Licensed to New Hartford Aquatics HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/17/2012 04:31 PM
               Hartwick-Geneseo-Ithaca at Hamilton - 11/17/2012                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ithaca College-NI  'A'                                      4:07.88  
     1) Bangs, Kylie K SO               2) Wells, Meredith D FR           
     3) Jones, Carly A SR               4) Buisman, Megan S SO            
       29.80  1:01.29    33.70                               26.57    55.28
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        4:09.40  
     1) Wixson, Haleigh SO              2) Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G SR         
     3) Modelewski, Hailey FR           4) Max, Elyssa H SR               
       29.74  1:03.20    31.87  1:09.82    27.99  1:00.94    26.03    55.44
  3 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                                    4:09.93  
     1) Rosenbaum, Margaret JR          2) Halladay, Lauren FR            
     3) Burton, Joanie S SR             4) Reeder, Allison JR             
       29.20    59.92    32.46  1:09.51    28.80  1:04.89    26.26    55.61
  4 Hartwick College-AD  'A'                                    4:12.52  
     1) Rutigliano, Imma FR             2) Nelson, Clare JR               
     3) Woodend, Jade SO                4) Campbell, Kaitlyn SO           
       31.00  1:04.16    32.82  1:10.39    28.30  1:02.06    26.59    55.91
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                        4:15.68  
     1) Boyce, Lauren R JR              2) Goralski, Eileen SO            
     3) Carney, Molly R SR              4) Erickson, Betsy FR             
       31.43  1:04.13    33.41  1:11.06    28.94  1:03.06    27.45    57.43
  6 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                        4:21.62  
     1) Dewey, Erin P SR                2) Jesaitis, Katie I SO           
     3) Bormann, Kristen SO             4) Chang, Linda JR                
       32.78  1:06.66    34.06  1:13.55    29.11  1:03.96    26.89    57.45
  7 Ithaca College-NI  'B'                                      4:23.09  
     1) Kunnapas, Mariel L SO           2) Moore, Jasmine M SO            
     3) Isaksen, Lyndsay A SO           4) Desanto, Cali A SR             
       31.89  1:05.91    33.47  1:14.65    28.60  1:04.08    27.26    58.45
  8 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                                    4:28.71  
     1) Izzo, Sarah B SO                2) Lane, Morgan FR                
     3) King, Lauren FR                 4) Feenick, Maja SR               
       32.48  1:06.13    34.28  1:15.04    30.76  1:07.52    28.46  1:00.02
  9 Ithaca College-NI  'C'                                      4:29.56  
     1) Clements, Liz A SR              2) Kranz, Christina N SR          
     3) Huber, Katie M SO               4) Hamersky, Kerri SR             
       31.96  1:05.98    34.78  1:15.31    30.80  1:07.78    28.53  1:00.49
 10 Hartwick College-AD  'B'                                    4:31.39  
     1) Blake, Rhianna SO               2) Warren, Janine SO              
     3) Bierwert, Lindsay JR            4) Vinyard, Dana FR               
       32.76  1:07.31    36.86  1:19.46    29.36  1:04.38    28.30  1:00.24
 11 Hamilton College-AD  'C'                                    4:42.14  
     1) Lewis, Bridget FR               2) Armstrong, Abby M FR           
     3) Camacho-Lovell, Brisa FR        4) Carstens, Charlotte FR         
       32.80  1:07.11    37.86  1:21.86    31.16  1:10.22    29.65  1:02.95
 12 Ithaca College-NI  'D'                                      4:42.63  
     1) Mazzer, Tyra K SO               2) Goodwell, Laura Y SR           
     3) Tarpey, Casey SO                4) Sawyer, Sarah J SO             
       34.54  1:09.44    35.97  1:19.20    32.51  1:11.44    29.90  1:02.55
 -- Hartwick College-AD  'C'                                   X4:44.94  
     1) Beidl, Kate SR                  2) Carlini, Guia FR               
     3) Placzek, Hannah FR              4) Allyn, Elise SO                
       35.06  1:10.98    38.02  1:20.56    30.90  1:07.63    30.90  1:05.77
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartwick College-AD  'A'                                    3:31.99  
     1) Cupit, Cody SR                  2) Kleso, Kenny SR                
     3) Willcox, Chris SR               4) Schultz, Lydon SR              
       26.65    54.75    26.91    58.36    23.99    52.01    22.34    46.87
  2 Ithaca College-NI  'A'                                      3:35.02  
     1) White, Connor D JR              2) Lichter, Jake H SR             
     3) Van Cott, Taylor J JR           4) Carr, John P JR                
       25.70    53.75    27.86  1:00.93    23.77    52.18    22.80    48.16
  3 Hartwick College-AD  'B'                                    3:38.75  
     1) Perez, Cory FR                  2) Torres, Jeremy SO              
     3) Detar, Ben FR                   4) Behn, Matt D JR                
       26.41    55.00    27.53    59.75    25.31    54.24    23.50    49.76
  4 Ithaca College-NI  'B'                                      3:38.88  
     1) Kennedy, Ben E SO               2) Robbins, Jake D SR             
     3) Hebert, Addison B FR            4) Kundel, Zack T JR              
       27.23    55.41    27.66  1:01.61    24.41    53.74    22.59    48.12
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        3:39.29  
     1) Tialios, Kristian FR            2) Athans, Kenny G SO             
     3) Jun, Bryan FR                   4) Schiappa, Frank SR             
       26.74    55.77    28.79  1:03.20    24.01    52.59    22.40    47.73
  6 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                                    3:47.92  
     1) Weinzierl, Michael S SO         2) Nichols, Ian C SR              
     3) Levine, Daniel J SR             4) Trombetta, Jeremy T SO         
       27.36    56.56    28.78  1:02.96    25.80    56.51    23.84    51.89
  7 Ithaca College-NI  'C'                                      3:49.06  
     1) Marks, Brendan W SO             2) Thomas, Cheffy A JR            
     3) Dodero, Vincent J FR            4) Yoskin, Jon A FR               
       28.12    58.00    29.45  1:03.07    26.34    55.93    24.01    52.06
  8 Ithaca College-NI  'D'                                      3:49.66  
     1) Warner, Nick T JR               2) Bowe, James A FR               
     3) Dougherty, Keith P FR           4) Husson, Jon P FR               
       27.67    57.33    29.27  1:03.74    25.32    57.50    23.50    51.09
  9 Hartwick College-AD  'C'                                    3:50.09  
     1) MacElveen, Danny SO             2) Sanders, Kris SO               
     3) Kirkpatrick, Nick SO            4) Monastoque, Jefferson FR       
       27.39    57.92    16.25  1:02.88    26.09    56.32    24.76    52.97
 10 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                        3:50.58  
     1) Brennan, Austin F SR            2) Ongkingco, Justin FR           
     3) Schaub, Bryan SO                4) Roth, Tyler FR                 
       27.50    56.84    30.74  1:05.95    26.76    57.10    23.42    50.69
 11 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                        3:53.21  
     1) McLoughlin, Donald SO           2) Marks, Greg SR                 
     3) Schunk, Andy FR                 4) Hong, Jeffrey SO               
       29.57  1:00.24    29.82  1:04.96    25.54    56.65    24.15    51.36
 12 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                                    3:59.86  
     1) Hobson, Ryan FR                 2) Jones, Alex FR                 
     3) Hashmi, Jamil FR                4) Asaga, Fumi JR                 
       29.98  1:02.82    30.20  1:04.76    27.42  1:00.00    24.85    52.28
 13 Hamilton College-AD  'C'                                    4:13.24  
     1) Lerner, Lane JR                 2) Dix, Zachary L SO              
     3) Thomas, Callum FR               4) Milam, Trey R JR               
       30.91  1:03.99    31.16  1:09.15    27.91  1:03.39    26.62    56.71
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mathias, Gwen             SO Hartwick-AD                   10:59.49  
      30.07   32.77   32.99   33.29   33.47   33.48   33.46   33.47
      33.55   33.29   32.56   33.06   33.28   33.05   33.09   33.27
      33.18   33.29   33.05   31.82                                
  2 Kelly, McKenna L          SO Hamilton-AD                   11:03.47  
      29.91   32.67   33.49   33.53   33.40   33.47   33.33   33.61
      33.31   33.67   33.60   33.67   33.78   33.58   34.00   33.36
      33.64   33.36   32.47   31.62                                
  3 Pascoe, Shelby T          JR Ithaca-NI                     11:06.23  
      30.33   33.18   33.49   33.64   33.45   33.61   33.35   33.37
      33.31   33.56   33.35   33.27   33.49   33.61   33.65   33.37
      33.76   33.89   33.70   32.85                                
  4 Holladay, Erin            SR Hartwick-AD                   11:18.29  
      30.12   33.62   34.13   34.20   34.26   34.45   34.52   34.38
      33.99   34.25   34.32   34.25   34.16   34.27   34.14   34.19
      34.11   34.32   34.28   32.33                                
  5 Brundage, Lauren M        JR Ithaca-NI                     11:27.69  
      30.29   32.55   32.97   33.60   33.82   34.03   34.24   34.61
      34.68   34.59   34.61   35.02   35.39   35.47   35.58   35.49
      35.93   35.66   35.33   33.83                                
  6 Wells, Meredith D         FR Ithaca-NI                     11:29.61  
      30.50   33.53   34.42   34.80   34.92   34.92   34.95   34.92
      35.02   34.81   34.69   34.76   34.74   34.99   34.97   34.73
      34.76   34.67   34.53   33.98                                
  7 Hoskinson, Emily M        JR Ithaca-NI                     11:34.81  
      31.30   34.25   35.02   35.03   34.89   35.17   35.42   35.06
      35.32   35.17   34.91   35.08   34.77   35.12   35.40   34.92
      35.08   34.85   34.59   33.46                                
  8 O'Brien, Erin E           JR Suny Geneseo-NI               11:36.14  
      30.67   33.92   34.93   34.97   34.96   35.03   35.07   35.57
      35.32   35.30   35.13   35.32   35.42   35.33   35.54   35.28
      35.36   34.59   34.91   33.52                                
  9 Deren, Jule N             JR Suny Geneseo-NI               11:36.86  
      31.59   34.21   35.02   35.21   35.27   35.32   35.39   35.43
      35.02   35.21   35.09   35.65   34.95   35.42   34.97   34.83
      35.09   35.00   34.96   33.23                                
 10 Russell, Colleen          JR Hartwick-AD                   11:47.03  
      32.52   34.50   35.01   34.94   35.01   35.25   35.37   35.71
      35.32   35.65   35.49   35.78   35.82   35.90   36.04   35.69
      35.81   35.97   36.04   35.21                                
 11 Barry, Meghan             FR Hartwick-AD                   11:59.97  
      30.81   35.11   36.19   37.03   36.72   37.07   37.37   36.63
      37.37   36.23   35.82   36.43   36.32   37.18   36.52   36.48
      35.72   34.98   35.40   34.59                                
 12 Erickson, Abby            SR Suny Geneseo-NI               12:03.94  
      31.96   35.30   35.87   36.53   36.70   36.92   36.60   36.76
      36.69   36.05   36.26   36.43   36.59   36.50   36.55   36.73
      36.40   36.47   36.72   35.91                                
 13 Hallak, Jill M            SR Hamilton-AD                   12:18.29  
      32.40   35.30   35.95   36.11   36.29   36.81   36.60   37.28
      37.55   37.14   38.00   38.14   38.04   38.23   37.68   38.09
      38.22   37.45   37.63   35.38                                
 14 Slivken, Rachel           SR Hamilton-AD                   14:05.09  
      33.83   38.51   41.00   41.49   42.77   42.95   42.96   43.85
      43.56   44.53   43.54   43.54   43.57   43.47   43.83   42.89
      42.97   42.89   42.85   40.09                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleso, Kenny              SR Hartwick-AD                    9:59.39  
      27.04   29.71   30.23   30.67   30.25   30.75   30.29   30.07
      30.82   30.42   30.38   30.17   30.33   29.99   29.80   30.10
      30.07   29.95   29.83   28.52                                
  2 Grunewald, Luke           JR Hartwick-AD                   10:02.75  
      26.67   28.85   29.98   30.27   30.30   30.37   30.47   30.44
      30.84   30.27   30.63   30.87   30.97   30.94   30.57   30.43
      30.41   30.52   30.15   28.80                                
  3 Rauch, Christian S        FR Ithaca-NI                     10:08.17  
      27.23   29.72   30.39   30.69   30.46   30.71   30.39   30.46
      30.83   30.67   30.79   30.84   31.15   31.05   30.90   30.69
      30.61   30.82   29.98   29.79                                
  4 McBratney, John           FR Hamilton-AD                   10:09.16  
      27.81   30.54   30.27   30.72   30.18   29.82   30.48   30.95
      30.77   30.64   31.08   30.99   30.76   30.81   31.00   31.25
      31.20   30.78   30.34   28.77                                
  5 Nasky, John               SO Suny Geneseo-NI               10:15.22  
      27.72   30.20   30.70   31.20   31.67   30.92   31.10   31.50
      31.36   31.46   31.42   31.14   31.13   30.39   30.99   31.09
      30.65   30.62   30.60   29.36                                
  6 McNorton, Josh            SR Hartwick-AD                   10:30.21  
      28.17   29.43   31.27   31.80   32.09   31.94   32.31   32.13
      32.70   32.03   31.62   31.66   32.15   32.26   32.17   31.48
      31.92   31.07   31.56   30.45                                
  7 Mosconi, Nick             JR Hartwick-AD                   10:41.83  
      29.21   31.69   31.56   31.82   32.01   31.95   32.20   32.21
      32.58   32.44   32.56   32.11   32.48   32.83   32.64   32.16
      32.56   32.65   32.51   31.66                                
  8 Barwick, Justin H         FR Ithaca-NI                     10:45.85  
      27.46   30.25   31.26   31.56   32.07   32.28   32.41   32.50
      32.57   32.96   33.14   33.20   33.23   33.20   33.31   33.06
      33.04   32.97   33.17   32.21                                
  9 McLoughlin, Donald        SO Suny Geneseo-NI               10:52.48  
      28.90   31.52   32.58   32.69   32.95   33.20   33.01   33.14
      33.74   33.15   33.21   33.05   33.07   33.32   33.19   33.07
      33.12   32.83   31.99   30.75                                
 10 Dahlem, Branden           SO Suny Geneseo-NI               11:12.49  
      29.23   32.80   33.48   34.37   34.12   34.09   34.03   34.48
      34.39   34.61   34.14   33.84   33.83   34.32   34.05   34.04
      34.13   34.04   33.27   31.23                                
 11 Zajdel, Jonathan A        SR Ithaca-NI                     11:22.76  
      29.11   32.66   34.02   34.48   34.29   34.67   34.49   34.15
      34.12   33.90   34.06   34.52   34.90   34.90   35.27   34.87
      35.37   34.95   34.53   33.50                                
 12 Dansa, Brian              JR Suny Geneseo-NI               11:36.98  
      29.26   32.62   33.82   34.65   34.82   35.26   35.47   35.61
      35.76   36.15   36.07   35.62   36.09   35.58   35.48   35.71
      35.00   35.16   34.53   34.32                                
 13 Conkling, Phil R          JR Hamilton-AD                   11:45.98  
      29.48   33.37   34.58   35.22   35.69   36.32   36.59   35.57
      35.74   35.78   35.58   35.63   36.05   35.66   36.16   35.85
      36.05   36.11   35.83   34.72                                
 14 Wright, Stephen           FR Hamilton-AD                   11:46.23  
      30.93   34.35   35.39   35.58   35.66   35.43   35.49   35.37
      35.41   35.42   35.86   35.76   35.72   35.80   35.89   35.67
      35.81   35.76   35.95   34.98                                
 15 Dizengoff, Reuben E       SO Hamilton-AD                   12:29.96  
      29.82   33.46   35.45   36.58   37.22   37.95   38.69   38.76
      38.75   38.90   39.47   39.04   37.99   37.95   38.23   38.20
      38.23   38.23   38.68   38.36                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Max, Abigail              SO Suny Geneseo-NI                1:59.97  
      28.20   30.66   30.56   30.55                                
  2 Buisman, Megan S          SO Ithaca-NI                      2:00.36  
      28.85   30.75   30.89   29.87                                
  3 Gawrys, Elizabeth A       JR Ithaca-NI                      2:01.63  
      28.39   30.85   31.45   30.94                                
  4 Boyce, Lauren R           JR Suny Geneseo-NI                2:02.82  
      28.85   31.22   31.49   31.26                                
  5 Vairo, Corinne D          JR Suny Geneseo-NI                2:03.32  
      28.64   30.99   31.89   31.80                                
  6 Campbell, Kaitlyn         SO Hartwick-AD                    2:03.41  
      28.70   31.00   31.90   31.81                                
  7 Uminski, Sarah            JR Hartwick-AD                    2:04.69  
      28.50   31.48   32.81   31.90                                
  8 Reeder, Allison           JR Hamilton-AD                    2:05.22  
      29.05   31.62   32.69   31.86                                
  9 Zart, Megan E             FR Ithaca-NI                      2:05.85  
      28.85   31.76   32.31   32.93                                
 10 Weber, Mallory            SR Hartwick-AD                    2:07.48  
      29.76   31.97   33.13   32.62                                
 11 Sequeira, Tania A         SR Ithaca-NI                      2:08.54  
      30.39   32.75   32.61   32.79                                
 12 Bormann, Kristen          SO Suny Geneseo-NI                2:08.66  
      29.31   32.83   33.32   33.20                                
 13 Johengen, Lauren          SO Hartwick-AD                    2:12.19  
      31.08   32.98   34.15   33.98                                
 14 Lane, Morgan              FR Hamilton-AD                    2:12.58  
      30.84   34.31   33.75   33.68                                
 15 Schlosser, Megan          SR Hamilton-AD                    2:19.62  
      30.55   33.75   36.93   38.39                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blaney, Miles             SO Hartwick-AD                    1:44.89  
      24.86   26.64   27.18   26.21                                
  2 Zelehowsky, Adam P        FR Ithaca-NI                      1:45.09  
      24.87   26.74   27.12   26.36                                
  3 Ranson, Brad              JR Hartwick-AD                    1:45.79  
      24.70   27.20   27.49   26.40                                
  4 Hogenkamp, Taylor         SR Hamilton-AD                    1:47.88  
      25.13   27.27   28.00   27.48                                
  5 Towner, Clement P         SO Ithaca-NI                      1:48.28  
      25.07   27.44   28.39   27.38                                
  6 Detar, Ben                FR Hartwick-AD                    1:50.32  
      26.16   28.19   28.19   27.78                                
  7 Metzger, Logan C          SO Ithaca-NI                      1:51.69  
      24.96   27.85   29.75   29.13                                
  8 LaBarr, George            FR Suny Geneseo-NI                1:51.80  
      25.41   27.95   29.02   29.42                                
  9 Moore, Eric               SO Hartwick-AD                    1:53.38  
      26.04   28.80   29.05   29.49                                
 10 Greenspan, Ben            FR Suny Geneseo-NI                1:54.22  
      25.87   29.02   29.78   29.55                                
 11 Nasky, John               SO Suny Geneseo-NI                1:54.37  
      26.27   29.22   29.69   29.19                                
 12 Dougherty, Keith P        FR Ithaca-NI                      1:54.62  
      25.86   28.30   29.89   30.57                                
 13 Trombetta, Jeremy T       SO Hamilton-AD                    1:59.05  
      26.68   29.41   31.29   31.67                                
 14 Hong, Jeffrey             SO Suny Geneseo-NI                1:59.45  
      26.67   30.23   31.37   31.18                                
 15 Fields, Ben C             SO Hamilton-AD                    2:05.78  
      27.14   32.08   33.16   33.40                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodend, Jade             SO Hartwick-AD                      25.12  
  2 Holloway, Julie           FR Suny Geneseo-NI                  25.69  
  3 Hooper, Sarah             FR Hamilton-AD                      25.81  
  4 Max, Elyssa H             SR Suny Geneseo-NI                  25.88  
  5 Halladay, Lauren          FR Hamilton-AD                      26.21  
  6 Wilcoxen, Stephanie       SO Suny Geneseo-NI                  26.42  
  7 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        SO Ithaca-NI                        26.58  
  8 Chang, Linda              JR Suny Geneseo-NI                  26.68  
  9 Burton, Joanie S          SR Hamilton-AD                      26.86  
 10 Cox, Lauren M             FR Ithaca-NI                        26.91  
 11 Blake, Rhianna            SO Hartwick-AD                      26.94  
 12 Larson, Sarah N           SO Hamilton-AD                      26.98  
 13 Zart, Megan E             FR Ithaca-NI                        27.02  
 14 Vinyard, Dana             FR Hartwick-AD                      27.14  
 15 Panowicz, Ashley N        SO Ithaca-NI                        27.49  
 16 Allyn, Elise              SO Hartwick-AD                      29.25  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schiappa, Frank           SR Suny Geneseo-NI                  21.69  
  2 Kundel, Zack T            JR Ithaca-NI                        21.78  
  3 Schultz, Lydon            SR Hartwick-AD                      21.79  
  4 Knight, Peter L           SO Ithaca-NI                        22.20  
  5 Robbins, Jake D           SR Ithaca-NI                        22.39  
  6 Cupit, Cody               SR Hartwick-AD                      22.67  
  7 DeGidio, Evan             FR Hartwick-AD                      22.76  
  8 Wheeler, Jonathan D       JR Ithaca-NI                        22.83  
  9 Nichols, Ian C            SR Hamilton-AD                      23.24  
 10 Gay, Jordan               FR Suny Geneseo-NI                  23.38  
 11 MacElveen, Danny          SO Hartwick-AD                      23.51  
 12 Jun, Bryan                FR Suny Geneseo-NI                  23.58  
 13 Asaga, Fumi               JR Hamilton-AD                      24.29  
 14 Maldonado, Eric R         JR Suny Geneseo-NI                  24.79  
 15 Lerner, Lane              JR Hamilton-AD                      25.20  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Carly A            SR Ithaca-NI                      2:12.73  
      28.64   35.33   36.76   32.00                                
  2 Rosenbaum, Margaret       JR Hamilton-AD                    2:14.31  
      28.34   34.04   40.85   31.08                                
  3 Bangs, Kylie K            SO Ithaca-NI                      2:16.22  
      29.90   33.07   41.14   32.11                                
  4 Wixson, Haleigh           SO Suny Geneseo-NI                2:17.37  
      29.53   34.29   41.98   31.57                                
  5 Rutigliano, Imma          FR Hartwick-AD                    2:18.83  
      29.46   34.74   41.51   33.12                                
  6 Prendeville, Hanna        FR Hartwick-AD                    2:20.03  
      30.82   35.83   40.15   33.23                                
  7 Brundage, Lauren M        JR Ithaca-NI                      2:20.76  
      30.03   37.96   40.08   32.69                                
  8 Nelson, Clare             JR Hartwick-AD                    2:20.78  
      30.21   39.83   38.14   32.60                                
  9 Desanto, Cali A           SR Ithaca-NI                      2:20.99  
      29.81   36.64   41.32   33.22                                
 10 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G       SR Suny Geneseo-NI                2:21.65  
      31.35   37.85   39.23   33.22                                
 11 King, Lauren              FR Hamilton-AD                    2:23.50  
      31.67   37.93   41.22   32.68                                
 12 Powell, Lily F            JR Suny Geneseo-NI                2:23.53  
      30.20   38.19   42.57   32.57                                
 13 Goralski, Eileen          SO Suny Geneseo-NI                2:23.64  
      31.04   39.71   39.32   33.57                                
 14 Izzo, Sarah B             SO Hamilton-AD                    2:26.49  
      32.69   35.58   45.66   32.56                                
 15 Feenick, Maja             SR Hamilton-AD                    2:33.47  
      33.11   41.96   43.89   34.51                                
 16 Beidl, Kate               SR Hartwick-AD                    2:34.28  
      34.62   38.41   45.84   35.41                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willcox, Chris            SR Hartwick-AD                    2:00.99  
      25.73   32.64   35.12   27.50                                
  2 Swartz, Reid M            SO Hamilton-AD                    2:01.69  
      25.85   31.23   36.06   28.55                                
  3 Hebert, Addison B         FR Ithaca-NI                      2:03.09  
      25.59   31.58   37.05   28.87                                
  4 Torres, Jeremy            SO Hartwick-AD                    2:03.43  
      26.10   33.68   34.60   29.05                                
  5 Van Cott, Taylor J        JR Ithaca-NI                      2:03.62  
      26.00   31.13   37.27   29.22                                
  6 Athans, Kenny G           SO Suny Geneseo-NI                2:04.48  
      26.02   32.92   37.39   28.15                                
  7 White, Connor D           JR Ithaca-NI                      2:04.55  
      25.15   30.11   38.10   31.19                                
  8 Kennedy, Ben E            SO Ithaca-NI                      2:06.33  
      26.90   31.15   38.51   29.77                                
  9 Weinzierl, Michael S      SO Hamilton-AD                    2:07.10  
      26.52   31.83   37.85   30.90                                
 10 Tialios, Kristian         FR Suny Geneseo-NI                2:07.20  
      25.93   31.91   39.15   30.21                                
 11 Souza, Matt               JR Hartwick-AD                    2:08.05  
      27.10   32.30   38.99   29.66                                
 12 Jennings, Paul M          JR Suny Geneseo-NI                2:08.63  
      26.71   33.22   37.68   31.02                                
 13 Plunkett, Matt            FR Hartwick-AD                    2:10.59  
      26.96   33.37   39.85   30.41                                
 14 Jones, Alex               FR Hamilton-AD                    2:11.71  
      26.36   36.01   37.79   31.55                                
 15 Hashmi, Jamil             FR Hamilton-AD                    2:16.54  
      29.11   34.58   40.94   31.91                                
 16 Maldonado, Eric R         JR Suny Geneseo-NI                2:24.55  
      30.55   38.25   40.89   34.86                                
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fackler, Korie            JR Ithaca-NI                       229.85  
  2 Bowker, Lindsay           JR Hartwick-AD                     228.00  
  3 Markus, Heather           SR Ithaca-NI                       222.95  
  4 Wanamaker, Emily          JR Suny Geneseo-NI                 213.90  
  5 Paverman, Diane           SR Hamilton-AD                     210.80  
  6 Garbacz, Holly               Ithaca-NI                       161.60  
  7 Ferguson, Molly           JR Hamilton-AD                     159.90  
  8 Boeckel, Kloe             SR Ithaca-NI                       156.75  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Matthew P       SO Ithaca-NI                       313.10  
  2 Brown, Martin H           SR Ithaca-NI                       260.70  
  3 Peifer, Brandon           JR Suny Geneseo-NI                 233.35  
  4 Brians, Beaumont          SR Hamilton-AD                     196.75  
  5 Ziaggi, Julian            FR Hamilton-AD                     183.45  
  6 Beckham, Andrew           FR Hartwick-AD                     183.20  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwell, Laura Y         SR Ithaca-NI                      2:17.82  
      30.64   34.87   36.30   36.01                                
  2 Weber, Mallory            SR Hartwick-AD                    2:18.75  
      30.51   34.44   35.98   37.82                                
  3 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        SO Ithaca-NI                      2:19.01  
      30.89   34.87   36.26   36.99                                
  4 Bierwert, Lindsay         JR Hartwick-AD                    2:22.03  
      30.64   36.09   38.04   37.26                                
  5 Gibbons, Jenna            FR Suny Geneseo-NI                2:22.22  
      31.02   36.42   37.41   37.37                                
  6 Modelewski, Hailey        FR Suny Geneseo-NI                2:24.01  
      31.27   37.00   37.32   38.42                                
  7 Burton, Joanie S          SR Hamilton-AD                    2:24.30  
      32.13   35.85   37.74   38.58                                
  8 Placzek, Hannah           FR Hartwick-AD                    2:25.78  
      33.78   37.33   37.93   36.74                                
  9 Carney, Molly R           SR Suny Geneseo-NI                2:26.89  
      32.12   37.75   38.91   38.11                                
 10 Hallak, Jill M            SR Hamilton-AD                    2:33.41  
      34.14   38.21   40.76   40.30                                
 11 Cohen, Lainey N           FR Ithaca-NI                      2:33.78  
      32.89   38.75   40.87   41.27                                
 12 Camacho-Lovell, Brisa     FR Hamilton-AD                    2:50.56  
      35.22   41.51   44.86   48.97                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willcox, Chris            SR Hartwick-AD                    1:56.99  
      26.46   30.14   30.07   30.32                                
  2 Van Cott, Taylor J        JR Ithaca-NI                      1:59.28  
      27.04   30.65   30.93   30.66                                
  3 Detar, Ben                FR Hartwick-AD                    2:01.00  
      26.53   30.81   31.30   32.36                                
  4 Schaub, Bryan             SO Suny Geneseo-NI                2:04.45  
      28.98   32.27   31.47   31.73                                
  5 Kirkpatrick, Nick         SO Hartwick-AD                    2:04.58  
      28.26   31.49   32.14   32.69                                
  6 Hebert, Addison B         FR Ithaca-NI                      2:07.36  
      26.83   31.89   34.12   34.52                                
  7 Souza, Matt               JR Hartwick-AD                    2:07.70  
      28.38   32.19   33.31   33.82                                
  8 Schunk, Andy              FR Suny Geneseo-NI                2:09.62  
      28.17   32.50   33.87   35.08                                
  9 Athans, Kenny G           SO Suny Geneseo-NI                2:10.15  
      27.12   32.25   35.07   35.71                                
 10 Levine, Daniel J          SR Hamilton-AD                    2:12.72  
      29.03   33.13   34.52   36.04                                
 11 Hashmi, Jamil             FR Hamilton-AD                    2:20.16  
      30.15   34.57   37.94   37.50                                
 12 Thomas, Callum            FR Hamilton-AD                    2:44.11  
      33.26   42.38   44.14   44.33                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wixson, Haleigh           SO Suny Geneseo-NI                  55.73  
      26.78   28.95                                                
  2 Woodend, Jade             SO Hartwick-AD                      55.78  
      26.96   28.82                                                
  3 Holloway, Julie           FR Suny Geneseo-NI                  56.37  
      27.31   29.06                                                
  4 Uminski, Sarah            JR Hartwick-AD                      56.56  
      27.23   29.33                                                
  5 Gawrys, Elizabeth A       JR Ithaca-NI                        56.66  
      27.19   29.47                                                
  6 Hooper, Sarah             FR Hamilton-AD                      56.82  
      27.19   29.63                                                
  7 Cox, Lauren M             FR Ithaca-NI                        57.42  
      27.58   29.84                                                
  8 Chang, Linda              JR Suny Geneseo-NI                  58.03  
      28.07   29.96                                                
  9 Zart, Megan E             FR Ithaca-NI                        58.80  
      27.98   30.82                                                
 10 Larson, Sarah N           SO Hamilton-AD                      59.01  
      28.24   30.77                                                
 11 Blake, Rhianna            SO Hartwick-AD                      59.69  
      28.69   31.00                                                
 12 Wilcoxen, Stephanie       SO Suny Geneseo-NI                1:00.78  
      29.54   31.24                                                
 13 Mazzer, Tyra K            SO Ithaca-NI                      1:01.25  
      28.54   32.71                                                
 14 Schlosser, Megan          SR Hamilton-AD                    1:03.72  
      30.24   33.48                                                
 14 Carstens, Charlotte       FR Hamilton-AD                    1:03.72  
      30.01   33.71                                                
 16 Allyn, Elise              SO Hartwick-AD                    1:06.08  
      31.21   34.87                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ranson, Brad              JR Hartwick-AD                      47.69  
      22.81   24.88                                                
  2 Hogenkamp, Taylor         SR Hamilton-AD                      48.10  
      23.29   24.81                                                
  3 Carr, John P              JR Ithaca-NI                        48.45  
      23.26   25.19                                                
  4 Schiappa, Frank           SR Suny Geneseo-NI                  48.78  
      23.66   25.12                                                
  5 Robbins, Jake D           SR Ithaca-NI                        49.15  
      23.27   25.88                                                
  6 Knight, Peter L           SO Ithaca-NI                        49.52  
      23.99   25.53                                                
  7 LaBarr, George            FR Suny Geneseo-NI                  49.98  
      23.98   26.00                                                
  8 Behn, Matt D              JR Hartwick-AD                      50.46  
      24.51   25.95                                                
  9 Dodero, Vincent J         FR Ithaca-NI                        51.25  
      24.63   26.62                                                
 10 Murphy, Connor            JR Hartwick-AD                      51.87  
      24.81   27.06                                                
 11 Asaga, Fumi               JR Hamilton-AD                      52.07  
      25.33   26.74                                                
 12 Gay, Jordan               FR Suny Geneseo-NI                  52.16  
      24.65   27.51                                                
 13 McWhirter, Andrew S       SO Hamilton-AD                      52.21  
      25.54   26.67                                                
 14 DeGidio, Evan             FR Hartwick-AD                      52.42  
      25.14   27.28                                                
 15 Roth, Tyler               FR Suny Geneseo-NI                  53.82  
      25.96   27.86                                                
 16 Fields, Ben C             SO Hamilton-AD                      55.14  
      26.42   28.72                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buisman, Megan S          SO Ithaca-NI                      2:12.11  
      31.64   33.80   33.64   33.03                                
  2 Bangs, Kylie K            SO Ithaca-NI                      2:12.19  
      31.25   33.30   34.36   33.28                                
  3 Mathias, Gwen             SO Hartwick-AD                    2:12.79  
      32.51   33.91   33.57   32.80                                
  4 Rosenbaum, Margaret       JR Hamilton-AD                    2:13.22  
      31.18   33.39   34.79   33.86                                
  5 Max, Abigail              SO Suny Geneseo-NI                2:15.06  
      32.40   33.39   34.80   34.47                                
  6 Boyce, Lauren R           JR Suny Geneseo-NI                2:17.95  
      32.99   34.58   35.40   34.98                                
  7 Hoskinson, Emily M        JR Ithaca-NI                      2:19.24  
      32.37   35.18   36.02   35.67                                
  8 Prendeville, Hanna        FR Hartwick-AD                    2:20.48  
      33.46   35.04   35.94   36.04                                
  9 Izzo, Sarah B             SO Hamilton-AD                    2:21.30  
      34.39   36.55   35.70   34.66                                
 10 Kunnapas, Mariel L        SO Ithaca-NI                      2:24.12  
      33.01   36.57   37.30   37.24                                
 11 Lewis, Bridget            FR Hamilton-AD                    2:24.97  
      33.93   36.29   37.78   36.97                                
 12 Dewey, Erin P             SR Suny Geneseo-NI                2:25.68  
      34.97   37.09   37.26   36.36                                
 13 Erickson, Betsy           FR Suny Geneseo-NI                2:26.19  
      34.18   37.27   37.50   37.24                                
 14 Barry, Meghan             FR Hartwick-AD                    2:27.13  
      33.77   37.16   38.06   38.14                                
 15 Beidl, Kate               SR Hartwick-AD                    2:28.37  
      36.09   37.36   37.92   37.00                                
 16 Armstrong, Abby M         FR Hamilton-AD                    2:33.16  
      35.45   38.76   39.81   39.14                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cupit, Cody               SR Hartwick-AD                    1:58.68  
      27.72   30.14   30.77   30.05                                
  2 Zelehowsky, Adam P        FR Ithaca-NI                      1:59.10  
      28.45   29.57   30.80   30.28                                
  3 Swartz, Reid M            SO Hamilton-AD                    1:59.63  
      28.49   30.70   31.05   29.39                                
  4 Tialios, Kristian         FR Suny Geneseo-NI                2:00.75  
      28.94   31.38   30.53   29.90                                
  5 Perez, Cory               FR Hartwick-AD                    2:02.46  
      28.25   30.74   31.63   31.84                                
  6 Kennedy, Ben E            SO Ithaca-NI                      2:03.22  
      28.32   31.36   32.03   31.51                                
  7 Metzger, Logan C          SO Ithaca-NI                      2:03.69  
      28.62   30.48   32.34   32.25                                
  8 Brennan, Austin F         SR Suny Geneseo-NI                2:05.14  
      29.30   31.42   32.12   32.30                                
  9 Weinzierl, Michael S      SO Hamilton-AD                    2:06.03  
      29.51   31.52   33.18   31.82                                
 10 Plunkett, Matt            FR Hartwick-AD                    2:07.16  
      29.63   31.84   33.58   32.11                                
 11 Trombetta, Jeremy T       SO Hamilton-AD                    2:08.79  
      30.39   32.29   33.12   32.99                                
 12 Dahlem, Branden           SO Suny Geneseo-NI                2:08.85  
      29.78   32.38   33.41   33.28                                
 13 McLoughlin, Donald        SO Suny Geneseo-NI                2:09.29  
      30.75   33.02   33.22   32.30                                
 14 Marks, Brendan W          SO Ithaca-NI                      2:09.69  
      29.34   32.17   34.00   34.18                                
 15 Moore, Eric               SO Hartwick-AD                    2:10.09  
      30.77   32.97   33.36   32.99                                
 16 Hobson, Ryan              FR Hamilton-AD                    2:15.16  
      31.29   33.47   35.04   35.36                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mathias, Gwen             SO Hartwick-AD                    5:22.70  
      29.82   32.04   32.22   32.51   32.61   32.85   32.77   33.01
      32.87   32.00                                                
  2 Gawrys, Elizabeth A       JR Ithaca-NI                      5:26.80  
      30.29   32.28   32.99   33.24   33.34   33.22   33.21   33.43
      32.98   31.82                                                
  3 Pascoe, Shelby T          JR Ithaca-NI                      5:27.46  
      29.72   32.76   33.32   33.04   33.38   33.37   33.60   33.40
      33.21   31.66                                                
  4 Kelly, McKenna L          SO Hamilton-AD                    5:27.54  
      29.96   32.62   33.10   33.66   33.53   33.68   33.69   33.16
      32.96   31.18                                                
  5 Max, Abigail              SO Suny Geneseo-NI                5:27.89  
      30.61   32.84   33.37   33.56   33.39   33.12   33.19   33.13
      32.89   31.79                                                
  6 Vairo, Corinne D          JR Suny Geneseo-NI                5:32.96  
      30.25   33.54   33.96   34.39   33.88   33.10   33.91   33.88
      33.70   32.35                                                
  7 Hamersky, Kerri           SR Ithaca-NI                      5:36.67  
      31.52   33.63   34.15   34.34   34.42   34.55   34.27   34.13
      33.52   32.14                                                
  8 O'Brien, Erin E           JR Suny Geneseo-NI                5:36.73  
      30.32   33.94   34.44   34.35   34.46   34.30   34.26   34.18
      34.15   32.33                                                
  9 Holladay, Erin            SR Hartwick-AD                    5:38.21  
      29.88   33.77   34.71   34.94   34.50   34.60   34.54   34.42
      34.16   32.69                                                
 10 Heidgerken, Michelle A    FR Ithaca-NI                      5:41.14  
      30.09   32.72   34.34   34.94   35.13   35.23   34.72   35.06
      35.11   33.80                                                
 11 Deren, Jule N             JR Suny Geneseo-NI                5:44.11  
      31.43   33.89   34.80   34.82   34.85   34.92   34.97   35.51
      35.24   33.68                                                
 12 Russell, Colleen          JR Hartwick-AD                    5:47.66  
      32.17   34.47   34.46   34.85   35.27   35.19   35.46   35.45
      35.62   34.72                                                
 13 Johengen, Lauren          SO Hartwick-AD                    5:53.45  
      32.42   35.20   35.76   35.83   35.76   36.34   36.18   36.36
      35.46   34.14                                                
 14 Slivken, Rachel           SR Hamilton-AD                    6:53.52  
      34.19   39.13   41.17   42.36   43.09   42.76   43.75   43.56
      43.27   40.24                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blaney, Miles             SO Hartwick-AD                    4:50.89  
      27.79   29.86   30.04   29.96   29.45   29.25   29.13   29.02
      28.90   27.49                                                
  2 Towner, Clement P         SO Ithaca-NI                      4:51.79  
      27.79   29.39   30.25   29.96   30.04   29.42   29.67   29.75
      29.48   26.04                                                
  3 Grunewald, Luke           JR Hartwick-AD                    4:52.72  
      27.05   29.56   29.85   29.89   29.90   29.98   29.89   29.94
      29.24   27.42                                                
  4 Rauch, Christian S        FR Ithaca-NI                      4:52.92  
      27.71   29.17   29.83   30.00   30.09   30.01   29.86   29.57
      29.16   27.52                                                
  5 McBratney, John           FR Hamilton-AD                    4:55.51  
      27.76   30.50   30.62   30.40   29.54   29.60   29.73   29.87
      29.23   28.26                                                
  6 Nasky, John               SO Suny Geneseo-NI                5:03.64  
      27.68   30.10   30.73   30.82   30.91   30.56   30.91   30.97
      31.05   29.91                                                
  7 McNorton, Josh            SR Hartwick-AD                    5:04.18  
      26.60   29.40   30.19   30.71   30.87   31.20   31.47   31.37
      31.70   30.67                                                
  8 Greenspan, Ben            FR Suny Geneseo-NI                5:08.21  
      28.01   31.00   30.51   31.13   31.29   31.58   31.28   31.49
      31.47   30.45                                                
  9 Mosconi, Nick             JR Hartwick-AD                    5:11.61  
      28.64   31.33   31.95   32.16   31.36   31.66   31.65   31.38
      31.11   30.37                                                
 10 Schaub, Bryan             SO Suny Geneseo-NI                5:15.02  
      28.32   30.62   31.21   31.61   32.00   32.38   32.27   32.67
      31.89   32.05                                                
 11 Levine, Daniel J          SR Hamilton-AD                    5:20.05  
      29.28   31.77   32.17   32.44   32.66   32.53   33.01   32.84
      32.28   31.07                                                
 12 Barwick, Justin H         FR Ithaca-NI                      5:22.49  
      28.41   31.12   32.58   32.46   32.73   33.09   33.48   33.28
      33.19   32.15                                                
 13 Zajdel, Jonathan A        SR Ithaca-NI                      5:26.98  
      28.10   31.52   33.03   33.41   33.69   33.62   34.22   33.75
      33.46   32.18                                                
 14 Dansa, Brian              JR Suny Geneseo-NI                5:34.78  
      28.81   31.78   33.34   34.13   34.65   34.97   34.77   34.41
      34.57   33.35                                                
 15 Conkling, Phil R          JR Hamilton-AD                    5:42.77  
      29.72   33.02   34.45   34.75   35.00   35.45   35.51   35.61
      35.27   33.99                                                
 16 Dizengoff, Reuben E       SO Hamilton-AD                    5:47.54  
      30.00   33.76   34.96   35.28   35.35   35.58   35.80   36.26
      35.80   34.75                                                
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markus, Heather           SR Ithaca-NI                       234.15  
  2 Wanamaker, Emily          JR Suny Geneseo-NI                 230.50  
  3 Fackler, Korie            JR Ithaca-NI                       229.95  
  4 Paverman, Diane           SR Hamilton-AD                     226.85  
  5 Bowker, Lindsay           JR Hartwick-AD                     215.75  
  6 Boeckel, Kloe             SR Ithaca-NI                       205.40  
  7 Beaver, Kaitlyn           FR Hartwick-AD                     184.50  
  8 Ferguson, Molly           JR Hamilton-AD                     176.55  
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Matthew P       SO Ithaca-NI                       280.35  
  2 Brown, Martin H           SR Ithaca-NI                       264.95  
  3 Peifer, Brandon           JR Suny Geneseo-NI                 247.40  
  4 Beckham, Andrew           FR Hartwick-AD                     217.30  
  5 Ziaggi, Julian            FR Hamilton-AD                     201.95  
  6 Brians, Beaumont          SR Hamilton-AD                     181.65  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Carly A            SR Ithaca-NI                      2:27.37  
      33.21   37.46   38.28   38.42                                
  2 Nelson, Clare             JR Hartwick-AD                    2:29.65  
      34.64   38.36   38.36   38.29                                
  3 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G       SR Suny Geneseo-NI                2:33.04  
      35.50   38.51   39.96   39.07                                
  4 Halladay, Lauren          FR Hamilton-AD                    2:34.58  
      34.72   38.93   39.92   41.01                                
  5 Goralski, Eileen          SO Suny Geneseo-NI                2:34.65  
      35.42   39.26   39.84   40.13                                
  6 Prendeville, Hanna        FR Hartwick-AD                    2:34.91  
      34.69   39.03   40.33   40.86                                
  7 Wells, Meredith D         FR Ithaca-NI                      2:36.91  
      35.18   39.67   40.95   41.11                                
  8 Brundage, Lauren M        JR Ithaca-NI                      2:37.27  
      35.95   39.61   40.46   41.25                                
  9 Jesaitis, Katie I         SO Suny Geneseo-NI                2:41.67  
      35.93   41.01   42.31   42.42                                
 10 Lane, Morgan              FR Hamilton-AD                    2:41.96  
      36.94   40.91   42.11   42.00                                
 11 Bierwert, Lindsay         JR Hartwick-AD                    2:42.27  
      37.59   40.97   43.03   40.68                                
 12 King, Lauren              FR Hamilton-AD                    2:43.51  
      37.12   41.37   42.58   42.44                                
 13 Gibbons, Jenna            FR Suny Geneseo-NI                2:44.62  
      37.10   41.29   41.86   44.37                                
 14 Moore, Jasmine M          SO Ithaca-NI                      2:44.92  
      36.45   41.75   43.38   43.34                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleso, Kenny              SR Hartwick-AD                    2:12.29  
      28.68   33.47   35.54   34.60                                
  2 Lichter, Jake H           SR Ithaca-NI                      2:12.60  
      29.84   33.40   34.38   34.98                                
  3 Torres, Jeremy            SO Hartwick-AD                    2:14.19  
      30.11   33.45   34.75   35.88                                
  4 Bowe, James A             FR Ithaca-NI                      2:16.99  
      30.01   34.01   35.86   37.11                                
  5 Sanders, Kris             SO Hartwick-AD                    2:19.16  
      31.07   35.28   36.28   36.53                                
  6 Murphy, Connor            JR Hartwick-AD                    2:19.31  
      30.97   34.83   36.64   36.87                                
  7 Thomas, Cheffy A          JR Ithaca-NI                      2:22.34  
      31.67   35.89   37.48   37.30                                
  8 Marks, Greg               SR Suny Geneseo-NI                2:23.21  
      31.59   35.72   37.34   38.56                                
  9 Ongkingco, Justin         FR Suny Geneseo-NI                2:24.77  
      32.70   36.35   37.79   37.93                                
 10 Jennings, Paul M          JR Suny Geneseo-NI                2:25.08  
      32.68   36.77   37.88   37.75                                
 11 Dougherty, Keith P        FR Ithaca-NI                      2:25.50  
      30.86   35.74   37.96   40.94                                
 12 Jones, Alex               FR Hamilton-AD                    2:25.76  
      32.63   36.82   38.34   37.97                                
 13 Dix, Zachary L            SO Hamilton-AD                    2:34.66  
      33.09   38.89   40.92   41.76                                
 14 Maldonado, Eric R         JR Suny Geneseo-NI                2:36.53  
      32.94   40.03   41.57   41.99                                
 15 Milam, Trey R             JR Hamilton-AD                    2:47.35  
      37.39   42.45   43.84   43.67                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartwick College-AD  'A'                                    3:43.62  
     1) Rutigliano, Imma FR             2) Uminski, Sarah JR              
     3) Holladay, Erin SR               4) Campbell, Kaitlyn SO           
       26.97    55.92    26.14    55.94    26.85    56.69    26.31    55.07
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        3:46.73  
     1) Holloway, Julie FR              2) Erickson, Betsy FR             
     3) Vairo, Corinne D JR             4) Max, Elyssa H SR               
       27.75    57.32    27.27    57.00    26.70    57.00    25.80    55.41
  3 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                                    3:51.10  
     1) Larson, Sarah N SO              2) Kelly, McKenna L SO            
     3) Hooper, Sarah FR                4) Reeder, Allison JR             
       28.61    58.98    28.17    58.77    26.88    56.81    26.70    56.54
  4 Ithaca College-NI  'A'                                      3:54.90  
     1) Desanto, Cali A SR              2) Heidgerken, Michelle A FR      
     3) Hoskinson, Emily M JR           4) Cox, Lauren M FR               
       27.99    58.87    28.18    59.85    28.05    58.73    26.96    57.45
  5 Ithaca College-NI  'B'                                      3:57.55  
     1) Clements, Liz A SR              2) Kunnapas, Mariel L SO          
     3) Sequeira, Tania A SR            4) Pascoe, Shelby T JR            
       28.15    59.72    27.84    59.37    28.27  1:00.20    27.68    58.26
  6 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                        3:58.61  
     1) Modelewski, Hailey FR           2) Carney, Molly R SR             
     3) Wilcoxen, Stephanie SO          4) Gibbons, Jenna FR              
       28.20    58.49    28.65  1:01.26    28.59    59.86    28.01    59.00
  7 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                        4:00.24  
     1)                                 2) Bormann, Kristen SO            
     3) Jesaitis, Katie I SO            4) O'Brien, Erin E JR             
       29.56  1:00.73    28.78  1:00.30    28.25    59.16    28.31  1:00.05
  8 Ithaca College-NI  'C'                                      4:01.12  
     1) Cohen, Lainey N FR              2) Mazzer, Tyra K SO              
     3) Hamersky, Kerri SR              4) Panowicz, Ashley N SO          
       29.07  1:00.84    28.51  1:00.31    28.90  1:00.49    27.75    59.48
  9 Hartwick College-AD  'B'                                    4:05.01  
     1) Vinyard, Dana FR                2) Barry, Meghan FR               
     3) Warren, Janine SO               4) Weber, Mallory SR              
       28.39  1:00.19    28.11    59.54    29.35  1:02.58    28.87  1:02.70
 10 Ithaca College-NI  'D'                                      4:10.65  
     1) Goodwell, Laura Y SR            2) Sawyer, Sarah J SO             
     3) Huber, Katie M SO               4) Kranz, Christina N SR          
       29.14  1:01.35    29.50  1:02.23    29.97  1:03.37    30.36  1:03.70
 11 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                                    4:11.53  
     1) Armstrong, Abby M FR            2) Lewis, Bridget FR              
     3) Feenick, Maja SR                4) Schlosser, Megan SR            
       29.78  1:02.26    15.48  1:02.90    29.39  1:03.57    29.50  1:02.80
 12 Hamilton College-AD  'C'                                    4:17.24  
     1) Carstens, Charlotte FR          2) Camacho-Lovell, Brisa FR       
     3) Hallak, Jill M SR               4) Slivken, Rachel SR             
       30.43  1:04.17    15.60    59.99    30.05  1:04.03    32.98  1:09.05
 13 Hartwick College-AD  'C'                                    4:19.94  
     1) Johengen, Lauren SO             2) Russell, Colleen JR            
     3) Placzek, Hannah FR              4) Allyn, Elise SO                
       30.65  1:03.28    30.65  1:03.70    31.12  1:05.99    31.19  1:06.97
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartwick College-AD  'A'                                    3:11.03  
     1) Schultz, Lydon SR               2) Blaney, Miles SO               
     3) Perez, Cory R FR                4) Ranson, Brad JR                
       23.09    47.54    23.24    47.93    23.11    48.88    21.99    46.68
  2 Ithaca College-NI  'A'                                      3:12.61  
     1) Carr, John P JR                 2) Kundel, Zack T JR              
     3) Metzger, Logan C SO             4) Zelehowsky, Adam P FR          
       23.14    48.52    22.90    48.15    22.28    48.30    22.16    47.64
  3 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                                    3:16.01  
     1) Swartz, Reid M SO               2) McBratney, John FR             
     3) Nichols, Ian C SR               4) Hogenkamp, Taylor SR           
       23.57    48.89    23.60    49.73    23.63    49.84    22.51    47.55
  4 Ithaca College-NI  'B'                                      3:21.16  
     1) Dodero, Vincent J FR            2) Knight, Peter L SO             
     3) Wheeler, Jonathan D JR          4) Towner, Clement P SO           
       24.45    51.82    23.50    48.71    23.30    50.21    23.85    50.42
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        3:22.31  
     1) LaBarr, George FR               2) Brennan, Austin F SR           
     3) Gay, Jordan FR                  4) Roth, Tyler FR                 
       24.11    50.30    23.08    49.92    23.63    50.84    23.72    51.25
  6 Ithaca College-NI  'C'                                      3:24.88  
     1) Husson, Jon P FR                2) Rauch, Christian S FR          
     3) Yoskin, Jon A FR                4) White, Connor D JR             
       23.98    51.36    23.62    52.43    22.38    50.52    23.50    50.57
  7 Hartwick College-AD  'B'                                    3:25.01  
     1) Moore, Eric SO                  2) Plunkett, Matt FR              
     3) Grunewald, Luke JR              4) Behn, Matt D JR                
       25.02    51.61    23.80    50.97    24.96    51.94    24.08    50.49
  8 Hartwick College-AD  'C'                                    3:27.61  
     1) Monastoque, Jefferson FR        2) DeGidio, Evan FR               
     3) Kirkpatrick, Nick SO            4) McNorton, Josh SR              
       25.52    53.06    24.11    50.45    25.25    52.47    24.97    51.63
  9 Hartwick College-AD  'D'                                    3:29.42  
     1) Souza, Matt JR                  2) MacElveen, Danny SO            
     3) Mosconi, Nick JR                4) Murphy, Connor JR              
       25.37    52.97    24.19    52.19    24.67    52.41    24.59    51.85
 10 Ithaca College-NI  'D'                                      3:29.59  
     1) Warner, Nick T JR               2) Kingsley, Jeremy FR            
     3) Marks, Brendan W SO             4) Zajdel, Jonathan A SR          
       24.64    51.02    24.30    51.50    24.16    52.60    25.87    54.47
 11 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                        3:33.00  
     1) Greenspan, Ben FR               2) Schunk, Andy FR                
     3) Dahlem, Branden SO              4) Ongkingco, Justin FR           
       25.85    53.28    24.73    52.39    25.08    54.08    25.07    53.25
 12 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                        3:37.71  
     1) Jennings, Paul M JR             2) Hong, Jeffrey SO               
     3) Dansa, Brian JR                 4) Marks, Greg SR                 
       26.00    54.42    24.29    51.41    26.03    55.51    26.42    56.37
 13 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                                    3:42.31  
     1) Fields, Ben C SO                2) Dizengoff, Reuben E SO         
     3) Hobson, Ryan FR                 4) McWhirter, Andrew S SO         
       26.55    55.89    26.64    56.82    25.99    56.00    25.89    53.60
 14 Hamilton College-AD  'C'                                    3:45.46  
     1) Wright, Stephen FR              2) Conkling, Phil R JR            
     3) Thomas, Callum FR               4) Lerner, Lane JR                
       27.84    57.49    26.46    55.47    27.07    57.93    25.83    54.57