Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2011 07:13 PM
                         SUNY Geneseo Open - 4/23/2011                         
                                    Geneseo                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Scorse, Melissa           SR Brockport St           12.56      12.53   3.9  1 
  2 Dorsey, Briana            FR Alfred State           12.80      12.60   3.9  1 
  3 Cuevo, Diahann            JR Geneseo                12.90      12.95   3.9  1 
  4 Walker, Jessica           JR Buffalo Stat           12.42      12.96   3.9  1 
  5 Noble, Tara               FR Alfred State           13.31      13.20   3.9  1 
  6 Custer, Kristi            SR Nazareth               13.67      13.27   5.2  2 
  7 Dodd, Brittany            SR Brockport St           12.87      13.36   3.9  1 
  8 Perez, Alexis             FR Fredonia Sta           13.50      13.45   5.2  2 
  9 Kozakiewicz, Alissa       FR Brockport St           13.78      13.57   5.2  2 
 10 McKee, Shea               FR Alfred State           14.12      13.63   5.2  2 
 11 Medici, Gina              SO Brockport St           12.99      13.77   3.9  1 
 12 Griffin, Karla            FR Roberts Wesl           13.87      13.85   5.2  2 
 13 Eng, Breanna              SO Univ Roch              14.02      13.88   5.2  2 
 14 Thompson, Noelle          FR Daemen                 14.32      14.13   5.2  2 
 15 Smith, Amanda             FR Daemen                 14.65      14.45   5.2  2 
 16 Smith, Alexandra          SO Nazareth               15.57      15.47   3.2  3 
 17 Harling, Sarah            FR Nazareth               16.16      15.68   3.2  3 
 18 Giller, Corrinne          FR Nazareth               16.06      15.71   3.2  3 
 -- Isom, Anea                FR Utica                  13.46        DNF   3.9  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Marin, Katya              JR Buffalo Stat           26.32      26.15   3.6  1 
  2 Medeiros, Kelsey          JR Roberts Wesl           26.48      26.36   3.6  1 
  3 Scorse, Melissa           SR Brockport St           25.99      26.41   3.6  1 
  4 Spence, Suzan             JR Buffalo Stat           26.42      26.59   3.6  1 
  5 Green, Casey              SR Univ Roch              26.75      26.65   3.6  1 
  6 Cuevo, Diahann            JR Geneseo                27.00      27.08   3.6  1 
  7 Breedlove, Pam            FR Alfred State           28.36      27.28   3.1  2 
  8 Wyant, Katie              FR Nazareth               28.51      27.38   3.1  2 
  9 Custer, Kristi            SR Nazareth               28.18      27.46   3.1  2 
 10 Cummiskey, Melissa        FR Fredonia Sta           27.74      27.66   3.1  2 
 11 Welsh, Lindsay            FR Daemen                 27.15      27.75   3.6  1 
 12 Moeller, Caitlin          FR Brockport St           29.78      27.79   3.7  3 
 13 Prendergast, Samantha     FR Utica                  28.45      27.94   3.1  2 
 14 Ward, Justine             JR Brockport St           28.90      28.21   3.7  3 
 15 Mahon, Carolyn            SO Geneseo                           28.22   3.7  4 
 16 Kozakiewicz, Alissa       FR Brockport St           28.78      28.36   3.7  3 
 17 Perez, Alexis             FR Fredonia Sta           28.14      28.41   3.1  2 
 18 Medici, Gina              SO Brockport St           27.89      28.44   3.1  2 
 19 Griffin, Karla            FR Roberts Wesl           29.46      29.01   3.7  3 
 20 Strozyk, Jessica          FR Fredonia Sta           29.30      29.14   3.7  3 
 21 Williams, Diana           FR Fredonia Sta           29.00      29.20   3.7  3 
 22 Olczak, Mariah            FR Roberts Wesl           29.90      30.20   3.7  4 
 23 Smith, Amanda             FR Daemen                 30.53      30.39   3.7  4 
 24 Fields, Fallon            FR Roberts Wesl           31.64      31.93   3.7  4 
 25 Giller, Corrinne          FR Nazareth               33.05      32.85   3.7  4 
 26 Harling, Sarah            FR Nazareth               34.03      33.90   3.7  4 
 27 Smith, Alexandra          SO Nazareth               34.60      34.48   3.7  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Tara              FR Alfred State           59.23      58.94   1 
  2 Spence, Suzan             JR Buffalo Stat           59.59    1:00.47   1 
  3 Marin, Katya              JR Buffalo Stat           59.50    1:01.53   1 
  4 Brunscheen, Kelly         SR Geneseo              1:00.50    1:02.23   1 
  5 Wyant, Katie              FR Nazareth             1:00.54    1:02.43   1 
  6 Mahon, Carolyn            SO Geneseo              1:01.80    1:03.17   1 
  7 Hutchinson, Sarah         JR Univ Roch            1:02.44    1:03.47   2 
  8 Moeller, Caitlin          FR Brockport St         1:00.98    1:03.59   1 
  9 Abbott, Kaily             JR Univ Roch            1:03.33    1:04.13   2 
 10 Parsons, Mollianne        SO Herkimer             1:04.66    1:04.38   2 
 11 Steinke, Rebekah          FR Geneseo              1:02.00    1:04.79   2 
 12 Walsh, Kateri             SO Fredonia Sta         1:03.00    1:05.89   2 
 13 Smith, Megan              FR Daemen               1:06.50    1:06.19   2 
 14 Mormile, Megan            FR Brockport St                    1:06.20   3 
 15 Zabrodsky, Abby           FR Univ Roch            1:01.00    1:07.51   1 
 16 Solly, Renee              JR Fredonia Sta         1:10.00    1:09.85   3 
 17 Fields, Fallon            FR Roberts Wesl         1:12.38    1:11.41   3 
 18 Marthage, Ashley          FR Herkimer             1:20.47    1:22.29   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crowther, Claire          SO Univ Roch            2:19.50    2:21.04  
  2 Liberati, Marissa         SO Geneseo              2:24.00    2:22.99  
  3 Quinn, Zarah              SO Univ Roch            2:23.68    2:24.75  
  4 Sullivan, Emily           SO Geneseo              2:21.00    2:26.18  
  5 Atwood, Valerie           SR Univ Roch            2:21.00    2:28.34  
  6 Prendergast, Samantha     FR Utica                2:25.00    2:28.73  
  7 Zaffuto, Kendra           JR Roberts Wesl         2:28.00    2:30.38  
  8 McGough, Melissa          SO Herkimer             2:32.64    2:34.79  
  9 Foltz, Kim                FR Fredonia Sta         2:32.00    2:36.62  
 10 Guard, Hailey             SR Fredonia Sta         2:38.00    2:37.77  
 11 Ogle, Meghan              SO Univ Roch            2:29.00    2:38.50  
 12 Balloni, Jaimee           FR Utica                2:34.00    2:40.25  
 13 Cook, Jen                 SO UB Track Clu         2:40.00    2:40.82  
 14 Mooney, Jenny             FR Fredonia Sta         2:33.00    2:41.64  
 15 Lawson, Samantha          FR Herkimer             2:40.03    2:45.14  
 16 Ash, Kelly                SO Roberts Wesl         2:44.06    2:46.78  
 17 Phelan, Sarah             FR Roberts Wesl         2:41.88    2:47.76  
 18 Wagner, Melissa           SO Herkimer             2:48.21    2:50.18  
 19 Colosi, Candice           SO Nazareth             2:54.02    2:50.29  
 20 Murphy, Kayla             SO Nazareth             2:39.00    2:51.72  
 21 Woodson, Zakiyah          FR Fredonia Sta         2:48.00    2:53.39  
 22 Farley, Rachael           FR Canisius Clu         2:50.00    3:09.62  
 23 Colon, Migdalia           FR Alfred State         3:35.13    3:27.44  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alyssa             JR Geneseo              4:43.00    4:47.80  
  2 Aldridge, Mary            FR Geneseo              4:53.00    4:58.87  
  3 Polsin, Danae             SO Geneseo              5:05.00    5:00.57  
  4 Dmchowski, Julie          SR Geneseo              5:02.00    5:02.19  
  5 Quinn, Zarah              SO Univ Roch            4:48.00    5:03.03  
  6 Jamieson, Lauren          SO Nazareth             5:01.35    5:03.48  
  7 Krolick, Sarah            FR Roberts Wesl         5:05.00    5:03.66  
  8 Hoelzl, Celeste           FR Geneseo              4:56.00    5:09.03  
  9 Ritchie, Sarah            FR Brockport St         5:05.00    5:19.71  
 10 Behlmaier, Jennifer       FR Daemen               5:30.00    5:30.65  
 11 Renzi, Kearsten           SO Daemen               5:40.00    5:33.85  
 12 Walsh, Kateri             SO Fredonia Sta         5:10.00    5:36.86  
 13 Wagner, Melissa           SO Herkimer             5:38.99    5:39.48  
 14 Smith, Bridgett           JR Daemen               5:35.00    5:40.46  
 15 Lawson, Samantha          FR Herkimer             5:32.91    5:48.75  
 16 Colosi, Candice           SO Nazareth             5:44.01    5:51.20  
 17 Campanian, Tiffany        SO Herkimer             5:42.30    5:51.92  
 18 Anderson, Kelly           FR Roberts Wesl         5:51.70    5:52.77  
 19 Kerr, Elizabeth           JR Roberts Wesl         5:58.24    5:59.96  
 20 Rose, Justine             FR Alfred State         8:15.69    8:27.27  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heenan, Brigid            JR Geneseo             18:00.00   18:42.46  
  2 Streeter, Brittany        SR Brockport St        19:00.00   19:04.03  
  3 Sprague, Amanda           JR Brockport St        19:20.00   19:18.62  
  4 Althaus, Bethany          FR Nazareth            20:44.89   19:32.16  
  5 O'Connor, Megan           SR Univ Roch           18:58.00   19:33.76  
  6 Lok, Esther               SO Geneseo             19:00.00   19:40.20  
  7 Wolniewicz, Chrissy       SO Brockport St        19:45.00   19:44.83  
  8 Jones, Liz                FR Brockport St        20:00.00   19:45.25  
  9 Wallace, Jamie               Unattached                     20:16.50  
 10 Kubiak, Michelle          JR Daemen              20:30.00   20:28.16  
 11 Mutter, Katie             SO Nazareth            20:51.12   20:33.25  
 12 Truby, Lauren             FR Fredonia Sta        19:49.00   20:40.93  
 13 Thomas, Katherine         FR Univ Roch           20:30.00   20:43.95  
 14 Gillette, Michelle        JR Nazareth            20:10.59   20:49.62  
 15 Shea, Jill                   Unattached                     20:52.46  
 16 Holt, Sally               FR Brockport St        20:00.00   21:07.91  
 17 Behlmaier, Jennifer       FR Daemen              20:35.00   21:23.01  
 18 Farrell, Lisa             JR Daemen              20:45.00   21:55.51  
 19 Lacoppola, Carrin         FR Herkimer            22:46.79   22:15.16  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaPoint, Meghan           JR Geneseo                        40:38.24  
  2 Bessette, Danielle        FR Univ Roch           40:30.00   41:06.66  
  3 Phillips-Jones, Elisabet  JR Alfred Univ         40:00.00   41:38.43  
  4 Cioffi, Amber             SR Buffalo Stat        40:00.00   42:53.22  
  5 Matthews, Melissa         JR Geneseo                        44:45.34  
 -- Rose, Justine             FR Alfred State                        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Jess             FR Utica                  14.79      14.95   3.5  1 
  2 Medeiros, Kelsey          JR Roberts Wesl           15.46      15.71   3.5  1 
  3 Dodd, Brittany            SR Brockport St           15.65      15.81   3.5  1 
  4 Walker, Jessica           JR Buffalo Stat           15.12      15.92   3.5  1 
  5 Eng, Breanna              SO Univ Roch              16.59      16.27   3.5  1 
  6 Gabriel, Lauren           FR Univ Roch              16.60      16.64   3.5  1 
  7 Votava, Megan             FR Alfred State           17.22      16.74   3.5  1 
  8 Custer, Kristi            SR Nazareth               17.09      17.16   3.5  1 
  9 Eastlack, Morgan          SR Roberts Wesl           17.74      17.83   3.8  2 
 10 Levinn, Carrie            FR Geneseo                18.19      17.90   3.8  2 
 11 Cheema, Sim               SO Univ Roch              18.48      18.06   3.8  2 
 12 Eccleston, Marissa        JR Univ Roch              18.55      18.61   3.8  2 
 13 Lindstrom, Alyssa         JR Nazareth               19.16      19.16   3.8  2 
 -- Howell, Sharon            FR Roberts Wesl           17.61         DQ   3.8  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brett, Kate               SR Fredonia Sta         1:03.00    1:05.08   1 
  2 Gulvin, Carrie            FR Univ Roch            1:09.22    1:11.64   1 
  3 Hoffman, Alexis           SO Nazareth             1:13.22    1:12.97   2 
  4 Gabriel, Lauren           FR Univ Roch            1:09.75    1:13.47   1 
  5 Brown, Amanda             SO Herkimer             1:14.00    1:15.07   2 
  6 Noble, Tara               FR Alfred State         1:11.75    1:15.37   1 
  7 Eastlack, Morgan          SR Roberts Wesl         1:12.16    1:15.54   1 
  8 Howell, Sharon            FR Roberts Wesl         1:14.22    1:16.07   2 
  9 Hawkins, Morgan           FR Fredonia Sta         1:17.00    1:16.78   2 
 10 Cheema, Sim               SO Univ Roch            1:13.06    1:16.94   1 
 11 Lindstrom, Alyssa         JR Nazareth             1:17.28    1:18.60   2 
 12 Campanian, Tiffany        SO Herkimer             1:16.96    1:24.34   2 
 13 Czaja, Stephanie          FR Daemen               1:20.00    1:38.53   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atwood, Valerie           SR Univ Roch           11:47.00   12:00.85  
  2 Jones, Ashley             JR Geneseo             11:50.00   12:02.94  
  3 Ogle, Meghan              SO Univ Roch           12:01.95   12:21.37  
  4 Day, Kaitlyn              FR Utica               12:20.00   13:06.04  
  5 Conti, Alissa             FR Fredonia Sta        13:05.00   13:55.76  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alfred State  'A'                                   50.99      51.95  
     1) Breedlove, Pam FR               2) Dorsey, Briana FR              
     3) McKee, Shea FR                  4) Noble, Tara FR                 
  2 Brockport State  'A'                                52.67      52.19  
     1) Dodd, Brittany SR               2) Scorse, Melissa SR             
     3) Kozakiewicz, Alissa FR          4) Moeller, Caitlin FR            
  3 Univ Roch  'A'                                      51.00      52.28  
     1) Gabriel, Lauren FR              2) Green, Casey SR                
     3) Luck, Carina SO                 4) Zabrodsky, Abby FR             
  4 Geneseo  'A'                                        50.76      53.38  
  5 Utica  'A'                                          52.50      53.39  
     1) Prendergast, Brianna FR         2) Prendergast, Samantha FR       
     3) Isom, Anea FR                   4) Ciraulo, Jess FR               
  6 Herkimer  'A'                                       54.51      55.20  
     1) Brown, Amanda SO                2) Parsons, Mollianne SO          
     3) Lawson, Samantha FR             4) McGough, Melissa SO            
  7 Daemen  'A'                                         55.00      55.89  
     1) Welsh, Lindsay FR               2) Thompson, Noelle FR            
     3) Smith, Megan FR                 4) Smith, Amanda FR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alfred State  'A'                                 4:05.62    4:07.00  
     1) Breedlove, Pam FR               2) Stewart, Jessica FR            
     3) Dorsey, Briana FR               4) Noble, Tara FR                 
  2 Univ Roch  'A'                                    4:10.00    4:08.96  
  3 Fredonia State  'A'                               4:40.00    4:31.62  
     1) Foltz, Kim FR                   2) Woodson, Zakiyah FR            
     3) Mikiciuk, Amanda FR             4) Guard, Hailey SR               
  4 Herkimer  'A'                                     4:29.97    4:37.65  
     1) Campanian, Tiffany SO           2) Brown, Amanda SO               
     3) Tracy, Ashleigh SO              4) Parsons, Mollianne SO          
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geneseo  'A'                                      9:42.15   10:01.05  
  2 Geneseo  'B'                                                10:36.49  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Niebuhr, Melinda          SO Nazareth             5-04.00      1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Levinn, Carrie            FR Geneseo              5-01.00     J1.53m    5-00.25 
  3 Cook, Julie               SR Geneseo              5-01.00     J1.53m    5-00.25 
  4 Ward, Justine             JR Brockport St         4-11.75      1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 King, Shannon             JR Geneseo              5-00.00     J1.48m    4-10.25 
  6 Stokes, Keisha            JR Geneseo              5-01.00      1.43m    4-08.25 
  6 Biondi, Carly             SO Geneseo              4-11.00      1.43m    4-08.25 
  8 Mormile, Megan            FR Brockport St         4-06.25     J1.43m    4-08.25 
  9 Palmatier, Alicia         JR Daemen               4-08.00      1.38m    4-06.25 
  9 Williams, Diana           FR Fredonia Sta         4-06.00      1.38m    4-06.25 
  9 Lewis, Lauren             SO Brockport St         4-10.25      1.38m    4-06.25 
 12 Benjamin, Hannah          FR Herkimer             4-06.25      1.33m    4-04.25 
 -- Guard, Hailey             SR Fredonia Sta         4-08.00         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fabbiano, Becky           JR Brockport St        11-00.00      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Abbott, Kaily             JR Univ Roch           10-06.00      3.25m   10-08.00 
  3 Serpe, Rachel             SO Geneseo             10-04.00      3.10m   10-02.00 
  4 Fekete, Kristen           SR Univ Roch           10-01.00      2.80m    9-02.25 
  4 Yousett, Kelci            FR Fredonia Sta        10-06.00      2.80m    9-02.25 
  4 Caruso, Chelsea           SO Fredonia Sta        10-08.00      2.80m    9-02.25 
  4 Sector, Jessie            SO Brockport St        10-00.00      2.80m    9-02.25 
  8 Johnson, Rachel           SO Buffalo Stat         9-00.00     J2.80m    9-02.25 
  9 Cenzi, Victoria           FR Brockport St         9-00.00      2.65m    8-08.25 
  9 Lyons, Laura              FR Univ Roch            8-06.00      2.65m    8-08.25 
 -- Hill, Victoria            SR Geneseo              9-00.00         NH            
 -- Olczak, Mariah            FR Roberts Wesl         8-00.00         NH            
 -- Votava, Megan             FR Alfred State         7-02.00         NH            
 -- Hawkins, Morgan           FR Fredonia Sta         9-00.00         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Luck, Carina              SO Univ Roch           16-05.00      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  2 Mikiciuk, Amanda          FR Fredonia Sta        15-09.00      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  3 Cummiskey, Emily          FR Fredonia Sta        16-00.00      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  4 Darling, Katie            SR Geneseo             16-08.00      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  5 Breedlove, Pam            FR Alfred State        14-09.00      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  6 Medeiros, Kelsey          JR Roberts Wesl        16-11.25      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  7 Bulkley, Reaghan          SR Geneseo             16-00.00     J4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  8 Cummiskey, Melissa        FR Fredonia Sta        16-07.00      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  9 Bogino, Chelsea           FR Utica               15-00.00      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 10 Walker, Jessica           JR Buffalo Stat        17-02.00      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 11 McKee, Shea               FR Alfred State        14-09.00      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 12 Eccleston, Marissa        JR Univ Roch           14-00.00      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 13 Lane, Jordan              JR Brockport St        14-10.50      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 14 Connell, Amanda           FR Univ Roch           15-01.00      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 14 Biondi, Carly             SO Geneseo             15-00.00      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 16 Strozyk, Jessica          FR Fredonia Sta        15-05.00      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 16 Parsons, Mollianne        SO Herkimer            14-09.50      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 18 Levinn, Carrie            FR Geneseo             14-09.00      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 19 Lawson, Samantha          FR Herkimer            14-11.25      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 20 Vandemark, Paige          FR Univ Roch           14-01.00      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 21 Marthage, Ashley          FR Herkimer            12-00.00      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 -- Thompson, Noelle          FR Daemen              13-06.00       FOUL                 
 -- Yanoti, DianaDorothy      FR Geneseo             15-00.00       FOUL                 
 -- Brown, Amanda             SO Herkimer            15-06.25       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jessica           JR Buffalo Stat        37-10.00     10.95m   0.5  35-11.25 
  2 Luck, Carina              SO Univ Roch           36-06.00     10.83m   1.0  35-06.50 
  3 Custer, Kristi            SR Nazareth            36-05.75     10.62m   1.4  34-10.25 
  4 Parsons, Mollianne        SO Herkimer            30-08.25     10.11m   2.0  33-02.00 
  5 Bogino, Chelsea           FR Utica               35-00.00     10.04m   0.1  32-11.25 
  6 Connell, Amanda           FR Univ Roch           34-07.00     10.01m   2.3  32-10.25 
  7 Breedlove, Pam            FR Alfred State        33-06.00      9.78m   0.4  32-01.00 
  8 Yanoti, DianaDorothy      FR Geneseo             34-00.00      9.72m   0.1  31-10.75 
  9 Howell, Sharon            FR Roberts Wesl        30-03.75      9.43m   0.9  30-11.25 
 10 Vandemark, Paige          FR Univ Roch           32-06.00      9.22m   0.2  30-03.00 
 -- Farley, Rachael           FR Canisius Clu        29-00.00       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Nicole             SO Brockport St        41-05.75     12.03m   39-05.75 
  2 Fonge, Yaneve             SR Univ Roch           40-00.00     11.65m   38-02.75 
  3 Hoover, Kristine          FR Brockport St        36-11.50     11.40m   37-05.00 
  4 Talani, Brittany          JR Geneseo             38-06.00     11.23m   36-10.25 
  5 Lynch, Ashanna            SO Univ Roch           36-06.00     11.18m   36-08.25 
  6 Powell, Stephanie         SR Brockport St        35-05.25     10.64m   34-11.00 
  7 Gibbins, Stacey           SR Brockport St        38-10.00     10.48m   34-04.75 
  8 Wilson, Hayleigh          FR Utica               34-10.00     10.19m   33-05.25 
  9 Goodberlet, Kathleen      SO Fredonia Sta        31-00.00      9.75m   32-00.00 
 10 Ramirez Candia, Consuelo  SO Univ Roch           30-00.00      9.26m   30-04.75 
 11 Latham, Brittany          FR Herkimer            31-10.50      9.25m   30-04.25 
 12 Shaffer, Amanda           FR Utica               27-00.00      8.85m   29-00.50 
 13 Lewis, Lauren             SO Brockport St        29-11.25      8.75m   28-08.50 
 14 Levinn, Carrie            FR Geneseo             28-00.00      8.36m   27-05.25 
 15 Mormile, Megan            FR Brockport St                      8.34m   27-04.50 
 16 Irish, Heather            JR Nazareth            28-07.25      8.27m   27-01.75 
 17 London, Crystal           SO Roberts Wesl        29-01.75      7.96m   26-01.50 
 18 Bullock, Vanessa          SO Herkimer            23-06.75      7.39m   24-03.00 
 19 McNally, Maripat          FR Herkimer            23-00.00      6.20m   20-04.25 
 -- Needham, Maggie           JR Brockport St        34-10.25       FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Nicole             SO Brockport St          119-01     36.96m     121-03 
  2 Talani, Brittany          JR Geneseo               113-00     36.28m     119-00 
  3 Gibbins, Stacey           SR Brockport St          125-05     35.29m     115-09 
  4 Barbaglia, Maria          SR Geneseo               112-00     35.01m     114-10 
  5 McClean, Jessica          FR Fredonia Sta          105-00     31.94m     104-09 
  6 Needham, Maggie           JR Brockport St           98-05     31.16m     102-03 
  7 Fonge, Yaneve             SR Univ Roch             112-00     30.35m      99-07 
  8 Shaffer, Amanda           FR Utica                 100-00     29.55m      96-11 
  9 Goodberlet, Kathleen      SO Fredonia Sta           95-00     28.63m      93-11 
 10 Latham, Brittany          FR Herkimer               86-10     27.43m      90-00 
 11 Wilson, Hayleigh          FR Utica                  95-00     27.40m      89-11 
 12 Powell, Stephanie         SR Brockport St          103-09     27.33m      89-08 
 13 Hoover, Kristine          FR Brockport St          101-08     27.09m      88-10 
 14 Ramirez Candia, Consuelo  SO Univ Roch              86-00     26.75m      87-09 
 15 London, Crystal           SO Roberts Wesl           83-04     25.67m      84-03 
 16 Summerville, Kayla        SR Alfred Univ         85-03.50     24.85m      81-06 
 17 Irish, Heather            JR Nazareth               73-02     22.55m      74-00 
 18 Lynch, Ashanna            SO Univ Roch              90-00     19.68m      64-07 
 -- Lyons, Laura              FR Univ Roch              82-00       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fonge, Yaneve             SR Univ Roch             173-00     51.19m     167-11 
  2 Barbaglia, Maria          SR Geneseo               145-00     45.75m     150-01 
  3 Powell, Stephanie         SR Brockport St          166-04     44.61m     146-04 
  4 Gibbins, Stacey           SR Brockport St          145-08     40.73m     133-07 
  5 Jones, Nicole             SO Brockport St          148-06     36.80m     120-09 
  6 McClean, Jessica          FR Fredonia Sta          100-00     34.89m     114-06 
  7 Dodd, Brittany            SR Brockport St          133-02     34.85m     114-04 
  8 Lynch, Ashanna            SO Univ Roch             107-00     34.80m     114-02 
  9 Needham, Maggie           JR Brockport St          123-07     33.69m     110-06 
 10 Hoover, Kristine          FR Brockport St          129-00     33.50m     109-11 
 11 DeRoller, Katelyn         JR Roberts Wesl          115-08     32.73m     107-04 
 12 Goodberlet, Kathleen      SO Fredonia Sta          110-00     32.46m     106-06 
 13 Ramirez Candia, Consuelo  SO Univ Roch             122-00     32.44m     106-05 
 14 London, Crystal           SO Roberts Wesl          117-05     31.97m     104-11 
 15 Shaffer, Amanda           FR Utica                 110-00     31.69m     104-00 
 16 Metzger, Loren            FR Fredonia Sta           90-00     29.36m      96-04 
 17 Summerville, Kayla        SR Alfred Univ         91-10.25     29.32m      96-02 
 18 Irish, Heather            JR Nazareth               94-08     25.04m      82-02 
 19 Latham, Brittany          FR Herkimer               82-10     23.34m      76-07 
 20 McNally, Maripat          FR Herkimer            65-07.50     16.85m      55-03 
 21 Bullock, Vanessa          SO Herkimer            63-10.50     15.45m      50-08 
 -- Talani, Brittany          JR Geneseo               111-00       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Masi, Jenelle             JR Daemen                 95-06     27.48m      90-02 
  2 Metzger, Loren            FR Fredonia Sta           70-00     26.80m      87-11 
  3 Lane, Jordan              JR Brockport St           85-00     24.75m      81-02 
  4 Howell, Sharon            FR Roberts Wesl           65-00     24.52m      80-05 
  5 Needham, Maggie           JR Brockport St           84-01     22.42m      73-07 
  6 Ward, Justine             JR Brockport St           67-08     21.61m      70-11 
  7 Smith, Alyssa             JR Geneseo                          20.76m      68-01 
  8 Brand, Jessica            JR Daemen                 73-01     20.40m      66-11 
  9 Lewis, Lauren             SO Brockport St           61-00     20.23m      66-04 
 10 Bullock, Vanessa          SO Herkimer               57-01     17.46m      57-03 
 11 McNally, Maripat          FR Herkimer            50-02.75     16.52m      54-02 
 12 London, Crystal           SO Roberts Wesl           64-10     16.29m      53-05 
 13 Murphy, Kayla             SO Nazareth            49-05.25     15.06m      49-05 
 14 Marino, Maggen            JR Daemen                 44-03     13.14m      43-01 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Khalil             SR Brockport St           11.07      10.82   5.4  1 
  2 Owusu, Sylvester          JR Utica                  11.20      10.85   5.4  1 
  3 Lyttleton, Justin         SR Univ Roch              11.30      10.90   5.4  1 
  4 Besso, Ian                JR Geneseo                11.30      10.96   5.4  1 
  5 Hine, Zach                JR Brockport St           11.12      11.03   5.4  1 
  6 Johnson, Dre              FR Alfred State           11.50      11.03   3.8  2 
  7 Keenan, Colin             JR Geneseo                11.20      11.14   5.4  1 
  8 Hart, Matthew             JR Geneseo                11.00      11.16   5.4  1 
  9 Devens, Jason             FR Utica                  11.31      11.25   5.4  1 
 10 Fodero, Jesse             SO Canisius Clu           11.63      11.25   4.0  3 
 11 McBride, Rich             SO Herkimer               11.38      11.32   3.8  2 
 12 Winter, Shaun             SO Buffalo Stat           11.34      11.36   3.8  2 
 13 Jehle, Andrew             JR Geneseo                11.50      11.44   3.8  2 
 14 Taylor, Mike              JR Fredonia Sta           11.72      11.44   4.0  3 
 15 Clifford, Kyle            FR Daemen                 11.75      11.49   4.0  3 
 16 Stewart, Marlon           JR Buffalo Stat           11.60      11.55   4.0  3 
 17 Defranco, Kevin           FR Univ Roch              11.99      11.65   NWI  4 
 18 Abron, Kyle               JR Buffalo Stat           11.33      11.70   3.8  2 
 19 Breier, Eric              FR Buffalo Stat           11.51      11.83   3.8  2 
 20 Hewlett, Alex             FR Alfred State           11.93      11.88   4.0  3 
 21 Mersereau, Marcus         FR Nazareth               12.17      11.88   NWI  4 
 22 O'Malley, John            FR UB Track Clu           11.50      11.89   3.8  2 
 23 Davis, Donnelle           FR Herkimer               11.53      11.94   4.0  3 
 24 Guba, Sam                 FR Nazareth                          11.97   4.7  5 
 25 Sherry, Nick              FR Daemen                 11.85      11.98   4.0  3 
 26 St Simon, Rony            FR Alfred State           11.99      12.00   NWI  4 
 27 Kelly, Pat                JR Nazareth               12.60      12.05   NWI  4 
 28 Kline, Jacob              FR Nazareth               12.64      12.11   NWI  4 
 29 Sam, Davis                FR Alfred State           12.24      12.25   NWI  4 
 30 Geary, Brian              FR Nazareth               12.87      12.62   4.7  5 
 31 Major, Ron                FR Buffalo Stat           12.10      12.72   NWI  4 
 32 Bidwell, Mike             FR Nazareth               13.14      13.25   4.7  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Davon            JR Buffalo Stat           22.22      21.95   2.9  1 
  2 Crawford, Rawl            FR Alfred State           22.57      22.17   2.9  1 
  3 Lyttleton, Justin         SR Univ Roch              22.74      22.35   2.9  1 
  4 Chisholm, Nicholas        JR Univ Roch              22.71      22.39   2.9  1 
  5 Hart, Matthew             JR Geneseo                22.30      22.51   2.9  1 
  6 Owusu, Sylvester          JR Utica                  23.50      22.59   4.1  3 
  7 Hine, Zach                JR Brockport St           22.55      22.61   2.9  1 
  8 Boyer, Ken                FR Alfred State           23.35      22.66   4.1  3 
  9 Jones, Khalil             SR Brockport St           22.87      22.67   4.7  2 
 10 Besso, Ian                JR Geneseo                23.00      22.85   4.7  2 
 11 O'Hanlon, Eugene          FR Univ Roch              23.35      22.92   4.7  2 
 12 Pruckno, Joe              JR Utica                  23.50      22.98   4.1  3 
 13 Winter, Shaun             SO Buffalo Stat           22.90      23.00   4.7  2 
 14 Harrington, Brett         FR Alfred State           22.70      23.11   2.9  1 
 15 Paternostro, Seve          O Unattached             23.30      23.14   4.7  2 
 16 Clifford, Kyle            FR Daemen                 23.55      23.16   4.1  3 
 17 Fodero, Jesse             SO Canisius Clu           23.92      23.29   3.7  4 
 18 St. Preux, Rodolphe       SO Utica                  23.50      23.62   4.1  3 
 19 Wasik, Ron                JR Fredonia Sta           23.15      23.63   4.7  2 
 20 Lafaver, Zach             FR Nazareth               24.40      23.82   3.7  4 
 21 Jermeus, Jeff             SO Herkimer               25.65      23.92   1.2  5 
 22 Taylor, Mike              JR Fredonia Sta           24.15      23.96   3.7  4 
 23 Defranco, Kevin           FR Univ Roch              24.02      24.00   3.7  4 
 24 Bjelica, Igor             FR Daemen                 24.10      24.01   3.7  4 
 25 Fluker, Kurtis               Fredonia Sta           23.90      24.03   4.1  3 
 26 Pace, Christian           SO Brockport St           25.34      24.31   1.2  5 
 27 Mersereau, Marcus         FR Nazareth               25.01      24.52   1.2  5 
 28 Guba, Sam                 FR Nazareth                          24.56   2.0  6 
 29 O'Malley, John            FR UB Track Clu           24.00      24.72   3.7  4 
 30 Johnson, Will             FR Brockport St           25.16      24.81   1.2  5 
 31 Miranda, Dan              SO Nazareth                          24.82   2.0  6 
 32 Zeltwanger, Kurt          FR Brockport St           25.13      25.12   1.2  5 
 33 Kelly, Pat                JR Nazareth               25.94      25.15   1.2  5 
 34 Sam, Davis                FR Alfred State           25.24      25.41   1.2  5 
 35 Geary, Brian              FR Nazareth               26.74      26.08   2.0  6 
 36 Canon, Charles            SO Roberts Wesl           28.03      28.27   2.0  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brotsch, John             SR Geneseo                49.65      50.45   1 
  2 Chisholm, Nicholas        JR Univ Roch              49.96      50.63   1 
  3 Rollins, Davon            JR Buffalo Stat           49.04      50.76   1 
  4 Gregg, Andrew             FR Herkimer               50.93      51.29   1 
  5 Boyer, Ken                FR Alfred State           51.15      51.99   2 
  6 Wasik, Ron                JR Fredonia Sta           50.70      52.48   1 
  7 Brown, Niko               SR Geneseo                50.00      52.48   1 
  8 Lafaver, Zach             FR Nazareth               53.42      53.16   3 
  9 Whiting, Isiah            FR Alfred State           52.12      53.20   2 
 10 Polino, Dan               JR Nazareth               53.07      53.48   3 
 11 Gibson, Trevor            FR Utica                  50.80      53.60   1 
 12 Thompson, Chauncy         SO Utica                  50.45      53.67   1 
 13 Lewis, Brandon            FR Alfred State           52.11      54.25   2 
 14 Nassrelgrgawi, Alex       FR Nazareth               52.70      54.33   2 
 15 DeWald, Rob               FR Nazareth                          54.68   3 
 16 Yerger-Moe, Russel        FR Alfred State           52.20      55.29   2 
 17 DiRenzo, Donato           JR Nazareth               54.40      55.82   3 
 18 Kline, Jacob              FR Nazareth               57.68      58.19   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guarino, Nick             SR Fredonia Sta         1:49.00    1:51.50  
  2 Carter, Chris             JR Geneseo              1:53.00    1:54.76  
  3 Lee, Andrew J             SR Univ Roch            1:54.99    1:55.48  
  4 Quamily, Harrison         FR Utica                1:55.00    1:56.51  
  5 Gabler, Lee               SR Geneseo              1:56.23    1:57.38  
  6 Streb, Mark               JR Geneseo              1:57.22    1:57.53  
  7 Hartnett, Gregory         JR Univ Roch            1:56.00    1:58.02  
  8 Novara, Eddie             JR Geneseo              1:57.00    1:58.18  
  9 Lafaver, Jake             FR Nazareth             2:00.62    1:59.00  
 10 Baird, Robert             FR Utica                1:58.00    2:00.26  
 11 Meyers, James             JR Univ Roch            1:57.17    2:00.44  
 12 Bronson, Kevin            JR Geneseo              1:56.00    2:01.01  
 13 Steves, Adam              SO Fredonia Sta         2:00.00    2:01.30  
 14 Peterson, Ben             JR Geneseo              1:58.99    2:01.72  
 15 Keene, Andrew             FR Univ Roch            2:02.75    2:02.40  
 16 Chambers, Tim             SO Geneseo              1:59.00    2:02.78  
 17 Yockel, Brandon           FR Brockport St         2:02.00    2:03.60  
 18 Zanetti, Shane             O Unattached           1:59.20    2:03.72  
 19 Hoven, Aaron                 Unattached                      2:03.92  
 20 Picciotto, Bryan          JR Roberts Wesl         1:59.41    2:03.94  
 21 Day, Sean                 SO Brockport St         2:02.00    2:04.30  
 22 Dinan, Ethan              FR Daemen               2:00.00    2:04.37  
 23 Austin, Praise            SO Utica                1:59.00    2:05.38  
 24 Whittemoore, Steve        FR Fredonia Sta         1:59.12    2:06.86  
 25 Metz, Matthew             SO Univ Roch            2:05.29    2:07.10  
 26 Rutan, Tim                JR Nazareth             2:07.24    2:07.36  
 27 Krautwurst, Jake          SO Fredonia Sta         2:02.00    2:07.60  
 28 Fedrizzi, Matt            FR Nazareth             2:07.81    2:08.01  
 29 Kramer, Tim               SR Geneseo              1:59.17    2:08.81  
 30 Ricci, Michael            FR Univ Roch            2:08.00    2:09.48  
 31 DiRenzo, Donato           JR Nazareth             2:07.00    2:11.50  
 32 Schoeniger, John          JR Univ Roch            2:02.80    2:11.70  
 33 Wilcox, Joshua            FR Herkimer             2:08.72    2:12.32  
 34 Sheldon, Joshua           FR Herkimer             2:18.97    2:17.30  
 35 Dawli, Eli                FR Univ Roch            2:07.50    2:19.52  
 36 Osei, Kwesi               FR Alfred State         2:26.17    2:21.51  
 37 Rogers, James             SO Univ Roch            2:05.90    2:22.40  
 38 Rapp, Kyle                FR Roberts Wesl         2:15.00    2:27.32  
 39 Canon, Charles            SO Roberts Wesl         2:36.29    2:40.98  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guarino, Josh             SR Fredonia Sta         3:54.00    3:57.67  
  2 Clark, Tom                SO Geneseo              3:54.60    3:59.10  
  3 Streb, Mark               JR Geneseo              3:57.12    4:00.67  
  4 Novara, Eddie             JR Geneseo              3:57.00    4:01.69  
  5 Mathews, Nate             FR Brockport St         3:59.00    4:01.95  
  6 Wakimoto, Yuji            FR Univ Roch            4:00.04    4:03.76  
  7 Brimstein, Alex           SO Geneseo              4:00.00    4:07.60  
  8 Fleisher, Andrew          JR Univ Roch            3:57.95    4:09.88  
  9 Kramer, Tim               SR Geneseo              4:01.56    4:10.54  
 10 Szymkowiak, Dave          JR Geneseo              4:04.00    4:11.24  
 11 Yerne, Seth                O Unattached           3:57.00    4:11.34  
 12 Belensz, Alex             JR Geneseo              4:00.00    4:11.72  
 13 Mateer, Chris             JR Geneseo              4:10.00    4:12.72  
 14 DeBoever, Nathaniel       FR Geneseo              4:04.69    4:13.59  
 15 Thomson, Brian            SR Univ Roch            4:08.65    4:13.73  
 16 Dinan, Ethan              FR Daemen               4:14.30    4:14.59  
 17 Corcoran, Andrew          JR Geneseo              4:04.00    4:15.74  
 18 Henchen, Bobby            SR Geneseo              4:04.00    4:16.63  
 19 Kaminska, Tony            SO Geneseo              4:08.00    4:17.66  
 20 Hussey, Matt              SR Roberts Wesl         4:10.92    4:20.20  
 21 Niezgoda, Brandon          O UB Track Clu         4:20.00    4:22.14  
 22 Ballard, David            SO Fredonia Sta         4:05.00    4:22.23  
 23 Cyganik, Jon              FR Univ Roch            4:21.00    4:22.33  
 24 Pond, Kevin                O Unattached           4:18.00    4:25.19  
 25 Farrell, Alex             FR Alfred State         4:35.90    4:25.41  
 26 Rindfuss, James           JR Univ Roch            4:20.50    4:30.34  
 27 Glassman, Patrick         SR UB Track Clu         4:20.00    4:30.99  
 28 Metzger, Matt             JR Roberts Wesl         4:34.92    4:33.42  
 29 Ostuni, Mychal            FR UB Track Clu         4:25.00    4:42.45  
 30 Amidon, Seth              SO Roberts Wesl         4:47.24    4:45.40  
 31 Gronski, Greg             SR UB Track Clu         4:30.00    4:45.59  
 32 Taft, Tom                 SO Roberts Wesl         5:00.00    4:48.06  
 33 Ashley, Zach              SO Roberts Wesl         4:51.55    4:50.47  
 34 Major, Ron                FR Buffalo Stat         5:10.00    5:20.12  
 35 Roberts, Dave             SO Canisius Clu         5:50.00    5:27.63  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berube, Lee               JR Geneseo             14:40.00   14:30.26  
  2 Lang, Brian               SR Univ Roch           14:56.59   14:52.77  
  3 Frink, Bradley            SR Brockport St        15:15.00   15:10.45  
  4 Pinto, Jon                SR Univ Roch           15:24.67   15:17.15  
  5 Avery, Matt               SR Brockport St        15:20.00   15:18.14  
  6 Vavra, James              JR Univ Roch           15:12.40   15:24.82  
  7 Wortner, Patrick          FR Geneseo             15:00.00   15:26.32  
  8 Baumgartner, Craig        SR Univ Roch           15:16.60   15:32.70  
  9 Pacheck, Adam             FR Univ Roch           15:07.08   15:35.75  
 10 Stelzig, Tyle             SR Univ Roch           15:29.78   15:38.84  
 11 Lane, Daniel              SR Univ Roch           15:08.08   15:49.24  
 12 Gilmore, Ryan             SR Brockport St        15:25.00   15:57.47  
 13 Morales, Matt             SR Nazareth            15:55.50   15:57.92  
 14 Piacentini, Anthony       FR Fredonia Sta        15:45.00   15:58.06  
 15 Hospers, Jamie            FR Univ Roch           16:03.00   16:11.31  
 16 Koreff, Ethan              O Unattached          16:00.00   16:14.37  
 17 Smith, Brett              JR Daemen              16:14.39   16:16.06  
 18 Vogan, Brian              SO Brockport St        16:10.00   16:17.76  
 19 McCabe, Nate                 Unattached                     16:24.21  
 20 Bernstein, John           FR Univ Roch           16:33.00   16:24.73  
 21 Ross, Casey               SO Brockport St        16:10.00   16:27.69  
 22 Mozingo, Joseph           SO Univ Roch           16:29.00   16:33.22  
 23 Sheldon, Joshua           FR Herkimer            17:00.00   16:34.89  
 24 Barker, Brian             FR Univ Roch           16:23.00   17:11.88  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Morgan             FR Utica               33:00.00   33:39.05  
  2 Tutmaher, Jacob           SR Univ Roch           32:35.00   33:41.51  
  3 Coon, Josh                SO Brockport St        34:00.00   33:53.47  
  4 Halpern, Josh             FR Geneseo             33:59.00   34:59.16  
  5 Hayes, Tyler              SO Utica               34:00.00   35:02.30  
  6 Fitzgerald, Tim           SR Utica               34:00.00   35:22.20  
  7 Bennett, Jack             SO Fredonia Sta        33:40.00   35:24.37  
  8 Baker, Andrew             FR Brockport St        34:00.00   35:24.37  
  9 Stevens, Eric             FR Utica               34:00.00   37:33.64  
 10 Duggan, Bob                O Canisius Clu        35:50.00   38:04.82  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Harrington, Brett         FR Alfred State           14.74      14.73   4.1  1 
  2 Pruckno, Joe              JR Utica                  15.18      14.90   4.1  1 
  3 Caughell, Carl            JR Fredonia Sta           15.40      14.91   4.1  1 
  4 Rabideau, Dustin          SR Geneseo                15.50      15.46   4.1  1 
  5 Reilly, Mike              FR Herkimer               16.54      16.26   4.1  1 
  6 Roorda, Adam              SO Herkimer               16.87      16.77   6.3  2 
  7 Pace, Christian           SO Brockport St           17.27      17.04   6.3  2 
  8 O'Malley, John            FR UB Track Clu           15.50      17.31   4.1  1 
  9 Miranda, Dan              SO Nazareth                          18.18   6.3  2 
 10 Wangelin, James           JR Buffalo Stat           18.10      20.43   6.3  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paternostro, Seve          O Unattached             56.12      57.12   1 
  2 Gregg, Andrew             FR Herkimer               57.07      57.94   1 
  3 Izzo, Greg                JR Geneseo                55.50      57.96   1 
  4 Wright, Dan               JR Fredonia Sta           57.25      58.48   1 
  5 Johnson, Cameron          SR Brockport St           56.64      58.82   1 
  6 Bevington, Travis         JR Univ Roch              58.52      59.71   2 
  7 Saff, Andrew              SR Roberts Wesl           58.58      59.98   2 
  8 Wartinger, Kevin          JR Brockport St           57.78    1:00.13   1 
  9 Rabideau, Dustin          SR Geneseo                58.00    1:00.56   1 
 10 Kibrick, Sean              O Unattached             58.90    1:00.99   2 
 11 Polino, Dan               JR Nazareth               59.77    1:02.10   2 
 12 Joyce, Kevin              SO Geneseo                59.62    1:02.18   2 
 13 Benton, Jeffrey           SO Univ Roch              59.00    1:02.89   2 
 14 Johnson-Broughton, Marcq  FR Alfred State           58.39    1:05.11   1 
 15 St Simon, Rony            FR Alfred State         1:01.46    1:05.79   2 
 16 Yesalonis, Eric           FR Utica                1:05.12    1:11.22   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Juda, Bill                SR Geneseo              9:24.40    9:49.91  
  2 Zayac, Jason              JR Univ Roch            9:42.00    9:57.91  
  3 Roncaioli, Justin         SO Univ Roch            9:46.00   10:14.28  
  4 Quinn, Jared              FR Buffalo Stat        10:02.00   10:18.18  
  5 DeLong, David             FR Univ Roch           10:05.00   10:18.90  
  6 Printy, Greg              SO Geneseo             10:18.10   10:20.54  
  7 Hamilton, Daniel          SO Univ Roch           10:07.00   10:37.80  
  8 Dziuba, Greg              FR Brockport St        10:38.00   10:38.85  
  9 Heyward, Cal              FR Fredonia Sta        10:05.00   10:46.47  
 10 Williams, Jon             SO Fredonia Sta        10:15.00   10:46.82  
 11 Sheldon, Joshua           FR Herkimer            11:20.35   11:03.70  
 12 Wilcox, Joshua            FR Herkimer            10:56.56   11:14.61  
 13 Bakowski, Mike            JR UB Track Clu        10:00.00   11:19.02  
 14 Hoff, Jerry               FR Alfred State        11:15.38   11:45.27  
 15 Wild, Michael             SR Daemen              10:40.00   12:00.08  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alfred State  'A'                                   43.41      43.00  
     1) Boyer, Ken FR                   2) Harrington, Brett FR           
     3) Crawford, Rawl FR               4) Johnson, Dre FR                
  2 Brockport State  'A'                                42.56      43.32  
     1) Jones, Khalil SR                2) Hine, Eric JR                  
     3) Johnson, Cameron SR             4) Hine, Zach JR                  
  3 Univ Roch  'A'                                      43.85      43.80  
     1) Lyttleton, Justin SR            2) Chisholm, Nicholas JR          
     3) Defranco, Kevin FR              4) O'Hanlon, Eugene FR            
  4 Geneseo  'A'                                        42.86      43.94  
  5 Herkimer  'A'                                       44.55      44.37  
     1) Jermeus, Jeff SO                2) Davis, Donnelle FR             
     3) Gregg, Andrew FR                4) McBride, Rich SO               
  6 Daemen  'A'                                         45.00      46.31  
     1) Clifford, Kyle FR               2) Stapleton, Andrew JR           
     3) Sherry, Nick FR                 4) Bjelica, Igor FR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Geneseo  'A'                                      3:21.12    3:23.52   1 
  2 Utica  'A'                                        3:25.00    3:24.38   1 
     1) Baird, Robert FR                2) Rudolphe, Brandon SO           
     3) Quamily, Harrison FR            4) Thompson, Chauncy SO           
  3 Brockport State  'A'                              3:27.00    3:27.20   1 
     1) Wartinger, Kevin JR             2) Mathews, Nate FR               
     3) Hine, Eric JR                   4) Johnson, Cameron SR            
  4 Alfred State  'A'                                 3:26.70    3:27.28   1 
     1) Boyer, Ken FR                   2) Crawford, Rawl FR              
     3) St Simon, Rony FR               4) Yerger-Moe, Russel FR          
  5 Univ Roch  'A'                                    3:23.00    3:28.80   1 
  6 Utica  'B'                                        3:30.00    3:29.92   1 
     1) Austin, Praise SO               2) St. Preux, Rodolphe SO         
     3) Bailey, William FR              4) Seminaro, Derek JR             
  7 Fredonia State  'A'                               3:27.00    3:31.06   1 
     1) Brennan, Alex FR                2) Whittemoore, Steve FR          
     3) Wright, Dan JR                  4) Wasik, Ron JR                  
  8 Univ Roch  'B'                                    3:35.00    3:34.56   2 
  9 Univ Roch  'C'                                    3:42.00    3:36.56   2 
 10 Herkimer  'A'                                     3:38.66    3:40.27   2 
     1) Jermeus, Jeff SO                2) Thompson, Dominque FR          
     3) Sheldon, Joshua FR              4) Gregg, Andrew FR               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Univ Roch  'A'                                    8:13.00    8:15.56  
  2 Alfred State  'A'                                 8:20.34    8:31.57  
     1) Johnson-Broughton, Marcquis FR  2) Farrell, Alex FR               
     3) Lewis, Brandon FR               4) Whiting, Isiah FR              
  3 Geneseo  'A'                                      8:04.22    8:32.80  
  4 UB Track Club  'A'                                8:30.00    8:36.17  
     1) Ostuni, Mychal FR               2) Bakowski, Mike JR              
     3) Glassman, Patrick SR            4) Niezgoda, Brandon O            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Foley, Dan                SR Roberts Wesl         6-07.00      1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Keenan, Colin             JR Geneseo              5-00.00      1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Richardson, Jon           SO Univ Roch            6-00.00      1.73m    5-08.00 
  4 Bjelica, Igor             FR Daemen               5-09.25     J1.73m    5-08.00 
  5 Steensma, Aaron           JR Roberts Wesl         5-08.00      1.68m    5-06.00 
  5 Hewlett, Alex             FR Alfred State         5-09.00      1.68m    5-06.00 
  7 Wangelin, James           JR Buffalo Stat         5-06.00      1.63m    5-04.25 
 -- Major, Ron                FR Buffalo Stat         6-02.00         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pagano, Joseph            FR Fredonia Sta        12-06.00      5.50m   18-00.50 
  2 Rollins, Broncho          SR Fredonia Sta        15-05.00      4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 Reynolds, Dan              O Unattached          15-06.00      4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 Goebel, Ben               FR Fredonia Sta        13-05.00      4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Emley, Kevin              SR Brockport St        14-00.00      3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Ferrara, Zach             SO Brockport St        15-09.00      3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Curran, Alex               O Unattached          14-06.00     J3.95m   12-11.50 
  8 Tylock, Kevin             SR Brockport St        14-06.00      3.80m   12-05.50 
  8 Pasanen, Jake             FR Geneseo             13-06.00      3.80m   12-05.50 
  8 Steiner, Daniel           JR Geneseo             13-06.00      3.80m   12-05.50 
 11 Mancuso, Kevin            FR Brockport St        13-00.00      3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Hyer, Jake                JR Univ Roch           13-00.00      3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Matson, Elliot             O Unattached          13-00.00      3.65m   11-11.75 
 14 Friedman, Jordan          FR Alfred State        12-09.00      3.50m   11-05.75 
 15 Jehle, Andrew             JR Geneseo                           3.35m   10-11.75 
 15 Stapleton, Andrew         JR Daemen              10-11.75      3.35m   10-11.75 
 17 Yendall, Brandon          FR Daemen              10-00.00      3.05m   10-00.00 
 18 Richardson, Jon           SO Univ Roch           10-06.00      2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Wangelin, James           JR Buffalo Stat        10-06.00         NH            
 -- Henn, Michael             FR Utica               12-06.00         NH            
 -- Steensma, Aaron           JR Roberts Wesl        13-06.00         NH            
 -- Miller, David             FR Alfred State        15-09.00         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Louis, Wenley              O Unattached          23-06.00      6.70m   NWI  21-11.75 
  2 Okafor, Nwana             JR Geneseo             22-06.00      6.62m   NWI  21-08.75 
  3 Winter, Shaun             SO Buffalo Stat        22-10.00      6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
  4 Wilson, Jerome            JR Buffalo Stat        22-08.00      5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
  5 Charsky, Andrew           JR Fredonia Sta        21-09.00      5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
  6 Breier, Eric              FR Buffalo Stat        21-06.00      5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
  7 Courte, James             FR Alfred State        20-01.00      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
  8 Caughell, Carl            JR Fredonia Sta        20-00.00      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
  9 Hoffman, Nicholas         SO Geneseo             20-00.00      5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
 10 Stewart, Marlon           JR Buffalo Stat        21-01.00      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
 11 Abron, Kyle               JR Buffalo Stat        21-04.00      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
 11 Richardson, Jon           SO Univ Roch           19-06.00      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
 13 Zeltwanger, Kurt          FR Brockport St        20-04.25      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
 14 Collins, Liam             FR Geneseo             19-00.00      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
 14 Yerger-Moe, Russel        FR Alfred State        19-03.00      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
 16 Reilly, Mike              FR Herkimer            20-07.25      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
 17 Sherry, Nick              FR Daemen              19-02.75      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
 18 Hewlett, Alex             FR Alfred State        19-09.00      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
 19 Pinkins, Brandon          FR Alfred State        17-04.00      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
 20 Roorda, Adam              SO Herkimer            18-08.50      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
 21 Stapleton, Andrew         JR Daemen              17-09.50      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kelley, Mike              SR Fredonia Sta        46-00.00     13.87m   NWI  45-06.25 
  2 Wilson, Jerome            JR Buffalo Stat        48-10.00     13.62m   NWI  44-08.25 
  3 Abron, Kyle               JR Buffalo Stat        47-08.00     13.51m   NWI  44-04.00 
  4 Collins, Liam             FR Geneseo             41-00.00     12.78m   NWI  41-11.25 
  5 Rabideau, Dustin          SR Geneseo             43-04.00     12.63m   NWI  41-05.25 
  6 Hoffman, Nicholas         SO Geneseo             43-03.00     12.60m   NWI  41-04.25 
  7 Polino, Dan               JR Nazareth            42-03.00     12.14m   NWI  39-10.00 
  8 Reilly, Mike              FR Herkimer            40-04.25     11.68m   NWI  38-04.00 
  9 Brennan, Alex             FR Fredonia Sta        42-00.00     11.56m   NWI  37-11.25 
 10 Roorda, Adam              SO Herkimer            38-01.25     10.59m   NWI  34-09.00 
 -- Pinkins, Brandon          FR Alfred State        39-04.00       FOUL                 
 -- Johnson, Will             FR Brockport St        40-04.75       FOUL                 
 -- Besso, Ian                JR Geneseo                            FOUL                 
 -- Courte, James             FR Alfred State        41-03.00       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rickman, Eric             SR Geneseo             50-00.00     14.77m   48-05.50 
  2 Lund, Ray                 SR Brockport St        48-04.00     14.63m   48-00.00 
  3 Wickey, Ken                O Unattached          45-00.00     14.53m   47-08.00 
  4 Jones, Jonathan           FR Buffalo Stat        50-00.00     14.47m   47-05.75 
  5 Markel, Zach              JR Geneseo             43-00.00     13.72m   45-00.25 
  6 Murphy, Brendan           SO Geneseo             44-00.00     13.52m   44-04.25 
  7 Eldridge, Zack            JR Fredonia Sta        42-00.00     13.47m   44-02.50 
  8 Fuentes, Jordan           SO Buffalo Stat        49-00.00     13.42m   44-00.50 
  9 Colgan, Dustin            SR Brockport St        49-09.00     13.41m   44-00.00 
 10 Benoit, Alex              FR Herkimer            42-04.00     12.74m   41-09.75 
 11 Single, Patrick           JR Univ Roch           41-07.00     12.71m   41-08.50 
 12 D'Amuro, Nick             SO Geneseo             41-00.00     12.57m   41-03.00 
 13 Jones, Andy               SO Alfred State        40-03.00     11.47m   37-07.75 
 13 Radley, Max               SO Fredonia Sta        34-00.00     11.47m   37-07.75 
 15 Mordoff, Jon              FR Brockport St        35-03.00     11.46m   37-07.25 
 16 Upham, Mikel              JR Daemen              34-00.75      9.92m   32-06.50 
 17 Steensma, Aaron           JR Roberts Wesl        33-04.00      9.32m   30-07.00 
 18 Polino, Dan               JR Nazareth            32-00.25      8.85m   29-00.50 
 19 Wangelin, James           JR Buffalo Stat        30-00.00      8.46m   27-09.25 
 20 Major, Ron                FR Buffalo Stat        30-00.00      8.38m   27-06.00 
 -- Gardner, Jake             SR Univ Roch           44-00.00       FOUL            
 -- Milks, John               SR Univ Roch           44-00.00       FOUL            
 -- Houlihan, Will            FR Alfred State        36-08.00       FOUL            
 -- Barilla, Alex             SO Brockport St        38-07.00       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lund, Ray                 SR Brockport St          153-03     44.60m     146-04 
  2 Fuentes, Jordan           SO Buffalo Stat          145-00     41.02m     134-07 
  3 Benoit, Alex              FR Herkimer            19-03.50     40.64m     133-04 
  4 Markel, Zach              JR Geneseo               128-00     39.94m     131-00 
  5 Colgan, Dustin            SR Brockport St          134-04     39.39m     129-03 
  6 Jones, Jonathan           FR Buffalo Stat          135-00     38.60m     126-08 
  7 Wickey, Ken                O Unattached            130-00     37.85m     124-02 
  8 Eldridge, Zack            JR Fredonia Sta          106-00     36.25m     118-11 
  9 Rickman, Eric             SR Geneseo               126-00     36.14m     118-07 
 10 Milks, John               SR Univ Roch             119-06     36.06m     118-04 
 11 Single, Patrick           JR Univ Roch             119-00     35.35m     116-00 
 12 Murphy, Brendan           SO Geneseo                99-00     33.91m     111-03 
 13 Mordoff, Jon              FR Brockport St          122-08     33.82m     110-11 
 14 Jones, Andy               SO Alfred State          107-04     33.76m     110-09 
 15 Gardner, Jake             SR Univ Roch             114-00     32.21m     105-08 
 16 Barilla, Alex             SO Brockport St          113-07     31.97m     104-11 
 17 Gyr, Griffin              FR Univ Roch             103-00     31.91m     104-08 
 18 D'Amuro, Nick             SO Geneseo                99-00     31.41m     103-01 
 19 Isselhard, Taylor         FR Roberts Wesl          108-05     31.14m     102-02 
 20 Upham, Mikel              JR Daemen                 88-03     29.55m      96-11 
 21 Houlihan, Will            FR Alfred State           98-07     29.24m      95-11 
 22 Radley, Max               SO Fredonia Sta          100-00     28.77m      94-05 
 23 Butler, Sam               FR Univ Roch              99-00     27.81m      91-03 
 24 Devries, Donald           FR Utica                  90-00     27.58m      90-06 
 25 Wangelin, James           JR Buffalo Stat          110-00     24.92m      81-09 
 26 Major, Ron                FR Buffalo Stat          100-00     23.82m      78-02 
 -- Jehle, Andrew             JR Geneseo                99-00       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lund, Ray                 SR Brockport St          177-00     49.65m     162-11 
  2 Colgan, Dustin            SR Brockport St          150-00     43.70m     143-04 
  3 Murphy, Brendan           SO Geneseo               145-00     43.52m     142-09 
  4 Gardner, Jake             SR Univ Roch             169-11     42.96m     140-11 
  5 Grey, Chris               FR Alfred State          129-08     42.66m     139-11 
  6 Jones, Jonathan           FR Buffalo Stat          130-00     40.30m     132-03 
  7 Jones, Andy               SO Alfred State          151-08     39.31m     129-00 
  8 Markel, Zach              JR Geneseo               125-00     38.97m     127-10 
  9 Rickman, Eric             SR Geneseo               138-00     37.37m     122-07 
 10 Milks, John               SR Univ Roch             147-00     36.88m     121-00 
 11 Radley, Max               SO Fredonia Sta          125-00     35.83m     117-07 
 12 Barilla, Alex             SO Brockport St          124-10     35.75m     117-03 
 13 D'Amuro, Nick             SO Geneseo               112-00     34.27m     112-05 
 14 Houlihan, Will            FR Alfred State          108-07     34.00m     111-06 
 15 Fuentes, Jordan           SO Buffalo Stat          130-00     33.94m     111-04 
 16 Mordoff, Jon              FR Brockport St          124-05     33.12m     108-08 
 17 Devries, Donald           FR Utica                  80-00     25.28m      82-11 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Marlon           JR Buffalo Stat          160-00     52.98m     173-10 
  2 Hite, Mike                SR Fredonia Sta          165-00     49.25m     161-07 
  3 Paganello, Kyle           SR Fredonia Sta          168-00     45.12m     148-00 
  4 Hewlett, Alex             FR Alfred State          146-06     42.40m     139-01 
  5 McCall, Richard           FR Alfred State          144-03     42.02m     137-10 
  6 Demspter, Kyle            JR Roberts Wesl          142-04     41.08m     134-09 
  7 Bailey, William           FR Utica                 150-00     40.97m     134-05 
  8 Colgan, Dustin            SR Brockport St          164-11     39.94m     131-00 
  9 Brown, Niko               SR Geneseo               148-00     39.22m     128-08 
 10 Flower, Tobias            FR Utica                 150-00     38.80m     127-03 
 11 Jehle, Andrew             JR Geneseo               141-00     37.46m     122-11 
 12 Benoit, Alex              FR Herkimer              136-02     34.38m     112-09 
 13 Keenan, Colin             JR Geneseo               132-00     33.48m     109-10 
 14 Markel, Zach              JR Geneseo               105-00     32.10m     105-04 
 15 Wangelin, James           JR Buffalo Stat          120-00     32.06m     105-02 
 16 Frost, C.J.               SR Daemen                100-00     29.29m      96-01 
 17 Walther, Kevin            FR Daemen                127-11     29.20m      95-10 
 18 Williams, Chandler        JR Daemen                130-02     27.83m      91-04