.50 
  6 Kenisha Haynes            SO Utica Colleg             9.83m         32-03.00 
  7 Casey Gilbert             FR Suny Geneseo             9.69m         31-09.50 
  8 Corine Pettit             SO Alfred                   9.68m         31-09.25 
  9 Chelsia Bogino            SO Utica Colleg             9.65m         31-08.00 
 10 Tara Guhr                 SR R. I. T.                 9.48m         31-01.25 
 11 Amy Stoddard              FR Houghton Col             9.40m         30-10.25 
 12 Staci Zeltwanger          FR Brockport St             9.36m         30-08.50 
 13 Kyla Franchina            FR Alfred State             9.29m         30-05.75 
 14 Kendra Pinkosky           JR St. John Fis             9.22m         30-03.00 
 15 Paige Willson             FR St. John Fis             9.09m         29-10.00 
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
         13.50m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jayvon Larkin             FR Alfred State            13.85m ECAC    45-05.25 
  2 Jamie Dorren              FR R. I. T.                13.37m         43-10.50 
  3 Will Johnson              SO Brockport St            12.84m         42-01.50 
  4 David Haller              FR R. I. T.                12.63m         41-05.25 
  5 Moses Barber              FR Brockport St            12.62m         41-05.00 
  6 Dan Polino                SR Nazareth                12.47m         40-11.00 
  7 Tristan de Jesus          SO R. I. T.                12.42m         40-09.00 
  8 Jonathan St. Preux        FR R. I. T.                12.29m         40-04.00 
  9 Nicholas Hoffman          JR Suny Geneseo            12.07m         39-07.25 
 10 Kyle Rogers               FR St. John Fis            11.76m         38-07.00 
 11 Jordan Cady               FR Houghton Col            11.65m         38-02.75 
 12 Kurt Zeltwanger           SO Brockport St            11.62m         38-01.50 
 -- Brian Hazzard             FR Union                     FOUL                  
 -- Nicholas Flumerfeldt      FR R. I. T.                  FOUL                  
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
         11.58m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nicole Jones              JR Brockport St            12.01m ECAC    39-05.00 
  2 Maggie Needham            SR Brockport St            10.78m         35-04.50 
  3 Hayleigh Wilson           SO Utica Colleg            10.74m         35-03.00 
  4 Courtney White            FR Brockport St            10.70m         35-01.25 
  5 Paige Willson             FR St. John Fis            10.63m         34-10.50 
  6 Kate Perry                FR Roberts Wesl            10.46m         34-04.00 
  7 Kristine Hoover           SO Brockport St            10.40m         34-01.50 
  8 Kelly-Jo Beck             JR Alfred                  10.07m         33-00.50 
  9 Elizabeth Sofia           SO R. I. T.                 9.75m         32-00.00 
 10 Kaitlin Camilleri         SR Union                    9.62m         31-06.75 
 11 Andrea Melhorn            FR Houghton Col             9.40m         30-10.25 
 12 Miranda Miller            FR Utica Colleg             9.34m         30-07.75 
 13 Jenna Hoefer              SO Mohawk Valle             9.31m         30-06.50 
 14 Alexis Sipowicz           FR Brockport St             9.19m         30-02.00 
 15 Jennifer Kirsch           SO Alfred                   9.18m         30-01.50 
 16 Joanna Vassiliou          SO St. John Fis             8.76m         28-09.00 
 17 Elizabeth Mason           SR Houghton Col             8.68m         28-05.75 
 18 Rachel VanScooter         SO St. John Fis             8.62m         28-03.50 
 18 Andiana Sidell            SO Houghton Col             8.62m         28-03.50 
 20 Kirstin Cook              JR Alfred                   8.24m         27-00.50 
 21 Kari Blatz                JR Alfred                   8.23m         27-00.00 
 22 Alyssa Cafer              JR St. John Fis             8.19m         26-10.50 
 23 Emily Williams            SO St. John Fis             7.98m         26-02.25 
 24 Shannon Bamann            FR St. John Fis             7.79m         25-06.75 
 25 Emily Fujimura            JR Houghton Col             7.62m         25-00.00 
 26 Taylor Youngkrans         SO St. John Fis             7.59m         24-11.00 
 27 Katrina Dudley            FR Utica Colleg             7.46m         24-05.75 
 28 Mary Catherine Dugan      JR St. John Fis             7.33m         24-00.75 
 29 Katelyn Sanders           SR Roberts Wesl             6.64m         21-09.50 
 30 Alex Emmerson             FR Roberts Wesl             6.40m         21-00.00 
 -- Elyssa Slawinski          FR Suny Geneseo              FOUL                  
 -- Crystal London            JR Roberts Wesl              FOUL                  
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
         14.35m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 David Gross                  Unattached              15.61m ECAC    51-02.75 
  2 Dustin Colgan             SR Brockport St            14.50m ECAC    47-07.00 
  3 Brendon Ganshow           SO Brockport St            14.05m         46-01.25 
  4 Joey Christian               Unattached              13.89m         45-07.00 
  5 Mike Haynes               JR R. I. T.                13.67m         44-10.25 
  6 Jason Osborne             SO Alfred                  13.66m         44-09.75 
  7 Antoine Keels             FR Brockport St            13.49m         44-03.25 
  8 Brendan Murphy            JR Suny Geneseo            13.34m         43-09.25 
  9 Brian Edwards             FR Alfred State            12.97m         42-06.75 
 10 Troy Johnson              JR R. I. T.                12.92m         42-04.75 
 11 Nick D'Amuro              JR Suny Geneseo            12.63m         41-05.25 
 12 Lucas Marsh               FR Alfred                  12.30m         40-04.25 
 13 Darius Favors             FR Brockport St            12.07m         39-07.25 
 14 Kyle Barry                SO St. John Fis            11.79m         38-08.25 
 15 John Bicocchi             FR Brockport St            10.82m         35-06.00 
 16 Michael Phillips          FR Utica Colleg            10.72m         35-02.00 
 17 Steven Arni               JR R. I. T.                10.68m         35-00.50 
 18 Murat Dilek               FR Brockport St            10.28m         33-08.75 
 19 Matthew de Novio          SO R. I. T.                10.21m         33-06.00 
 20 Shane Stadtmueller        JR Alfred                  10.04m         32-11.25 
 21 Tyler Darby               FR St. John Fis             9.97m         32-08.50 
 22 Donald Devries            SO Utica Colleg             9.65m         31-08.00 
 23 Luke Ogden                SO Houghton Col             9.35m         30-08.25 
 24 Daniel Conway             FR R. I. T.                 9.18m         30-01.50 
 25 Taylor Isslehard          SO Roberts Wesl             9.11m         29-10.75 
 26 Ken Noll                  SR Alfred                   8.41m         27-07.25 
 27 Zach Smalley              SR Houghton Col             8.39m         27-06.50 
 28 Kiel Skelly               FR Alfred                   8.35m         27-04.75 
 29 Anthony Benson            SO St. John Fis             6.36m         20-10.50 
 -- Kristopher Jones          FR St. John Fis              FOUL                  
 -- Jon Mordoff               SO Brockport St              FOUL                  
 
Event 35  Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
         14.05m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Camilleri         SR Union                   14.75m ECAC    48-04.75 
  2 Nicole Jones              JR Brockport St            13.94m         45-09.00 
  3 Maggie Needham            SR Brockport St            13.23m         43-05.00 
  4 Elizabeth Sofia           SO R. I. T.                13.00m         42-08.00 
  5 Kristine Hoover           SO Brockport St            12.81m         42-00.50 
  6 Katelyn Sanders           SR Roberts Wesl            12.53m         41-01.50 
  7 Hayleigh Wilson           SO Utica Colleg            12.35m         40-06.25 
  8 Crystal London            JR Roberts Wesl            12.20m         40-00.50 
  9 Kate Perry                FR Roberts Wesl            11.77m         38-07.50 
 10 Courtney White            FR Brockport St            11.70m         38-04.75 
 11 Elizabeth Mason           SR Houghton Col            11.09m         36-04.75 
 12 Amanda Shaffer               Unattached              11.04m         36-02.75 
 13 Jenna Hoefer              SO Mohawk Valle            10.84m         35-06.75 
 14 Andiana Sidell            SO Houghton Col            10.61m         34-09.75 
 15 Taylor Youngkrans         SO St. John Fis            10.14m         33-03.25 
 16 Alexis Sipowicz           FR Brockport St             9.78m         32-01.00 
 17 Andrea Melhorn            FR Houghton Col             9.34m         30-07.75 
 18 Emily Williams            SO St. John Fis             9.18m         30-01.50 
 19 Joanna Vassiliou          SO St. John Fis             9.09m         29-10.00 
 20 Emily Fujimura            JR Houghton Col             8.89m         29-02.00 
 21 Kayla Summerville         SR Alfred                   8.77m         28-09.25 
 22 Elyssa Slawinski          FR Suny Geneseo             8.21m         26-11.25 
 23 Katrina Dudley            FR Utica Colleg             7.99m         26-02.75 
 24 Miranda Miller            FR Utica Colleg             7.85m         25-09.25 
 25 Alex Emmerson             FR Roberts Wesl             6.08m         19-11.50 
 
Event 36  Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
         15.35m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Basher                 Unattached              19.45m ECAC    63-09.75 
  2 Brian Walker                 Unattached              15.86m ECAC    52-00.50 
  3 Ralph Molu                SO Mohawk Valle            15.43m ECAC    50-07.50 
  4 Casey Doty                SR R. I. T.                15.02m         49-03.50 
  5 David Gross                  Unattached              14.95m         49-00.75 
  6 Dustin Colgan             SR Brockport St            14.81m         48-07.25 
  7 Troy Johnson              JR R. I. T.                13.85m         45-05.25 
  8 Brendan Murphy            JR Suny Geneseo            13.75m         45-01.50 
  9 John Bicocchi             FR Brockport St            13.28m         43-07.00 
 10 Mike Haynes               JR R. I. T.                13.07m         42-10.75 
 11 Antoine Keels             FR Brockport St            12.99m         42-07.50 
 12 Dillon Snell              FR Mohawk Valle            12.04m         39-06.00 
 13 Nick D'Amuro              JR Suny Geneseo            11.94m         39-02.25 
 14 Jon Mordoff               SO Brockport St            11.86m         38-11.00 
 15 Sam Sherwin               FR Alfred State            11.82m         38-09.50 
 16 Darius Favors             FR Brockport St            11.80m         38-08.75 
 17 Brendon Ganshow           SO Brockport St            11.67m         38-03.50 
 18 Steven Arni               JR R. I. T.                11.63m         38-02.00 
 19 William Bailey            SO Utica Colleg            11.14m         36-06.75 
 20 Zach Smalley              SR Houghton Col            10.50m         34-05.50 
 21 Kyle Barry                SO St. John Fis             9.93m         32-07.00 
 22 Murat Dilek               FR Brockport St             9.81m         32-02.25 
 23 Taylor Isslehard          SO Roberts Wesl             9.40m         30-10.25 
 24 Donald Devries            SO Utica Colleg             9.38m         30-09.25 
 25 Luke Ogden                SO Houghton Col             9.05m         29-08.25 
 26 Daniel Conway             FR R. I. T.                 8.20m         26-11.00 
 27 Matthew de Novio          SO R. I. T.                 7.83m         25-08.25 
 28 Michael Phillips          FR Utica Colleg             7.60m         24-11.25 
 29 Robert Defruscio          FR Alfred                   6.92m         22-08.50 
 30 Anthony Benson            SO St. John Fis             4.70m         15-05.00