Licensed to SUNY - Geneseo        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/10/2012 04:06 PM
                             Cortland - 11/10/2012                             
                           Geneseo Swimming & Diving                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                   NT    4:06.19   11  
     1) Wixson, Haleigh                 2) r:0.11 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin 21    
     3) r:0.25 Modelewski, Hailey 18    4) r:0.21 Max, Abigail            
     r:+0.59  29.56   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:33.84 (31.69)   2:10.97 (1:08.82)
        2:38.68 (27.71)   3:11.49 (1:00.52)     3:37.48 (25.99)     4:06.19 (54.70)
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    4:13.14    4  
     1) Boyce, Lauren R 20              2) r:+0.0 Goralski, Eileen        
     3) r:0.18 Carney, Molly 21         4) r:0.37 Holloway, Julie 18      
     r:+0.62  31.92   1:05.12 (1:05.12)     1:37.94 (32.82)   2:15.12 (1:10.00)
        2:43.44 (28.32)   3:18.57 (1:03.45)     3:43.33 (24.76)     4:13.14 (54.57)
  3 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                             4:16.33    4:14.21    2  
     1) MacDonald, Abigail B 21         2) r:+0.0 Auer, Michaela 19       
     3) r:0.12 Hickey, Chrisanna 21     4) r:0.37 Kaplowitz, Lauren 19    
     r:+0.66  31.86   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:37.91 (32.59)   2:15.84 (1:10.52)
        2:43.06 (27.22)   3:17.59 (1:01.75)     3:43.68 (26.09)     4:14.21 (56.62)
  4 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                             4:23.46    4:19.71  
     1) Roe, Kelsey 21                  2) r:0.20 Sherard, Ashley 19      
     3) r:0.07 Harris, Katherine 21     4) r:0.14 Dugue, Mk 20            
     r:+0.75  32.67   1:06.94 (1:06.94)     1:40.79 (33.85)   2:19.51 (1:12.57)
        2:49.60 (30.09)   3:22.92 (1:03.41)     3:49.25 (26.33)     4:19.71 (56.79)
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                   NT   x4:19.95  
     1) Erickson, Betsy 18              2) r:0.23 Jesaitis, Katherine     
     3) r:0.05 Bormann, Kristen         4) r:-0.07 Vairo, Corinne 20      
     r:+0.68  32.38   1:07.07 (1:07.07)     1:41.20 (34.13)   2:21.00 (1:13.93)
        2:50.03 (29.03)   3:24.30 (1:03.30)     3:50.13 (25.83)     4:19.95 (55.65)
  6 Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                             4:25.51   x4:30.46  
     1) Baraban, Allyson B 18           2) r:0.37 Gottlieb, Emilee 25     
     3) r:0.61 Davide, Francesca 20     4) r:0.33 Miller, Molly 20        
     r:+0.71  35.17   1:12.48 (1:12.48)     1:46.44 (33.96)   2:24.82 (1:12.34)
        2:54.62 (29.80)   3:31.68 (1:06.86)     3:59.25 (27.57)     4:30.46 (58.78)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              3:43.26    3:39.28   11  
     1) Tialios, Kristian 18            2) r:0.34 Ongkingco, Justin 18    
     3) r:-0.03 Jun, Bryan 19           4) r:0.10 Schiappa, Frank 21      
     r:+0.74  27.28       55.75 (55.75)     1:25.78 (30.03)   1:59.93 (1:04.18)
        2:23.41 (23.48)     2:51.57 (51.64)     3:13.73 (22.16)     3:39.28 (47.71)
  2 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                                  NT    3:40.37    4  
     1) Strickland, Benjamin J 21       2) r:0.30 Macquarrie, Dan 21      
     3) r:0.15 Hasbrouck, Matt 18       4) r:0.34 Callen, Reeve 18        
     r:+0.76  27.34       56.34 (56.34)     1:25.43 (29.09)   1:59.88 (1:03.54)
        2:23.99 (24.11)     2:53.31 (53.43)     3:15.38 (22.07)     3:40.37 (47.06)
  3 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                              3:51.69    3:45.48    2  
     1) Dahlem, Branden                 2) r:0.10 Jennings, Paul 20       
     3) r:0.03 Brennan, Austin 21       4) r:0.23 Gay, Jordan 18          
     r:+0.57  27.67       57.36 (57.36)     1:14.45 (17.09)   2:00.82 (1:03.46)
        2:25.52 (24.70)     2:55.08 (54.26)     3:18.43 (23.35)     3:45.48 (50.40)
  4 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                  NT    3:47.96  
     1) Nelson, Justin R 21             2) r:0.22 Jakubek, Jack 19        
     3) r:0.19 Spatzer, Alex 19         4) r:0.14 Schoenherr, Mark 17     
     r:+0.63  28.91       58.17 (58.17)     1:26.94 (28.77)   2:02.38 (1:04.21)
        2:27.98 (25.60)     2:58.49 (56.11)     3:21.27 (22.78)     3:47.96 (49.47)
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                   NT   x3:52.55  
     1) Schunk, Andy 18                 2) r:-0.05 Marks, Greg 21         
     3) r:0.18 Schaub, Bryan            4) r:0.17 Roth, Tyler 18          
     r:+0.55  29.36   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:30.39 (29.95)   2:05.50 (1:05.06)
        2:31.96 (26.46)     3:01.67 (56.17)     3:25.48 (23.81)     3:52.55 (50.88)
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Pullano, Anthony D 18           2) r:-0.11 Rodriguez, Esteban 19  
     3) r:0.25 Forbes, Antrico 18       4) r:-0.27 Maximowicz, Dan 21     
     r:+0.75  29.64   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:31.71 (30.35)   2:06.50 (1:05.14)
        2:33.06 (26.56)   3:06.53 (1:00.03)     3:29.51 (22.98)          DQ (51.34)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caputo, Krista            19 Suny Cortland-NI          NT   11:07.09    9  
     r:+0.71  30.69     1:03.81 (33.12)     1:37.62 (33.81)     2:11.13 (33.51)
        2:44.86 (33.73)     3:18.32 (33.46)     3:52.37 (34.05)     4:25.88 (33.51)
        4:58.95 (33.07)     5:31.98 (33.03)     6:05.09 (33.11)     6:38.43 (33.34)
        7:12.17 (33.74)     7:46.06 (33.89)     8:19.41 (33.35)     8:53.16 (33.75)
        9:26.89 (33.73)    10:00.36 (33.47)    10:34.37 (34.01)    11:07.09 (32.72)
  2 Simon, Chelsey L          18 Suny Cortland-NI          NT   11:28.56    4  
     r:+0.81  30.07     1:04.14 (34.07)     1:38.17 (34.03)     2:12.56 (34.39)
        2:46.46 (33.90)     3:20.39 (33.93)     3:54.74 (34.35)     4:29.13 (34.39)
        5:04.02 (34.89)     5:38.86 (34.84)     6:13.35 (34.49)     6:47.78 (34.43)
        7:22.38 (34.60)     7:57.10 (34.72)     8:30.74 (33.64)     9:04.59 (33.85)
        9:38.69 (34.10)    10:12.92 (34.23)    10:46.95 (34.03)    11:28.56 (41.61)
  3 Cornetta, Katelin A       18 Suny Cortland-NI          NT   11:29.67    3  
     r:+0.82  31.21     1:04.99 (33.78)     1:39.72 (34.73)     2:14.78 (35.06)
        2:49.92 (35.14)     3:25.21 (35.29)     3:59.20 (33.99)     4:34.04 (34.84)
        5:09.34 (35.30)     5:43.96 (34.62)     6:19.35 (35.39)     6:53.76 (34.41)
        7:28.32 (34.56)     8:03.15 (34.83)     8:38.24 (35.09)     9:12.41 (34.17)
        9:47.46 (35.05)    10:22.64 (35.18)    10:57.23 (34.59)    11:29.67 (32.44)
  4 O'Brien, Erin E           20 Blue Wave-NI              NT   11:36.07    2  
     r:+0.79  31.07     1:05.02 (33.95)     1:39.70 (34.68)     2:14.31 (34.61)
        2:49.18 (34.87)     3:23.96 (34.78)     3:58.54 (34.58)     4:33.34 (34.80)
        5:08.17 (34.83)     5:43.13 (34.96)     6:17.64 (34.51)     6:52.45 (34.81)
        7:27.35 (34.90)     8:02.32 (34.97)     8:37.72 (35.40)     9:13.40 (35.68)
        9:49.09 (35.69)    10:25.42 (36.33)    11:01.13 (35.71)    11:36.07 (34.94)
  5 Deren, Jule N             19 Blue Wave-NI        11:48.08   11:46.34    1  
     r:+0.82  31.48     1:05.87 (34.39)     1:40.85 (34.98)     2:16.03 (35.18)
        2:51.28 (35.25)     3:26.24 (34.96)     4:01.33 (35.09)     4:36.88 (35.55)
        5:12.41 (35.53)     5:47.56 (35.15)     6:23.10 (35.54)     6:58.22 (35.12)
        7:33.65 (35.43)     8:09.18 (35.53)     8:44.97 (35.79)     9:20.34 (35.37)
        9:55.36 (35.02)    10:30.68 (35.32)    11:05.53 (34.85)    11:46.34 (40.81)
  6 Erickson, Abby            21 Blue Wave-NI        12:24.71   12:15.91  
     r:+0.97  32.73     1:08.50 (35.77)     1:45.32 (36.82)     2:22.32 (37.00)
        2:59.26 (36.94)     3:35.92 (36.66)     4:12.61 (36.69)     4:49.66 (37.05)
        5:26.66 (37.00)     6:03.78 (37.12)     6:41.02 (37.24)     7:18.31 (37.29)
        7:55.82 (37.51)     8:33.59 (37.77)     9:10.98 (37.39)     9:48.39 (37.41)
       10:25.63 (37.24)    11:02.67 (37.04)    11:40.14 (37.47)    12:15.91 (35.77)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Andrew B          18 Suny Cortland-NI    10:11.43   10:07.75    9  
     r:+0.79  27.37       57.81 (30.44)     1:28.94 (31.13)     1:59.98 (31.04)
        2:30.29 (30.31)     3:00.92 (30.63)     3:31.16 (30.24)     4:01.83 (30.67)
        4:32.68 (30.85)     5:03.72 (31.04)     5:34.50 (30.78)     6:05.26 (30.76)
        6:35.53 (30.27)     7:05.90 (30.37)     7:36.35 (30.45)     8:06.74 (30.39)
        8:37.30 (30.56)     9:07.64 (30.34)     9:38.16 (30.52)    10:07.75 (29.59)
  2 Nasky, John                  Blue Wave-NI        10:18.70   10:13.73    4  
     r:+0.68  27.66       58.19 (30.53)     1:29.07 (30.88)     1:59.78 (30.71)
        2:30.21 (30.43)     3:01.10 (30.89)     3:31.86 (30.76)     4:02.47 (30.61)
        4:32.98 (30.51)     5:03.90 (30.92)     5:34.72 (30.82)     6:05.71 (30.99)
        6:36.05 (30.34)     7:06.66 (30.61)     7:36.99 (30.33)     8:07.74 (30.75)
        8:38.95 (31.21)     9:10.51 (31.56)     9:42.59 (32.08)    10:13.73 (31.14)
  3 McManus, Brandon G        20 Suny Cortland-NI    10:40.61   10:29.79    3  
     r:+0.68  27.55       57.56 (30.01)     1:28.54 (30.98)     1:59.69 (31.15)
        2:30.63 (30.94)     3:02.35 (31.72)     3:34.09 (31.74)     4:06.62 (32.53)
        4:39.45 (32.83)     5:12.01 (32.56)     5:44.31 (32.30)     6:16.83 (32.52)
        6:49.46 (32.63)     7:21.68 (32.22)     7:53.91 (32.23)     8:25.64 (31.73)
        8:57.08 (31.44)     9:28.40 (31.32)     9:59.40 (31.00)    10:29.79 (30.39)
  4 Hanifin, Mark J           20 Suny Cortland-NI    10:25.01   10:33.33    2  
     r:+0.81  28.20       58.87 (30.67)     1:29.87 (31.00)     2:01.35 (31.48)
        2:33.02 (31.67)     3:04.76 (31.74)     3:36.83 (32.07)     4:09.01 (32.18)
        4:40.97 (31.96)     5:13.28 (32.31)     5:45.23 (31.95)     6:17.49 (32.26)
        6:49.86 (32.37)     7:21.97 (32.11)     7:54.45 (32.48)     8:26.93 (32.48)
        8:59.30 (32.37)     9:31.98 (32.68)    10:03.97 (31.99)    10:33.33 (29.36)
  5 Greenspan, Ben            18 Blue Wave-NI              NT   10:34.63    1  
     r:+0.72  27.13       57.46 (30.33)     1:28.86 (31.40)     2:00.85 (31.99)
        2:32.15 (31.30)     3:04.50 (32.35)     3:36.59 (32.09)     4:08.36 (31.77)
        4:41.15 (32.79)     5:13.67 (32.52)     5:46.02 (32.35)     6:18.78 (32.76)
        6:51.06 (32.28)     7:24.14 (33.08)     7:56.75 (32.61)     8:29.28 (32.53)
        9:01.71 (32.43)     9:34.12 (32.41)    10:05.60 (31.48)    10:34.63 (29.03)
  6 McLoughlin, Donald           Blue Wave-NI        10:45.57   10:44.90  
     r:+0.78  28.64       59.95 (31.31)     1:31.92 (31.97)     2:03.86 (31.94)
        2:36.32 (32.46)     3:08.75 (32.43)     3:41.61 (32.86)     4:14.00 (32.39)
        4:46.10 (32.10)     5:18.73 (32.63)     5:51.29 (32.56)     6:23.85 (32.56)
        6:56.38 (32.53)     7:28.97 (32.59)     8:01.65 (32.68)     8:34.38 (32.73)
        9:07.50 (33.12)     9:40.34 (32.84)    10:13.42 (33.08)    10:44.90 (31.48)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culmo, Sarah J            20 Suny Cortland-NI     2:02.45    2:01.79    9  
     r:+0.70  28.50       59.48 (30.98)     1:30.93 (31.45)     2:01.79 (30.86)
  2 Max, Elyssa H             21 Blue Wave-NI              NT    2:02.43    4  
     r:+0.79  28.66       59.75 (31.09)     1:31.17 (31.42)     2:02.43 (31.26)
  3 Evans, Jessica L          21 Suny Cortland-NI          NT    2:03.32    3  
     r:+0.77  29.01     1:00.15 (31.14)     1:31.76 (31.61)     2:03.32 (31.56)
  4 Boyce, Lauren R           20 Blue Wave-NI              NT    2:03.90    2  
              28.96     1:00.60 (31.64)     1:32.67 (32.07)     2:03.90 (31.23)
  5 Erickson, Betsy           18 Blue Wave-NI              NT    2:06.31    1  
     r:+0.78  29.73     1:01.56 (31.83)     1:34.03 (32.47)     2:06.31 (32.28)
  6 Munch, Brianne M          17 Suny Cortland-NI          NT    2:12.17  
     r:+0.69  30.17     1:03.39 (33.22)     1:37.78 (34.39)     2:12.17 (34.39)
 -- Chang, Linda              20 Blue Wave-NI              NT   X2:09.30  
     r:+0.71  29.98     1:03.33 (33.35)     1:37.09 (33.76)     2:09.30 (32.21)
 -- Carney, Molly R           21 Blue Wave-NI              NT   X2:10.40  
     r:+0.80  29.96     1:03.57 (33.61)     1:37.51 (33.94)     2:10.40 (32.89)
 -- Wilcoxen, Stephanie          Blue Wave-NI         2:11.96   X2:11.86  
     r:+0.73  31.18     1:05.51 (34.33)     1:39.72 (34.21)     2:11.86 (32.14)
 -- Dewey, Erin P             21 Blue Wave-NI              NT   X2:14.37  
     r:+0.82  31.68     1:05.96 (34.28)     1:40.43 (34.47)     2:14.37 (33.94)
 -- Johnston, Rachel             Blue Wave-NI         2:19.24   X2:15.65  
     r:+0.70  31.10     1:05.62 (34.52)     1:41.02 (35.40)     2:15.65 (34.63)
 -- Kauders, Molly P          21 Suny Cortland-NI          NT   X2:16.33  
     r:+0.87  32.40     1:07.01 (34.61)     1:41.96 (34.95)     2:16.33 (34.37)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callen, Reeve T           18 Suny Cortland-NI     1:46.88    1:47.74    9  
     r:+0.68  25.17       52.64 (27.47)     1:20.10 (27.46)     1:47.74 (27.64)
  2 Hanifin, Mark J           20 Suny Cortland-NI     1:50.53    1:49.18    4  
     r:+0.79  25.30       53.55 (28.25)     1:21.89 (28.34)     1:49.18 (27.29)
  3 Athans, Kenny G           18 Blue Wave-NI              NT    1:49.50    3  
     r:+0.77  25.29       53.30 (28.01)     1:22.56 (29.26)     1:49.50 (26.94)
  4 Gay, Jordan               18 Blue Wave-NI         1:56.48    1:55.63    2  
     r:+0.71  26.35       55.89 (29.54)     1:26.06 (30.17)     1:55.63 (29.57)
  5 Schunk, Andy              18 Blue Wave-NI              NT    1:56.10    1  
     r:+0.64  26.68       55.93 (29.25)     1:26.46 (30.53)     1:56.10 (29.64)
  6 Leary, Chris R            18 Suny Cortland-NI          NT    2:02.77  
     r:+0.74  26.98       57.24 (30.26)     1:29.22 (31.98)     2:02.77 (33.55)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Max, Abigail                 Blue Wave-NI              NT    1:01.13    9  
     r:+0.66  29.73     1:01.13 (31.40)                                        
  2 Wixson, Haleigh              Blue Wave-NI              NT    1:01.65    4  
     r:+0.63  29.79     1:01.65 (31.86)                                        
  3 MacDonald, Abigail B      21 Suny Cortland-NI     1:05.22    1:05.27    3  
     r:+0.66  31.70     1:05.27 (33.57)                                        
  4 Roe, Kelsey               21 Suny Cortland-NI          NT    1:06.42    2  
     r:+0.71  32.72     1:06.42 (33.70)                                        
  5 Vairo, Corinne D          20 Blue Wave-NI              NT    1:06.51    1  
     r:+0.63  32.63     1:06.51 (33.88)                                        
  6 Harris, Katherine         21 Suny Cortland-NI          NT    1:07.64  
     r:+0.73  33.16     1:07.64 (34.48)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tialios, Kristian         18 Blue Wave-NI           55.98      55.69    9  
     r:+0.74  27.22       55.69 (28.47)                                        
  2 Nelson, Justin R          21 Suny Cortland-NI       57.94      56.51    4  
     r:+0.61  28.07       56.51 (28.44)                                        
  3 Simon, Judd R             22 Suny Cortland-NI          NT      56.83    3  
     r:+0.56  27.95       56.83 (28.88)                                        
  4 Strothenke, Luke J        20 Suny Cortland-NI          NT      57.02    2  
     r:+0.58  27.43       57.02 (29.59)                                        
  5 Brennan, Austin F         21 Blue Wave-NI           57.35      57.04    1  
     r:+0.57  27.86       57.04 (29.18)                                        
  6 Dahlem, Branden              Blue Wave-NI           59.65      57.14  
     r:+0.58  27.98       57.14 (29.16)                                        
 -- Forbes, Antrico M         18 Suny Cortland-NI       59.38   X1:00.59  
     r:+0.62  28.93     1:00.59 (31.66)                                        
 -- Pullano, Anthony D        18 Suny Cortland-NI     1:01.54   X1:01.21  
     r:+0.76  30.27     1:01.21 (30.94)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G       21 Blue Wave-NI         1:09.77    1:09.37    9  
     r:+0.67  32.73     1:09.37 (36.64)                                        
  2 Goralski, Eileen             Blue Wave-NI              NT    1:10.70    4  
     r:+0.72  33.80     1:10.70 (36.90)                                        
  3 Auer, Michaela E          19 Suny Cortland-NI     1:10.40    1:11.10    3  
     r:+0.72  34.45     1:11.10 (36.65)                                        
  4 Sherard, Ashley M         19 Suny Cortland-NI     1:11.10    1:11.62    2  
     r:+0.74  34.02     1:11.62 (37.60)                                        
  5 Gottlieb, Emilee R        25 Suny Cortland-NI     1:11.57    1:12.61    1  
     r:+0.85  34.64     1:12.61 (37.97)                                        
  6 Jesaitis, Katherine I        Blue Wave-NI         1:14.94    1:15.30  
     r:+0.80  35.41     1:15.30 (39.89)                                        
 -- Rolf, Janet A             21 Suny Cortland-NI     1:16.80   X1:14.04  
     r:+0.74  34.51     1:14.04 (39.53)                                        
 -- Freideman, Chloe R        18 Suny Cortland-NI          NT   X1:15.43  
     r:+0.85  35.48     1:15.43 (39.95)                                        
 -- Miller, Molly E           20 Suny Cortland-NI     1:16.02   X1:16.79  
     r:+0.71  36.10     1:16.79 (40.69)                                        
 -- Russo, Caroline           18 Blue Wave-NI         1:19.70   X1:18.19  
     r:+0.77  37.05     1:18.19 (41.14)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strickland, Benjamin J    21 Suny Cortland-NI          NT    1:04.28    9  
     r:+0.81  30.21     1:04.28 (34.07)                                        
  2 Ongkingco, Justin         18 Blue Wave-NI         1:04.25    1:04.73    4  
     r:+0.61  31.00     1:04.73 (33.73)                                        
  3 Jennings, Paul M          20 Blue Wave-NI         1:05.38    1:04.74    3  
     r:+0.77  31.18     1:04.74 (33.56)                                        
  4 Marks, Greg               21 Blue Wave-NI         1:06.32    1:04.93    2  
     r:+0.78  30.94     1:04.93 (33.99)                                        
  5 Jakubek, Jack D           19 Suny Cortland-NI     1:04.95    1:06.34    1  
     r:+0.84  30.84     1:06.34 (35.50)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Esteban E      19 Suny Cortland-NI     1:06.36   X1:07.02  
     r:+0.71  31.69     1:07.02 (35.33)                                        
 -- Dischiavo, Nick           18 Suny Cortland-NI     1:09.87   X1:11.29  
     r:+1.03  33.10     1:11.29 (38.19)                                        
 -- Macquarrie, Dan L         21 Suny Cortland-NI     1:04.42         DQ  
     r:+0.75  30.00          DQ (33.59)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Chrisanna M       21 Suny Cortland-NI          NT    2:17.88    9  
     r:+0.74  30.98     1:05.99 (35.01)     1:42.02 (36.03)     2:17.88 (35.86)
  2 Gibbons, Jenna            18 Blue Wave-NI         2:19.89    2:19.66    4  
              31.16     1:07.69 (36.53)     1:42.84 (35.15)     2:19.66 (36.82)
  3 Modelewski, Hailey        18 Blue Wave-NI              NT    2:23.15    3  
     r:+0.80  30.71     1:06.30 (35.59)     1:44.23 (37.93)     2:23.15 (38.92)
  4 Bormann, Kristen             Blue Wave-NI         2:23.81    2:23.86    2  
     r:+0.68  30.38     1:06.18 (35.80)     1:44.66 (38.48)     2:23.86 (39.20)
  5 Davide, Francesca         20 Suny Cortland-NI     2:23.90    2:25.10    1  
     r:+0.91  33.64     1:11.40 (37.76)     1:47.72 (36.32)     2:25.10 (37.38)
  6 Simon, Chelsey L          18 Suny Cortland-NI          NT    2:28.44  
              32.87     1:10.08 (37.21)     1:49.57 (39.49)     2:28.44 (38.87)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hasbrouck, Matt T         18 Suny Cortland-NI     2:02.07    2:02.37    9  
     r:+0.68  27.77       58.50 (30.73)     1:30.58 (32.08)     2:02.37 (31.79)
  2 Jun, Bryan                19 Blue Wave-NI              NT    2:02.87    4  
     r:+0.85  28.35     1:00.12 (31.77)     1:32.89 (32.77)     2:02.87 (29.98)
  3 Athans, Kenny G           18 Blue Wave-NI         2:03.55    2:06.23    3  
     r:+0.79  26.84       58.28 (31.44)     1:31.37 (33.09)     2:06.23 (34.86)
  4 Schaub, Bryan                Blue Wave-NI         2:08.24    2:06.34    2  
     r:+0.85  27.53       59.50 (31.97)     1:32.56 (33.06)     2:06.34 (33.78)
  5 Spatzer, Alex             19 Suny Cortland-NI     2:12.71    2:11.09    1  
     r:+0.78  29.20     1:03.03 (33.83)     1:37.92 (34.89)     2:11.09 (33.17)
  6 McManus, Brandon G        20 Suny Cortland-NI     2:23.21    2:13.93  
     r:+0.69  27.99     1:01.47 (33.48)     1:37.37 (35.90)     2:13.93 (36.56)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culmo, Sarah J            20 Suny Cortland-NI       25.32      25.25    9  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  2 Holloway, Julie           18 Blue Wave-NI           25.57      25.50    4  
          r:+0.45                                                              
  3 Evans, Jessica L          21 Suny Cortland-NI       25.72      25.96    3  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  4 Wilcoxen, Stephanie          Blue Wave-NI              NT      25.98    2  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  5 Kaplowitz, Lauren R       19 Suny Cortland-NI       26.23      26.39    1  
          r:+0.80                                                              
  6 Chang, Linda              20 Blue Wave-NI              NT      26.53  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 -- Kauders, Molly P          21 Suny Cortland-NI          NT     X27.61  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- Chiodo, Jessica A         17 Suny Cortland-NI       27.77     X29.54  
          r:+0.84                                                              
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiappa, Frank           21 Blue Wave-NI           22.04      22.04    9  
          r:+0.63                                                              
  2 Schoenherr, Mark J        17 Suny Cortland-NI       22.45      22.27    4  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  3 Maximowicz, Dan J         21 Suny Cortland-NI       22.37      22.30    3  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  4 Simon, Judd R             22 Suny Cortland-NI       22.41      22.34    2  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  5 Roth, Tyler               18 Blue Wave-NI           23.89      23.34    1  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  6 Maldonado, Eric R         20 Blue Wave-NI              NT      24.42  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- Leary, Chris R            18 Suny Cortland-NI       23.58     X23.62  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 -- Rodriguez, Esteban E      19 Suny Cortland-NI          NT     X24.35  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 -- Pullano, Anthony D        18 Suny Cortland-NI          NT     X26.23  
          r:+0.86                                                              
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culmo, Sarah J            20 Suny Cortland-NI       55.57      55.19    9  
     r:+0.67  26.73       55.19 (28.46)                                        
  2 Wixson, Haleigh              Blue Wave-NI              NT      55.87    4  
     r:+0.81  26.90       55.87 (28.97)                                        
  3 Max, Elyssa H             21 Blue Wave-NI              NT      56.80    3  
     r:+0.79  27.12       56.80 (29.68)                                        
  4 Vairo, Corinne D          20 Blue Wave-NI              NT      57.26    2  
     r:+0.73  27.59       57.26 (29.67)                                        
  5 Kaplowitz, Lauren R       19 Suny Cortland-NI          NT      58.44    1  
     r:+0.75  27.59       58.44 (30.85)                                        
  6 Harris, Katherine         21 Suny Cortland-NI          NT      58.70  
     r:+0.71  27.99       58.70 (30.71)                                        
 -- Dugue, Mk S               20 Suny Cortland-NI       57.52     X57.79  
              27.51       57.79 (30.28)                                        
 -- Gibbons, Jenna            18 Blue Wave-NI              NT     X59.43  
              28.73       59.43 (30.70)                                        
 -- Carney, Molly R           21 Blue Wave-NI              NT   X1:00.36  
              28.81     1:00.36 (31.55)                                        
 -- Chiodo, Jessica A         17 Suny Cortland-NI     1:00.09   X1:01.42  
              29.33     1:01.42 (32.09)                                        
 -- Johnston, Rachel             Blue Wave-NI         1:03.56   X1:03.77  
              29.58     1:03.77 (34.19)                                        
 -- Erickson, Abby            21 Blue Wave-NI         1:03.77   X1:04.06  
              30.76     1:04.06 (33.30)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callen, Reeve T           18 Suny Cortland-NI       49.73      48.62    9  
     r:+0.69  23.77       48.62 (24.85)                                        
  2 Schiappa, Frank           21 Blue Wave-NI           49.22      49.33    4  
     r:+0.62  23.74       49.33 (25.59)                                        
  3 Schoenherr, Mark J        17 Suny Cortland-NI       49.98      49.49    3  
     r:+0.83  24.63       49.49 (24.86)                                        
  4 Latorre, Matthew J        20 Suny Cortland-NI       51.73      51.69    2  
     r:+0.80  24.67       51.69 (27.02)                                        
  5 Gay, Jordan               18 Blue Wave-NI              NT      51.90    1  
     r:+0.73  24.54       51.90 (27.36)                                        
  6 Schunk, Andy              18 Blue Wave-NI              NT      53.15  
     r:+0.63  25.65       53.15 (27.50)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Abigail B      21 Suny Cortland-NI          NT    2:17.11    9  
     r:+0.65  32.83     1:06.85 (34.02)     1:41.73 (34.88)     2:17.11 (35.38)
  2 Boyce, Lauren R           20 Blue Wave-NI         2:18.28    2:18.01    4  
     r:+0.61  33.12     1:07.50 (34.38)     1:42.73 (35.23)     2:18.01 (35.28)
  3 Roe, Kelsey               21 Suny Cortland-NI     2:22.72    2:23.34    3  
     r:+0.73  33.61     1:09.23 (35.62)     1:46.28 (37.05)     2:23.34 (37.06)
  4 Erickson, Betsy           18 Blue Wave-NI              NT    2:25.01    2  
     r:+0.72  34.00     1:10.52 (36.52)     1:47.86 (37.34)     2:25.01 (37.15)
  5 Dewey, Erin P             21 Blue Wave-NI              NT    2:25.23    1  
     r:+0.78  34.90     1:11.89 (36.99)     1:48.83 (36.94)     2:25.23 (36.40)
  6 Baraban, Allyson B        18 Suny Cortland-NI     2:34.09    2:34.89  
     r:+0.72  35.78     1:14.25 (38.47)     1:54.61 (40.36)     2:34.89 (40.28)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tialios, Kristian         18 Blue Wave-NI              NT    1:59.09    9  
     r:+0.76  28.37       58.67 (30.30)     1:28.74 (30.07)     1:59.09 (30.35)
  2 Nelson, Justin R          21 Suny Cortland-NI     1:59.95    2:00.27    4  
     r:+0.62  28.84       59.37 (30.53)     1:30.04 (30.67)     2:00.27 (30.23)
  3 Brennan, Austin F         21 Blue Wave-NI         2:05.42    2:06.75    3  
     r:+0.56  30.17     1:02.43 (32.26)     1:35.37 (32.94)     2:06.75 (31.38)
  4 Strothenke, Luke J        20 Suny Cortland-NI     2:11.38    2:08.49    2  
     r:+0.62  29.37     1:01.53 (32.16)     1:34.88 (33.35)     2:08.49 (33.61)
  5 McManus, Brandon G        20 Suny Cortland-NI     2:10.57    2:08.55    1  
     r:+0.74  30.18     1:02.75 (32.57)     1:35.72 (32.97)     2:08.55 (32.83)
  6 Dahlem, Branden              Blue Wave-NI         2:08.23    2:09.33  
     r:+0.63  30.03     1:02.75 (32.72)     1:36.25 (33.50)     2:09.33 (33.08)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G       21 Blue Wave-NI         2:32.38    2:32.65    9  
     r:+0.69  34.97     1:14.31 (39.34)     1:53.58 (39.27)     2:32.65 (39.07)
  2 Goralski, Eileen             Blue Wave-NI              NT    2:33.65    4  
     r:+0.70  35.74     1:14.34 (38.60)     1:53.52 (39.18)     2:33.65 (40.13)
  3 Gottlieb, Emilee R        25 Suny Cortland-NI     2:37.06    2:37.01    3  
     r:+0.87  36.04     1:15.79 (39.75)     1:56.79 (41.00)     2:37.01 (40.22)
  4 Sherard, Ashley M         19 Suny Cortland-NI     2:36.24    2:37.62    2  
     r:+0.78  36.64     1:17.81 (41.17)     1:57.64 (39.83)     2:37.62 (39.98)
  5 Auer, Michaela E          19 Suny Cortland-NI          NT    2:40.29    1  
     r:+0.75  37.75     1:18.32 (40.57)     2:00.29 (41.97)     2:40.29 (40.00)
  6 Jesaitis, Katherine I        Blue Wave-NI         2:45.02    2:45.06  
     r:+0.85  37.01     1:18.65 (41.64)     2:01.72 (43.07)     2:45.06 (43.34)
 -- Miller, Molly E           20 Suny Cortland-NI          NT   X2:43.44  
     r:+0.71  36.64     1:18.20 (41.56)     2:00.47 (42.27)     2:43.44 (42.97)
 -- Rebholz, Pam              20 Suny Cortland-NI     2:45.90   X2:47.94  
              36.37     1:19.43 (43.06)     2:03.86 (44.43)     2:47.94 (44.08)
 -- Kauders, Molly P          21 Suny Cortland-NI          NT   X2:54.89  
     r:+0.88  39.62     1:23.32 (43.70)     2:08.99 (45.67)     2:54.89 (45.90)
 -- Russo, Caroline           18 Blue Wave-NI              NT        XDQ  
     r:+0.78  38.85     1:22.36 (43.51)     2:07.17 (44.81)          DQ (45.60)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Athans, Kenny G           18 Blue Wave-NI         2:24.52    2:20.87    9  
     r:+0.80  31.12     1:06.63 (35.51)     1:43.91 (37.28)     2:20.87 (36.96)
  2 Strickland, Benjamin J    21 Suny Cortland-NI          NT    2:22.75    4  
     r:+0.78  32.03     1:08.59 (36.56)     1:45.64 (37.05)     2:22.75 (37.11)
  3 Marks, Greg               21 Blue Wave-NI         2:28.25    2:24.03    3  
     r:+0.83  32.74     1:09.29 (36.55)     1:47.52 (38.23)     2:24.03 (36.51)
  4 Jennings, Paul M          20 Blue Wave-NI         2:26.82    2:25.52    2  
     r:+0.78  32.58     1:09.12 (36.54)     1:47.06 (37.94)     2:25.52 (38.46)
  5 Sutz, Mike                19 Suny Cortland-NI          NT    2:25.92    1  
     r:+0.73  32.82     1:10.52 (37.70)     1:47.83 (37.31)     2:25.92 (38.09)
  6 Jakubek, Jack D           19 Suny Cortland-NI     2:28.20    2:27.40  
     r:+0.78  33.21     1:10.62 (37.41)     1:48.48 (37.86)     2:27.40 (38.92)
 -- Ongkingco, Justin         18 Blue Wave-NI              NT   X2:27.33  
     r:+0.71  34.07     1:10.92 (36.85)     1:50.02 (39.10)     2:27.33 (37.31)
 -- Roth, Tyler               18 Blue Wave-NI              NT   X2:33.92  
     r:+0.73  35.25     1:15.22 (39.97)     1:55.55 (40.33)     2:33.92 (38.37)
 -- Hong, Jeffrey             19 Blue Wave-NI              NT   X2:37.27  
     r:+0.58  34.85     1:15.24 (40.39)     1:57.02 (41.78)     2:37.27 (40.25)
 -- Maldonado, Eric R         20 Blue Wave-NI              NT   X2:37.63  
     r:+0.71  33.96     1:14.54 (40.58)     1:56.07 (41.53)     2:37.63 (41.56)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caputo, Krista            19 Suny Cortland-NI     5:22.01    5:20.10    9  
     r:+0.72  29.54     1:01.44 (31.90)     1:33.55 (32.11)     2:06.27 (32.72)
        2:38.91 (32.64)     3:11.34 (32.43)     3:43.66 (32.32)     4:15.81 (32.15)
        4:47.95 (32.14)     5:20.10 (32.15)                                        
  2 Max, Abigail                 Blue Wave-NI              NT    5:22.91    4  
              28.94     1:00.77 (31.83)     1:33.26 (32.49)     2:06.15 (32.89)
        2:38.93 (32.78)     3:11.67 (32.74)     3:44.61 (32.94)     4:17.77 (33.16)
        4:50.90 (33.13)     5:22.91 (32.01)                                        
  3 Cornetta, Katelin A       18 Suny Cortland-NI          NT    5:33.48    3  
     r:+0.83  29.40     1:01.70 (32.30)     1:35.17 (33.47)     2:09.79 (34.62)
        2:44.21 (34.42)     3:18.34 (34.13)     3:53.22 (34.88)     4:27.34 (34.12)
        5:01.28 (33.94)     5:33.48 (32.20)                                        
  4 Deren, Jule N             19 Blue Wave-NI         6:17.04    5:43.24    2  
     r:+0.81  31.15     1:05.08 (33.93)     1:39.59 (34.51)     2:14.40 (34.81)
        2:49.17 (34.77)     3:23.90 (34.73)     3:58.74 (34.84)     4:33.44 (34.70)
        5:08.15 (34.71)     5:43.24 (35.09)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Erin E           20 Blue Wave-NI         5:40.87    5:45.39    1  
     r:+0.63  30.94     1:04.73 (33.79)     1:39.49 (34.76)     2:14.58 (35.09)
        2:49.53 (34.95)     3:24.53 (35.00)     3:59.79 (35.26)     4:35.57 (35.78)
        5:11.24 (35.67)     5:45.39 (34.15)                                        
  6 Munch, Brianne M          17 Suny Cortland-NI     5:51.45    5:50.15  
     r:+0.73  31.65     1:06.11 (34.46)     1:41.66 (35.55)     2:17.72 (36.06)
        2:53.46 (35.74)     3:29.10 (35.64)     4:05.02 (35.92)     4:40.67 (35.65)
        5:16.02 (35.35)     5:50.15 (34.13)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Andrew B          18 Suny Cortland-NI     4:59.47    4:57.06    9  
     r:+0.77  26.25       55.97 (29.72)     1:26.69 (30.72)     1:57.70 (31.01)
        2:28.53 (30.83)     2:58.91 (30.38)     3:29.15 (30.24)     3:59.48 (30.33)
        4:29.08 (29.60)     4:57.06 (27.98)                                        
  2 Hanifin, Mark J           20 Suny Cortland-NI     5:03.53    4:57.73    4  
     r:+0.85  27.32       56.68 (29.36)     1:26.60 (29.92)     1:56.82 (30.22)
        2:27.18 (30.36)     2:57.64 (30.46)     3:27.90 (30.26)     3:58.28 (30.38)
        4:28.41 (30.13)     4:57.73 (29.32)                                        
  3 Callen, Reeve T           18 Suny Cortland-NI     5:04.94    4:58.07    3  
     r:+0.71  27.16       56.89 (29.73)     1:27.10 (30.21)     1:57.62 (30.52)
        2:28.12 (30.50)     2:59.03 (30.91)     3:29.36 (30.33)     3:59.56 (30.20)
        4:29.95 (30.39)     4:58.07 (28.12)                                        
  4 Nasky, John                  Blue Wave-NI         4:59.26    4:59.89    2  
     r:+0.72  27.21       56.69 (29.48)     1:26.65 (29.96)     1:57.59 (30.94)
        2:28.28 (30.69)     2:58.65 (30.37)     3:29.11 (30.46)     3:59.66 (30.55)
        4:29.98 (30.32)     4:59.89 (29.91)                                        
  5 Greenspan, Ben            18 Blue Wave-NI         5:08.78    5:12.90    1  
     r:+0.74  27.46       58.47 (31.01)     1:29.49 (31.02)     2:01.42 (31.93)
        2:33.32 (31.90)     3:05.95 (32.63)     3:37.87 (31.92)     4:10.44 (32.57)
        4:42.10 (31.66)     5:12.90 (30.80)                                        
  6 McLoughlin, Donald           Blue Wave-NI              NT    5:15.22  
     r:+0.79  27.50       58.07 (30.57)     1:29.94 (31.87)     2:02.27 (32.33)
        2:34.75 (32.48)     3:07.27 (32.52)     3:39.77 (32.50)     4:11.98 (32.21)
        4:44.06 (32.08)     5:15.22 (31.16)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modelewski, Hailey        18 Blue Wave-NI         1:00.97    1:01.09    9  
     r:+0.72  28.68     1:01.09 (32.41)                                        
  2 Evans, Jessica L          21 Suny Cortland-NI          NT    1:02.42    4  
     r:+0.73  29.47     1:02.42 (32.95)                                        
  3 Vairo, Corinne D          20 Blue Wave-NI              NT    1:04.54    3  
              29.97     1:04.54 (34.57)                                        
  4 Harris, Katherine         21 Suny Cortland-NI          NT    1:04.70    2  
     r:+0.69  31.32     1:04.70 (33.38)                                        
  5 Davide, Francesca         20 Suny Cortland-NI     1:06.52    1:08.42    1  
     r:+0.93  32.01     1:08.42 (36.41)                                        
  6 Erickson, Abby            21 Blue Wave-NI              NT    1:10.48  
     r:+0.95  33.66     1:10.48 (36.82)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, Bryan                19 Blue Wave-NI           53.81      53.08    9  
     r:+0.72  24.88       53.08 (28.20)                                        
  2 Hasbrouck, Matt T         18 Suny Cortland-NI       53.73      54.14    4  
     r:+0.66  24.89       54.14 (29.25)                                        
  3 Schaub, Bryan                Blue Wave-NI              NT      56.00    3  
     r:+0.85  26.88       56.00 (29.12)                                        
  4 Brennan, Austin F         21 Blue Wave-NI              NT      56.22    2  
     r:+0.75  26.27       56.22 (29.95)                                        
  5 Spatzer, Alex             19 Suny Cortland-NI       57.44      56.27    1  
     r:+0.74  26.77       56.27 (29.50)                                        
  6 Macquarrie, Dan L         21 Suny Cortland-NI          NT      58.27  
     r:+0.82  27.25       58.27 (31.02)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wixson, Haleigh              Blue Wave-NI              NT    2:17.73    9  
     r:+0.80  30.03     1:04.28 (34.25)     1:46.17 (41.89)     2:17.73 (31.56)
  2 Hickey, Chrisanna M       21 Suny Cortland-NI          NT    2:19.63    4  
     r:+0.76  29.38     1:06.47 (37.09)     1:46.23 (39.76)     2:19.63 (33.40)
  3 MacDonald, Abigail B      21 Suny Cortland-NI          NT    2:20.87    3  
     r:+0.79  31.04     1:05.99 (34.95)     1:49.51 (43.52)     2:20.87 (31.36)
  4 Boyce, Lauren R           20 Blue Wave-NI              NT    2:21.24    2  
     r:+0.78  30.68     1:06.31 (35.63)     1:49.67 (43.36)     2:21.24 (31.57)
  5 Goralski, Eileen             Blue Wave-NI              NT    2:21.81    1  
     r:+0.73  30.95     1:09.49 (38.54)     1:49.11 (39.62)     2:21.81 (32.70)
  6 Gottlieb, Emilee R        25 Suny Cortland-NI     2:27.12    2:27.67  
     r:+0.87  32.48     1:08.76 (36.28)     1:51.23 (42.47)     2:27.67 (36.44)
 -- Simon, Chelsey L          18 Suny Cortland-NI     2:27.91   X2:25.10  
     r:+0.79  29.80     1:07.80 (38.00)     1:52.98 (45.18)     2:25.10 (32.12)
 -- Bormann, Kristen             Blue Wave-NI              NT   X2:28.40  
     r:+0.67  30.08     1:09.44 (39.36)     1:54.53 (45.09)     2:28.40 (33.87)
 -- Carney, Molly R           21 Blue Wave-NI              NT   X2:29.50  
     r:+0.81  30.93     1:12.40 (41.47)     1:56.15 (43.75)     2:29.50 (33.35)
 -- Russo, Caroline           18 Blue Wave-NI              NT   X2:31.34  
     r:+0.83  32.99     1:13.18 (40.19)     1:56.63 (43.45)     2:31.34 (34.71)
 -- Baraban, Allyson B        18 Suny Cortland-NI          NT   X2:35.21  
     r:+0.73  32.25     1:12.21 (39.96)     1:59.47 (47.26)     2:35.21 (35.74)
 -- Rebholz, Pam              20 Suny Cortland-NI          NT   X2:51.00  
              37.89     1:23.70 (45.81)     2:07.07 (43.37)     2:51.00 (43.93)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tialios, Kristian         18 Blue Wave-NI              NT    2:04.30    9  
     r:+0.67  26.22       57.02 (30.80)     1:35.26 (38.24)     2:04.30 (29.04)
  2 Simon, Judd R             22 Suny Cortland-NI          NT    2:06.33    4  
     r:+0.68  26.64       59.04 (32.40)     1:36.25 (37.21)     2:06.33 (30.08)
  3 Hasbrouck, Matt T         18 Suny Cortland-NI          NT    2:07.02    3  
     r:+0.67  26.48       57.81 (31.33)     1:35.96 (38.15)     2:07.02 (31.06)
  4 Strickland, Benjamin J    21 Suny Cortland-NI          NT    2:08.79    2  
     r:+0.82  26.33       59.25 (32.92)     1:38.76 (39.51)     2:08.79 (30.03)
  5 Jennings, Paul M          20 Blue Wave-NI         2:08.25    2:09.38    1  
              27.02     1:00.11 (33.09)     1:38.22 (38.11)     2:09.38 (31.16)
  6 Nasky, John                  Blue Wave-NI         2:11.94    2:11.73  
     r:+0.74  29.45     1:02.77 (33.32)     1:41.52 (38.75)     2:11.73 (30.21)
 -- Sutz, Mike                19 Suny Cortland-NI     2:16.37   X2:13.30  
     r:+0.70  28.10     1:04.17 (36.07)     1:43.11 (38.94)     2:13.30 (30.19)
 -- Marks, Greg               21 Blue Wave-NI         2:17.18   X2:17.14  
     r:+0.79  30.52     1:04.59 (34.07)     1:44.09 (39.50)     2:17.14 (33.05)
 -- Pullano, Anthony D        18 Suny Cortland-NI          NT   X2:21.67  
     r:+0.83  28.63     1:03.55 (34.92)     1:49.53 (45.98)     2:21.67 (32.14)
 -- Maldonado, Eric R         20 Blue Wave-NI              NT   X2:23.02  
     r:+0.73  31.01     1:08.73 (37.72)     1:48.30 (39.57)     2:23.02 (34.72)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                             3:49.85    3:42.49   11  
     1) Evans, Jessica L 21             2) r:0.38 Dugue, Mk 20            
     3) r:0.47 Kaplowitz, Lauren 19     4) r:0.22 Culmo, Sarah 20         
     r:+0.74  26.96       55.50 (55.50)     1:22.18 (26.68)     1:52.30 (56.80)
        2:18.60 (26.30)     2:49.15 (56.85)     3:14.48 (25.33)     3:42.49 (53.34)
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                   NT    3:43.87    4  
     1) Holloway, Julie 18              2) r:0.23 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin 21    
     3) r:+0.0 Max, Elyssa 21           4) r:0.11 Max, Abigail            
     r:+0.52  26.53       55.75 (55.75)     1:22.74 (26.99)     1:54.41 (58.66)
        2:20.13 (25.72)     2:49.50 (55.09)     3:15.07 (25.57)     3:43.87 (54.37)
  3 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                  NT    3:50.07    2  
     1) Auer, Michaela E 19             2) r:+0.0 Cornetta, Katelin 18    
     3) r:0.52 Caputo, Krista 19        4) r:0.42 Rolf, Janet 21          
     r:+0.68  27.93       58.14 (58.14)     1:25.03 (26.89)     1:54.61 (56.47)
        2:21.57 (26.96)     2:53.79 (59.18)     3:18.73 (24.94)     3:50.07 (56.28)
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    3:52.97  
     1) Chang, Linda 20                 2) r:0.19 Erickson, Betsy 18      
     3) r:0.32 Modelewski, Hailey 18    4) r:0.16 Gibbons, Jenna 18       
     r:+0.69  27.75       58.41 (58.41)     1:25.53 (27.12)     1:55.26 (56.85)
        2:22.96 (27.70)     2:54.39 (59.13)     3:21.76 (27.37)     3:52.97 (58.58)
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                   NT   x3:59.55  
     1) Wilcoxen, Stephanie             2) r:0.32 Jesaitis, Katherine     
     3) r:0.11 O'Brien, Erin 20         4) r:0.25 Deren, Jule 19          
     r:+0.74  28.54       58.74 (58.74)     1:26.66 (27.92)     1:57.64 (58.90)
        2:26.46 (28.82)   2:59.27 (1:01.63)     3:27.89 (28.62)   3:59.55 (1:00.28)
  6 Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                  NT   x4:04.42  
     1) Chiodo, Jessica A 17            2) r:0.31 Miller, Molly 20        
     3) r:0.29 Kauders, Molly 21        4) r:-0.02 Sherard, Ashley 19     
     r:+0.68  28.69   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:28.86 (27.72)     1:59.34 (58.20)
        2:29.56 (30.22)   3:03.93 (1:04.59)     3:31.69 (27.76)   4:04.42 (1:00.49)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                             3:23.70    3:16.05   11  
     1) Schoenherr, Mark J 17           2) r:0.25 Hanifin, Mark 20        
     3) r:0.48 Cremer, Andrew 18        4) r:0.14 Strothenke, Luke 20     
     r:+0.78  23.83       48.97 (48.97)     1:11.81 (22.84)     1:37.93 (48.96)
        2:01.50 (23.57)     2:27.20 (49.27)     2:49.78 (22.58)     3:16.05 (48.85)
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                   NT    3:19.37    4  
     1) Schiappa, Frank 21              2) r:0.22 Gay, Jordan 18          
     3) r:0.35 Athans, Kenny 18         4) r:-0.02 Jun, Bryan 19          
     r:+0.64  23.73       49.30 (49.30)     1:13.02 (23.72)     1:40.06 (50.76)
        2:03.52 (23.46)     2:29.93 (49.87)     2:52.71 (22.78)     3:19.37 (49.44)
  3 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                             3:31.17    3:26.49    2  
     1) Maximowicz, Dan J 21            2) r:0.03 Latorre, Matthew 20     
     3) r:0.14 Simon, Judd 22           4) r:0.25 Forbes, Antrico 18      
     r:+0.74  23.10       50.80 (50.80)     1:13.76 (22.96)     1:41.47 (50.67)
        2:06.16 (24.69)     2:35.68 (54.21)     2:59.10 (23.42)     3:26.49 (50.81)
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    3:28.70  
     1) Greenspan, Ben 18               2) r:0.22 Dahlem, Branden         
     3) r:0.44 Hong, Jeffrey 19         4) r:0.42 Ongkingco, Justin 18    
     r:+0.73  25.62       53.30 (53.30)     1:18.03 (24.73)     1:45.45 (52.15)
        2:09.51 (24.06)     2:36.63 (51.18)     3:01.25 (24.62)     3:28.70 (52.07)
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                   NT   x3:29.93  
     1) Schunk, Andy 18                 2) r:0.18 Schaub, Bryan           
     3) r:0.13 McLoughlin, Donald       4) r:0.20 Roth, Tyler 18          
     r:+0.62  25.08       52.33 (52.33)     1:17.91 (25.58)     1:46.06 (53.73)
        2:10.84 (24.78)     2:38.29 (52.23)     3:03.15 (24.86)     3:29.93 (51.64)
  6 Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                  NT   x3:31.69  
     1) McManus, Brandon G 20           2) r:0.17 Rodriguez, Esteban 19   
     3) r:0.32 Leary, Chris 18          4) r:0.44 Nelson, Justin 21       
     r:+0.72  25.78       53.30 (53.30)     1:18.18 (24.88)     1:47.06 (53.76)
        2:11.52 (24.46)     2:39.20 (52.14)     3:04.44 (25.24)     3:31.69 (52.49)
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Miranda J         17 Suny Cortland-NI      217.42     227.15    9  
  2 Wanamaker, Emily          20 Blue Wave-NI          220.85     227.10    4  
  3 Wigderson, Lindsay        20 Suny Cortland-NI      207.35     212.85    3  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaznowski, Kyle           21 Suny Cortland-NI      277.28     258.60    9  
  2 Peifer, Brandon           20 Blue Wave-NI          215.30     224.90    4  
  3 McManus, Brandon G        20 Suny Cortland-NI          NP     167.60    3  
 
Event 31  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Miranda J         17 Suny Cortland-NI      242.03     234.55    9  
  2 Wigderson, Lindsay        20 Suny Cortland-NI      203.85     192.60    4  
  3 Wanamaker, Emily          20 Blue Wave-NI          209.80     186.40    3  
 
Event 32  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaznowski, Kyle           21 Suny Cortland-NI      234.20     264.70    9  
  2 Peifer, Brandon           20 Blue Wave-NI          224.60     206.20    4  
  3 McManus, Brandon G        20 Suny Cortland-NI          NP     146.35    3  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Suny Cortland                       318   2. Suny Geneseo                        270
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Suny Cortland                       156   2. Suny Geneseo                        138
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Suny Cortland                       162   2. Suny Geneseo                        132