Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2010 05:06 PM
                           Geneseo Open - 4/24/2010                            
                                    Geneseo                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Melissa Scorse            JR Brockport St             12.48   NWI  2 
  2 Kelly Mulrey              FR Univ Roch                12.98   NWI  2 
  3 Casey Green               JR Univ Roch                13.01   NWI  2 
  4 Megan Boggan              SR Oswego                   13.03   NWI  2 
  5 Diahann Cuevo             FR Geneseo                  13.08   NWI  2 
  6 Brittany Dodd             JR Brockport St             13.18   NWI  2 
  7 Kariann Breed             Fr Finger Lakes             13.22   NWI  2 
  8 Pam Breedlove             FR Alfred State             13.38   NWI  1 
  9 Gina Medici               FR Brockport St             13.41   NWI  2 
 10 Allyssa Kline             SR Fredonia Sta             13.52   NWI  1 
 11 Reaghan Bulkley           SO Brockport St             13.82   NWI  1 
 12 Julie Cook                SO Geneseo                  14.01   NWI  1 
 13 Breanna Eng               FR Univ Roch                14.02   NWI  1 
 14 Janell Dutchess           SR Oswego                   14.64   NWI  1 
 15 Emily Irish               SR Nazareth                 15.32   NWI  1 
 16 Marie Philippone          FR Alfred State             15.76   NWI  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Melissa Scorse            JR Brockport St             25.99   NWI  3 
  2 Kenisha Smith             SO Univ Roch                26.45   NWI  3 
  3 Megan Boggan              SR Oswego                   26.64   NWI  3 
  4 Kelly Mulrey              FR Univ Roch                26.93   NWI  3 
  5 Casey Green               JR Univ Roch                27.05   NWI  3 
  6 Diahann Cuevo             FR Geneseo                  27.05   NWI  3 
  7 Brooke Everdyke           So Finger Lakes             28.00   NWI  3 
  8 Gina Medici               FR Brockport St             28.07   NWI  2 
  9 Yakima Williams           FR Alfred State             28.25   NWI  2 
 10 Kariann Breed             Fr Finger Lakes             28.47   NWI  3 
 11 Susana Gutierrez          SO Univ Roch                28.86   NWI  2 
 12 Amanda Conroy             FR Oswego                   29.18   NWI  2 
 13 Jordan Lane               SO Brockport St             29.35   NWI  2 
 14 Jen Pieper                JR Geneseo                  29.89   NWI  2 
 15 Kelsay Wissert            SO Alfred State             30.13   NWI  2 
 -- Samantha Wessing          SO Oswego                      NT   NWI  1 
 -- Alexandra Smith           FR Nazareth                    NT   NWI  1 
 -- Stephanie Halvax          FR Geneseo                     NT   NWI  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kenisha Smith             SO Univ Roch                58.18   2 
  2 Jacqueline Cinella        JR Univ Roch                59.14   2 
  3 Kristin Shumway           SR Geneseo                  59.28   2 
  4 Sarah Hutchinson          JR Univ Roch              1:03.01   2 
  5 Carolyn Mahon             FR Geneseo                1:03.34   2 
  6 Nikita Bourque            SO Univ Roch              1:03.43   2 
  7 Brooke Everdyke           So Finger Lakes           1:03.56   2 
  8 Keelan Walsh              SO Brockport St           1:03.61   2 
  9 Angeleen Tauriello        FR Oswego                 1:04.10   1 
 10 Alex Bush                 JR Rochester In           1:05.29   1 
 11 Kelsay Wissert            SO Alfred State           1:05.81   1 
 12 Amanda Conroy             FR Oswego                 1:06.49   1 
 13 Samantha Williamson       SO Oswego                 1:07.47   1 
 14 Samantha Wessing          SO Oswego                 1:16.02   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cailin Kowalewski         FR Geneseo                2:19.71  
  2 Julie Dmchowski           SO Geneseo                2:22.27  
  3 Emily Sullivan            FR Geneseo                2:22.61  
  4 Melissa Wassink           SO Brockport St           2:23.43  
  5 Zarah Quinn               FR Univ Roch              2:23.68  
  6 Carey Crooker             FR Alfred State           2:24.50  
  7 Hillary Snyder            SO Univ Roch              2:24.61  
  8 Kelsey Mash               FR Nazareth               2:25.65  
  9 Alyssa Smith              SO Geneseo                2:26.27  
 10 Ashley Mrozek             JR Brockport St           2:26.40  
 11 Bridget Kruszka           FR Univ Roch              2:28.32  
 12 Megan Steenburgh          JR Geneseo                2:28.47  
 13 Ashley Beyer              FR Brockport St           2:29.08  
 14 Katrien Genyn             FR Univ Roch              2:36.18  
 15 Michelle Rombach          SO Nazareth               2:36.87  
 16 Rachel Sanborn            FR Oswego                 2:38.33  
 17 Shannon O'Brien           So Finger Lakes           2:41.57  
 18 Jenny Lounsbury           SR Nazareth               2:43.24  
 19 Katie Krueger             SO Fredonia Sta           2:46.61  
 20 Patrice Jacobus           FR Nazareth               2:48.95  
 21 Jordan Lane               SO Brockport St           2:54.33  
 22 Christina Losecco         FR Alfred State           2:56.58  
 23 Jaclyn Huff               FR Nazareth               3:05.01  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maggie Morris             FR Geneseo                4:45.93  
  2 Marissa Liberati          FR Geneseo                4:46.39  
  3 Zarah Quinn               FR Univ Roch              4:49.68  
  4 Erin Marks                SR Geneseo                4:53.54  
  5 Christine Mulvihill        O Unattached             4:56.95  
  6 Lisa Cole                 SR Univ Roch              4:59.26  
  7 Caitlyn Parmelee          SR Nazareth               5:05.04  
  8 Heather Vroman             O Unattached             5:13.82  
  9 Lauren Jamieson           FR Nazareth               5:17.37  
 10 Samantha Hickok           JR Nazareth               5:25.50  
 11 Kelsey Ryan               FR Nazareth               5:29.27  
 12 Sarah Wilcox              JR Nazareth               5:31.71  
 13 Loreley Gomez             SO Oswego                 5:33.93  
 14 Anna Bower                FR Rochester In           5:35.27  
 15 Shannon O'Brien           So Finger Lakes           5:35.81  
 16 Katie Mutter              FR Nazareth               5:52.80  
 17 Kayla Murphy              FR Nazareth               5:55.84  
 18 Elizabeth Myers           FR Nazareth               6:25.63  
 19 Emily Paccia              JR Fredonia Sta           6:56.61  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maura Fraunhofer           O Unattached            17:44.41  
  2 Megan O'Connor            JR Univ Roch             19:08.90  
  3 Jillian Shea               O Unattached            19:29.42  
  4 Julie Dalkemper            O Unattached            19:39.75  
  5 Sarah Gollub              SR Univ Roch             19:51.46  
  6 Allison McComb            SR Univ Roch             19:52.38  
  7 Michelle Gillette         SO Nazareth              20:29.27  
  8 Chrissy Wolniewicz        FR Brockport St          20:47.25  
  9 Ashley Cocuzzi            SO Fredonia Sta          21:22.86  
 10 Kaitlyn Gecsedi           SR Nazareth              21:24.62  
 11 Jessica Stanchus          JR Nazareth              22:07.46  
 12 Danielle Brennan          SO Oswego                22:30.40  
 13 Kristi Marcera            SO Nazareth              25:05.45  
 -- Liz Montgomery            SR Geneseo                    DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Furman              SR Fredonia Sta          38:20.16  
  2 Becky Huben               SR Geneseo               39:12.72  
  3 Danae Polsin              FR Geneseo               40:48.37  
  4 Esther Lok                FR Geneseo               41:05.04  
  5 Melissa Matthews          SO Geneseo               42:12.26  
  6 Jen Fasciano              SO Brockport St          43:32.80  
 -- Laura Iafrati              O Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kate Brett                JR Fredonia Sta             15.77   NWI  3 
  2 Jessica Jaroszko          SO Geneseo                  15.88   NWI  3 
  3 Grace Moore               FR Fredonia Sta             16.06   NWI  3 
  4 Ashley Redino             JR Brockport St             16.11   NWI  3 
  5 Jessica Gniazdowski       FR Fredonia Sta             16.75   NWI  3 
  6 Stephanie Halvax          FR Geneseo                  16.78   NWI  2 
  7 Lea Turner                Fr Finger Lakes             16.80   NWI  2 
  8 Breanna Eng               FR Univ Roch                16.80   NWI  3 
  9 Jillian Putney            JR Rochester In             16.86   NWI  3 
 10 Amy Loud                  FR Rochester In             17.02   NWI  1 
 11 Emily Gray                JR Univ Roch                17.09   NWI  2 
 12 Jill Egmond               SR Nazareth                 17.65   NWI  2 
 13 Allyssa Kline             SR Fredonia Sta             17.71   NWI  2 
 14 Sim Cheema                FR Univ Roch                18.18   NWI  2 
 15 Alyssa Lindstrom          SO Nazareth                 19.03   NWI  1 
 16 Alexandra Smith           FR Nazareth                 22.16   NWI  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kate Brett                JR Fredonia Sta           1:03.22   2 
  2 Colleen Murphy            FR Geneseo                1:07.99   2 
  3 Emily Gray                JR Univ Roch              1:11.40   2 
  4 Keaghlan Morrissey        FR Nazareth               1:11.61   1 
  5 Stephanie Van Deven       JR Brockport St           1:11.74   1 
  6 Grace Moore               FR Fredonia Sta           1:12.06   2 
  7 Ashley Redino             JR Brockport St           1:13.53   2 
  8 Alyssa Lindstrom          SO Nazareth               1:14.30   1 
  9 Sim Cheema                FR Univ Roch              1:14.59   2 
 10 Marissa Eccleston         SO Univ Roch              1:16.47   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Jones              SO Geneseo               12:06.79  
  2 Valerie Atwood            JR Univ Roch             12:25.06  
  3 Meghan Ogle               FR Univ Roch             12:40.20  
  4 Heather Graham            SR Univ Roch             12:54.35  
  5 Laura Finke               SO Brockport St          13:36.66  
  6 Marissa Eccleston         SO Univ Roch             14:41.72  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Univ Roch  'A'                                        49.47  
  2 Geneseo  'A'                                          51.02  
  3 Fredonia State  'A'                                   51.86  
  4 Finger Lakes  'A'                                     53.10  
  5 Geneseo  'B'                                          53.84  
  6 Alfred State  'A'                                     55.65  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Univ Roch  'A'                                      4:05.58   2 
  2 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:05.90   2 
  3 Geneseo  'B'                                        4:19.03   1 
  4 Univ Roch  'B'                                      4:32.10   1 
  5 Finger Lakes  'A'                                   4:34.35   2 
  6 Geneseo  'C'                                        4:34.71   1 
  7 Unattached  'A'                                     4:35.91   2 
  8 Univ Roch  'C'                                      4:38.87   1 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nazareth  'A'                                      11:06.89  
  2 Nazareth  'B'                                      11:40.40  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Shumway           FR Geneseo                  1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Kristin Shumway           SR Geneseo                 J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Shannon King              FR Geneseo                 J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Carly Chefalo             FR Brockport St             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Melissa Skevington        SR Univ Roch                1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Lauren Lewis              FR Brockport St            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Keisha Stokes             SO Geneseo                 J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Julie Cook                SO Geneseo                 J1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Jen Pieper                JR Geneseo                  1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Emily Johns               FR Alfred State            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Kariann Breed             Fr Finger Lakes                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaily Abbott              SO Univ Roch                3.14m   10-03.50 
  2 Jessica Gniazdowski       FR Fredonia Sta             2.95m    9-08.00 
  2 Rachel Serpe              FR Geneseo                  2.95m    9-08.00 
  4 Courtney Aldrich          FR Brockport St             2.80m    9-02.25 
  5 Emma Gaskell              SO Fredonia Sta             2.65m    8-08.25 
  6 Emily Valle               FR Rochester In            J2.65m    8-08.25 
  7 Jill Egmond               SR Nazareth                J2.65m    8-08.25 
  7 Victoria Hill             SO Geneseo                 J2.65m    8-08.25 
  9 Jessie Sector             FR Brockport St             2.50m    8-02.50 
 -- Danielle Breslin          FR Rochester In                NH            
 -- Chelsea Caruso            FR Fredonia Sta                NH            
 -- Kristen Fekete            JR Univ Roch                   NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa Skevington        SR Univ Roch                5.16m  -1.1  16-11.25 
  2 Alice Buskus              SR Geneseo                  5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
  3 Kyra Pinsky               SR Univ Roch                4.74m  -1.6  15-06.75 
  3 Jasmine Maisonet          JR Rochester In             4.74m  -1.9  15-06.75 
  5 Kariann Breed             Fr Finger Lakes             4.70m  -0.1  15-05.00 
  6 Reaghan Bulkley           SO Brockport St             4.60m  -0.9  15-01.25 
  6 Jen Pieper                JR Geneseo                  4.60m  -1.0  15-01.25 
  8 Susana Gutierrez          SO Univ Roch                4.55m  -1.3  14-11.25 
  9 Clare Halpin              JR Geneseo                  4.45m  -0.9  14-07.25 
  9 Keaghlan Morrissey        FR Nazareth                 4.45m  -1.3  14-07.25 
 11 Tara Guhr                 SO Rochester In             4.37m  -0.1  14-04.00 
 12 Katherine Sessions        FR Rochester In             4.33m  -1.3  14-02.50 
 13 Lea Turner                Fr Finger Lakes             4.10m  -1.6  13-05.50 
 14 Jacquelyn Majka           SR Fredonia Sta             3.99m  -1.9  13-01.25 
 14 Abby Kirsch               Fr Finger Lakes             3.99m  -0.7  13-01.25 
 16 Melissa Navarro           Fr Finger Lakes             3.96m  -2.4  13-00.00 
 17 Melissa Scorse            JR Brockport St             3.65m  -1.8  11-11.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa Skevington        SR Univ Roch               10.85m  -1.1  35-07.25 
  2 Carina Luck               FR Univ Roch               10.73m  -1.0  35-02.50 
  3 Kristin Shumway           SR Geneseo                 10.66m  -1.8  34-11.75 
  4 Alice Buskus              SR Geneseo                 10.29m  -1.3  33-09.25 
  5 Susana Gutierrez          SO Univ Roch                9.99m  -1.8  32-09.50 
  5 Kyra Pinsky               SR Univ Roch                9.99m  +0.0  32-09.50 
  7 Clare Halpin              JR Geneseo                  9.91m  -0.9  32-06.25 
  8 Kariann Breed             Fr Finger Lakes             9.76m  -1.3  32-00.25 
  9 Tara Guhr                 SO Rochester In             9.56m  -1.7  31-04.50 
  9 Sarah Kosloski            SO Geneseo                  9.56m  -3.5  31-04.50 
 11 Katherine Sessions        FR Rochester In             9.39m  -0.7  30-09.75 
 12 Julie Cook                SO Geneseo                  9.38m  -1.1  30-09.25 
 13 Lea Turner                Fr Finger Lakes             9.35m  -1.0  30-08.25 
 14 Melissa Navarro           Fr Finger Lakes             9.18m  +0.0  30-01.50 
 -- Keisha Stokes             SO Geneseo                   FOUL                 
 -- Abby Kirsch               Fr Finger Lakes              FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Courtney Saunders         FR Rochester In            11.47m   37-07.75 
  2 Nicole Jones              FR Brockport St            11.12m   36-05.75 
  3 Brittany Talani           JR Geneseo                 10.78m   35-04.50 
  4 Samantha Ramos            FR Rochester In            10.63m   34-10.50 
  5 Samantha Yager            FR Oswego                  10.21m   33-06.00 
  6 Maggie Needham            SO Brockport St            10.18m   33-04.75 
  7 Jen Conklin               SR Brockport St            10.14m   33-03.25 
  8 Jaclyn Conklin            FR Nazareth                 9.47m   31-01.00 
  9 Kathleen Goodberlet       FR Fredonia Sta             9.29m   30-05.75 
 10 Lauren Lewis              FR Brockport St             8.89m   29-02.00 
 11 Abby Kirsch               Fr Finger Lakes             8.72m   28-07.50 
 12 Jen Pieper                JR Geneseo                  8.58m   28-01.75 
 13 Jordan Lane               SO Brockport St             8.42m   27-07.50 
 14 Emily Irish               SR Nazareth                 7.12m   23-04.50 
 -- Maria Barbaglia           JR Geneseo                   FOUL            
 -- Stacey Gibbons            JR Brockport St              FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stacey Gibbons            JR Brockport St            35.39m     116-01 
  2 Courtney Saunders         FR Rochester In            34.93m     114-07 
  3 Jamie Morey               SR Rochester In            34.24m     112-04 
  4 Jen Conklin               SR Brockport St            31.19m     102-04 
  5 Stephanie Powell          SR Brockport St            30.60m     100-05 
  6 Emily Fields              SO Alfred State            27.43m      90-00 
  7 Keri Heath                SO Fredonia Sta            26.23m      86-01 
  8 Cassidy Gertis            JR Fredonia Sta            26.12m      85-08 
  9 Maggie Needham            SO Brockport St            25.64m      84-01 
 10 Nicole Jones              FR Brockport St            24.47m      80-03 
 11 Samantha Ramos            FR Rochester In            23.05m      75-07 
 12 Kathleen Goodberlet       FR Fredonia Sta            22.45m      73-08 
 13 Brittany Talani           JR Geneseo                 21.98m      72-01 
 14 Shannon King              FR Geneseo                 21.13m      69-04 
 15 Samantha Yager            FR Oswego                  17.58m      57-08 
 -- Maria Barbaglia           JR Geneseo                   FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephanie Powell          SR Brockport St            44.71m     146-08 
  2 Jamie Morey               SR Rochester In            44.65m     146-06 
  3 Maria Barbaglia           JR Geneseo                 39.79m     130-06 
  4 Stacey Gibbons            JR Brockport St            39.59m     129-11 
  5 Nicole Jones              FR Brockport St            39.10m     128-03 
  6 Keri Heath                SO Fredonia Sta            37.24m     122-02 
  7 Jen Conklin               SR Brockport St            35.81m     117-06 
  8 Samantha Ramos            FR Rochester In            34.93m     114-07 
  9 Courtney Saunders         FR Rochester In            34.20m     112-02 
 10 Brittany Dodd             JR Brockport St            30.97m     101-07 
 11 Emily Irish               SR Nazareth                29.82m      97-10 
 12 Maggie Needham            SO Brockport St            28.85m      94-08 
 13 Kathleen Goodberlet       FR Fredonia Sta            28.55m      93-08 
 14 Shannon King              FR Geneseo                 24.84m      81-06 
 15 Samantha Yager            FR Oswego                  20.79m      68-02 
 -- Maura Parks               FR Alfred State              FOUL            
 -- Brittany Talani           JR Geneseo                   FOUL            
 -- Emily Fields              SO Alfred State              FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Belina Hooper             FR Rochester In            32.09m     105-03 
  2 Danielle Furman           SR Rochester In            30.38m      99-08 
  3 Kelly Mulrey              FR Univ Roch               27.86m      91-05 
  4 Jordan Lane               SO Brockport St            24.15m      79-03 
  5 Cassidy Gertis            JR Fredonia Sta            23.96m      78-07 
  6 Jaclyn Conklin            FR Nazareth                22.08m      72-05 
  7 Janell Dutchess           SR Oswego                  21.31m      69-11 
  8 Bailey Gripshover         FR Univ Roch               20.06m      65-10 
  9 Jen Pieper                JR Geneseo                 18.39m      60-04 
 10 Lauren Lewis              FR Brockport St            17.48m      57-04 
 11 Maura Parks               FR Alfred State            13.99m      45-11 
 12 Sarah Kosloski            SO Geneseo                 11.13m      36-06 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cevon Carver              SR Brockport St             11.01   NWI  5 
  2 AJ Carapella              SR Oswego                   11.06   NWI  5 
  3 Khalil Jones              JR Brockport St             11.07   NWI  4 
  4 Zach Hine                 SO Brockport St             11.12   NWI  5 
  5 Josh Blango                  Unattached               11.16   NWI  1 
  6 Ryan Norton               JR Fredonia Sta             11.23   NWI  4 
  7 Justin Lyttleton          JR Univ Roch                11.31   NWI  5 
  8 Colin Keenan              SO Geneseo                  11.33   NWI  1 
  9 Ian Besso                 FR Geneseo                  11.40   NWI  5 
 10 Anthony Schiavone         JR Rochester In             11.40   NWI  4 
 11 Josh Galletta             SR Oswego                   11.46   NWI  4 
 12 David Moore               Fr Finger Lakes             11.46   NWI  4 
 13 Craig Harlacher              Unattached               11.53   NWI  1 
 14 Josh Shelton              SO Geneseo                  11.53   NWI  4 
 15 Bill Caton                SR Rochester In             11.59   NWI  4 
 16 Matthew Hart              SO Geneseo                  11.60   NWI  5 
 17 Kyle Dudzinski            SO Oswego                   11.64   NWI  4 
 18 Geoff Kobuszewski         SR Oswego                   11.70   NWI  3 
 19 Jeff Harris               FR Alfred State             11.70   NWI  3 
 20 Evan Vaughn               SO Rochester In             11.78   NWI  3 
 21 Tim Parsons               JR Brockport St             11.91   NWI  3 
 22 Chris Hartmann            SO Rochester In             11.98   NWI  3 
 23 Shane Shaffer              O Unattached               12.00   NWI  3 
 24 Owen Colegrove            Fr Finger Lakes             12.04   NWI  2 
 25 Jimmy Campbell               Unattached               12.17   NWI  1 
 26 Cleon Clayton             So Finger Lakes             12.19   NWI  1 
 27 Kandu Agbimson            SR Oswego                   12.22   NWI  2 
 28 Pat Kelly                 SO Nazareth                 12.24   NWI  2 
 29 Demetrius Kramarchyk      FR Oswego                   12.28   NWI  2 
 30 Chris Depugh              FR Oswego                   12.38   NWI  2 
 31 Thorin Kane               FR Oswego                   12.44   NWI  3 
 32 Brad Ashcroft             FR Univ Roch                12.50   NWI  3 
 33 Dan Rizzieri              Fr Finger Lakes             12.74   NWI  2 
 34 Scott Jaikin              Fr Finger Lakes             13.00   NWI  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Eric Hine                 SO Brockport St             22.25   NWI  5 
  2 AJ Carapella              SR Oswego                   22.34   NWI  5 
  3 Brecht Moulin             JR Rochester In             22.45   NWI  5 
  4 Zach Hine                 SO Brockport St             22.55   NWI  5 
  5 Cevon Carver              SR Brockport St             22.69   NWI  4 
  6 Nicholas Chisholm         SO Univ Roch                22.82   NWI  4 
  7 Ryan Norton               JR Fredonia Sta             22.82   NWI  5 
  8 Chris Rhinehart           FR Fredonia Sta             22.97   NWI  5 
  9 Josh Blango                  Unattached               23.08   NWI  1 
 10 Khalil Jones              JR Brockport St             23.11   NWI  4 
 11 Bill Caton                SR Rochester In             23.12   NWI  3 
 12 Anthony Schiavone         JR Rochester In             23.18   NWI  5 
 13 Ian Besso                 FR Geneseo                  23.34   NWI  4 
 14 Matthew Hart              SO Geneseo                  23.36   NWI  4 
 15 Jesse Cleary-Krell        FR Geneseo                  23.42   NWI  3 
 16 Jeff Harris               FR Alfred State             23.50   NWI  4 
 17 Josh Shelton              SO Geneseo                  23.50   NWI  4 
 18 Tim Parsons               JR Brockport St             23.57   NWI  3 
 19 Justin Lyttleton          JR Univ Roch                23.60   NWI  5 
 20 Joe Mussler               FR Brockport St             23.63   NWI  2 
 21 Joe Casey                 SO Rochester In             23.64   NWI  3 
 22 Chris Hartmann            SO Rochester In             23.74   NWI  3 
 23 Ryan Storms               FR Fredonia Sta             23.79   NWI  3 
 24 Kyle Dudzinski            SO Oswego                   23.87   NWI  3 
 25 Ron Wasik                 SO Fredonia Sta             24.06   NWI  4 
 26 Phillip Schier            FR Nazareth                 24.11   NWI  2 
 27 Shane Shaffer              O Unattached               24.69   NWI  2 
 28 Pat Kelly                 SO Nazareth                 24.75   NWI  1 
 29 Owen Colegrove            Fr Finger Lakes             25.03   NWI  1 
 30 Chris Depugh              FR Oswego                   25.06   NWI  2 
 31 Cleon Clayton             So Finger Lakes             25.40   NWI  1 
 32 Scott Jaikin              Fr Finger Lakes             26.85   NWI  1 
 33 Phil Klemmer              Fr Finger Lakes             27.35   NWI  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brecht Moulin             JR Rochester In             49.25   4 
  2 John Brotsch              JR Geneseo                  49.53   4 
  3 Pat Gallagher             SR Geneseo                  49.85   4 
  4 Andrew J Lee              JR Univ Roch                50.15   4 
  5 Eric Hine                 SO Brockport St             50.44   4 
  6 Niko Brown                JR Geneseo                  50.71   4 
  7 Nicholas Chisholm         SO Univ Roch                51.26   4 
  8 Chris Rhinehart           FR Fredonia Sta             51.62   4 
  9 Ian Marshall              FR Alfred State             51.80   3 
 10 Joe Casey                 SO Rochester In             52.13   3 
 11 Ron Wasik                 SO Fredonia Sta             52.30   3 
 12 Kris Heidrick             FR Alfred State             52.48   3 
 13 Scott Hambleton           FR Rochester In             52.60   2 
 14 Jimmy Campbell               Unattached               52.79   1 
 15 Aaron Wagner              SO Geneseo                  53.09   3 
 16 Ben Pierce                JR Brockport St             53.09   3 
 17 Michael Collins           SR Univ Roch                53.21   2 
 18 Phillip Schier            FR Nazareth                 53.57   2 
 19 Ryan Storms               FR Fredonia Sta             54.38   2 
 20 George Nwankwo            JR Oswego                   54.81   2 
 21 Aaron Gordon               O Unattached               55.80   2 
 22 Nick Drum                 FR Alfred State             56.37   1 
 23 Phil Klemmer              Fr Finger Lakes           1:00.88   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Popovici            Fr Unattached             1:54.54  
  2 Mac McMahill              JR Fredonia Sta           1:54.61  
  3 Steve Fitch               JR Geneseo                1:56.80  
  4 Dan Wilcox                SR Brockport St           1:57.50  
  5 Sam Smolenski             SO Rochester In           1:58.26  
  6 Alex Federation           JR Univ Roch              1:58.39  
  7 John Schoeniger           SO Univ Roch              1:58.60  
  8 Caryl Brunner             FR Rochester In           1:59.42  
  9 Mark Streb                JR Geneseo                1:59.91  
 10 Tim Kramer                SR Geneseo                2:00.54  
 11 Phil Panebianco            O Unattached             2:00.74  
 12 Sam Craven                SR Brockport St           2:01.06  
 13 Aaron Hoven                O Unattached             2:01.53  
 14 James Meyers              SO Univ Roch              2:01.59  
 15 John Gamariello           JR Geneseo                2:01.63  
 16 Andrew Gotham             SO Rochester In           2:01.90  
 17 Zach Borden               FR Rochester In           2:01.99  
 18 Alex Lee                  SR Univ Roch              2:02.48  
 19 Adam Steves               FR Fredonia Sta           2:02.65  
 20 Joe McCormick             SO Rochester In           2:02.82  
 21 Dan Pollock               SR Geneseo                2:02.92  
 22 Brian Thomson             JR Univ Roch              2:03.31  
 23 Sean Day                  FR Brockport St           2:04.12  
 24 Tim Chapman               Fr Finger Lakes           2:04.51  
 25 Donato DiRenzo            SO Nazareth               2:05.02  
 26 Tim Rutan                 SO Nazareth               2:06.31  
 27 David Ballard             FR Fredonia Sta           2:06.49  
 28 Matthew Metz              FR Univ Roch              2:06.49  
 29 Anthony Romeo             FR Nazareth               2:07.71  
 30 Joe Vella                 SR Fredonia Sta           2:07.73  
 31 Dynell Scott              So Finger Lakes           2:09.43  
 32 Glen Kelly                JR Oswego                 2:09.95  
 33 Peter Francia             SO Alfred State           2:10.04  
 34 James Rogers              FR Univ Roch              2:10.68  
 35 Josh Strough              FR Nazareth               2:14.24  
 36 Phil Miller               FR Fredonia Sta           2:24.23  
 37 Brian Walker              So Finger Lakes           2:40.99  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peter Manketlow           SR Brockport St           3:52.47  
  2 Lee Berube                SO Geneseo                3:53.12  
  3 Josh Guarino                 Unattached             3:58.70  
  4 Josh Arthur               SR Edinboro               3:59.97  
  5 Mark Streb                JR Geneseo                4:01.25  
  6 Kevin Bronson             SO Geneseo                4:01.30  
  7 Dave Szymkowiak           SO Geneseo                4:02.23  
  8 Frank Ramirez             JR Univ Roch              4:02.52  
  9 Alex Belensz              SO Geneseo                4:02.98  
 10 Adam Irr                  FR Rochester In           4:05.50  
 11 Gregory Hartnett          SO Univ Roch              4:05.57  
 12 Nick Meeker               SR Rochester In           4:06.02  
 13 Andrew Fleisher           SO Univ Roch              4:07.20  
 14 Michael Hardbarger        SR Rochester In           4:07.77  
 15 Mike Kurvach              SO Rochester In           4:08.49  
 16 Tim Kramer                SR Geneseo                4:09.84  
 17 John Longo                FR Nazareth               4:10.66  
 18 Tony Kaminska             SO Geneseo                4:11.12  
 19 Jake Krolick              SO Edinboro               4:11.16  
 20 Matt Morales              JR Nazareth               4:11.79  
 21 Pat Malone                SR Geneseo                4:12.46  
 22 Eric Wojtanik             SO Oswego                 4:12.52  
 23 Tim Chambers              FR Geneseo                4:14.56  
 24 Justin Roncaioli          FR Univ Roch              4:15.67  
 25 Jacob Tutmaher            JR Univ Roch              4:15.69  
 26 Tyle Stelzig              SR Univ Roch              4:17.29  
 27 Lee Gabler                SR Geneseo                4:17.59  
 28 Dylan Hardwick            JR Oswego                 4:18.20  
 29 Tom Benner                SO Rochester In           4:18.89  
 30 Kevin Pond                 O Unattached             4:20.38  
 31 Casey Ross                   Brockport St           4:20.41  
 32 Tim Morello               FR Univ Roch              4:21.74  
 33 Brandon Lewis             FR Alfred State           4:21.81  
 34 James Creamer             FR Oswego                 4:22.95  
 35 Peter Francia             SO Alfred State           4:24.09  
 36 Anthony Romeo             FR Nazareth               4:24.13  
 37 Nathaniel Huff            FR Rochester In           4:25.73  
 38 Nick Cox                  SR Rochester In           4:26.56  
 39 Eric Moore                SO Geneseo                4:32.30  
 40 James Hartwell               Unattached             4:37.99  
 41 Andrew Nicholson           O Unattached             4:38.09  
 42 Spencer Lefort            FR Fredonia Sta           4:41.00  
 43 Trevor Thomas             FR Oswego                 4:52.21  
 44 Brian Walker              So Finger Lakes           5:30.73  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jared Burdick             SR Rochester In          14:45.64  
  2 Tim Chichester            SR Geneseo               14:52.07  
  3 Ryan O'Connor             JR Geneseo               15:19.28  
  4 Jesse Berube              SR Geneseo               15:23.64  
  5 Matt Avery                JR Brockport St          15:30.02  
  6 Craig Baumgartner         JR Univ Roch             15:33.26  
  7 Jon Pinto                 JR Univ Roch             15:33.37  
  8 Chris Carter                 Geneseo               15:38.16  
  9 Eddie Novara              JR Fredonia Sta          15:48.61  
 10 Ryan Delany               FR Fredonia Sta          15:49.05  
 11 Brad Frink                SR Brockport St          16:05.77  
 12 John McDonald             Fr Unattached            16:06.34  
 13 Mike Bott                 JR Oswego                16:12.17  
 14 Benjamin Kier             FR Rochester In          16:13.62  
 15 Jack Bennett              FR Fredonia Sta          16:17.76  
 16 Nick Lowe                 JR Rochester In          16:31.89  
 17 Dan Moore                 Fr Unattached            16:41.27  
 18 Chris Mateer              SO Geneseo               16:44.38  
 19 Brian Gallagher           FR Fredonia Sta          16:45.69  
 20 Ryan Korzinski            FR Oswego                16:56.49  
 21 Chris Wilber              FR Brockport St          16:58.48  
 22 Joseph Mozingo            FR Univ Roch             17:06.74  
 -- Sean Balkin                O Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tom Williams              SR Fredonia Sta          31:50.74  
  2 Chris Chichester          Fr Unattached            35:53.40  
  3 Ben Howard                So Finger Lakes          37:11.72  
  4 Andrew Zaso               Fr Finger Lakes          40:58.86  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cameron Lee               FR Rochester In             15.33   NWI  2 
  2 Joe Mussler               FR Brockport St             15.34   NWI  2 
  3 Josh Blango                  Unattached               15.55   NWI  2 
  4 Carl Caughell             SR Fredonia Sta             15.91   NWI  2 
  5 Greg Izzo                 SO Geneseo                  15.98   NWI  2 
  6 Brandon Lindsey           SR Brockport St             16.11   NWI  2 
  7 Ceylon Mitchell           SO Univ Roch                16.34   NWI  2 
  8 Zach Pfister              FR Rochester In             16.46   NWI  1 
  9 Erik Van Houten           SO Univ Roch                16.46   NWI  1 
 10 Dan Miranda               FR Nazareth                 17.71   NWI  1 
 11 Christian Pace            FR Brockport St             17.77   NWI  1 
 12 Colin Keenan              SO Geneseo                  18.76   NWI  1 
 13 Morgan Dunn               Fr Finger Lakes             20.05   NWI  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rusty Landon              JR Brockport St             53.68   3 
  2 Greg Izzo                 SO Geneseo                  55.50   3 
  3 Cameron Lee               FR Rochester In             55.58   3 
  4 Ceylon Mitchell           SO Univ Roch                55.86   3 
  5 Dan Wright                SO Fredonia Sta             56.30   3 
  6 Zach Amidon               So Finger Lakes             57.86   3 
  7 Brendan Fitzgerald         O Unattached               57.90   3 
  8 Andrew Jehle              SO Geneseo                  58.57   2 
  9 Chad Bogar                JR Geneseo                  58.65   2 
 10 Kevin Leonard             SO Oswego                   58.65   2 
 11 Jeromy Wurthman           SO Brockport St             59.24   1 
 12 Spencer Lefort            FR Fredonia Sta             59.68   2 
 13 Erik Van Houten           SO Univ Roch                59.70   1 
 14 Paul Kintner              SO Univ Roch                59.81   2 
 15 Zach Pfister              FR Rochester In             59.90   2 
 16 Demetrius Kramarchyk      FR Oswego                 1:00.58   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Lang                JR Univ Roch              9:21.53  
  2 Bill Juda                 JR Geneseo                9:31.94  
  3 Daniel Lane               JR Univ Roch              9:47.89  
  4 Bobby Henchen             SR Geneseo                9:51.35  
  5 Samson Dikeman            JR Oswego                 9:52.87  
  6 Rob Fallon                FR Fredonia Sta           9:59.97  
  7 Jeff Rozler               FR Oswego                10:08.96  
  8 Tim Gaulrapp              SR Geneseo               10:08.97  
  9 Colby Lapresi             FR Brockport St          10:15.57  
 10 Jon Podeszek              SR Rochester In          10:30.67  
 11 Greg Printy               FR Geneseo               10:31.23  
 12 Pat Hilyer                Fr Finger Lakes          11:16.42  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport State  'A'                                  42.83  
  2 Geneseo  'A'                                          43.58  
  3 Geneseo  'B'                                          44.70  
  4 Univ Roch  'A'                                        45.05  
  5 Oswego  'A'                                           45.39  
  6 Finger Lakes  'A'                                     45.71  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:21.95   2 
  2 Univ Roch  'A'                                      3:22.32   2 
  3 Brockport State  'A'                                3:29.61   2 
  4 Fredonia State  'A'                                 3:30.69   2 
  5 Oswego  'A'                                         3:31.05   2 
  6 Alfred State  'A'                                   3:32.34   2 
  7 Finger Lakes  'A'                                   3:35.67   2 
  8 Geneseo  'C'                                        3:36.28   1 
  9 Geneseo  'B'                                        3:38.46   1 
  9 Univ Roch  'B'                                      3:38.46   1 
 11 Geneseo  'D'                                        3:42.77   1 
 12 Oswego  'B'                                         3:49.06   1 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     8:24.03  
  2 Geneseo  'A'                                        8:24.68  
  3 Univ Roch  'A'                                      8:28.73  
  4 Nazareth  'A'                                       8:36.27  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spencer Lefort            FR Fredonia Sta             1.89m    6-02.25 
  2 Colin Keenan              SO Geneseo                  1.84m    6-00.50 
  2 David Moore               Fr Finger Lakes             1.84m    6-00.50 
  4 Morgan Dunn               Fr Finger Lakes            J1.84m    6-00.50 
  5 Seth Kane                 SR Rochester In             1.79m    5-10.50 
  6 Will McMunigal            SO Univ Roch                1.74m    5-08.50 
 -- Jake Gross                Fr Finger Lakes                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zach Ferrara              FR Brockport St             4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Chris Mieney              SR Rochester In             4.15m   13-07.25 
  3 Cody Dahleiden            SO Fredonia Sta            J4.15m   13-07.25 
  4 Adam Girdner              SO Brockport St             4.00m   13-01.50 
  5 Kevin Emley               JR Brockport St            J4.00m   13-01.50 
  6 Steve Rosen               SR Univ Roch               J4.00m   13-01.50 
  7 Jake Hyer                 SO Univ Roch                3.85m   12-07.50 
  8 Maxwell Goodknight        SO Geneseo                  3.70m   12-01.50 
  8 Daniel Steiner            SO Geneseo                  3.70m   12-01.50 
  8 Steven DiGerardo          FR Rochester In             3.70m   12-01.50 
 11 Andrew Jehle              SO Geneseo                  3.25m   10-08.00 
 12 Spencer Lefort            FR Fredonia Sta             2.80m    9-02.25 
 13 Colin Keenan              SO Geneseo                  2.65m    8-08.25 
 -- Ken Nagamatsu             SR Rochester In              FAIL            
 -- Joseph Biscardi           FR Geneseo                   FAIL            
 -- Thorin Kane               FR Oswego                    FAIL            
 -- Greg Craft                JR Fredonia Sta              FAIL            
 -- Christian Sparacino       FR Brockport St              FAIL            
 -- Tom Wilson                 O Unattached              X4.30m   14-01.25 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wenley Louis              JR Geneseo                  6.89m  -0.7  22-07.25 
  2 Mike Kelley                O Unattached               6.51m  -1.0  21-04.25 
  3 Brandon Lindsey           SR Brockport St             6.28m   NWI  20-07.25 
  4 Nate Morris               Fr Finger Lakes             6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  4 Josh Blango                  Unattached               6.25m  -2.1  20-06.25 
  6 David Moore               Fr Finger Lakes             6.23m  -1.7  20-05.25 
  7 Andrew Charsky            SO Fredonia Sta             6.21m  -2.3  20-04.50 
  8 Cevon Carver              SR Brockport St             6.20m  -1.5  20-04.25 
  9 Marquis Moore             FR Rochester In             6.15m  -3.6  20-02.25 
 10 Chris Hartmann            SO Rochester In             5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00 
 11 Matt DeRosa               SR Rochester In             5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75 
 12 Will McMunigal            SO Univ Roch                5.62m  -1.0  18-05.25 
 13 Tim Parsons               JR Brockport St             5.58m  -0.6  18-03.75 
 14 Dan Miranda               FR Nazareth                 5.55m   0.7  18-02.50 
 15 Peatros Haile             FR Rochester In             5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 
 16 Ryan Joyce                SR Geneseo                  5.37m  -0.6  17-07.50 
 17 Dan Rizzieri              Fr Finger Lakes             5.31m  -1.4  17-05.25 
 18 Stephen Heffernan         SO Rochester In             3.77m   0.5  12-04.50 
 -- Josh Galletta             SR Oswego                    FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Kelley                O Unattached              13.44m  -1.1  44-01.25 
  2 Andrew Charsky            SO Fredonia Sta            13.39m  -1.4  43-11.25 
  3 Nate Morris               Fr Finger Lakes            13.17m  -1.2  43-02.50 
  4 Marquis Moore             FR Rochester In            12.88m  -2.2  42-03.25 
  5 Matt DeRosa               SR Rochester In            12.35m  -0.9  40-06.25 
  6 Ryan Joyce                SR Geneseo                 12.32m  -1.5  40-05.00 
  7 Ian Besso                 FR Geneseo                 11.71m  +0.0  38-05.00 
  8 Tim Parsons               JR Brockport St            11.42m  -1.9  37-05.75 
  9 Daniel Steiner            SO Geneseo                 11.17m  -1.3  36-07.75 
 10 Michael Collins           SR Univ Roch               10.92m  -1.4  35-10.00 
 11 Joe Mussler               FR Brockport St            10.89m  -1.8  35-08.75 
 -- Peatros Haile             FR Rochester In              FOUL                 
 -- Dan Rizzieri              Fr Finger Lakes              FOUL                 
 -- Stephen Heffernan         SO Rochester In              FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ray Lund                  JR Brockport St            14.37m   47-01.75 
  2 Ken Wickey                SR Geneseo                 14.13m   46-04.25 
  3 Roger Trigo               FR Oswego                  14.11m   46-03.50 
  4 Eric Rickman              JR Geneseo                 13.78m   45-02.50 
  5 Andrew Sorrento           SR Geneseo                 13.67m   44-10.25 
  6 Brian Walker              JR Rochester In            12.80m   42-00.00 
  7 Sean Bereza               SO Oswego                  12.78m   41-11.25 
  8 Zach Williamson           SR Brockport St            12.69m   41-07.75 
  9 Brendan Murphy               Geneseo                 12.64m   41-05.75 
 10 Mike Haynes               FR Rochester In            12.15m   39-10.50 
 11 Zack Eldridge             SO Fredonia Sta            11.96m   39-03.00 
 12 Steven Arni               FR Rochester In            11.77m   38-07.50 
 13 Kyle Soller               Fr Finger Lakes            11.42m   37-05.75 
 14 Nick D'Amuro              FR Geneseo                 11.09m   36-04.75 
 15 Adam Kellog               FR Alfred State            10.61m   34-09.75 
 16 Jon Butts                 SO Alfred State             9.13m   29-11.50 
 17 Mike McLaughlin           Fr Finger Lakes             8.60m   28-02.75 
 18 James McQuinn                Brockport St             7.84m   25-08.75 
 -- Max Radley                FR Fredonia Sta              FOUL            
 -- Zach Markel               SO Geneseo                   FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Osucha               FR Brockport St            44.26m     145-02 
  2 Ken Wickey                SR Geneseo                 42.21m     138-06 
  3 Ray Lund                  JR Brockport St            41.77m     137-00 
  4 Andrew Sorrento           SR Geneseo                 38.92m     127-08 
  5 Shawheen Farzad           SO Rochester In            37.88m     124-03 
  6 Kyle Soller               Fr Finger Lakes            36.63m     120-02 
  7 Brian Walker              JR Rochester In            36.61m     120-01 
  8 Zach Markel               SO Geneseo                 36.25m     118-11 
  9 Casey Doty                JR Rochester In            35.10m     115-02 
 10 Zach Williamson           SR Brockport St            33.64m     110-04 
 11 Sean Bereza               SO Oswego                  33.31m     109-03 
 12 Steven Arni               FR Rochester In            32.96m     108-02 
 13 Zack Eldridge             SO Fredonia Sta            32.36m     106-02 
 14 Aaron Dibble              SR Rochester In            31.45m     103-02 
 15 Adam Kellog               FR Alfred State            31.37m     102-11 
 16 Andy Jones                FR Alfred State            30.68m     100-08 
 17 Eric Rickman              JR Geneseo                 30.57m     100-03 
 18 Mike Haynes               FR Rochester In            30.51m     100-01 
 19 Brendan Murphy               Geneseo                 30.42m      99-10 
 20 Nick D'Amuro              FR Geneseo                 30.25m      99-03 
 21 Josh Snyder               SO Oswego                  29.95m      98-03 
 22 Griffin Gyr               FR Univ Roch               28.30m      92-10 
 23 Mike McLaughlin           Fr Finger Lakes            27.89m      91-06 
 24 Andrew Jehle              SO Geneseo                 26.42m      86-08 
 25 Colin Keenan              SO Geneseo                 24.16m      79-03 
 26 James McQuinn                Brockport St            17.37m      57-00 
 -- Max Radley                FR Fredonia Sta              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Sorrento           SR Geneseo                 50.15m     164-06 
  2 Ray Lund                  JR Brockport St            49.14m     161-03 
  3 Brian Walker              JR Rochester In            46.42m     152-03 
  4 Zach Williamson           SR Brockport St            41.41m     135-10 
  5 Mike Haynes               FR Rochester In            41.18m     135-01 
  6 Eric Rickman              JR Geneseo                 40.76m     133-09 
  7 Ken Wickey                SR Geneseo                 40.46m     132-09 
  8 Zach Markel               SO Geneseo                 39.40m     129-03 
  9 Casey Doty                JR Rochester In            36.84m     120-10 
 10 Max Radley                FR Fredonia Sta            34.58m     113-05 
 11 Brendan Murphy               Geneseo                 33.40m     109-07 
 12 Nick D'Amuro              FR Geneseo                 33.03m     108-04 
 13 Steven Arni               FR Rochester In            30.07m      98-08 
 14 Sean Bereza               SO Oswego                  29.50m      96-09 
 15 Andy Jones                FR Alfred State            29.40m      96-05 
 16 Jon Butts                 SO Alfred State            27.99m      91-10 
 17 Aaron Dibble              SR Rochester In            27.64m      90-08 
 18 Zack Eldridge             SO Fredonia Sta            24.59m      80-08 
 19 James McQuinn                Brockport St            21.98m      72-01 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Dudzinski            SO Oswego                  48.40m     158-09 
  2 Ryan Joyce                SR Geneseo                 48.06m     157-08 
  3 Tyler Kallen              SR Rochester In            47.49m     155-10 
  4 Mike Hite                 JR Fredonia Sta            46.91m     153-11 
  5 Ryan Norton               JR Fredonia Sta            46.83m     153-08 
  6 Frank Risole              SO Oswego                  45.76m     150-01 
  7 Scott Hambleton           FR Rochester In            44.70m     146-08 
  8 Kyle Paganello            JR Fredonia Sta            43.03m     141-02 
  9 Chris McAllister          SR Oswego                  42.89m     140-08 
 10 Niko Brown                JR Geneseo                 41.02m     134-07 
 11 Carl Caughell             SR Fredonia Sta            41.00m     134-06 
 12 David Watkins             SR Rochester In            40.54m     133-00 
 13 Andrew Rosen              FR Rochester In            39.28m     128-10 
 14 Denny Shin                SO Univ Roch               37.57m     123-03 
 15 Jimmy Welch               SR Oswego                  37.01m     121-05 
 16 Brandon Lindsey           SR Brockport St            35.58m     116-09 
 17 Kyle Soller               Fr Finger Lakes            35.53m     116-07 
 18 Dave Patalano             SR Nazareth                35.11m     115-02 
 19 Andrew Jehle              SO Geneseo                 33.82m     110-11 
 20 Josh Snyder               SO Oswego                  32.87m     107-10 
 21 Spencer Lefort            FR Fredonia Sta            32.69m     107-03 
 22 Daniel Steiner            SO Geneseo                 29.65m      97-03 
 23 Jake Hyer                 SO Univ Roch               25.11m      82-04 
 24 Jake Gross                Fr Finger Lakes            24.90m      81-08