Licensed to Burt Flickinger Athletic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/13/2012 01:28 PM
               2012 SUNYAC Championships - 2/9/2012 to 2/11/2012               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 1:35.42    2/9/2012 Suny Cortland, Cortland                    
                         J Evans, M Seeger, M Dugue, S Culmo               
   SUNY MEET: * 1:35.42    2/9/2012 SUNY Cortland, Cortland                    
                         J Evans, M Seeger, M Dugue, S Culmo               
    ECC Pool: P 1:31.57   2/24/2011 University of Richmond                     
                         L Hines, A Kobelja, N LePere, C Brackett          
                1:33.54  ACUT
                1:35.43  INVT Invited Time
                1:36.61  BCUT
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suny Cortland  'A'                          1:41.08    1:35.79 BCUT    40  
     1) Evans, Jessica L                2) Seeger, Michelle N             
     3) Dugue, MK S                     4) Culmo, Sarah J                 
                  24.09       48.14 (24.05)     1:12.27 (24.13)     1:35.79 (23.52)
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                        1:40.36    1:37.22         34  
     1) Wixson, Haleigh                 2) Vairo, Corinne D               
     3) Max, Elyssa H                   4) Max, Abby                      
                  24.31       48.84 (24.53)     1:13.43 (24.59)     1:37.22 (23.79)
  3 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                      1:39.12    1:38.75         32  
     1) Lown, Katina                    2) Henshaw, Taylor                
     3) Jakubek, Anna A                 4) Scalise, Victoria M            
                  25.15       50.13 (24.98)     1:15.09 (24.96)     1:38.75 (23.66)
  4 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                       1:42.09    1:39.00         30  
     1) Morgano, Rachel                 2) Donnelly, Katie E              
     3) Smith, Jenni                    4) Schake, Elizabeth M            
                  25.29       50.21 (24.92)     1:15.11 (24.90)     1:39.00 (23.89)
  5 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                      1:40.85    1:40.91         28  
     1) Luke, Erin E                    2) Jessmer, Amy L                 
     3) Whitney, Paige A                4) Wilcox, Mackenzie L            
                  24.98       50.33 (25.35)     1:15.60 (25.27)     1:40.91 (25.31)
  6 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                 1:41.14    1:41.06         26  
     1) Filiaci, Sabia                  2) Flood, Katie                   
     3) Lopez, Ivy                      4) Heagerty, Molly                
                  25.95       50.76 (24.81)     1:16.20 (25.44)     1:41.06 (24.86)
  7 Buffalo State College Swimming-NI  'A'      1:41.45    1:42.19         24  
     1) Strom, Jenny V                  2) Mergler, Kaitlin M             
     3) Barber, Caitlin M               4) Skarupinski, Naomi M           
                  25.83       49.67 (23.84)     1:15.77 (26.10)     1:42.19 (26.42)
  8 Suny Oneonta  'A'                           1:43.67    1:42.80         22  
     1) Magliola, Kristen               2) Maloney, Caitlin               
     3) Cahill, Carly                   4) Shepard, Chandler              
                  26.21       52.45 (26.24)     1:17.55 (25.10)     1:42.80 (25.25)
B - Final
  9 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                        1:44.36    1:44.20         18  
     1) Coombs, Laurissa R              2) Blakeslee, Victoria L          
     3) Kanoza, Em J                    4) Ringer, Liz G                  
                  26.19       52.16 (25.97)     1:18.45 (26.29)     1:44.20 (25.75)
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 1:35.42    2/9/2012 Suny Cortland, Cortland                    
                         J Evans, M Seeger, M Dugue, S Culmo               
   SUNY MEET: * 1:35.42    2/9/2012 SUNY Cortland, Cortland                    
                         J Evans, M Seeger, M Dugue, S Culmo               
    ECC Pool: P 1:31.57   2/24/2011 University of Richmond                     
                         L Hines, A Kobelja, N LePere, C Brackett          
                1:33.54  ACUT
                1:35.43  INVT Invited Time
                1:36.61  BCUT
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                            1:39.89    1:39.12 q      
     1) Scalise, Victoria M             2) Henshaw, Taylor                
     3) Lown, Katina                    4) Jakubek, Anna A                
                  24.71       49.59 (24.88)     1:14.02 (24.43)     1:39.12 (25.10)
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              1:39.12    1:40.36 q      
     1) Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G             2) Chang, Linda                   
     3) Powell, Lily F                  4) Boyce, Lauren R                
                  25.34       50.53 (25.19)     1:15.43 (24.90)     1:40.36 (24.93)
  3 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                            1:42.99    1:40.85 q      
     1) Luke, Erin E                    2) Jessmer, Amy L                 
     3) Whitney, Paige A                4) Wilcox, Mackenzie L            
                  24.91       50.19 (25.28)     1:15.23 (25.04)     1:40.85 (25.62)
  4 Suny Cortland  'A'                                1:40.81    1:41.08 q      
     1) Evans, Jessica L                2) Seeger, Michelle N             
     3) Dugue, MK S                     4) Culmo, Sarah J                 
                  28.92       53.64 (24.72)     1:17.89 (24.25)     1:41.08 (23.19)
  5 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       1:44.16    1:41.14 q      
     1) Heagerty, Molly                 2) Flood, Katie                   
     3) Russell, Katie                  4) Lopez, Ivy                     
                  25.54       50.41 (24.87)     1:15.91 (25.50)     1:41.14 (25.23)
  6 Buffalo State College Swimming-NI  'A'            1:45.63    1:41.45 q      
     1) Strom, Jenny V                  2) Mergler, Kaitlin M             
     3) Barber, Caitlin M               4) Skarupinski, Naomi M           
                  25.38       48.99 (23.61)     1:15.12 (26.13)     1:41.45 (26.33)
  7 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                             1:42.00    1:42.09 q      
     1) Brion, Ellie M                  2) Morgano, Rachel                
     3) Solly, Renee                    4) Smith, Jenni                   
                  25.85       50.69 (24.84)     1:17.13 (26.44)     1:42.09 (24.96)
  8 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 1:45.97    1:43.67 q      
     1) Magliola, Kristen               2) Brennan, Alyssa                
     3) Cahill, Carly                   4) Shepard, Chandler              
                  26.04       52.19 (26.15)     1:17.50 (25.31)     1:43.67 (26.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                              1:47.25    1:44.36 q      
     1) Coombs, Laurissa R              2) Kanoza, Em J                   
     3) Ringer, Liz G                   4) Montroy, Paige E               
                  26.03       51.93 (25.90)     1:17.47 (25.54)     1:44.36 (26.89)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 1:23.24        2011 Geneseo, Geneseo                           
   SUNY MEET: * 1:23.33        2008 Geneseo, Geneseo                           
    ECC Pool: P 1:18.84        2003 INDIAN RIVER                               
                1:21.50  ACUT
                1:23.36  INVT Invited Time
                1:23.51  BCUT
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                        1:24.25    1:23.60         40  
     1) Schiappa, Frank                 2) Wagner, Aaron R                
     3) Rogers, Drew                    4) Strothenke, Dan                
                  21.24       42.20 (20.96)     1:02.85 (20.65)     1:23.60 (20.75)
  2 Suny Cortland  'A'                          1:25.50    1:24.33         34  
     1) Maximowicz, Daniel J            2) Strickland, Benjamin J         
     3) Simon, Judd R                   4) Strothenke, Luke J             
                  21.52       42.49 (20.97)     1:03.38 (20.89)     1:24.33 (20.95)
  3 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                       1:27.48    1:26.19         32  
     1) Estanislau, John F              2) Case, Andrew                   
     3) Adamczak, Dave J                4) Sweeny, Rob                    
                  21.27       43.02 (21.75)     1:04.44 (21.42)     1:26.19 (21.75)
  4 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                      1:26.97    1:26.57         30  
     1) Dubois, Nate C                  2) Burns, Cody                    
     3) Klafehn, Joe                    4) Wurster, Dustin T              
                  22.42       43.94 (21.52)     1:05.19 (21.25)     1:26.57 (21.38)
  5 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                      1:27.82    1:26.69         28  
     1) Borrelli, Jeremy R              2) Sweeney, Jesse K               
     3) Amato, Raymond J                4) Lomas, Corey H                 
                  21.78       43.40 (21.62)     1:04.81 (21.41)     1:26.69 (21.88)
  6 Buffalo State College Swimming-NI  'A'      1:27.72    1:27.96         26  
     1) Erickson, Robert H              2) Schaum, Nate J                 
     3) Kassem, Ramsey A                4) Taylor, Jackson C              
                  22.11       44.13 (22.02)     1:06.54 (22.41)     1:27.96 (21.42)
  7 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                 1:28.57    1:28.25         24  
     1) Dupree, Nick                    2) Hoag, Kyle                     
     3) Trosin, Rudy                    4) Minnick, Andrew                
                  22.32       44.20 (21.88)     1:06.15 (21.95)     1:28.25 (22.10)
  8 Suny Oneonta  'A'                           1:30.02    1:29.95         22  
     1) Shawe, Merrick                  2) Flessa, Kevin                  
     3) Hass, Lucas                     4) Yavid, Michael                 
                  22.88       44.99 (22.11)     1:08.02 (23.03)     1:29.95 (21.93)
B - Final
  9 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                        1:33.27    1:32.19         18  
     1) Costa, Daniel S                 2) Mocniak, Fred L                
     3) Domfort, Marcus G               4) Woythal, Dylan C               
                  23.07       46.86 (23.79)     1:09.79 (22.93)     1:32.19 (22.40)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 1:23.24        2011 Geneseo, Geneseo                           
   SUNY MEET: * 1:23.33        2008 Geneseo, Geneseo                           
    ECC Pool: P 1:18.84        2003 INDIAN RIVER                               
                1:21.50  ACUT
                1:23.36  INVT Invited Time
                1:23.51  BCUT
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              1:26.76    1:24.25 q      
     1) Schiappa, Frank                 2) Wagner, Aaron R                
     3) Rogers, Drew                    4) Strothenke, Dan                
                  21.31       42.47 (21.16)     1:03.16 (20.69)     1:24.25 (21.09)
  2 Suny Cortland  'A'                                1:28.43    1:25.50 q      
     1) Forbes, Antrico                 2) Strickland, Benjamin J         
     3) Griffin, Greg                   4) Simon, Judd R                  
                  22.29       43.14 (20.85)     1:04.67 (21.53)     1:25.50 (20.83)
  3 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                            1:28.77    1:26.97 q      
     1) Dubois, Nate C                  2) Burns, Cody                    
     3) Klafehn, Joe                    4) Wurster, Dustin T              
                  22.18       43.60 (21.42)     1:05.15 (21.55)     1:26.97 (21.82)
  4 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                             1:28.28    1:27.48 q      
     1) Adamczak, Dave J                2) Case, Andrew                   
     3) Van Hall, Adrian E              4) Sweeny, Rob                    
                  22.10       43.77 (21.67)     1:05.92 (22.15)     1:27.48 (21.56)
  5 Buffalo State College Swimming-NI  'A'            1:32.09    1:27.72 q      
     1) Erickson, Robert H              2) Schaum, Nate J                 
     3) Kassem, Ramsey A                4) Taylor, Jackson C              
                  22.08       43.97 (21.89)     1:06.34 (22.37)     1:27.72 (21.38)
  6 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                            1:27.94    1:27.82 q      
     1) Sweeney, Jesse K                2) Meyers, Luke                   
     3) Battisti, Marc                  4) Borrelli, Jeremy R             
                  22.15       44.77 (22.62)     1:06.56 (21.79)     1:27.82 (21.26)
  7 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       1:30.50    1:28.57 q      
     1) Trosin, Rudy                    2) Minnick, Andrew                
     3) Weber, Adam                     4) Dupree, Nick                   
                  22.12       44.39 (22.27)     1:06.73 (22.34)     1:28.57 (21.84)
  8 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 1:31.13    1:30.02 q      
     1) Shawe, Merrick                  2) Flessa, Kevin                  
     3) Vaughn, Alex                    4) Yavid, Michael                 
                  23.02       44.91 (21.89)     1:08.18 (23.27)     1:30.02 (21.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                              1:33.73    1:33.27 q      
     1) Costa, Daniel S                 2) Mocniak, Fred L                
     3) Domfort, Marcus G               4) Woythal, Dylan C               
                  23.44       47.40 (23.96)     1:10.59 (23.19)     1:33.27 (22.68)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 4:59.22   2/12/2009 Michelle Rodriguez, Blue Wave              
   SUNY MEET: * 4:59.22   2/12/2009 Michelle Rodriguez, Blue Wave              
    ECC Pool: P 4:42.49        2003 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:53.73  ACUT
                5:00.71  INVT Invited Time
                5:04.32  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Max, Abby              Suny Geneseo-NI      5:01.57    5:01.70 BCUT    20  
                  28.09       58.34 (30.25)     1:28.44 (30.10)     1:58.80 (30.36)
        2:29.30 (30.50)     2:59.99 (30.69)     3:30.83 (30.84)     4:01.40 (30.57)
        4:32.09 (30.69)     5:01.70 (29.61)                                        
  2 Allocco, Chelsea B     New Paltz-AD         5:06.21    5:04.55         17  
                  28.20       58.68 (30.48)     1:29.73 (31.05)     2:00.37 (30.64)
        2:31.26 (30.89)     3:01.99 (30.73)     3:32.93 (30.94)     4:03.92 (30.99)
        4:34.73 (30.81)     5:04.55 (29.82)                                        
  3 Caputo, Krista         CORT                 5:16.24    5:12.79         16  
                  28.48       59.21 (30.73)     1:30.37 (31.16)     2:01.88 (31.51)
        2:33.95 (32.07)     3:05.50 (31.55)     3:37.87 (32.37)     4:09.99 (32.12)
        4:42.26 (32.27)     5:12.79 (30.53)                                        
  4 Vairo, Corinne D       Suny Geneseo-NI      5:15.31    5:13.04         15  
                  28.57       59.17 (30.60)     1:30.44 (31.27)     2:01.67 (31.23)
        2:32.86 (31.19)     3:04.27 (31.41)     3:36.12 (31.85)     4:08.12 (32.00)
        4:40.26 (32.14)     5:13.04 (32.78)                                        
  5 Lodinsky, Lizzie J     Suny Fredonia-MR     5:17.11    5:16.27         14  
                  28.89       59.99 (31.10)     1:32.03 (32.04)     2:03.93 (31.90)
        2:36.06 (32.13)     3:08.45 (32.39)     3:40.99 (32.54)     4:13.51 (32.52)
        4:45.52 (32.01)     5:16.27 (30.75)                                        
  6 Erickson, Melissa      ONEO                 5:19.23    5:17.26         13  
                  28.95     1:00.64 (31.69)     1:32.51 (31.87)     2:04.77 (32.26)
        2:37.03 (32.26)     3:09.52 (32.49)     3:41.88 (32.36)     4:14.14 (32.26)
        4:46.03 (31.89)     5:17.26 (31.23)                                        
  7 Ginty, Emi M           Suny Fredonia-MR     5:16.58    5:20.52         12  
                  28.48       59.07 (30.59)     1:30.50 (31.43)     2:02.57 (32.07)
        2:34.87 (32.30)     3:07.56 (32.69)     3:40.62 (33.06)     4:14.16 (33.54)
        4:47.50 (33.34)     5:20.52 (33.02)                                        
  8 Smith, Jenni           Suny Fredonia-MR     5:21.48    5:23.65         11  
                  28.93     1:00.42 (31.49)     1:32.48 (32.06)     2:04.97 (32.49)
        2:37.83 (32.86)     3:11.20 (33.37)     3:44.57 (33.37)     4:18.27 (33.70)
        4:51.56 (33.29)     5:23.65 (32.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Champoux, Kristen      Suny Fredonia-MR     5:24.60    5:18.20          9  
                  28.68     1:00.22 (31.54)     1:32.52 (32.30)     2:04.59 (32.07)
        2:36.89 (32.30)     3:09.28 (32.39)     3:41.70 (32.42)     4:14.30 (32.60)
        4:46.82 (32.52)     5:18.20 (31.38)                                        
 10 Deren, Jule N          Suny Geneseo-NI      5:23.71    5:20.22          7  
                  29.14     1:00.61 (31.47)     1:32.74 (32.13)     2:05.18 (32.44)
        2:37.72 (32.54)     3:10.30 (32.58)     3:43.18 (32.88)     4:15.80 (32.62)
        4:48.46 (32.66)     5:20.22 (31.76)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Erin E        Suny Geneseo-NI      5:26.49    5:20.37          6  
                  29.59     1:01.37 (31.78)     1:33.76 (32.39)     2:06.20 (32.44)
        2:38.59 (32.39)     3:10.80 (32.21)     3:43.32 (32.52)     4:15.81 (32.49)
        4:48.55 (32.74)     5:20.37 (31.82)                                        
 12 Buyes, Kat N           New Paltz-AD         5:26.14    5:22.40          5  
                  28.67     1:00.78 (32.11)     1:33.48 (32.70)     2:06.37 (32.89)
        2:39.40 (33.03)     3:12.63 (33.23)     3:45.63 (33.00)     4:18.46 (32.83)
        4:50.98 (32.52)     5:22.40 (31.42)                                        
 13 Cich, Stacy            Lakers-NI            5:26.01    5:22.75          4  
                  29.36     1:01.15 (31.79)     1:33.54 (32.39)     2:06.12 (32.58)
        2:38.86 (32.74)     3:11.42 (32.56)     3:44.25 (32.83)     4:17.42 (33.17)
        4:50.49 (33.07)     5:22.75 (32.26)                                        
 14 Melewski, Melanie      Suny Brockport-MR    5:27.62    5:23.66          3  
                  28.76     1:00.69 (31.93)     1:33.15 (32.46)     2:05.97 (32.82)
        2:39.06 (33.09)     3:12.25 (33.19)     3:45.31 (33.06)     4:18.73 (33.42)
        4:51.67 (32.94)     5:23.66 (31.99)                                        
 15 Roe, Kelsey            CORT                 5:27.63    5:25.72          1.5
                  29.51     1:01.59 (32.08)     1:34.32 (32.73)     2:07.20 (32.88)
        2:40.04 (32.84)     3:13.46 (33.42)     3:46.86 (33.40)     4:20.22 (33.36)
        4:53.21 (32.99)     5:25.72 (32.51)                                        
 15 Ghostlaw, Niki         New Paltz-AD         5:25.65    5:25.72          1.5
                  30.65     1:03.27 (32.62)     1:36.00 (32.73)     2:08.96 (32.96)
        2:41.81 (32.85)     3:14.76 (32.95)     3:47.61 (32.85)     4:20.31 (32.70)
        4:53.14 (32.83)     5:25.72 (32.58)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 4:59.22   2/12/2009 Michelle Rodriguez, Blue Wave              
   SUNY MEET: * 4:59.22   2/12/2009 Michelle Rodriguez, Blue Wave              
    ECC Pool: P 4:42.49        2003 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:53.73  ACUT
                5:00.71  INVT Invited Time
                5:04.32  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Max, Abby                    Suny Geneseo-NI      5:05.42    5:01.57 qBCUT  
                  26.83       57.10 (30.27)     1:27.28 (30.18)     1:57.69 (30.41)
        2:28.21 (30.52)     2:58.77 (30.56)     3:29.54 (30.77)     4:00.43 (30.89)
        4:31.27 (30.84)     5:01.57 (30.30)                                        
  2 Allocco, Chelsea B           New Paltz-AD         5:12.66    5:06.21 q      
                  28.35       59.01 (30.66)     1:29.93 (30.92)     2:01.03 (31.10)
        2:31.91 (30.88)     3:03.15 (31.24)     3:34.25 (31.10)     4:05.39 (31.14)
        4:36.43 (31.04)     5:06.21 (29.78)                                        
  3 Vairo, Corinne D             Suny Geneseo-NI      5:15.46    5:15.31 q      
                  28.05       58.99 (30.94)     1:31.01 (32.02)     2:02.45 (31.44)
        2:34.24 (31.79)     3:06.39 (32.15)     3:39.03 (32.64)     4:11.55 (32.52)
        4:43.90 (32.35)     5:15.31 (31.41)                                        
  4 Caputo, Krista               CORT                 5:21.33    5:16.24 q      
                  28.99       59.92 (30.93)     1:31.13 (31.21)     2:02.75 (31.62)
        2:35.09 (32.34)     3:07.45 (32.36)     3:39.67 (32.22)     4:12.22 (32.55)
        4:44.78 (32.56)     5:16.24 (31.46)                                        
  5 Ginty, Emi M                 Suny Fredonia-MR     5:24.73    5:16.58 q      
                  28.33       58.89 (30.56)     1:30.25 (31.36)     2:02.13 (31.88)
        2:34.20 (32.07)     3:06.61 (32.41)     3:39.12 (32.51)     4:11.61 (32.49)
        4:44.47 (32.86)     5:16.58 (32.11)                                        
  6 Lodinsky, Lizzie J           Suny Fredonia-MR     5:19.88    5:17.11 q      
                  27.79       58.30 (30.51)     1:29.32 (31.02)     2:00.47 (31.15)
        2:32.44 (31.97)     3:04.84 (32.40)     3:37.58 (32.74)     4:10.75 (33.17)
        4:44.29 (33.54)     5:17.11 (32.82)                                        
  7 Erickson, Melissa            ONEO                 5:31.41    5:19.23 q      
                  29.10     1:00.74 (31.64)     1:32.75 (32.01)     2:05.11 (32.36)
        2:37.45 (32.34)     3:09.82 (32.37)     3:42.45 (32.63)     4:14.99 (32.54)
        4:47.26 (32.27)     5:19.23 (31.97)                                        
  8 Smith, Jenni                 Suny Fredonia-MR     5:24.89    5:21.48 q      
                  27.96       58.84 (30.88)     1:30.66 (31.82)     2:02.79 (32.13)
        2:35.28 (32.49)     3:08.18 (32.90)     3:41.40 (33.22)     4:15.16 (33.76)
        4:48.84 (33.68)     5:21.48 (32.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deren, Jule N                Suny Geneseo-NI      5:28.34    5:23.71 q      
                  28.54       59.42 (30.88)     1:31.64 (32.22)     2:04.46 (32.82)
        2:37.64 (33.18)     3:11.02 (33.38)     3:44.37 (33.35)     4:17.84 (33.47)
        4:51.10 (33.26)     5:23.71 (32.61)                                        
 10 Champoux, Kristen S          Suny Fredonia-MR     5:26.97    5:24.60 q      
                  28.30       59.41 (31.11)     1:31.75 (32.34)     2:04.44 (32.69)
        2:37.07 (32.63)     3:10.40 (33.33)     3:43.79 (33.39)     4:17.52 (33.73)
        4:51.69 (34.17)     5:24.60 (32.91)                                        
 11 Ghostlaw, Niki               New Paltz-AD         5:26.49    5:25.65 q      
                  30.08     1:02.46 (32.38)     1:35.54 (33.08)     2:08.68 (33.14)
        2:41.78 (33.10)     3:14.71 (32.93)     3:47.52 (32.81)     4:20.42 (32.90)
        4:53.60 (33.18)     5:25.65 (32.05)                                        
 12 Cich, Stacy                  Lakers-NI            5:34.00    5:26.01 q      
                  29.04     1:00.22 (31.18)     1:32.50 (32.28)     2:05.49 (32.99)
        2:38.61 (33.12)     3:12.14 (33.53)     3:46.06 (33.92)     4:19.80 (33.74)
        4:53.18 (33.38)     5:26.01 (32.83)                                        
 13 Buyes, Kat N                 New Paltz-AD         5:31.19    5:26.14 q      
                  28.56       59.93 (31.37)     1:32.51 (32.58)     2:05.47 (32.96)
        2:38.90 (33.43)     3:12.74 (33.84)     3:46.44 (33.70)     4:20.23 (33.79)
        4:53.83 (33.60)     5:26.14 (32.31)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Erin E              Suny Geneseo-NI      5:30.61    5:26.49 q      
                  27.45       58.12 (30.67)     1:30.37 (32.25)     2:03.20 (32.83)
        2:36.89 (33.69)     3:11.00 (34.11)     3:44.99 (33.99)     4:19.16 (34.17)
        4:53.60 (34.44)     5:26.49 (32.89)                                        
 15 Melewski, Melanie A          Suny Brockport-MR    5:34.60    5:27.62 q      
                  28.33       59.48 (31.15)     1:32.02 (32.54)     2:05.05 (33.03)
        2:38.51 (33.46)     3:12.39 (33.88)     3:46.14 (33.75)     4:20.26 (34.12)
        4:54.14 (33.88)     5:27.62 (33.48)                                        
 16 Roe, Kelsey                  CORT                 5:35.55    5:27.63 q      
                  29.54     1:02.02 (32.48)     1:35.08 (33.06)     2:08.34 (33.26)
        2:41.52 (33.18)     3:14.76 (33.24)     3:47.97 (33.21)     4:21.45 (33.48)
        4:54.71 (33.26)     5:27.63 (32.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whitney, Paige A             Suny Brockport-MR    5:36.15    5:27.65        
                  29.49     1:01.89 (32.40)     1:35.02 (33.13)     2:08.36 (33.34)
        2:42.03 (33.67)     3:15.85 (33.82)     3:49.38 (33.53)     4:22.92 (33.54)
        4:56.08 (33.16)     5:27.65 (31.57)                                        
 18 Cahill, Carly                ONEO                 5:32.53    5:27.79        
                  29.25     1:01.79 (32.54)     1:34.69 (32.90)     2:07.98 (33.29)
        2:41.42 (33.44)     3:14.91 (33.49)     3:48.46 (33.55)     4:22.10 (33.64)
        4:55.56 (33.46)     5:27.79 (32.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Macdonald, Chloe J           Suny Brockport-MR    5:29.65    5:27.91        
                  29.03     1:00.84 (31.81)     1:33.19 (32.35)     2:06.43 (33.24)
        2:39.81 (33.38)     3:13.27 (33.46)     3:47.01 (33.74)     4:20.94 (33.93)
        4:54.90 (33.96)     5:27.91 (33.01)                                        
 20 Miller, Molly E              CORT                 5:37.11    5:28.56        
                  30.29     1:02.90 (32.61)     1:35.96 (33.06)     2:09.36 (33.40)
        2:43.00 (33.64)     3:16.49 (33.49)     3:49.63 (33.14)     4:22.30 (32.67)
        4:55.45 (33.15)     5:28.56 (33.11)                                        
 21 Durma, Kelly A               New Paltz-AD         5:32.74    5:31.12        
                  29.33     1:01.08 (31.75)     1:33.84 (32.76)     2:07.20 (33.36)
        2:40.73 (33.53)     3:14.65 (33.92)     3:48.62 (33.97)     4:22.91 (34.29)
        4:57.47 (34.56)     5:31.12 (33.65)                                        
 22 Molfino, Lindsey             ONEO                 5:36.04    5:31.58        
                  29.12     1:01.31 (32.19)     1:34.54 (33.23)     2:08.00 (33.46)
        2:42.23 (34.23)     3:16.64 (34.41)     3:50.86 (34.22)     4:25.10 (34.24)
        4:59.25 (34.15)     5:31.58 (32.33)                                        
 23 Jackson, Laurie J            Lakers-NI            5:32.50    5:31.61        
                  29.60     1:01.97 (32.37)     1:34.80 (32.83)     2:08.13 (33.33)
        2:42.04 (33.91)     3:16.10 (34.06)     3:50.47 (34.37)     4:24.89 (34.42)
        4:58.89 (34.00)     5:31.61 (32.72)                                        
 24 Hallinan, Courtney M         Suny Brockport-MR    5:50.83    5:32.24        
                  28.96     1:01.10 (32.14)     1:34.61 (33.51)     2:08.48 (33.87)
        2:42.64 (34.16)     3:16.99 (34.35)     3:51.45 (34.46)     4:25.52 (34.07)
        4:59.21 (33.69)     5:32.24 (33.03)                                        
 25 Cummings, Rachael F          New Paltz-AD         5:42.46    5:33.80        
                  30.00     1:02.27 (32.27)     1:35.66 (33.39)     2:09.41 (33.75)
        2:43.19 (33.78)     3:17.43 (34.24)     3:52.08 (34.65)     4:26.05 (33.97)
        4:59.84 (33.79)     5:33.80 (33.96)                                        
 26 Barber, Caitlin M            BUF-NI               5:43.84    5:36.29        
                  30.45     1:03.30 (32.85)     1:37.26 (33.96)     2:11.57 (34.31)
        2:46.13 (34.56)     3:20.30 (34.17)     3:55.05 (34.75)     4:29.38 (34.33)
        5:04.10 (34.72)     5:36.29 (32.19)                                        
 27 Maisonet, Rebecca            Suny Geneseo-NI      5:41.46    5:37.52        
                  29.08     1:01.24 (32.16)     1:34.38 (33.14)     2:07.73 (33.35)
        2:41.74 (34.01)     3:16.25 (34.51)     3:51.49 (35.24)     4:26.88 (35.39)
        5:02.69 (35.81)     5:37.52 (34.83)                                        
 28 Simmons, Kasey               Lakers-NI            5:46.86    5:38.28        
                  30.05     1:02.44 (32.39)     1:36.15 (33.71)     2:10.16 (34.01)
        2:44.55 (34.39)     3:19.08 (34.53)     3:53.65 (34.57)     4:28.81 (35.16)
        5:03.81 (35.00)     5:38.28 (34.47)                                        
 29 Blakeslee, Victoria L        Suny Potsdam-AD      5:39.29    5:40.41        
                  30.08     1:02.73 (32.65)     1:36.33 (33.60)     2:10.37 (34.04)
        2:45.04 (34.67)     3:20.04 (35.00)     3:55.17 (35.13)     4:30.54 (35.37)
        5:06.16 (35.62)     5:40.41 (34.25)                                        
 30 Quigley, Kelsy               Lakers-NI            5:57.73    5:40.97        
                  30.43     1:03.80 (33.37)     1:36.92 (33.12)     2:10.61 (33.69)
        2:45.08 (34.47)     3:19.79 (34.71)     3:55.14 (35.35)     4:30.71 (35.57)
        5:06.34 (35.63)     5:40.97 (34.63)                                        
 31 Kanoza, Em J                 Suny Potsdam-AD      5:48.40    5:45.16        
                  29.88     1:03.28 (33.40)     1:38.33 (35.05)     2:13.39 (35.06)
        2:48.59 (35.20)     3:24.27 (35.68)     3:59.66 (35.39)     4:35.18 (35.52)
        5:10.82 (35.64)     5:45.16 (34.34)                                        
 32 Kauders, Molly P             CORT                 5:49.50    5:47.16        
                  30.54     1:03.15 (32.61)     1:37.19 (34.04)     2:11.77 (34.58)
        2:46.90 (35.13)     3:22.95 (36.05)     3:59.53 (36.58)     4:35.20 (35.67)
        5:11.87 (36.67)     5:47.16 (35.29)                                        
 33 Carey, Alyssa C              Suny Potsdam-AD      6:07.98    5:56.46        
                  32.88     1:09.19 (36.31)     1:45.69 (36.50)     2:22.02 (36.33)
        2:58.38 (36.36)     3:34.50 (36.12)     4:10.28 (35.78)     4:46.54 (36.26)
        5:22.73 (36.19)     5:56.46 (33.73)                                        
 34 Weigand, Erin A              BUF-NI               5:53.26    5:56.52        
                  31.50     1:05.41 (33.91)     1:40.55 (35.14)     2:16.58 (36.03)
        2:51.93 (35.35)     3:28.00 (36.07)     4:04.91 (36.91)     4:41.99 (37.08)
        5:19.62 (37.63)     5:56.52 (36.90)                                        
 35 Ludlow, Meredith E           Suny Potsdam-AD      6:04.40    6:05.28        
                  32.36     1:08.22 (35.86)     1:44.05 (35.83)     2:21.50 (37.45)
        2:57.87 (36.37)     3:35.26 (37.39)     4:12.69 (37.43)     4:50.64 (37.95)
        5:28.15 (37.51)     6:05.28 (37.13)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 4:30.35        1994 Louis Petto, New Paltz                     
   SUNY MEET: * 4:39.92        1992 Louis Petto, New Paltz                     
    ECC Pool: P 4:22.63   3/12/2004 Greg Mroz, CS-Bakersfield-                 
                4:29.84  ACUT
                4:33.55  INVT Invited Time
                4:37.33  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nasky, John            Suny Geneseo-NI      4:42.99    4:42.07         20  
                  25.73       53.61 (27.88)     1:21.71 (28.10)     1:50.45 (28.74)
        2:19.06 (28.61)     2:47.74 (28.68)     3:16.33 (28.59)     3:45.30 (28.97)
        4:14.03 (28.73)     4:42.07 (28.04)                                        
  2 Foley, Nate D          Suny Geneseo-NI      4:44.44    4:43.77         17  
                  25.39       53.56 (28.17)     1:21.85 (28.29)     1:50.35 (28.50)
        2:19.13 (28.78)     2:48.04 (28.91)     3:17.23 (29.19)     3:46.56 (29.33)
        4:15.68 (29.12)     4:43.77 (28.09)                                        
  3 Nelson, Justin R       CORT                 4:49.10    4:47.25         16  
                  26.20       54.79 (28.59)     1:24.03 (29.24)     1:53.61 (29.58)
        2:22.59 (28.98)     2:51.51 (28.92)     3:20.56 (29.05)     3:49.95 (29.39)
        4:19.34 (29.39)     4:47.25 (27.91)                                        
  4 Donaghy, Daniel        ONEO                 4:49.34    4:47.85         15  
                  25.70       53.90 (28.20)     1:22.81 (28.91)     1:52.30 (29.49)
        2:21.50 (29.20)     2:50.65 (29.15)     3:20.06 (29.41)     3:49.75 (29.69)
        4:19.36 (29.61)     4:47.85 (28.49)                                        
  5 Distler, Matt S        CORT                 4:48.99    4:50.04         14  
                  26.68       55.14 (28.46)     1:24.54 (29.40)     1:54.18 (29.64)
        2:23.63 (29.45)     2:52.97 (29.34)     3:22.40 (29.43)     3:51.84 (29.44)
        4:21.27 (29.43)     4:50.04 (28.77)                                        
  6 Rusinak, Lucas S       New Paltz-AD         4:48.69    4:53.23         13  
                  25.56       54.16 (28.60)     1:23.49 (29.33)     1:53.29 (29.80)
        2:23.35 (30.06)     2:53.60 (30.25)     3:23.71 (30.11)     3:54.07 (30.36)
        4:24.37 (30.30)     4:53.23 (28.86)                                        
  7 Miner, Samuel W        BUF-NI               4:50.40    4:54.30         12  
                  25.90       54.54 (28.64)     1:23.92 (29.38)     1:53.83 (29.91)
        2:23.96 (30.13)     2:53.92 (29.96)     3:24.28 (30.36)     3:54.59 (30.31)
        4:25.26 (30.67)     4:54.30 (29.04)                                        
  8 Van Hall, Adrian E     Suny Fredonia-MR     4:50.12    4:57.15         11  
                  26.58       55.33 (28.75)     1:25.25 (29.92)     1:55.18 (29.93)
        2:25.30 (30.12)     2:55.51 (30.21)     3:25.81 (30.30)     3:56.54 (30.73)
        4:26.84 (30.30)     4:57.15 (30.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nastasi, Pete J        New Paltz-AD         4:50.67    4:51.97          9  
                  25.50       54.47 (28.97)     1:24.24 (29.77)     1:53.86 (29.62)
        2:23.53 (29.67)     2:53.54 (30.01)     3:23.22 (29.68)     3:53.28 (30.06)
        4:23.20 (29.92)     4:51.97 (28.77)                                        
 10 Dubois, Nick B         New Paltz-AD         4:54.34    4:52.39          7  
                  25.96       54.64 (28.68)     1:24.11 (29.47)     1:53.63 (29.52)
        2:23.25 (29.62)     2:53.06 (29.81)     3:23.01 (29.95)     3:53.14 (30.13)
        4:23.37 (30.23)     4:52.39 (29.02)                                        
 11 Blaszak, Matt R        CORT                 4:55.26    4:53.07          6  
                  26.21       55.21 (29.00)     1:24.98 (29.77)     1:55.20 (30.22)
        2:25.20 (30.00)     2:55.32 (30.12)     3:25.72 (30.40)     3:55.60 (29.88)
        4:25.09 (29.49)     4:53.07 (27.98)                                        
 12 Spader, Jack           New Paltz-AD         4:58.35    4:53.50          5  
                  26.76       55.97 (29.21)     1:26.00 (30.03)     1:55.84 (29.84)
        2:25.72 (29.88)     2:55.47 (29.75)     3:25.53 (30.06)     3:55.61 (30.08)
        4:25.24 (29.63)     4:53.50 (28.26)                                        
 13 Minnick, Andrew        Lakers-NI            4:56.95    4:54.11          4  
                  26.81       55.63 (28.82)     1:25.74 (30.11)     1:55.58 (29.84)
        2:25.88 (30.30)     2:55.86 (29.98)     3:26.41 (30.55)     3:56.48 (30.07)
        4:26.11 (29.63)     4:54.11 (28.00)                                        
 14 Pamlanye, Matt         Lakers-NI            4:54.10    4:54.37          3  
                  26.13       55.04 (28.91)     1:24.87 (29.83)     1:55.37 (30.50)
        2:25.72 (30.35)     2:56.19 (30.47)     3:26.10 (29.91)     3:56.11 (30.01)
        4:26.00 (29.89)     4:54.37 (28.37)                                        
 15 Bree, Kyle             Suny Brockport-MR    4:58.92    4:58.64          2  
                  27.60       57.35 (29.75)     1:28.34 (30.99)     1:58.97 (30.63)
        2:29.57 (30.60)     3:00.19 (30.62)     3:30.65 (30.46)     4:00.90 (30.25)
        4:30.69 (29.79)     4:58.64 (27.95)                                        
 16 Beebe, Matt            Suny Fredonia-MR     4:58.31    4:58.78          1  
                  26.18       54.48 (28.30)     1:24.12 (29.64)     1:54.25 (30.13)
        2:24.83 (30.58)     2:55.58 (30.75)     3:26.55 (30.97)     3:57.90 (31.35)
        4:29.52 (31.62)     4:58.78 (29.26)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 4:30.35        1994 Louis Petto, New Paltz                     
   SUNY MEET: * 4:39.92        1992 Louis Petto, New Paltz                     
    ECC Pool: P 4:22.63   3/12/2004 Greg Mroz, CS-Bakersfield-                 
                4:29.84  ACUT
                4:33.55  INVT Invited Time
                4:37.33  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nasky, John                  Suny Geneseo-NI      4:46.45    4:42.99 q      
                  25.36       53.03 (27.67)     1:21.08 (28.05)     1:49.81 (28.73)
        2:18.42 (28.61)     2:47.25 (28.83)     3:16.21 (28.96)     3:45.23 (29.02)
        4:14.53 (29.30)     4:42.99 (28.46)                                        
  2 Foley, Nate D                Suny Geneseo-NI      4:51.52    4:44.44 q      
                  25.74       53.45 (27.71)     1:21.41 (27.96)     1:49.86 (28.45)
        2:18.59 (28.73)     2:47.62 (29.03)     3:16.92 (29.30)     3:46.54 (29.62)
        4:16.03 (29.49)     4:44.44 (28.41)                                        
  3 Rusinak, Lucas S             New Paltz-AD         4:55.46    4:48.69 q      
                  25.46       54.10 (28.64)     1:23.32 (29.22)     1:52.84 (29.52)
        2:22.40 (29.56)     2:52.19 (29.79)     3:21.81 (29.62)     3:51.49 (29.68)
        4:20.89 (29.40)     4:48.69 (27.80)                                        
  4 Distler, Matt S              CORT                 4:57.29    4:48.99 q      
                  26.91       56.19 (29.28)     1:25.35 (29.16)     1:54.87 (29.52)
        2:24.24 (29.37)     2:53.60 (29.36)     3:22.89 (29.29)     3:51.96 (29.07)
        4:20.82 (28.86)     4:48.99 (28.17)                                        
  5 Nelson, Justin R             CORT                 5:03.51    4:49.10 q      
                  26.53       55.70 (29.17)     1:25.16 (29.46)     1:54.78 (29.62)
        2:23.92 (29.14)     2:53.56 (29.64)     3:22.94 (29.38)     3:52.53 (29.59)
        4:21.31 (28.78)     4:49.10 (27.79)                                        
  6 Donaghy, Daniel              ONEO                 5:01.60    4:49.34 q      
                  25.76       53.80 (28.04)     1:21.94 (28.14)     1:50.91 (28.97)
        2:20.34 (29.43)     2:50.28 (29.94)     3:20.11 (29.83)     3:50.40 (30.29)
        4:20.53 (30.13)     4:49.34 (28.81)                                        
  7 Van Hall, Adrian E           Suny Fredonia-MR     5:02.86    4:50.12 q      
                  26.39       54.73 (28.34)     1:23.91 (29.18)     1:53.73 (29.82)
        2:23.39 (29.66)     2:53.02 (29.63)     3:23.10 (30.08)     3:52.87 (29.77)
        4:22.15 (29.28)     4:50.12 (27.97)                                        
  8 Miner, Samuel W              BUF-NI               5:06.53    4:50.40 q      
                  25.83       54.18 (28.35)     1:23.20 (29.02)     1:52.61 (29.41)
        2:22.06 (29.45)     2:51.67 (29.61)     3:21.50 (29.83)     3:51.47 (29.97)
        4:21.42 (29.95)     4:50.40 (28.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nastasi, Pete J              New Paltz-AD         4:57.07    4:50.67 q      
                  25.79       54.58 (28.79)     1:23.58 (29.00)     1:53.22 (29.64)
        2:22.60 (29.38)     2:52.14 (29.54)     3:21.70 (29.56)     3:51.56 (29.86)
        4:21.34 (29.78)     4:50.67 (29.33)                                        
 10 Pamlanye, Matt               Lakers-NI            5:08.11    4:54.10 q      
                  26.06       55.03 (28.97)     1:24.83 (29.80)     1:54.96 (30.13)
        2:25.35 (30.39)     2:56.04 (30.69)     3:26.37 (30.33)     3:56.58 (30.21)
        4:25.43 (28.85)     4:54.10 (28.67)                                        
 11 Dubois, Nick B               New Paltz-AD         5:07.60    4:54.34 q      
                  26.24       54.90 (28.66)     1:24.01 (29.11)     1:53.70 (29.69)
        2:23.93 (30.23)     2:54.31 (30.38)     3:24.55 (30.24)     3:54.74 (30.19)
        4:25.05 (30.31)     4:54.34 (29.29)                                        
 12 Blaszak, Matt R              CORT                 5:06.44    4:55.26 q      
                  26.22       54.59 (28.37)     1:23.40 (28.81)     1:52.55 (29.15)
        2:22.46 (29.91)     2:53.01 (30.55)     3:24.05 (31.04)     3:54.66 (30.61)
        4:25.23 (30.57)     4:55.26 (30.03)                                        
 13 Minnick, Andrew              Lakers-NI            5:04.61    4:56.95 q      
                  25.80       54.50 (28.70)     1:23.97 (29.47)     1:53.87 (29.90)
        2:24.10 (30.23)     2:54.41 (30.31)     3:25.16 (30.75)     3:55.84 (30.68)
        4:26.90 (31.06)     4:56.95 (30.05)                                        
 14 Beebe, Matt                  Suny Fredonia-MR     5:09.21    4:58.31 q      
                  26.15       54.60 (28.45)     1:23.77 (29.17)     1:53.70 (29.93)
        2:23.54 (29.84)     2:53.70 (30.16)     3:24.65 (30.95)     3:56.10 (31.45)
        4:27.92 (31.82)     4:58.31 (30.39)                                        
 15 Spader, Jack                 New Paltz-AD         5:06.76    4:58.35 q      
                  26.90       56.18 (29.28)     1:26.46 (30.28)     1:56.32 (29.86)
        2:26.50 (30.18)     2:57.11 (30.61)     3:27.55 (30.44)     3:58.16 (30.61)
        4:28.90 (30.74)     4:58.35 (29.45)                                        
 16 Bree, Kyle                   Suny Brockport-MR    5:05.99    4:58.92 q      
                  26.34       55.36 (29.02)     1:25.33 (29.97)     1:55.58 (30.25)
        2:26.02 (30.44)     2:56.56 (30.54)     3:27.24 (30.68)     3:58.14 (30.90)
        4:28.86 (30.72)     4:58.92 (30.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wentz, Ryan C                Suny Potsdam-AD      5:16.03    4:59.37        
                  26.29       55.79 (29.50)     1:25.92 (30.13)     1:55.84 (29.92)
        2:26.07 (30.23)     2:56.08 (30.01)     3:26.31 (30.23)     3:57.02 (30.71)
        4:28.20 (31.18)     4:59.37 (31.17)                                        
 18 Lacroce, Michael V           New Paltz-AD         5:17.02    5:00.71        
                  26.58       55.58 (29.00)     1:25.85 (30.27)     1:56.31 (30.46)
        2:26.97 (30.66)     2:57.74 (30.77)     3:28.71 (30.97)     3:59.88 (31.17)
        4:30.85 (30.97)     5:00.71 (29.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jennings, Paul M             Suny Geneseo-NI      5:04.60    5:01.75        
                  26.71       56.30 (29.59)     1:26.36 (30.06)     1:56.42 (30.06)
        2:27.07 (30.65)     2:57.77 (30.70)     3:28.88 (31.11)     3:59.99 (31.11)
        4:31.34 (31.35)     5:01.75 (30.41)                                        
 20 Flessa, Kevin                ONEO                 5:11.84    5:01.80        
                  25.87       54.76 (28.89)     1:24.97 (30.21)     1:55.63 (30.66)
        2:27.02 (31.39)     2:58.56 (31.54)     3:29.91 (31.35)     4:01.15 (31.24)
        4:32.21 (31.06)     5:01.80 (29.59)                                        
 21 Place, Jake D                Suny Brockport-MR    5:16.20    5:02.09        
                  26.64       56.57 (29.93)     1:27.50 (30.93)     1:58.79 (31.29)
        2:30.03 (31.24)     3:01.31 (31.28)     3:32.50 (31.19)     4:03.35 (30.85)
        4:33.13 (29.78)     5:02.09 (28.96)                                        
 22 Schmid, Tom                  Lakers-NI            5:13.05    5:02.19        
                  26.70       56.04 (29.34)     1:26.57 (30.53)     1:56.96 (30.39)
        2:27.30 (30.34)     2:57.93 (30.63)     3:28.69 (30.76)     3:59.66 (30.97)
        4:31.45 (31.79)     5:02.19 (30.74)                                        
 23 Galusha, Cody                ONEO                 5:14.38    5:03.09        
                  25.96       55.06 (29.10)     1:25.18 (30.12)     1:56.19 (31.01)
        2:27.50 (31.31)     2:59.15 (31.65)     3:30.57 (31.42)     4:02.38 (31.81)
        4:33.21 (30.83)     5:03.09 (29.88)                                        
 24 Berbach, Bradley M           BUF-NI               5:20.08    5:03.32        
                  26.61       56.80 (30.19)     1:27.72 (30.92)     1:58.41 (30.69)
        2:29.17 (30.76)     2:59.54 (30.37)     3:30.55 (31.01)     4:01.84 (31.29)
        4:32.77 (30.93)     5:03.32 (30.55)                                        
 25 Johnson, Tyler               ONEO                 5:15.56    5:07.98        
                  26.85       56.97 (30.12)     1:27.57 (30.60)     1:58.17 (30.60)
        2:28.74 (30.57)     2:59.88 (31.14)     3:31.68 (31.80)     4:03.62 (31.94)
        4:36.25 (32.63)     5:07.98 (31.73)                                        
 26 Drmacich, Conor J            Suny Fredonia-MR     5:13.78    5:08.44        
                  27.43       56.81 (29.38)     1:26.93 (30.12)     1:57.82 (30.89)
        2:29.30 (31.48)     3:01.16 (31.86)     3:33.02 (31.86)     4:05.08 (32.06)
        4:37.21 (32.13)     5:08.44 (31.23)                                        
 27 Asbach, Adam E               BUF-NI               5:25.16    5:09.47        
                  27.62       57.75 (30.13)     1:28.65 (30.90)     2:00.10 (31.45)
        2:31.96 (31.86)     3:03.74 (31.78)     3:35.79 (32.05)     4:07.81 (32.02)
        4:39.23 (31.42)     5:09.47 (30.24)                                        
 28 Donaghy, Collin              ONEO                 5:36.07    5:10.12        
                  27.31       57.33 (30.02)     1:28.39 (31.06)     1:59.67 (31.28)
        2:31.27 (31.60)     3:02.97 (31.70)     3:35.17 (32.20)     4:07.44 (32.27)
        4:39.20 (31.76)     5:10.12 (30.92)                                        
 29 Pirrone, Bryan E             New Paltz-AD         5:10.62    5:11.57        
                  27.02       56.52 (29.50)     1:27.00 (30.48)     1:58.37 (31.37)
        2:29.95 (31.58)     3:01.94 (31.99)     3:33.93 (31.99)     4:06.15 (32.22)
        4:38.87 (32.72)     5:11.57 (32.70)                                        
 30 Rose, Jeremy P               Suny Potsdam-AD      5:33.38    5:19.16        
                  28.92     1:00.59 (31.67)     1:33.25 (32.66)     2:05.37 (32.12)
        2:38.13 (32.76)     3:11.22 (33.09)     3:43.39 (32.17)     4:15.55 (32.16)
        4:47.65 (32.10)     5:19.16 (31.51)                                        
 31 Heyden, Doug S               Suny Brockport-MR    5:32.99    5:19.70        
                  29.78     1:01.60 (31.82)     1:34.14 (32.54)     2:06.64 (32.50)
        2:39.04 (32.40)     3:11.45 (32.41)     3:44.01 (32.56)     4:16.53 (32.52)
        4:48.67 (32.14)     5:19.70 (31.03)                                        
 32 Snow, Dave                   Lakers-NI                 NT    5:23.93        
                  27.51       57.96 (30.45)     1:29.65 (31.69)     2:01.76 (32.11)
        2:34.56 (32.80)     3:07.71 (33.15)     3:41.82 (34.11)     4:15.60 (33.78)
        4:50.53 (34.93)     5:23.93 (33.40)                                        
 33 Smith, Edmund M              Suny Potsdam-AD      5:44.13    5:25.65        
                  28.08       59.14 (31.06)     1:31.42 (32.28)     2:04.89 (33.47)
        2:38.34 (33.45)     3:11.72 (33.38)     3:45.43 (33.71)     4:19.32 (33.89)
        4:53.56 (34.24)     5:25.65 (32.09)                                        
 34 King, Cory R                 Suny Fredonia-MR     5:48.42    5:32.01        
                  26.89       58.01 (31.12)     1:30.41 (32.40)     2:04.11 (33.70)
        2:37.98 (33.87)     3:12.05 (34.07)     3:46.97 (34.92)     4:22.67 (35.70)
        4:58.12 (35.45)     5:32.01 (33.89)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 2:05.41   2/12/2009 Alex Dockstader, Blue Wave                 
   SUNY MEET: * 2:05.41   2/12/2009 Alex Dockstader, Blue Wave                 
    ECC Pool: P 2:00.07   2/24/2011 Mali Kobelja, Richmond                     
                2:05.07  ACUT
                2:06.98  INVT Invited Time
                2:08.67  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suzuka, Yuka           New Paltz-AD         2:09.31    2:08.62 BCUT    20  
                  28.05       59.34 (31.29)     1:38.37 (39.03)     2:08.62 (30.25)
  2 Boyce, Lauren R        Suny Geneseo-NI      2:12.68    2:10.82         17  
                  29.29     1:02.49 (33.20)     1:41.33 (38.84)     2:10.82 (29.49)
  3 Hickey, Chrisanna      CORT                 2:12.54    2:10.91         16  
                  28.05     1:02.12 (34.07)     1:39.80 (37.68)     2:10.91 (31.11)
  4 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin      Suny Geneseo-NI      2:12.59    2:10.92         15  
                  28.67     1:03.77 (35.10)     1:40.20 (36.43)     2:10.92 (30.72)
  5 Marshall, Carly M      New Paltz-AD         2:12.16    2:11.58         14  
                  28.29     1:01.99 (33.70)     1:39.76 (37.77)     2:11.58 (31.82)
  6 Andrasek, Stephani     Suny Fredonia-MR     2:12.82    2:11.70         13  
                  29.15     1:02.85 (33.70)     1:40.56 (37.71)     2:11.70 (31.14)
  7 Powell, Lily F         Suny Geneseo-NI      2:14.13    2:12.99         12  
                  27.66     1:02.23 (34.57)     1:42.00 (39.77)     2:12.99 (30.99)
  8 Jesaitis, Katherin     Suny Geneseo-NI      2:14.51    2:14.71         11  
                  28.98     1:03.92 (34.94)     1:42.89 (38.97)     2:14.71 (31.82)
B - Final
  9 Magliola, Kristen      ONEO                 2:16.59    2:14.34          9  
                  29.57     1:03.05 (33.48)     1:42.41 (39.36)     2:14.34 (31.93)
 10 Blasting, Alanna M     Suny Brockport-MR    2:14.93    2:15.36          7  
                  29.31     1:03.93 (34.62)     1:42.83 (38.90)     2:15.36 (32.53)
 11 Chocko, Hillary        ONEO                 2:16.90    2:15.64          6  
                  28.48     1:02.83 (34.35)     1:43.04 (40.21)     2:15.64 (32.60)
 12 Bohneberg, Laura B     CORT                 2:18.25    2:17.14          5  
                  29.17     1:04.27 (35.10)     1:44.45 (40.18)     2:17.14 (32.69)
 13 Ringer, Liz G          Suny Potsdam-AD      2:18.87    2:17.29          4  
                  29.28     1:04.81 (35.53)     1:46.00 (41.19)     2:17.29 (31.29)
 14 Flood, Katie           Lakers-NI            2:17.67    2:17.96          3  
                  29.72     1:04.95 (35.23)     1:45.32 (40.37)     2:17.96 (32.64)
 15 Rosa, Steph A          Suny Fredonia-MR     2:18.92    2:19.25          2  
                  28.93     1:02.18 (33.25)     1:46.19 (44.01)     2:19.25 (33.06)
 16 Carney, Molly R        Suny Geneseo-NI      2:19.24    2:20.26          1  
                  28.42     1:05.94 (37.52)     1:47.88 (41.94)     2:20.26 (32.38)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 2:05.41   2/12/2009 Alex Dockstader, Blue Wave                 
   SUNY MEET: * 2:05.41   2/12/2009 Alex Dockstader, Blue Wave                 
    ECC Pool: P 2:00.07   2/24/2011 Mali Kobelja, Richmond                     
                2:05.07  ACUT
                2:06.98  INVT Invited Time
                2:08.67  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suzuka, Yuka                 New Paltz-AD         2:15.52    2:09.31 q      
                  27.80       59.40 (31.60)     1:38.78 (39.38)     2:09.31 (30.53)
  2 Marshall, Carly M            New Paltz-AD         2:14.12    2:12.16 q      
                  28.25     1:02.30 (34.05)     1:40.01 (37.71)     2:12.16 (32.15)
  3 Hickey, Chrisanna M          CORT                 2:15.59    2:12.54 q      
                  27.16     1:00.82 (33.66)     1:40.02 (39.20)     2:12.54 (32.52)
  4 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G          Suny Geneseo-NI      2:13.70    2:12.59 q      
                  28.77     1:04.47 (35.70)     1:40.92 (36.45)     2:12.59 (31.67)
  5 Boyce, Lauren R              Suny Geneseo-NI      2:12.22    2:12.68 q      
                  29.55     1:02.74 (33.19)     1:42.33 (39.59)     2:12.68 (30.35)
  6 Andrasek, Stephanie S        Suny Fredonia-MR     2:15.76    2:12.82 q      
                  29.39     1:03.68 (34.29)     1:41.07 (37.39)     2:12.82 (31.75)
  7 Powell, Lily F               Suny Geneseo-NI      2:12.39    2:14.13 q      
                  28.19     1:03.99 (35.80)     1:43.15 (39.16)     2:14.13 (30.98)
  8 Jesaitis, Katherine I        Suny Geneseo-NI      2:20.99    2:14.51 q      
                  28.82     1:03.46 (34.64)     1:42.33 (38.87)     2:14.51 (32.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blasting, Alanna M           Suny Brockport-MR    2:19.30    2:14.93 q      
                  29.16     1:03.79 (34.63)     1:42.77 (38.98)     2:14.93 (32.16)
 10 Magliola, Kristen            ONEO                 2:16.63    2:16.59 q      
                  29.07     1:03.06 (33.99)     1:43.42 (40.36)     2:16.59 (33.17)
 11 Chocko, Hillary              ONEO                 2:19.08    2:16.90 q      
                  28.45     1:02.71 (34.26)     1:43.48 (40.77)     2:16.90 (33.42)
 12 Flood, Katie                 Lakers-NI            2:18.11    2:17.67 q      
                  29.56     1:04.33 (34.77)     1:44.86 (40.53)     2:17.67 (32.81)
 13 Bohneberg, Laura B           CORT                 2:22.86    2:18.25 q      
                  29.04     1:04.27 (35.23)     1:44.98 (40.71)     2:18.25 (33.27)
 14 Ringer, Liz G                Suny Potsdam-AD      2:19.80    2:18.87 q      
                  30.46     1:05.89 (35.43)     1:47.39 (41.50)     2:18.87 (31.48)
 15 Rosa, Steph A                Suny Fredonia-MR     2:22.16    2:18.92 q      
                  29.19     1:02.70 (33.51)     1:46.17 (43.47)     2:18.92 (32.75)
 16 Carney, Molly R              Suny Geneseo-NI      2:22.04    2:19.24 q      
                  28.59     1:05.70 (37.11)     1:47.27 (41.57)     2:19.24 (31.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Follman, Camille S           Suny Fredonia-MR     2:19.36    2:19.26        
                  29.08     1:02.42 (33.34)     1:46.70 (44.28)     2:19.26 (32.56)
 18 Henningham, Breonna L        Suny Fredonia-MR     2:26.24    2:19.71        
                  30.57     1:03.76 (33.19)     1:47.41 (43.65)     2:19.71 (32.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stewart, Colleen M           New Paltz-AD         2:22.59    2:20.10        
                  30.96     1:07.49 (36.53)     1:47.12 (39.63)     2:20.10 (32.98)
 20 Harris, Katherine            CORT                 2:22.52    2:20.26        
                  29.41     1:05.48 (36.07)     1:46.75 (41.27)     2:20.26 (33.51)
 21 Wilcox, Mackenzie L          Suny Brockport-MR    2:23.72    2:20.70        
                  29.69     1:06.05 (36.36)     1:48.08 (42.03)     2:20.70 (32.62)
 22 Bormann, Kristen             Suny Geneseo-NI      2:22.73    2:21.15        
                  28.74     1:04.62 (35.88)     1:48.50 (43.88)     2:21.15 (32.65)
 23 Coombs, Laurissa R           Suny Potsdam-AD      2:22.93    2:21.26        
                  29.75     1:04.46 (34.71)     1:48.07 (43.61)     2:21.26 (33.19)
 24 Cloer, Amanda                New Paltz-AD         2:25.69    2:21.61        
                  29.89     1:06.83 (36.94)     1:48.94 (42.11)     2:21.61 (32.67)
 25 Lynch, Amanda                New Paltz-AD         2:26.89    2:21.83        
                  30.21     1:07.36 (37.15)     1:47.16 (39.80)     2:21.83 (34.67)
 26 Goralski, Eileen             Suny Geneseo-NI      2:26.71    2:22.25        
                  31.16     1:08.83 (37.67)     1:48.76 (39.93)     2:22.25 (33.49)
 27 Longstaff, Brooke            ONEO                 2:31.00    2:22.27        
                  29.15     1:04.82 (35.67)     1:48.89 (44.07)     2:22.27 (33.38)
 28 Sgaglio, Briggs J            BUF-NI               2:24.26    2:22.31        
                  29.98     1:07.56 (37.58)     1:48.68 (41.12)     2:22.31 (33.63)
 29 Maye, Katie                  Lakers-NI            2:27.23    2:23.64        
                  29.75     1:07.89 (38.14)     1:48.56 (40.67)     2:23.64 (35.08)
 30 Plaschka, Jade               Suny Geneseo-NI      2:22.92    2:24.24        
                  28.64     1:06.91 (38.27)     1:50.70 (43.79)     2:24.24 (33.54)
 31 Pepe, Samantha               ONEO                 2:27.22    2:24.58        
                  30.83     1:07.07 (36.24)     1:50.60 (43.53)     2:24.58 (33.98)
 32 Molloy, Erin                 Lakers-NI            2:26.03    2:24.82        
                  31.20     1:06.30 (35.10)     1:49.35 (43.05)     2:24.82 (35.47)
 33 Davide, Francesca            CORT                 2:27.77    2:26.18        
                  30.19     1:08.27 (38.08)     1:53.37 (45.10)     2:26.18 (32.81)
 34 Murtha, Erin                 Lakers-NI            2:30.24    2:26.44        
                  32.24     1:08.42 (36.18)     1:52.35 (43.93)     2:26.44 (34.09)
 35 Grillo, Elizabeth F          Suny Brockport-MR    2:35.79    2:26.97        
                  30.12     1:07.62 (37.50)     1:52.69 (45.07)     2:26.97 (34.28)
 36 Binzer, Ghena E              Suny Potsdam-AD      2:31.65    2:27.05        
                  32.51     1:10.93 (38.42)     1:52.07 (41.14)     2:27.05 (34.98)
 37 Carter, Emily                ONEO                 2:31.45    2:28.05        
                  32.20     1:09.48 (37.28)     1:53.10 (43.62)     2:28.05 (34.95)
 38 Nastasi, Kristina            ONEO                 2:33.72    2:29.69        
                  33.76     1:13.79 (40.03)     1:54.50 (40.71)     2:29.69 (35.19)
 39 Ignelzi, Lauren E            BUF-NI               2:39.81    2:31.23        
                  33.54     1:12.26 (38.72)     1:56.11 (43.85)     2:31.23 (35.12)
 40 Barr, Kylie R                Suny Potsdam-AD      2:30.89    2:31.29        
                  30.70     1:10.05 (39.35)     1:54.74 (44.69)     2:31.29 (36.55)
 41 Dartt, Katie L               Suny Brockport-MR    2:42.22    2:38.39        
                  33.85     1:16.52 (42.67)     2:02.69 (46.17)     2:38.39 (35.70)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 1:54.29        1998 Kevin Crossman, Cortland                   
   SUNY MEET: * 1:54.71        1998 Kevin Crossman, Cortland                   
    ECC Pool: P 1:47.68        1998 Marcin Malinski, Indian River              
                1:51.22  ACUT
                1:52.22  INVT Invited Time
                1:54.44  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strickland, Benjam     CORT                 1:56.06    1:55.23         20  
                  24.64       54.49 (29.85)     1:27.67 (33.18)     1:55.23 (27.56)
  2 Prophet, Jordan        Lakers-NI            1:56.95    1:55.68         17  
                  25.09       52.81 (27.72)     1:28.05 (35.24)     1:55.68 (27.63)
  3 Pink, Kenneth J        Suny Geneseo-NI      1:55.94    1:56.43         16  
                  25.22       54.90 (29.68)     1:27.84 (32.94)     1:56.43 (28.59)
  4 Taylor, Xander J       Suny Potsdam-AD      1:56.80    1:56.83         15  
                  25.69       56.12 (30.43)     1:29.08 (32.96)     1:56.83 (27.75)
  5 Simon, Judd R          CORT                 1:58.14    1:57.42         14  
                  25.03       54.66 (29.63)     1:29.76 (35.10)     1:57.42 (27.66)
  6 Zimmerman, Richie      Suny Potsdam-AD      1:59.18    1:57.59         13  
                  26.83       55.97 (29.14)     1:29.82 (33.85)     1:57.59 (27.77)
  7 Salvatore, Daniel      CORT                 1:58.54    1:57.72         12  
                  26.05       57.49 (31.44)     1:29.25 (31.76)     1:57.72 (28.47)
  8 Schaub, CJ M           Suny Geneseo-NI      1:57.28    1:58.31         11  
                  25.58       56.61 (31.03)     1:29.85 (33.24)     1:58.31 (28.46)
B - Final
  9 Battisti, Marc         New Paltz-AD         1:59.61    1:59.82          9  
                  25.19       56.05 (30.86)     1:32.44 (36.39)     1:59.82 (27.38)
 10 Kelley, Ryan T         BUF-NI               2:03.13    2:00.82          7  
                  25.22       56.75 (31.53)     1:32.22 (35.47)     2:00.82 (28.60)
 11 Walsh, Ryan            ONEO                 2:02.33    2:01.54          6  
                  24.38       54.99 (30.61)     1:34.13 (39.14)     2:01.54 (27.41)
 12 Dokonal, Jan           Suny Geneseo-NI      2:03.67    2:01.65          5  
                  26.31       58.21 (31.90)     1:33.07 (34.86)     2:01.65 (28.58)
 13 Sorrentino, Michae     CORT                 2:03.87    2:02.65          4  
                  27.22     1:00.05 (32.83)     1:34.03 (33.98)     2:02.65 (28.62)
 14 Hatch, Brandon         Lakers-NI            2:03.91    2:03.82          3  
                  26.17       56.84 (30.67)     1:33.63 (36.79)     2:03.82 (30.19)
 15 Kewin, Brendan D       New Paltz-AD         2:04.45    2:03.94          2  
                  26.14       57.50 (31.36)     1:34.48 (36.98)     2:03.94 (29.46)
 16 Toth, Marc C           Suny Brockport-MR    2:04.56    2:04.29          1  
                  27.29       58.89 (31.60)     1:35.56 (36.67)     2:04.29 (28.73)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 1:54.29        1998 Kevin Crossman, Cortland                   
   SUNY MEET: * 1:54.71        1998 Kevin Crossman, Cortland                   
    ECC Pool: P 1:47.68        1998 Marcin Malinski, Indian River              
                1:51.22  ACUT
                1:52.22  INVT Invited Time
                1:54.44  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pink, Kenneth J              Suny Geneseo-NI      2:00.86    1:55.94 q      
                  25.35       55.42 (30.07)     1:27.96 (32.54)     1:55.94 (27.98)
  2 Strickland, Benjamin J       CORT                 2:02.82    1:56.06 q      
                  24.22       53.98 (29.76)     1:28.43 (34.45)     1:56.06 (27.63)
  3 Taylor, Xander J             Suny Potsdam-AD      1:58.76    1:56.80 q      
                  25.84       56.60 (30.76)     1:29.24 (32.64)     1:56.80 (27.56)
  4 Prophet, Jordan              Lakers-NI            1:56.82    1:56.95 q      
                  25.52       54.10 (28.58)     1:29.49 (35.39)     1:56.95 (27.46)
  5 Schaub, CJ M                 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:05.56    1:57.28 q      
                  24.62       54.60 (29.98)     1:27.66 (33.06)     1:57.28 (29.62)
  6 Simon, Judd R                CORT                 2:00.28    1:58.14 q      
                  24.57       54.89 (30.32)     1:30.17 (35.28)     1:58.14 (27.97)
  7 Salvatore, Daniel J          CORT                 2:06.26    1:58.54 q      
                  25.03       55.85 (30.82)     1:28.41 (32.56)     1:58.54 (30.13)
  8 Zimmerman, Richie A          Suny Potsdam-AD      2:03.57    1:59.18 q      
                  26.28       56.34 (30.06)     1:30.50 (34.16)     1:59.18 (28.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Battisti, Marc               New Paltz-AD         2:02.90    1:59.61 q      
                  25.16       55.55 (30.39)     1:31.48 (35.93)     1:59.61 (28.13)
 10 Walsh, Ryan                  ONEO                 2:05.20    2:02.33 q      
                  24.45       54.41 (29.96)     1:34.00 (39.59)     2:02.33 (28.33)
 11 Kelley, Ryan T               BUF-NI               2:10.07    2:03.13 q      
                  25.40       58.14 (32.74)     1:34.11 (35.97)     2:03.13 (29.02)
 12 Dokonal, Jan                 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:07.21    2:03.67 q      
                  25.96       56.19 (30.23)     1:33.34 (37.15)     2:03.67 (30.33)
 13 Sorrentino, Michael J        CORT                 2:08.38    2:03.87 q      
                  27.42     1:01.92 (34.50)     1:36.13 (34.21)     2:03.87 (27.74)
 14 Hatch, Brandon               Lakers-NI            2:06.87    2:03.91 q      
                  26.06       57.01 (30.95)     1:33.85 (36.84)     2:03.91 (30.06)
 15 Kewin, Brendan D             New Paltz-AD         2:09.86    2:04.45 q      
                  26.34       57.28 (30.94)     1:35.62 (38.34)     2:04.45 (28.83)
 16 Toth, Marc C                 Suny Brockport-MR    2:09.36    2:04.56 q      
                  27.07       58.19 (31.12)     1:35.26 (37.07)     2:04.56 (29.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harrington, Connor           Lakers-NI            2:11.85    2:04.61        
                  25.95       58.17 (32.22)     1:33.96 (35.79)     2:04.61 (30.65)
 18 Domfort, Marcus G            Suny Potsdam-AD      2:09.69    2:05.25        
                  26.05       56.92 (30.87)     1:35.46 (38.54)     2:05.25 (29.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Athans, Kenny G              Suny Geneseo-NI      1:59.95    2:06.56        
                  25.82       57.16 (31.34)     1:35.92 (38.76)     2:06.56 (30.64)
 20 Weber, Adam                  Lakers-NI            2:11.77    2:07.16        
                  26.26       57.61 (31.35)     1:37.00 (39.39)     2:07.16 (30.16)
 21 O'Connell, Chris             Suny Brockport-MR    2:12.03    2:07.81        
                  27.91     1:01.97 (34.06)     1:36.60 (34.63)     2:07.81 (31.21)
 22 Marks, Greg                  Suny Geneseo-NI      2:07.05    2:07.90        
                  27.77     1:00.13 (32.36)     1:36.46 (36.33)     2:07.90 (31.44)
 23 Owen, Stephen S              Suny Brockport-MR    2:15.48    2:08.03        
                  27.43     1:00.36 (32.93)     1:38.19 (37.83)     2:08.03 (29.84)
 24 Dobson, William              ONEO                 2:12.99    2:08.17        
                  27.03       57.45 (30.42)     1:36.66 (39.21)     2:08.17 (31.51)
 25 Deubel, Jake J               Suny Brockport-MR    2:16.49    2:11.27        
                  27.32     1:01.23 (33.91)     1:38.78 (37.55)     2:11.27 (32.49)
 26 Pilo, Matthew                Lakers-NI                 NT    2:12.35        
                  28.11     1:03.62 (35.51)     1:41.34 (37.72)     2:12.35 (31.01)
 27 Richards, Charles            Suny Fredonia-MR     2:20.97    2:12.97        
                  26.67     1:02.66 (35.99)     1:42.42 (39.76)     2:12.97 (30.55)
 28 Harmon, Dereck               Lakers-NI            2:13.19    2:13.28        
                  26.11     1:02.92 (36.81)     1:38.70 (35.78)     2:13.28 (34.58)
 29 Mocniak, Fred L              Suny Potsdam-AD      2:19.29    2:14.87        
                  28.68     1:05.27 (36.59)     1:43.26 (37.99)     2:14.87 (31.61)
 30 Hubert-Leroche, Brandan      Suny Brockport-MR    2:17.88    2:15.53        
                  27.76       59.88 (32.12)     1:43.56 (43.68)     2:15.53 (31.97)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 23.46        2007 Michelle Coombs, New Paltz                   
   SUNY MEET: * 23.72        2007 Michelle Coombs, New Paltz                   
    ECC Pool: P 22.82   2/17/2005 Brooke Boncher, Richmond                     
                23.35  ACUT
                23.74  INVT Invited Time
                23.97  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Culmo, Sarah J         CORT                   24.05      23.84 BCUT    20  
  2 Rieth, Christine M     New Paltz-AD           23.88      23.96 BCUT    17  
  3 Evans, Jessica L       CORT                   24.39      24.22         16  
  4 Mergler, Kaitlin M     BUF-NI                 23.98      24.23         15  
  5 Wixson, Haleigh        Suny Geneseo-NI        24.31      24.33         14  
  6 Schake, Elizabeth      Suny Fredonia-MR       24.59      24.55         13  
  7 Dugue, MK S            CORT                   24.69      25.00         12  
  8 Luke, Erin E           Suny Brockport-MR      25.01      25.08         11  
B - Final
  9 Seeger, Michelle N     CORT                   25.02      24.82          9  
 10 Lown, Katina           New Paltz-AD           25.04      25.10          7  
 11 Auer, Michaela         CORT                   25.28      25.16          6  
 12 Chang, Linda           Suny Geneseo-NI        25.36      25.26          5  
 13 Morgano, Rachel        Suny Fredonia-MR       25.32      25.43          4  
 14 Donnelly, Katie E      Suny Fredonia-MR       25.24      25.47          3  
 15 Strom, Jenny V         BUF-NI                 25.51      25.62          2  
 16 Brion, Ellie M         Suny Fredonia-MR       25.46      25.73          1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 23.46        2007 Michelle Coombs, New Paltz                   
   SUNY MEET: * 23.72        2007 Michelle Coombs, New Paltz                   
    ECC Pool: P 22.82   2/17/2005 Brooke Boncher, Richmond                     
                23.35  ACUT
                23.74  INVT Invited Time
                23.97  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rieth, Christine M           New Paltz-AD           24.02      23.88 qBCUT  
  2 Mergler, Kaitlin M           BUF-NI                 24.99      23.98 q      
  3 Culmo, Sarah J               CORT                   24.90      24.05 q      
  4 Wixson, Haleigh              Suny Geneseo-NI        24.80      24.31 q      
  5 Evans, Jessica L             CORT                   25.49      24.39 q      
  6 Schake, Elizabeth M          Suny Fredonia-MR       24.81      24.59 q      
  7 Dugue, MK S                  CORT                   25.49      24.69 q      
  8 Luke, Erin E                 Suny Brockport-MR      25.19      25.01 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seeger, Michelle N           CORT                   25.82      25.02 q      
 10 Lown, Katina                 New Paltz-AD           25.34      25.04 q      
 11 Donnelly, Katie E            Suny Fredonia-MR       25.49      25.24 q      
 12 Auer, Michaela               CORT                   25.46      25.28 q      
 13 Morgano, Rachel              Suny Fredonia-MR       26.14      25.32 q      
 14 Chang, Linda                 Suny Geneseo-NI        25.60      25.36 q      
 15 Brion, Ellie M               Suny Fredonia-MR       25.56      25.46 q      
 16 Strom, Jenny V               BUF-NI                 26.28      25.51 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heagerty, Molly              Lakers-NI              25.60      25.61        
 18 Filiaci, Sabia               Lakers-NI              25.76      25.63        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Henshaw, Taylor              New Paltz-AD           25.84      25.64        
 20 Sherard, Ashley              CORT                   26.40      25.68        
 21 Lanigan, Caitlin M           CORT                   26.74      25.72        
 22 Kaplowitz, Lauren            CORT                   25.65      25.75        
 23 Jakubek, Anna A              New Paltz-AD           25.96      25.81        
 24 Lopez, Ivy                   Lakers-NI              25.70      25.85        
 24 Plummer, Emily               Lakers-NI              26.41      25.85        
 26 Russell, Katie               Lakers-NI              26.20      26.12        
 27 Jessmer, Amy L               Suny Brockport-MR      26.28      26.13        
 28 Dosser, Jessica R            Suny Fredonia-MR       26.88      26.16        
 29 Shepard, Chandler            ONEO                   25.85      26.21        
 30 Max, Elyssa H                Suny Geneseo-NI        25.14      26.23        
 31 Coia, Rachel E               Suny Brockport-MR      27.27      26.29        
 32 Solly, Renee                 Suny Fredonia-MR       27.04      26.36        
 33 Sonner, Hannah R             Suny Brockport-MR      27.02      26.44        
 34 Maloney, Caitlin             ONEO                   26.96      26.49        
 35 Reed, Delia                  Lakers-NI                 NT      26.98        
 36 Poliachik, Alexxa            ONEO                   26.52      27.15        
 37 Garland, Elora M             Suny Potsdam-AD        28.27      27.57        
 38 Griffin, Emily               Lakers-NI              29.35      27.65        
 39 Montroy, Paige E             Suny Potsdam-AD        27.55      27.80        
 40 Erman, Ellen U               BUF-NI                 29.52      28.26        
 41 Bajer, Ashley L              BUF-NI                 30.05      28.75        
 42 Achin, Taylor                Lakers-NI              33.09      31.57        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 20.64        2010 Dan Evans, Cortland                          
   SUNY MEET: * 20.64        2010 Dan Evans, Cortland                          
    ECC Pool: P 19.69        2003 Camilo Becerra, Indian River                 
                20.39  ACUT
                20.70  INVT Invited Time
                20.93  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maximowicz, Daniel     CORT                   21.46      21.21         20  
  2 Schiappa, Frank        Suny Geneseo-NI        21.27      21.25         17  
  3 Estanislau, John F     Suny Fredonia-MR       21.19      21.38         16  
  4 Strothenke, Dan        Suny Geneseo-NI        21.56      21.57         15  
  5 Wagner, Aaron R        Suny Geneseo-NI        21.81      21.85         14  
  6 Rogers, Drew           Suny Geneseo-NI        21.85      21.97         13  
  7 Dupree, Nick           Lakers-NI              21.96      22.09         12  
  8 Sweeny, Rob            Suny Fredonia-MR       21.98      22.19         11  
B - Final
  9 Borrelli, Jeremy R     New Paltz-AD           21.99      21.81          9  
 10 Strothenke, Luke J     CORT                   22.05      21.97          7  
 11 Roe, Colton            ONEO                   22.09      22.08          6  
 12 Trosin, Rudy           Lakers-NI              22.14      22.15          5  
 13 Dubois, Nate C         Suny Brockport-MR      22.18      22.30          4  
 14 Scheemaker, Erik D     CORT                   22.14      22.32          3  
 15 Adamczak, Dave J       Suny Fredonia-MR       22.11      22.33          2  
 16 Hoag, Kyle             Lakers-NI              22.20      22.41          1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 20.64        2010 Dan Evans, Cortland                          
   SUNY MEET: * 20.64        2010 Dan Evans, Cortland                          
    ECC Pool: P 19.69        2003 Camilo Becerra, Indian River                 
                20.39  ACUT
                20.70  INVT Invited Time
                20.93  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Estanislau, John F           Suny Fredonia-MR       21.69      21.19 q      
  2 Schiappa, Frank              Suny Geneseo-NI        21.22      21.27 q      
  3 Maximowicz, Daniel J         CORT                   21.71      21.46 q      
  4 Strothenke, Dan              Suny Geneseo-NI        21.74      21.56 q      
  5 Wagner, Aaron R              Suny Geneseo-NI        21.78      21.81 q      
  6 Rogers, Drew                 Suny Geneseo-NI        22.00      21.85 q      
  7 Dupree, Nick                 Lakers-NI              22.18      21.96 q      
  8 Sweeny, Rob                  Suny Fredonia-MR       22.80      21.98 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Borrelli, Jeremy R           New Paltz-AD           22.23      21.99 q      
 10 Strothenke, Luke J           CORT                   22.40      22.05 q      
 11 Roe, Colton                  ONEO                   22.97      22.09 q      
 12 Adamczak, Dave J             Suny Fredonia-MR       22.50      22.11 q      
 13 Trosin, Rudy                 Lakers-NI              22.23      22.14 q      
 13 Scheemaker, Erik D           CORT                   22.92      22.14 q      
 15 Dubois, Nate C               Suny Brockport-MR      22.33      22.18 q      
 16 Hoag, Kyle                   Lakers-NI              23.09      22.20 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amato, Raymond J             New Paltz-AD           22.89      22.23        
 17 Wurster, Dustin T            Suny Brockport-MR      22.42      22.23        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Klafehn, Joe                 Suny Brockport-MR      22.60      22.26        
 20 Lomas, Corey H               New Paltz-AD           22.75      22.33        
 21 MacDonald, Gregory D         CORT                   22.85      22.37        
 22 Schaum, Nate J               BUF-NI                 23.10      22.46        
 23 Farm, Bryan W                New Paltz-AD           24.63      22.47        
 24 Smith, Ken J                 Suny Brockport-MR      22.42      22.59        
 25 Taylor, Zane V               New Paltz-AD           22.96      22.63        
 26 Yavid, Michael               ONEO                   22.52      22.75        
 27 Griffin, Greg                CORT                   22.59      22.76        
 28 Heckman, Christopher R       Suny Brockport-MR      23.41      22.77        
 29 Rosenbarker, Adam            Lakers-NI              23.63      22.82        
 30 Chouinard, Andy E            Suny Brockport-MR         NT      22.96        
 31 Kassem, Ramsey A             BUF-NI                 23.46      22.99        
 32 Woythal, Dylan C             Suny Potsdam-AD        24.10      23.09        
 33 Hass, Lucas                  ONEO                   24.16      23.12        
 34 MacLeod, Phillip             Lakers-NI              22.84      23.16        
 35 Shawe, Merrick               ONEO                   23.19      23.22        
 36 Killian, Logan               Lakers-NI              23.60      23.28        
 37 Bertoldo, Scott              ONEO                   24.06      23.31        
 38 Meyers, Luke                 New Paltz-AD           23.67      23.43        
 39 Costa, Daniel S              Suny Potsdam-AD        23.43      23.45        
 40 Vaughn, Alex                 ONEO                   23.79      23.57        
 41 Deguehery, Collin J          BUF-NI                 24.42      23.62        
 42 Murray, Chris                Suny Fredonia-MR       24.28      23.63        
 43 Cohen, Brett A               Suny Brockport-MR      23.69      23.75        
 44 Bablin, Nicholas J           Suny Brockport-MR      24.24      24.04        
 45 Natal, Matt                  Suny Potsdam-AD        24.90      24.16        
 46 Dominesey, Tyler             ONEO                   23.79      24.38        
 47 Berliner, Noah S             Suny Potsdam-AD        28.78      24.73        
 48 Stadler, Vince J             BUF-NI                    NT      25.16        
 49 Arrigo, Charley              Suny Fredonia-MR       26.13      25.22        
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 543.80   2/12/2009 Kelly Sponholz, FSU  -                      
   SUNY MEET: * 543.80   2/12/2009 Kelly Sponholz, FSU  -                      
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ficarro, Sarah         Suny Fredonia-MR      470.70     471.30         20  
  2 Keller, Ashley         Suny Fredonia-MR      445.55     451.90         17  
  3 Kies, Leanne           Suny Fredonia-MR      438.40     422.55         16  
  4 Hayley, Katelyn        Suny Fredonia-MR      419.60     414.80         15  
  5 Colby, Heather         Suny Fredonia-MR      403.85     400.75         14  
  6 Wynne, Sara            CORT                  389.00     398.20         13  
  7 Gardner, Caroline      Suny Geneseo-NI       379.45     385.95         12  
  8 Cogliandro, Breena     Suny Fredonia-MR      389.35    J379.25         11  
  9 Merritt, Marcy         Suny Brockport-MR     368.65    J379.60          9  
 10 Wigderson, Lindsay     CORT                  365.95     368.60          7  
 11 Hillebrand, Hannah     ONEO                  344.35     353.10          6  
 12 Wanamaker, Emily       Suny Geneseo-NI       367.55     324.30          5  
 13 Vandewinckel, Mega     Suny Brockport-MR     307.10     319.80          4  
 14 Secor, Kaitlyn         ONEO                  331.10     319.55          3  
 15 Garbarino, Kara        ONEO                  325.30     305.05          2  
 16 Jackson, Audrey        Suny Brockport-MR     308.00     288.55          1  
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 543.80   2/12/2009 Kelly Sponholz, FSU  -                      
   SUNY MEET: * 543.80   2/12/2009 Kelly Sponholz, FSU  -                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ficarro, Sarah               Suny Fredonia-MR          NP     470.70 q      
  2 Keller, Ashley               Suny Fredonia-MR          NP     445.55 q      
  3 Kies, Leanne                 Suny Fredonia-MR          NP     438.40 q      
  4 Hayley, Katelyn              Suny Fredonia-MR          NP     419.60 q      
  5 Colby, Heather               Suny Fredonia-MR          NP     403.85 q      
  6 Cogliandro, Breena           Suny Fredonia-MR          NP     389.35 q      
  7 Wynne, Sara                  CORT                      NP     389.00 q      
  8 Gardner, Caroline            Suny Geneseo-NI           NP     379.45 q      
  9 Merritt, Marcy               Suny Brockport-MR         NP     368.65 q      
 10 Wanamaker, Emily             Suny Geneseo-NI           NP     367.55 q      
 11 Wigderson, Lindsay           CORT                      NP     365.95 q      
 12 Hillebrand, Hannah           ONEO                      NP     344.35 q      
 13 Secor, Kaitlyn               ONEO                      NP     331.10 q      
 14 Garbarino, Kara              ONEO                      NP     325.30 q      
 15 Jackson, Audrey              Suny Brockport-MR         NP     308.00 q      
 16 Vandewinckel, Megan S        Suny Brockport-MR         NP     307.10 q      
 17 Pentecoste, Grace A          BUF-NI                    NP     296.50        
 18 Ozminkowski, Stasi           Suny Brockport-MR         NP     291.65        
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 576.35        2008 Kevin Morgan, Oswego                        
   SUNY MEET: * 505.15        2007 Kevin Morgan, Oswego                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fuller, Ryan           Suny Fredonia-MR      446.55     488.75         20  
  2 Austin, Chris J        Suny Brockport-MR     411.25     478.40         17  
  3 Burke, Travis          CORT                  458.95     467.50         16  
  4 Miller, Jermaine       ONEO                  440.65     450.70         15  
  5 Rodman, John           Suny Fredonia-MR      390.25     434.50         14  
  6 Peifer, Brandon        Suny Geneseo-NI       410.40     406.80         13  
  7 Croft, Josh            Suny Fredonia-MR      395.95     397.45         12  
  8 O'Brien, Joe           Lakers-NI             392.90     385.10         11  
  9 MacInnes, John R       BUF-NI                371.75     370.55          9  
 10 Berrios, Justin        Lakers-NI             347.15     369.95          7  
 11 Buckley, John          ONEO                  373.30     368.25          6  
 12 Capriglione, Patri     ONEO                  351.45     353.65          5  
 13 Deguehery, Collin      BUF-NI                306.45     291.35          4  
 14 McManus, Kyle          CORT                  296.85     265.95          3  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 576.35        2008 Kevin Morgan, Oswego                        
   SUNY MEET: * 505.15        2007 Kevin Morgan, Oswego                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burke, Travis                CORT                      NP     458.95 q      
  2 Fuller, Ryan                 Suny Fredonia-MR          NP     446.55 q      
  3 Miller, Jermaine             ONEO                      NP     440.65 q      
  4 Austin, Chris J              Suny Brockport-MR         NP     411.25 q      
  5 Peifer, Brandon              Suny Geneseo-NI           NP     410.40 q      
  6 Croft, Josh                  Suny Fredonia-MR          NP     395.95 q      
  7 O'Brien, Joe                 Lakers-NI                 NP     392.90 q      
  8 Rodman, John                 Suny Fredonia-MR          NP     390.25 q      
  9 Buckley, John                ONEO                      NP     373.30 q      
 10 MacInnes, John R             BUF-NI                    NP     371.75 q      
 11 Capriglione, Patrick         ONEO                      NP     351.45 q      
 12 Berrios, Justin              Lakers-NI                 NP     347.15 q      
 13 Deguehery, Collin J          BUF-NI                    NP     306.45 q      
 14 McManus, Kyle                CORT                      NP     296.85 q      
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 3:54.03   2/12/2009 SUNY Geneseo, Blue Wave                    
                         A Dockstader, J Cocco, L Dressel, M Rodriguez     
   SUNY MEET: * 3:54.03   2/12/2009 SUNY Geneseo, Blue Wave                    
                         A Dockstader, J Cocco, L Dressel, M Rodriguez     
    ECC Pool: P 3:40.34   2/20/2009 University of Richmond                     
                         A Helland, L Beaudreau, K Sieben, C Brackett      
                3:46.52  ACUT
                3:53.32  INVT Invited Time
                3:54.99  BCUT
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                        4:06.34    3:54.63 BCUT    40  
     1) Wixson, Haleigh                 2) Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G            
     3) Powell, Lily F                  4) Max, Abby                      
                  27.37       57.74 (57.74)     1:28.90 (31.16)   2:04.63 (1:06.89)
        2:31.46 (26.83)     3:02.92 (58.29)     3:27.29 (24.37)     3:54.63 (51.71)
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                      4:08.90    3:56.30         34  
     1) Suzuka, Yuka                    2) Jakubek, Anna A                
     3) Marshall, Carly M               4) Rieth, Christine M             
                  27.39       56.49 (56.49)     1:28.75 (32.26)   2:06.28 (1:09.79)
        2:33.06 (26.78)     3:04.97 (58.69)     3:29.35 (24.38)     3:56.30 (51.33)
  3 Suny Cortland  'A'                          4:01.05    4:00.11         32  
     1) MacDonald, Abigail B            2) Auer, Michaela                 
     3) Hickey, Chrisanna M             4) Lanigan, Caitlin M             
                  29.35   1:00.24 (1:00.24)     1:31.61 (31.37)   2:07.19 (1:06.95)
        2:33.57 (26.38)     3:05.74 (58.55)     3:31.21 (25.47)     4:00.11 (54.37)
  4 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                       4:07.41    4:00.28         30  
     1) Rosa, Steph A                   2) Andrasek, Stephanie S          
     3) Schake, Elizabeth M             4) Smith, Jenni                   
                  29.89   1:01.11 (1:01.11)     1:31.88 (30.77)   2:08.13 (1:07.02)
        2:34.75 (26.62)     3:05.82 (57.69)     3:31.74 (25.92)     4:00.28 (54.46)
  5 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                 4:06.14    4:06.41         28  
     1) Molloy, Erin                    2) Maye, Katie                    
     3) Filiaci, Sabia                  4) Flood, Katie                   
                  30.11   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:34.49 (31.32)   2:11.69 (1:08.52)
        2:38.74 (27.05)     3:11.04 (59.35)     3:36.84 (25.80)     4:06.41 (55.37)
  6 Suny Oneonta  'A'                           4:14.37    4:08.10         26  
     1) Molfino, Lindsey                2) Brennan, Alyssa                
     3) Chocko, Hillary                 4) Shepard, Chandler              
                  30.32   1:01.97 (1:01.97)     1:33.41 (31.44)   2:11.47 (1:09.50)
        2:38.78 (27.31)   3:12.00 (1:00.53)     3:38.22 (26.22)     4:08.10 (56.10)
  7 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                      4:10.20    4:08.99         24  
     1) Luke, Erin E                    2) Melewski, Melanie A            
     3) Coia, Rachel E                  4) Whitney, Paige A               
                  29.99   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:34.37 (31.73)   2:11.99 (1:09.35)
        2:40.11 (28.12)   3:14.04 (1:02.05)     3:40.12 (26.08)     4:08.99 (54.95)
  8 Buffalo State College Swimming-NI  'A'      4:15.30    4:13.51         22  
     1) Squilla, Julia M                2) Mergler, Kaitlin M             
     3) Sgaglio, Briggs J               4) Strom, Jenny V                 
                  31.22   1:03.95 (1:03.95)     1:36.02 (32.07)   2:13.80 (1:09.85)
        2:42.89 (29.09)   3:17.50 (1:03.70)     3:43.78 (26.28)     4:13.51 (56.01)
B - Final
  9 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                        4:17.98    4:16.43         18  
     1) Coombs, Laurissa R              2) Binzer, Ghena E                
     3) Ringer, Liz G                   4) Blakeslee, Victoria L          
                  31.63   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:37.63 (32.49)   2:16.74 (1:11.60)
        2:45.12 (28.38)   3:18.92 (1:02.18)     3:45.99 (27.07)     4:16.43 (57.51)
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 3:54.03   2/12/2009 SUNY Geneseo, Blue Wave                    
                         A Dockstader, J Cocco, L Dressel, M Rodriguez     
   SUNY MEET: * 3:54.03   2/12/2009 SUNY Geneseo, Blue Wave                    
                         A Dockstader, J Cocco, L Dressel, M Rodriguez     
    ECC Pool: P 3:40.34   2/20/2009 University of Richmond                     
                         A Helland, L Beaudreau, K Sieben, C Brackett      
                3:46.52  ACUT
                3:53.32  INVT Invited Time
                3:54.99  BCUT
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suny Cortland  'A'                                4:08.38    4:01.05 q      
     1) MacDonald, Abigail B            2) Auer, Michaela                 
     3) Hickey, Chrisanna M             4) Seeger, Michelle N             
                  29.85   1:01.43 (1:01.43)     1:32.77 (31.34)   2:08.98 (1:07.55)
        2:35.95 (26.97)     3:07.29 (58.31)     3:32.78 (25.49)     4:01.05 (53.76)
  2 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       4:15.08    4:06.14 q      
     1) Molloy, Erin                    2) Maye, Katie                    
     3) Filiaci, Sabia                  4) Flood, Katie                   
                  29.87   1:02.96 (1:02.96)     1:34.34 (31.38)   2:11.22 (1:08.26)
        2:38.74 (27.52)   3:11.24 (1:00.02)     3:37.12 (25.88)     4:06.14 (54.90)
  3 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              3:57.46    4:06.34 q      
     1) Boyce, Lauren R                 2) Dewey, Erin P                  
     3) Plaschka, Jade                  4) Vairo, Corinne D               
                  29.86   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:34.65 (33.81)   2:12.03 (1:11.19)
        2:39.78 (27.75)   3:12.18 (1:00.15)     3:37.90 (25.72)     4:06.34 (54.16)
  4 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                             4:05.16    4:07.41 q      
     1) Follman, Camille S              2) Lodinsky, Lizzie J             
     3) Schake, Elizabeth M             4) Dosser, Jessica R              
                  30.06   1:01.81 (1:01.81)     1:34.73 (32.92)   2:11.62 (1:09.81)
        2:39.90 (28.28)   3:11.70 (1:00.08)     3:38.08 (26.38)     4:07.41 (55.71)
  5 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                            3:59.88    4:08.90 q      
     1) Suzuka, Yuka                    2) Allocco, Chelsea B             
     3) Smoak, Ali E                    4) Durma, Kelly A                 
                  27.47       57.09 (57.09)     1:30.95 (33.86)   2:08.49 (1:11.40)
        2:37.48 (28.99)   3:11.90 (1:03.41)     3:38.95 (27.05)     4:08.90 (57.00)
  6 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                            4:13.61    4:10.20 q      
     1) Luke, Erin E                    2) Melewski, Melanie A            
     3) Coia, Rachel E                  4) Whitney, Paige A               
                  29.88   1:01.70 (1:01.70)     1:33.55 (31.85)   2:11.24 (1:09.54)
        2:39.43 (28.19)   3:14.33 (1:03.09)     3:40.65 (26.32)     4:10.20 (55.87)
  7 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 4:14.78    4:14.37 q      
     1) Molfino, Lindsey                2) Brennan, Alyssa                
     3) Poliachik, Alexxa               4) Shepard, Chandler              
                  30.70   1:02.38 (1:02.38)     1:34.39 (32.01)   2:11.66 (1:09.28)
        2:41.29 (29.63)   3:25.50 (1:13.84)     4:14.37 (48.87)                    
  8 Buffalo State College Swimming-NI  'A'            4:19.84    4:15.30 q      
     1) Barber, Caitlin M               2) Mergler, Kaitlin M             
     3) Sgaglio, Briggs J               4) Strom, Jenny V                 
                  31.88   1:06.92 (1:06.92)     1:39.04 (32.12)   2:16.80 (1:09.88)
        2:46.00 (29.20)   3:19.71 (1:02.91)     3:45.97 (26.26)     4:15.30 (55.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                              4:20.29    4:17.98 q      
     1) Montroy, Paige E                2) Binzer, Ghena E                
     3) Ringer, Liz G                   4) Coombs, Laurissa R             
                  32.19   1:06.23 (1:06.23)     1:39.19 (32.96)   2:18.24 (1:12.01)
        2:47.01 (28.77)   3:20.55 (1:02.31)     3:47.54 (26.99)     4:17.98 (57.43)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 3:27.78   2/12/2009 SUNY Geneseo, Blue Wave                    
                         J Kaplan, K Pink, A Wagner, S Culhane             
   SUNY MEET: * 3:27.78   2/12/2009 SUNY Geneseo, Blue Wave                    
                         J Kaplan, K Pink, A Wagner, S Culhane             
    ECC Pool: P 3:17.62   3/11/2004 Cal St.-Bakersfield                        
                         S Dawson, G Mroz, B Dmytrow, P Gegotek            
                3:19.73  ACUT
                3:25.38  INVT Invited Time
                3:25.98  BCUT
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suny Oneonta  'A'                           3:32.32    3:28.49         40  
     1) Roe, Colton                     2) Vaughn, Alex                   
     3) Walsh, Ryan                     4) Miller, Alex                   
                  24.57       51.56 (51.56)     1:18.35 (26.79)     1:51.13 (59.57)
        2:14.30 (23.17)     2:41.87 (50.74)     3:03.67 (21.80)     3:28.49 (46.62)
  2 Suny Cortland  'A'                          3:29.55    3:28.57         34  
     1) Strickland, Benjamin J          2) Salvatore, Daniel J            
     3) Scheemaker, Erik D              4) Maximowicz, Daniel J           
                  25.33       53.04 (53.04)     1:19.20 (26.16)     1:50.18 (57.14)
        2:13.85 (23.67)     2:42.09 (51.91)     3:03.78 (21.69)     3:28.57 (46.48)
  3 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                        3:32.43    3:29.68         32  
     1) Kaplan, Josh J                  2) Pink, Kenneth J                
     3) Brennan, Austin F               4) Strothenke, Dan                
                  24.99       53.10 (53.10)     1:19.48 (26.38)     1:50.69 (57.59)
        2:13.97 (23.28)     2:41.95 (51.26)     3:04.29 (22.34)     3:29.68 (47.73)
  4 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                      3:35.23    3:30.03         30  
     1) Sweeney, Jesse K                2) Nastasi, Pete J                
     3) Amato, Raymond J                4) Borrelli, Jeremy R             
                  25.25       52.39 (52.39)     1:19.96 (27.57)     1:51.61 (59.22)
        2:15.92 (24.31)     2:43.84 (52.23)     3:05.33 (21.49)     3:30.03 (46.19)
  5 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                       3:35.91    3:34.06         28  
     1) Jordan, Eric R                  2) Estanislau, John F             
     3) Case, Andrew                    4) Sweeny, Rob                    
                  26.13       54.00 (54.00)     1:21.25 (27.25)     1:52.90 (58.90)
        2:16.68 (23.78)     2:46.26 (53.36)     3:09.11 (22.85)     3:34.06 (47.80)
  6 Buffalo State College Swimming-NI  'A'      3:35.17    3:34.72         26  
     1) Schaum, Nate J                  2) Kelley, Ryan T                 
     3) Erickson, Robert H              4) Taylor, Jackson C              
                  25.74       53.63 (53.63)     1:20.71 (27.08)     1:52.90 (59.27)
        2:17.05 (24.15)     2:46.07 (53.17)     3:08.81 (22.74)     3:34.72 (48.65)
  7 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                        3:37.45    3:37.84         24  
     1) Costa, Daniel S                 2) Taylor, Xander J               
     3) Wentz, Ryan C                   4) Zimmerman, Richie A            
                  27.26       57.10 (57.10)     1:24.35 (27.25)     1:55.82 (58.72)
        2:19.54 (23.72)     2:49.18 (53.36)     3:12.12 (22.94)     3:37.84 (48.66)
  8 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                 3:37.18    3:38.27         22  
     1) Prophet, Jordan                 2) Harmon, Dereck                 
     3) Hoag, Kyle                      4) Dupree, Nick                   
                  26.74       55.25 (55.25)     1:21.99 (26.74)     1:54.56 (59.31)
        2:19.15 (24.59)     2:49.21 (54.65)     3:11.99 (22.78)     3:38.27 (49.06)
B - Final
  9 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                      3:37.96    3:45.08         18  
     1) Hubert-Leroche, Brandan L       2) O'Connell, Chris               
     3) Smith, Ken J                    4) Heckman, Christopher R         
                  27.86       58.55 (58.55)     1:27.80 (29.25)   2:01.03 (1:02.48)
        2:25.68 (24.65)     2:54.38 (53.35)     3:17.78 (23.40)     3:45.08 (50.70)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 3:27.78   2/12/2009 SUNY Geneseo, Blue Wave                    
                         J Kaplan, K Pink, A Wagner, S Culhane             
   SUNY MEET: * 3:27.78   2/12/2009 SUNY Geneseo, Blue Wave                    
                         J Kaplan, K Pink, A Wagner, S Culhane             
    ECC Pool: P 3:17.62   3/11/2004 Cal St.-Bakersfield                        
                         S Dawson, G Mroz, B Dmytrow, P Gegotek            
                3:19.73  ACUT
                3:25.38  INVT Invited Time
                3:25.98  BCUT
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suny Cortland  'A'                                3:40.00    3:29.55 q      
     1) Drew, Daniel L                  2) Salvatore, Daniel J            
     3) Scheemaker, Erik D              4) Maximowicz, Daniel J           
                  25.78       53.58 (53.58)     1:20.20 (26.62)     1:50.83 (57.25)
        2:14.97 (24.14)     2:42.52 (51.69)     3:04.29 (21.77)     3:29.55 (47.03)
  2 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 3:36.86    3:32.32 q      
     1) Roe, Colton                     2) Vaughn, Alex                   
     3) Walsh, Ryan                     4) Miller, Alex                   
                  25.03       52.48 (52.48)     1:21.16 (28.68)   1:54.17 (1:01.69)
        2:17.66 (23.49)     2:44.87 (50.70)     3:07.21 (22.34)     3:32.32 (47.45)
  3 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              3:36.02    3:32.43 q      
     1) Kaplan, Josh J                  2) Schaub, CJ M                   
     3) Brennan, Austin F               4) Dokonal, Jan                   
                  25.38       53.06 (53.06)     1:19.93 (26.87)     1:51.37 (58.31)
        2:15.28 (23.91)     2:43.01 (51.64)     3:06.68 (23.67)     3:32.43 (49.42)
  4 Buffalo State College Swimming-NI  'A'            3:43.79    3:35.17 q      
     1) Schaum, Nate J                  2) Kelley, Ryan T                 
     3) Erickson, Robert H              4) Taylor, Jackson C              
                  25.84       53.59 (53.59)     1:20.83 (27.24)     1:53.35 (59.76)
        2:17.83 (24.48)     2:47.25 (53.90)     3:09.69 (22.44)     3:35.17 (47.92)
  5 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                            3:37.55    3:35.23 q      
     1) Lomas, Corey H                  2) Taylor, Zane V                 
     3) Amato, Raymond J                4) Nastasi, Pete J                
                  26.60       55.04 (55.04)     1:22.34 (27.30)     1:54.35 (59.31)
        2:18.99 (24.64)     2:46.68 (52.33)     3:09.76 (23.08)     3:35.23 (48.55)
  6 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                             3:41.74    3:35.91 q      
     1) Jordan, Eric R                  2) Estanislau, John F             
     3) Case, Andrew                    4) Beebe, Matt                    
                  25.81       54.07 (54.07)     1:21.06 (26.99)     1:53.20 (59.13)
        2:17.01 (23.81)     2:46.51 (53.31)     3:09.52 (23.01)     3:35.91 (49.40)
  7 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       3:44.18    3:37.18 q      
     1) Prophet, Jordan                 2) Harmon, Dereck                 
     3) Hoag, Kyle                      4) Trosin, Rudy                   
                  26.52       54.25 (54.25)     1:21.57 (27.32)     1:54.09 (59.84)
        2:18.42 (24.33)     2:48.06 (53.97)     3:10.96 (22.90)     3:37.18 (49.12)
  8 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                              3:43.41    3:37.45 q      
     1) Costa, Daniel S                 2) Taylor, Xander J               
     3) Wentz, Ryan C                   4) Zimmerman, Richie A            
                  27.01       57.24 (57.24)     1:23.67 (26.43)     1:54.84 (57.60)
        2:18.59 (23.75)     2:48.42 (53.58)     3:11.52 (23.10)     3:37.45 (49.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                            3:42.63    3:37.96 q      
     1) Burns, Cody                     2) O'Connell, Chris               
     3) Smith, Ken J                    4) Dubois, Nate C                 
                  27.01       56.64 (56.64)     1:24.35 (27.71)   1:57.49 (1:00.85)
        2:21.80 (24.31)     2:50.04 (52.55)     3:12.45 (22.41)     3:37.96 (47.92)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 1:46.44        2011 New Paltz, New Paltz                       
   SUNY MEET: * 1:46.44        2011 New Paltz, New Paltz                       
    ECC Pool: P 1:40.11   2/23/2011 University of Richmond                     
                         L Hines, A Kobelja, J Smaniotto, C Brackett       
                1:43.60  ACUT
                1:46.44  INVT Invited Time
                1:47.16  BCUT
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suny Cortland  'A'                          1:49.01    1:46.56 BCUT    40  
     1) Harris, Katherine               2) Auer, Michaela                 
     3) Evans, Jessica L                4) Culmo, Sarah J                 
                  28.21       57.91 (29.70)     1:23.21 (25.30)     1:46.56 (23.35)
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                      1:51.45    1:47.27         34  
     1) Suzuka, Yuka                    2) Jakubek, Anna A                
     3) Marshall, Carly M               4) Rieth, Christine M             
                  26.36       57.67 (31.31)     1:24.30 (26.63)     1:47.27 (22.97)
  3 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                        1:52.23    1:48.19         32  
     1) Wixson, Haleigh                 2) Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G            
     3) Powell, Lily F                  4) Max, Elyssa H                  
                  26.81       57.71 (30.90)     1:23.90 (26.19)     1:48.19 (24.29)
  4 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                       1:53.07    1:49.74         30  
     1) Follman, Camille S              2) Andrasek, Stephanie S          
     3) Schake, Elizabeth M             4) Brion, Ellie M                 
                  28.41       59.07 (30.66)     1:25.01 (25.94)     1:49.74 (24.73)
  5 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                 1:53.88    1:51.39         28  
     1) Molloy, Erin                    2) Reed, Delia                    
     3) Filiaci, Sabia                  4) Heagerty, Molly                
                  28.88       59.77 (30.89)     1:26.32 (26.55)     1:51.39 (25.07)
  6 Suny Oneonta  'A'                           1:53.56    1:52.94         26  
     1) Molfino, Lindsey                2) Brennan, Alyssa                
     3) Chocko, Hillary                 4) Shepard, Chandler              
                  28.97     1:06.77 (37.80)     1:52.94 (46.17)                    
  7 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                      1:54.02    1:53.96         24  
     1) Luke, Erin E                    2) Melewski, Melanie A            
     3) Coia, Rachel E                  4) Wilcox, Mackenzie L            
                  28.82     1:00.80 (31.98)     1:28.33 (27.53)     1:53.96 (25.63)
  8 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                        1:56.51    1:55.46         22  
     1) Blakeslee, Victoria L           2) Binzer, Ghena E                
     3) Ringer, Liz G                   4) Coombs, Laurissa R             
                  30.22     1:02.80 (32.58)     1:29.81 (27.01)     1:55.46 (25.65)
B - Final
  9 Buffalo State College Swimming-NI  'A'      2:07.01    2:05.89         18  
     1) Erman, Ellen U                  2) Bajer, Ashley L                
     3) Squilla, Julia M                4) Weigand, Erin A                
                  32.11     1:06.68 (34.57)     1:36.63 (29.95)     2:05.89 (29.26)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 1:46.44        2011 New Paltz, New Paltz                       
   SUNY MEET: * 1:46.44        2011 New Paltz, New Paltz                       
    ECC Pool: P 1:40.11   2/23/2011 University of Richmond                     
                         L Hines, A Kobelja, J Smaniotto, C Brackett       
                1:43.60  ACUT
                1:46.44  INVT Invited Time
                1:47.16  BCUT
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suny Cortland  'A'                                1:52.43    1:49.01 q      
     1) Harris, Katherine               2) Auer, Michaela                 
     3) Seeger, Michelle N              4) Culmo, Sarah J                 
                  28.53       58.80 (30.27)     1:24.97 (26.17)     1:49.01 (24.04)
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                            1:50.60    1:51.45 q      
     1) Suzuka, Yuka                    2) Lown, Katina                   
     3) Marshall, Carly M               4) Henshaw, Taylor                
                  26.83       59.50 (32.67)     1:26.49 (26.99)     1:51.45 (24.96)
  3 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              1:49.61    1:52.23 q      
     1) Boyce, Lauren R                 2) Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G            
     3) Plaschka, Jade                  4) Chang, Linda                   
                  29.06     1:00.19 (31.13)     1:27.08 (26.89)     1:52.23 (25.15)
  4 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                             1:51.71    1:53.07 q      
     1) Rosa, Steph A                   2) Andrasek, Stephanie S          
     3) Donnelly, Katie E               4) Brion, Ellie M                 
                  29.64     1:01.13 (31.49)     1:28.35 (27.22)     1:53.07 (24.72)
  5 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 1:56.96    1:53.56 q      
     1) Molfino, Lindsey                2) Brennan, Alyssa                
     3) Chocko, Hillary                 4) Shepard, Chandler              
                  28.83     1:00.97 (32.14)     1:28.24 (27.27)     1:53.56 (25.32)
  6 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       1:54.79    1:53.88 q      
     1) Molloy, Erin                    2) Reed, Delia                    
     3) Heagerty, Molly                 4) Plummer, Emily                 
                  28.89     1:00.48 (31.59)     1:28.01 (27.53)     1:53.88 (25.87)
  7 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                            1:56.26    1:54.02 q      
     1) Luke, Erin E                    2) Melewski, Melanie A            
     3) Coia, Rachel E                  4) Jessmer, Amy L                 
                  28.76     1:00.67 (31.91)     1:28.26 (27.59)     1:54.02 (25.76)
  8 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                              1:58.06    1:56.51 q      
     1) Blakeslee, Victoria L           2) Binzer, Ghena E                
     3) Coombs, Laurissa R              4) Ringer, Liz G                  
                  30.14     1:02.48 (32.34)     1:30.85 (28.37)     1:56.51 (25.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buffalo State College Swimming-NI  'A'            1:59.61    2:07.01 q      
     1) Erman, Ellen U                  2) Bajer, Ashley L                
     3) Squilla, Julia M                4) Weigand, Erin A                
                  31.96     1:06.20 (34.24)     1:36.40 (30.20)     2:07.01 (30.61)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 1:33.98   2/10/2012 Suny Cortland, CORT                        
                         Strickland, Salvatore, Scheemaker, Maximowicz     
   SUNY MEET: * 1:33.98   2/10/2012 Suny Cortland, CORT                        
                         Strickland, Salvatore, Scheemaker, Maximowicz     
    ECC Pool: P 1:25.75        2001 Kenyon                                     
                1:30.77  ACUT
                1:32.80  INVT Invited Time
                1:33.24  BCUT
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suny Cortland  'A'                          1:36.96    1:33.98!        40  
     1) Strickland, Benjamin J          2) Salvatore, Daniel J            
     3) Scheemaker, Erik D              4) Maximowicz, Daniel J           
                  24.29       50.42 (26.13)     1:13.28 (22.86)     1:33.98 (20.70)
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                        1:37.16    1:34.84         34  
     1) Kaplan, Josh J                  2) Schaub, CJ M                   
     3) Brennan, Austin F               4) Rogers, Drew                   
                  24.72       50.70 (25.98)     1:13.95 (23.25)     1:34.84 (20.89)
  3 Suny Oneonta  'A'                           1:36.28    1:35.01         32  
     1) Roe, Colton                     2) Vaughn, Alex                   
     3) Walsh, Ryan                     4) Miller, Alex                   
                  24.22       51.16 (26.94)     1:13.89 (22.73)     1:35.01 (21.12)
  4 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                      1:37.51    1:36.36         30  
     1) Sweeney, Jesse K                2) Nastasi, Pete J                
     3) Amato, Raymond J                4) Borrelli, Jeremy R             
                  53.16     1:15.33 (22.17)     1:36.36 (21.03)                    
  5 Buffalo State College Swimming-NI  'A'      1:37.67    1:36.92         28  
     1) Schaum, Nate J                  2) Kelley, Ryan T                 
     3) Erickson, Robert H              4) Taylor, Jackson C              
                  25.25       52.07 (26.82)     1:15.90 (23.83)     1:36.92 (21.02)
  6 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                 1:37.89    1:37.20         26  
     1) Prophet, Jordan                 2) Harmon, Dereck                 
     3) Dupree, Nick                    4) Trosin, Rudy                   
                  25.11       51.54 (26.43)     1:15.20 (23.66)     1:37.20 (22.00)
  7 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                       1:37.35    1:37.22         24  
     1) Jordan, Eric R                  2) Estanislau, John F             
     3) Case, Andrew                    4) Sweeny, Rob                    
                  25.02       51.77 (26.75)     1:15.56 (23.79)     1:37.22 (21.66)
  8 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                        1:39.20    1:38.58         22  
     1) Costa, Daniel S                 2) Taylor, Xander J               
     3) Wentz, Ryan C                   4) Zimmerman, Richie A            
                  26.33       52.86 (26.53)     1:16.16 (23.30)     1:38.58 (22.42)
B - Final
  9 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                      1:39.87    1:43.36         18  
     1) Hubert-Leroche, Brandan L       2) Deubel, Jake J                 
     3) Heckman, Christopher R          4) Wurster, Dustin T              
                  26.61       56.47 (29.86)     1:21.23 (24.76)     1:43.36 (22.13)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 1:33.98   2/10/2012 Suny Cortland, CORT                        
                         Strickland, Salvatore, Scheemaker, Maximowicz     
   SUNY MEET: * 1:33.98   2/10/2012 Suny Cortland, CORT                        
                         Strickland, Salvatore, Scheemaker, Maximowicz     
    ECC Pool: P 1:25.75        2001 Kenyon                                     
                1:30.77  ACUT
                1:32.80  INVT Invited Time
                1:33.24  BCUT
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 1:40.19    1:36.28 q      
     1) Roe, Colton                     2) Vaughn, Alex                   
     3) Walsh, Ryan                     4) Miller, Alex                   
                  24.24       51.43 (27.19)     1:14.26 (22.83)     1:36.28 (22.02)
  2 Suny Cortland  'A'                                1:38.62    1:36.96 q      
     1) Strothenke, Luke J              2) Salvatore, Daniel J            
     3) Scheemaker, Erik D              4) Maximowicz, Daniel J           
                  26.56       52.82 (26.26)     1:15.86 (23.04)     1:36.96 (21.10)
  3 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              1:37.09    1:37.16 q      
     1) Schiappa, Frank                 2) Schaub, CJ M                   
     3) Wagner, Aaron R                 4) Rogers, Drew                   
                  25.36       51.73 (26.37)     1:15.26 (23.53)     1:37.16 (21.90)
  4 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                             1:39.46    1:37.35 q      
     1) Jordan, Eric R                  2) Estanislau, John F             
     3) Case, Andrew                    4) Adamczak, Dave J               
                  25.75       52.64 (26.89)     1:15.78 (23.14)     1:37.35 (21.57)
  5 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                            1:38.12    1:37.51 q      
     1) Farm, Bryan W                   2) Taylor, Zane V                 
     3) Amato, Raymond J                4) Borrelli, Jeremy R             
                  25.81       52.78 (26.97)     1:16.48 (23.70)     1:37.51 (21.03)
  6 Buffalo State College Swimming-NI  'A'            1:41.86    1:37.67 q      
     1) Schaum, Nate J                  2) Kelley, Ryan T                 
     3) Erickson, Robert H              4) Taylor, Jackson C              
                  25.43       52.41 (26.98)     1:16.35 (23.94)     1:37.67 (21.32)
  7 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       1:39.30    1:37.89 q      
     1) Prophet, Jordan                 2) Harmon, Dereck                 
     3) Dupree, Nick                    4) Trosin, Rudy                   
                  25.19       52.18 (26.99)     1:16.08 (23.90)     1:37.89 (21.81)
  8 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                              1:41.39    1:39.20 q      
     1) Costa, Daniel S                 2) Taylor, Xander J               
     3) Wentz, Ryan C                   4) Zimmerman, Richie A            
                  26.65       53.31 (26.66)     1:16.79 (23.48)     1:39.20 (22.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                            1:43.12    1:39.87 q      
     1) Burns, Cody                     2) O'Connell, Chris               
     3) Smith, Ken J                    4) Klafehn, Joe                   
                  26.40       54.19 (27.79)     1:18.21 (24.02)     1:39.87 (21.66)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 4:32.90   2/13/2009 Lindsay Dressel, Blue Wave                 
   SUNY MEET: * 4:32.90   2/13/2009 Lindsay Dressel, Blue Wave                 
    ECC Pool: P 4:17.82        1996 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:25.15  ACUT
                4:30.02  INVT Invited Time
                4:36.69  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allocco, Chelsea B     New Paltz-AD         4:39.10    4:36.65 BCUT    20  
                  30.15     1:03.84 (33.69)     1:40.80 (36.96)     2:17.68 (36.88)
        2:56.36 (38.68)     3:35.01 (38.65)     4:06.71 (31.70)     4:36.65 (29.94)
  2 Hickey, Chrisanna      CORT                 4:42.37    4:41.28         17  
                  29.78     1:01.72 (31.94)     1:38.11 (36.39)     2:15.48 (37.37)
        2:54.94 (39.46)     3:34.35 (39.41)     4:08.08 (33.73)     4:41.28 (33.20)
  3 MacDonald, Abigail     CORT                 4:49.29    4:41.38         16  
                  30.01     1:05.76 (35.75)     1:39.21 (33.45)     2:13.25 (34.04)
        2:55.98 (42.73)     3:36.89 (40.91)     4:09.49 (32.60)     4:41.38 (31.89)
  4 Blasting, Alanna M     Suny Brockport-MR    4:46.39    4:45.05         15  
                  29.72     1:04.41 (34.69)     1:42.05 (37.64)     2:18.84 (36.79)
        2:59.26 (40.42)     3:40.20 (40.94)     4:13.52 (33.32)     4:45.05 (31.53)
  5 O'Brien, Erin E        Suny Geneseo-NI      4:48.90    4:45.63         14  
                  30.19     1:05.57 (35.38)     1:42.80 (37.23)     2:19.76 (36.96)
        3:00.37 (40.61)     3:41.94 (41.57)     4:14.35 (32.41)     4:45.63 (31.28)
  6 Powell, Lily F         Suny Geneseo-NI      4:48.82    4:46.22         13  
                  29.48     1:02.10 (32.62)     1:40.13 (38.03)     2:17.84 (37.71)
        2:59.74 (41.90)     3:42.60 (42.86)     4:15.43 (32.83)     4:46.22 (30.79)
  7 Jesaitis, Katherin     Suny Geneseo-NI      4:47.37    4:46.61         12  
                  29.20     1:03.16 (33.96)     1:39.99 (36.83)     2:17.35 (37.36)
        2:58.12 (40.77)     3:40.50 (42.38)     4:14.26 (33.76)     4:46.61 (32.35)
  8 Ruf, Kelly             ONEO                 4:48.13    4:49.14         11  
                  29.08     1:02.59 (33.51)     1:39.33 (36.74)     2:16.24 (36.91)
        2:58.28 (42.04)     3:41.91 (43.63)     4:16.12 (34.21)     4:49.14 (33.02)
B - Final
  9 Erickson, Melissa      ONEO                 4:51.99    4:47.88          9  
                  32.08     1:08.56 (36.48)     1:44.70 (36.14)     2:21.90 (37.20)
        3:03.12 (41.22)     3:45.37 (42.25)     4:16.77 (31.40)     4:47.88 (31.11)
 10 Schmidt, Courtney      Suny Fredonia-MR     4:54.00    4:49.89          7  
                  31.29     1:05.98 (34.69)     1:43.59 (37.61)     2:21.16 (37.57)
        3:01.32 (40.16)     3:42.03 (40.71)     4:16.08 (34.05)     4:49.89 (33.81)
 11 Sgaglio, Briggs J      BUF-NI               4:54.80    4:53.41          6  
                  31.06     1:05.56 (34.50)     1:44.87 (39.31)     2:22.95 (38.08)
        3:03.77 (40.82)     3:46.24 (42.47)     4:21.41 (35.17)     4:53.41 (32.00)
 12 Dewey, Erin P          Suny Geneseo-NI      4:50.31    4:53.84          5  
                  32.38     1:09.10 (36.72)     1:47.04 (37.94)     2:25.23 (38.19)
        3:04.81 (39.58)     3:45.72 (40.91)     4:20.40 (34.68)     4:53.84 (33.44)
 13 Bohneberg, Laura B     CORT                 4:56.19    4:54.05          4  
                  31.03     1:07.36 (36.33)     1:44.89 (37.53)     2:22.25 (37.36)
        3:03.53 (41.28)     3:45.56 (42.03)     4:19.95 (34.39)     4:54.05 (34.10)
 14 Reidy, Jamie L         Suny Fredonia-MR     4:56.75    4:58.79          3  
                  31.38     1:07.04 (35.66)     1:45.22 (38.18)     2:22.60 (37.38)
        3:08.14 (45.54)     3:53.17 (45.03)     4:26.18 (33.01)     4:58.79 (32.61)
 15 Coombs, Laurissa R     Suny Potsdam-AD      4:56.38    4:58.94          2  
                  31.42     1:08.23 (36.81)     1:45.97 (37.74)     2:23.23 (37.26)
        3:08.53 (45.30)     3:51.92 (43.39)     4:25.89 (33.97)     4:58.94 (33.05)
 16 Pepe, Samantha         ONEO                 4:56.16    4:59.51          1  
                  31.26     1:06.34 (35.08)     1:44.41 (38.07)     2:22.52 (38.11)
        3:05.90 (43.38)     3:50.19 (44.29)     4:25.39 (35.20)     4:59.51 (34.12)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 4:32.90   2/13/2009 Lindsay Dressel, Blue Wave                 
   SUNY MEET: * 4:32.90   2/13/2009 Lindsay Dressel, Blue Wave                 
    ECC Pool: P 4:17.82        1996 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:25.15  ACUT
                4:30.02  INVT Invited Time
                4:36.69  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allocco, Chelsea B           New Paltz-AD         4:42.00    4:39.10 q      
                  30.62     1:05.26 (34.64)     1:42.86 (37.60)     2:19.85 (36.99)
        2:58.94 (39.09)     3:37.84 (38.90)     4:09.17 (31.33)     4:39.10 (29.93)
  2 Hickey, Chrisanna M          CORT                 4:47.80    4:42.37 q      
                  29.67     1:02.87 (33.20)     1:40.12 (37.25)     2:17.28 (37.16)
        2:55.62 (38.34)     3:35.09 (39.47)     4:09.09 (34.00)     4:42.37 (33.28)
  3 Blasting, Alanna M           Suny Brockport-MR    4:57.02    4:46.39 q      
                  29.87     1:04.62 (34.75)     1:42.12 (37.50)     2:19.48 (37.36)
        2:59.43 (39.95)     3:40.35 (40.92)     4:14.36 (34.01)     4:46.39 (32.03)
  4 Jesaitis, Katherine I        Suny Geneseo-NI      5:01.75    4:47.37 q      
                  29.60     1:03.79 (34.19)     1:40.95 (37.16)     2:17.97 (37.02)
        2:58.17 (40.20)     3:40.52 (42.35)     4:14.24 (33.72)     4:47.37 (33.13)
  5 Ruf, Kelly                   ONEO                 5:09.57    4:48.13 q      
                  29.04     1:02.62 (33.58)     1:38.39 (35.77)     2:13.79 (35.40)
        2:56.69 (42.90)     3:40.26 (43.57)     4:14.27 (34.01)     4:48.13 (33.86)
  6 Powell, Lily F               Suny Geneseo-NI      4:41.89    4:48.82 q      
                  29.65     1:03.05 (33.40)     1:40.22 (37.17)     2:18.22 (38.00)
        3:00.38 (42.16)     3:44.48 (44.10)     4:16.71 (32.23)     4:48.82 (32.11)
  7 O'Brien, Erin E              Suny Geneseo-NI      5:06.63    4:48.90 q      
                  30.77     1:06.29 (35.52)     1:43.13 (36.84)     2:19.86 (36.73)
        3:01.62 (41.76)     3:44.00 (42.38)     4:16.84 (32.84)     4:48.90 (32.06)
  8 MacDonald, Abigail B         CORT                 4:52.62    4:49.29 q      
                  30.52   1:45.17 (1:14.65)   3:42.91 (1:57.74)     4:16.00 (33.09)
        4:49.29 (33.29)                                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dewey, Erin P                Suny Geneseo-NI      4:54.31    4:50.31 q      
                  31.87     1:07.82 (35.95)     1:44.49 (36.67)     2:20.06 (35.57)
        3:01.09 (41.03)     3:42.25 (41.16)     4:16.63 (34.38)     4:50.31 (33.68)
 10 Erickson, Melissa            ONEO                 4:59.02    4:51.99 q      
                  31.90     1:07.43 (35.53)     1:44.89 (37.46)     2:21.42 (36.53)
        3:04.43 (43.01)     3:48.16 (43.73)     4:20.01 (31.85)     4:51.99 (31.98)
 11 Schmidt, Courtney L          Suny Fredonia-MR     4:51.51    4:54.00 q      
                  31.35     1:06.16 (34.81)     1:44.58 (38.42)     2:22.51 (37.93)
        3:04.95 (42.44)     3:46.12 (41.17)     4:20.18 (34.06)     4:54.00 (33.82)
 12 Sgaglio, Briggs J            BUF-NI               5:06.36    4:54.80 q      
                  30.60     1:04.98 (34.38)     1:44.63 (39.65)     2:22.91 (38.28)
        3:03.55 (40.64)     3:46.84 (43.29)     4:21.38 (34.54)     4:54.80 (33.42)
 13 Pepe, Samantha               ONEO                 5:08.32    4:56.16 q      
                  30.56     1:05.54 (34.98)     1:43.69 (38.15)     2:21.74 (38.05)
        3:04.85 (43.11)     3:48.16 (43.31)     4:22.89 (34.73)     4:56.16 (33.27)
 14 Bohneberg, Laura B           CORT                 5:02.79    4:56.19 q      
                  30.63     1:06.41 (35.78)     1:44.48 (38.07)     2:22.31 (37.83)
        3:03.58 (41.27)     3:46.31 (42.73)     4:21.68 (35.37)     4:56.19 (34.51)
 15 Coombs, Laurissa R           Suny Potsdam-AD      4:50.78    4:56.38 q      
                  31.01     1:07.14 (36.13)     1:43.40 (36.26)     2:21.27 (37.87)
        3:05.75 (44.48)     3:50.60 (44.85)     4:23.82 (33.22)     4:56.38 (32.56)
 16 Reidy, Jamie L               Suny Fredonia-MR     5:01.19    4:56.75 q      
                  30.76     1:06.06 (35.30)     1:44.37 (38.31)     2:21.79 (37.42)
        3:06.70 (44.91)     3:50.96 (44.26)     4:24.71 (33.75)     4:56.75 (32.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smoak, Ali E                 New Paltz-AD         5:02.26    4:57.51        
                  30.97     1:06.72 (35.75)     1:46.55 (39.83)     2:25.66 (39.11)
        3:08.27 (42.61)     3:51.18 (42.91)     4:24.72 (33.54)     4:57.51 (32.79)
 18 Deren, Jule N                Suny Geneseo-NI      5:02.99    4:58.03        
                  31.18     1:06.65 (35.47)     1:45.06 (38.41)     2:22.51 (37.45)
        3:05.42 (42.91)     3:50.60 (45.18)     4:25.19 (34.59)     4:58.03 (32.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blakeslee, Victoria L        Suny Potsdam-AD      5:12.90    5:05.05        
                  31.58     1:10.34 (38.76)     1:48.89 (38.55)     2:27.05 (38.16)
        3:10.22 (43.17)     3:55.45 (45.23)     4:31.25 (35.80)     5:05.05 (33.80)
 20 Wilcox, Mackenzie L          Suny Brockport-MR    5:09.52    5:05.76        
                  31.12     1:07.87 (36.75)     1:46.97 (39.10)     2:26.75 (39.78)
        3:11.01 (44.26)     3:55.83 (44.82)     4:30.94 (35.11)     5:05.76 (34.82)
 21 Maloney, Caitlin             ONEO                 5:07.50    5:07.34        
                  31.15     1:08.22 (37.07)     1:46.73 (38.51)     2:24.77 (38.04)
        3:10.50 (45.73)     3:58.26 (47.76)     4:32.55 (34.29)     5:07.34 (34.79)
 22 Cummings, Rachael F          New Paltz-AD         5:11.51    5:08.74        
                  31.92     1:08.93 (37.01)     1:48.22 (39.29)     2:26.79 (38.57)
        3:11.76 (44.97)     3:58.16 (46.40)     4:33.91 (35.75)     5:08.74 (34.83)
 23 Davide, Francesca            CORT                 5:15.90    5:10.25        
                  31.77     1:08.39 (36.62)     1:49.00 (40.61)     2:29.18 (40.18)
        3:14.55 (45.37)     4:01.09 (46.54)     4:36.78 (35.69)     5:10.25 (33.47)
 24 Kenny, Emily K               New Paltz-AD         5:17.72    5:10.46        
                  31.80     1:09.80 (38.00)     1:48.25 (38.45)     2:26.37 (38.12)
        3:11.65 (45.28)     3:57.66 (46.01)     4:34.97 (37.31)     5:10.46 (35.49)
 25 Grillo, Elizabeth F          Suny Brockport-MR    5:21.63    5:11.99        
                  32.69     1:12.28 (39.59)     1:53.35 (41.07)     2:34.61 (41.26)
        3:20.22 (45.61)     4:04.72 (44.50)     4:39.78 (35.06)     5:11.99 (32.21)
 26 Zotter, Ashley               ONEO                 5:15.82    5:12.63        
                  33.62     1:15.31 (41.69)     1:54.70 (39.39)     2:34.68 (39.98)
        3:17.18 (42.50)     4:00.19 (43.01)     4:36.14 (35.95)     5:12.63 (36.49)
 27 Simmons, Kasey               Lakers-NI            5:20.31    5:14.05        
                  34.23     1:15.05 (40.82)     1:55.43 (40.38)     2:34.24 (38.81)
        3:19.67 (45.43)     4:05.58 (45.91)     4:40.40 (34.82)     5:14.05 (33.65)
 28 Murtha, Erin                 Lakers-NI            5:19.63    5:16.21        
                  32.96                             1:50.65 ( )     2:31.44 (40.79)
      5:16.21 (2:44.77)                                                            
 29 Monroe, Melanie E            Suny Brockport-MR    5:22.90    5:21.42        
                  32.36     1:11.48 (39.12)     1:53.12 (41.64)     2:35.61 (42.49)
        3:21.49 (45.88)     4:07.45 (45.96)     4:44.77 (37.32)     5:21.42 (36.65)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 4:08.00        1998 Kevin Crossman, Cortland                   
   SUNY MEET: * 4:08.00        1998 Kevin Crossman, Cortland                   
    ECC Pool: P 3:47.15        1997 Marcin Malinski, Indian River              
                3:58.49  ACUT
                4:02.23  INVT Invited Time
                4:07.81  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prophet, Jordan        Lakers-NI            4:13.61    4:08.84         20  
                  25.98       56.01 (30.03)     1:26.17 (30.16)     1:56.75 (30.58)
        2:34.46 (37.71)     3:13.12 (38.66)     3:41.35 (28.23)     4:08.84 (27.49)
  2 Miller, Alex           ONEO                 4:13.65    4:09.09         17  
                  25.48       55.51 (30.03)     1:25.75 (30.24)     1:56.25 (30.50)
        2:33.93 (37.68)     3:12.69 (38.76)     3:41.26 (28.57)     4:09.09 (27.83)
  3 Schaub, Bryan          Suny Geneseo-NI      4:18.84    4:14.21         16  
                  26.19       55.85 (29.66)     1:29.01 (33.16)     2:01.60 (32.59)
        2:38.20 (36.60)     3:15.31 (37.11)     3:44.68 (29.37)     4:14.21 (29.53)
  4 Singer, Jeff A         Suny Geneseo-NI      4:19.19    4:15.31         15  
                  26.14       56.27 (30.13)     1:27.48 (31.21)     1:58.79 (31.31)
        2:38.04 (39.25)     3:17.67 (39.63)     3:47.10 (29.43)     4:15.31 (28.21)
  5 Simon, Judd R          CORT                 4:15.92    4:16.42         14  
                  25.53       55.90 (30.37)     1:28.41 (32.51)     2:00.77 (32.36)
        2:37.75 (36.98)     3:16.24 (38.49)     3:46.20 (29.96)     4:16.42 (30.22)
  6 Sutz, Mike             CORT                 4:20.03    4:18.37         13  
                  26.90       58.14 (31.24)     1:33.40 (35.26)     2:07.68 (34.28)
        2:44.23 (36.55)     3:20.21 (35.98)     3:49.99 (29.78)     4:18.37 (28.38)
  7 Battisti, Marc         New Paltz-AD         4:18.54    4:19.36         12  
                  26.08       57.29 (31.21)     1:31.00 (33.71)     2:03.78 (32.78)
        2:40.82 (37.04)     3:18.71 (37.89)     3:49.50 (30.79)     4:19.36 (29.86)
  8 Nasky, John            Suny Geneseo-NI      4:20.74    4:21.57         11  
                  29.60     1:01.89 (32.29)     1:34.54 (32.65)     2:06.91 (32.37)
        2:45.77 (38.86)     3:24.50 (38.73)     3:52.95 (28.45)     4:21.57 (28.62)
B - Final
  9 Dokonal, Jan           Suny Geneseo-NI      4:23.37    4:21.89          9  
                  27.43       59.48 (32.05)     1:32.98 (33.50)     2:05.80 (32.82)
        2:42.80 (37.00)     3:20.23 (37.43)     3:51.92 (31.69)     4:21.89 (29.97)
 10 Jennings, Paul M       Suny Geneseo-NI      4:24.74    4:22.45          7  
                  26.68       57.73 (31.05)     1:32.08 (34.35)     2:05.62 (33.54)
        2:42.23 (36.61)     3:20.17 (37.94)     3:52.18 (32.01)     4:22.45 (30.27)
 11 Drew, Daniel L         CORT                 4:29.09    4:23.38          6  
                  27.89     1:00.37 (32.48)     1:32.50 (32.13)     2:05.13 (32.63)
        2:43.94 (38.81)     3:23.34 (39.40)     3:54.44 (31.10)     4:23.38 (28.94)
 12 Kewin, Brendan D       New Paltz-AD         4:26.49    4:23.89          5  
                  27.13       57.28 (30.15)     1:30.69 (33.41)     2:02.98 (32.29)
        2:42.18 (39.20)     3:22.41 (40.23)     3:53.95 (31.54)     4:23.89 (29.94)
 13 Domfort, Marcus G      Suny Potsdam-AD      4:29.13    4:24.36          4  
                  27.79     1:00.16 (32.37)     1:34.47 (34.31)     2:08.79 (34.32)
        2:46.85 (38.06)     3:25.33 (38.48)     3:55.27 (29.94)     4:24.36 (29.09)
 14 Sorrentino, Michae     CORT                 4:25.73    4:24.57          3  
                  27.72     1:00.31 (32.59)     1:36.28 (35.97)     2:10.61 (34.33)
        2:47.47 (36.86)     3:25.71 (38.24)     3:56.35 (30.64)     4:24.57 (28.22)
 15 Toth, Marc C           Suny Brockport-MR    4:29.17    4:25.69          2  
                  27.93     1:00.69 (32.76)     1:34.83 (34.14)     2:09.88 (35.05)
        2:46.86 (36.98)     3:25.05 (38.19)     3:55.93 (30.88)     4:25.69 (29.76)
 16 Lacroce, Michael V     New Paltz-AD         4:27.86    4:27.43          1  
                  27.43       58.33 (30.90)     1:32.56 (34.23)     2:07.04 (34.48)
        2:46.06 (39.02)     3:25.99 (39.93)     3:57.14 (31.15)     4:27.43 (30.29)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 4:08.00        1998 Kevin Crossman, Cortland                   
   SUNY MEET: * 4:08.00        1998 Kevin Crossman, Cortland                   
    ECC Pool: P 3:47.15        1997 Marcin Malinski, Indian River              
                3:58.49  ACUT
                4:02.23  INVT Invited Time
                4:07.81  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prophet, Jordan              Lakers-NI            4:11.57    4:13.61 q      
                  26.48       56.87 (30.39)     1:27.57 (30.70)     1:58.30 (30.73)
        2:35.77 (37.47)     3:14.45 (38.68)     3:44.38 (29.93)     4:13.61 (29.23)
  2 Miller, Alex                 ONEO                 4:18.56    4:13.65 q      
                  25.46       55.26 (29.80)     1:26.34 (31.08)     1:57.45 (31.11)
        2:34.58 (37.13)     3:13.26 (38.68)     3:44.14 (30.88)     4:13.65 (29.51)
  3 Simon, Judd R                CORT                 4:24.66    4:15.92 q      
                  25.96       56.70 (30.74)     1:28.91 (32.21)     2:02.39 (33.48)
        2:39.11 (36.72)     3:17.18 (38.07)     3:46.79 (29.61)     4:15.92 (29.13)
  4 Battisti, Marc               New Paltz-AD         4:26.98    4:18.54 q      
                  26.83       57.94 (31.11)     1:31.78 (33.84)     2:05.38 (33.60)
        2:42.45 (37.07)     3:20.38 (37.93)     3:50.04 (29.66)     4:18.54 (28.50)
  5 Schaub, Bryan                Suny Geneseo-NI      4:24.32    4:18.84 q      
                  26.08       55.71 (29.63)     1:28.55 (32.84)     2:03.35 (34.80)
        2:40.46 (37.11)     3:18.50 (38.04)     3:48.73 (30.23)     4:18.84 (30.11)
  6 Singer, Jeff A               Suny Geneseo-NI      4:30.90    4:19.19 q      
                  25.97       55.88 (29.91)     1:27.37 (31.49)     1:59.44 (32.07)
        2:38.65 (39.21)     3:19.53 (40.88)     3:50.29 (30.76)     4:19.19 (28.90)
  7 Sutz, Mike                   CORT                 4:42.83    4:20.03 q      
                  27.28       59.58 (32.30)     1:34.93 (35.35)     2:08.63 (33.70)
        2:45.10 (36.47)     3:20.95 (35.85)     3:50.92 (29.97)     4:20.03 (29.11)
  8 Nasky, John                  Suny Geneseo-NI      4:30.30    4:20.74 q      
                  28.66     1:01.61 (32.95)     1:34.35 (32.74)     2:06.22 (31.87)
        2:44.35 (38.13)     3:22.66 (38.31)     3:52.25 (29.59)     4:20.74 (28.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dokonal, Jan                 Suny Geneseo-NI      4:36.23    4:23.37 q      
                  27.65     1:00.00 (32.35)     1:33.62 (33.62)     2:06.73 (33.11)
        2:43.91 (37.18)     3:21.54 (37.63)     3:52.42 (30.88)     4:23.37 (30.95)
 10 Jennings, Paul M             Suny Geneseo-NI      4:30.26    4:24.74 q      
                  26.92       58.62 (31.70)     1:32.97 (34.35)     2:07.27 (34.30)
        2:44.46 (37.19)     3:22.62 (38.16)     3:54.38 (31.76)     4:24.74 (30.36)
 11 Sorrentino, Michael J        CORT                 4:36.74    4:25.73 q      
                  28.21     1:00.28 (32.07)     1:36.42 (36.14)     2:10.76 (34.34)
        2:47.31 (36.55)     3:24.56 (37.25)     3:55.70 (31.14)     4:25.73 (30.03)
 12 Kewin, Brendan D             New Paltz-AD         4:41.45    4:26.49 q      
                  27.79       58.97 (31.18)     1:32.06 (33.09)     2:05.10 (33.04)
        2:45.07 (39.97)     3:25.52 (40.45)     3:56.07 (30.55)     4:26.49 (30.42)
 13 Lacroce, Michael V           New Paltz-AD         4:47.42    4:27.86 q      
                  27.45       58.28 (30.83)     1:33.09 (34.81)     2:07.55 (34.46)
        2:46.94 (39.39)     3:26.99 (40.05)     3:57.79 (30.80)     4:27.86 (30.07)
 14 Drew, Daniel L               CORT                 4:43.07    4:29.09 q      
                  28.29     1:00.80 (32.51)     1:32.65 (31.85)     2:04.48 (31.83)
        2:44.87 (40.39)     3:26.63 (41.76)     3:58.63 (32.00)     4:29.09 (30.46)
 15 Domfort, Marcus G            Suny Potsdam-AD      4:36.46    4:29.13 q      
                  27.14       58.30 (31.16)     1:32.54 (34.24)     2:06.76 (34.22)
        2:46.05 (39.29)     3:26.05 (40.00)     3:58.02 (31.97)     4:29.13 (31.11)
 16 Toth, Marc C                 Suny Brockport-MR    4:41.20    4:29.17 q      
                  27.82     1:00.30 (32.48)     1:34.04 (33.74)     2:08.84 (34.80)
        2:47.50 (38.66)     3:26.96 (39.46)     3:58.49 (31.53)     4:29.17 (30.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schmid, Tom                  Lakers-NI            4:41.98    4:30.31        
                  27.81     1:02.63 (34.82)     1:36.73 (34.10)     2:12.08 (35.35)
        2:52.14 (40.06)     3:33.70 (41.56)     4:02.45 (28.75)     4:30.31 (27.86)
 18 Dobson, William              ONEO                 4:46.75    4:30.77        
                  26.50       58.31 (31.81)     1:32.35 (34.04)     2:07.22 (34.87)
        2:45.95 (38.73)     3:26.64 (40.69)     3:59.45 (32.81)     4:30.77 (31.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miner, Samuel W              BUF-NI               4:43.90    4:30.95        
                  28.34     1:01.61 (33.27)     1:37.63 (36.02)     2:13.26 (35.63)
        2:51.60 (38.34)     3:30.12 (38.52)     4:01.27 (31.15)     4:30.95 (29.68)
 20 Athans, Kenny G              Suny Geneseo-NI      4:19.01    4:31.55        
                  26.88       58.72 (31.84)     1:31.62 (32.90)     2:06.09 (34.47)
        2:44.59 (38.50)     3:25.90 (41.31)     3:59.21 (33.31)     4:31.55 (32.34)
 21 Hazelton, Ian E              New Paltz-AD         4:57.97    4:31.83        
                  28.52     1:01.22 (32.70)     1:35.88 (34.66)     2:09.83 (33.95)
        2:47.61 (37.78)     3:25.73 (38.12)     3:59.37 (33.64)     4:31.83 (32.46)
 22 Flessa, Kevin                ONEO                 4:44.90    4:35.81        
                  27.43     1:01.70 (34.27)     1:35.94 (34.24)     2:10.52 (34.58)
        2:51.59 (41.07)     3:33.12 (41.53)     4:05.09 (31.97)     4:35.81 (30.72)
 23 Rose, Jeremy P               Suny Potsdam-AD      4:46.79    4:37.49        
                  29.93     1:05.69 (35.76)     1:41.51 (35.82)     2:16.48 (34.97)
        2:55.25 (38.77)     3:33.49 (38.24)     4:06.26 (32.77)     4:37.49 (31.23)
 24 Owen, Stephen S              Suny Brockport-MR    4:55.02    4:40.90        
                  30.56     1:05.62 (35.06)     1:42.72 (37.10)     2:18.25 (35.53)
        2:57.84 (39.59)     3:38.02 (40.18)     4:10.07 (32.05)     4:40.90 (30.83)
 25 Hawes, Justin Z              Suny Fredonia-MR     5:06.78    4:41.62        
                  29.50     1:03.57 (34.07)     1:41.08 (37.51)     2:18.05 (36.97)
        2:57.02 (38.97)     3:36.46 (39.44)     4:10.19 (33.73)     4:41.62 (31.43)
 26 Pirrone, Bryan E             New Paltz-AD         4:44.98    4:43.06        
                  28.58     1:02.51 (33.93)     1:39.35 (36.84)     2:16.31 (36.96)
        2:57.18 (40.87)     3:39.30 (42.12)     4:11.14 (31.84)     4:43.06 (31.92)
 27 Heyden, Doug S               Suny Brockport-MR    5:16.16    4:59.87        
                  32.76     1:10.81 (38.05)     1:47.01 (36.20)     2:22.53 (35.52)
        3:08.07 (45.54)     3:54.83 (46.76)     4:28.29 (33.46)     4:59.87 (31.58)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 56.73        2003 Anne Sarkissian, Oswego                      
   SUNY MEET: * 57.64        2003 Anne Sarkissian, Oswego                      
    ECC Pool: P 53.91   2/18/2005 Brooke Boncher, Richmond                     
                55.91  ACUT
                56.84  INVT Invited Time
                57.77  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Evans, Jessica L       CORT                   59.73      58.21         20  
                  27.07       58.21 (31.14)                                        
  2 Marshall, Carly M      New Paltz-AD           59.09      58.58         17  
                  27.77       58.58 (30.81)                                        
  3 Seeger, Michelle N     CORT                 1:00.53      59.37         16  
                  27.32       59.37 (32.05)                                        
  4 Schake, Elizabeth      Suny Fredonia-MR       59.27      59.38         15  
                  27.39       59.38 (31.99)                                        
  5 Wixson, Haleigh        Suny Geneseo-NI        59.90      59.71         14  
                  27.58       59.71 (32.13)                                        
  6 Plaschka, Jade         Suny Geneseo-NI      1:00.59      59.97         13  
                  28.17       59.97 (31.80)                                        
  7 Harris, Katherine      CORT                 1:00.14    1:00.03         12  
                  27.93     1:00.03 (32.10)                                        
  8 Carney, Molly R        Suny Geneseo-NI        59.90    1:00.15         11  
                  28.06     1:00.15 (32.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bormann, Kristen       Suny Geneseo-NI      1:00.97    1:00.60          9  
                  28.54     1:00.60 (32.06)                                        
 10 Filiaci, Sabia         Lakers-NI            1:00.70    1:00.62          7  
                  27.86     1:00.62 (32.76)                                        
 11 Ringer, Liz G          Suny Potsdam-AD      1:01.06    1:01.18          6  
                  28.79     1:01.18 (32.39)                                        
 12 Chocko, Hillary        ONEO                 1:01.96    1:01.41          5  
                  28.00     1:01.41 (33.41)                                        
 13 Thorp, Kaitlin         ONEO                 1:02.30    1:02.55          4  
                  29.12     1:02.55 (33.43)                                        
 14 Cloer, Amanda          New Paltz-AD         1:02.19    1:02.57          3  
                  29.19     1:02.57 (33.38)                                        
 15 Longstaff, Brooke      ONEO                 1:02.68    1:02.66          2  
                  28.89     1:02.66 (33.77)                                        
 16 Coia, Rachel E         Suny Brockport-MR    1:02.45    1:03.16          1  
                  28.84     1:03.16 (34.32)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 56.73        2003 Anne Sarkissian, Oswego                      
   SUNY MEET: * 57.64        2003 Anne Sarkissian, Oswego                      
    ECC Pool: P 53.91   2/18/2005 Brooke Boncher, Richmond                     
                55.91  ACUT
                56.84  INVT Invited Time
                57.77  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Carly M            New Paltz-AD           58.91      59.09 q      
                  27.87       59.09 (31.22)                                        
  2 Schake, Elizabeth M          Suny Fredonia-MR     1:00.05      59.27 q      
                  27.81       59.27 (31.46)                                        
  3 Evans, Jessica L             CORT                 1:00.81      59.73 q      
                  27.48       59.73 (32.25)                                        
  4 Carney, Molly R              Suny Geneseo-NI      1:00.56      59.90 q      
                  27.96       59.90 (31.94)                                        
  4 Wixson, Haleigh              Suny Geneseo-NI        59.79      59.90 q      
                  27.98       59.90 (31.92)                                        
  6 Harris, Katherine            CORT                 1:02.75    1:00.14 q      
                  27.87     1:00.14 (32.27)                                        
  7 Seeger, Michelle N           CORT                 1:03.83    1:00.53 q      
                  28.32     1:00.53 (32.21)                                        
  8 Plaschka, Jade               Suny Geneseo-NI      1:01.34    1:00.59 q      
                  28.25     1:00.59 (32.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Filiaci, Sabia               Lakers-NI            1:02.00    1:00.70 q      
                  27.93     1:00.70 (32.77)                                        
 10 Bormann, Kristen             Suny Geneseo-NI      1:02.22    1:00.97 q      
                  28.37     1:00.97 (32.60)                                        
 11 Ringer, Liz G                Suny Potsdam-AD      1:02.11    1:01.06 q      
                  28.68     1:01.06 (32.38)                                        
 12 Chocko, Hillary              ONEO                 1:02.49    1:01.96 q      
                  28.13     1:01.96 (33.83)                                        
 13 Cloer, Amanda                New Paltz-AD         1:04.26    1:02.19 q      
                  29.31     1:02.19 (32.88)                                        
 14 Thorp, Kaitlin               ONEO                 1:04.96    1:02.30 q      
                  29.25     1:02.30 (33.05)                                        
 15 Coia, Rachel E               Suny Brockport-MR    1:04.10    1:02.45 q      
                  29.26     1:02.45 (33.19)                                        
 16 Longstaff, Brooke            ONEO                 1:05.67    1:02.68 q      
                  28.98     1:02.68 (33.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smoak, Ali E                 New Paltz-AD         1:03.62    1:03.13        
                  29.63     1:03.13 (33.50)                                        
 18 Heagerty, Molly              Lakers-NI            1:05.06    1:03.23        
                  29.55     1:03.23 (33.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Donnelly, Katie E            Suny Fredonia-MR     1:02.83    1:03.56        
                  29.46     1:03.56 (34.10)                                        
 20 Maisonet, Rebecca            Suny Geneseo-NI      1:03.02    1:03.60        
                  29.75     1:03.60 (33.85)                                        
 21 Poliachik, Alexxa            ONEO                 1:02.53    1:03.98        
                  29.24     1:03.98 (34.74)                                        
 22 Eisenmenger, Sarah E         Suny Brockport-MR    1:04.62    1:04.08        
                  29.65     1:04.08 (34.43)                                        
 23 Reidy, Jamie L               Suny Fredonia-MR     1:06.60    1:04.32        
                  31.07     1:04.32 (33.25)                                        
 24 Plummer, Emily               Lakers-NI            1:08.05    1:04.42        
                  30.36     1:04.42 (34.06)                                        
 25 Quigley, Kelsy               Lakers-NI            1:06.94    1:05.01        
                  30.01     1:05.01 (35.00)                                        
 26 Kenny, Emily K               New Paltz-AD         1:06.23    1:08.84        
                  31.72     1:08.84 (37.12)                                        
 27 Ludlow, Meredith E           Suny Potsdam-AD      1:12.77    1:09.39        
                  32.34     1:09.39 (37.05)                                        
 28 Dosser, Jessica R            Suny Fredonia-MR     1:12.20    1:09.66        
                  31.25     1:09.66 (38.41)                                        
 29 Dartt, Katie L               Suny Brockport-MR    1:11.51    1:11.82        
                  33.21     1:11.82 (38.61)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 50.26        1999 Josh Muldner, Geneseo                        
   SUNY MEET: * 50.26        1999 Josh Muldner, Geneseo                        
    ECC Pool: P 47.69        2003 CAMILO BECERRA/INDIAN RIVER                  
                49.34  ACUT
                49.84  INVT Invited Time
                50.67  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Ryan            ONEO                   51.17      51.24         20  
                  23.68       51.24 (27.56)                                        
  2 Estanislau, John F     Suny Fredonia-MR       51.38      51.45         17  
                  23.77       51.45 (27.68)                                        
  3 Brennan, Austin F      Suny Geneseo-NI        52.28      52.14         16  
                  24.36       52.14 (27.78)                                        
  4 Strickland, Benjam     CORT                   51.71      52.25         15  
                  24.05       52.25 (28.20)                                        
  5 Scheemaker, Erik D     CORT                   52.37      52.64         14  
                  24.40       52.64 (28.24)                                        
  6 Case, Andrew           Suny Fredonia-MR       52.90      52.87         13  
                  24.67       52.87 (28.20)                                        
  7 Amato, Raymond J       New Paltz-AD           52.90      53.35         12  
                  24.99       53.35 (28.36)                                        
  8 Wagner, Aaron R        Suny Geneseo-NI        53.37      53.84         11  
                  24.96       53.84 (28.88)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smith, Ken J           Suny Brockport-MR      54.20      53.39          9  
                  24.59       53.39 (28.80)                                        
 10 Wentz, Ryan C          Suny Potsdam-AD        53.45      53.64          7  
                  24.76       53.64 (28.88)                                        
 11 MacQuarrie, Daniel     CORT                   54.56      53.81          6  
                  25.22       53.81 (28.59)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Josh J         Suny Geneseo-NI        55.01      54.19          5  
                  25.28       54.19 (28.91)                                        
 13 MacDonald, Gregory     CORT                   54.89      54.41          4  
                  25.36       54.41 (29.05)                                        
 14 Forbes, Antrico        CORT                   54.90      54.74          3  
                  25.17       54.74 (29.57)                                        
 15 Hoag, Kyle             Lakers-NI              54.67      54.80          2  
                  24.71       54.80 (30.09)                                        
 16 Dupree, Nick           Lakers-NI              55.00      54.89          1  
                  25.60       54.89 (29.29)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 50.26        1999 Josh Muldner, Geneseo                        
   SUNY MEET: * 50.26        1999 Josh Muldner, Geneseo                        
    ECC Pool: P 47.69        2003 CAMILO BECERRA/INDIAN RIVER                  
                49.34  ACUT
                49.84  INVT Invited Time
                50.67  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Ryan                  ONEO                   52.84      51.17 q      
                  23.71       51.17 (27.46)                                        
  2 Estanislau, John F           Suny Fredonia-MR       53.22      51.38 q      
                  24.17       51.38 (27.21)                                        
  3 Strickland, Benjamin J       CORT                   53.33      51.71 q      
                  24.12       51.71 (27.59)                                        
  4 Brennan, Austin F            Suny Geneseo-NI        54.46      52.28 q      
                  24.34       52.28 (27.94)                                        
  5 Scheemaker, Erik D           CORT                   55.00      52.37 q      
                  24.21       52.37 (28.16)                                        
  6 Amato, Raymond J             New Paltz-AD           53.49      52.90 q      
                  25.30       52.90 (27.60)                                        
  6 Case, Andrew                 Suny Fredonia-MR       54.67      52.90 q      
                  24.52       52.90 (28.38)                                        
  8 Wagner, Aaron R              Suny Geneseo-NI        54.52      53.37 q      
                  24.60       53.37 (28.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wentz, Ryan C                Suny Potsdam-AD        54.28      53.45 q      
                  25.11       53.45 (28.34)                                        
 10 Smith, Ken J                 Suny Brockport-MR      55.37      54.20 q      
                  25.23       54.20 (28.97)                                        
 11 MacQuarrie, Daniel L         CORT                   55.41      54.56 q      
                  25.52       54.56 (29.04)                                        
 12 Hoag, Kyle                   Lakers-NI              56.73      54.67 q      
                  24.49       54.67 (30.18)                                        
 13 MacDonald, Gregory D         CORT                   57.39      54.89 q      
                  25.41       54.89 (29.48)                                        
 14 Forbes, Antrico              CORT                   56.36      54.90 q      
                  24.73       54.90 (30.17)                                        
 15 Dupree, Nick                 Lakers-NI              56.66      55.00 q      
                  25.79       55.00 (29.21)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Josh J               Suny Geneseo-NI        54.42      55.01 q      
                  26.27       55.01 (28.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dahlem, Branden              Suny Geneseo-NI        56.66      56.08        
                  26.21       56.08 (29.87)                                        
 18 Rosenbarker, Adam            Lakers-NI              58.31      56.09        
                  25.64       56.09 (30.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hourigan, Steven             ONEO                   56.73      56.34        
                  25.68       56.34 (30.66)                                        
 20 Woythal, Dylan C             Suny Potsdam-AD        58.23      56.35        
                  26.27       56.35 (30.08)                                        
 21 Heckman, Christopher R       Suny Brockport-MR      57.26      56.70        
                  26.18       56.70 (30.52)                                        
 22 Richards, Charles            Suny Fredonia-MR       59.99      57.00        
                  27.62       57.00 (29.38)                                        
 23 Natal, Matt                  Suny Potsdam-AD        58.51      57.98        
                  26.10       57.98 (31.88)                                        
 24 Darlow, Ari S                BUF-NI                 59.00      58.31        
                  26.68       58.31 (31.63)                                        
 25 MacLeod, Phillip             Lakers-NI              58.86      58.48        
                  25.97       58.48 (32.51)                                        
 26 Bablin, Nicholas J           Suny Brockport-MR    1:00.74      58.53        
                  27.30       58.53 (31.23)                                        
 27 Klafehn, Joe                 Suny Brockport-MR    1:00.76      58.74        
                  26.07       58.74 (32.67)                                        
 28 Murray, Chris                Suny Fredonia-MR     1:01.26      58.86        
                  27.47       58.86 (31.39)                                        
 29 Brauer, Daniel L             BUF-NI                 59.60    1:00.04        
                  27.58     1:00.04 (32.46)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 1:50.14        2011 Michelle Rodriguez, Blue Wave              
   SUNY MEET: * 1:51.52   2/13/2009 Michelle Rodriguez, Blue Wave              
    ECC Pool: P 1:47.37        2003 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                1:50.15  ACUT
                1:52.64  INVT Invited Time
                1:53.91  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Max, Abby              Suny Geneseo-NI      1:53.35    1:52.58 INVT    20  
                  25.97       54.39 (28.42)     1:23.22 (28.83)     1:52.58 (29.36)
  2 Scalise, Victoria      New Paltz-AD         1:56.11    1:54.86         17  
                  26.65       55.91 (29.26)     1:25.39 (29.48)     1:54.86 (29.47)
  3 Culmo, Sarah J         CORT                 1:56.06    1:55.76         16  
                  26.55       55.73 (29.18)     1:25.94 (30.21)     1:55.76 (29.82)
  4 Rieth, Christine M     New Paltz-AD         1:55.19    1:55.91         15  
                  26.36       55.46 (29.10)     1:25.49 (30.03)     1:55.91 (30.42)
  5 Mergler, Kaitlin M     BUF-NI               1:58.31    1:56.70         14  
                  27.32       57.06 (29.74)     1:27.00 (29.94)     1:56.70 (29.70)
  6 Lodinsky, Lizzie J     Suny Fredonia-MR     1:58.19    1:58.19         13  
                  27.69       57.17 (29.48)     1:27.51 (30.34)     1:58.19 (30.68)
  7 Vairo, Corinne D       Suny Geneseo-NI      1:58.30    1:59.08         12  
                  27.12       56.96 (29.84)     1:27.77 (30.81)     1:59.08 (31.31)
  8 Smith, Jenni           Suny Fredonia-MR     1:58.70    1:59.60         11  
                  27.75       58.10 (30.35)     1:29.06 (30.96)     1:59.60 (30.54)
B - Final
  9 Caputo, Krista         CORT                 1:59.04    1:57.86          9  
                  27.24       56.51 (29.27)     1:27.14 (30.63)     1:57.86 (30.72)
 10 Max, Elyssa H          Suny Geneseo-NI      1:58.75    1:58.23          7  
                  27.49       57.52 (30.03)     1:27.88 (30.36)     1:58.23 (30.35)
 11 Lanigan, Caitlin M     CORT                 1:59.87    1:58.57          6  
                  27.43       57.36 (29.93)     1:28.15 (30.79)     1:58.57 (30.42)
 12 Whitney, Paige A       Suny Brockport-MR    2:00.43    1:59.92          5  
                  27.83       58.18 (30.35)     1:29.06 (30.88)     1:59.92 (30.86)
 13 Cich, Stacy            Lakers-NI            2:00.92    2:00.97          4  
                  28.43       58.65 (30.22)     1:29.73 (31.08)     2:00.97 (31.24)
 14 Buyes, Kat N           New Paltz-AD         2:01.99    2:01.29          3  
                  28.26       58.70 (30.44)     1:29.88 (31.18)     2:01.29 (31.41)
 15 Champoux, Kristen      Suny Fredonia-MR     2:01.67    2:01.39          2  
                  27.75       58.12 (30.37)     1:29.64 (31.52)     2:01.39 (31.75)
 16 Macdonald, Chloe J     Suny Brockport-MR    2:01.87    2:02.76          1  
                  29.31     1:00.05 (30.74)     1:31.25 (31.20)     2:02.76 (31.51)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 1:50.14        2011 Michelle Rodriguez, Blue Wave              
   SUNY MEET: * 1:51.52   2/13/2009 Michelle Rodriguez, Blue Wave              
    ECC Pool: P 1:47.37        2003 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                1:50.15  ACUT
                1:52.64  INVT Invited Time
                1:53.91  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Max, Abby                    Suny Geneseo-NI      1:54.87    1:53.35 qBCUT  
                  26.23       54.91 (28.68)     1:24.12 (29.21)     1:53.35 (29.23)
  2 Rieth, Christine M           New Paltz-AD         1:57.50    1:55.19 q      
                  25.95       54.79 (28.84)     1:24.76 (29.97)     1:55.19 (30.43)
  3 Culmo, Sarah J               CORT                 2:03.21    1:56.06 q      
                  26.64       56.08 (29.44)     1:26.07 (29.99)     1:56.06 (29.99)
  4 Scalise, Victoria M          New Paltz-AD         2:01.13    1:56.11 q      
                  27.20       57.03 (29.83)     1:26.94 (29.91)     1:56.11 (29.17)
  5 Lodinsky, Lizzie J           Suny Fredonia-MR     1:59.97    1:58.19 q      
                  27.62       57.69 (30.07)     1:27.95 (30.26)     1:58.19 (30.24)
  6 Vairo, Corinne D             Suny Geneseo-NI      1:58.22    1:58.30 q      
                  27.05       56.66 (29.61)     1:27.16 (30.50)     1:58.30 (31.14)
  7 Mergler, Kaitlin M           BUF-NI               1:59.09    1:58.31 q      
                  26.24       55.49 (29.25)     1:26.64 (31.15)     1:58.31 (31.67)
  8 Smith, Jenni                 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:01.48    1:58.70 q      
                  27.35       56.99 (29.64)     1:27.85 (30.86)     1:58.70 (30.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Max, Elyssa H                Suny Geneseo-NI      1:57.74    1:58.75 q      
                  26.74       57.14 (30.40)     1:28.04 (30.90)     1:58.75 (30.71)
 10 Caputo, Krista               CORT                 2:02.27    1:59.04 q      
                  27.75       57.10 (29.35)     1:28.13 (31.03)     1:59.04 (30.91)
 11 Lanigan, Caitlin M           CORT                 2:05.44    1:59.87 q      
                  27.90       58.01 (30.11)     1:29.35 (31.34)     1:59.87 (30.52)
 12 Whitney, Paige A             Suny Brockport-MR    2:02.64    2:00.43 q      
                  28.30       58.74 (30.44)     1:29.61 (30.87)     2:00.43 (30.82)
 13 Cich, Stacy                  Lakers-NI            2:03.85    2:00.92 q      
                  28.30       58.74 (30.44)     1:29.95 (31.21)     2:00.92 (30.97)
 14 Champoux, Kristen S          Suny Fredonia-MR     2:03.05    2:01.67 q      
                  27.34       57.06 (29.72)     1:28.73 (31.67)     2:01.67 (32.94)
 15 Macdonald, Chloe J           Suny Brockport-MR    2:02.94    2:01.87 q      
                  28.28       58.67 (30.39)     1:29.76 (31.09)     2:01.87 (32.11)
 16 Buyes, Kat N                 New Paltz-AD         2:02.10    2:01.99 q      
                  27.91       58.67 (30.76)     1:30.12 (31.45)     2:01.99 (31.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dugue, MK S                  CORT                 2:05.19    2:02.16        
                  28.39       59.30 (30.91)     1:30.97 (31.67)     2:02.16 (31.19)
 18 Durma, Kelly A               New Paltz-AD         2:03.09    2:02.59        
                  28.56       59.56 (31.00)     1:31.24 (31.68)     2:02.59 (31.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Strom, Jenny V               BUF-NI               2:03.12    2:04.05        
                  27.83       59.00 (31.17)     1:31.64 (32.64)     2:04.05 (32.41)
 20 Brion, Ellie M               Suny Fredonia-MR     2:06.47    2:04.40        
                  27.60       59.14 (31.54)     1:31.65 (32.51)     2:04.40 (32.75)
 21 Hallinan, Courtney M         Suny Brockport-MR    2:09.50    2:04.63        
                  28.13       59.33 (31.20)     1:31.88 (32.55)     2:04.63 (32.75)
 22 Ghostlaw, Niki               New Paltz-AD         2:05.39    2:04.93        
                  30.04     1:01.32 (31.28)     1:33.15 (31.83)     2:04.93 (31.78)
 23 Shepard, Chandler            ONEO                 2:06.50    2:04.94        
                  27.02       56.79 (29.77)     1:29.58 (32.79)     2:04.94 (35.36)
 24 Jackson, Laurie J            Lakers-NI            2:05.29    2:05.29        
                  29.34     1:00.72 (31.38)     1:33.00 (32.28)     2:05.29 (32.29)
 25 Chang, Linda                 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:01.68    2:05.35        
                  28.39       59.64 (31.25)     1:32.20 (32.56)     2:05.35 (33.15)
 26 Barber, Caitlin M            BUF-NI               2:10.59    2:05.88        
                  29.56     1:01.93 (32.37)     1:34.35 (32.42)     2:05.88 (31.53)
 27 Rode, Ashley                 Lakers-NI            2:08.40    2:07.76        
                  28.20       59.64 (31.44)     1:33.41 (33.77)     2:07.76 (34.35)
 28 Eisenmenger, Sarah E         Suny Brockport-MR    2:06.58    2:10.61        
                  29.39     1:01.60 (32.21)     1:35.69 (34.09)     2:10.61 (34.92)
 29 Weigand, Erin A              BUF-NI               2:12.16    2:13.76        
                  30.36     1:03.76 (33.40)     1:38.25 (34.49)     2:13.76 (35.51)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 1:38.71        1994 Louis Petto, New Paltz                     
   SUNY MEET: * 1:39.73        1994 Louis Petto, New Paltz                     
    ECC Pool: P 1:37.31        2001 Read Boon, Kenyon                          
                1:39.33  ACUT
                1:40.60  INVT Invited Time
                1:41.75  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Drew           Suny Geneseo-NI      1:44.70    1:43.78         20  
                  23.53       49.56 (26.03)     1:16.15 (26.59)     1:43.78 (27.63)
  2 Blaszak, Matt R        CORT                 1:44.89    1:44.44         17  
                  23.92       50.12 (26.20)     1:17.05 (26.93)     1:44.44 (27.39)
  3 Distler, Matt S        CORT                 1:46.14    1:45.51         16  
                  23.89       50.15 (26.26)     1:17.33 (27.18)     1:45.51 (28.18)
  4 Foley, Nate D          Suny Geneseo-NI      1:46.87    1:46.71         15  
                  24.54       51.31 (26.77)     1:19.13 (27.82)     1:46.71 (27.58)
  5 Nastasi, Pete J        New Paltz-AD         1:46.14    1:46.75         14  
                  24.47       51.59 (27.12)     1:19.08 (27.49)     1:46.75 (27.67)
  6 Dubois, Nate C         Suny Brockport-MR    1:46.99    1:47.35         13  
                  24.13       50.87 (26.74)     1:19.09 (28.22)     1:47.35 (28.26)
  7 Spatzer, Alex          CORT                 1:47.06    1:47.57         12  
                  24.37       51.54 (27.17)     1:19.60 (28.06)     1:47.57 (27.97)
  8 Schiappa, Frank        Suny Geneseo-NI      1:47.06    1:47.60         11  
                  24.24       51.28 (27.04)     1:19.13 (27.85)     1:47.60 (28.47)
B - Final
  9 Strothenke, Luke J     CORT                 1:47.94    1:46.76          9  
                  24.31       51.53 (27.22)     1:18.62 (27.09)     1:46.76 (28.14)
 10 Minnick, Andrew        Lakers-NI            1:47.62    1:46.96          7  
                  25.06       52.18 (27.12)     1:19.59 (27.41)     1:46.96 (27.37)
 11 Donaghy, Daniel        ONEO                 1:47.55    1:47.26          6  
                  24.76       51.66 (26.90)     1:19.40 (27.74)     1:47.26 (27.86)
 12 Pamlanye, Matt         Lakers-NI            1:48.77    1:48.59          5  
                  24.90       52.35 (27.45)     1:20.62 (28.27)     1:48.59 (27.97)
 13 Van Hall, Adrian E     Suny Fredonia-MR     1:49.44    1:49.07          4  
                  25.44       53.62 (28.18)     1:22.01 (28.39)     1:49.07 (27.06)
 14 Dubois, Nick B         New Paltz-AD         1:49.11    1:49.19          3  
                  25.58       53.21 (27.63)     1:21.13 (27.92)     1:49.19 (28.06)
 15 Burns, Cody            Suny Brockport-MR    1:49.41    1:50.13          2  
                  24.45       51.85 (27.40)     1:20.73 (28.88)     1:50.13 (29.40)
 16 Rusinak, Lucas S       New Paltz-AD         1:49.47    1:51.79          1  
                  25.46       54.05 (28.59)     1:23.07 (29.02)     1:51.79 (28.72)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 1:38.71        1994 Louis Petto, New Paltz                     
   SUNY MEET: * 1:39.73        1994 Louis Petto, New Paltz                     
    ECC Pool: P 1:37.31        2001 Read Boon, Kenyon                          
                1:39.33  ACUT
                1:40.60  INVT Invited Time
                1:41.75  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Drew                 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:46.65    1:44.70 q      
                  24.28       49.99 (25.71)     1:16.87 (26.88)     1:44.70 (27.83)
  2 Blaszak, Matt R              CORT                 1:48.44    1:44.89 q      
                  24.76       50.92 (26.16)     1:17.84 (26.92)     1:44.89 (27.05)
  3 Distler, Matt S              CORT                 1:50.47    1:46.14 q      
                  24.53       50.96 (26.43)     1:18.28 (27.32)     1:46.14 (27.86)
  3 Nastasi, Pete J              New Paltz-AD         1:47.74    1:46.14 q      
                  24.43       51.48 (27.05)     1:18.84 (27.36)     1:46.14 (27.30)
  5 Foley, Nate D                Suny Geneseo-NI      1:49.81    1:46.87 q      
                  24.71       51.27 (26.56)     1:18.66 (27.39)     1:46.87 (28.21)
  6 Dubois, Nate C               Suny Brockport-MR    1:48.61    1:46.99 q      
                  23.59       49.96 (26.37)     1:17.84 (27.88)     1:46.99 (29.15)
  7 Schiappa, Frank              Suny Geneseo-NI      1:58.31    1:47.06 q      
                  24.57       51.87 (27.30)     1:19.36 (27.49)     1:47.06 (27.70)
  7 Spatzer, Alex                CORT                 1:50.90    1:47.06 q      
                  24.86       51.88 (27.02)     1:19.34 (27.46)     1:47.06 (27.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Donaghy, Daniel              ONEO                 1:51.68    1:47.55 q      
                  24.93       51.86 (26.93)     1:19.77 (27.91)     1:47.55 (27.78)
 10 Minnick, Andrew              Lakers-NI            1:49.96    1:47.62 q      
                  24.77       51.73 (26.96)     1:19.49 (27.76)     1:47.62 (28.13)
 11 Strothenke, Luke J           CORT                 1:50.56    1:47.94 q      
                  24.72       51.97 (27.25)     1:19.70 (27.73)     1:47.94 (28.24)
 12 Pamlanye, Matt               Lakers-NI            1:52.66    1:48.77 q      
                  25.04       52.22 (27.18)     1:20.65 (28.43)     1:48.77 (28.12)
 13 Dubois, Nick B               New Paltz-AD         1:53.38    1:49.11 q      
                  25.01       52.34 (27.33)     1:20.72 (28.38)     1:49.11 (28.39)
 14 Burns, Cody                  Suny Brockport-MR    1:54.08    1:49.41 q      
                  24.73       52.19 (27.46)     1:20.99 (28.80)     1:49.41 (28.42)
 15 Van Hall, Adrian E           Suny Fredonia-MR     1:51.90    1:49.44 q      
                  25.42       53.11 (27.69)     1:21.54 (28.43)     1:49.44 (27.90)
 16 Rusinak, Lucas S             New Paltz-AD         1:51.62    1:49.47 q      
                  25.25       53.36 (28.11)     1:22.00 (28.64)     1:49.47 (27.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Strothenke, Dan              Suny Geneseo-NI      1:51.24    1:49.60        
                  24.74       52.18 (27.44)     1:20.73 (28.55)     1:49.60 (28.87)
 18 Beebe, Matt                  Suny Fredonia-MR     1:51.98    1:50.17        
                  25.11       52.28 (27.17)     1:21.04 (28.76)     1:50.17 (29.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Adamczak, Dave J             Suny Fredonia-MR     1:57.67    1:51.02        
                  24.43       52.16 (27.73)     1:22.10 (29.94)     1:51.02 (28.92)
 20 Johnson, Tyler               ONEO                 1:55.04    1:51.35        
                  25.81       54.07 (28.26)     1:22.72 (28.65)     1:51.35 (28.63)
 21 Bree, Kyle                   Suny Brockport-MR    1:55.66    1:51.98        
                  25.49       53.72 (28.23)     1:22.69 (28.97)     1:51.98 (29.29)
 22 Berbach, Bradley M           BUF-NI               1:56.42    1:52.08        
                  25.85       54.48 (28.63)     1:23.73 (29.25)     1:52.08 (28.35)
 23 Chouinard, Andy E            Suny Brockport-MR    1:55.85    1:52.15        
                  25.44       53.59 (28.15)     1:22.72 (29.13)     1:52.15 (29.43)
 24 Drmacich, Conor J            Suny Fredonia-MR     1:54.35    1:52.32        
                  25.21       52.88 (27.67)     1:22.40 (29.52)     1:52.32 (29.92)
 25 Galusha, Cody                ONEO                 1:56.04    1:52.38        
                  25.81       54.03 (28.22)     1:23.39 (29.36)     1:52.38 (28.99)
 26 Maximowicz, Daniel J         CORT                 1:54.81    1:52.82        
                  24.61       52.37 (27.76)     1:22.10 (29.73)     1:52.82 (30.72)
 27 Donaghy, Collin              ONEO                 1:55.53    1:53.04        
                  25.72       53.87 (28.15)     1:23.20 (29.33)     1:53.04 (29.84)
 28 Place, Jake D                Suny Brockport-MR    1:54.49    1:53.12        
                  26.21       54.92 (28.71)     1:23.87 (28.95)     1:53.12 (29.25)
 29 Shawe, Merrick               ONEO                 1:57.14    1:53.51        
                  24.84       53.13 (28.29)     1:23.06 (29.93)     1:53.51 (30.45)
 30 Wurster, Dustin T            Suny Brockport-MR    1:59.69    1:53.91        
                  24.73       52.97 (28.24)     1:23.11 (30.14)     1:53.91 (30.80)
 31 Dominesey, Tyler             ONEO                 2:07.01    1:59.65        
                  26.21       55.53 (29.32)     1:26.96 (31.43)     1:59.65 (32.69)
 -- Spader, Jack                 New Paltz-AD         1:54.19         DQ        
                  25.85       54.01 (28.16)     1:22.33 (28.32)          DQ (28.54)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 1:04.16        2009 Jenny Van Etten, Oswego                    
   SUNY MEET: * 1:05.78        2010 Taylor Houseman, Cortland                  
    ECC Pool: P 1:01.81   2/23/2007 Lauren Beaudreau, UR                       
                1:03.45  ACUT
                1:05.30  INVT Invited Time
                1:06.38  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Auer, Michaela         CORT                 1:07.40    1:07.43         20  
                  31.72     1:07.43 (35.71)                                        
  2 Andrasek, Stephani     Suny Fredonia-MR     1:08.48    1:07.53         17  
                  31.72     1:07.53 (35.81)                                        
  3 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin      Suny Geneseo-NI      1:08.06    1:07.73         16  
                  32.02     1:07.73 (35.71)                                        
  4 Harris, Katherine      CORT                 1:08.97    1:08.36         15  
                  32.75     1:08.36 (35.61)                                        
  5 Reed, Delia            Lakers-NI            1:08.53    1:09.00         14  
                  31.77     1:09.00 (37.23)                                        
  6 Flood, Katie           Lakers-NI            1:09.93    1:09.63         13  
                  32.52     1:09.63 (37.11)                                        
  7 Maye, Katie            Lakers-NI            1:09.24    1:09.98         12  
                  32.74     1:09.98 (37.24)                                        
  8 Jakubek, Anna A        New Paltz-AD         1:10.16    1:10.37         11  
                  32.28     1:10.37 (38.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stewart, Colleen M     New Paltz-AD         1:10.51    1:09.91          9  
                  32.49     1:09.91 (37.42)                                        
 10 Melewski, Melanie      Suny Brockport-MR    1:10.71    1:10.10          7  
                  32.71     1:10.10 (37.39)                                        
 11 Magliola, Kristen      ONEO                 1:10.36    1:10.69          6  
                  33.31     1:10.69 (37.38)                                        
 12 Sherard, Ashley        CORT                 1:10.75    1:11.10          5  
                  33.05     1:11.10 (38.05)                                        
 13 Goralski, Eileen       Suny Geneseo-NI      1:12.07    1:11.76          4  
                  33.92     1:11.76 (37.84)                                        
 14 Dewey, Erin P          Suny Geneseo-NI      1:11.37    1:11.84          3  
                  34.27     1:11.84 (37.57)                                        
 15 Binzer, Ghena E        Suny Potsdam-AD      1:11.59    1:12.59          2  
                  33.84     1:12.59 (38.75)                                        
 16 Miller, Molly E        CORT                 1:12.27    1:12.75          1  
                  34.18     1:12.75 (38.57)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 1:04.16        2009 Jenny Van Etten, Oswego                    
   SUNY MEET: * 1:05.78        2010 Taylor Houseman, Cortland                  
    ECC Pool: P 1:01.81   2/23/2007 Lauren Beaudreau, UR                       
                1:03.45  ACUT
                1:05.30  INVT Invited Time
                1:06.38  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Auer, Michaela               CORT                 1:10.07    1:07.40 q      
                  31.89     1:07.40 (35.51)                                        
  2 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G          Suny Geneseo-NI      1:06.94    1:08.06 q      
                  32.24     1:08.06 (35.82)                                        
  3 Andrasek, Stephanie S        Suny Fredonia-MR     1:09.13    1:08.48 q      
                  32.25     1:08.48 (36.23)                                        
  4 Reed, Delia                  Lakers-NI            1:11.14    1:08.53 q      
                  31.52     1:08.53 (37.01)                                        
  5 Harris, Katherine            CORT                 1:12.20    1:08.97 q      
                  33.04     1:08.97 (35.93)                                        
  6 Maye, Katie                  Lakers-NI            1:10.00    1:09.24 q      
                  32.20     1:09.24 (37.04)                                        
  7 Flood, Katie                 Lakers-NI            1:10.50    1:09.93 q      
                  33.08     1:09.93 (36.85)                                        
  8 Jakubek, Anna A              New Paltz-AD         1:10.80    1:10.16 q      
                  32.05     1:10.16 (38.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Magliola, Kristen            ONEO                 1:12.82    1:10.36 q      
                  33.59     1:10.36 (36.77)                                        
 10 Stewart, Colleen M           New Paltz-AD         1:12.80    1:10.51 q      
                  32.70     1:10.51 (37.81)                                        
 11 Melewski, Melanie A          Suny Brockport-MR    1:10.68    1:10.71 q      
                  33.49     1:10.71 (37.22)                                        
 12 Sherard, Ashley              CORT                 1:12.42    1:10.75 q      
                  33.14     1:10.75 (37.61)                                        
 13 Dewey, Erin P                Suny Geneseo-NI      1:10.92    1:11.37 q      
                  34.44     1:11.37 (36.93)                                        
 14 Binzer, Ghena E              Suny Potsdam-AD      1:12.85    1:11.59 q      
                  33.10     1:11.59 (38.49)                                        
 15 Goralski, Eileen             Suny Geneseo-NI      1:11.83    1:12.07 q      
                  33.87     1:12.07 (38.20)                                        
 16 Miller, Molly E              CORT                 1:15.72    1:12.27 q      
                  34.17     1:12.27 (38.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lynch, Amanda                New Paltz-AD         1:15.56    1:12.38        
                  33.67     1:12.38 (38.71)                                        
 18 Brennan, Alyssa              ONEO                 1:11.46    1:12.75        
                  34.17     1:12.75 (38.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jessmer, Amy L               Suny Brockport-MR    1:15.56    1:13.02        
                  34.00     1:13.02 (39.02)                                        
 20 Morgano, Rachel              Suny Fredonia-MR     1:15.86    1:13.38        
                  34.27     1:13.38 (39.11)                                        
 21 Lown, Katina                 New Paltz-AD         1:13.56    1:13.68        
                  34.08     1:13.68 (39.60)                                        
 22 Solly, Renee                 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:16.74    1:14.10        
                  34.14     1:14.10 (39.96)                                        
 23 Zotter, Ashley               ONEO                 1:16.26    1:15.61        
                  35.73     1:15.61 (39.88)                                        
 24 Nastasi, Kristina            ONEO                 1:18.13    1:16.22        
                  36.32     1:16.22 (39.90)                                        
 25 Ignelzi, Lauren E            BUF-NI               1:20.65    1:16.50        
                  35.95     1:16.50 (40.55)                                        
 26 Bajer, Ashley L              BUF-NI               1:19.73    1:16.58        
                  36.23     1:16.58 (40.35)                                        
 27 Barr, Kylie R                Suny Potsdam-AD      1:15.94    1:18.42        
                  36.42     1:18.42 (42.00)                                        
 28 Griffin, Emily               Lakers-NI            1:19.24    1:18.70        
                  35.70     1:18.70 (43.00)                                        
 29 Achin, Taylor                Lakers-NI            1:20.02    1:20.85        
                  37.55     1:20.85 (43.30)                                        
 30 Garland, Elora M             Suny Potsdam-AD      1:20.42    1:21.52        
                  38.20     1:21.52 (43.32)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 57.10        2011 CJ Schaub, Geneseo                           
   SUNY MEET: * 57.10        2011 CJ Schaub, Geneseo                           
    ECC Pool: P 53.74   2/18/2011 Lovro Bilonic, Saint Peter's-NJ              
                56.02  ACUT
                56.75  INVT Invited Time
                57.81  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Xander J       Suny Potsdam-AD        57.89      57.67 BCUT    20  
                  26.91       57.67 (30.76)                                        
  2 Salvatore, Daniel      CORT                   57.72      57.86         17  
                  26.92       57.86 (30.94)                                        
  3 Schaub, CJ M           Suny Geneseo-NI        58.48      58.04         16  
                  26.83       58.04 (31.21)                                        
  4 Pink, Kenneth J        Suny Geneseo-NI        58.92      58.32         15  
                  27.18       58.32 (31.14)                                        
  5 Harmon, Dereck         Lakers-NI            1:00.09      59.11         14  
                  27.39       59.11 (31.72)                                        
  6 Kelley, Ryan T         BUF-NI                 59.48      59.23         13  
                  27.62       59.23 (31.61)                                        
  7 Zimmerman, Richie      Suny Potsdam-AD        59.96      59.55         12  
                  28.23       59.55 (31.32)                                        
  8 Vaughn, Alex           ONEO                 1:00.73    1:00.62         11  
                  28.38     1:00.62 (32.24)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bertoldo, Scott        ONEO                 1:01.12    1:00.41          9  
                  28.16     1:00.41 (32.25)                                        
 10 Taylor, Zane V         New Paltz-AD         1:00.79    1:00.89          7  
                  28.24     1:00.89 (32.65)                                        
 11 MacQuarrie, Daniel     CORT                 1:00.97    1:00.97          6  
                  28.18     1:00.97 (32.79)                                        
 12 Marks, Greg            Suny Geneseo-NI      1:01.44    1:01.05          5  
                  28.87     1:01.05 (32.18)                                        
 13 O'Connell, Chris       Suny Brockport-MR    1:02.82    1:01.80          4  
                  29.11     1:01.80 (32.69)                                        
 14 Hazelton, Ian E        New Paltz-AD         1:01.38    1:02.28          3  
                  28.75     1:02.28 (33.53)                                        
 15 MacDonald, Gregory     CORT                 1:02.75    1:02.33          2  
                  29.41     1:02.33 (32.92)                                        
 16 Borrelli, Jeremy R     New Paltz-AD         1:02.23    1:03.63          1  
                  29.44     1:03.63 (34.19)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 57.10        2011 CJ Schaub, Geneseo                           
   SUNY MEET: * 57.10        2011 CJ Schaub, Geneseo                           
    ECC Pool: P 53.74   2/18/2011 Lovro Bilonic, Saint Peter's-NJ              
                56.02  ACUT
                56.75  INVT Invited Time
                57.81  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salvatore, Daniel J          CORT                 1:02.19      57.72 qBCUT  
                  26.76       57.72 (30.96)                                        
  2 Taylor, Xander J             Suny Potsdam-AD        59.26      57.89 q      
                  27.25       57.89 (30.64)                                        
  3 Schaub, CJ M                 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:00.19      58.48 q      
                  27.30       58.48 (31.18)                                        
  4 Pink, Kenneth J              Suny Geneseo-NI        59.38      58.92 q      
                  27.80       58.92 (31.12)                                        
  5 Kelley, Ryan T               BUF-NI               1:03.30      59.48 q      
                  27.56       59.48 (31.92)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Richie A          Suny Potsdam-AD      1:01.51      59.96 q      
                  27.98       59.96 (31.98)                                        
  7 Harmon, Dereck               Lakers-NI            1:02.03    1:00.09 q      
                  27.59     1:00.09 (32.50)                                        
  8 Vaughn, Alex                 ONEO                 1:02.17    1:00.73 q      
                  28.18     1:00.73 (32.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor, Zane V               New Paltz-AD         1:03.66    1:00.79 q      
                  27.95     1:00.79 (32.84)                                        
 10 MacQuarrie, Daniel L         CORT                 1:01.92    1:00.97 q      
                  28.40     1:00.97 (32.57)                                        
 11 Bertoldo, Scott              ONEO                 1:04.17    1:01.12 q      
                  28.69     1:01.12 (32.43)                                        
 12 Hazelton, Ian E              New Paltz-AD         1:05.59    1:01.38 q      
                  28.83     1:01.38 (32.55)                                        
 13 Marks, Greg                  Suny Geneseo-NI      1:03.12    1:01.44 q      
                  28.83     1:01.44 (32.61)                                        
 14 Borrelli, Jeremy R           New Paltz-AD         1:02.49    1:02.23 q      
                  28.70     1:02.23 (33.53)                                        
 15 MacDonald, Gregory D         CORT                 1:04.35    1:02.75 q      
                  29.63     1:02.75 (33.12)                                        
 16 O'Connell, Chris             Suny Brockport-MR    1:03.66    1:02.82 q      
                  29.04     1:02.82 (33.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sutz, Mike                   CORT                 1:05.38    1:03.10        
                  30.03     1:03.10 (33.07)                                        
 18 Harrington, Connor           Lakers-NI            1:05.67    1:03.32        
                  29.01     1:03.32 (34.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stadler, Vince J             BUF-NI               1:05.54    1:03.66        
                  29.54     1:03.66 (34.12)                                        
 20 Meyers, Luke                 New Paltz-AD         1:06.37    1:03.90        
                  29.90     1:03.90 (34.00)                                        
 21 Mocniak, Fred L              Suny Potsdam-AD      1:05.71    1:04.57        
                  30.44     1:04.57 (34.13)                                        
 22 Pilo, Matthew                Lakers-NI            1:07.70    1:04.78        
                  29.73     1:04.78 (35.05)                                        
 23 Brauer, Daniel L             BUF-NI               1:05.89    1:05.53        
                  30.10     1:05.53 (35.43)                                        
 24 Rao, Andrew L                Suny Potsdam-AD      1:09.72    1:05.66        
                  30.51     1:05.66 (35.15)                                        
 25 Yavid, Michael               ONEO                 1:06.57    1:05.73        
                  30.30     1:05.73 (35.43)                                        
 26 Hawes, Justin Z              Suny Fredonia-MR     1:08.26    1:06.10        
                  31.70     1:06.10 (34.40)                                        
 27 Hourigan, Steven             ONEO                 1:08.73    1:06.25        
                  31.30     1:06.25 (34.95)                                        
 28 Berliner, Noah S             Suny Potsdam-AD      1:10.92    1:06.57        
                  30.68     1:06.57 (35.89)                                        
 29 Kassem, Ramsey A             BUF-NI                    NT    1:07.21        
                  31.80     1:07.21 (35.41)                                        
 30 Deubel, Jake J               Suny Brockport-MR    1:07.63    1:07.43        
                  31.63     1:07.43 (35.80)                                        
 31 Arrigo, Charley              Suny Fredonia-MR     1:07.95    1:08.97        
                  31.37     1:08.97 (37.60)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 55.53   2/10/2012 Yuka Suzuka, New Paltz                       
   SUNY MEET: * 55.53   2/10/2012 Yuka Suzuka, New Paltz                       
    ECC Pool: P 53.51   2/25/2011 Lauren Hines, Richmond                       
                56.29  ACUT
                57.23  INVT Invited Time
                58.43  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suzuka, Yuka           New Paltz-AD           57.21      55.53!ACUT    20  
                  26.80       55.53 (28.73)                                        
  2 Wixson, Haleigh        Suny Geneseo-NI        58.28      58.59         17  
                  27.61       58.59 (30.98)                                        
  3 Boyce, Lauren R        Suny Geneseo-NI      1:00.34      59.87         16  
                  29.34       59.87 (30.53)                                        
  4 Follman, Camille S     Suny Fredonia-MR     1:00.91    1:00.96         15  
                  29.45     1:00.96 (31.51)                                        
  5 Rosa, Steph A          Suny Fredonia-MR     1:01.22    1:01.24         14  
                  29.81     1:01.24 (31.43)                                        
  6 Cahill, Carly          ONEO                 1:01.56    1:01.88         13  
                  29.67     1:01.88 (32.21)                                        
  7 Molfino, Lindsey       ONEO                 1:01.77    1:02.38         12  
                  30.37     1:02.38 (32.01)                                        
  8 Luke, Erin E           Suny Brockport-MR    1:01.84    1:02.82         11  
                  29.62     1:02.82 (33.20)                                        
B - Final
  9 MacDonald, Abigail     CORT                 1:01.97      59.74          9  
                  29.09       59.74 (30.65)                                        
 10 Scalise, Victoria      New Paltz-AD         1:02.42    1:01.59          7  
                  30.27     1:01.59 (31.32)                                        
 11 Ginty, Emi M           Suny Fredonia-MR     1:02.21    1:01.62          6  
                  29.92     1:01.62 (31.70)                                        
 12 Roe, Kelsey            CORT                 1:03.58    1:02.81          5  
                  30.72     1:02.81 (32.09)                                        
 13 Molloy, Erin           Lakers-NI            1:04.07    1:03.22          4  
                  30.19     1:03.22 (33.03)                                        
 14 Brennan, Alyssa        ONEO                 1:03.78    1:03.78          3  
                  31.00     1:03.78 (32.78)                                        
 15 Henningham, Breonn     Suny Fredonia-MR     1:04.26    1:04.00          2  
                  31.49     1:04.00 (32.51)                                        
 16 Squilla, Julia M       BUF-NI               1:04.40    1:04.67          1  
                  31.47     1:04.67 (33.20)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 55.53   2/10/2012 Yuka Suzuka, New Paltz                       
   SUNY MEET: * 55.53   2/10/2012 Yuka Suzuka, New Paltz                       
    ECC Pool: P 53.51   2/25/2011 Lauren Hines, Richmond                       
                56.29  ACUT
                57.23  INVT Invited Time
                58.43  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suzuka, Yuka                 New Paltz-AD           58.83      57.21 qINVT  
                  27.68       57.21 (29.53)                                        
  2 Wixson, Haleigh              Suny Geneseo-NI        59.92      58.28 qBCUT  
                  27.82       58.28 (30.46)                                        
  3 Boyce, Lauren R              Suny Geneseo-NI      1:01.43    1:00.34 q      
                  29.55     1:00.34 (30.79)                                        
  4 Follman, Camille S           Suny Fredonia-MR     1:00.28    1:00.91 q      
                  29.25     1:00.91 (31.66)                                        
  5 Rosa, Steph A                Suny Fredonia-MR     1:00.20    1:01.22 q      
                  30.28     1:01.22 (30.94)                                        
  6 Cahill, Carly                ONEO                 1:04.81    1:01.56 q      
                  29.68     1:01.56 (31.88)                                        
  7 Molfino, Lindsey             ONEO                 1:04.71    1:01.77 q      
                  30.60     1:01.77 (31.17)                                        
  8 Luke, Erin E                 Suny Brockport-MR    1:02.81    1:01.84 q      
                  29.50     1:01.84 (32.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacDonald, Abigail B         CORT                 1:02.44    1:01.97 q      
                  30.11     1:01.97 (31.86)                                        
 10 Ginty, Emi M                 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:05.70    1:02.21 q      
                  30.19     1:02.21 (32.02)                                        
 11 Scalise, Victoria M          New Paltz-AD         1:03.91    1:02.42 q      
                  30.75     1:02.42 (31.67)                                        
 12 Roe, Kelsey                  CORT                 1:05.35    1:03.58 q      
                  30.86     1:03.58 (32.72)                                        
 13 Brennan, Alyssa              ONEO                 1:04.26    1:03.78 q      
                  30.89     1:03.78 (32.89)                                        
 14 Molloy, Erin                 Lakers-NI            1:04.83    1:04.07 q      
                  30.37     1:04.07 (33.70)                                        
 15 Henningham, Breonna L        Suny Fredonia-MR     1:06.28    1:04.26 q      
                  31.53     1:04.26 (32.73)                                        
 16 Squilla, Julia M             BUF-NI               1:08.76    1:04.40 q      
                  31.21     1:04.40 (33.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaplowitz, Lauren            CORT                 1:09.47    1:04.81        
                  30.81     1:04.81 (34.00)                                        
 18 Sonner, Hannah R             Suny Brockport-MR    1:07.90    1:05.67        
                  31.37     1:05.67 (34.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lopez, Ivy                   Lakers-NI            1:06.49    1:06.00        
                  31.36     1:06.00 (34.64)                                        
 20 Montroy, Paige E             Suny Potsdam-AD      1:07.54    1:06.05        
                  32.03     1:06.05 (34.02)                                        
 21 Thorp, Kaitlin               ONEO                 1:08.95    1:06.28        
                  32.40     1:06.28 (33.88)                                        
 22 Russell, Katie               Lakers-NI            1:10.06    1:06.96        
                  31.56     1:06.96 (35.40)                                        
 23 Kanoza, Em J                 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:08.22    1:07.17        
                  31.81     1:07.17 (35.36)                                        
 24 Carey, Alyssa C              Suny Potsdam-AD      1:08.39    1:07.99        
                  32.99     1:07.99 (35.00)                                        
 25 Henshaw, Taylor              New Paltz-AD         1:09.98    1:08.19        
                  32.16     1:08.19 (36.03)                                        
 26 Rode, Ashley                 Lakers-NI                 NT    1:08.53        
                  32.69     1:08.53 (35.84)                                        
 27 Erman, Ellen U               BUF-NI               1:08.91    1:10.02        
                  34.11     1:10.02 (35.91)                                        
 28 Carter, Emily                ONEO                 1:12.17    1:12.08        
                  35.45     1:12.08 (36.63)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 51.37   2/10/2012 Alex Miller, ONEO                            
   SUNY MEET: * 51.37   2/10/2012 Alex Miller, ONEO                            
    ECC Pool: P 48.19   3/12/2004 Rodrigo Ferreira, North Dakota-              
                49.85  ACUT
                50.78  INVT Invited Time
                51.83  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Alex           ONEO                   52.02      51.37!BCUT    20  
                  24.89       51.37 (26.48)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Jesse K       New Paltz-AD           52.41      51.65 BCUT    17  
                  25.04       51.65 (26.61)                                        
  3 Roe, Colton            ONEO                   52.03      52.03         16  
                  25.01       52.03 (27.02)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Josh J         Suny Geneseo-NI        53.54      52.73         15  
                  25.22       52.73 (27.51)                                        
  5 Strickland, Benjam     CORT                   52.84      52.99         14  
                  25.44       52.99 (27.55)                                        
  6 Drew, Daniel L         CORT                   53.46      53.04         13  
                  25.47       53.04 (27.57)                                        
  7 Jordan, Eric R         Suny Fredonia-MR       53.32      53.33         12  
                  25.95       53.33 (27.38)                                        
  8 Brennan, Austin F      Suny Geneseo-NI        53.48      54.36         11  
                  26.32       54.36 (28.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nelson, Justin R       CORT                   53.97      53.56          9  
                  26.43       53.56 (27.13)                                        
 10 Schaum, Nate J         BUF-NI                 53.91      53.98          7  
                  25.87       53.98 (28.11)                                        
 11 Case, Andrew           Suny Fredonia-MR       54.19      54.06          6  
                  26.20       54.06 (27.86)                                        
 12 Erickson, Robert H     BUF-NI                 54.48      54.24          5  
                  26.36       54.24 (27.88)                                        
 13 Lomas, Corey H         New Paltz-AD           54.78      54.94          4  
                  26.65       54.94 (28.29)                                        
 14 Weber, Adam            Lakers-NI              55.48      55.44          3  
                  26.85       55.44 (28.59)                                        
 15 Forbes, Antrico        CORT                   55.05      55.51          2  
                  26.35       55.51 (29.16)                                        
 16 Taylor, Jackson C      BUF-NI                 55.52      55.85          1  
                  27.28       55.85 (28.57)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 51.37   2/10/2012 Alex Miller, ONEO                            
   SUNY MEET: * 51.37   2/10/2012 Alex Miller, ONEO                            
    ECC Pool: P 48.19   3/12/2004 Rodrigo Ferreira, North Dakota-              
                49.85  ACUT
                50.78  INVT Invited Time
                51.83  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Alex                 ONEO                   54.46      52.02 q      
                  25.11       52.02 (26.91)                                        
  2 Roe, Colton                  ONEO                   54.11      52.03 q      
                  24.86       52.03 (27.17)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Jesse K             New Paltz-AD           53.60      52.41 q      
                  25.29       52.41 (27.12)                                        
  4 Strickland, Benjamin J       CORT                   55.51      52.84 q      
                  25.58       52.84 (27.26)                                        
  5 Jordan, Eric R               Suny Fredonia-MR       54.71      53.32 q      
                  25.94       53.32 (27.38)                                        
  6 Drew, Daniel L               CORT                   56.24      53.46 q      
                  25.76       53.46 (27.70)                                        
  7 Brennan, Austin F            Suny Geneseo-NI        55.99      53.48 q      
                  25.79       53.48 (27.69)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Josh J               Suny Geneseo-NI        53.09      53.54 q      
                  25.94       53.54 (27.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schaum, Nate J               BUF-NI                 56.41      53.91 q      
                  25.76       53.91 (28.15)                                        
 10 Nelson, Justin R             CORT                   55.14      53.97 q      
                  26.56       53.97 (27.41)                                        
 11 Case, Andrew                 Suny Fredonia-MR       56.18      54.19 q      
                  26.05       54.19 (28.14)                                        
 12 Erickson, Robert H           BUF-NI                 56.83      54.48 q      
                  26.01       54.48 (28.47)                                        
 13 Lomas, Corey H               New Paltz-AD           55.79      54.78 q      
                  26.30       54.78 (28.48)                                        
 14 Forbes, Antrico              CORT                   57.07      55.05 q      
                  26.03       55.05 (29.02)                                        
 15 Weber, Adam                  Lakers-NI              56.76      55.48 q      
                  26.75       55.48 (28.73)                                        
 16 Taylor, Jackson C            BUF-NI                 59.06      55.52 q      
                  26.95       55.52 (28.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dahlem, Branden              Suny Geneseo-NI        56.25      55.54        
                  27.01       55.54 (28.53)                                        
 18 Hass, Lucas                  ONEO                   57.09      55.56        
                  26.54       55.56 (29.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hatch, Brandon               Lakers-NI              57.10      56.21        
                  26.83       56.21 (29.38)                                        
 20 Trosin, Rudy                 Lakers-NI              57.04      56.75        
                  27.26       56.75 (29.49)                                        
 21 Griffin, Greg                CORT                   59.85      56.85        
                  27.37       56.85 (29.48)                                        
 22 Sweeny, Rob                  Suny Fredonia-MR       58.69      57.06        
                  28.40       57.06 (28.66)                                        
 23 Costa, Daniel S              Suny Potsdam-AD        58.91      57.07        
                  26.96       57.07 (30.11)                                        
 24 Killian, Logan               Lakers-NI              57.27      57.66        
                  26.73       57.66 (30.93)                                        
 25 Hubert-Leroche, Brandan      Suny Brockport-MR    1:01.20      58.04        
                  27.81       58.04 (30.23)                                        
 26 Farm, Bryan W                New Paltz-AD           59.10      58.29        
                  27.54       58.29 (30.75)                                        
 27 Snow, Dave                   Lakers-NI            1:01.27    1:00.29        
                  29.03     1:00.29 (31.26)                                        
 28 King, Cory R                 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:02.13    1:00.74        
                  28.87     1:00.74 (31.87)                                        
 29 Cohen, Brett A               Suny Brockport-MR    1:01.86    1:01.25        
                  29.12     1:01.25 (32.13)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 7:36.89        2009 SUNY Geneseo, Blue Wave                    
   SUNY MEET: * 7:41.42   2/13/2009 SUNY Geneseo, Blue Wave                    
                         J Anthone, M Lankes, A Dockstader, M Rodriguez    
    ECC Pool: P 7:19.65   2/23/2011 University of Richmond                     
                         L Hines, J Krebs, A Kuska, C Brackett             
                7:30.34  ACUT
                7:39.88  INVT Invited Time
                7:44.07  BCUT
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                        7:49.02    7:45.61         40  
     1) Powell, Lily F                  2) Vairo, Corinne D               
     3) Max, Elyssa H                   4) Max, Abby                      
                  27.47       57.07 (57.07)   1:26.86 (1:26.86)   1:56.83 (1:56.83)
        2:23.94 (27.11)     2:53.81 (56.98)   3:24.89 (1:28.06)   3:55.36 (1:58.53)
        4:21.39 (26.03)     4:51.03 (55.67)   5:21.76 (1:26.40)   5:53.13 (1:57.77)
        6:17.80 (24.67)     6:46.00 (52.87)   7:15.53 (1:22.40)   7:45.61 (1:52.48)
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                      8:00.87    7:50.35         34  
     1) Scalise, Victoria M             2) Rieth, Christine M             
     3) Buyes, Kat N                    4) Allocco, Chelsea B             
                  27.41       57.63 (57.63)   1:27.65 (1:27.65)   1:56.52 (1:56.52)
        2:23.01 (26.49)     2:52.31 (55.79)   3:22.64 (1:26.12)   3:52.89 (1:56.37)
        4:20.02 (27.13)     4:50.12 (57.23)   5:21.51 (1:28.62)   5:53.62 (2:00.73)
        6:20.19 (26.57)     6:49.76 (56.14)   7:20.37 (1:26.75)   7:50.35 (1:56.73)
  3 Suny Cortland  'A'                          8:13.13    7:53.10         32  
     1) Evans, Jessica L                2) Lanigan, Caitlin M             
     3) Caputo, Krista                  4) Culmo, Sarah J                 
                  26.89       57.22 (57.22)   1:28.10 (1:28.10)   1:58.61 (1:58.61)
        2:25.50 (26.89)     2:55.77 (57.16)   3:27.23 (1:28.62)   3:58.53 (1:59.92)
        4:25.49 (26.96)     4:55.23 (56.70)   5:25.80 (1:27.27)   5:56.64 (1:58.11)
        6:22.88 (26.24)     6:52.69 (56.05)   7:23.20 (1:26.56)   7:53.10 (1:56.46)
  4 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                       8:07.14    7:58.85         30  
     1) Ginty, Emi M                    2) Lodinsky, Lizzie J             
     3) Smith, Jenni                    4) Champoux, Kristen S            
                  28.05       57.78 (57.78)   1:28.32 (1:28.32)   1:58.66 (1:58.66)
        2:25.84 (27.18)     2:55.90 (57.24)   3:26.99 (1:28.33)   3:57.46 (1:58.80)
        4:24.35 (26.89)     4:54.47 (57.01)   5:25.94 (1:28.48)   5:56.89 (1:59.43)
        6:23.93 (27.04)     6:54.10 (57.21)   7:26.47 (1:29.58)   7:58.85 (2:01.96)
  5 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                      8:24.21    8:08.95         28  
     1) Hallinan, Courtney M            2) Macdonald, Chloe J             
     3) Whitney, Paige A                4) Melewski, Melanie A            
                  28.27       59.50 (59.50)   1:32.20 (1:32.20)   2:05.18 (2:05.18)
        2:33.33 (28.15)     3:04.05 (58.87)   3:35.89 (1:30.71)   4:08.23 (2:03.05)
        4:35.34 (27.11)     5:05.39 (57.16)   5:36.37 (1:28.14)   6:07.96 (1:59.73)
        6:34.91 (26.95)     7:05.71 (57.75)   7:37.54 (1:29.58)   8:08.95 (2:00.99)
  6 Suny Oneonta  'A'                           8:23.46    8:10.15         26  
     1) Magliola, Kristen               2) Chocko, Hillary                
     3) Molfino, Lindsey                4) Cahill, Carly                  
                  27.48       57.42 (57.42)   1:28.71 (1:28.71)   2:12.97 (2:12.97)
                            2:58.14 (45.17)   3:30.16 (1:17.19)   4:02.52 (1:49.55)
        4:31.13 (28.61)   5:03.52 (1:01.00)   5:36.83 (1:34.31)   6:10.47 (2:07.95)
        6:37.27 (26.80)     7:07.82 (57.35)   7:39.37 (1:28.90)   8:10.15 (1:59.68)
  7 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                 8:26.05    8:10.43         24  
     1) Cich, Stacy                     2) Flood, Katie                   
     3) Heagerty, Molly                 4) Jackson, Laurie J              
                  28.69       59.13 (59.13)   1:30.34 (1:30.34)   2:01.03 (2:01.03)
        2:27.42 (26.39)     2:57.35 (56.32)   3:29.35 (1:28.32)   4:01.26 (2:00.23)
        4:29.16 (27.90)     5:00.74 (59.48)   5:32.62 (1:31.36)   6:04.58 (2:03.32)
        6:31.93 (27.35)     7:03.32 (58.74)   7:36.76 (1:32.18)   8:10.43 (2:05.85)
  8 Buffalo State College Swimming-NI  'A'      8:22.64    8:11.15         22  
     1) Mergler, Kaitlin M              2) Strom, Jenny V                 
     3) Barber, Caitlin M               4) Skarupinski, Naomi M           
                  27.43       57.34 (57.34)   1:27.44 (1:27.44)   1:57.23 (1:57.23)
        2:24.76 (27.53)     2:55.71 (58.48)   3:27.12 (1:29.89)   3:57.31 (2:00.08)
        4:25.88 (28.57)   4:57.40 (1:00.09)   5:30.22 (1:32.91)   6:03.03 (2:05.72)
        6:31.23 (28.20)   7:03.17 (1:00.14)   7:36.71 (1:33.68)   8:11.15 (2:08.12)
  9 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                        8:40.70    8:49.43         18  
     1) Montroy, Paige E                2) Garland, Elora M               
     3) Carey, Alyssa C                 4) Kanoza, Em J                   
                  30.17   1:04.05 (1:04.05)   1:39.20 (1:39.20)   2:14.47 (2:14.47)
        2:43.75 (29.28)   3:17.66 (1:03.19)   3:53.33 (1:38.86)   4:28.02 (2:13.55)
        4:45.73 (17.71)   5:32.26 (1:04.24)   6:07.18 (1:39.16)   6:41.02 (2:13.00)
        7:09.75 (28.73)   7:43.05 (1:02.03)   8:16.37 (1:35.35)   8:49.43 (2:08.41)
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 6:50.34        1997 Geneseo, Geneseo                           
   SUNY MEET: * 6:53.75   2/13/2009 SUNY Geneseo, Blue Wave                    
                         S Culhane, D Strothenke, N Foley, C Sugnet        
    ECC Pool: P 6:34.57   3/12/2004 Cal St.-Bakersfield                        
                         G Mroz, K Simas, S Dawson, P Gegotek              
                6:41.67  ACUT
                6:52.52  INVT Invited Time
                6:53.02  BCUT
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Oneonta  'A'                           7:20.24    7:01.52         40  
     1) Roe, Colton                     2) Donaghy, Daniel                
     3) Walsh, Ryan                     4) Miller, Alex                   
                  24.08       50.87 (50.87)   1:18.43 (1:18.43)   1:45.99 (1:45.99)
        2:09.69 (23.70)     2:36.67 (50.68)   3:04.46 (1:18.47)   3:32.54 (1:46.55)
        3:56.15 (23.61)     4:22.92 (50.38)   4:50.51 (1:17.97)   5:17.68 (1:45.14)
        5:41.07 (23.39)     6:07.38 (49.70)   6:34.81 (1:17.13)   7:01.52 (1:43.84)
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                        7:17.38    7:01.74         34  
     1) Foley, Nate D                   2) Schiappa, Frank                
     3) Strothenke, Dan                 4) Rogers, Drew                   
                  24.83       51.72 (51.72)   1:19.42 (1:19.42)   1:46.89 (1:46.89)
        2:10.94 (24.05)     2:37.56 (50.67)   3:04.78 (1:17.89)   3:31.94 (1:45.05)
        3:55.63 (23.69)     4:22.53 (50.59)   4:50.23 (1:18.29)   5:18.57 (1:46.63)
        5:42.07 (23.50)     6:08.18 (49.61)   6:34.64 (1:16.07)   7:01.74 (1:43.17)
  3 Suny Cortland  'A'                          7:20.37    7:03.05         32  
     1) Blaszak, Matt R                 2) Spatzer, Alex                  
     3) Simon, Judd R                   4) Distler, Matt S                
                  24.35       50.88 (50.88)   1:17.92 (1:17.92)   1:44.65 (1:44.65)
        2:08.67 (24.02)     2:36.17 (51.52)   3:04.63 (1:19.98)   3:32.74 (1:48.09)
        3:55.98 (23.24)     4:22.93 (50.19)   4:50.73 (1:17.99)   5:18.26 (1:45.52)
        5:41.57 (23.31)     6:08.12 (49.86)   6:35.51 (1:17.25)   7:03.05 (1:44.79)
  4 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                 7:21.00    7:05.24         30  
     1) Minnick, Andrew                 2) Prophet, Jordan                
     3) Hoag, Kyle                      4) Pamlanye, Matt                 
                  25.24       52.21 (52.21)   1:19.87 (1:19.87)   1:47.58 (1:47.58)
        2:10.62 (23.04)     2:36.41 (48.83)   3:03.24 (1:15.66)   3:30.76 (1:43.18)
        3:54.56 (23.80)     4:21.68 (50.92)   4:49.29 (1:18.53)   5:17.33 (1:46.57)
        5:41.22 (23.89)     6:08.51 (51.18)   6:36.83 (1:19.50)   7:05.24 (1:47.91)
  5 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                        7:36.76    7:10.64         28  
     1) Wentz, Ryan C                   2) Domfort, Marcus G              
     3) Zimmerman, Richie A             4) Taylor, Xander J               
                  24.77       51.42 (51.42)   1:19.20 (1:19.20)   1:48.21 (1:48.21)
        2:12.89 (24.68)     2:41.13 (52.92)   3:10.07 (1:21.86)   3:38.26 (1:50.05)
        4:02.41 (24.15)     4:29.35 (51.09)   4:57.73 (1:19.47)   5:25.98 (1:47.72)
        5:49.85 (23.87)     6:16.27 (50.29)   6:43.32 (1:17.34)   7:10.64 (1:44.66)
  6 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                      7:13.21    7:13.01         26  
     1) Battisti, Marc                  2) Sweeney, Jesse K               
     3) Dubois, Nick B                  4) Nastasi, Pete J                
                  24.28       51.79 (51.79)   1:20.12 (1:20.12)   1:48.73 (1:48.73)
        2:11.79 (23.06)     2:39.33 (50.60)   3:07.92 (1:19.19)   3:36.80 (1:48.07)
        4:01.04 (24.24)     4:28.97 (52.17)   4:57.29 (1:20.49)   5:25.73 (1:48.93)
        5:49.53 (23.80)     6:16.80 (51.07)   6:44.88 (1:19.15)   7:13.01 (1:47.28)
  7 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                      7:39.71    7:15.95         24  
     1) Dubois, Nate C                  2) Burns, Cody                    
     3) Bree, Kyle                      4) Smith, Ken J                   
                  24.12       50.72 (50.72)   1:18.71 (1:18.71)   1:46.74 (1:46.74)
        2:10.56 (23.82)     2:37.69 (50.95)   3:06.44 (1:19.70)   3:35.50 (1:48.76)
        4:00.35 (24.85)     4:28.64 (53.14)   4:58.13 (1:22.63)   5:27.46 (1:51.96)
        5:51.45 (23.99)     6:19.23 (51.77)   6:48.17 (1:20.71)   7:15.95 (1:48.49)
  8 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                       7:24.65    7:16.90         22  
     1) Beebe, Matt                     2) Adamczak, Dave J               
     3) Van Hall, Adrian E              4) Jordan, Eric R                 
                  24.83       52.00 (52.00)   1:20.75 (1:20.75)   1:50.66 (1:50.66)
        2:14.19 (23.53)     2:41.34 (50.68)   3:10.03 (1:19.37)   3:39.01 (1:48.35)
        4:03.57 (24.56)     4:31.27 (52.26)   4:59.80 (1:20.79)   5:27.27 (1:48.26)
        5:51.55 (24.28)     6:19.89 (52.62)   6:49.19 (1:21.92)   7:16.90 (1:49.63)
  9 Buffalo State College Swimming-NI  'A'      7:39.43    7:17.49         18  
     1) Miner, Samuel W                 2) Berbach, Bradley M             
     3) Erickson, Robert H              4) Taylor, Jackson C              
                  25.61       52.85 (52.85)   1:20.27 (1:20.27)   1:48.22 (1:48.22)
        2:13.24 (25.02)     2:41.91 (53.69)   3:10.69 (1:22.47)   3:39.40 (1:51.18)
        4:03.92 (24.52)     4:31.54 (52.14)   4:59.74 (1:20.34)   5:27.40 (1:48.00)
        5:51.70 (24.30)     6:19.94 (52.54)   6:49.15 (1:21.75)   7:17.49 (1:50.09)
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 17:22.78        2010 Meghan Green, Geneseo                     
   SUNY MEET: * 17:22.78        2010 Meghan Green, Geneseo                     
    ECC Pool: P 16:20.72        1996 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                      
                16:59.07  ACUT
                17:25.42  INVT Invited Time
                17:39.80  BCUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allocco, Chelsea B     New Paltz-AD        10:50.04   17:26.44 BCUT    20  
                  28.48       59.13 (30.65)     1:30.58 (31.45)     2:02.22 (31.64)
        2:34.13 (31.91)     3:06.23 (32.10)     3:37.85 (31.62)     4:09.71 (31.86)
        4:41.86 (32.15)     5:14.04 (32.18)     5:45.83 (31.79)     6:17.76 (31.93)
        6:50.00 (32.24)     7:22.30 (32.30)     7:54.49 (32.19)     8:26.57 (32.08)
        8:58.78 (32.21)     9:30.80 (32.02)    10:02.86 (32.06)    10:34.80 (31.94)
       11:06.98 (32.18)    11:39.32 (32.34)    12:11.56 (32.24)    12:42.91 (31.35)
       13:14.57 (31.66)    13:46.37 (31.80)    14:17.87 (31.50)    14:49.54 (31.67)
       15:21.08 (31.54)    15:52.75 (31.67)    16:24.47 (31.72)    16:56.24 (31.77)
       17:26.44 (30.20)
  2 Lodinsky, Lizzie J     Suny Fredonia-MR    11:05.55   17:55.49         17  
                  28.93     1:00.21 (31.28)     1:32.16 (31.95)     2:04.38 (32.22)
        2:36.65 (32.27)     3:09.30 (32.65)     3:42.16 (32.86)     4:14.74 (32.58)
        4:47.54 (32.80)     5:20.19 (32.65)     5:52.79 (32.60)     6:25.64 (32.85)
        6:58.55 (32.91)     7:31.35 (32.80)     8:04.29 (32.94)     8:37.08 (32.79)
        9:09.97 (32.89)     9:42.69 (32.72)    10:15.61 (32.92)    10:48.14 (32.53)
       11:21.43 (33.29)    11:54.37 (32.94)    12:27.56 (33.19)    13:00.46 (32.90)
       13:33.68 (33.22)    14:06.63 (32.95)    14:39.50 (32.87)    15:12.61 (33.11)
       15:45.65 (33.04)    16:18.86 (33.21)    16:52.01 (33.15)    17:24.27 (32.26)
       17:55.49 (31.22)
  3 Caputo, Krista         CORT                10:58.40   18:04.88         16  
                  29.42     1:00.95 (31.53)     1:33.45 (32.50)     2:06.04 (32.59)
        2:38.97 (32.93)     3:11.96 (32.99)     3:44.69 (32.73)     4:17.43 (32.74)
        4:50.31 (32.88)     5:22.76 (32.45)     5:55.94 (33.18)     6:27.96 (32.02)
        7:01.29 (33.33)     7:33.41 (32.12)     8:06.43 (33.02)     8:39.13 (32.70)
        9:11.05 (31.92)     9:44.07 (33.02)    10:16.80 (32.73)    10:49.94 (33.14)
       11:22.75 (32.81)    11:55.44 (32.69)    12:29.23 (33.79)    13:02.90 (33.67)
       13:36.67 (33.77)    14:10.41 (33.74)    14:44.05 (33.64)    15:17.39 (33.34)
       15:51.37 (33.98)    16:25.02 (33.65)    16:58.69 (33.67)    17:32.30 (33.61)
       18:04.88 (32.58)
  4 Erickson, Melissa      ONEO                11:13.25   18:10.49         15  
                  30.15     1:03.10 (32.95)     1:36.48 (33.38)     2:09.73 (33.25)
        2:43.05 (33.32)     3:16.42 (33.37)     3:49.86 (33.44)     4:23.01 (33.15)
        4:56.22 (33.21)     5:29.31 (33.09)     6:02.35 (33.04)     6:35.28 (32.93)
        7:08.30 (33.02)     7:41.43 (33.13)     8:14.47 (33.04)     8:47.28 (32.81)
        9:20.60 (33.32)     9:53.79 (33.19)    10:27.03 (33.24)    10:59.71 (32.68)
       11:33.08 (33.37)    12:06.02 (32.94)    12:39.18 (33.16)    13:12.57 (33.39)
       13:45.95 (33.38)    14:19.29 (33.34)    14:52.27 (32.98)    15:25.78 (33.51)
       15:58.91 (33.13)    16:32.51 (33.60)    17:05.76 (33.25)    17:38.66 (32.90)
       18:10.49 (31.83)
  5 Deren, Jule N          Suny Geneseo-NI     11:20.75   18:27.15         14  
                  29.93     1:02.08 (32.15)     1:34.95 (32.87)     2:08.19 (33.24)
        2:41.46 (33.27)     3:15.07 (33.61)     3:48.80 (33.73)     4:22.72 (33.92)
        4:56.51 (33.79)     5:29.98 (33.47)     6:03.34 (33.36)     6:37.09 (33.75)
        7:10.56 (33.47)     7:44.16 (33.60)     8:17.89 (33.73)     8:51.87 (33.98)
        9:25.63 (33.76)     9:59.64 (34.01)    10:33.58 (33.94)    11:07.58 (34.00)
       11:41.51 (33.93)    12:15.38 (33.87)    12:49.38 (34.00)    13:23.21 (33.83)
       13:57.46 (34.25)    14:31.42 (33.96)    15:05.36 (33.94)    15:39.27 (33.91)
       16:13.26 (33.99)    16:47.42 (34.16)    17:21.18 (33.76)    17:55.07 (33.89)
       18:27.15 (32.08)
  6 O'Brien, Erin E        Suny Geneseo-NI     11:20.28   18:33.00         13  
                  29.82     1:02.68 (32.86)     1:36.28 (33.60)     2:09.47 (33.19)
        2:42.84 (33.37)     3:16.20 (33.36)     3:49.65 (33.45)     4:23.26 (33.61)
        4:56.95 (33.69)     5:30.73 (33.78)     6:04.49 (33.76)     6:38.23 (33.74)
        7:12.01 (33.78)     7:46.02 (34.01)     8:20.08 (34.06)     8:53.85 (33.77)
        9:27.85 (34.00)    10:01.92 (34.07)    10:36.32 (34.40)    11:10.26 (33.94)
       11:44.61 (34.35)    12:18.69 (34.08)    12:53.18 (34.49)    13:27.25 (34.07)
       14:01.71 (34.46)    14:35.71 (34.00)    15:10.32 (34.61)    15:44.88 (34.56)
       16:18.99 (34.11)    16:53.08 (34.09)    17:27.02 (33.94)    18:00.62 (33.60)
       18:33.00 (32.38)
  7 Smith, Jenni           Suny Fredonia-MR    11:16.96   18:34.54         12  
                  29.49     1:01.53 (32.04)     1:34.37 (32.84)     2:07.55 (33.18)
        2:40.89 (33.34)     3:14.25 (33.36)     3:47.95 (33.70)     4:21.76 (33.81)
        4:55.26 (33.50)     5:28.92 (33.66)     6:02.86 (33.94)     6:36.50 (33.64)
        7:10.44 (33.94)     7:44.15 (33.71)     8:18.18 (34.03)     8:52.41 (34.23)
        9:26.54 (34.13)    10:00.79 (34.25)    10:34.90 (34.11)    11:09.20 (34.30)
       11:43.52 (34.32)    12:17.80 (34.28)    12:52.09 (34.29)    13:26.30 (34.21)
       14:00.84 (34.54)    14:35.01 (34.17)    15:09.63 (34.62)    15:43.95 (34.32)
       16:18.62 (34.67)    16:53.20 (34.58)    17:27.74 (34.54)    18:01.74 (34.00)
       18:34.54 (32.80)
  8 Ghostlaw, Niki         New Paltz-AD        11:25.96   18:41.22         11  
                  31.13     1:04.85 (33.72)     1:39.28 (34.43)     2:14.04 (34.76)
        2:48.99 (34.95)     3:24.05 (35.06)     3:58.83 (34.78)     4:33.70 (34.87)
        5:08.32 (34.62)     5:43.01 (34.69)     6:17.55 (34.54)     6:52.42 (34.87)
        7:27.09 (34.67)     8:01.64 (34.55)     8:36.15 (34.51)     9:10.48 (34.33)
        9:43.97 (33.49)    10:17.62 (33.65)    10:51.07 (33.45)    11:24.60 (33.53)
       11:57.82 (33.22)    12:31.11 (33.29)    13:04.40 (33.29)    13:37.69 (33.29)
       14:10.92 (33.23)    14:44.36 (33.44)    15:18.23 (33.87)    15:52.07 (33.84)
       16:26.22 (34.15)    17:00.25 (34.03)    17:34.03 (33.78)    18:08.25 (34.22)
       18:41.22 (32.97)
  9 Schmidt, Courtney      Suny Fredonia-MR    11:31.18   18:46.56          9  
                  30.18     1:02.77 (32.59)     1:36.32 (33.55)     2:10.34 (34.02)
        2:44.49 (34.15)     3:18.68 (34.19)     3:53.24 (34.56)     4:27.56 (34.32)
        5:02.06 (34.50)     5:36.41 (34.35)     6:10.67 (34.26)     6:45.11 (34.44)
        7:19.72 (34.61)     7:53.99 (34.27)     8:28.25 (34.26)     9:02.60 (34.35)
        9:37.02 (34.42)    10:11.36 (34.34)    10:45.78 (34.42)    11:19.82 (34.04)
       11:53.86 (34.04)    12:28.08 (34.22)    13:02.44 (34.36)    13:36.32 (33.88)
       14:10.56 (34.24)    14:44.94 (34.38)    15:19.56 (34.62)    15:54.34 (34.78)
       16:29.09 (34.75)    17:03.62 (34.53)    17:38.14 (34.52)    18:12.72 (34.58)
       18:46.56 (33.84)
 10 Ruf, Kelly             ONEO                11:39.17   18:49.95          7  
                  32.13     1:07.07 (34.94)     1:42.69 (35.62)     2:18.16 (35.47)
        2:53.66 (35.50)     3:28.79 (35.13)     4:03.45 (34.66)     4:38.90 (35.45)
        5:13.78 (34.88)     5:48.35 (34.57)     6:22.93 (34.58)     6:57.92 (34.99)
        7:32.12 (34.20)     8:06.67 (34.55)     8:41.02 (34.35)     9:16.08 (35.06)
        9:50.42 (34.34)    10:25.04 (34.62)    10:58.41 (33.37)    11:32.01 (33.60)
       12:06.16 (34.15)    12:39.90 (33.74)    13:13.50 (33.60)    13:47.83 (34.33)
       14:22.14 (34.31)    14:56.37 (34.23)    15:30.52 (34.15)    16:04.52 (34.00)
       16:38.26 (33.74)    17:11.90 (33.64)    17:45.17 (33.27)    18:18.51 (33.34)
       18:49.95 (31.44)
 11 Macdonald, Chloe J     Suny Brockport-MR   11:26.08   18:51.67          6  
                  29.62     1:02.31 (32.69)     1:36.24 (33.93)     2:10.88 (34.64)
        2:45.77 (34.89)     3:21.10 (35.33)     3:56.40 (35.30)     4:30.99 (34.59)
        5:05.77 (34.78)     5:40.45 (34.68)     6:15.07 (34.62)     6:49.56 (34.49)
        7:24.18 (34.62)     7:59.33 (35.15)     8:33.74 (34.41)     9:08.56 (34.82)
        9:43.03 (34.47)    10:17.45 (34.42)    10:51.41 (33.96)    11:25.64 (34.23)
       11:59.97 (34.33)    12:34.56 (34.59)    13:09.01 (34.45)    13:43.82 (34.81)
       14:18.08 (34.26)    14:52.65 (34.57)    15:26.75 (34.10)    16:01.53 (34.78)
       16:35.93 (34.40)    17:10.85 (34.92)    17:45.53 (34.68)    18:19.34 (33.81)
       18:51.67 (32.33)
 12 Simmons, Kasey         Lakers-NI           11:40.11   18:55.39          5  
                  32.02     1:05.72 (33.70)     1:40.01 (34.29)     2:14.37 (34.36)
        2:48.86 (34.49)     3:23.87 (35.01)     3:58.30 (34.43)     4:33.01 (34.71)
        5:07.65 (34.64)     5:42.10 (34.45)     6:16.62 (34.52)     6:51.10 (34.48)
        7:25.70 (34.60)     8:00.42 (34.72)     8:35.09 (34.67)     9:09.71 (34.62)
        9:44.39 (34.68)    10:18.86 (34.47)    10:53.21 (34.35)    11:27.71 (34.50)
       12:02.40 (34.69)    12:36.69 (34.29)    13:11.17 (34.48)    13:45.64 (34.47)
       14:20.23 (34.59)    14:54.74 (34.51)    15:29.29 (34.55)    16:03.88 (34.59)
       16:38.50 (34.62)    17:13.20 (34.70)    17:47.69 (34.49)    18:21.79 (34.10)
       18:55.39 (33.60)
 13 Champoux, Kristen      Suny Fredonia-MR    11:22.64   18:58.53          4  
                  29.27     1:02.14 (32.87)     1:35.80 (33.66)     2:09.71 (33.91)
        2:43.45 (33.74)     3:17.47 (34.02)     3:51.15 (33.68)     4:25.07 (33.92)
        4:59.31 (34.24)     5:33.56 (34.25)     6:08.08 (34.52)     6:42.67 (34.59)
        7:17.37 (34.70)     7:51.89 (34.52)     8:26.86 (34.97)     9:01.85 (34.99)
        9:36.74 (34.89)    10:11.81 (35.07)    10:47.23 (35.42)    11:22.78 (35.55)
       11:58.28 (35.50)    12:33.94 (35.66)    13:08.78 (34.84)    13:43.91 (35.13)
       14:19.48 (35.57)    14:54.87 (35.39)    15:29.67 (34.80)    16:04.92 (35.25)
       16:40.18 (35.26)    17:15.36 (35.18)    17:50.18 (34.82)    18:24.85 (34.67)
       18:58.53 (33.68)
 14 Cich, Stacy            Lakers-NI           11:39.74   19:01.07          3  
                  30.86     1:05.16 (34.30)     1:40.24 (35.08)     2:15.41 (35.17)
        2:50.57 (35.16)     3:25.36 (34.79)     4:00.45 (35.09)     4:35.22 (34.77)
        5:10.20 (34.98)     5:45.01 (34.81)     6:19.65 (34.64)     6:54.66 (35.01)
        7:29.36 (34.70)     8:03.98 (34.62)     8:38.67 (34.69)     9:13.75 (35.08)
        9:48.11 (34.36)    10:22.69 (34.58)    10:57.55 (34.86)    11:31.74 (34.19)
       12:06.44 (34.70)    12:41.13 (34.69)    13:15.77 (34.64)    13:50.14 (34.37)
       14:24.18 (34.04)    14:58.51 (34.33)    15:33.62 (35.11)    16:08.46 (34.84)
       16:43.46 (35.00)    17:18.27 (34.81)    17:52.83 (34.56)    18:27.20 (34.37)
       19:01.07 (33.87)
 15 Cummings, Rachael      New Paltz-AD        11:40.83   19:04.11          2  
                  31.23     1:04.47 (33.24)     1:38.98 (34.51)     2:13.34 (34.36)
        2:48.09 (34.75)     3:22.95 (34.86)     3:58.34 (35.39)     4:32.98 (34.64)
        5:07.77 (34.79)     5:42.58 (34.81)     6:17.69 (35.11)     6:52.67 (34.98)
        7:27.72 (35.05)     8:02.63 (34.91)     8:37.91 (35.28)     9:13.50 (35.59)
        9:48.90 (35.40)    10:24.53 (35.63)    11:00.15 (35.62)    11:35.63 (35.48)
       12:09.38 (33.75)    12:43.71 (34.33)    13:18.32 (34.61)    13:52.98 (34.66)
       14:28.12 (35.14)    15:02.52 (34.40)    15:37.17 (34.65)    16:12.08 (34.91)
       16:47.25 (35.17)    17:22.29 (35.04)    17:56.06 (33.77)    18:30.48 (34.42)
       19:04.11 (33.63)
 16 Blakeslee, Victori     Suny Potsdam-AD     11:39.56   19:11.43          1  
                  32.14     1:07.02 (34.88)     1:41.84 (34.82)     2:16.89 (35.05)
        2:52.45 (35.56)     3:27.89 (35.44)     4:03.48 (35.59)     4:38.71 (35.23)
        5:13.98 (35.27)     5:49.85 (35.87)     6:25.00 (35.15)     7:00.06 (35.06)
        7:35.37 (35.31)     8:10.37 (35.00)     8:45.79 (35.42)     9:20.58 (34.79)
        9:55.48 (34.90)    10:30.09 (34.61)    11:04.63 (34.54)    11:39.38 (34.75)
       12:14.47 (35.09)    12:49.51 (35.04)    13:24.58 (35.07)    13:59.38 (34.80)
       14:34.36 (34.98)    15:09.78 (35.42)    15:44.66 (34.88)    16:19.49 (34.83)
       16:54.16 (34.67)    17:29.33 (35.17)    18:04.33 (35.00)    18:38.50 (34.17)
       19:11.43 (32.93)
 17 Hallinan, Courtney     Suny Brockport-MR   12:00.75   19:17.63        
                  29.98     1:03.57 (33.59)     1:37.95 (34.38)     2:12.71 (34.76)
        2:47.41 (34.70)     3:21.91 (34.50)     3:56.73 (34.82)     4:31.73 (35.00)
        5:07.38 (35.65)     5:42.13 (34.75)     6:17.46 (35.33)     6:52.77 (35.31)
        7:27.95 (35.18)     8:03.50 (35.55)     8:39.05 (35.55)     9:14.02 (34.97)
        9:49.14 (35.12)    10:24.76 (35.62)    10:59.57 (34.81)    11:34.91 (35.34)
       12:10.58 (35.67)    12:45.53 (34.95)    13:21.45 (35.92)    13:57.36 (35.91)
       14:33.26 (35.90)    15:08.67 (35.41)    15:44.78 (36.11)    16:20.71 (35.93)
       16:56.39 (35.68)    17:31.78 (35.39)    18:07.51 (35.73)    18:43.32 (35.81)
       19:17.63 (34.31)
 18 Durma, Kelly A         New Paltz-AD        11:39.85   19:24.07        
                  32.22     1:06.61 (34.39)     1:41.31 (34.70)     2:16.36 (35.05)
        2:52.03 (35.67)     3:27.68 (35.65)     4:02.91 (35.23)     4:38.07 (35.16)
        5:13.68 (35.61)     5:49.00 (35.32)     6:24.27 (35.27)     6:59.34 (35.07)
        7:34.70 (35.36)     8:10.26 (35.56)     8:45.77 (35.51)     9:20.79 (35.02)
        9:56.18 (35.39)    10:31.75 (35.57)    11:07.46 (35.71)    11:43.01 (35.55)
       12:18.96 (35.95)    12:54.23 (35.27)    13:30.15 (35.92)    14:06.05 (35.90)
       14:41.79 (35.74)    15:17.78 (35.99)    15:53.98 (36.20)    16:30.06 (36.08)
       17:05.66 (35.60)    17:40.89 (35.23)    18:15.43 (34.54)    18:50.09 (34.66)
       19:24.07 (33.98)
 19 Kauders, Molly P       CORT                11:49.25   19:27.17        
                  32.17     1:06.36 (34.19)     1:41.22 (34.86)     2:16.11 (34.89)
        2:51.28 (35.17)     3:26.34 (35.06)     4:01.41 (35.07)     4:36.65 (35.24)
        5:12.00 (35.35)     5:47.36 (35.36)     6:22.52 (35.16)     6:57.02 (34.50)
        7:32.67 (35.65)     8:07.96 (35.29)     8:43.99 (36.03)     9:19.90 (35.91)
        9:55.32 (35.42)    10:31.24 (35.92)    11:06.39 (35.15)    11:41.46 (35.07)
       12:17.20 (35.74)    12:52.81 (35.61)    13:28.68 (35.87)    14:04.54 (35.86)
       14:40.05 (35.51)    15:16.33 (36.28)    15:52.70 (36.37)    16:29.11 (36.41)
       17:05.02 (35.91)    17:40.70 (35.68)    18:15.83 (35.13)    18:51.97 (36.14)
       19:27.17 (35.20)
 20 Monroe, Melanie E      Suny Brockport-MR   12:14.31   19:57.49        
                  32.55     1:08.16 (35.61)     1:44.24 (36.08)     2:20.44 (36.20)
        2:56.21 (35.77)     3:31.97 (35.76)     4:07.56 (35.59)     4:43.41 (35.85)
        5:19.46 (36.05)     5:55.91 (36.45)     6:32.51 (36.60)     7:09.07 (36.56)
        7:45.76 (36.69)     8:22.23 (36.47)     8:58.99 (36.76)     9:35.38 (36.39)
       10:11.90 (36.52)    10:48.74 (36.84)    11:25.51 (36.77)    12:02.12 (36.61)
       12:38.37 (36.25)    13:14.90 (36.53)    13:51.68 (36.78)    14:28.45 (36.77)
       15:05.26 (36.81)    15:42.00 (36.74)    16:18.75 (36.75)    16:55.36 (36.61)
       17:31.74 (36.38)    18:08.53 (36.79)    18:45.13 (36.60)    19:21.87 (36.74)
       19:57.49 (35.62)
 21 Weigand, Erin A        BUF-NI              11:59.55   20:03.23        
                  31.93     1:07.21 (35.28)     1:43.55 (36.34)     2:20.04 (36.49)
        2:56.27 (36.23)     3:32.87 (36.60)     4:09.65 (36.78)     4:46.53 (36.88)
        5:23.43 (36.90)     6:00.36 (36.93)     6:37.64 (37.28)     7:14.65 (37.01)
        7:51.79 (37.14)     8:28.87 (37.08)     9:05.65 (36.78)     9:42.48 (36.83)
       10:19.41 (36.93)    10:56.12 (36.71)    11:33.01 (36.89)    12:09.72 (36.71)
       12:46.39 (36.67)    13:23.41 (37.02)    14:00.02 (36.61)    14:35.91 (35.89)
       15:12.71 (36.80)    15:49.60 (36.89)    16:26.30 (36.70)    17:02.93 (36.63)
       17:39.63 (36.70)    18:16.18 (36.55)    18:52.90 (36.72)    19:28.86 (35.96)
       20:03.23 (34.37)
 22 Grillo, Elizabeth      Suny Brockport-MR   11:55.15   20:05.67        
                  30.94     1:05.00 (34.06)     1:40.08 (35.08)     2:15.30 (35.22)
        2:50.94 (35.64)     3:26.83 (35.89)     4:03.40 (36.57)     4:39.11 (35.71)
        5:15.63 (36.52)     5:52.00 (36.37)     6:28.75 (36.75)     7:05.20 (36.45)
        7:42.66 (37.46)     8:19.42 (36.76)     8:56.62 (37.20)     9:33.34 (36.72)
       10:10.26 (36.92)    10:47.27 (37.01)    11:24.61 (37.34)    12:01.98 (37.37)
       12:39.47 (37.49)    13:16.75 (37.28)    13:53.73 (36.98)    14:30.86 (37.13)
       15:08.19 (37.33)    15:45.32 (37.13)    16:23.22 (37.90)    17:00.01 (36.79)
       17:37.35 (37.34)    18:15.15 (37.80)    18:52.93 (37.78)    19:30.27 (37.34)
       20:05.67 (35.40)
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 15:48.34        1996 Matt Feinberg, Binghamton                 
   SUNY MEET: * 16:08.60   2/14/2009 Nate Foley, Blue Wave                     
    ECC Pool: P 15:10.63        2001 Read Boon, Kenyon                         
                15:42.52  ACUT
                15:57.45  INVT Invited Time
                16:16.65  BCUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasky, John            Suny Geneseo-NI      9:52.31   16:10.69 BCUT    20  
                  26.17       54.36 (28.19)     1:23.22 (28.86)     1:52.55 (29.33)
        2:21.89 (29.34)     2:51.20 (29.31)     3:20.65 (29.45)     3:50.15 (29.50)
        4:19.64 (29.49)     4:49.38 (29.74)     5:18.90 (29.52)     5:48.54 (29.64)
        6:17.91 (29.37)     6:47.41 (29.50)     7:16.89 (29.48)     7:46.72 (29.83)
        8:16.25 (29.53)     8:45.71 (29.46)     9:15.33 (29.62)     9:45.06 (29.73)
       10:14.79 (29.73)    10:44.54 (29.75)    11:14.06 (29.52)    11:43.64 (29.58)
       12:13.48 (29.84)    12:43.14 (29.66)    13:12.90 (29.76)    13:42.47 (29.57)
       14:12.24 (29.77)    14:42.22 (29.98)    15:12.15 (29.93)    15:41.73 (29.58)
       16:10.69 (28.96)
  2 Foley, Nate D          Suny Geneseo-NI     10:11.90   16:23.77         17  
                  26.03       54.44 (28.41)     1:23.47 (29.03)     1:52.97 (29.50)
        2:22.59 (29.62)     2:52.40 (29.81)     3:21.97 (29.57)     3:52.07 (30.10)
        4:22.06 (29.99)     4:52.03 (29.97)     5:21.91 (29.88)     5:51.77 (29.86)
        6:21.92 (30.15)     6:52.04 (30.12)     7:22.27 (30.23)     7:52.50 (30.23)
        8:22.58 (30.08)     8:52.90 (30.32)     9:23.09 (30.19)     9:53.18 (30.09)
       10:23.42 (30.24)    10:53.57 (30.15)    11:23.80 (30.23)    11:53.81 (30.01)
       12:23.98 (30.17)    12:54.16 (30.18)    13:24.48 (30.32)    13:54.84 (30.36)
       14:25.10 (30.26)    14:55.36 (30.26)    15:25.48 (30.12)    15:55.52 (30.04)
       16:23.77 (28.25)
  3 Singer, Jeff A         Suny Geneseo-NI     10:24.27   16:24.80         16  
                  26.21       54.76 (28.55)     1:24.03 (29.27)     1:53.38 (29.35)
        2:22.90 (29.52)     2:52.61 (29.71)     3:22.77 (30.16)     3:52.65 (29.88)
        4:22.61 (29.96)     4:52.11 (29.50)     5:22.11 (30.00)     5:52.15 (30.04)
        6:22.08 (29.93)     6:52.01 (29.93)     7:22.26 (30.25)     7:52.47 (30.21)
        8:22.63 (30.16)     8:52.43 (29.80)     9:22.61 (30.18)     9:52.72 (30.11)
       10:22.56 (29.84)    10:52.60 (30.04)    11:22.95 (30.35)    11:53.12 (30.17)
       12:23.31 (30.19)    12:53.62 (30.31)    13:23.79 (30.17)    13:54.11 (30.32)
       14:24.29 (30.18)    14:54.93 (30.64)    15:25.76 (30.83)    15:55.91 (30.15)
       16:24.80 (28.89)
  4 Rusinak, Lucas S       New Paltz-AD        10:16.57   16:35.07         15  
                  26.07       55.25 (29.18)     1:24.92 (29.67)     1:54.80 (29.88)
        2:25.04 (30.24)     2:55.46 (30.42)     3:26.08 (30.62)     3:56.62 (30.54)
        4:27.13 (30.51)     4:57.77 (30.64)     5:28.39 (30.62)     5:58.33 (29.94)
        6:28.39 (30.06)     6:58.64 (30.25)     7:29.19 (30.55)     7:59.39 (30.20)
        8:29.65 (30.26)     9:00.14 (30.49)     9:30.63 (30.49)    10:01.02 (30.39)
       10:31.76 (30.74)    11:02.18 (30.42)    11:32.89 (30.71)    12:02.78 (29.89)
       12:32.97 (30.19)    13:03.29 (30.32)    13:33.69 (30.40)    14:03.85 (30.16)
       14:34.54 (30.69)    15:05.00 (30.46)    15:35.13 (30.13)    16:05.48 (30.35)
       16:35.07 (29.59)
  5 Distler, Matt S        CORT                10:25.26   16:38.63         14  
                  26.96       56.24 (29.28)     1:26.22 (29.98)     1:56.06 (29.84)
        2:26.13 (30.07)     2:56.56 (30.43)     3:27.15 (30.59)     3:57.60 (30.45)
        4:28.09 (30.49)     4:58.85 (30.76)     5:29.16 (30.31)     5:59.72 (30.56)
        6:30.29 (30.57)     7:00.60 (30.31)     7:31.06 (30.46)     8:01.56 (30.50)
        8:32.23 (30.67)     9:02.76 (30.53)     9:32.83 (30.07)    10:02.80 (29.97)
       10:33.11 (30.31)    11:03.62 (30.51)    11:33.85 (30.23)    12:04.38 (30.53)
       12:34.68 (30.30)    13:05.18 (30.50)    13:35.75 (30.57)    14:06.48 (30.73)
       14:37.05 (30.57)    15:07.71 (30.66)    15:38.63 (30.92)    16:09.27 (30.64)
       16:38.63 (29.36)
  6 Donaghy, Daniel        ONEO                10:36.11   16:49.70         13  
                  27.04       56.60 (29.56)     1:26.75 (30.15)     1:57.33 (30.58)
        2:27.86 (30.53)     2:58.77 (30.91)     3:29.62 (30.85)     4:00.62 (31.00)
        4:31.65 (31.03)     5:02.55 (30.90)     5:33.40 (30.85)     6:04.38 (30.98)
        6:35.42 (31.04)     7:06.43 (31.01)     7:37.81 (31.38)     8:09.37 (31.56)
        8:40.55 (31.18)     9:11.51 (30.96)     9:42.62 (31.11)    10:13.48 (30.86)
       10:43.04 (29.56)    11:13.24 (30.20)    11:43.86 (30.62)    12:14.68 (30.82)
       12:46.07 (31.39)    13:17.01 (30.94)    13:48.37 (31.36)    14:19.18 (30.81)
       14:50.07 (30.89)    15:20.80 (30.73)    15:51.02 (30.22)    16:20.21 (29.19)
       16:49.70 (29.49)
  7 Miner, Samuel W        BUF-NI              10:26.08   16:51.58         12  
                  26.92       56.37 (29.45)     1:26.48 (30.11)     1:56.66 (30.18)
        2:27.47 (30.81)     2:57.87 (30.40)     3:28.80 (30.93)     3:59.80 (31.00)
        4:30.92 (31.12)     5:02.00 (31.08)     5:32.42 (30.42)     6:03.25 (30.83)
        6:33.88 (30.63)     7:04.90 (31.02)     7:35.81 (30.91)     8:07.08 (31.27)
        8:37.89 (30.81)     9:08.71 (30.82)     9:39.38 (30.67)    10:10.21 (30.83)
       10:40.64 (30.43)    11:11.47 (30.83)    11:42.55 (31.08)    12:13.47 (30.92)
       12:44.33 (30.86)    13:15.40 (31.07)    13:46.43 (31.03)    14:17.61 (31.18)
       14:48.59 (30.98)    15:19.48 (30.89)    15:50.87 (31.39)    16:22.11 (31.24)
       16:51.58 (29.47)
  8 Spader, Jack           New Paltz-AD        10:43.91   16:55.01         11  
                  28.16       58.71 (30.55)     1:29.75 (31.04)     2:00.94 (31.19)
        2:32.08 (31.14)     3:03.53 (31.45)     3:34.95 (31.42)     4:06.55 (31.60)
        4:37.86 (31.31)     5:08.97 (31.11)     5:40.67 (31.70)     6:12.27 (31.60)
        6:42.87 (30.60)     7:13.92 (31.05)     7:45.47 (31.55)     8:16.44 (30.97)
        8:46.78 (30.34)     9:17.18 (30.40)     9:47.57 (30.39)    10:18.18 (30.61)
       10:48.81 (30.63)    11:19.17 (30.36)    11:49.55 (30.38)    12:19.76 (30.21)
       12:50.70 (30.94)    13:21.34 (30.64)    13:51.69 (30.35)    14:22.38 (30.69)
       14:52.89 (30.51)    15:23.84 (30.95)    15:55.10 (31.26)    16:25.80 (30.70)
       16:55.01 (29.21)
  9 Van Hall, Adrian E     Suny Fredonia-MR    10:30.62   16:58.04          9  
                  27.15       56.80 (29.65)     1:27.08 (30.28)     1:57.67 (30.59)
        2:28.65 (30.98)     2:59.51 (30.86)     3:30.36 (30.85)     4:01.26 (30.90)
        4:32.27 (31.01)     5:03.32 (31.05)     5:34.55 (31.23)     6:05.35 (30.80)
        6:36.47 (31.12)     7:07.56 (31.09)     7:38.51 (30.95)     8:09.52 (31.01)
        8:40.69 (31.17)     9:11.95 (31.26)     9:43.03 (31.08)    10:14.26 (31.23)
       10:45.43 (31.17)    11:16.28 (30.85)    11:47.38 (31.10)    12:18.30 (30.92)
       12:49.44 (31.14)    13:20.57 (31.13)    13:51.86 (31.29)    14:23.24 (31.38)
       14:54.53 (31.29)    15:25.52 (30.99)    15:56.80 (31.28)    16:27.94 (31.14)
       16:58.04 (30.10)
 10 Battisti, Marc         New Paltz-AD        10:18.75   17:02.45          7  
                  26.17       55.95 (29.78)     1:26.22 (30.27)     1:55.86 (29.64)
        2:26.13 (30.27)     2:56.56 (30.43)     3:26.72 (30.16)     3:57.15 (30.43)
        4:27.42 (30.27)     4:57.86 (30.44)     5:28.40 (30.54)     5:59.39 (30.99)
        6:30.74 (31.35)     7:02.05 (31.31)     7:33.26 (31.21)     8:04.85 (31.59)
        8:36.24 (31.39)     9:07.56 (31.32)     9:38.97 (31.41)    10:10.74 (31.77)
       10:42.03 (31.29)    11:13.82 (31.79)    11:45.35 (31.53)    12:17.11 (31.76)
       12:49.02 (31.91)    13:20.88 (31.86)    13:52.74 (31.86)    14:24.29 (31.55)
       14:56.21 (31.92)    15:28.15 (31.94)    15:59.80 (31.65)    16:31.45 (31.65)
       17:02.45 (31.00)
 11 Schaub, Bryan          Suny Geneseo-NI     10:33.62   17:15.33          6  
                  27.22       56.91 (29.69)     1:27.47 (30.56)     1:58.04 (30.57)
        2:28.44 (30.40)     2:59.15 (30.71)     3:29.95 (30.80)     4:00.92 (30.97)
        4:31.95 (31.03)     5:03.18 (31.23)     5:34.28 (31.10)     6:05.38 (31.10)
        6:36.63 (31.25)     7:07.97 (31.34)     7:39.53 (31.56)     8:10.80 (31.27)
        8:41.95 (31.15)     9:13.25 (31.30)     9:44.77 (31.52)    10:16.20 (31.43)
       10:48.03 (31.83)    11:20.05 (32.02)    11:52.48 (32.43)    12:24.54 (32.06)
       12:56.86 (32.32)    13:29.31 (32.45)    14:02.19 (32.88)    14:34.47 (32.28)
       15:06.83 (32.36)    15:39.55 (32.72)    16:11.93 (32.38)    16:43.96 (32.03)
       17:15.33 (31.37)
 12 Bree, Kyle             Suny Brockport-MR   10:27.19   17:25.27          5  
                  27.93       58.13 (30.20)     1:29.38 (31.25)     2:01.18 (31.80)
        2:32.86 (31.68)     3:04.35 (31.49)     3:36.62 (32.27)     4:08.93 (32.31)
        4:40.80 (31.87)     5:12.87 (32.07)     5:44.75 (31.88)     6:16.62 (31.87)
        6:48.85 (32.23)     7:20.90 (32.05)     7:52.95 (32.05)     8:25.04 (32.09)
        8:57.15 (32.11)     9:29.28 (32.13)    10:01.02 (31.74)    10:32.96 (31.94)
       11:04.60 (31.64)    11:36.24 (31.64)    12:08.00 (31.76)    12:39.90 (31.90)
       13:11.81 (31.91)    13:43.78 (31.97)    14:15.60 (31.82)    14:47.67 (32.07)
       15:19.71 (32.04)    15:51.78 (32.07)    16:23.52 (31.74)    16:54.99 (31.47)
       17:25.27 (30.28)
 13 Dubois, Nick B         New Paltz-AD        10:52.65   17:26.87          4  
                  27.38       57.95 (30.57)     1:29.06 (31.11)     2:00.89 (31.83)
        2:32.19 (31.30)     3:03.73 (31.54)     3:34.96 (31.23)     4:06.85 (31.89)
        4:38.87 (32.02)     5:10.73 (31.86)     5:42.13 (31.40)     6:14.20 (32.07)
        6:46.40 (32.20)     7:18.53 (32.13)     7:50.47 (31.94)     8:22.30 (31.83)
        8:54.43 (32.13)     9:26.21 (31.78)     9:57.82 (31.61)    10:30.02 (32.20)
       11:02.00 (31.98)    11:34.35 (32.35)    12:06.38 (32.03)    12:38.48 (32.10)
       13:10.28 (31.80)    13:42.78 (32.50)    14:14.86 (32.08)    14:47.41 (32.55)
       15:19.65 (32.24)    15:51.98 (32.33)    16:23.68 (31.70)    16:55.99 (32.31)
       17:26.87 (30.88)
 14 Galusha, Cody          ONEO                10:49.42   17:30.85          3  
                  26.87       57.41 (30.54)     1:29.04 (31.63)     2:00.66 (31.62)
        2:32.93 (32.27)     3:05.11 (32.18)     3:37.22 (32.11)     4:09.48 (32.26)
        4:41.75 (32.27)     5:13.96 (32.21)     5:46.54 (32.58)     6:18.77 (32.23)
        6:50.91 (32.14)     7:22.82 (31.91)     7:55.08 (32.26)     8:27.49 (32.41)
        8:59.49 (32.00)     9:31.46 (31.97)    10:03.79 (32.33)    10:36.15 (32.36)
       11:08.26 (32.11)    11:40.35 (32.09)    12:12.26 (31.91)    12:44.40 (32.14)
       13:16.42 (32.02)    13:48.72 (32.30)    14:20.99 (32.27)    14:53.52 (32.53)
       15:25.64 (32.12)    15:57.47 (31.83)    16:29.63 (32.16)    17:00.90 (31.27)
       17:30.85 (29.95)
 15 Pamlanye, Matt         Lakers-NI           10:45.46   17:32.09          2  
                  28.16       58.88 (30.72)     1:30.71 (31.83)     2:02.40 (31.69)
        2:34.46 (32.06)     3:06.78 (32.32)     3:39.27 (32.49)     4:12.00 (32.73)
        4:44.54 (32.54)     5:17.00 (32.46)     5:49.21 (32.21)     6:21.54 (32.33)
        6:54.17 (32.63)     7:26.75 (32.58)     7:58.95 (32.20)     8:31.47 (32.52)
        9:04.17 (32.70)     9:36.21 (32.04)    10:08.79 (32.58)    10:41.49 (32.70)
       11:13.96 (32.47)    11:46.58 (32.62)    12:18.71 (32.13)    12:51.13 (32.42)
       13:23.52 (32.39)    13:55.14 (31.62)    14:26.88 (31.74)    14:58.56 (31.68)
       15:30.15 (31.59)    16:01.35 (31.20)    16:32.61 (31.26)    17:03.59 (30.98)
       17:32.09 (28.50)
 16 Schmid, Tom            Lakers-NI           10:49.46   17:35.26          1  
                  28.30       59.21 (30.91)     1:31.06 (31.85)     2:02.90 (31.84)
        2:35.10 (32.20)     3:07.34 (32.24)     3:38.81 (31.47)     4:10.26 (31.45)
        4:42.16 (31.90)     5:14.07 (31.91)     5:45.65 (31.58)     6:17.50 (31.85)
        6:49.58 (32.08)     7:21.82 (32.24)     7:53.80 (31.98)     8:26.09 (32.29)
        8:58.16 (32.07)     9:30.03 (31.87)    10:01.98 (31.95)    10:34.02 (32.04)
       11:06.37 (32.35)    11:38.71 (32.34)    12:10.97 (32.26)    12:43.65 (32.68)
       13:16.61 (32.96)    13:49.03 (32.42)    14:21.59 (32.56)    14:53.78 (32.19)
       15:25.80 (32.02)    15:58.71 (32.91)    16:31.43 (32.72)    17:04.43 (33.00)
       17:35.26 (30.83)
 17 Minnick, Andrew        Lakers-NI           10:50.32   17:41.03        
                  27.72       58.40 (30.68)     1:30.25 (31.85)     2:02.32 (32.07)
        2:34.84 (32.52)     3:06.90 (32.06)     3:38.86 (31.96)     4:10.99 (32.13)
        4:43.54 (32.55)     5:16.19 (32.65)     5:48.60 (32.41)     6:21.04 (32.44)
        6:53.50 (32.46)     7:26.21 (32.71)     7:58.43 (32.22)     8:31.39 (32.96)
        9:03.97 (32.58)     9:36.37 (32.40)    10:08.83 (32.46)    10:41.32 (32.49)
       11:13.81 (32.49)    11:46.44 (32.63)    12:19.19 (32.75)    12:51.82 (32.63)
       13:23.97 (32.15)    13:57.22 (33.25)    14:30.32 (33.10)    15:02.74 (32.42)
       15:35.35 (32.61)    16:09.00 (33.65)    16:41.41 (32.41)    17:12.56 (31.15)
       17:41.03 (28.47)
 18 Spatzer, Alex          CORT                10:44.31   17:43.16        
                  28.54       58.94 (30.40)     1:30.82 (31.88)     2:03.17 (32.35)
        2:35.63 (32.46)     3:07.64 (32.01)     3:39.77 (32.13)     4:12.20 (32.43)
        4:44.52 (32.32)     5:17.01 (32.49)     5:49.10 (32.09)     6:21.33 (32.23)
        6:53.88 (32.55)     7:25.84 (31.96)     7:57.83 (31.99)     8:29.93 (32.10)
        9:02.22 (32.29)     9:34.21 (31.99)    10:06.61 (32.40)    10:38.61 (32.00)
       11:10.96 (32.35)    11:43.39 (32.43)    12:15.69 (32.30)    12:48.24 (32.55)
       13:20.69 (32.45)    13:53.61 (32.92)    14:26.90 (33.29)    14:59.40 (32.50)
       15:32.66 (33.26)    16:05.77 (33.11)    16:38.85 (33.08)    17:11.20 (32.35)
       17:43.16 (31.96)
 19 Place, Jake D          Suny Brockport-MR   11:03.79   17:54.23        
                  27.74       58.79 (31.05)     1:30.55 (31.76)     2:02.67 (32.12)
        2:35.34 (32.67)     3:08.10 (32.76)     3:40.70 (32.60)     4:13.29 (32.59)
        4:45.66 (32.37)     5:18.51 (32.85)     5:51.54 (33.03)     6:24.55 (33.01)
        6:57.60 (33.05)     7:30.49 (32.89)     8:03.56 (33.07)     8:36.70 (33.14)
        9:10.11 (33.41)     9:43.82 (33.71)    10:16.98 (33.16)    10:50.26 (33.28)
       11:23.62 (33.36)    11:56.68 (33.06)    12:29.65 (32.97)    13:02.63 (32.98)
       13:35.60 (32.97)    14:08.31 (32.71)    14:41.29 (32.98)    15:14.17 (32.88)
       15:46.64 (32.47)    16:19.06 (32.42)    16:51.72 (32.66)    17:23.39 (31.67)
       17:54.23 (30.84)
 20 Asbach, Adam E         BUF-NI              11:17.10   18:08.26        
                  28.77     1:01.07 (32.30)     1:33.71 (32.64)     2:06.40 (32.69)
        2:39.50 (33.10)     3:12.71 (33.21)     3:45.89 (33.18)     4:19.02 (33.13)
        4:52.40 (33.38)     5:25.83 (33.43)     5:59.43 (33.60)     6:33.34 (33.91)
        7:06.73 (33.39)     7:39.85 (33.12)     8:13.37 (33.52)     8:46.20 (32.83)
        9:19.58 (33.38)     9:53.13 (33.55)    10:26.62 (33.49)    11:00.37 (33.75)
       11:34.00 (33.63)    12:07.37 (33.37)    12:40.59 (33.22)    13:13.04 (32.45)
       13:45.96 (32.92)    14:19.47 (33.51)    14:53.13 (33.66)    15:26.75 (33.62)
       15:59.89 (33.14)    16:32.56 (32.67)    17:05.81 (33.25)    17:37.78 (31.97)
       18:08.26 (30.48)
 21 Beebe, Matt            Suny Fredonia-MR    10:42.32   18:09.36        
                  27.46       57.88 (30.42)     1:28.99 (31.11)     2:01.00 (32.01)
        2:33.18 (32.18)     3:05.69 (32.51)     3:38.50 (32.81)     4:11.73 (33.23)
        4:45.36 (33.63)     5:18.12 (32.76)     5:51.20 (33.08)     6:24.92 (33.72)
        6:58.69 (33.77)     7:32.30 (33.61)     8:06.11 (33.81)     8:40.02 (33.91)
        9:13.78 (33.76)     9:47.12 (33.34)    10:20.73 (33.61)    10:54.64 (33.91)
       11:28.01 (33.37)    12:02.35 (34.34)    12:35.62 (33.27)    13:09.04 (33.42)
       13:43.16 (34.12)    14:16.80 (33.64)    14:50.20 (33.40)    15:24.44 (34.24)
       15:57.96 (33.52)    16:31.50 (33.54)    17:04.49 (32.99)    17:37.32 (32.83)
       18:09.36 (32.04)
 22 Darlow, Ari S          BUF-NI              11:28.15   18:25.29        
                  30.06     1:03.25 (33.19)     1:36.94 (33.69)     2:10.42 (33.48)
        2:43.76 (33.34)     3:17.11 (33.35)     3:50.49 (33.38)     4:23.80 (33.31)
        4:57.54 (33.74)     5:31.12 (33.58)     6:04.76 (33.64)     6:38.21 (33.45)
        7:11.59 (33.38)     7:45.08 (33.49)     8:18.24 (33.16)     8:52.04 (33.80)
        9:25.31 (33.27)     9:58.75 (33.44)    10:32.42 (33.67)    11:06.09 (33.67)
       11:39.26 (33.17)    12:13.30 (34.04)    12:47.10 (33.80)    13:21.14 (34.04)
       13:55.54 (34.40)    14:29.87 (34.33)    15:04.57 (34.70)    15:39.04 (34.47)
       16:13.84 (34.80)    16:47.89 (34.05)    17:20.96 (33.07)    17:54.57 (33.61)
       18:25.29 (30.72)
 23 Heyden, Doug S         Suny Brockport-MR   11:23.35   18:28.10        
                  30.67     1:03.82 (33.15)     1:37.73 (33.91)     2:11.82 (34.09)
        2:45.77 (33.95)     3:19.61 (33.84)     3:53.22 (33.61)     4:26.62 (33.40)
        4:59.91 (33.29)     5:33.20 (33.29)     6:06.50 (33.30)     6:40.23 (33.73)
        7:13.83 (33.60)     7:47.49 (33.66)     8:20.82 (33.33)     8:54.58 (33.76)
        9:28.42 (33.84)    10:02.27 (33.85)    10:36.05 (33.78)    11:10.12 (34.07)
       11:44.09 (33.97)    12:18.05 (33.96)    12:51.85 (33.80)    13:25.83 (33.98)
       13:59.71 (33.88)    14:33.87 (34.16)    15:07.72 (33.85)    15:41.57 (33.85)
       16:15.62 (34.05)    16:49.21 (33.59)    17:22.88 (33.67)    17:56.29 (33.41)
       18:28.10 (31.81)
 24 Smith, Edmund M        Suny Potsdam-AD     11:13.52   18:58.44        
                  30.06     1:02.93 (32.87)     1:36.98 (34.05)     2:11.49 (34.51)
        2:45.33 (33.84)     3:19.08 (33.75)     3:53.45 (34.37)     4:27.39 (33.94)
        5:01.73 (34.34)     5:35.89 (34.16)     6:10.16 (34.27)     6:44.78 (34.62)
        7:19.40 (34.62)     7:54.11 (34.71)     8:28.95 (34.84)     9:03.96 (35.01)
        9:38.97 (35.01)    10:13.94 (34.97)    10:48.78 (34.84)    11:23.90 (35.12)
       11:59.38 (35.48)    12:34.49 (35.11)    13:09.43 (34.94)    13:44.12 (34.69)
       14:19.18 (35.06)    14:54.15 (34.97)    15:29.38 (35.23)    16:04.94 (35.56)
       16:40.22 (35.28)    17:15.93 (35.71)    17:50.95 (35.02)    18:25.80 (34.85)
       18:58.44 (32.64)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 2:01.60   2/11/2012 Yuka Suzuka, New Paltz                     
   SUNY MEET: * 2:01.60   2/11/2012 Yuka Suzuka, New Paltz                     
    ECC Pool: P 1:57.93   2/20/2010 Nicole LePere, Richmond                    
                2:01.94  ACUT
                2:04.02  INVT Invited Time
                2:06.97  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suzuka, Yuka           New Paltz-AD         2:04.99    2:01.60!ACUT    20  
                  27.85       58.29 (30.44)     1:29.61 (31.32)     2:01.60 (31.99)
  2 Max, Abby              Suny Geneseo-NI      2:06.59    2:04.95 BCUT    17  
                  29.24     1:00.51 (31.27)     1:32.82 (32.31)     2:04.95 (32.13)
  3 MacDonald, Abigail     CORT                 2:08.83    2:08.06         16  
                  30.10     1:02.11 (32.01)     1:35.06 (32.95)     2:08.06 (33.00)
  4 Boyce, Lauren R        Suny Geneseo-NI      2:09.47    2:09.36         15  
                  30.43     1:03.06 (32.63)     1:36.31 (33.25)     2:09.36 (33.05)
  5 Ginty, Emi M           Suny Fredonia-MR     2:11.41    2:09.66         14  
                  31.09     1:03.73 (32.64)     1:36.92 (33.19)     2:09.66 (32.74)
  6 Rosa, Steph A          Suny Fredonia-MR     2:12.88    2:10.23         13  
                  30.68     1:03.47 (32.79)     1:37.06 (33.59)     2:10.23 (33.17)
  7 Follman, Camille S     Suny Fredonia-MR     2:13.93    2:13.71         11.5
                  31.22     1:04.94 (33.72)     1:39.81 (34.87)     2:13.71 (33.90)
  7 Roe, Kelsey            CORT                 2:13.98    2:13.71         11.5
                  32.02     1:05.68 (33.66)     1:39.76 (34.08)     2:13.71 (33.95)
B - Final
  9 Cahill, Carly          ONEO                 2:15.60    2:12.22          9  
                  31.11     1:04.57 (33.46)     1:38.84 (34.27)     2:12.22 (33.38)
 10 Henningham, Breonn     Suny Fredonia-MR     2:15.54    2:14.80          7  
                  31.96     1:05.73 (33.77)     1:40.33 (34.60)     2:14.80 (34.47)
 11 Molfino, Lindsey       ONEO                 2:16.28    2:17.27          6  
                  31.48     1:05.68 (34.20)     1:41.91 (36.23)     2:17.27 (35.36)
 12 Squilla, Julia M       BUF-NI               2:19.31    2:18.13          5  
                  32.15     1:06.48 (34.33)     1:42.04 (35.56)     2:18.13 (36.09)
 13 Coombs, Laurissa R     Suny Potsdam-AD      2:20.13    2:19.01          4  
                  32.96     1:07.56 (34.60)     1:43.70 (36.14)     2:19.01 (35.31)
 14 Molloy, Erin           Lakers-NI            2:21.28    2:19.82          3  
                  32.41     1:07.43 (35.02)     1:43.72 (36.29)     2:19.82 (36.10)
 15 Sonner, Hannah R       Suny Brockport-MR    2:23.97    2:22.68          2  
                  32.56     1:08.09 (35.53)     1:45.57 (37.48)     2:22.68 (37.11)
 16 Maloney, Caitlin       ONEO                 2:23.56    2:24.84          1  
                  33.02     1:09.26 (36.24)     1:47.05 (37.79)     2:24.84 (37.79)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 2:01.60   2/11/2012 Yuka Suzuka, New Paltz                     
   SUNY MEET: * 2:01.60   2/11/2012 Yuka Suzuka, New Paltz                     
    ECC Pool: P 1:57.93   2/20/2010 Nicole LePere, Richmond                    
                2:01.94  ACUT
                2:04.02  INVT Invited Time
                2:06.97  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suzuka, Yuka                 New Paltz-AD         2:08.32    2:04.99 qBCUT  
                  28.76     1:00.92 (32.16)     1:33.17 (32.25)     2:04.99 (31.82)
  2 Max, Abby                    Suny Geneseo-NI      2:08.72    2:06.59 qBCUT  
                  29.96     1:02.03 (32.07)     1:34.39 (32.36)     2:06.59 (32.20)
  3 MacDonald, Abigail B         CORT                 2:13.54    2:08.83 q      
                  30.55     1:02.55 (32.00)     1:35.48 (32.93)     2:08.83 (33.35)
  4 Boyce, Lauren R              Suny Geneseo-NI      2:12.22    2:09.47 q      
                  30.28     1:02.71 (32.43)     1:36.11 (33.40)     2:09.47 (33.36)
  5 Ginty, Emi M                 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:15.55    2:11.41 q      
                  31.37     1:04.41 (33.04)     1:38.17 (33.76)     2:11.41 (33.24)
  6 Rosa, Steph A                Suny Fredonia-MR     2:12.99    2:12.88 q      
                  31.32     1:05.10 (33.78)     1:39.48 (34.38)     2:12.88 (33.40)
  7 Follman, Camille S           Suny Fredonia-MR     2:14.55    2:13.93 q      
                  30.07     1:03.11 (33.04)     1:38.52 (35.41)     2:13.93 (35.41)
  8 Roe, Kelsey                  CORT                 2:17.28    2:13.98 q      
                  31.14     1:04.89 (33.75)     1:39.30 (34.41)     2:13.98 (34.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henningham, Breonna L        Suny Fredonia-MR     2:23.68    2:15.54 q      
                  32.40     1:06.23 (33.83)     1:40.82 (34.59)     2:15.54 (34.72)
 10 Cahill, Carly                ONEO                 2:18.31    2:15.60 q      
                  31.67     1:05.81 (34.14)     1:40.90 (35.09)     2:15.60 (34.70)
 11 Molfino, Lindsey             ONEO                 2:19.59    2:16.28 q      
                  31.96     1:05.73 (33.77)     1:41.08 (35.35)     2:16.28 (35.20)
 12 Squilla, Julia M             BUF-NI               2:27.69    2:19.31 q      
                  32.12     1:06.75 (34.63)     1:42.90 (36.15)     2:19.31 (36.41)
 13 Coombs, Laurissa R           Suny Potsdam-AD      2:19.69    2:20.13 q      
                  32.30     1:06.89 (34.59)     1:43.22 (36.33)     2:20.13 (36.91)
 14 Molloy, Erin                 Lakers-NI            2:22.75    2:21.28 q      
                  32.06     1:07.71 (35.65)     1:44.94 (37.23)     2:21.28 (36.34)
 15 Maloney, Caitlin             ONEO                 2:28.40    2:23.56 q      
                  33.26     1:09.22 (35.96)     1:46.38 (37.16)     2:23.56 (37.18)
 16 Sonner, Hannah R             Suny Brockport-MR    2:26.21    2:23.97 q      
                  32.81     1:08.54 (35.73)     1:46.08 (37.54)     2:23.97 (37.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Montroy, Paige E             Suny Potsdam-AD      2:29.61    2:25.14        
                  33.47     1:09.56 (36.09)     1:47.35 (37.79)     2:25.14 (37.79)
 18 Wilcox, Mackenzie L          Suny Brockport-MR    2:24.38    2:25.43        
                  32.68     1:08.54 (35.86)     1:46.88 (38.34)     2:25.43 (38.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carter, Emily                ONEO                 2:29.53    2:27.42        
                  35.71     1:12.50 (36.79)     1:50.14 (37.64)     2:27.42 (37.28)
 20 Rode, Ashley                 Lakers-NI            2:27.77    2:27.48        
                  32.95     1:09.17 (36.22)     1:47.82 (38.65)     2:27.48 (39.66)
 21 Carey, Alyssa C              Suny Potsdam-AD      2:25.77    2:27.59        
                  34.23     1:11.09 (36.86)     1:49.38 (38.29)     2:27.59 (38.21)
 22 Lopez, Ivy                   Lakers-NI            2:26.41    2:28.37        
                  32.04     1:07.86 (35.82)     1:47.43 (39.57)     2:28.37 (40.94)
 23 Erman, Ellen U               BUF-NI               2:25.39    2:28.99        
                  35.03     1:12.67 (37.64)     1:50.84 (38.17)     2:28.99 (38.15)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 1:53.15   2/11/2012 Justin R Nelson, CORT                      
   SUNY MEET: * 1:53.15   2/11/2012 Justin R Nelson, CORT                      
    ECC Pool: P 1:45.53        2000 Derek Guffey, CS Bakersfield               
                1:49.23  ACUT
                1:50.88  INVT Invited Time
                1:53.27  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nelson, Justin R       CORT                 1:53.94    1:53.15!BCUT    20  
                  26.80       54.96 (28.16)     1:24.18 (29.22)     1:53.15 (28.97)
  2 Prophet, Jordan        Lakers-NI            1:54.29    1:53.16 BCUT    17  
                  26.71       55.09 (28.38)     1:24.14 (29.05)     1:53.16 (29.02)
  3 Sweeney, Jesse K       New Paltz-AD         1:54.00    1:53.46         16  
                  26.35       54.76 (28.41)     1:23.76 (29.00)     1:53.46 (29.70)
  4 Miller, Alex           ONEO                 1:53.95    1:54.41         15  
                  26.06       54.62 (28.56)     1:24.44 (29.82)     1:54.41 (29.97)
  5 Drew, Daniel L         CORT                 1:55.97    1:55.24         14  
                  26.48       55.75 (29.27)     1:25.99 (30.24)     1:55.24 (29.25)
  6 Roe, Colton            ONEO                 1:55.17    1:56.45         13  
                  26.32       55.87 (29.55)     1:26.37 (30.50)     1:56.45 (30.08)
  7 Simon, Judd R          CORT                 1:55.96    1:56.81         12  
                  27.00       56.60 (29.60)     1:26.71 (30.11)     1:56.81 (30.10)
  8 Erickson, Robert H     BUF-NI               1:56.31    1:58.79         11  
                  27.51       57.40 (29.89)     1:27.96 (30.56)     1:58.79 (30.83)
B - Final
  9 Kaplan, Josh J         Suny Geneseo-NI      1:56.74    1:56.03          9  
                  26.79       56.20 (29.41)     1:26.36 (30.16)     1:56.03 (29.67)
 10 Brennan, Austin F      Suny Geneseo-NI      1:56.54    1:57.01          7  
                  26.97       56.41 (29.44)     1:26.89 (30.48)     1:57.01 (30.12)
 11 Dahlem, Branden        Suny Geneseo-NI      1:59.45    1:58.24          6  
                  27.22       56.81 (29.59)     1:27.42 (30.61)     1:58.24 (30.82)
 12 Jordan, Eric R         Suny Fredonia-MR     1:57.54    1:58.29          5  
                  27.39       57.44 (30.05)     1:28.25 (30.81)     1:58.29 (30.04)
 13 Weber, Adam            Lakers-NI            2:01.75    2:00.54          4  
                  27.99       58.20 (30.21)     1:29.05 (30.85)     2:00.54 (31.49)
 14 Hass, Lucas            ONEO                 2:00.96    2:01.80          3  
                  27.22       57.76 (30.54)     1:29.60 (31.84)     2:01.80 (32.20)
 15 Dobson, William        ONEO                 2:00.57    2:01.90          2  
                  27.67       57.91 (30.24)     1:30.27 (32.36)     2:01.90 (31.63)
 16 Schaum, Nate J         BUF-NI               2:00.95    2:02.81          1  
                  27.99       58.48 (30.49)     1:30.64 (32.16)     2:02.81 (32.17)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 1:53.15   2/11/2012 Justin R Nelson, CORT                      
   SUNY MEET: * 1:53.15   2/11/2012 Justin R Nelson, CORT                      
    ECC Pool: P 1:45.53        2000 Derek Guffey, CS Bakersfield               
                1:49.23  ACUT
                1:50.88  INVT Invited Time
                1:53.27  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Justin R             CORT                 1:57.90    1:53.94 q      
                  26.91       55.26 (28.35)     1:24.66 (29.40)     1:53.94 (29.28)
  2 Miller, Alex                 ONEO                 1:58.72    1:53.95 q      
                  26.31       55.29 (28.98)     1:24.96 (29.67)     1:53.95 (28.99)
  3 Sweeney, Jesse K             New Paltz-AD         1:57.79    1:54.00 q      
                  26.64       55.72 (29.08)     1:25.12 (29.40)     1:54.00 (28.88)
  4 Prophet, Jordan              Lakers-NI            1:54.48    1:54.29 q      
                  26.93       55.55 (28.62)     1:24.88 (29.33)     1:54.29 (29.41)
  5 Roe, Colton                  ONEO                 2:01.74    1:55.17 q      
                  26.58       55.72 (29.14)     1:26.14 (30.42)     1:55.17 (29.03)
  6 Simon, Judd R                CORT                 2:01.96    1:55.96 q      
                  26.95       56.15 (29.20)     1:26.02 (29.87)     1:55.96 (29.94)
  7 Drew, Daniel L               CORT                 2:04.04    1:55.97 q      
                  26.92       56.52 (29.60)     1:26.32 (29.80)     1:55.97 (29.65)
  8 Erickson, Robert H           BUF-NI                    NT    1:56.31 q      
                  27.37       56.66 (29.29)     1:26.58 (29.92)     1:56.31 (29.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brennan, Austin F            Suny Geneseo-NI      2:01.41    1:56.54 q      
                  27.04       56.17 (29.13)     1:26.25 (30.08)     1:56.54 (30.29)
 10 Kaplan, Josh J               Suny Geneseo-NI      1:58.06    1:56.74 q      
                  26.89       56.61 (29.72)     1:26.80 (30.19)     1:56.74 (29.94)
 11 Jordan, Eric R               Suny Fredonia-MR     1:57.00    1:57.54 q      
                  26.83       56.44 (29.61)     1:27.02 (30.58)     1:57.54 (30.52)
 12 Dahlem, Branden              Suny Geneseo-NI      2:02.47    1:59.45 q      
                  26.86       56.49 (29.63)     1:27.64 (31.15)     1:59.45 (31.81)
 13 Dobson, William              ONEO                 2:08.90    2:00.57 q      
                  27.83       57.66 (29.83)     1:29.18 (31.52)     2:00.57 (31.39)
 14 Schaum, Nate J               BUF-NI               2:05.83    2:00.95 q      
                  27.63       57.95 (30.32)     1:29.70 (31.75)     2:00.95 (31.25)
 15 Hass, Lucas                  ONEO                 2:07.06    2:00.96 q      
                  27.22       57.54 (30.32)     1:29.06 (31.52)     2:00.96 (31.90)
 16 Weber, Adam                  Lakers-NI            2:04.85    2:01.75 q      
                  28.05       58.20 (30.15)     1:29.51 (31.31)     2:01.75 (32.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hatch, Brandon               Lakers-NI            2:05.62    2:03.25        
                  28.16       58.69 (30.53)     1:30.74 (32.05)     2:03.25 (32.51)
 18 Taylor, Jackson C            BUF-NI               2:06.00    2:03.98        
                  28.76       59.91 (31.15)     1:31.96 (32.05)     2:03.98 (32.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flessa, Kevin                ONEO                 2:09.88    2:04.24        
                  27.72       58.85 (31.13)     1:32.09 (33.24)     2:04.24 (32.15)
 20 Drmacich, Conor J            Suny Fredonia-MR     2:09.24    2:04.61        
                  29.11     1:00.07 (30.96)     1:31.93 (31.86)     2:04.61 (32.68)
 21 Kewin, Brendan D             New Paltz-AD         2:10.77    2:06.68        
                  29.49     1:00.95 (31.46)     1:33.71 (32.76)     2:06.68 (32.97)
 22 Owen, Stephen S              Suny Brockport-MR    2:13.99    2:07.16        
                  29.84     1:01.91 (32.07)     1:34.58 (32.67)     2:07.16 (32.58)
 23 Snow, Dave                   Lakers-NI            2:14.39    2:11.39        
                  29.62     1:02.03 (32.41)     1:36.54 (34.51)     2:11.39 (34.85)
 24 Hubert-Leroche, Brandan      Suny Brockport-MR    2:18.74    2:11.57        
                  29.14     1:02.34 (33.20)     1:37.12 (34.78)     2:11.57 (34.45)
 25 King, Cory R                 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:18.93    2:12.57        
                  30.15     1:03.61 (33.46)     1:38.05 (34.44)     2:12.57 (34.52)
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 50.84        2007 Michelle Coombs, New Paltz                   
   SUNY MEET: * 51.34   2/14/2009 Michelle Rodriguez, Blue Wave                
    ECC Pool: P 49.62   3/13/2004 Loni Burton, CS-Bakersfield-                 
                50.73  ACUT
                51.75  INVT Invited Time
                52.32  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Culmo, Sarah J         CORT                   52.51      52.10 BCUT    20  
                  24.99       52.10 (27.11)                                        
  2 Rieth, Christine M     New Paltz-AD           52.41      52.42         17  
                  25.25       52.42 (27.17)                                        
  3 Mergler, Kaitlin M     BUF-NI                 53.06      52.83         16  
                  25.33       52.83 (27.50)                                        
  4 Evans, Jessica L       CORT                   53.26      53.40         15  
                  25.78       53.40 (27.62)                                        
  5 Scalise, Victoria      New Paltz-AD           53.86      53.86         14  
                  25.87       53.86 (27.99)                                        
  6 Schake, Elizabeth      Suny Fredonia-MR       54.04      53.97         13  
                  25.75       53.97 (28.22)                                        
  7 Seeger, Michelle N     CORT                   54.62      54.01         12  
                  26.15       54.01 (27.86)                                        
  8 Max, Elyssa H          Suny Geneseo-NI        54.08      54.81         11  
                  26.28       54.81 (28.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lanigan, Caitlin M     CORT                   55.81      55.01          9  
                  26.94       55.01 (28.07)                                        
 10 Donnelly, Katie E      Suny Fredonia-MR       55.32      55.02          7  
                  26.25       55.02 (28.77)                                        
 11 Lown, Katina           New Paltz-AD           55.24      55.04          5.5
                  26.13       55.04 (28.91)                                        
 11 Vairo, Corinne D       Suny Geneseo-NI        55.51      55.04          5.5
                  26.88       55.04 (28.16)                                        
 13 Chang, Linda           Suny Geneseo-NI        55.31      55.05          4  
                  26.33       55.05 (28.72)                                        
 14 Shepard, Chandler      ONEO                   55.46      55.21          3  
                  26.45       55.21 (28.76)                                        
 15 Luke, Erin E           Suny Brockport-MR      55.57      55.28          2  
                  26.21       55.28 (29.07)                                        
 16 Dugue, MK S            CORT                   55.07      55.31          1  
                  26.24       55.31 (29.07)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 50.84        2007 Michelle Coombs, New Paltz                   
   SUNY MEET: * 51.34   2/14/2009 Michelle Rodriguez, Blue Wave                
    ECC Pool: P 49.62   3/13/2004 Loni Burton, CS-Bakersfield-                 
                50.73  ACUT
                51.75  INVT Invited Time
                52.32  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rieth, Christine M           New Paltz-AD           52.13      52.41 q      
                  25.12       52.41 (27.29)                                        
  2 Culmo, Sarah J               CORT                   54.42      52.51 q      
                  25.28       52.51 (27.23)                                        
  3 Mergler, Kaitlin M           BUF-NI                 54.58      53.06 q      
                  25.27       53.06 (27.79)                                        
  4 Evans, Jessica L             CORT                   55.25      53.26 q      
                  25.71       53.26 (27.55)                                        
  5 Scalise, Victoria M          New Paltz-AD           55.35      53.86 q      
                  26.17       53.86 (27.69)                                        
  6 Schake, Elizabeth M          Suny Fredonia-MR       54.25      54.04 q      
                  26.31       54.04 (27.73)                                        
  7 Max, Elyssa H                Suny Geneseo-NI        54.15      54.08 q      
                  25.84       54.08 (28.24)                                        
  8 Seeger, Michelle N           CORT                   56.43      54.62 q      
                  26.36       54.62 (28.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dugue, MK S                  CORT                   57.14      55.07 q      
                  26.45       55.07 (28.62)                                        
 10 Lown, Katina                 New Paltz-AD           56.67      55.24 q      
                  26.08       55.24 (29.16)                                        
 11 Chang, Linda                 Suny Geneseo-NI        55.52      55.31 q      
                  26.48       55.31 (28.83)                                        
 12 Donnelly, Katie E            Suny Fredonia-MR       55.78      55.32 q      
                  26.24       55.32 (29.08)                                        
 13 Shepard, Chandler            ONEO                   56.75      55.46 q      
                  26.26       55.46 (29.20)                                        
 14 Vairo, Corinne D             Suny Geneseo-NI        55.23      55.51 q      
                  26.99       55.51 (28.52)                                        
 15 Luke, Erin E                 Suny Brockport-MR      56.10      55.57 q      
                  26.49       55.57 (29.08)                                        
 16 Lanigan, Caitlin M           CORT                   57.64      55.81 q      
                  26.90       55.81 (28.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heagerty, Molly              Lakers-NI              56.63      56.12        
                  26.63       56.12 (29.49)                                        
 18 Whitney, Paige A             Suny Brockport-MR      56.09      56.20        
                  26.84       56.20 (29.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brion, Ellie M               Suny Fredonia-MR       56.02      56.56        
                  26.53       56.56 (30.03)                                        
 20 Dosser, Jessica R            Suny Fredonia-MR       57.84      56.58        
                  27.13       56.58 (29.45)                                        
 21 Kaplowitz, Lauren            CORT                   58.29      56.81        
                  26.55       56.81 (30.26)                                        
 22 Henshaw, Taylor              New Paltz-AD           58.05      56.95        
                  27.17       56.95 (29.78)                                        
 23 Buyes, Kat N                 New Paltz-AD           56.67      57.56        
                  27.30       57.56 (30.26)                                        
 24 Solly, Renee                 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:01.02      57.66        
                  27.20       57.66 (30.46)                                        
 25 Jessmer, Amy L               Suny Brockport-MR      56.63      57.69        
                  26.81       57.69 (30.88)                                        
 26 Russell, Katie               Lakers-NI              58.77      57.72        
                  27.61       57.72 (30.11)                                        
 27 Kanoza, Em J                 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:00.09      58.74        
                  27.79       58.74 (30.95)                                        
 28 Filiaci, Sabia               Lakers-NI                 NT    1:00.73        
                  28.17     1:00.73 (32.56)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 44.98        2010 Dan Evans, Cortland                          
   SUNY MEET: * 44.98        2010 Dan Evans, Cortland                          
    ECC Pool: P 43.91        2003 CAMILO BECCERA/INDIAN RIVER                  
                44.98  ACUT
                45.62  INVT Invited Time
                46.04  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schiappa, Frank        Suny Geneseo-NI        46.56      46.28         20  
                  22.23       46.28 (24.05)                                        
  2 Estanislau, John F     Suny Fredonia-MR       47.02      47.16         17  
                  22.35       47.16 (24.81)                                        
  3 Rogers, Drew           Suny Geneseo-NI        47.45      47.38         16  
                  22.63       47.38 (24.75)                                        
  4 Maximowicz, Daniel     CORT                   47.34      47.51         15  
                  21.81       47.51 (25.70)                                        
  5 Borrelli, Jeremy R     New Paltz-AD           47.71      47.64         14  
                  22.76       47.64 (24.88)                                        
  6 Strothenke, Dan        Suny Geneseo-NI        47.54      47.73         13  
                  22.91       47.73 (24.82)                                        
  7 Blaszak, Matt R        CORT                   47.94      48.17         12  
                  23.42       48.17 (24.75)                                        
  8 Dubois, Nate C         Suny Brockport-MR      48.00      48.38         11  
                  23.24       48.38 (25.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Strothenke, Luke J     CORT                   48.12      47.64          9  
                  22.57       47.64 (25.07)                                        
 10 Hoag, Kyle             Lakers-NI              48.21      48.28          7  
                  22.85       48.28 (25.43)                                        
 11 Wagner, Aaron R        Suny Geneseo-NI        48.10      48.32          6  
                  23.00       48.32 (25.32)                                        
 12 Sweeny, Rob            Suny Fredonia-MR       48.28      48.43          5  
                  23.55       48.43 (24.88)                                        
 13 Forbes, Antrico        CORT                   48.45      48.50          4  
                  23.09       48.50 (25.41)                                        
 14 Lomas, Corey H         New Paltz-AD           49.05      48.69          3  
                  23.45       48.69 (25.24)                                        
 15 Dupree, Nick           Lakers-NI              48.82      48.73          2  
                  23.39       48.73 (25.34)                                        
 16 Adamczak, Dave J       Suny Fredonia-MR       48.74      48.77          1  
                  23.31       48.77 (25.46)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 44.98        2010 Dan Evans, Cortland                          
   SUNY MEET: * 44.98        2010 Dan Evans, Cortland                          
    ECC Pool: P 43.91        2003 CAMILO BECCERA/INDIAN RIVER                  
                44.98  ACUT
                45.62  INVT Invited Time
                46.04  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schiappa, Frank              Suny Geneseo-NI        47.77      46.56 q      
                  21.97       46.56 (24.59)                                        
  2 Estanislau, John F           Suny Fredonia-MR       47.80      47.02 q      
                  22.00       47.02 (25.02)                                        
  3 Maximowicz, Daniel J         CORT                   48.71      47.34 q      
                  22.28       47.34 (25.06)                                        
  4 Rogers, Drew                 Suny Geneseo-NI        48.42      47.45 q      
                  22.52       47.45 (24.93)                                        
  5 Strothenke, Dan              Suny Geneseo-NI        48.15      47.54 q      
                  22.79       47.54 (24.75)                                        
  6 Borrelli, Jeremy R           New Paltz-AD           48.78      47.71 q      
                  22.56       47.71 (25.15)                                        
  7 Blaszak, Matt R              CORT                   49.19      47.94 q      
                  23.32       47.94 (24.62)                                        
  8 Dubois, Nate C               Suny Brockport-MR      48.47      48.00 q      
                  22.74       48.00 (25.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wagner, Aaron R              Suny Geneseo-NI        48.36      48.10 q      
                  22.71       48.10 (25.39)                                        
 10 Strothenke, Luke J           CORT                   49.92      48.12 q      
                  22.71       48.12 (25.41)                                        
 11 Hoag, Kyle                   Lakers-NI              50.67      48.21 q      
                  23.13       48.21 (25.08)                                        
 12 Sweeny, Rob                  Suny Fredonia-MR       50.05      48.28 q      
                  23.31       48.28 (24.97)                                        
 13 Forbes, Antrico              CORT                   50.20      48.45 q      
                  23.13       48.45 (25.32)                                        
 14 Adamczak, Dave J             Suny Fredonia-MR       50.28      48.74 q      
                  23.29       48.74 (25.45)                                        
 15 Dupree, Nick                 Lakers-NI              49.26      48.82 q      
                  23.06       48.82 (25.76)                                        
 16 Lomas, Corey H               New Paltz-AD           49.34      49.05 q      
                  23.48       49.05 (25.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burns, Cody                  Suny Brockport-MR      49.70      49.43        
                  23.22       49.43 (26.21)                                        
 18 Klafehn, Joe                 Suny Brockport-MR      50.52      49.80        
                  23.25       49.80 (26.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shawe, Merrick               ONEO                   51.18      49.85        
                  23.72       49.85 (26.13)                                        
 20 Griffin, Greg                CORT                   50.20      49.96        
                  23.38       49.96 (26.58)                                        
 21 Trosin, Rudy                 Lakers-NI              50.67      50.14        
                  23.50       50.14 (26.64)                                        
 22 Yavid, Michael               ONEO                   50.39      50.20        
                  23.69       50.20 (26.51)                                        
 23 Heckman, Christopher R       Suny Brockport-MR      52.16      50.21        
                  23.74       50.21 (26.47)                                        
 24 Wurster, Dustin T            Suny Brockport-MR      50.90      50.31        
                  23.68       50.31 (26.63)                                        
 25 Kassem, Ramsey A             BUF-NI                 52.33      50.63        
                  24.23       50.63 (26.40)                                        
 26 Costa, Daniel S              Suny Potsdam-AD        52.57      50.68        
                  24.08       50.68 (26.60)                                        
 27 MacLeod, Phillip             Lakers-NI              50.69      51.19        
                  24.07       51.19 (27.12)                                        
 28 Johnson, Tyler               ONEO                   52.89      51.49        
                  24.75       51.49 (26.74)                                        
 29 Chouinard, Andy E            Suny Brockport-MR      51.70      51.59        
                  23.82       51.59 (27.77)                                        
 30 Killian, Logan               Lakers-NI              52.58      51.72        
                  24.45       51.72 (27.27)                                        
 31 Dominesey, Tyler             ONEO                   54.04      51.74        
                  24.50       51.74 (27.24)                                        
 32 Meyers, Luke                 New Paltz-AD           52.73      51.84        
                  24.13       51.84 (27.71)                                        
 33 Berbach, Bradley M           BUF-NI                 52.78      51.90        
                  24.99       51.90 (26.91)                                        
 34 Donaghy, Collin              ONEO                   54.45      52.29        
                  24.88       52.29 (27.41)                                        
 35 Cohen, Brett A               Suny Brockport-MR      53.41      52.65        
                  25.17       52.65 (27.48)                                        
 36 Natal, Matt                  Suny Potsdam-AD        55.19      53.44        
                  24.90       53.44 (28.54)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 2:20.25        2010 Taylor Houseman, Cortland                  
   SUNY MEET: * 2:21.09        2009 Taylor Houseman, Cortland                  
    ECC Pool: P 2:11.43   2/21/2009 Lauren Beaudreau, RICHMOND-                
                2:18.14  ACUT
                2:21.36  INVT Invited Time
                2:24.39  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin      Suny Geneseo-NI      2:25.03    2:25.08         20  
                  32.17     1:08.79 (36.62)     1:46.20 (37.41)     2:25.08 (38.88)
  2 Andrasek, Stephani     Suny Fredonia-MR     2:29.66    2:28.09         17  
                  32.81     1:09.78 (36.97)     1:48.23 (38.45)     2:28.09 (39.86)
  3 Jesaitis, Katherin     Suny Geneseo-NI      2:30.78    2:30.07         16  
                  32.96     1:10.83 (37.87)     1:50.09 (39.26)     2:30.07 (39.98)
  4 Auer, Michaela         CORT                 2:32.51    2:31.41         15  
                  33.95     1:13.07 (39.12)     1:52.12 (39.05)     2:31.41 (39.29)
  5 Maye, Katie            Lakers-NI            2:33.58    2:33.03         14  
                  33.13     1:11.62 (38.49)     1:51.74 (40.12)     2:33.03 (41.29)
  6 Stewart, Colleen M     New Paltz-AD         2:31.73    2:33.84         13  
                  33.21     1:12.10 (38.89)     1:52.79 (40.69)     2:33.84 (41.05)
  7 Dewey, Erin P          Suny Geneseo-NI      2:33.21    2:34.92         12  
                  33.78     1:11.20 (37.42)     1:50.78 (39.58)     2:34.92 (44.14)
  8 Schmidt, Courtney      Suny Fredonia-MR     2:33.65    2:35.26         11  
                  35.34     1:14.20 (38.86)     1:54.47 (40.27)     2:35.26 (40.79)
B - Final
  9 Blasting, Alanna M     Suny Brockport-MR    2:34.16    2:30.81          9  
                  33.40     1:11.80 (38.40)     1:50.92 (39.12)     2:30.81 (39.89)
 10 Goralski, Eileen       Suny Geneseo-NI      2:35.16    2:32.77          7  
                  35.09     1:13.65 (38.56)     1:53.11 (39.46)     2:32.77 (39.66)
 11 Magliola, Kristen      ONEO                 2:34.54    2:32.82          6  
                  33.96     1:12.14 (38.18)     1:51.76 (39.62)     2:32.82 (41.06)
 12 Melewski, Melanie      Suny Brockport-MR    2:33.76    2:34.40          5  
                  32.58     1:10.34 (37.76)     1:51.01 (40.67)     2:34.40 (43.39)
 13 Bohneberg, Laura B     CORT                 2:35.16    2:34.59          4  
                  34.85     1:13.17 (38.32)     1:53.20 (40.03)     2:34.59 (41.39)
 14 Sherard, Ashley        CORT                 2:36.22    2:34.75          3  
                  35.26     1:13.82 (38.56)     1:54.95 (41.13)     2:34.75 (39.80)
 15 Jakubek, Anna A        New Paltz-AD         2:35.63    2:36.45          2  
                  34.46     1:13.54 (39.08)     1:54.01 (40.47)     2:36.45 (42.44)
 16 Flood, Katie           Lakers-NI            2:33.80    2:36.66          1  
                  34.25     1:12.55 (38.30)     1:53.56 (41.01)     2:36.66 (43.10)
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 2:20.25        2010 Taylor Houseman, Cortland                  
   SUNY MEET: * 2:21.09        2009 Taylor Houseman, Cortland                  
    ECC Pool: P 2:11.43   2/21/2009 Lauren Beaudreau, RICHMOND-                
                2:18.14  ACUT
                2:21.36  INVT Invited Time
                2:24.39  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G          Suny Geneseo-NI      2:25.15    2:25.03 q      
                  32.39     1:08.70 (36.31)     1:46.74 (38.04)     2:25.03 (38.29)
  2 Andrasek, Stephanie S        Suny Fredonia-MR     2:33.12    2:29.66 q      
                  33.08     1:10.13 (37.05)     1:48.98 (38.85)     2:29.66 (40.68)
  3 Jesaitis, Katherine I        Suny Geneseo-NI      2:38.07    2:30.78 q      
                  34.30     1:12.42 (38.12)     1:51.85 (39.43)     2:30.78 (38.93)
  4 Stewart, Colleen M           New Paltz-AD         2:36.78    2:31.73 q      
                  33.04     1:11.58 (38.54)     1:50.93 (39.35)     2:31.73 (40.80)
  5 Auer, Michaela               CORT                 2:34.32    2:32.51 q      
                  35.02     1:13.21 (38.19)     1:52.76 (39.55)     2:32.51 (39.75)
  6 Dewey, Erin P                Suny Geneseo-NI      2:31.42    2:33.21 q      
                  35.34     1:13.86 (38.52)     1:53.02 (39.16)     2:33.21 (40.19)
  7 Maye, Katie                  Lakers-NI            2:34.92    2:33.58 q      
                  33.78     1:12.07 (38.29)     1:53.27 (41.20)     2:33.58 (40.31)
  8 Schmidt, Courtney L          Suny Fredonia-MR     2:33.65    2:33.65 q      
                  35.49     1:13.54 (38.05)     1:51.94 (38.40)     2:33.65 (41.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Melewski, Melanie A          Suny Brockport-MR    2:35.00    2:33.76 q      
                  33.00     1:11.12 (38.12)     1:51.23 (40.11)     2:33.76 (42.53)
 10 Flood, Katie                 Lakers-NI            2:37.86    2:33.80 q      
                  35.03     1:13.89 (38.86)     1:53.61 (39.72)     2:33.80 (40.19)
 11 Blasting, Alanna M           Suny Brockport-MR    2:36.82    2:34.16 q      
                  34.70     1:13.81 (39.11)     1:54.42 (40.61)     2:34.16 (39.74)
 12 Magliola, Kristen            ONEO                 2:34.38    2:34.54 q      
                  33.97     1:12.30 (38.33)     1:52.93 (40.63)     2:34.54 (41.61)
 13 Bohneberg, Laura B           CORT                 2:40.62    2:35.16 q      
                  34.89     1:13.53 (38.64)     1:53.78 (40.25)     2:35.16 (41.38)
 13 Goralski, Eileen             Suny Geneseo-NI      2:35.03    2:35.16 q      
                  35.93     1:14.62 (38.69)     1:53.98 (39.36)     2:35.16 (41.18)
 15 Jakubek, Anna A              New Paltz-AD         2:34.00    2:35.63 q      
                  34.33     1:13.29 (38.96)     1:53.53 (40.24)     2:35.63 (42.10)
 16 Sherard, Ashley              CORT                 2:37.90    2:36.22 q      
                  35.63     1:15.26 (39.63)     1:56.36 (41.10)     2:36.22 (39.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brennan, Alyssa              ONEO                 2:36.78    2:36.37        
                  33.40     1:11.88 (38.48)     1:53.31 (41.43)     2:36.37 (43.06)
 18 Lynch, Amanda                New Paltz-AD         2:43.48    2:37.44        
                  35.33     1:14.20 (38.87)     1:55.21 (41.01)     2:37.44 (42.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Molly E              CORT                 2:45.06    2:38.94        
                  35.09     1:14.95 (39.86)     1:56.47 (41.52)     2:38.94 (42.47)
 20 Binzer, Ghena E              Suny Potsdam-AD      2:38.55    2:38.98        
                  35.30     1:15.80 (40.50)     1:56.99 (41.19)     2:38.98 (41.99)
 21 Reed, Delia                  Lakers-NI            2:38.01    2:39.95        
                  34.16     1:13.40 (39.24)     1:55.83 (42.43)     2:39.95 (44.12)
 22 Zotter, Ashley               ONEO                 2:41.69    2:40.68        
                  35.77     1:16.14 (40.37)     1:58.18 (42.04)     2:40.68 (42.50)
 23 Kauders, Molly P             CORT                 2:48.53    2:42.05        
                  38.19     1:19.23 (41.04)     2:00.61 (41.38)     2:42.05 (41.44)
 24 Nastasi, Kristina            ONEO                 2:46.38    2:43.08        
                  37.17     1:18.19 (41.02)     2:00.10 (41.91)     2:43.08 (42.98)
 25 Morgano, Rachel              Suny Fredonia-MR     2:45.52    2:43.89        
                  35.36     1:16.39 (41.03)     1:58.93 (42.54)     2:43.89 (44.96)
 26 Bajer, Ashley L              BUF-NI               2:51.29    2:44.21        
                  36.33     1:18.14 (41.81)     2:01.46 (43.32)     2:44.21 (42.75)
 27 Barr, Kylie R                Suny Potsdam-AD      2:44.01    2:44.75        
                  36.90     1:18.21 (41.31)     2:01.29 (43.08)     2:44.75 (43.46)
 28 Ignelzi, Lauren E            BUF-NI               2:55.68    2:47.86        
                  38.49     1:21.68 (43.19)     2:05.07 (43.39)     2:47.86 (42.79)
 29 Garland, Elora M             Suny Potsdam-AD      2:54.42    2:48.36        
                  37.71     1:20.98 (43.27)     2:04.37 (43.39)     2:48.36 (43.99)
 30 Achin, Taylor                Lakers-NI            2:52.58    2:51.91        
                  38.70     1:21.58 (42.88)     2:06.09 (44.51)     2:51.91 (45.82)
 31 Griffin, Emily               Lakers-NI            2:56.13    2:52.13        
                  37.88     1:20.30 (42.42)     2:04.81 (44.51)     2:52.13 (47.32)
 32 Dartt, Katie L               Suny Brockport-MR    2:58.42    2:59.49        
                  39.99     1:26.10 (46.11)     2:12.53 (46.43)     2:59.49 (46.96)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 2:06.61   2/11/2012 Xander J Taylor, SUNY Potsdam              
   SUNY MEET: * 2:06.61   2/11/2012 Xander J Taylor, SUNY Potsdam              
    ECC Pool: P 1:58.46   2/19/2011 Lovro Bilonic, Saint Peter's-NJ            
                2:02.55  ACUT
                2:04.97  INVT Invited Time
                2:06.71  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Xander J       Suny Potsdam-AD      2:09.11    2:06.61!BCUT    20  
                  27.76       59.61 (31.85)     1:33.06 (33.45)     2:06.61 (33.55)
  2 Salvatore, Daniel      CORT                 2:07.98    2:08.41         17  
                  28.46     1:00.40 (31.94)     1:33.42 (33.02)     2:08.41 (34.99)
  3 Pink, Kenneth J        Suny Geneseo-NI      2:08.87    2:08.54         16  
                  27.60       59.80 (32.20)     1:33.11 (33.31)     2:08.54 (35.43)
  4 Zimmerman, Richie      Suny Potsdam-AD      2:10.69    2:09.81         15  
                  28.93     1:01.89 (32.96)     1:35.51 (33.62)     2:09.81 (34.30)
  5 Schaub, CJ M           Suny Geneseo-NI      2:09.28    2:09.84         14  
                  28.42     1:01.06 (32.64)     1:35.03 (33.97)     2:09.84 (34.81)
  6 Nastasi, Pete J        New Paltz-AD         2:11.84    2:10.45         13  
                  29.15     1:02.36 (33.21)     1:36.06 (33.70)     2:10.45 (34.39)
  7 Kelley, Ryan T         BUF-NI               2:12.39    2:11.24         12  
                  28.68     1:02.19 (33.51)     1:36.63 (34.44)     2:11.24 (34.61)
  8 Taylor, Zane V         New Paltz-AD         2:13.75    2:12.83         11  
                  29.56     1:03.97 (34.41)     1:38.49 (34.52)     2:12.83 (34.34)
B - Final
  9 Harmon, Dereck         Lakers-NI            2:17.44    2:14.29          9  
                  29.59     1:03.15 (33.56)     1:38.07 (34.92)     2:14.29 (36.22)
 10 Sutz, Mike             CORT                 2:14.30    2:14.60          7  
                  30.86     1:05.02 (34.16)     1:39.87 (34.85)     2:14.60 (34.73)
 11 MacQuarrie, Daniel     CORT                 2:14.88    2:15.24          6  
                  29.44     1:03.75 (34.31)     1:38.82 (35.07)     2:15.24 (36.42)
 12 Bertoldo, Scott        ONEO                 2:14.46    2:15.30          5  
                  30.98     1:04.30 (33.32)     1:39.61 (35.31)     2:15.30 (35.69)
 13 Dokonal, Jan           Suny Geneseo-NI      2:16.24    2:16.00          4  
                  30.17     1:04.48 (34.31)     1:40.14 (35.66)     2:16.00 (35.86)
 14 O'Connell, Chris       Suny Brockport-MR    2:15.79    2:16.07          3  
                  29.95     1:04.10 (34.15)     1:40.76 (36.66)     2:16.07 (35.31)
 15 Harrington, Connor     Lakers-NI            2:15.20    2:16.55          2  
                  29.91     1:04.23 (34.32)     1:39.95 (35.72)     2:16.55 (36.60)
 16 Marks, Greg            Suny Geneseo-NI      2:16.85    2:19.08          1  
                  30.21     1:04.99 (34.78)     1:41.84 (36.85)     2:19.08 (37.24)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 2:06.61   2/11/2012 Xander J Taylor, SUNY Potsdam              
   SUNY MEET: * 2:06.61   2/11/2012 Xander J Taylor, SUNY Potsdam              
    ECC Pool: P 1:58.46   2/19/2011 Lovro Bilonic, Saint Peter's-NJ            
                2:02.55  ACUT
                2:04.97  INVT Invited Time
                2:06.71  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salvatore, Daniel J          CORT                 2:18.15    2:07.98 q      
                  28.14       59.43 (31.29)     1:33.32 (33.89)     2:07.98 (34.66)
  2 Pink, Kenneth J              Suny Geneseo-NI      2:12.25    2:08.87 q      
                  28.52     1:01.22 (32.70)     1:34.85 (33.63)     2:08.87 (34.02)
  3 Taylor, Xander J             Suny Potsdam-AD      2:08.74    2:09.11 q      
                  28.30     1:01.04 (32.74)     1:35.01 (33.97)     2:09.11 (34.10)
  4 Schaub, CJ M                 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:19.13    2:09.28 q      
                  28.14     1:02.03 (33.89)     1:35.09 (33.06)     2:09.28 (34.19)
  5 Zimmerman, Richie A          Suny Potsdam-AD      2:17.29    2:10.69 q      
                  29.59     1:02.60 (33.01)     1:37.02 (34.42)     2:10.69 (33.67)
  6 Nastasi, Pete J              New Paltz-AD         2:10.81    2:11.84 q      
                  29.05     1:02.29 (33.24)     1:36.60 (34.31)     2:11.84 (35.24)
  7 Kelley, Ryan T               BUF-NI               2:22.81    2:12.39 q      
                  29.10     1:02.59 (33.49)     1:37.55 (34.96)     2:12.39 (34.84)
  8 Taylor, Zane V               New Paltz-AD         2:24.65    2:13.75 q      
                  30.31     1:04.68 (34.37)     1:39.70 (35.02)     2:13.75 (34.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sutz, Mike                   CORT                 2:24.64    2:14.30 q      
                  31.49     1:05.67 (34.18)     1:39.70 (34.03)     2:14.30 (34.60)
 10 Bertoldo, Scott              ONEO                 2:22.46    2:14.46 q      
                  28.86     1:01.59 (32.73)     1:37.00 (35.41)     2:14.46 (37.46)
 11 MacQuarrie, Daniel L         CORT                 2:20.00    2:14.88 q      
                  29.59     1:03.56 (33.97)     1:39.31 (35.75)     2:14.88 (35.57)
 12 Harrington, Connor           Lakers-NI            2:25.24    2:15.20 q      
                  29.93     1:03.88 (33.95)     1:39.13 (35.25)     2:15.20 (36.07)
 13 O'Connell, Chris             Suny Brockport-MR    2:19.92    2:15.79 q      
                  29.75     1:03.75 (34.00)     1:39.11 (35.36)     2:15.79 (36.68)
 14 Dokonal, Jan                 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:20.80    2:16.24 q      
                  30.01     1:04.40 (34.39)     1:40.19 (35.79)     2:16.24 (36.05)
 15 Marks, Greg                  Suny Geneseo-NI      2:20.11    2:16.85 q      
                  29.77     1:03.66 (33.89)     1:39.32 (35.66)     2:16.85 (37.53)
 16 Harmon, Dereck               Lakers-NI            2:22.85    2:17.44 q      
                  29.81     1:03.42 (33.61)     1:39.02 (35.60)     2:17.44 (38.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vaughn, Alex                 ONEO                 2:21.58    2:18.80        
                  29.92     1:04.67 (34.75)     1:40.98 (36.31)     2:18.80 (37.82)
 18 Hazelton, Ian E              New Paltz-AD         2:27.69    2:18.98        
                  30.21     1:04.97 (34.76)     1:41.70 (36.73)     2:18.98 (37.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jennings, Paul M             Suny Geneseo-NI      2:23.34    2:20.49        
                  31.55     1:06.74 (35.19)     1:43.06 (36.32)     2:20.49 (37.43)
 20 Toth, Marc C                 Suny Brockport-MR    2:25.03    2:20.54        
                  31.29     1:06.52 (35.23)     1:43.47 (36.95)     2:20.54 (37.07)
 21 Mocniak, Fred L              Suny Potsdam-AD      2:23.62    2:21.64        
                  31.01     1:06.70 (35.69)     1:44.62 (37.92)     2:21.64 (37.02)
 22 Rose, Jeremy P               Suny Potsdam-AD      2:29.55    2:22.34        
                  32.17     1:08.51 (36.34)     1:45.30 (36.79)     2:22.34 (37.04)
 23 Hawes, Justin Z              Suny Fredonia-MR     2:30.58    2:23.99        
                  31.61     1:08.00 (36.39)     1:45.64 (37.64)     2:23.99 (38.35)
 24 Deubel, Jake J               Suny Brockport-MR    2:29.29    2:25.15        
                  31.65     1:07.95 (36.30)     1:47.02 (39.07)     2:25.15 (38.13)
 25 Brauer, Daniel L             BUF-NI               2:28.44    2:25.78        
                  31.15     1:07.86 (36.71)     1:46.62 (38.76)     2:25.78 (39.16)
 26 Stadler, Vince J             BUF-NI               2:26.66    2:26.21        
                  30.28     1:06.73 (36.45)     1:45.66 (38.93)     2:26.21 (40.55)
 27 Berliner, Noah S             Suny Potsdam-AD      2:30.84    2:26.28        
                  32.47     1:09.39 (36.92)     1:47.62 (38.23)     2:26.28 (38.66)
 28 Pilo, Matthew                Lakers-NI            2:33.75    2:27.23        
                  32.88     1:10.34 (37.46)     1:48.78 (38.44)     2:27.23 (38.45)
 29 Farm, Bryan W                New Paltz-AD         2:47.38    2:31.31        
                  31.31     1:07.48 (36.17)     1:47.93 (40.45)     2:31.31 (43.38)
 30 Asbach, Adam E               BUF-NI               2:38.02    2:31.37        
                  34.18     1:11.47 (37.29)     1:51.61 (40.14)     2:31.37 (39.76)
 31 Arrigo, Charley              Suny Fredonia-MR     2:40.13    2:33.32        
                  33.14     1:11.49 (38.35)     1:50.80 (39.31)     2:33.32 (42.52)
 -- Rao, Andrew L                Suny Potsdam-AD      2:28.11         DQ        
                  32.79     1:11.29 (38.50)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 2:07.30        2009 Elizabeth Neddo, Cortland                  
   SUNY MEET: * 2:08.30   2/11/2012 Carly M Marshall, New Paltz                
    ECC Pool: P 1:59.96   2/21/2009 Courtney Collyer, FORD                     
                2:03.09  ACUT
                2:05.41  INVT Invited Time
                2:08.59  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marshall, Carly M      New Paltz-AD         2:09.97    2:08.30*BCUT    20  
                  28.50     1:01.03 (32.53)     1:34.33 (33.30)     2:08.30 (33.97)
  2 Hickey, Chrisanna      CORT                 2:10.63    2:08.48 BCUT    17  
                  28.84     1:02.76 (33.92)     1:35.79 (33.03)     2:08.48 (32.69)
  3 Powell, Lily F         Suny Geneseo-NI      2:12.11    2:09.27         16  
                  29.14     1:01.68 (32.54)     1:34.75 (33.07)     2:09.27 (34.52)
  4 Ruf, Kelly             ONEO                 2:14.74    2:14.01         15  
                  28.91     1:02.12 (33.21)     1:37.38 (35.26)     2:14.01 (36.63)
  5 Bormann, Kristen       Suny Geneseo-NI      2:14.16    2:14.57         14  
                  29.34     1:03.17 (33.83)     1:38.69 (35.52)     2:14.57 (35.88)
  6 Carney, Molly R        Suny Geneseo-NI      2:15.11    2:14.72         13  
                  29.27     1:03.25 (33.98)     1:38.72 (35.47)     2:14.72 (36.00)
  7 Ringer, Liz G          Suny Potsdam-AD      2:17.07    2:17.13         12  
                  29.29     1:03.06 (33.77)     1:38.89 (35.83)     2:17.13 (38.24)
  8 Plaschka, Jade         Suny Geneseo-NI      2:17.78    2:20.24         11  
                  29.95     1:04.88 (34.93)     1:41.64 (36.76)     2:20.24 (38.60)
B - Final
  9 Chocko, Hillary        ONEO                 2:18.09    2:15.07          9  
                  28.93     1:02.38 (33.45)     1:37.70 (35.32)     2:15.07 (37.37)
 10 Sgaglio, Briggs J      BUF-NI               2:18.13    2:17.05          7  
                  30.26     1:04.63 (34.37)     1:40.82 (36.19)     2:17.05 (36.23)
 11 Cloer, Amanda          New Paltz-AD         2:18.30    2:18.00          6  
                  30.15     1:04.41 (34.26)     1:40.50 (36.09)     2:18.00 (37.50)
 12 Coia, Rachel E         Suny Brockport-MR    2:21.96    2:19.62          5  
                  29.81     1:04.28 (34.47)     1:41.70 (37.42)     2:19.62 (37.92)
 13 Pepe, Samantha         ONEO                 2:19.03    2:19.86          4  
                  31.07     1:05.91 (34.84)     1:43.13 (37.22)     2:19.86 (36.73)
 14 Thorp, Kaitlin         ONEO                 2:20.43    2:20.60          3  
                  30.69     1:05.32 (34.63)     1:42.29 (36.97)     2:20.60 (38.31)
 15 Reidy, Jamie L         Suny Fredonia-MR     2:18.38    2:20.92          2  
                  31.56     1:06.84 (35.28)     1:44.41 (37.57)     2:20.92 (36.51)
 16 Maisonet, Rebecca      Suny Geneseo-NI      2:21.34    2:20.97          1  
                  30.48     1:04.51 (34.03)     1:41.60 (37.09)     2:20.97 (39.37)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 2:07.30        2009 Elizabeth Neddo, Cortland                  
   SUNY MEET: * 2:08.30   2/11/2012 Carly M Marshall, New Paltz                
    ECC Pool: P 1:59.96   2/21/2009 Courtney Collyer, FORD                     
                2:03.09  ACUT
                2:05.41  INVT Invited Time
                2:08.59  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Carly M            New Paltz-AD         2:09.72    2:09.97 q      
                  28.53     1:00.74 (32.21)     1:34.44 (33.70)     2:09.97 (35.53)
  2 Hickey, Chrisanna M          CORT                 2:11.22    2:10.63 q      
                  29.13     1:02.16 (33.03)     1:35.51 (33.35)     2:10.63 (35.12)
  3 Powell, Lily F               Suny Geneseo-NI      2:08.69    2:12.11 q      
                  29.57     1:02.51 (32.94)     1:36.28 (33.77)     2:12.11 (35.83)
  4 Bormann, Kristen             Suny Geneseo-NI      2:14.83    2:14.16 q      
                  29.24     1:02.91 (33.67)     1:38.30 (35.39)     2:14.16 (35.86)
  5 Ruf, Kelly                   ONEO                 2:18.54    2:14.74 q      
                  29.04     1:02.90 (33.86)     1:38.52 (35.62)     2:14.74 (36.22)
  6 Carney, Molly R              Suny Geneseo-NI      2:18.89    2:15.11 q      
                  29.15     1:02.93 (33.78)     1:38.34 (35.41)     2:15.11 (36.77)
  7 Ringer, Liz G                Suny Potsdam-AD      2:18.53    2:17.07 q      
                  30.59     1:04.05 (33.46)     1:40.90 (36.85)     2:17.07 (36.17)
  8 Plaschka, Jade               Suny Geneseo-NI      2:19.53    2:17.78 q      
                  30.15     1:04.58 (34.43)     1:40.50 (35.92)     2:17.78 (37.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chocko, Hillary              ONEO                 2:21.04    2:18.09 q      
                  29.59     1:03.73 (34.14)     1:39.81 (36.08)     2:18.09 (38.28)
 10 Sgaglio, Briggs J            BUF-NI               2:19.45    2:18.13 q      
                  30.81     1:05.80 (34.99)     1:41.75 (35.95)     2:18.13 (36.38)
 11 Cloer, Amanda                New Paltz-AD         2:24.43    2:18.30 q      
                  30.42     1:04.68 (34.26)     1:41.22 (36.54)     2:18.30 (37.08)
 12 Reidy, Jamie L               Suny Fredonia-MR     2:21.41    2:18.38 q      
                  30.16     1:05.38 (35.22)     1:42.02 (36.64)     2:18.38 (36.36)
 13 Pepe, Samantha               ONEO                 2:24.01    2:19.03 q      
                  30.80     1:05.32 (34.52)     1:41.74 (36.42)     2:19.03 (37.29)
 14 Thorp, Kaitlin               ONEO                 2:26.77    2:20.43 q      
                  30.58     1:05.51 (34.93)     1:42.15 (36.64)     2:20.43 (38.28)
 15 Maisonet, Rebecca            Suny Geneseo-NI      2:20.19    2:21.34 q      
                  30.05     1:04.30 (34.25)     1:41.63 (37.33)     2:21.34 (39.71)
 16 Coia, Rachel E               Suny Brockport-MR    2:25.21    2:21.96 q      
                  30.35     1:05.95 (35.60)     1:43.86 (37.91)     2:21.96 (38.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Longstaff, Brooke            ONEO                 2:30.56    2:23.38        
                  30.40     1:05.69 (35.29)     1:43.20 (37.51)     2:23.38 (40.18)
 18 Davide, Francesca            CORT                 2:24.81    2:23.97        
                  31.74     1:07.96 (36.22)     1:45.14 (37.18)     2:23.97 (38.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Quigley, Kelsy               Lakers-NI            2:33.78    2:26.45        
                  32.56     1:10.51 (37.95)     1:48.25 (37.74)     2:26.45 (38.20)
 20 Smoak, Ali E                 New Paltz-AD         2:24.52    2:26.60        
                  30.68     1:07.13 (36.45)     1:46.60 (39.47)     2:26.60 (40.00)
 21 Jackson, Laurie J            Lakers-NI            2:32.51    2:28.16        
                  33.14     1:10.73 (37.59)     1:51.11 (40.38)     2:28.16 (37.05)
 22 Eisenmenger, Sarah E         Suny Brockport-MR    2:31.93    2:30.35        
                  31.87     1:08.67 (36.80)     1:48.15 (39.48)     2:30.35 (42.20)
 23 Plummer, Emily               Lakers-NI                 NT    2:30.51        
                  31.79     1:09.99 (38.20)     1:49.67 (39.68)     2:30.51 (40.84)
 24 Poliachik, Alexxa            ONEO                 2:22.08    2:30.81        
                  30.42     1:06.12 (35.70)     1:47.34 (41.22)     2:30.81 (43.47)
 25 Ludlow, Meredith E           Suny Potsdam-AD      2:32.01    2:31.29        
                  33.48     1:10.82 (37.34)     1:50.89 (40.07)     2:31.29 (40.40)
 26 Murtha, Erin                 Lakers-NI            2:29.86    2:32.43        
                  33.02     1:11.32 (38.30)     1:52.35 (41.03)     2:32.43 (40.08)
 27 Kenny, Emily K               New Paltz-AD         2:31.90    2:32.65        
                  32.95     1:11.53 (38.58)     1:51.99 (40.46)     2:32.65 (40.66)
 28 Monroe, Melanie E            Suny Brockport-MR    2:42.68    2:40.18        
                  33.45     1:13.38 (39.93)     1:55.95 (42.57)     2:40.18 (44.23)
 -- Squilla, Julia M             BUF-NI               2:39.92        DFS        
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 1:53.17        1995 Patrick Fish, Geneseo                      
   SUNY MEET: * 1:53.76        1999 Josh Muldner, Geneseo                      
    ECC Pool: P 1:47.44   3/12/2004 Fernando Alves, North Dakota-              
                1:50.39  ACUT
                1:51.94  INVT Invited Time
                1:53.87  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Ryan            ONEO                 1:56.09    1:55.39         20  
                  24.85       54.34 (29.49)     1:24.34 (30.00)     1:55.39 (31.05)
  2 Schaub, Bryan          Suny Geneseo-NI      1:59.40    1:57.68         17  
                  26.11       56.13 (30.02)     1:26.59 (30.46)     1:57.68 (31.09)
  3 Scheemaker, Erik D     CORT                 1:59.73    1:57.87         16  
                  26.06       55.56 (29.50)     1:26.28 (30.72)     1:57.87 (31.59)
  4 Case, Andrew           Suny Fredonia-MR     2:00.88    1:59.46         15  
                  25.76       55.63 (29.87)     1:26.76 (31.13)     1:59.46 (32.70)
  5 Spatzer, Alex          CORT                 2:00.52    2:00.11         14  
                  26.50       56.79 (30.29)     1:28.01 (31.22)     2:00.11 (32.10)
  6 Amato, Raymond J       New Paltz-AD         1:59.37    2:00.32         13  
                  26.45       56.59 (30.14)     1:27.59 (31.00)     2:00.32 (32.73)
  7 Wentz, Ryan C          Suny Potsdam-AD      2:01.96    2:00.51         12  
                  25.49       56.10 (30.61)     1:28.33 (32.23)     2:00.51 (32.18)
  8 Singer, Jeff A         Suny Geneseo-NI      1:59.19    2:00.59         11  
                  26.34       56.74 (30.40)     1:28.51 (31.77)     2:00.59 (32.08)
B - Final
  9 Smith, Ken J           Suny Brockport-MR    2:04.25    2:02.43          9  
                  28.05       59.04 (30.99)     1:30.23 (31.19)     2:02.43 (32.20)
 10 Lacroce, Michael V     New Paltz-AD         2:02.54    2:02.67          7  
                  26.97       57.05 (30.08)     1:29.24 (32.19)     2:02.67 (33.43)
 11 Sorrentino, Michae     CORT                 2:10.48    2:04.83          6  
                  28.12       59.82 (31.70)     1:31.79 (31.97)     2:04.83 (33.04)
 12 Domfort, Marcus G      Suny Potsdam-AD      2:08.09    2:06.75          5  
                  27.49       59.35 (31.86)     1:32.91 (33.56)     2:06.75 (33.84)
 13 Jordan, Eric R         Suny Fredonia-MR     2:08.99    2:07.52          4  
                  27.90     1:00.25 (32.35)     1:34.24 (33.99)     2:07.52 (33.28)
 14 Richards, Charles      Suny Fredonia-MR     2:08.77    2:07.74          3  
                  27.51       59.43 (31.92)     1:33.16 (33.73)     2:07.74 (34.58)
 15 Hourigan, Steven       ONEO                 2:08.39    2:08.00          2  
                  27.18       58.77 (31.59)     1:32.47 (33.70)     2:08.00 (35.53)
 16 Darlow, Ari S          BUF-NI               2:10.00    2:08.65          1  
                  29.07     1:03.18 (34.11)     1:36.06 (32.88)     2:08.65 (32.59)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 1:53.17        1995 Patrick Fish, Geneseo                      
   SUNY MEET: * 1:53.76        1999 Josh Muldner, Geneseo                      
    ECC Pool: P 1:47.44   3/12/2004 Fernando Alves, North Dakota-              
                1:50.39  ACUT
                1:51.94  INVT Invited Time
                1:53.87  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Ryan                  ONEO                 2:00.51    1:56.09 q      
                  25.58       55.48 (29.90)     1:25.80 (30.32)     1:56.09 (30.29)
  2 Singer, Jeff A               Suny Geneseo-NI      2:02.64    1:59.19 q      
                  25.92       55.94 (30.02)     1:26.95 (31.01)     1:59.19 (32.24)
  3 Amato, Raymond J             New Paltz-AD         2:02.52    1:59.37 q      
                  26.80       56.81 (30.01)     1:27.47 (30.66)     1:59.37 (31.90)
  4 Schaub, Bryan                Suny Geneseo-NI      2:04.36    1:59.40 q      
                  26.94       57.35 (30.41)     1:28.43 (31.08)     1:59.40 (30.97)
  5 Scheemaker, Erik D           CORT                 2:07.59    1:59.73 q      
                  26.16       55.63 (29.47)     1:27.34 (31.71)     1:59.73 (32.39)
  6 Spatzer, Alex                CORT                 2:05.34    2:00.52 q      
                  26.85       57.91 (31.06)     1:29.37 (31.46)     2:00.52 (31.15)
  7 Case, Andrew                 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:04.82    2:00.88 q      
                  26.17       56.92 (30.75)     1:27.56 (30.64)     2:00.88 (33.32)
  8 Wentz, Ryan C                Suny Potsdam-AD      2:04.82    2:01.96 q      
                  25.84       55.84 (30.00)     1:26.93 (31.09)     2:01.96 (35.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lacroce, Michael V           New Paltz-AD         2:06.58    2:02.54 q      
                  27.12       57.68 (30.56)     1:29.39 (31.71)     2:02.54 (33.15)
 10 Smith, Ken J                 Suny Brockport-MR    2:09.81    2:04.25 q      
                  26.50       57.78 (31.28)     1:30.60 (32.82)     2:04.25 (33.65)
 11 Domfort, Marcus G            Suny Potsdam-AD      2:13.68    2:08.09 q      
                  28.31     1:00.43 (32.12)     1:35.20 (34.77)     2:08.09 (32.89)
 12 Hourigan, Steven             ONEO                 2:14.62    2:08.39 q      
                  27.56       59.24 (31.68)     1:32.51 (33.27)     2:08.39 (35.88)
 13 Richards, Charles            Suny Fredonia-MR     2:15.74    2:08.77 q      
                  27.59       59.31 (31.72)     1:32.54 (33.23)     2:08.77 (36.23)
 14 Jordan, Eric R               Suny Fredonia-MR     2:08.34    2:08.99 q      
                  27.87     1:00.88 (33.01)     1:35.00 (34.12)     2:08.99 (33.99)
 15 Darlow, Ari S                BUF-NI               2:13.20    2:10.00 q      
                  27.47       59.60 (32.13)     1:33.35 (33.75)     2:10.00 (36.65)
 16 Sorrentino, Michael J        CORT                 2:14.37    2:10.48 q      
                  28.79     1:02.10 (33.31)     1:36.25 (34.15)     2:10.48 (34.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Athans, Kenny G              Suny Geneseo-NI      2:01.89    2:10.96        
                  26.38       57.70 (31.32)     1:32.15 (34.45)     2:10.96 (38.81)
 18 Woythal, Dylan C             Suny Potsdam-AD      2:15.62    2:12.66        
                  28.55     1:03.36 (34.81)     1:39.39 (36.03)     2:12.66 (33.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pirrone, Bryan E             New Paltz-AD         2:17.47    2:12.88        
                  28.69     1:01.54 (32.85)     1:36.07 (34.53)     2:12.88 (36.81)
 20 Bablin, Nicholas J           Suny Brockport-MR    2:22.21    2:14.33        
                  28.70     1:02.28 (33.58)     1:37.78 (35.50)     2:14.33 (36.55)
 21 Rosenbarker, Adam            Lakers-NI            2:19.26    2:15.83        
                  28.74     1:02.87 (34.13)     1:38.42 (35.55)     2:15.83 (37.41)
 22 Smith, Edmund M              Suny Potsdam-AD      2:28.20    2:24.07        
                  30.34     1:05.38 (35.04)     1:44.15 (38.77)     2:24.07 (39.92)
 -- Murray, Chris                Suny Fredonia-MR     2:17.24        DNF        
                  28.17     1:02.04 (33.87)     1:36.07 (34.03)                    
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 478.15   2/11/2012 Ashley Keller, SUNY Fredonia                
   SUNY MEET: * 478.15   2/11/2012 Ashley Keller, SUNY Fredonia                
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keller, Ashley         Suny Fredonia-MR      273.75     478.15*        20  
  2 Ficarro, Sarah         Suny Fredonia-MR      258.45     474.85         17  
  3 Hayley, Katelyn        Suny Fredonia-MR      230.20     450.45         16  
  4 Colby, Heather         Suny Fredonia-MR      214.75     412.20         15  
  5 Gardner, Caroline      Suny Geneseo-NI       206.55     399.85         14  
  6 Kies, Leanne           Suny Fredonia-MR      211.15     393.90         13  
  7 Wynne, Sara            CORT                  203.95     374.45         12  
  8 Widgerson, Lindsey     CORT                  213.10     374.40         11  
B - Final
  9 Cogliandro, Breena     Suny Fredonia-MR      201.70     371.20          9  
 10 Hillebrand, Hannah     ONEO                  173.00     365.25          7  
 11 Wanamaker, Emily       Suny Geneseo-NI       198.90     361.45          6  
 12 Merritt, Marcy         Suny Brockport-MR     206.35     349.65          5  
 13 Garbarino, Kara        ONEO                  158.20     326.25          4  
 14 Jackson, Audrey        Suny Brockport-MR     173.45     322.00          3  
 15 Secor, Kaitlyn         ONEO                  173.70     319.20          2  
 16 Ozminkowski, Stasi     Suny Brockport-MR     171.25     313.45          1  
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 478.15   2/11/2012 Ashley Keller, SUNY Fredonia                
   SUNY MEET: * 478.15   2/11/2012 Ashley Keller, SUNY Fredonia                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keller, Ashley               Suny Fredonia-MR      273.15     273.75 q      
  2 Ficarro, Sarah               Suny Fredonia-MR      261.35     258.45 q      
  3 Hayley, Katelyn              Suny Fredonia-MR      225.30     230.20 q      
  4 Colby, Heather               Suny Fredonia-MR      210.35     214.75 q      
  5 Widgerson, Lindsey           CORT                  197.30     213.10 q      
  6 Kies, Leanne                 Suny Fredonia-MR      200.75     211.15 q      
  7 Gardner, Caroline            Suny Geneseo-NI       237.85     206.55 q      
  8 Merritt, Marcy               Suny Brockport-MR     232.27     206.35 q      
  9 Wynne, Sara                  CORT                  329.55     203.95 q      
 10 Cogliandro, Breena           Suny Fredonia-MR      226.00     201.70 q      
 11 Wanamaker, Emily             Suny Geneseo-NI       216.45     198.90 q      
 12 Secor, Kaitlyn               ONEO                  185.45     173.70 q      
 13 Jackson, Audrey              Suny Brockport-MR     222.15     173.45 q      
 14 Hillebrand, Hannah           ONEO                  198.10     173.00 q      
 15 Ozminkowski, Stasi           Suny Brockport-MR         NP     171.25 q      
 16 Pentecoste, Grace A          BUF-NI                203.85     165.00 q      
 17 Allen, Lydia                 Suny Brockport-MR     187.12     161.25        
 18 Garbarino, Kara              ONEO                  193.40     158.20        
 19 Fermoile, Kayla              Lakers-NI             171.50     140.55        
 20 Saxe, Chelsea L              BUF-NI                175.95     136.85        
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 552.70   2/14/2009 Nathan LaRowe, POTS -                       
   SUNY MEET: * 552.70   2/14/2009 Nathan LaRowe, POTS -                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fuller, Ryan           Suny Fredonia-MR      514.80     512.65         20  
  2 Burke, Travis          CORT                  461.10     494.35         17  
  3 Austin, Chris J        Suny Brockport-MR     394.90     472.55         16  
  4 Croft, Josh            Suny Fredonia-MR      387.15     472.40         15  
  5 Miller, Jermaine       ONEO                  433.35     463.85         14  
  6 Peifer, Brandon        Suny Geneseo-NI       399.70     454.10         13  
  7 Rodman, John           Suny Fredonia-MR      426.50     445.40         12  
  8 Buckley, John          ONEO                  394.90     406.90         11  
B - Final
  9 Berrios, Justin        Lakers-NI             375.85     397.70          9  
 10 MacInnes, John R       BUF-NI                377.50     384.80          7  
 11 Capriglione, Patri     ONEO                  383.90     379.35          6  
 12 O'Brien, Joe           Lakers-NI             344.95     337.50          5  
 13 Deguehery, Collin      BUF-NI                326.70     311.95          4  
 14 McManus, Kyle          CORT                  306.15     309.85          3  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 552.70   2/14/2009 Nathan LaRowe, POTS -                       
   SUNY MEET: * 552.70   2/14/2009 Nathan LaRowe, POTS -                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fuller, Ryan                 Suny Fredonia-MR      296.05     514.80 q      
  2 Burke, Travis                CORT                  473.30     461.10 q      
  3 Miller, Jermaine             ONEO                  257.05     433.35 q      
  4 Rodman, John                 Suny Fredonia-MR      256.45     426.50 q      
  5 Peifer, Brandon              Suny Geneseo-NI       284.25     399.70 q      
  6 Austin, Chris J              Suny Brockport-MR     248.35     394.90 q      
  6 Buckley, John                ONEO                  230.15     394.90 q      
  8 Croft, Josh                  Suny Fredonia-MR      242.20     387.15 q      
  9 Capriglione, Patrick         ONEO                  220.10     383.90 q      
 10 MacInnes, John R             BUF-NI                240.75     377.50 q      
 11 Berrios, Justin              Lakers-NI             239.95     375.85 q      
 12 O'Brien, Joe                 Lakers-NI             275.65     344.95 q      
 13 Deguehery, Collin J          BUF-NI                197.35     326.70 q      
 14 McManus, Kyle                CORT                  166.15     306.15 q      
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 3:29.62   2/14/2009 SUNY Geneseo, Blue Wave                    
                         A Dockstader, J Anthone, K Linehan, M Rodriguez   
   SUNY MEET: * 3:29.62   2/14/2009 SUNY Geneseo, Blue Wave                    
                         A Dockstader, J Anthone, K Linehan, M Rodriguez   
    ECC Pool: P 3:22.87   2/21/2009 University of Richmond                     
                         A Helland, L Beaudreau, K Sieben, C Brackett      
                3:26.59  ACUT
                3:30.40  INVT Invited Time
                3:32.78  BCUT
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                        3:37.99    3:31.77 BCUT    40  
     1) Wixson, Haleigh                 2) Boyce, Lauren R                
     3) Max, Elyssa H                   4) Max, Abby                      
                  25.02       53.53 (53.53)     1:18.84 (25.31)     1:47.12 (53.59)
        2:12.18 (25.06)     2:40.72 (53.60)     3:04.79 (24.07)     3:31.77 (51.05)
  2 Suny Cortland  'A'                          3:41.10    3:32.25 BCUT    34  
     1) Culmo, Sarah J                  2) Evans, Jessica L               
     3) Lanigan, Caitlin M              4) Seeger, Michelle N             
                  25.43       52.60 (52.60)     1:17.31 (24.71)     1:45.13 (52.53)
        2:10.83 (25.70)     2:39.11 (53.98)     3:03.86 (24.75)     3:32.25 (53.14)
  3 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                      3:40.12    3:33.40         32  
     1) Rieth, Christine M              2) Lown, Katina                   
     3) Suzuka, Yuka                    4) Scalise, Victoria M            
                  25.25       52.79 (52.79)     1:18.10 (25.31)     1:47.49 (54.70)
        2:12.30 (24.81)     2:40.51 (53.02)     3:05.63 (25.12)     3:33.40 (52.89)
  4 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                       3:42.33    3:37.91         30  
     1) Schake, Elizabeth M             2) Donnelly, Katie E              
     3) Smith, Jenni                    4) Ginty, Emi M                   
                  25.78       53.51 (53.51)     1:19.27 (25.76)     1:48.53 (55.02)
        2:14.32 (25.79)     2:42.79 (54.26)     3:08.52 (25.73)     3:37.91 (55.12)
  5 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                      3:46.69    3:42.43         28  
     1) Luke, Erin E                    2) Jessmer, Amy L                 
     3) Whitney, Paige A                4) Wilcox, Mackenzie L            
                  26.03       55.20 (55.20)     1:21.13 (25.93)     1:50.96 (55.76)
        2:17.21 (26.25)     2:46.26 (55.30)     3:12.81 (26.55)     3:42.43 (56.17)
  6 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                 3:44.85    3:42.54         26  
     1) Heagerty, Molly                 2) Flood, Katie                   
     3) Cich, Stacy                     4) Filiaci, Sabia                 
                  26.80       56.53 (56.53)     1:22.05 (25.52)     1:51.55 (55.02)
        2:17.95 (26.40)     2:46.94 (55.39)     3:13.28 (26.34)     3:42.54 (55.60)
  7 Suny Oneonta  'A'                           3:42.55    3:42.97         24  
     1) Magliola, Kristen               2) Chocko, Hillary                
     3) Shepard, Chandler               4) Cahill, Carly                  
                  26.62       56.41 (56.41)     1:22.46 (26.05)     1:51.93 (55.52)
        2:18.27 (26.34)     2:47.52 (55.59)     3:13.75 (26.23)     3:42.97 (55.45)
  8 Buffalo State College Swimming-NI  'A'      3:45.44    3:45.96         22  
     1) Strom, Jenny V                  2) Mergler, Kaitlin M             
     3) Barber, Caitlin M               4) Skarupinski, Naomi M           
                  27.02       56.75 (56.75)     1:21.71 (24.96)     1:49.38 (52.63)
        2:17.23 (27.85)     2:47.08 (57.70)     3:15.17 (28.09)     3:45.96 (58.88)
B - Final
  9 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                        3:50.33    3:51.72         18  
     1) Kanoza, Em J                    2) Coombs, Laurissa R             
     3) Ringer, Liz G                   4) Blakeslee, Victoria L          
                  28.19       59.08 (59.08)     1:25.91 (26.83)     1:56.89 (57.81)
        2:23.52 (26.63)     2:53.90 (57.01)     3:21.12 (27.22)     3:51.72 (57.82)
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 3:29.62   2/14/2009 SUNY Geneseo, Blue Wave                    
                         A Dockstader, J Anthone, K Linehan, M Rodriguez   
   SUNY MEET: * 3:29.62   2/14/2009 SUNY Geneseo, Blue Wave                    
                         A Dockstader, J Anthone, K Linehan, M Rodriguez   
    ECC Pool: P 3:22.87   2/21/2009 University of Richmond                     
                         A Helland, L Beaudreau, K Sieben, C Brackett      
                3:26.59  ACUT
                3:30.40  INVT Invited Time
                3:32.78  BCUT
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              3:34.81    3:37.99 q      
     1) Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G             2) Boyce, Lauren R                
     3) Vairo, Corinne D                4) Wixson, Haleigh                
                  26.73       56.07 (56.07)     1:21.59 (25.52)     1:49.93 (53.86)
        2:16.68 (26.75)     2:45.51 (55.58)     3:09.92 (24.41)     3:37.99 (52.48)
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                            3:38.13    3:40.12 q      
     1) Suzuka, Yuka                    2) Buyes, Kat N                   
     3) Jakubek, Anna A                 4) Scalise, Victoria M            
                  26.31       54.75 (54.75)     1:21.54 (26.79)     1:51.09 (56.34)
        2:17.47 (26.38)     2:47.00 (55.91)     3:12.20 (25.20)     3:40.12 (53.12)
  3 Suny Cortland  'A'                                3:43.78    3:41.10 q      
     1) Miller, Molly E                 2) Caputo, Krista                 
     3) Dugue, MK S                     4) Lanigan, Caitlin M             
                  27.66       56.95 (56.95)     1:23.00 (26.05)     1:51.72 (54.77)
        2:17.51 (25.79)     2:46.38 (54.66)     3:12.59 (26.21)     3:41.10 (54.72)
  4 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                             3:40.80    3:42.33 q      
     1) Brion, Ellie M                  2) Follman, Camille S             
     3) Dosser, Jessica R               4) Ginty, Emi M                   
                  27.01       56.21 (56.21)     1:22.69 (26.48)     1:52.31 (56.10)
        2:19.19 (26.88)     2:48.13 (55.82)     3:14.11 (25.98)     3:42.33 (54.20)
  5 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 3:49.04    3:42.55 q      
     1) Magliola, Kristen               2) Chocko, Hillary                
     3) Shepard, Chandler               4) Cahill, Carly                  
                  26.72       55.73 (55.73)     1:22.26 (26.53)     1:51.92 (56.19)
        2:17.74 (25.82)     2:47.51 (55.59)     3:13.54 (26.03)     3:42.55 (55.04)
  6 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       3:48.74    3:44.85 q      
     1) Flood, Katie                    2) Heagerty, Molly                
     3) Filiaci, Sabia                  4) Plummer, Emily                 
                  26.60       55.84 (55.84)     1:21.85 (26.01)     1:51.34 (55.50)
        2:17.70 (26.36)     2:47.74 (56.40)     3:14.47 (26.73)     3:44.85 (57.11)
  7 Buffalo State College Swimming-NI  'A'            3:50.24    3:45.44 q      
     1) Strom, Jenny V                  2) Mergler, Kaitlin M             
     3) Barber, Caitlin M               4) Skarupinski, Naomi M           
                  27.13       56.51 (56.51)     1:21.45 (24.94)     1:49.24 (52.73)
        2:16.95 (27.71)     2:47.17 (57.93)     3:14.81 (27.64)     3:45.44 (58.27)
  8 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                            3:46.98    3:46.69 q      
     1) Melewski, Melanie A             2) Jessmer, Amy L                 
     3) Sonner, Hannah R                4) Wilcox, Mackenzie L            
                  27.04       57.09 (57.09)     1:23.11 (26.02)     1:52.66 (55.57)
        2:19.78 (27.12)     2:49.79 (57.13)     3:07.16 (17.37)     3:46.69 (56.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                              3:58.89    3:50.33 q      
     1) Coombs, Laurissa R              2) Kanoza, Em J                   
     3) Ringer, Liz G                   4) Blakeslee, Victoria L          
                  27.35       57.54 (57.54)     1:25.17 (27.63)     1:56.18 (58.64)
        2:23.18 (27.00)     2:52.98 (56.80)     3:20.11 (27.13)     3:50.33 (57.35)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 3:06.31   2/14/2009 SUNY Geneseo, Blue Wave                    
                         D Strothenke, A Wagner, C Sugnet, S Culhane       
   SUNY MEET: * 3:06.31   2/14/2009 SUNY Geneseo, Blue Wave                    
                         D Strothenke, A Wagner, C Sugnet, S Culhane       
    ECC Pool: P 2:57.84        2003 Indian River                               
                3:00.73  ACUT
                3:04.90  INVT Invited Time
                3:05.20  BCUT
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                        3:14.82    3:08.06         40  
     1) Schiappa, Frank                 2) Wagner, Aaron R                
     3) Rogers, Drew                    4) Strothenke, Dan                
                  22.62       46.66 (46.66)     1:08.80 (22.14)     1:34.26 (47.60)
        1:56.59 (22.33)     2:21.02 (46.76)     2:43.08 (22.06)     3:08.06 (47.04)
  2 Suny Cortland  'A'                          3:13.31    3:09.63         34  
     1) Maximowicz, Daniel J            2) Strickland, Benjamin J         
     3) Simon, Judd R                   4) Strothenke, Luke J             
                  23.10       48.05 (48.05)     1:10.29 (22.24)     1:35.12 (47.07)
        1:57.22 (22.10)     2:22.58 (47.46)     2:44.46 (21.88)     3:09.63 (47.05)
  3 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                       3:14.07    3:10.31         32  
     1) Estanislau, John F              2) Case, Andrew                   
     3) Adamczak, Dave J                4) Sweeny, Rob                    
                  22.33       47.17 (47.17)     1:09.76 (22.59)     1:35.53 (48.36)
        1:57.92 (22.39)     2:23.03 (47.50)     2:45.56 (22.53)     3:10.31 (47.28)
  4 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                      3:12.26    3:10.87         30  
     1) Sweeney, Jesse K                2) Lomas, Corey H                 
     3) Nastasi, Pete J                 4) Borrelli, Jeremy R             
                  22.96       48.56 (48.56)     1:11.03 (22.47)     1:36.60 (48.04)
        1:59.16 (22.56)     2:24.74 (48.14)     2:46.15 (21.41)     3:10.87 (46.13)
  5 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                 3:12.76    3:11.38         28  
     1) Dupree, Nick                    2) Prophet, Jordan                
     3) Hoag, Kyle                      4) Minnick, Andrew                
                  22.86       48.61 (48.61)     1:11.24 (22.63)     1:35.71 (47.10)
        1:57.91 (22.20)     2:23.13 (47.42)     2:45.97 (22.84)     3:11.38 (48.25)
  6 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                      3:15.17    3:14.82         26  
     1) Dubois, Nate C                  2) Burns, Cody                    
     3) Wurster, Dustin T               4) Smith, Ken J                   
                  23.16       48.24 (48.24)     1:10.74 (22.50)     1:36.49 (48.25)
        1:59.37 (22.88)     2:25.83 (49.34)     2:48.57 (22.74)     3:14.82 (48.99)
  7 Buffalo State College Swimming-NI  'A'      3:15.51    3:15.91         24  
     1) Erickson, Robert H              2) Schaum, Nate J                 
     3) Kelley, Ryan T                  4) Taylor, Jackson C              
                  23.45       49.01 (49.01)     1:12.06 (23.05)     1:37.58 (48.57)
        2:01.16 (23.58)     2:27.36 (49.78)     2:49.97 (22.61)     3:15.91 (48.55)
  8 Suny Oneonta  'A'                           3:17.05    3:18.83         22  
     1) Roe, Colton                     2) Donaghy, Daniel                
     3) Walsh, Ryan                     4) Miller, Alex                   
                  23.29       49.65 (49.65)     1:13.44 (23.79)     1:40.11 (50.46)
        2:03.43 (23.32)     2:29.69 (49.58)     2:53.19 (23.50)     3:18.83 (49.14)
B - Final
  9 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                        3:18.49    3:45.30         18  
     1) Zimmerman, Richie A             2) Costa, Daniel S                
     3) Taylor, Xander J                4) Wentz, Ryan C                  
                  25.75       57.57 (57.57)     1:23.29 (25.72)     1:55.91 (58.34)
        2:21.86 (25.95)     2:52.35 (56.44)     3:16.71 (24.36)     3:45.30 (52.95)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SUNY CONF: ! 3:06.31   2/14/2009 SUNY Geneseo, Blue Wave                    
                         D Strothenke, A Wagner, C Sugnet, S Culhane       
   SUNY MEET: * 3:06.31   2/14/2009 SUNY Geneseo, Blue Wave                    
                         D Strothenke, A Wagner, C Sugnet, S Culhane       
    ECC Pool: P 2:57.84        2003 Indian River                               
                3:00.73  ACUT
                3:04.90  INVT Invited Time
                3:05.20  BCUT
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                            3:14.73    3:12.26 q      
     1) Sweeney, Jesse K                2) Lomas, Corey H                 
     3) Nastasi, Pete J                 4) Borrelli, Jeremy R             
                  23.24       48.84 (48.84)     1:11.74 (22.90)     1:36.97 (48.13)
        2:00.09 (23.12)     2:25.31 (48.34)     2:47.61 (22.30)     3:12.26 (46.95)
  2 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       3:17.46    3:12.76 q      
     1) Dupree, Nick                    2) Prophet, Jordan                
     3) Weber, Adam                     4) Hoag, Kyle                     
                  23.52       49.22 (49.22)     1:11.64 (22.42)     1:35.85 (46.63)
        1:58.92 (23.07)     2:25.24 (49.39)     2:47.86 (22.62)     3:12.76 (47.52)
  3 Suny Cortland  'A'                                3:17.13    3:13.31 q      
     1) Forbes, Antrico                 2) MacDonald, Gregory D           
     3) Strothenke, Luke J              4) Distler, Matt S                
                  22.70       48.43 (48.43)     1:11.53 (23.10)     1:37.44 (49.01)
        1:59.67 (22.23)     2:24.73 (47.29)     2:47.77 (23.04)     3:13.31 (48.58)
  4 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                             3:17.87    3:14.07 q      
     1) Adamczak, Dave J                2) Van Hall, Adrian E             
     3) Beebe, Matt                     4) Estanislau, John F             
                  23.26       48.92 (48.92)     1:12.18 (23.26)     1:38.11 (49.19)
        2:01.37 (23.26)     2:27.49 (49.38)     2:49.41 (21.92)     3:14.07 (46.58)
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              3:12.66    3:14.82 q      
     1) Dokonal, Jan                    2) Brennan, Austin F              
     3) Kaplan, Josh J                  4) Schiappa, Frank                
                  23.56       49.52 (49.52)     1:12.34 (22.82)     1:37.77 (48.25)
        2:00.88 (23.11)     2:26.90 (49.13)     2:49.73 (22.83)     3:14.82 (47.92)
  6 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                            3:17.68    3:15.17 q      
     1) Dubois, Nate C                  2) Burns, Cody                    
     3) Klafehn, Joe                    4) Wurster, Dustin T              
                  22.77       47.91 (47.91)     1:11.14 (23.23)     1:36.78 (48.87)
        2:00.13 (23.35)     2:26.45 (49.67)     2:49.43 (22.98)     3:15.17 (48.72)
  7 Buffalo State College Swimming-NI  'A'            3:23.40    3:15.51 q      
     1) Erickson, Robert H              2) Schaum, Nate J                 
     3) Kelley, Ryan T                  4) Taylor, Jackson C              
                  23.27       48.69 (48.69)     1:11.90 (23.21)     1:37.73 (49.04)
        2:01.14 (23.41)     2:27.16 (49.43)     2:50.02 (22.86)     3:15.51 (48.35)
  8 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 3:18.97    3:17.05 q      
     1) Roe, Colton                     2) Donaghy, Daniel                
     3) Walsh, Ryan                     4) Miller, Alex                   
                  23.18       48.96 (48.96)     1:12.15 (23.19)     1:38.54 (49.58)
        2:01.99 (23.45)     2:27.45 (48.91)     2:51.15 (23.70)     3:17.05 (49.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                              3:22.65    3:18.49 q      
     1) Zimmerman, Richie A             2) Costa, Daniel S                
     3) Taylor, Xander J                4) Wentz, Ryan C                  
                  23.46       49.59 (49.59)     1:12.65 (23.06)     1:38.72 (49.13)
        2:02.71 (23.99)     2:28.60 (49.88)     2:51.86 (23.26)     3:18.49 (49.89)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 322                   
 
  1. Suny Geneseo                      721.5   2. Suny Fredonia                     657.5
  3. Suny Cortland                       633   4. Suny New Paltz                      500
  5. Suny Oneonta                        320   6. Suny Brockport                      245
  7. Oswego State Lakers                 219   8. Buffalo State College Swimming      174
  9. Suny Potsdam                        125                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 322                    
 
  1. Suny Geneseo                        731   2. Suny Cortland                       690
  3. Suny Oneonta                        415   4. Suny New Paltz                      392
  5. Suny Fredonia                       383   6. Oswego State Lakers                 303
  7. Suny Potsdam                        233   8. Buffalo State College Swimming      228
  9. Suny Brockport                      214