Licensed to SUNY - Geneseo         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/28/2012 03:58 PM
                         Oswego vs Geneseo - 1/28/2012                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              1:49.61    1:53.95   11  
     1) Wixson, Haleigh                 2) r:+0.0 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin 20    
     3) r:0.04 Powell, Lily 19          4) r:0.25 Max, Elyssa 20          
     r:+0.63  29.07     1:00.99 (31.92)     1:28.55 (27.56)     1:53.95 (25.40)
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    1:56.47    4  
     1) Boyce, Lauren R 19              2) r:+0.0 Jesaitis, Katherine     
     3) r:0.26 Plaschka, Jade 21        4) r:0.15 Vairo, Corinne 20       
     r:+0.62  30.70     1:04.09 (33.39)     1:32.77 (28.68)     1:56.47 (23.70)
  3 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       1:54.79    1:57.26    2  
     1) Molloy, Erin 19                 2) r:0.30 Maye, Katie 21          
     3) r:0.21 Filiaci, Sabia 18        4) r:0.18 Flood, Katie 19         
     r:+0.64  30.58     1:03.61 (33.03)     1:31.23 (27.62)     1:57.26 (26.03)
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                   NT   x2:01.66  
     1) Bormann, Kristen                2) r:+0.0 Goralski, Eileen        
     3) r:+0.0 Carney, Molly 21         4) r:-0.13 Chang, Linda 19        
     r:+0.64  32.63     1:06.67 (34.04)     1:35.43 (28.76)     2:01.66 (26.23)
  5 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'B'                            NT    2:03.01  
     1) Lopez, Ivy 19                   2) r:-0.08 Russell, Katie 19      
     3) r:0.08 Plummer, Emily 20        4) r:0.28 Rode, Ashley 19         
     r:+0.69  32.08     1:07.13 (35.05)     1:36.07 (28.94)     2:03.01 (26.94)
  6 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'C'                            NT   x2:14.98  
     1) Murtha, Erin 18                 2) r:0.13 Griffin, Emily 20       
     3) r:-0.06 Toomey, Courtney 21     4) r:0.09 Ray, Erin 20            
     r:+0.56  33.24     1:09.55 (36.31)     1:42.96 (33.41)     2:14.98 (32.02)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              1:37.09    1:37.22   11  
     1) Kaplan, Josh J 21               2) r:0.15 Pink, Kenneth 21        
     3) r:0.29 Wagner, Aaron 22         4) r:0.23 Rogers, Drew 22         
     r:+0.59  25.85       52.27 (26.42)     1:15.87 (23.60)     1:37.22 (21.35)
  2 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       1:40.97    1:41.31    4  
     1) Prophet, Jordan 18              2) r:0.17 Harmon, Dereck 20       
     3) r:0.39 Dupree, Nick 21          4) r:-0.11 Trosin, Rudy 19        
     r:+0.68  26.38       54.61 (28.23)     1:19.20 (24.59)     1:41.31 (22.11)
  3 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    1:42.73    2  
     1) Dahlem, Branden                 2) r:0.22 Marks, Greg 21          
     3) r:0.13 Brennan, Austin 20       4) r:0.25 Singer, Jeff 22         
     r:+0.60  26.70       55.87 (29.17)     1:19.67 (23.80)     1:42.73 (23.06)
  4 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'B'                            NT    1:44.39  
     1) Killian, Logan 19               2) r:-0.02 Harrington, Connor 21  
     3) r:0.26 Hoag, Kyle 21            4) r:0.05 MacLeod, Phillip 18     
     r:+0.74  26.84       56.33 (29.49)     1:21.17 (24.84)     1:44.39 (23.22)
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                   NT   x1:44.48  
     1) Schiappa, Frank 20              2) r:0.25 Maldonado, Eric 19      
     3) r:0.22 Schaub, Bryan            4) r:0.24 Foley, Nate 21          
     r:+0.62  27.33       55.73 (28.40)     1:21.37 (25.64)     1:44.48 (23.11)
  6 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'C'                            NT   x1:47.05  
     1) Weber, Adam 20                  2) r:+0.0 Pamlanye, Matt 20       
     3) r:0.28 Hatch, Brandon 21        4) r:0.22 Minnick, Andrew 19      
     r:+0.58  27.71       57.91 (30.20)     1:23.87 (25.96)     1:47.05 (23.18)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Erin E           19 Suny Geneseo-NI     11:20.28   11:21.94    9  
              30.05     1:03.19 (33.14)     1:37.33 (34.14)     2:11.68 (34.35)
        2:45.78 (34.10)     3:19.83 (34.05)     3:54.06 (34.23)     4:28.37 (34.31)
        5:02.76 (34.39)     5:36.81 (34.05)     6:11.45 (34.64)     6:46.25 (34.80)
        7:20.86 (34.61)     7:55.64 (34.78)     8:30.33 (34.69)     9:05.32 (34.99)
        9:39.89 (34.57)    10:14.27 (34.38)    10:48.44 (34.17)    11:21.94 (33.50)
  2 Deren, Jule N             19 Suny Geneseo-NI     11:26.45   11:31.38    4  
     r:+0.84  31.24     1:04.59 (33.35)     1:38.76 (34.17)     2:13.40 (34.64)
        2:48.09 (34.69)     3:22.66 (34.57)     3:57.61 (34.95)     4:32.34 (34.73)
        5:07.40 (35.06)     5:42.06 (34.66)     6:16.80 (34.74)     6:51.39 (34.59)
        7:26.12 (34.73)     8:01.07 (34.95)     8:36.08 (35.01)     9:11.20 (35.12)
        9:46.37 (35.17)    10:21.51 (35.14)    10:56.36 (34.85)    11:31.38 (35.02)
  3 Cich, Stacy               19 Lakers-NI                 NT   11:39.74    3  
     r:+0.97  31.26     1:05.35 (34.09)     1:40.64 (35.29)     2:16.20 (35.56)
        2:51.63 (35.43)     3:27.00 (35.37)     4:02.34 (35.34)     4:37.28 (34.94)
        5:12.66 (35.38)     5:47.87 (35.21)     6:23.37 (35.50)     6:58.71 (35.34)
        7:33.97 (35.26)     8:09.04 (35.07)     8:44.27 (35.23)     9:19.28 (35.01)
        9:54.42 (35.14)    10:29.79 (35.37)    11:05.13 (35.34)    11:39.74 (34.61)
  4 Simmons, Kasey            19 Lakers-NI           11:42.24   11:48.15    2  
     r:+0.80  32.79     1:07.75 (34.96)     1:42.75 (35.00)     2:17.88 (35.13)
        2:53.55 (35.67)     3:29.02 (35.47)     4:04.34 (35.32)     4:39.74 (35.40)
        5:15.50 (35.76)     5:51.06 (35.56)     6:26.71 (35.65)     7:02.72 (36.01)
        7:38.72 (36.00)     8:14.36 (35.64)     8:50.00 (35.64)     9:26.01 (36.01)
       10:01.80 (35.79)    10:37.48 (35.68)    11:12.91 (35.43)    11:48.15 (35.24)
  5 Jackson, Laurie J         19 Lakers-NI           11:51.85   11:50.31    1  
              32.05     1:07.41 (35.36)     1:43.02 (35.61)     2:18.58 (35.56)
        2:53.93 (35.35)     3:29.26 (35.33)     4:04.69 (35.43)     4:40.33 (35.64)
        5:16.10 (35.77)     5:51.80 (35.70)     6:27.51 (35.71)     7:03.58 (36.07)
        7:39.88 (36.30)     8:15.91 (36.03)     8:51.95 (36.04)     9:27.81 (35.86)
       10:03.57 (35.76)    10:39.49 (35.92)    11:15.43 (35.94)    11:50.31 (34.88)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Nate D             21 Suny Geneseo-NI     10:12.72   10:12.09    9  
     r:+0.76  27.23       56.63 (29.40)     1:26.67 (30.04)     1:57.00 (30.33)
        2:27.54 (30.54)     2:58.22 (30.68)     3:29.08 (30.86)     3:59.86 (30.78)
        4:30.90 (31.04)     5:01.36 (30.46)     5:32.58 (31.22)     6:04.12 (31.54)
        6:35.83 (31.71)     7:07.13 (31.30)     7:38.51 (31.38)     8:09.93 (31.42)
        8:41.67 (31.74)     9:12.88 (31.21)     9:42.66 (29.78)    10:12.09 (29.43)
  2 Jennings, Paul M          19 Suny Geneseo-NI     10:40.68   10:32.98    4  
              27.41       57.02 (29.61)     1:27.51 (30.49)     1:58.63 (31.12)
        2:29.83 (31.20)     3:01.28 (31.45)     3:32.64 (31.36)     4:04.58 (31.94)
        4:36.46 (31.88)     5:08.68 (32.22)     5:40.79 (32.11)     6:13.14 (32.35)
        6:45.60 (32.46)     7:18.49 (32.89)     7:51.05 (32.56)     8:23.98 (32.93)
        8:56.73 (32.75)     9:29.27 (32.54)    10:02.01 (32.74)    10:32.98 (30.97)
  3 Pamlanye, Matt            20 Lakers-NI                 NT   10:51.41    3  
     r:+0.76  28.48     1:00.31 (31.83)     1:33.01 (32.70)     2:06.21 (33.20)
        2:39.11 (32.90)     3:11.94 (32.83)     3:45.03 (33.09)     4:18.06 (33.03)
        4:51.13 (33.07)     5:23.95 (32.82)     5:57.05 (33.10)     6:30.18 (33.13)
        7:03.28 (33.10)     7:36.36 (33.08)     8:09.66 (33.30)     8:42.62 (32.96)
        9:16.14 (33.52)     9:49.32 (33.18)    10:21.93 (32.61)    10:51.41 (29.48)
  4 Schmid, Tom               19 Lakers-NI           10:49.46   10:51.89    2  
     r:+0.77  29.82     1:02.33 (32.51)     1:35.68 (33.35)     2:08.71 (33.03)
        2:41.31 (32.60)     3:14.63 (33.32)     3:47.96 (33.33)     4:20.56 (32.60)
        4:52.92 (32.36)     5:25.67 (32.75)     5:58.68 (33.01)     6:31.27 (32.59)
        7:04.02 (32.75)     7:37.06 (33.04)     8:09.98 (32.92)     8:42.64 (32.66)
        9:15.05 (32.41)     9:47.87 (32.82)    10:20.60 (32.73)    10:51.89 (31.29)
  5 Snow, Dave                21 Lakers-NI           11:41.42   11:38.17    1  
     r:+0.93  30.86     1:04.93 (34.07)     1:39.61 (34.68)     2:14.45 (34.84)
        2:49.92 (35.47)     3:25.48 (35.56)     4:01.36 (35.88)     4:37.14 (35.78)
        5:12.76 (35.62)     5:48.89 (36.13)     6:21.55 (32.66)     6:54.78 (33.23)
        7:29.20 (34.42)     8:04.99 (35.79)     8:40.29 (35.30)     9:16.12 (35.83)
        9:51.86 (35.74)    10:28.05 (36.19)    11:03.71 (35.66)    11:38.17 (34.46)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Max, Elyssa H             20 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:57.74    2:03.03    9  
     r:+0.73  27.59       58.71 (31.12)     1:30.91 (32.20)     2:03.03 (32.12)
  2 Flood, Katie              19 Lakers-NI            2:03.21    2:05.62    4  
     r:+0.70  28.87     1:00.35 (31.48)     1:33.06 (32.71)     2:05.62 (32.56)
  3 Chang, Linda              19 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:01.68    2:05.97    3  
     r:+0.74  28.44     1:00.40 (31.96)     1:33.29 (32.89)     2:05.97 (32.68)
  4 Rode, Ashley              19 Lakers-NI            2:08.40    2:08.95    2  
              29.59     1:02.23 (32.64)     1:35.21 (32.98)     2:08.95 (33.74)
  5 Heagerty, Molly           21 Lakers-NI                 NT    2:10.61    1  
     r:+0.78  30.65     1:04.79 (34.14)     1:37.84 (33.05)     2:10.61 (32.77)
  6 Wilcoxen, Stephanie          Suny Geneseo-NI      2:06.33    2:11.12  
     r:+0.77  31.18     1:05.53 (34.35)     1:39.25 (33.72)     2:11.12 (31.87)
 -- Jesaitis, Katherine I        Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X2:20.84  
     r:+0.80  30.36     1:06.81 (36.45)     1:47.24 (40.43)     2:20.84 (33.60)
 -- Plaschka, Jade            21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X2:27.26  
     r:+0.83  29.68     1:08.88 (39.20)     1:53.68 (44.80)     2:27.26 (33.58)
 -- Goralski, Eileen             Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X2:27.34  
     r:+0.76  31.97     1:13.05 (41.08)     1:53.42 (40.37)     2:27.34 (33.92)
 -- Bormann, Kristen             Suny Geneseo-NI      2:10.00   X2:28.12  
     r:+0.69  30.70     1:10.29 (39.59)     1:55.47 (45.18)     2:28.12 (32.65)
 -- Carney, Molly R           21 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:08.45   X2:29.80  
     r:+0.85  31.72     1:11.32 (39.60)     1:56.37 (45.05)     2:29.80 (33.43)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prophet, Jordan           18 Lakers-NI            1:47.61    1:44.97    9  
     r:+0.83  24.98       51.23 (26.25)     1:17.80 (26.57)     1:44.97 (27.17)
  2 Rogers, Drew              22 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:48.75    1:46.65    4  
     r:+0.77  25.23       51.96 (26.73)     1:19.34 (27.38)     1:46.65 (27.31)
  3 Minnick, Andrew           19 Lakers-NI            1:49.96    1:50.66    3  
     r:+0.72  26.04       54.00 (27.96)     1:22.30 (28.30)     1:50.66 (28.36)
  4 Nasky, John                  Suny Geneseo-NI      1:50.63    1:51.09    2  
              25.83       54.02 (28.19)     1:22.90 (28.88)     1:51.09 (28.19)
  5 Hoag, Kyle                21 Lakers-NI                 NT    1:53.39    1  
     r:+0.68  25.94       54.22 (28.28)     1:23.65 (29.43)     1:53.39 (29.74)
 -- Wagner, Aaron R           22 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:50.91   X2:01.47  
     r:+0.67  25.85       57.21 (31.36)     1:32.58 (35.37)     2:01.47 (28.89)
 -- Marks, Greg               21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X2:08.73  
     r:+0.80  28.19     1:00.70 (32.51)     1:38.30 (37.60)     2:08.73 (30.43)
 -- Dahlem, Branden              Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X2:09.02  
     r:+0.71  27.18       59.31 (32.13)     1:38.65 (39.34)     2:09.02 (30.37)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Max, Abby                    Suny Geneseo-NI        58.32    1:01.27    9  
     r:+0.64  29.75     1:01.27 (31.52)                                        
  2 Dewey, Erin P             20 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:06.90    1:05.86    4  
     r:+0.74  32.52     1:05.86 (33.34)                                        
  3 Molloy, Erin              19 Lakers-NI            1:04.83    1:06.32    3  
     r:+0.62  31.59     1:06.32 (34.73)                                        
  4 Lopez, Ivy                19 Lakers-NI            1:06.49    1:08.80    2  
     r:+0.71  33.49     1:08.80 (35.31)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Erin E           19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:10.74    1  
     r:+0.71  33.87     1:10.74 (36.87)                                        
  6 Toomey, Courtney          21 Lakers-NI            1:20.70    1:18.12  
     r:+0.80  37.81     1:18.12 (40.31)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Josh J            21 Suny Geneseo-NI        53.09      56.04    9  
     r:+0.60  28.04       56.04 (28.00)                                        
  2 Brennan, Austin F         20 Suny Geneseo-NI        55.99      56.75    4  
     r:+0.62  27.59       56.75 (29.16)                                        
  3 Killian, Logan            19 Lakers-NI              58.37      57.27    3  
     r:+0.76  27.67       57.27 (29.60)                                        
  4 Weber, Adam               20 Lakers-NI              56.76      58.68    2  
     r:+0.56  28.61       58.68 (30.07)                                        
  5 Hatch, Brandon            21 Lakers-NI              57.10      58.75    1  
     r:+0.61  28.66       58.75 (30.09)                                        
  6 McLoughlin, Donald           Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:01.68  
     r:+0.71  30.02     1:01.68 (31.66)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G       20 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:06.94    1:10.32    9  
     r:+0.67  33.32     1:10.32 (37.00)                                        
  2 Maye, Katie               21 Lakers-NI            1:10.00    1:12.43    4  
     r:+0.66  33.95     1:12.43 (38.48)                                        
  3 Wixson, Haleigh              Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:13.64    3  
     r:+0.84  34.83     1:13.64 (38.81)                                        
  4 Achin, Taylor             20 Lakers-NI            1:22.51    1:20.02    2  
     r:+0.84  37.21     1:20.02 (42.81)                                        
  5 Griffin, Emily            20 Lakers-NI            1:19.24    1:22.13    1  
     r:+0.80  37.97     1:22.13 (44.16)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pink, Kenneth J           21 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:01.17      59.38    9  
     r:+0.65  27.90       59.38 (31.48)                                        
  2 Harmon, Dereck            20 Lakers-NI            1:02.03    1:04.43    4  
     r:+0.76  28.99     1:04.43 (35.44)                                        
  3 Maldonado, Eric R         19 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:05.84    1:05.76    3  
     r:+0.72  29.91     1:05.76 (35.85)                                        
  4 Harrington, Connor        21 Lakers-NI            1:06.27    1:05.98    2  
     r:+0.70  31.24     1:05.98 (34.74)                                        
  5 Pilo, Matthew             20 Lakers-NI            1:07.70    1:09.45    1  
     r:+0.67  32.41     1:09.45 (37.04)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Lily F            19 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:08.69    2:13.34    9  
     r:+0.69  30.25     1:03.92 (33.67)     1:37.88 (33.96)     2:13.34 (35.46)
  2 Vairo, Corinne D          20 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:16.67    2:23.86    4  
     r:+0.59  31.09     1:07.35 (36.26)     1:45.06 (37.71)     2:23.86 (38.80)
  3 Quigley, Kelsy            19 Lakers-NI            2:37.58    2:33.78    3  
     r:+0.83  33.67     1:12.50 (38.83)     1:52.67 (40.17)     2:33.78 (41.11)
  4 Murtha, Erin              18 Lakers-NI            2:31.17    2:33.92    2  
     r:+0.79  34.12     1:13.18 (39.06)     1:54.31 (41.13)     2:33.92 (39.61)
  5 Filiaci, Sabia            18 Lakers-NI            2:33.19    2:35.08    1  
     r:+0.78  32.67     1:11.19 (38.52)     1:51.83 (40.64)     2:35.08 (43.25)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Jeff A            22 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:04.46    2:02.64    9  
            2:02.64         2:02.64 ( )                                        
  2 Schaub, Bryan                Suny Geneseo-NI      2:04.70    2:04.36    4  
            2:04.36         2:04.36 ( )                                        
  3 Rosenbarker, Adam         21 Lakers-NI            2:19.26    2:24.91    3  
            2:24.91         2:24.91 ( )                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Katie            19 Lakers-NI              26.20      26.66    9  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  2 Boyce, Lauren R           19 Suny Geneseo-NI        26.80      26.79    4  
  3 Plummer, Emily            20 Lakers-NI              27.06      26.83    3  
          r:+0.80                                                              
  4 Plaschka, Jade            21 Suny Geneseo-NI        27.74      26.86    2  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  5 Wilcoxen, Stephanie          Suny Geneseo-NI        25.82      27.38    1  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  6 Jones, Jamilee            21 Lakers-NI                 NT      28.14  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiappa, Frank           20 Suny Geneseo-NI        21.22      22.17    9  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  2 Wagner, Aaron R           22 Suny Geneseo-NI        21.78      22.26    4  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  3 Dupree, Nick              21 Lakers-NI              22.18      22.77    3  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  4 Trosin, Rudy              19 Lakers-NI              22.51      22.82    2  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  5 MacLeod, Phillip          18 Lakers-NI              22.84      23.40    1  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  6 McLoughlin, Donald           Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      24.87  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Caroline            Suny Geneseo-NI       226.55     237.85    9  
  2 Wanamaker, Emily          19 Suny Geneseo-NI       211.05     216.45    4  
  3 Fermoile, Kayla           19 Lakers-NI             153.85     167.50    3  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peifer, Brandon           20 Suny Geneseo-NI       263.30     299.80    9  
  2 O'Brien, Joe              20 Lakers-NI             259.95     256.50    4  
  3 Berrios, Justin           18 Lakers-NI             208.10     238.10    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wixson, Haleigh              Suny Geneseo-NI        55.69      55.75    9  
     r:+0.81  26.45       55.75 (29.30)                                        
  2 Vairo, Corinne D          20 Suny Geneseo-NI        55.23      55.89    4  
     r:+0.58  27.13       55.89 (28.76)                                        
  3 Chang, Linda              19 Suny Geneseo-NI        55.52      57.98    3  
     r:+0.74  28.19       57.98 (29.79)                                        
  4 Heagerty, Molly           21 Lakers-NI              57.23      58.44    2  
     r:+0.79  27.63       58.44 (30.81)                                        
  5 Cich, Stacy               19 Lakers-NI              58.10      59.03    1  
     r:+0.88  28.64       59.03 (30.39)                                        
  6 Ray, Erin                 20 Lakers-NI            1:14.40    1:12.68  
     r:+0.78  34.20     1:12.68 (38.48)                                        
 -- Jones, Jamilee            21 Lakers-NI                 NT   X1:14.11  
     r:+0.79  34.41     1:14.11 (39.70)                                        
 -- Toomey, Courtney          21 Lakers-NI                 NT   X1:17.50  
              36.19     1:17.50 (41.31)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Drew              22 Suny Geneseo-NI        48.49      48.42    9  
     r:+0.73  23.31       48.42 (25.11)                                        
  2 Prophet, Jordan           18 Lakers-NI                 NT      49.19    4  
     r:+0.83  23.88       49.19 (25.31)                                        
  3 Trosin, Rudy              19 Lakers-NI              51.13      50.67    3  
     r:+0.71  24.44       50.67 (26.23)                                        
  4 MacLeod, Phillip          18 Lakers-NI              50.69      52.09    2  
     r:+0.69  24.72       52.09 (27.37)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Josh J            21 Suny Geneseo-NI        49.86      53.09    1  
     r:+0.76  25.56       53.09 (27.53)                                        
  6 Marks, Greg               21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      55.22  
              26.02       55.22 (29.20)                                        
 -- Galusha, Josh             22 Lakers-NI                 NT   X1:03.93  
     r:+0.72  28.21     1:03.93 (35.72)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyce, Lauren R           19 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:12.22    2:17.17    9  
     r:+0.60  32.68     1:06.85 (34.17)     1:42.01 (35.16)     2:17.17 (35.16)
  2 Max, Elyssa H             20 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:19.92    2:23.34    4  
     r:+0.67  34.28     1:10.11 (35.83)     1:46.68 (36.57)     2:23.34 (36.66)
  3 Molloy, Erin              19 Lakers-NI            2:22.75    2:27.05    3  
     r:+0.66  33.15     1:09.92 (36.77)     1:48.60 (38.68)     2:27.05 (38.45)
  4 Rode, Ashley              19 Lakers-NI            2:27.77    2:29.91    2  
     r:+0.71  34.84     1:12.43 (37.59)     1:51.12 (38.69)     2:29.91 (38.79)
  5 Lopez, Ivy                19 Lakers-NI            2:26.41    2:31.55    1  
     r:+0.76  34.51     1:12.00 (37.49)     1:51.26 (39.26)     2:31.55 (40.29)
  6 Wilcoxen, Stephanie          Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:33.34  
     r:+0.73  37.75     1:16.62 (38.87)     1:55.13 (38.51)     2:33.34 (38.21)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Austin F         20 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:01.44    2:01.41    9  
     r:+0.56  28.42       58.65 (30.23)     1:29.87 (31.22)     2:01.41 (31.54)
  2 Dahlem, Branden              Suny Geneseo-NI      2:02.47    2:04.03    4  
     r:+0.61  28.67     1:00.25 (31.58)     1:32.28 (32.03)     2:04.03 (31.75)
  3 Weber, Adam               20 Lakers-NI            2:04.85    2:05.82    3  
     r:+0.57  29.21     1:00.92 (31.71)     1:33.20 (32.28)     2:05.82 (32.62)
  4 McLoughlin, Donald           Suny Geneseo-NI      2:09.03    2:10.26    2  
     r:+0.67  31.07     1:03.94 (32.87)     1:37.50 (33.56)     2:10.26 (32.76)
  5 Hatch, Brandon            21 Lakers-NI            2:05.62    2:10.29    1  
     r:+0.61  31.47     1:04.72 (33.25)     1:38.22 (33.50)     2:10.29 (32.07)
  6 Snow, Dave                21 Lakers-NI            2:15.43    2:16.49  
     r:+0.89  32.40     1:06.85 (34.45)     1:41.88 (35.03)     2:16.49 (34.61)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dewey, Erin P             20 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:31.42    2:37.51    9  
     r:+0.82  37.02     1:16.73 (39.71)     1:57.04 (40.31)     2:37.51 (40.47)
  2 Flood, Katie              19 Lakers-NI            2:38.20    2:37.86    4  
     r:+0.68  35.62     1:15.45 (39.83)     1:56.39 (40.94)     2:37.86 (41.47)
  3 Jesaitis, Katherine I        Suny Geneseo-NI      2:38.33    2:38.07    3  
     r:+0.77  35.88     1:16.80 (40.92)     1:57.79 (40.99)     2:38.07 (40.28)
  4 Goralski, Eileen             Suny Geneseo-NI      2:35.03    2:39.38    2  
              36.75     1:17.62 (40.87)     1:58.70 (41.08)     2:39.38 (40.68)
  5 Achin, Taylor             20 Lakers-NI            2:56.66    2:52.58    1  
     r:+0.79  39.15     1:22.02 (42.87)     2:06.74 (44.72)     2:52.58 (45.84)
  6 Griffin, Emily            20 Lakers-NI            2:57.64    3:01.96  
     r:+0.76  40.50     1:27.13 (46.63)     2:13.81 (46.68)     3:01.96 (48.15)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pink, Kenneth J           21 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:14.05    2:12.25    9  
     r:+0.66  29.09     1:02.81 (33.72)     1:37.08 (34.27)     2:12.25 (35.17)
  2 Jennings, Paul M          19 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:24.55    2:23.34    4  
     r:+0.81  32.18     1:08.30 (36.12)     1:45.96 (37.66)     2:23.34 (37.38)
  3 Harmon, Dereck            20 Lakers-NI            2:23.11    2:27.19    3  
     r:+0.77  31.67     1:08.46 (36.79)     1:47.22 (38.76)     2:27.19 (39.97)
  4 Harrington, Connor        21 Lakers-NI            2:25.24    2:27.77    2  
     r:+0.73  33.92     1:11.47 (37.55)     1:49.90 (38.43)     2:27.77 (37.87)
  5 Pilo, Matthew             20 Lakers-NI            2:37.74    2:33.75    1  
     r:+0.71  34.01     1:13.79 (39.78)     1:54.35 (40.56)     2:33.75 (39.40)
  6 Maldonado, Eric R         19 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:28.76    2:35.28  
              32.44     1:12.37 (39.93)     1:53.54 (41.17)     2:35.28 (41.74)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Max, Abby                    Suny Geneseo-NI      5:05.42    5:16.36    9  
     r:+0.68  28.45     1:00.17 (31.72)     1:32.07 (31.90)     2:03.75 (31.68)
        2:35.74 (31.99)     3:07.93 (32.19)     3:40.27 (32.34)     4:12.35 (32.08)
        4:44.67 (32.32)     5:16.36 (31.69)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Erin E           19 Suny Geneseo-NI      5:30.61    5:34.08    4  
              29.95     1:02.95 (33.00)     1:36.83 (33.88)     2:10.55 (33.72)
        2:44.72 (34.17)     3:19.21 (34.49)     3:53.33 (34.12)     4:27.48 (34.15)
        5:01.30 (33.82)     5:34.08 (32.78)                                        
  3 Deren, Jule N             19 Suny Geneseo-NI      5:28.34    5:40.97    3  
              30.65     1:03.47 (32.82)     1:37.19 (33.72)     2:11.51 (34.32)
        2:46.28 (34.77)     3:21.34 (35.06)     3:56.36 (35.02)     4:31.59 (35.23)
        5:06.70 (35.11)     5:40.97 (34.27)                                        
  4 Cich, Stacy               19 Lakers-NI            5:34.00    5:43.74    2  
              30.72     1:04.75 (34.03)     1:39.54 (34.79)     2:14.64 (35.10)
        2:49.77 (35.13)     3:24.83 (35.06)     3:59.84 (35.01)     4:34.62 (34.78)
        5:09.45 (34.83)     5:43.74 (34.29)                                        
  5 Jackson, Laurie J         19 Lakers-NI            5:32.50    5:47.01    1  
     r:+0.81  32.25     1:07.04 (34.79)     1:41.82 (34.78)     2:16.81 (34.99)
        2:51.97 (35.16)     3:27.28 (35.31)     4:02.76 (35.48)     4:38.24 (35.48)
        5:13.13 (34.89)     5:47.01 (33.88)                                        
  6 Simmons, Kasey            19 Lakers-NI            5:46.86    5:49.57  
     r:+0.84  32.81     1:07.14 (34.33)     1:41.77 (34.63)     2:16.63 (34.86)
        2:51.90 (35.27)     3:27.26 (35.36)     4:03.01 (35.75)     4:38.95 (35.94)
        5:14.71 (35.76)     5:49.57 (34.86)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasky, John                  Suny Geneseo-NI      4:46.45    4:48.37    9  
     r:+0.72  26.34       54.94 (28.60)     1:23.99 (29.05)     1:53.34 (29.35)
        2:22.75 (29.41)     2:52.02 (29.27)     3:21.23 (29.21)     3:50.81 (29.58)
        4:20.00 (29.19)     4:48.37 (28.37)                                        
  2 Foley, Nate D             21 Suny Geneseo-NI      4:51.52    4:57.67    4  
     r:+0.78  26.37       55.32 (28.95)     1:25.19 (29.87)     1:55.34 (30.15)
        2:25.40 (30.06)     2:55.77 (30.37)     3:26.61 (30.84)     3:57.30 (30.69)
        4:27.80 (30.50)     4:57.67 (29.87)                                        
  3 Pamlanye, Matt            20 Lakers-NI            5:09.57    5:08.11    3  
     r:+0.73  27.69       58.98 (31.29)     1:30.96 (31.98)     2:02.89 (31.93)
        2:34.80 (31.91)     3:06.24 (31.44)     3:37.73 (31.49)     4:08.42 (30.69)
        4:38.46 (30.04)     5:08.11 (29.65)                                        
  4 Minnick, Andrew           19 Lakers-NI            5:07.10    5:10.56    1.5
     r:+0.77  28.05       58.75 (30.70)     1:29.67 (30.92)     2:01.07 (31.40)
        2:32.51 (31.44)     3:04.15 (31.64)     3:36.41 (32.26)     4:08.64 (32.23)
        4:39.86 (31.22)     5:10.56 (30.70)                                        
  4 Schaub, Bryan                Suny Geneseo-NI      5:04.00    5:10.56    1.5
     r:+0.87  28.04       59.07 (31.03)     1:30.84 (31.77)     2:02.53 (31.69)
        2:33.90 (31.37)     3:05.34 (31.44)     3:37.20 (31.86)     4:09.38 (32.18)
        4:39.87 (30.49)     5:10.56 (30.69)                                        
  6 Schmid, Tom               19 Lakers-NI            5:13.32    5:20.49  
     r:+0.77  27.71       58.98 (31.27)     1:31.21 (32.23)     2:03.88 (32.67)
        2:36.53 (32.65)     3:08.75 (32.22)     3:41.65 (32.90)     4:14.80 (33.15)
        4:48.10 (33.30)     5:20.49 (32.39)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filiaci, Sabia            18 Lakers-NI            1:02.00    1:02.66    9  
     r:+0.74  29.01     1:02.66 (33.65)                                        
  2 Heagerty, Molly           21 Lakers-NI            1:05.06    1:07.57    4  
     r:+0.82  31.74     1:07.57 (35.83)                                        
  3 Quigley, Kelsy            19 Lakers-NI            1:06.94    1:08.85    3  
     r:+0.86  32.35     1:08.85 (36.50)                                        
 -- Plaschka, Jade            21 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:01.34   X1:01.71  
     r:+0.73  29.04     1:01.71 (32.67)                                        
 -- Bormann, Kristen             Suny Geneseo-NI      1:02.22   X1:05.24  
     r:+0.72  30.51     1:05.24 (34.73)                                        
 -- Carney, Molly R           21 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:00.56   X1:05.82  
     r:+0.82  30.51     1:05.82 (35.31)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Austin F         20 Suny Geneseo-NI        54.48      54.46    9  
     r:+0.74  25.54       54.46 (28.92)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Josh J            21 Suny Geneseo-NI        54.42      56.60    4  
     r:+0.75  26.11       56.60 (30.49)                                        
  3 Dupree, Nick              21 Lakers-NI              56.66      57.78    3  
     r:+0.68  26.95       57.78 (30.83)                                        
  4 Dahlem, Branden              Suny Geneseo-NI        56.66      59.30    2  
     r:+0.74  28.55       59.30 (30.75)                                        
  5 Galusha, Josh             22 Lakers-NI            1:03.28    1:00.19    1  
     r:+0.74  27.26     1:00.19 (32.93)                                        
  6 Rosenbarker, Adam         21 Lakers-NI              58.31    1:04.93  
     r:+0.76  29.56     1:04.93 (35.37)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanamaker, Emily          19 Suny Geneseo-NI       205.90     243.55    9  
  2 Gardner, Caroline            Suny Geneseo-NI       231.00     226.10    4  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peifer, Brandon           20 Suny Geneseo-NI       284.25     277.35    9  
  2 O'Brien, Joe              20 Lakers-NI             275.65     255.50    4  
  3 Berrios, Justin           18 Lakers-NI             203.00     239.95    3  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murtha, Erin              18 Lakers-NI                 NT    5:21.73    9  
     r:+0.80  34.25     1:13.81 (39.56)     1:55.06 (41.25)     2:35.73 (40.67)
        3:22.12 (46.39)     4:09.57 (47.45)     4:46.24 (36.67)     5:21.73 (35.49)
  2 Simmons, Kasey            19 Lakers-NI            5:20.31    5:29.58    4  
     r:+0.81  39.09     1:22.86 (43.77)     2:04.11 (41.25)     2:44.75 (40.64)
        3:32.46 (47.71)     4:20.07 (47.61)     4:55.01 (34.94)     5:29.58 (34.57)
  3 Jones, Jamilee            21 Lakers-NI            5:37.75    5:39.00    3  
     r:+0.79  36.36     1:19.56 (43.20)     2:01.79 (42.23)     2:42.94 (41.15)
        3:33.00 (50.06)     4:24.23 (51.23)     5:02.09 (37.86)     5:39.00 (36.91)
 -- Powell, Lily F            19 Suny Geneseo-NI      4:41.89   X4:52.34  
              31.10     1:05.55 (34.45)     1:44.53 (38.98)     2:23.22 (38.69)
        3:05.26 (42.04)     3:47.56 (42.30)     4:20.48 (32.92)     4:52.34 (31.86)
 -- Boyce, Lauren R           19 Suny Geneseo-NI      4:46.59   X4:58.66  
              32.84     1:10.31 (37.47)     1:47.92 (37.61)     2:25.85 (37.93)
        3:09.24 (43.39)     3:52.78 (43.54)     4:26.44 (33.66)     4:58.66 (32.22)
 -- Dewey, Erin P             20 Suny Geneseo-NI      4:54.31   X5:06.19  
              34.37     1:14.11 (39.74)     1:53.46 (39.35)     2:32.33 (38.87)
        3:14.12 (41.79)     3:56.25 (42.13)     4:31.77 (35.52)     5:06.19 (34.42)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prophet, Jordan           18 Lakers-NI            4:11.57    4:20.20    9  
     r:+0.85  27.53       59.88 (32.35)     1:31.14 (31.26)     2:02.86 (31.72)
        2:41.59 (38.73)     3:20.78 (39.19)     3:50.46 (29.68)     4:20.20 (29.74)
  2 Minnick, Andrew           19 Lakers-NI            4:44.03    4:46.26    4  
     r:+0.74  30.61     1:06.93 (36.32)     1:44.26 (37.33)     2:20.11 (35.85)
        3:01.10 (40.99)     3:41.92 (40.82)     4:15.94 (34.02)     4:46.26 (30.32)
  3 Schmid, Tom               19 Lakers-NI            4:41.98    4:52.14    3  
     r:+0.75  31.22     1:10.51 (39.29)     1:46.81 (36.30)     2:25.18 (38.37)
        3:05.25 (40.07)     3:48.56 (43.31)     4:20.21 (31.65)     4:52.14 (31.93)
 -- Singer, Jeff A            22 Suny Geneseo-NI      4:32.15   X4:30.90  
     r:+0.79  27.58       58.92 (31.34)     1:31.92 (33.00)     2:05.84 (33.92)
        2:48.63 (42.79)     3:30.76 (42.13)     4:00.90 (30.14)     4:30.90 (30.00)
 -- Nasky, John                  Suny Geneseo-NI      4:30.30   X4:34.16  
     r:+0.71  30.27     1:06.23 (35.96)     1:40.19 (33.96)     2:13.45 (33.26)
        2:54.88 (41.43)     3:36.45 (41.57)     4:05.72 (29.27)     4:34.16 (28.44)
 -- Jennings, Paul M          19 Suny Geneseo-NI      4:30.26   X4:37.15  
              29.77     1:04.54 (34.77)     1:40.46 (35.92)     2:15.86 (35.40)
        2:54.24 (38.38)     3:33.36 (39.12)     4:05.73 (32.37)     4:37.15 (31.42)
 
Event 32  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       1:44.16    1:44.60   11  
     1) Flood, Katie 19                 2) r:0.19 Heagerty, Molly 21      
     3) r:0.18 Lopez, Ivy 19            4) r:0.10 Russell, Katie 19       
     r:+0.68  26.60       52.79 (26.19)     1:18.77 (25.98)     1:44.60 (25.83)
  2 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'B'                            NT    1:47.81    4  
     1) Filiaci, Sabia 18               2) r:0.26 Cich, Stacy 19          
     3) r:0.18 Plummer, Emily 20        4) r:0.20 Rode, Ashley 19         
     r:+0.73  26.71       54.06 (27.35)     1:20.89 (26.83)     1:47.81 (26.92)
  3 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'C'                            NT   x1:59.08  
     1) Jackson, Laurie J 19            2) r:+0.0 Quigley, Kelsy 19       
     3) r:0.49 Toomey, Courtney 21      4) r:0.22 Ray, Erin 20            
              27.99       55.84 (27.85)     1:27.97 (32.13)     1:59.08 (31.11)
 -- Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              1:39.12   X1:41.14  
     1) Wixson, Haleigh                 2) r:0.14 Vairo, Corinne 20       
     3) r:0.16 Max, Elyssa 20           4) r:0.12 Max, Abby               
     r:+0.80  25.97       51.06 (25.09)     1:16.33 (25.27)     1:41.14 (24.81)
 -- Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT   X1:47.96  
     1) Chang, Linda 19                 2) r:0.16 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin 20    
     3) r:0.28 Jesaitis, Katherine      4) r:0.31 Carney, Molly 21        
     r:+0.71  26.90       53.33 (26.43)     1:20.52 (27.19)     1:47.96 (27.44)
 -- Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                   NT   X1:52.07  
     1) Bormann, Kristen                2) r:0.16 Goralski, Eileen        
     3) r:0.13 Deren, Jule 19           4) r:0.10 O'Brien, Erin 19        
              27.99       55.44 (27.45)     1:23.41 (27.97)     1:52.07 (28.66)
 
Event 33  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       1:30.50    1:30.81   11  
     1) Dupree, Nick 21                 2) r:0.39 Hoag, Kyle 21           
     3) r:0.22 Pamlanye, Matt 20        4) r:0.03 Trosin, Rudy 19         
     r:+0.71  22.88       45.55 (22.67)     1:08.58 (23.03)     1:30.81 (22.23)
  2 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'B'                            NT    1:35.78    4  
     1) MacLeod, Phillip 18             2) r:0.05 Hatch, Brandon 21       
     3) r:0.32 Rosenbarker, Adam 21     4) r:0.28 Weber, Adam 20          
     r:+0.69  23.98       47.66 (23.68)     1:12.47 (24.81)     1:35.78 (23.31)
  3 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'C'                            NT   x1:36.17  
     1) Killian, Logan 19               2) r:0.27 Harrington, Connor 21   
     3) r:0.40 Pilo, Matthew 20         4) r:0.29 Harmon, Dereck 20       
     r:+0.69  23.99       47.93 (23.94)     1:11.79 (23.86)     1:36.17 (24.38)
 -- Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              1:26.76   X1:27.13  
     1) Schiappa, Frank 20              2) r:0.12 Wagner, Aaron 22        
     3) r:0.11 Rogers, Drew 22          4) r:0.11 Pink, Kenneth 21        
     r:+0.67  21.85       43.51 (21.66)     1:04.73 (21.22)     1:27.13 (22.40)
 -- Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT   X1:36.13  
     1) Foley, Nate D 21                2) r:+0.0 Nasky, John             
     3) r:0.12 Marks, Greg 21           4) r:0.16 Maldonado, Eric 19      
     r:+0.75  24.35       48.60 (24.25)     1:12.32 (23.72)     1:36.13 (23.81)
 -- Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                   NT   X1:37.32  
     1) McLoughlin, Donald              2) r:0.20 Schaub, Bryan           
     3) r:0.06 Jennings, Paul 19        4) r:0.08 Singer, Jeff 22         
              25.34       49.60 (24.26)     1:14.15 (24.55)     1:37.32 (23.17)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 33                    
 
  1. Suny Geneseo                      339.5   2. Oswego State Lakers               229.5
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                    
 
  1. Suny Geneseo                        171   2. Oswego State Lakers                 112
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                     
 
  1. Suny Geneseo                      168.5   2. Oswego State Lakers               117.5