Licensed to Ithaca College              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2012 05:13 PM
                     Bomber Invite - 2/4/2012 to 2/5/2012                      
                                Ithaca College                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parnell, Anjelique           Cornell                 7.77       8.00q  6 
  2 Gbenjo, Mercy                Cornell                 7.90       8.01q  5 
  3 Smith, Jasmine               Cornell                 8.08       8.05q  4 
  4 Walker, Sharise              Cortland St.            8.17       8.15q  3 
  5 Delong, Rebecca              Cornell                 8.14       8.16q  2 
  6 Cuevo, Diahann               Geneseo St.             8.30       8.26q  4 
  6 Daniels, Shannon             Cornell                 8.06       8.26q  5 
  8 Evarts, Jenna                Cortland St.            8.08       8.27q  5 
  8 Anthes, Hannah               Cortland St.            8.10       8.27q  4 
 10 Clark, Cassie                Ithaca                  8.12       8.42q  2 
 10 Otto, Tracey                 Cornell                 8.25       8.42q  4 
 12 Hubbard, Tammia              Ithaca                  8.60       8.47q  6 
 12 Wharton, Erica               Cortland St.            8.44       8.47q  1 
 14 Holdorf, Emily               RIT                     8.64       8.50q  1 
 14 Gottstine, Kristen           Geneseo St.             8.46       8.50q  6 
 16 Carter, Kheiyasa             Ithaca                  8.32       8.52q  1 
 17 Larkins, Jordyn              Alfred                  8.37       8.53   2 
 18 Ridenour, Hope               RIT                     8.67       8.55   1 
 19 Powell, Mariah               Ohio Wesleya                       8.61   5 
 19 Richer, Stephanie            Cortland St.            8.65       8.61   1 
 21 Benway, Christine            Ithaca                  8.32       8.68   2 
 22 Gordon, Amanda               RIT                     8.55       8.78   6 
 23 McCafferty Doviak, Savan     Houghton                8.25       8.85   3 
 24 Stuck, Quincey               RIT                     8.91       8.92   3 
 25 Brown, Rachel                Ithaca                  8.46       9.00   2 
 26 Bradshaw, Eugenia            Ithaca                  8.90       9.09   3 
 27 Mahon, Carolyn               Geneseo St.             8.80       9.26   1 
 28 Curry-Davis, Biancha         Ithaca                  9.42       9.34   5 
 29 Lesperance, Emily            Cobleskill              9.08       9.50   3 
 30 Lam, Amanda                  Geneseo St.             9.61       9.85   2 
 31 Zdobnikow, Ashley            Ithaca                  9.82       9.92   1 
 32 Piazza, Danielle             Ithaca                 10.47      10.55   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parnell, Anjelique           Cornell                 8.00       7.88   1 
  2 Gbenjo, Mercy                Cornell                 8.01       7.90   1 
  3 Smith, Jasmine               Cornell                 8.05       7.94   1 
  4 Walker, Sharise              Cortland St.            8.15       8.07   1 
  5 Evarts, Jenna                Cortland St.            8.27       8.16   2 
  6 Otto, Tracey                 Cornell                 8.42       8.23   2 
  7 Cuevo, Diahann               Geneseo St.             8.26       8.28   1 
  8 Anthes, Hannah               Cortland St.            8.27       8.30   1 
  9 Clark, Cassie                Ithaca                  8.42       8.39   2 
 10 Holdorf, Emily               RIT                     8.50       8.43   2 
 11 Gottstine, Kristen           Geneseo St.             8.50       8.44   2 
 12 Hubbard, Tammia              Ithaca                  8.47       8.51   2 
 13 Wharton, Erica               Cortland St.            8.47       8.60   2 
 14 Carter, Kheiyasa             Ithaca                  8.52       8.61   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jasmine               Cornell                26.23      26.15   1 
  2 Gbenjo, Mercy                Cornell                26.21      26.41   1 
  3 Bishop, Eve                  Cornell                25.88      26.58   1 
  4 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.           26.90      26.85   2 
  5 Alexis-Amick, Mina           Cornell                26.58      27.22   1 
  6 Harper, Africa               Cobleskill             26.79      27.31   1 
  7 Graves, Harmony              Ithaca                 26.87      27.41   2 
  8 Daniels, Zaakirah            Cornell                26.34      27.46   1 
  9 Larkins, Jordyn              Alfred                 27.72      27.55   3 
 10 Cuevo, Diahann               Geneseo St.            27.00      27.75   2 
 11 Anthes, Hannah               Cortland St.           27.44      27.76   3 
 12 Evarts, Jenna                Cortland St.           27.03      27.82   2 
 13 Fouch, Holly                 Ohio Wesleya           27.88      27.99   4 
 14 Lewis, Alexandra             Ithaca                 28.25      28.06   5 
 15 Gottstine, Kristen           Geneseo St.            27.58      28.31   3 
 16 Ridenour, Hope               RIT                    28.83      28.34   6 
 16 Brunscheen, Kelly            Geneseo St.            28.12      28.34   5 
 18 McCafferty Doviak, Savan     Houghton               28.35      28.35   5 
 19 Carter, Kheiyasa             Ithaca                 28.02      28.38   4 
 20 Shamblin, Katie              Ohio Wesleya           28.40      28.43   5 
 21 Hubbard, Tammia              Ithaca                 27.94      28.51   4 
 22 Swanson, Kristen             Ithaca                 27.02      28.64   2 
 23 Chromik, Martyann            Ithaca                 26.95      28.72   2 
 24 Clark, Cassie                Ithaca                 27.77      28.73   3 
 25 May, Natalie                 RIT                    28.60      29.05   6 
 26 Bridgewood, Adria            Houghton               28.50      29.17   6 
 27 Villar, Gabrielle            RIT                    28.75      29.33   6 
 28 MunKitrick, Sarah            Houghton               27.50      29.34   3 
 29 Staffa, Samantha             Geneseo St.            28.00      29.35   4 
 30 Greene, Brittany             Ithaca                 28.45      29.39   5 
 31 Stoddard, Amy                Houghton               28.90      29.40   7 
 32 Viola, Cassandra             Cortland St.           29.11      29.43   7 
 33 Gordon, Amanda               RIT                    28.35      29.50   5 
 34 Bundick, Rebecca             Cortland St.           29.71      29.54   9 
 35 Hotchkiss, Caitlyn           Alfred State           29.50      29.62   8 
 36 Ratajczak, Alyssa            RIT                    29.50      29.65   8 
 37 Hughes, Hannah               Geneseo St.            28.50      29.73   6 
 38 Holdorf, Emily               RIT                    29.15      29.98   7 
 39 Coiro, Courtney              Houghton               28.50      30.00   6 
 40 Mahon, Carolyn               Geneseo St.            27.90      30.03   4 
 41 Edwards, Emilie              Houghton               29.30      30.06   8 
 42 Barnes, Quashanda            Cobleskill             28.00      30.16   4 
 43 Bradshaw, Eugenia            Ithaca                            30.48  10 
 44 Pettit, Corine               Alfred                 29.50      30.61   8 
 45 Thayer, Alexa                Houghton               29.13      30.64   7 
 46 Stuck, Quincey               RIT                    30.55      30.65   9 
 47 Ilarraza, Bianca-Alexis      Cortland St.           29.20      30.81   8 
 48 Ericson, Marissa             Ithaca                 28.95      30.82   7 
 49 Mertzlufft, Emily            Houghton               30.10      30.96   9 
 49 Post, Emily                  Houghton               29.50      30.96   8 
 51 Lesperance, Emily            Cobleskill             28.88      31.09   7 
 52 Leafe, Brittany              Ithaca                 32.62      32.26   9 
 53 Roberge, Taylor              Alfred                 31.00      32.27   9 
 54 Raczelowski, Emily           Houghton                          32.32  10 
 55 Piazza, Danielle             Ithaca                 33.51      35.50  10 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Eve                  Cornell                58.88    1:00.41   1 
  2 Clark, Trisha                Cortland St.         1:01.14    1:00.57   1 
  3 Grable, Alexis               Cortland St.         1:01.34    1:00.96   2 
  4 Brunscheen, Kelly            Geneseo St.          1:00.50    1:01.37   1 
  5 VanderVeen, Abby             Cortland St.         1:01.76    1:02.10   2 
  6 Harper, Africa               Cobleskill             59.98    1:02.14   1 
  7 Murphy, Tara                 Alfred State         1:02.50    1:02.19   3 
  8 Reilly, Cait                 Cortland St.         1:00.50    1:02.25   1 
  9 Nance, Katelyn               Ohio Wesleya         1:02.32    1:03.17   3 
 10 Triantafillou, Caitlin       Cortland St.         1:02.87    1:03.46   3 
 11 Henry, Liz                   Cortland St.         1:01.34    1:03.50   2 
 12 Piscitelli, Alicia           RIT                  1:04.23    1:04.51   5 
 13 Hughes, Hannah               Geneseo St.          1:03.00    1:04.82   4 
 14 Mahon, Carolyn               Geneseo St.          1:01.50    1:05.21   2 
 15 Shamblin, Katie              Ohio Wesleya         1:03.58    1:05.39   4 
 16 Gordon, Amanda               RIT                  1:05.75    1:05.75   5 
 17 Kuberka, Victoria            Geneseo St.          1:05.00    1:05.98   5 
 18 Staffa, Samantha             Geneseo St.          1:04.12    1:07.02   4 
 19 Bridgewood, Adria            Houghton             1:03.00    1:07.04   4 
 20 MunKitrick, Sarah            Houghton             1:01.55    1:08.18   2 
 21 Coiro, Courtney              Houghton             1:01.50    1:08.54   2 
 22 Bundick, Rebecca             Cortland St.         1:04.70    1:09.42   5 
 23 Ekweremuba, Chinessa         Geneseo St.          1:04.00    1:09.80   4 
 24 Ilarraza, Bianca-Alexis      Cortland St.         1:04.97    1:10.06   5 
 25 Post, Emily                  Houghton             1:02.50    1:10.14   3 
 -- Viola, Cassandra             Cortland St.         1:03.87         DQ   4 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spirito, Rachel              Ithaca               1:21.99    1:21.63   1 
  2 Wright, Hannah               Ithaca               1:22.78    1:22.30   1 
  3 Naylon, Jordyn               Cortland St.         1:21.50    1:22.73   1 
  4 Charno, Annmarie             Ithaca               1:27.02    1:23.84   2 
  5 Dorsey, Briana               Alfred State         1:27.00    1:23.99   2 
  6 Howard, Ebonie               Ithaca               1:20.98    1:24.02   1 
  7 Tozser, Bori                 Cortland St.         1:23.00    1:26.49   1 
  8 Miga, Kristin                Ithaca               1:27.41    1:26.60   2 
  9 Hartford, Mary               Ithaca               1:27.69    1:27.11   3 
 10 Greene, Brittany             Ithaca               1:27.02    1:27.45   2 
 11 Brown, Molly                 Ithaca               1:25.02    1:28.03   2 
 12 Pizzi, Angelica              Ithaca               1:27.02    1:29.37   2 
 13 Edwards, Katie               Ithaca               1:29.02    1:30.80   3 
 14 Cox, Hillary                 Ithaca               1:31.88    1:32.59   3 
 15 Moules, Cally                Ithaca               1:30.25    1:35.08   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reid, Katie                  Ohio Wesleya         2:21.17    2:18.95  
  2 Berghoff, Tess               Cornell              2:20.00    2:19.49  
  3 Sullivan, Emily              Geneseo St.          2:20.00    2:22.37  
  4 Baumbach, Heidi              Ithaca               2:25.00    2:23.06  
  5 Liberati, Marissa            Geneseo St.          2:24.00    2:24.44  
  6 Rick, Alexa                  Ithaca               2:23.00    2:26.61  
  7 Sielicki, Andrea             Cornell              2:19.90    2:27.81  
  8 Fairbanks, Alexis            Cortland St.         2:24.00    2:28.51  
  9 Graham, Carly                Ithaca               2:26.70    2:30.06  
 10 Satler, Emily                Ohio Wesleya         2:22.40    2:30.18  
 11 Smith, Emily                 Ithaca               2:25.02    2:33.34  
 12 McKee, Erin                  Cornell              2:29.13    2:33.50  
 13 Foster, Kelsie               Cortland St.         2:30.00    2:33.63  
 14 Havens, Jennifer             Cobleskill           2:25.00    2:34.87  
 15 Quercia, Laura               Cortland St.         2:40.00    2:35.46  
 16 Williams, Leah               Houghton             2:32.23    2:35.53  
 17 Lok, Esther                  Geneseo St.          2:29.00    2:35.59  
 18 Ekweremuba, Chinessa         Geneseo St.          2:32.00    2:36.53  
 19 Lupo, Kim                    Alfred State         2:37.91    2:39.07  
 20 Hein, Annelise               Houghton             2:35.00    2:39.84  
 21 Lyndsley, Danielle           Houghton             2:40.00    2:40.00  
 22 Rock, Lauren                 RIT                  2:32.50    2:40.33  
 23 O'Connor, Kara               Cobleskill           2:45.00    2:41.00  
 24 Mason, Kayla                 Ithaca               2:35.00    2:44.12  
 25 Lowe, Emily                  Ithaca               2:38.00    2:46.10  
 26 Holleran, Claire             Alfred State         2:44.20    2:47.84  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dowe, Corey                  Cornell              5:15.00    5:10.26  
  2 DeAngelis, Cara              Ohio Wesleya         5:05.53    5:10.81  
  3 Clarke, Emma                 Cornell              5:02.39    5:17.22  
  4 Randall, Jennifer            Ithaca               5:12.00    5:18.03  
  5 Norvell, Nora                Unat-Cornell         5:21.00    5:22.74  
  6 Phlegar, Casey               Cornell              5:17.00    5:23.68  
  7 Smith, Christine             Cornell              5:10.60    5:25.31  
  8 Loughlin, Erin               Cornell              5:26.00    5:26.62  
  9 Curtis, Christine            Cornell              5:10.57    5:27.16  
 10 Lapointe, Lauren             Cornell              5:26.00    5:27.80  
 11 Janeczko, Cara               Cornell              5:15.77    5:27.83  
 12 Ferrara, Leah                Cornell              5:26.00    5:29.43  
 13 Lok, Esther                  Geneseo St.          5:25.00    5:31.22  
 14 Quinn, Molly                 Ithaca               5:32.02    5:31.95  
 15 Zhang, Wenxiao               Cornell              5:36.00    5:36.76  
 16 Beiter, Kaylin               RIT                  5:28.00    5:38.24  
 17 Williams, Leah               Houghton             5:30.00    5:38.41  
 18 McKnight, Lauren             Geneseo St.          5:40.00    5:39.37  
 19 Schenk, Megan                Ithaca               5:44.01    5:40.06  
 20 Bartkowiak, Allison          Ithaca               5:40.00    5:41.79  
 21 Allen, Kim                   Ithaca               5:45.00    5:43.04  
 22 Diamond, Anastasia           Ithaca               5:50.00    5:44.10  
 23 Hein, Annelise               Houghton             5:45.00    5:45.56  
 24 Cass, Meghan                 Ithaca               5:40.12    5:46.96  
 25 Shaheen, Ashley              RIT                  5:55.82    5:47.42  
 26 Johnson, Emily               Ohio Wesleya         5:40.37    5:48.32  
 27 Fallon, Jenna                Cortland St.         5:33.00    5:52.43  
 28 Cantwell, Jaci               Cortland St.         5:48.00    5:55.14  
 29 DeCaro, Emily                Cortland St.         5:50.00    5:55.51  
 30 Pettinicchi, Marina          Cortland St.         5:50.00    5:55.64  
 31 Kerchner, Julie              RIT                  5:58.00    5:56.83  
 32 Dye, Ameena                  Cortland St.         5:46.00    5:58.24  
 33 Hahn, Sylvia                 Cortland St.         5:47.00    6:01.20  
 34 Ignatowski, Trisha           Ithaca               6:10.00    6:03.12  
 35 Gaspary, Mikayla             Ithaca               5:45.00    6:05.48  
 36 Lisk, Andrea                 Cobleskill           5:34.00    6:07.61  
 37 Reed, Suzanne                RIT                  6:22.14    6:08.02  
 38 Goodman, Sheila              RIT                  5:58.50    6:08.05  
 39 Morris, Megan                Ithaca               6:10.00    6:09.05  
 40 Goldfine, Kelson             Ithaca               6:10.00    6:11.87  
 41 Platt, Megan                 Houghton             5:45.00    6:17.93  
 42 Confortin, Kristi            Cobleskill           6:00.00    6:25.06  
 43 Bianco, Leah                 Ithaca               6:30.00    6:45.00  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schnepf, Neesha              Cornell             10:28.70   10:23.40  
  2 Williams, Sydney             Cornell             10:30.00   10:37.20  
  3 Norvell, Nora                Unat-Cornell        10:45.00   10:38.07  
  4 Johnson, Katie               Cornell             10:30.00   10:43.13  
  5 Markolovic, Suzana           Cornell             10:40.00   10:43.18  
  6 Hoh, Allison                 Geneseo St.         11:00.00   10:51.98  
  7 Cotey, Emily                 Cortland St.        11:03.00   11:00.89  
  8 Horwath, Julie               Cornell             11:00.00   11:14.81  
  9 Bower, Anna                  RIT                 11:50.29   11:22.64  
 10 Moade, Samantha              Cobleskill          11:11.19   11:23.67  
 11 Bennett, Molly               Geneseo St.         11:15.00   11:23.77  
 12 Sanders, Valerie             Geneseo St.         11:10.00   11:30.40  
 13 Fischer, Kaytlin             Cornell             11:00.00   11:36.03  
 14 Tavenier, Alex               Ohio Wesleya        12:24.64   12:09.95  
 15 Niswander, Lauren            Houghton            11:53.08   12:18.65  
 16 Platt, Megan                 Houghton            12:24.87   12:20.87  
 17 Smith, Megan                 Cobleskill          13:00.33   12:57.50  
 18 Marino, Danielle             RIT                 12:31.36   13:35.77  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Zaakirah            Cornell                 9.00       9.34q  2 
  2 Schillinger, Karen           Cornell                 9.10       9.46q  1 
  3 Hubbard, Tammia              Ithaca                  9.12       9.59q  3 
  4 Filipello, Brenna            Cortland St.            9.77       9.93q  2 
  5 Edwards, Emilie              Houghton               10.00      10.11q  3 
  6 May, Natalie                 RIT                               10.25q  1 
  6 Alexis-Amick, Mina           Cornell                 9.08      10.25q  2 
  6 Jaroszko, Jessica            Geneseo St.            10.00      10.25q  3 
  9 Kuberka, Victoria            Geneseo St.            10.50      10.35q  2 
 10 Brown, Rachel                Ithaca                  9.95      10.50q  4 
 11 Wu, Alyssa                   Ithaca                 10.29      10.55q  1 
 12 Piscitelli, Alicia           RIT                    10.65      10.64q  4 
 13 Ratajczak, Alyssa            RIT                    10.48      10.66q  2 
 14 McKee, Erin                  Cornell                 9.99      10.69q  4 
 15 Votava, Megan                Alfred State           10.25      10.75q  4 
 16 Ericson, Marissa             Ithaca                 10.40      10.77q  4 
 17 Zaleski, Karen               Ithaca                 11.31      10.79   2 
 18 Barnes, Quashanda            Cobleskill              9.80      11.14   4 
 19 Moore, Jessica               Ithaca                 11.01      11.19   3 
 20 Stuck, Quincey               RIT                    11.32      11.43   3 
 21 Mertzlufft, Emily            Houghton               11.50      11.51   2 
 22 Lam, Amanda                  Geneseo St.            11.54      11.60   1 
 23 Franchina, Kayla             Alfred State           11.00      11.68   1 
 24 Raczelowski, Emily           Houghton                          11.73   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis-Amick, Mina           Cornell                10.25       9.19   1 
  2 Daniels, Zaakirah            Cornell                 9.34       9.22   1 
  3 Schillinger, Karen           Cornell                 9.46       9.29   1 
  4 Filipello, Brenna            Cortland St.            9.93       9.87   1 
  5 Edwards, Emilie              Houghton               10.11       9.96   1 
  6 Hubbard, Tammia              Ithaca                  9.59      10.04   1 
  7 Kuberka, Victoria            Geneseo St.            10.35      10.22   2 
  8 Jaroszko, Jessica            Geneseo St.            10.25      10.25   1 
  8 Piscitelli, Alicia           RIT                    10.64      10.25   2 
 10 Votava, Megan                Alfred State           10.75      10.31   2 
 11 Ratajczak, Alyssa            RIT                    10.66      10.36   2 
 12 May, Natalie                 RIT                    10.25      10.39   1 
 13 Wu, Alyssa                   Ithaca                 10.55      10.48   2 
 14 Ericson, Marissa             Ithaca                 10.77      10.51   2 
 15 Brown, Rachel                Ithaca                 10.50      10.53   2 
 16 McKee, Erin                  Cornell                10.69      10.56   2 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ithaca  'A'                                       1:46.80    1:50.89   1 
     1) Friedman, Rachel                2) Graves, Harmony                
     3) Clark, Cassie                   4) Swanson, Kristen               
  2 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                1:46.80    1:51.46   1 
     1) Fouch, Holly                    2) Duffy, Clare                   
     3) Jolliff, Antoinette             4) Reid, Katie                    
  3 Ithaca  'B'                                       1:50.00    1:52.22   1 
     1) Benway, Christine               2) Lewis, Alexandra               
     3) Carter, Kheiyasa                4) Chromik, Martyann              
  4 Alfred State  'A'                                 1:57.40    1:54.58   1 
     1) Dorsey, Briana                  2) Hotchkiss, Caitlyn             
     3) Votava, Megan                   4) Murphy, Tara                   
  5 Ithaca  'C'                                       1:53.00    1:56.16   1 
     1) Greene, Brittany                2) Wu, Alyssa                     
     3) Scheemaker, Emilia              4) Brown, Rachel                  
  6 Ithaca  'D'                                       1:55.88    1:59.21   2 
     1) Edwards, Katie                  2) Hubbard, Tammia                
     3) Leafe, Brittany                 4) Schaeffer, Julie               
  7 Ithaca  'E'                                                  2:10.34   2 
     1) Erickson, Caitlyn               2) Zdobnikow, Ashley              
     3)                                 4) Piazza, Danielle               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cortland St.  'A'                                 4:02.00    4:05.97   1 
     1) Henry, Liz                      2) Clark, Trisha                  
     3) Reilly, Cait                    4) Montrose, Veronica             
  2 Cortland St.  'B'                                 4:09.00    4:12.21   1 
     1) VanderVeen, Abby                2) Triantafillou, Caitlin         
     3) Fairbanks, Alexis               4) Grable, Alexis                 
  3 Cornell  'A'                                      3:59.99    4:13.84   1 
     1) Schillinger, Karen              2) Bishop, Eve                    
     3) Smith, Jasmine                  4) McKee, Erin                    
  4 Ithaca  'A'                                       4:13.87    4:14.29   1 
     1) Lewis, Alexandra                2) Spirito, Rachel                
     3) Wright, Hannah                  4) Charno, Annmarie               
  5 Geneseo St.  'A'                                  4:12.00    4:27.54   1 
     1) Brunscheen, Kelly               2) Mahon, Carolyn                 
     3) Lok, Esther                     4) Hoh, Allison                   
  6 Ithaca  'C'                                       4:35.88    4:27.61   2 
     1) Miga, Kristin                   2) Hartford, Mary                 
     3) Carter, Kheiyasa                4) Smith, Emily                   
  7 Ithaca  'B'                                       4:35.00    4:33.62   2 
     1) Brown, Molly                    2) Wu, Alyssa                     
     3) Baumbach, Heidi                 4) Graham, Carly                  
  8 Houghton  'A'                                     4:18.24    4:33.66   1 
     1) Bridgewood, Adria               2) McCafferty Doviak, Savanna     
     3) Post, Emily                     4) MunKitrick, Sarah              
  9 Houghton  'B'                                     4:25.00    4:38.83   2 
     1) Coiro, Courtney                 2) Edwards, Emilie                
     3) Stoddard, Amy                   4) Williams, Leah                 
 10 Cobleskill  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:39.65   2 
     1) Harper, Africa                  2) Havens, Jennifer               
     3) Lisk, Andrea                    4) O'Connor, Kara                 
 11 Ithaca  'D'                                       4:36.76    4:54.94   3 
     1) Pizzi, Angelica                 2) Cox, Hillary                   
     3) Lowe, Emily                     4) Orlando, Julie                 
 -- Alfred State  'A'                                 4:40.00         DQ   3 
     1) Driscoll, Chales                2) Hotchkiss, Caitlyn             
     3) Murphy, Tara                    4) Lupo, Kim                      
 
Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cortland St.  'A'                                12:03.87   12:17.13  
     1) Tozser, Bori                    2) Montrose, Veronica             
     3) Reilly, Cait                    4) Naylon, Jordyn                 
  2 Ithaca  'A'                                      12:05.93   12:36.98  
     1) Randall, Jennifer               2) Graves, Harmony                
     3) Howard, Ebonie                  4) Rick, Alexa                    
  3 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                               12:22.55   13:03.85  
     1) Reid, Katie                     2) Nance, Katelyn                 
     3) Satler, Emily                   4) Sampson, Hannah                
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sherman, Sarah               Cornell                1.65m      1.65m  
  2 Hudson, Taylor               Cortland St.           1.63m     J1.65m  
  3 Brown, Shorna                Cobleskill             1.63m     J1.65m  
  4 Thayer, Alexa                Houghton               1.65m      1.60m  
  5 Amburgey, Emily              Ohio Wesleya           1.68m     J1.60m  
  6 McKee, Renee                 Cornell                1.65m      1.55m  
  7 Campagna, Gina               Cortland St.           1.50m     J1.55m  
  8 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.           1.57m      1.50m  
  8 O'Regan, Megan               Cortland St.           1.48m      1.50m  
  8 Budd, Lexi                   Cortland St.           1.60m      1.50m  
  8 Corley, Dominique            Cornell                1.65m      1.50m  
  8 Krivicich, Brittany          Cortland St.                      1.50m  
 13 Schaeffer, Julie             Ithaca                            1.45m  
 13 Leafe, Brittany              Ithaca                            1.45m  
 15 McKeon, Beitris              RIT                    1.40m      1.40m  
 -- Villar, Gabrielle            RIT                    1.38m         NH  
 -- Schillinger, Karen           Cornell                1.55m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bechtel, Sarah               Ohio Wesleya           3.55m      3.35m  
  2 Nassauer, Christi            Cortland St.           3.26m      3.20m  
  3 Orlando, Julie               Ithaca                 3.35m     J3.20m  
  4 Jolliff, Antoinette          Ohio Wesleya           3.05m      3.05m  
  5 Meehan, Shannon              Ithaca                 2.85m      2.90m  
  6 DeStefano, Kristen           Unattached                       J2.90m  
  7 Kulaga, Nicole               Cortland St.           2.91m     J2.90m  
  8 Sturgill, Karli              Ohio Wesleya           2.60m      2.75m  
  9 Gilbert, Casey               Geneseo St.            2.45m      2.60m  
 10 Lam, Melissa                 Geneseo St.            2.60m     J2.60m  
 11 Votava, Megan                Alfred State           2.30m      2.30m  
 12 Ratajczak, Alyssa            RIT                    2.45m     J2.30m  
 13 Lyndsley, Danielle           Houghton               2.30m     J2.30m  
 -- Markin, Jennifer             Cornell                3.50m         NH  
 -- Jacobson, Hannah             TCPVC                                NH  
 -- Hugo, Kelly                  Cortland St.           3.25m         NH  
 -- Christiano, Hayley           Cortland St.           3.10m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parnell, Anjelique           Cornell                5.88m      5.76m  
  2 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.           5.43m      5.47m  
  3 Hudson, Taylor               Cortland St.                      5.32m  
  4 Corley, Dominique            Cornell                5.45m      5.24m  
  5 Schillinger, Karen           Cornell                5.49m      5.10m  
  6 Brandt, Kristin              Cornell                5.81m      5.07m  
  7 Daniels, Shannon             Cornell                5.33m      5.05m  
  8 Scheemaker, Emilia           Ithaca                 5.14m      5.04m  
  9 Delong, Rebecca              Cornell                5.86m      5.03m  
 10 Graves, Harmony              Ithaca                            4.95m  
 11 Clarkson, Taylor             Cornell                5.32m      4.92m  
 12 Roach, Kelley                Cornell                5.19m      4.86m  
 13 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.           4.88m      4.82m  
 14 Powell, Mariah               Ohio Wesleya           4.77m      4.78m  
 15 Hugo, Kelly                  Cortland St.           5.18m      4.72m  
 16 Franchina, Kayla             Alfred State           4.68m      4.66m  
 17 Stoddard, Amy                Houghton               4.85m      4.64m  
 18 Christiano, Hayley           Cortland St.           4.58m      4.62m  
 19 Cuevo, Diahann               Geneseo St.            4.53m      4.59m  
 19 Campagna, Gina               Cortland St.           4.10m      4.59m  
 21 Hintz, Ava                   Cortland St.           4.43m      4.53m  
 22 Pettit, Corine               Alfred                 4.43m      4.50m  
 22 Brown, Rachel                Ithaca                 4.85m      4.50m  
 24 Villar, Gabrielle            RIT                    4.63m      4.49m  
 25 Wharton, Erica               Cortland St.           4.81m      4.43m  
 26 Hotchkiss, Alana             Cortland St.           4.95m      4.38m  
 27 Otto, Tracey                 Cornell                4.59m      4.33m  
 27 McKee, Erin                  Cornell                4.95m      4.33m  
 29 Schaeffer, Julie             Ithaca                 5.00m      4.25m  
 -- Roberge, Taylor              Alfred                 4.25m       FOUL  
 -- Lourette, Nicole             Ohio Wesleya           4.80m       FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandt, Kristin              Cornell               12.23m     11.60m  
  2 Johnson, Savannah            Cornell               12.12m     10.93m  
  3 Scheemaker, Emilia           Ithaca                10.83m     10.83m  
  4 Sessions, Katherine          RIT                   10.43m     10.74m  
  5 Roach, Kelley                Cornell               11.33m     10.44m  
  6 Swanson, Kristen             Ithaca                 9.98m     10.29m  
  7 Yanoti, DianaDorothy         Geneseo St.           10.46m      9.95m  
  8 Benway, Christine            Ithaca                10.46m      9.72m  
  9 Franchina, Kayla             Alfred State           9.40m      9.57m  
 10 Lourette, Nicole             Ohio Wesleya          10.43m      9.51m  
 10 Pettit, Corine               Alfred                 9.88m      9.51m  
 12 Stoddard, Amy                Houghton               9.80m      9.39m  
 12 Hintz, Ava                   Cortland St.                      9.39m  
 14 Gilbert, Casey               Geneseo St.            9.69m      9.35m  
 15 Wharton, Erica               Cortland St.                      9.16m  
 16 Votava, Megan                Alfred State                      8.81m  
 -- Hotchkiss, Alana             Cortland St.          10.76m       FOUL  
 -- Roberge, Taylor              Alfred                 8.20m       FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeFord, Megan                Cornell               13.00m     12.21m  
  2 Crane, Shannon               Cornell               11.88m     11.73m  
  3 Koppelman, Emily             Cornell               12.61m     11.38m  
  4 Benzing, Hannah              Ohio Wesleya          11.15m     11.00m  
  5 Garman, Colleen              Ithaca                10.30m     10.81m  
  6 Taylor, Corinne              Ithaca                11.17m     10.76m  
  7 Lachman, Chelsea             Cortland St.          11.45m     10.44m  
  8 Raczelowski, Emily           Houghton              10.27m     10.22m  
  9 Beck, Kelly-Jo               Alfred                10.45m     10.03m  
 10 Kirsch, Jennifer             Alfred                 9.96m      9.74m  
 11 Hoeffner, Jessica            Ithaca                11.23m      9.71m  
 12 Bachelder, Megan             Ohio Wesleya          10.65m      9.56m  
 13 Stockburger, Kristina        Ithaca                            9.41m  
 14 Blatz, Kari                  Alfred                 9.29m      9.31m  
 15 Slawinski, Elyssa            Geneseo St.           10.19m      9.20m  
 16 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.           9.78m      9.13m  
 17 Middleton, Katie             Ithaca                10.58m      9.11m  
 18 DeMeio, Olivia               Ohio Wesleya           9.45m      9.09m  
 19 Brower, Rebecca              Cobleskill             8.83m      8.92m  
 20 Cook, Kirstin                Alfred                10.30m      8.75m  
 21 Sidell, Adianna              Houghton              10.20m      8.69m  
 22 Abdulky, Elaine              Ithaca                 9.00m      8.68m  
 23 Melhorn, Andrea              Houghton              10.27m      8.42m  
 24 Campagna, Gina               Cortland St.           8.18m      8.17m  
 25 Fujimara, Elmylianne         Houghton               9.20m      7.70m  
 26 Mason, Elizabeth             Houghton              10.14m      7.61m  
 27 Gelsomine, Gabby             Cobleskill             7.69m      7.57m  
 
Women Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoeffner, Jessica            Ithaca                15.55m     15.95m  
  2 Rossi, Erin                  Cornell               16.22m     15.50m  
  3 Benzing, Hannah              Ohio Wesleya          15.32m     14.52m  
  4 Lawrence, Anna               Ithaca                13.45m     14.25m  
  5 Middleton, Katie             Ithaca                12.77m     13.66m  
  6 Sofia, Elizabeth             RIT                   13.27m     13.52m  
  7 Garman, Colleen              Ithaca                13.33m     13.06m  
  8 DeFord, Megan                Cornell               12.50m     12.17m  
  9 Abdulky, Elaine              Ithaca                11.70m     12.07m  
 10 Mason, Elizabeth             Houghton              11.44m     11.45m  
 11 Shaffer, Amanda              Geneseo St.           11.00m     11.26m  
 12 Bachelder, Megan             Ohio Wesleya          13.55m     11.05m  
 13 DeMeio, Olivia               Ohio Wesleya          11.69m     11.00m  
 14 Lachman, Chelsea             Cortland St.          11.93m     10.95m  
 15 Brower, Rebecca              Cobleskill            11.60m     10.80m  
 16 Sidell, Adianna              Houghton              11.26m     10.75m  
 17 Summerville, Kayla           Alfred                 9.86m     10.01m  
 18 Taylor, Corinne              Ithaca                12.00m      9.54m  
 19 Crane, Shannon               Cornell               12.00m      9.49m  
 20 Melhorn, Andrea              Houghton              10.16m      9.23m  
 21 Gelsomine, Gabby             Cobleskill             4.63m      8.44m  
 22 Raczelowski, Emily           Houghton              10.01m      8.38m  
 23 Fujimara, Elmylianne         Houghton              10.13m      8.12m  
 24 Slawinski, Elyssa            Geneseo St.            8.21m      8.07m  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charles, Shawn               Alfred State                       7.10q  2 
  2 Dimino, Khyle                Unattached              6.90       7.11q  1 
  3 Garcia, Melique              Cobleskill              7.07       7.15q  6 
  4 McCollin, Justin             Unattached              6.97       7.26q  3 
  5 Uhler, Steve                 Ohio Wesleya            7.15       7.35q  6 
  6 Ephirim-Donkor, Kow          Syracuse Cha            7.15       7.36q  1 
  7 McManus, Dan                 Cortland St.            7.30       7.37q  6 
  8 Lin, Jon                     Unattached                         7.38q  3 
  9 Keenan, Colin                Geneseo St.             7.20       7.42q  4 
 10 Coley, Javant'e              Cobleskill                         7.44q  1 
 10 Paulino, Miguel              Cobleskill              7.46       7.44q  5 
 12 Shelton, Josh                Geneseo St.             7.45       7.46q  1 
 12 Wilson, Drake                RIT                     7.46       7.46q  2 
 14 Larkin, Jayvon               Alfred State            7.62       7.47q  2 
 15 Baum, Jeff                   Cornell                 7.30       7.48q  2 
 15 Longo, Phil                  Geneseo St.             7.56       7.48q  5 
 17 Davis, Kevin                 Ithaca                  7.55       7.49   6 
 18 Andrews, Mike                RIT                                7.50   3 
 19 Latty, Jerome                Cobleskill                         7.54   1 
 20 Damaskos, John Luis          Ithaca                  7.54       7.56   5 
 20 Brower, Robert               Cortland St.            7.49       7.56   2 
 22 Ardoin, Clay                 Ithaca                  7.51       7.59   4 
 22 LaMountain, Trevor           Ithaca                  7.50       7.59   3 
 24 Piazza, Steve                Houghton                7.46       7.61   3 
 24 Hewlett, Alex                Alfred State            7.53       7.61   2 
 26 Layman, David                Geneseo St.             7.69       7.64   4 
 27 Confer, Matt                 Ithaca                  7.55       7.66   5 
 27 Woodard, Zack                Alfred State            7.30       7.66   4 
 29 Hill, Peter                  RIT                                7.72   5 
 30 Nally, Keegan                Cobleskill                         7.76   4 
 31 Mitchell, Zach               Ithaca                  7.59       7.79   4 
 32 Cady, Jordan                 Houghton                7.80       7.81   6  7.804
 32 McGinnis, Andrew             Houghton                7.88       7.81   6  7.808
 34 Switaj, Ian                  RIT                     7.87       7.88   4 
 35 Galloway, Djorn              Cobleskill              7.79       7.89   5 
 36 Fitzgerald, Aaron            Houghton                7.84       7.96   3 
 37 Nagle, Travis                Alfred State            7.98       8.12   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dimino, Khyle                Unattached              7.11       7.08   1  7.074
  2 Charles, Shawn               Alfred State            7.10      J7.08   1  7.078
  3 Garcia, Melique              Cobleskill              7.15       7.09   1 
  4 McCollin, Justin             Unattached              7.26       7.22   1 
  5 Keenan, Colin                Geneseo St.             7.42       7.30   2 
  6 Shelton, Josh                Geneseo St.             7.46       7.37   2 
  7 Ephirim-Donkor, Kow          Syracuse Cha            7.36       7.38   1 
  7 Coley, Javant'e              Cobleskill              7.44       7.38   2 
  9 Wilson, Drake                RIT                     7.46       7.39   2 
 10 Lin, Jon                     Unattached              7.38       7.42   1 
 11 Baum, Jeff                   Cornell                 7.48       7.50   2 
 12 Larkin, Jayvon               Alfred State            7.47       7.52   2 
 13 Paulino, Miguel              Cobleskill              7.44       7.57   2 
 14 Longo, Phil                  Geneseo St.             7.48       7.58   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jolliff, Silas               Ohio Wesleya           22.68      22.77   1 
  2 Charles, Shawn               Alfred State                      23.12   9 
  2 McCollin, Justin             Unattached             22.65      23.12   1 
  4 Hart, Matthew                Geneseo St.            23.00      23.51   2 
  5 Martin, Matt                 Ohio Wesleya           23.11      23.55   2 
  5 Femia, Matt                  Ithaca                 23.48      23.55   3 
  7 Franklin, David              Ohio Wesleya           23.50      23.69   3 
  8 Andrews, Mike                RIT                    23.76      23.74   4 
  9 Carnahan, Jake               Ohio Wesleya           23.65      23.77   3 
 10 Incarnato, Gabriel           Ohio Wesleya           24.05      23.95   5 
 11 Coley, Javant'e              Cobleskill             24.00      24.00   5 
 12 Wilson, Drake                RIT                    24.52      24.10   6 
 13 Shelton, Josh                Geneseo St.            23.70      24.24   4 
 14 Piazza, Steve                Houghton               24.00      24.27   5 
 15 Davis, Kevin                 Ithaca                 24.89      24.42   8 
 16 Paulino, Miguel              Cobleskill             23.23      24.51   2 
 17 Damaskos, John Luis          Ithaca                 24.25      24.75   6 
 18 Manley, Jacob                Cobleskill             23.00      24.76   2 
 18 Orenstein, Julian            Ithaca                 23.67      24.76   4 
 20 Layman, David                Geneseo St.            23.80      24.80   4 
 21 Ferguson, Mykel              Alfred                 24.84      24.84   7 
 22 Latty, Jerome                Cobleskill             24.00      24.88   5 
 23 McGinnis, Andrew             Houghton               23.86      24.91   5 
 23 Switaj, Ian                  RIT                    23.74      24.91   4 
 25 Nally, Keegan                Cobleskill             24.55      24.98   6 
 25 Ridley, Austin               Alfred State           24.70      24.98   7 
 27 Woodard, Zack                Alfred State           24.69      25.07   7 
 28 Baum, Jeff                   Cornell                23.50      25.16   3 
 29 Mitchell, Zach               Ithaca                 23.75      25.18   4 
 30 Fitzgerald, Aaron            Houghton               24.95      25.31   8 
 31 Cady, Jordan                 Houghton               25.13      25.54   8 
 32 Spulecki, Thomas             Geneseo St.            23.00      25.55   1 
 33 Galloway, Djorn              Cobleskill             24.40      25.74   6 
 34 Heyman, Jacob                Ithaca                 24.86      25.79   7 
 35 Adams, Spencer               Houghton               25.13      26.03   8 
 36 Mesiouris, Matteo            Ithaca                            26.25   9 
 37 Douglas, Brandon             Cobleskill             27.31      28.13   9 
 -- Crawford, Rawle              Alfred State           23.31         DQ   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rabbitt, Mike                Cornell                49.98      50.15   1 
  2 Linton, Stephan              Cortland St.           50.60      50.37   1 
  3 Wiltshire, Phill             Cortland St.           51.20      50.88   2 
  4 Cook, Brian                  Ohio Wesleya           51.62      50.89   2 
  5 Greenberg, Andrew            Cortland St.           52.19      51.84   3 
  6 Garcia, Melique              Cobleskill             52.69      52.46   4 
  7 Schenke, Rob                 Cortland St.           51.80      52.49   2 
  8 Yodice, Neil-Ryan            Cortland St.           52.20      52.64   3 
  9 Carnahan, Jake               Ohio Wesleya           52.50      52.72   3 
 10 Hart, Matthew                Geneseo St.            52.51      52.93   3 
 11 Brower, Robert               Cortland St.           52.56      53.20   3 
 12 Manley, Jacob                Cobleskill             53.00      53.42   4 
 13 Shorette, Ricky              Cortland St.           52.90      53.52   4 
 14 Damaskos, John Luis          Ithaca                 52.67      53.87   3 
 15 Piazza, Steve                Houghton               51.80      53.91   2 
 16 Tubbs, Brian                 Alfred State           53.14      54.03   4 
 17 McMahon, Ian                 Cortland St.           52.90      54.05   4 
 18 Orenstein, Julian            Ithaca                 51.91      54.07   2 
 19 Canfield, John               Geneseo St.            53.73      55.36   5 
 20 Paulino, Miguel              Cobleskill             55.00      57.78   5 
 21 Ridley, Austin               Alfred State           57.47      57.92   6 
 22 Lewis, Jonathan              Houghton               55.50      59.77   5 
 23 Marotta, Joseph              Cobleskill             59.58    1:02.38   6 
 24 Douglas, Brandon             Cobleskill                      1:03.56   6 
 25 Buszka, Alexander            Houghton               59.50    1:05.72   6 
 26 Estes, Jack                  Houghton                        1:07.92   6 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Benjamin           Geneseo St.          1:07.00    1:08.32   1 
  2 Harris, Namib                Cobleskill           1:07.90    1:09.15   1 
  3 Norris, Joshua               RIT                  1:09.15    1:09.25   1 
  4 Izzo, Greg                   Geneseo St.          1:11.00    1:11.31   2 
  5 St. Simon, Rony              Alfred State         1:11.20    1:11.42   2 
  6 Fitzgerald, Michael          Cobleskill           1:11.00    1:12.76   2 
  7 Osei, Kwesi                  Alfred State         1:15.20    1:19.20   3 
  8 Mesiouris, Matteo            Ithaca               1:13.75    1:19.21   3 
  9 Johnson-Broughton, Marcq     Alfred State         1:10.31    1:23.59   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amengual, Cody               Cortland St.         1:54.97    1:56.50  
  2 VanderMolen, Scott           Syracuse Cha         1:54.00    1:56.80  
  3 Rosenberg, Elliot            Cornell              1:55.20    1:57.76  
  4 Grohn, Eric                  Cornell              1:57.97    1:57.94  
  5 Kronemer, Sharif             Ohio Wesleya         1:55.68    1:58.54  
  6 Reis, Will                   Cornell              1:56.50    1:59.28  
  7 Brandt, Shane                Ohio Wesleya         1:58.19    1:59.66  
  8 Bonnell, Jacob               Ohio Wesleya         2:00.42    2:00.53  
  9 Ryan, Dennis                 Ithaca               2:00.11    2:01.04  
  9 Fannon, Pat                  Cortland St.         1:58.50    2:01.04  
 11 Brunner, Caryl               RIT                  1:59.81    2:02.85  
 12 Cashin, Conor                Cobleskill           2:01.00    2:03.32  
 13 Altobelli, Anthony           Ithaca               2:04.95    2:03.95  
 14 Peterson, Marten             Cobleskill           2:01.00    2:03.96  
 15 Athanasatos, Nicholas        Ithaca               2:02.00    2:04.68  
 16 Odin, Tim                    Cortland St.         1:59.70    2:04.69  
 17 Walther, Jared               Cortland St.         2:00.50    2:05.17  
 18 Moore, Chris                 Geneseo St.          1:59.18    2:06.71  
 19 Horwath, Sam                 Ithaca               2:03.55    2:07.18  
 20 Walker, Samuel               RIT                  2:08.34    2:07.68  
 21 Derderian, Steve             Ithaca               2:05.49    2:07.70  
 22 Gotham, Andrew               RIT                  2:05.00    2:08.12  
 23 Klem, Jason                  Ithaca               2:04.50    2:08.68  
 24 Miller, Josh                 Cobleskill           2:01.00    2:09.57  
 25 Denison, Josh                Ohio Wesleya         2:02.89    2:10.06  
 26 Casto, Ben                   RIT                  2:07.50    2:10.76  
 27 Lewis, Jonathan              Houghton             2:10.00    2:23.44  
 28 Buckley, Daniel              Houghton             2:13.00    2:29.78  
 29 Estes, Jack                  Houghton             2:21.00    2:35.02  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berube, Lee                  Geneseo St.          4:20.00    4:16.39  
  2 Way, Billy                   South Hill Dista     4:19.00    4:19.96  
  3 Cashin, Conor                Cobleskill           4:25.00    4:29.81  
  4 Miles-Rath, Cohen            Unattached           4:26.00    4:30.26  
  5 Qureshi, Isaac               Cornell              4:29.00    4:31.83  
  6 Savino, Matt                 Cortland St.         4:34.00    4:32.19  
  7 Walther, Jared               Cortland St.         4:29.00    4:33.95  
  8 Ray, Joe                     Cortland St.         4:36.00    4:34.92  
  9 Pavlick, Brent               Cortland St.         4:40.00    4:35.02  
 10 Perry, Ryan                  Cortland St.         4:34.00    4:37.32  
 11 Campbell, Tim                Cornell              4:22.25    4:37.43  
 12 Iacovelli, Jarred            Cortland St.         4:36.00    4:40.48  
 13 Erb, Landon                  Ohio Wesleya         4:41.26    4:41.65  
 14 Miller, Josh                 Cobleskill           4:25.00    4:42.35  
 15 Brower, Jacob                Ithaca               4:35.10    4:44.66  
 16 Wach, Benjamin               Geneseo St.          4:40.00    4:44.81  
 17 Richards, David              Houghton             4:38.11    4:45.26  
 18 Groff, Austin                Houghton             4:45.00    4:47.07  
 19 Mateer, Tim                  Geneseo St.          4:35.00    4:51.40  
 20 Casto, Ben                   RIT                  4:42.50    4:53.32  
 21 Lotsbom, Chris               Ithaca               4:49.00    4:53.65  
 22 Gates, Ian                   Houghton             5:00.00    5:03.50  
 23 Knowlton, Jamin              Houghton                        5:25.74  
 24 Buckley, Daniel              Houghton             5:42.13    5:41.75  
 25 Austin, Kyle                 Houghton             5:00.00    5:42.10  
 26 Galusha, Mitchel             Houghton             5:40.00    5:59.93  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berube, Lee                  Geneseo St.          8:42.00    8:25.00  
  2 Hitchcock, Evan              Ohio Wesleya         8:45.19    8:45.45  
  3 Miles-Rath, Cohen            Unattached           8:52.00    8:58.67  
  4 Chambers, Tim                Geneseo St.          9:00.00    9:00.12  
  5 Richards, David              Houghton             9:00.00    9:08.10  
  6 Koreff, Ethan                Geneseo St.          9:07.00    9:11.14  
  7 McConville, A.J.             South Hill Dista     9:00.00    9:12.26  
  8 Moore, Dan                   Unattached           8:55.00    9:14.40  
  9 Hall, Geoffrey               Cobleskill           9:15.00    9:20.64  
 10 Abad, Chaz                   Geneseo St.                     9:25.38  
 11 Groff, Austin                Houghton             9:18.00    9:27.49  
 12 Burns, Matt                  Unattached                      9:27.89  
 13 Peterson, Michael            RIT                  9:22.56    9:30.14  
 14 Bogdan, Andrew               RIT                  9:33.86    9:30.72  
 15 McCaslin, Ian                Ohio Wesleya         9:15.82    9:33.04  
 16 Lu, Joseph                   Ithaca              10:25.11    9:34.04  
 17 Connor, Brendan              Cobleskill           9:28.00    9:41.15  
 18 Sousis, C.J.                 Cobleskill           9:22.00    9:50.18  
 19 Dockstader, Zack             Cobleskill           9:42.02    9:55.79  
 20 Gates, Ian                   Houghton            10:20.00   10:12.08  
 21 Austin, Kyle                 Houghton            11:00.00   11:08.94  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franklin, David              Ohio Wesleya            8.43       8.57q  2 
  2 Zeller, Zach                 Cornell                            8.58q  1 
  3 Incarnato, Gabriel           Ohio Wesleya            8.74       8.72q  1 
  4 Confer, Matt                 Ithaca                  8.65       8.75q  2 
  4 Kelley, Benjamin             RIT                     8.76       8.75q  1 
  6 Izzo, Greg                   Geneseo St.             8.73       8.82q  3 
  7 Avossa, Nick                 Cortland St.            8.81       8.90q  3 
  8 Mercado, Oscar               Cortland St.            8.98       8.97q  1 
  9 Radzikowski, Jesse           RIT                     9.23       8.99q  2 
 10 Harris, Jordan               Cornell                 8.50       9.08q  2 
 11 Williams, Alex               Cortland St.            8.60       9.14q  1 
 12 Diggs, Anthony               Cortland St.                       9.17q  3 
 13 Zienewicz, Zachary           Cortland St.            9.07       9.21q  2 
 14 Manley, Jacob                Cobleskill              9.53       9.59q  1 
 15 Tapler, Ian                  Ithaca                  8.78       9.72q  2 
 16 Stadtmueller, Shane          Alfred                  9.75      10.05q  2 
 17 Friedman, Jordan             Alfred State           10.76      10.58   3 
 18 Cuthbert, Paul               Cortland St.            9.30      10.93   3 
 19 Marotta, Joseph              Cobleskill              9.98      11.03   3  11.025
 19 Heyman, Jacob                Ithaca                  9.98      11.03   3  11.027
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zeller, Zach                 Cornell                 8.58       8.38   1 
  2 Franklin, David              Ohio Wesleya            8.57       8.59   1 
  3 Incarnato, Gabriel           Ohio Wesleya            8.72       8.68   1 
  4 Harris, Jordan               Cornell                 9.08       8.70   2 
  5 Izzo, Greg                   Geneseo St.             8.82       8.73   1 
  6 Confer, Matt                 Ithaca                  8.75       8.86   1 
  7 Avossa, Nick                 Cortland St.            8.90       8.89   1 
  8 Mercado, Oscar               Cortland St.            8.97       8.94   1 
  9 Radzikowski, Jesse           RIT                     8.99       8.98   2 
 10 Kelley, Benjamin             RIT                     8.75       8.99   1 
 11 Williams, Alex               Cortland St.            9.14       9.00   2 
 12 Zienewicz, Zachary           Cortland St.            9.21       9.08   2 
 13 Diggs, Anthony               Cortland St.            9.17       9.16   2 
 14 Tapler, Ian                  Ithaca                  9.72       9.45   2 
 15 Stadtmueller, Shane          Alfred                 10.05      10.09   2 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rit  'A'                                          1:34.50    1:32.99  
     1) Andrews, Mike                   2) Hartmann, Chris                
     3) Norris, Joshua                  4) Wilson, Drake                  
  2 Alfred State  'A'                                 1:39.00    1:35.20  
     1) Crawford, Rawle                 2) Tubbs, Brian                   
     3) Larkin, Jayvon                  4) Johnson-Broughton, Marcquis    
  3 Cobleskill  'A'                                   1:36.17    1:36.38  
     1) Latty, Jerome                   2) Coley, Javant'e                
     3) Nally, Keegan                   4) Paulino, Miguel                
  4 Ithaca  'A'                                       1:31.50    1:36.39  
     1) Barrett, Rashaad                2) Femia, Matt                    
     3) Orenstein, Julian               4) Damaskos, John Luis            
  5 Ithaca  'B'                                       1:36.41    1:37.92  
     1) Davis, Kevin                    2) Ardoin, Clay                   
     3) LaMountain, Trevor              4) Mitchell, Zach                 
  6 Ithaca  'C'                                                  1:41.99  
     1) Confer, Matt                    2) Tapler, Ian                    
     3) Heyman, Jacob                   4) Mesiouris, Matteo              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                3:21.44    3:20.97   1 
     1) Cook, Brian                     2) Martin, Matt                   
     3) Freet, Ethan                    4) Jolliff, Silas                 
  2 Cortland St.  'A'                                 3:19.28    3:22.67   1 
     1) Wiltshire, Phill                2) Linton, Stephan                
     3) Schenke, Rob                    4) Banks, Eric                    
  3 Cortland St.  'B'                                 3:27.00    3:33.50   1 
     1) Greenberg, Andrew               2) Yodice, Neil-Ryan              
     3) McMahon, Ian                    4) Shorette, Ricky                
  4 Geneseo St.  'A'                                  3:27.00    3:38.64   1 
     1) Schwartz, Benjamin              2) Izzo, Greg                     
     3) Canfield, John                  4) Wach, Benjamin                 
  5 Alfred State  'A'                                 3:31.00    3:40.51   2 
     1) Tubbs, Brian                    2) St. Simon, Rony                
     3) Hewlett, Alex                   4) Crawford, Rawle                
  6 Houghton  'A'                                     3:37.77    3:43.64   2 
     1) McGinnis, Andrew                2) Cady, Jordan                   
     3) Adams, Spencer                  4) Piazza, Steve                  
  7 Cobleskill  'B'                                   3:40.00    3:43.98   3 
     1) Peterson, Marten                2) Manley, Jacob                  
     3) Paulino, Miguel                 4) Harris, Namib                  
  8 Ithaca  'A'                                       3:28.80    3:47.72   2 
     1) Damaskos, John Luis             2) Horwath, Sam                   
     3) Klem, Jason                     4) Altobelli, Anthony             
  9 Cobleskill  'C'                                   3:50.23    3:49.66   3 
     1) Coley, Javant'e                 2) Nally, Keegan                  
     3) Latty, Jerome                   4) Marotta, Joseph                
 10 Alfred State  'B'                                 3:40.00    3:50.67   3 
     1) Woodard, Zack                   2) Friedman, Jordan               
     3) Nagle, Travis                   4) Johnson-Broughton, Marcquis    
 11 Geneseo St.  'B'                                  3:48.19    4:03.54   3 
     1) Mateer, Tim                     2)                                
     3) Chambers, Tim                   4) Koreff, Ethan                  
 12 Houghton  'B'                                     4:00.00    4:08.47   3 
     1) Groff, Austin                   2) Lewis, Jonathan                
     3) Richards, David                 4) Estes, Jack                    
 
Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                               10:21.76   10:14.63  
     1) Booher, Kale                    2) Freet, Ethan                   
     3) Kronemer, Sharif                4) Brandt, Shane                  
  2 Cortland St.  'A'                                10:10.00   10:18.07  
     1) Fannon, Pat                     2) Banks, Eric                    
     3) Odin, Tim                       4) Amengual, Cody                 
  3 Syracuse Chargers  'A'                           10:10.00   10:34.54  
     1) Weeks, Scott                    2) Cull, Durrell                  
     3) Popovici, Chris                 4) VanderMolen, Scott             
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King, Jonathan               Syracuse Cha           1.96m      2.03m  
  2 Loomis, Brandon              Cortland St.           1.98m      1.93m  
  3 Cassin, Isaiah               Alfred                 1.89m     J1.93m  
  4 Keenan, Colin                Geneseo St.            1.85m      1.88m  
  5 Longo, Phil                  Geneseo St.            1.83m      1.83m  
  6 Tavern, Luke                 Geneseo St.            1.83m     J1.83m  
  7 Calabrese, Jake              RIT                    1.83m      1.78m  
 -- Ambrosino, Eric              Ithaca                 1.78m         NH  
 -- Haller, David                RIT                    1.78m         NH  
 -- Alderman, Ethan              Ithaca                 1.77m         NH  
 -- Ferguson, Mykel              Alfred                 1.71m         NH  
 -- Diaz, Armando                Ithaca                               NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pericozzi, Ryan              Cortland St.           4.95m      4.85m  
  1 Dempsey, Mike                Unattached                        4.85m  
  3 Leaman, Casey                Cornell                4.50m      4.40m  
  4 Pawlak, Steven               Cornell                4.26m      4.25m  
  4 Pasanen, Jake                Geneseo St.            4.10m      4.25m  
  6 Cuthbert, Paul               Cortland St.           4.45m      4.10m  
  6 Nagle, Travis                Alfred State           4.10m      4.10m  
  6 Calandra, Tom                Cortland St.           4.32m      4.10m  
  6 Canellys, Ben                Geneseo St.            3.95m      4.10m  
 10 Ross, Zach                   Ohio Wesleya           3.95m      3.80m  
 10 Milillo, Bill                RIT                    3.55m      3.80m  
 12 Hill, Peter                  RIT                    3.65m      3.65m  
 13 Hogan, Marcus                Ithaca                            3.50m  
 13 Franclemont, Jeremy          Alfred                 3.35m      3.50m  
 13 Beattie, Read                Ithaca                 3.35m      3.50m  
 13 Episcopo, Steve              Ithaca                 3.20m      3.50m  
 17 Appel, Taylor                Ithaca                 3.35m      3.35m  
 17 Bechtel, Ryan                Ohio Wesleya           3.05m      3.35m  
 19 Van De Water, Ben            Ithaca                 3.35m      3.20m  
 -- Friedman, Jordan             Alfred State           4.05m         NH  
 -- Brown, Andrew                TCPVC                                NH  
 -- Stadtmueller, Shane          Alfred                               NH  
 -- Bucaro, Ken                  Cortland St.           4.50m         NH  
 -- McCheyne, Elrik              Ithaca                 3.65m         NH  
 -- Palushi, Beznik              Cortland St.                         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeRoy, Erik                  Cortland St.           6.44m      6.51m  
  2 Chew, Han Wei                Cornell                6.85m      6.49m  
  3 LaMountain, Trevor           Ithaca                 6.50m      6.43m  
  4 Uhler, Steve                 Ohio Wesleya           6.55m      6.32m  
  5 Diggs, Anthony               Cortland St.                      6.21m  
  6 Flumerfeldt, Nicholas        RIT                    6.02m      6.15m  
  7 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                 6.40m      6.00m  
  7 Hewlett, Alex                Alfred State           6.08m      6.00m  
  9 Nagle, Travis                Alfred State           5.78m      5.91m  
 10 McGinnis, Andrew             Houghton               6.33m      5.88m  
 11 Ferguson, Mykel              Alfred                            5.60m  
 12 Hartmann, Chris              RIT                    6.22m      5.59m  
 13 Diaz, Armando                Ithaca                            5.56m  
 14 St. Preux, Jonathan          RIT                    5.99m      5.52m  
 15 Ambrosino, Eric              Ithaca                 6.24m      5.51m  
 16 Adams, Spencer               Houghton                          5.40m  
 17 Tavern, Luke                 Geneseo St.            5.57m      5.29m  
 18 Friedman, Jordan             Alfred State           5.37m      5.27m  
 19 Fitzgerald, Aaron            Houghton                          5.18m  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chew, Han Wei                Cornell               14.00m     13.91m  
  2 Harris, Namib                Cobleskill            13.33m     13.03m  
  3 Larkin, Jayvon               Alfred State          13.85m     12.80m  
  4 Haller, David                RIT                   12.63m     12.67m  
  5 Ridley, Austin               Alfred State          11.65m     11.50m  
  6 St. Preux, Jonathan          RIT                   12.29m     11.45m  
 -- Cady, Jordan                 Houghton              11.65m       FOUL  
 -- Roush, Evan                  Alfred                12.49m       FOUL  
 -- Ambrosino, Eric              Ithaca                12.79m       FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tenpas, Ben                  Cornell               15.42m     14.98m  
  2 Torres, Justin               Cortland St.          15.26m     14.80m  
  3 Murphy, Mike                 Cornell               14.91m     14.34m  
  4 Howard, Robert               Alfred State          11.70m     13.55m  
  5 Thomson, Jared               Cortland St.          13.97m     13.53m  
  6 Osborne, Jason               Alfred                13.88m     13.51m  
  7 Haynes, Mike                 RIT                   13.67m     13.39m  
  8 Prendergast, Tyler           Cortland St.          14.04m     13.25m  
  9 Fiedler, Bob                 Cornell               13.10m     12.88m  
 10 Rux, Jon                     Ohio Wesleya          14.11m     12.61m  
 11 Hamilton, Jusan              Ithaca                12.18m     12.48m  
 12 Arni, Steven                 RIT                   11.07m     12.47m  
 13 Braun, Jesse                 Cornell                          12.36m  
 14 Dos Santos, Andrew           Ohio Wesleya          12.64m     12.27m  
 15 D'Amuro, Nick                Geneseo St.           12.75m     12.25m  
 16 Margo, Dan                   Cortland St.          13.00m     12.10m  
 17 Murphy, Brendan              Geneseo St.           13.00m     11.83m  
 18 Barry, Spencer               Ithaca                11.67m     11.59m  
 19 Edwards, Brian               Alfred State          12.97m     11.56m  
 20 Marshall, Lucas              Alfred                12.30m     11.35m  
 21 Davis, Garrison              Ohio Wesleya          10.83m     11.23m  
 22 Ziska, Chris                 Ohio Wesleya          13.08m     11.18m  
 23 Peranzi, John                Ohio Wesleya          10.72m     10.53m  
 24 Rabbitt, Mike                Cornell               11.04m     10.45m  
 25 Seckler, Robert              Ithaca                10.24m     10.25m  
 26 de Novio, Matthew            RIT                   10.21m     10.17m  
 27 Perry, Ethan                 Ohio Wesleya          10.47m      9.89m  
 28 Skelly, Kiel                 Alfred                 9.34m      9.79m  
 29 Smalley, Zachary             Houghton               9.52m      9.47m  
 30 Cuthbert, Paul               Cortland St.           9.77m      9.25m  
 31 Ogden, Luke                  Houghton               9.52m      9.10m  
 32 Bray, Josh                   Ithaca                10.50m      9.08m  
 33 Rhoads, Matt                 Cobleskill             9.20m      8.65m  
 34 Friedman, Jordan             Alfred State           5.99m      6.39m  
 -- Ripper, Mark                 Ohio Wesleya          12.53m       FOUL  
 
Men Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Brian                Unat-Rit              16.00m     16.50m  
  2 Fiedler, Bob                 Cornell               16.82m     16.45m  
  3 Prendergast, Tyler           Cortland St.          15.55m     15.40m  
  4 Hamilton, Jusan              Ithaca                16.05m     15.04m  
  5 Johnson, Troy                RIT                   14.24m     14.62m  
  6 Rux, Jon                     Ohio Wesleya          16.08m     14.13m  
  7 Haynes, Mike                 RIT                   14.76m     14.11m  
  8 Barry, Spencer               Ithaca                15.01m     14.07m  
  9 Braun, Jesse                 Cornell                          13.80m  
 10 Murphy, Brendan              Geneseo St.           14.00m     13.70m  
 11 Torres, Justin               Cortland St.          14.00m     12.41m  
 12 Perry, Ethan                 Ohio Wesleya          12.41m     11.85m  
 13 Peranzi, John                Ohio Wesleya          10.62m     11.82m  
 14 Ziska, Chris                 Ohio Wesleya          12.82m     11.63m  
 15 Thomson, Jared               Cortland St.          12.44m     11.56m  
 16 Murphy, Mike                 Cornell               12.30m     11.49m  
 17 Margo, Dan                   Cortland St.          12.00m     11.45m  
 18 Sherwin, Sam                 Alfred State          11.82m     10.79m  
 19 Arni, Steven                 RIT                   11.86m     10.13m  
 20 Bray, Josh                   Ithaca                11.50m      9.12m  
 21 Rhoads, Matt                 Cobleskill             9.58m      8.86m  
 22 Ogden, Luke                  Houghton               9.53m      8.79m  
 23 Seckler, Robert              Ithaca                 9.47m      8.25m  
 24 Conway, Daniel               RIT                    8.51m      8.20m  
 25 Dresler, Emmett              Ithaca                 8.70m      8.18m  
 26 Defruscio, Robert            Alfred                 8.48m      8.12m  
 27 Osborne, Jason               Alfred                 9.24m      7.67m  
 28 Smalley, Zachary             Houghton              10.73m      7.57m  
 29 de Novio, Matthew            RIT                    7.96m      6.91m  
 -- D'Amuro, Nick                Geneseo St.           13.00m       FOUL