Licensed to SUNY - New Paltz       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/14/2012 04:40 PM
              New Paltz - Geneseo - RIT - 1/13/2012 to 1/14/2012               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      8:02.61  
     1) Rieth, Christine M 22           2) Scalise, Victoria M 19         
     3) Buyes, Katherine N 18           4) Allocco, Chelsea B 19          
                  27.23       57.06 (57.06)   1:27.67 (1:27.67)   1:57.50 (1:57.50)
        2:24.70 (27.20)     2:55.55 (58.05)   3:26.94 (1:29.44)   3:57.92 (2:00.42)
        4:25.25 (27.33)     4:56.28 (58.36)   5:29.98 (1:32.06)   6:04.31 (2:06.39)
        6:20.54 (16.23)     7:01.59 (57.28)   7:32.34 (1:28.03)   8:02.61 (1:58.30)
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        8:03.88  
     1) Vairo, Corinne D 19             2) Powell, Lily F 19              
     3) Max, Elyssa H 20                4) Max, Abby                      
                  27.79       58.22 (58.22)   1:30.03 (1:30.03)   2:02.38 (2:02.38)
        2:30.00 (27.62)     3:01.17 (58.79)   3:32.65 (1:30.27)   4:04.54 (2:02.16)
        4:31.32 (26.78)     5:02.03 (57.49)   5:33.84 (1:29.30)   6:05.40 (2:00.86)
        6:31.84 (26.44)     7:01.15 (55.75)   7:32.07 (1:26.67)   8:03.88 (1:58.48)
  3 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                        8:29.93  
     1) Boyce, Lauren R 19              2) Maisonet, Rebecca 21           
     3) Deren, Jule N 18                4) O'Brien, Erin E 19             
                  28.96   1:00.79 (1:00.79)   1:33.49 (1:33.49)   2:05.70 (2:05.70)
        2:34.30 (28.60)   3:07.02 (1:01.32)   3:40.79 (1:35.09)   4:14.83 (2:09.13)
        4:44.17 (29.34)   5:16.40 (1:01.57)   5:49.56 (1:34.73)   6:22.98 (2:08.15)
        6:50.81 (27.83)     7:22.63 (59.65)   7:56.28 (1:33.30)   8:29.93 (2:06.95)
  4 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      8:38.62  
     1) Durma, Kelly A 19               2) Cummings, Rachael F 18         
     3) Ghostlaw, Niki 19               4) Smoak, Ali E 19                
                  29.42   1:01.16 (1:01.16)   1:34.35 (1:34.35)   2:07.72 (2:07.72)
        2:37.78 (30.06)   3:10.86 (1:03.14)   3:45.14 (1:37.42)   4:19.41 (2:11.69)
        4:49.56 (30.15)   5:22.76 (1:03.35)   5:55.59 (1:36.18)   6:28.09 (2:08.68)
        6:58.04 (29.95)   7:31.37 (1:03.28)   8:05.42 (1:37.33)   8:38.62 (2:10.53)
  5 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'A'                      8:43.97  
     1) Foster, Caitlin E 17            2) Manning, Colleen P 18          
     3) Schaefer, Kelsey M 18           4) Mitich, Krystal A 18           
                  30.42   1:02.85 (1:02.85)   1:36.13 (1:36.13)   2:09.18 (2:09.18)
        2:38.93 (29.75)   3:10.39 (1:01.21)   3:43.03 (1:33.85)   4:15.33 (2:06.15)
        4:45.58 (30.25)   5:20.31 (1:04.98)   5:55.20 (1:39.87)   6:29.28 (2:13.95)
        6:59.26 (29.98)   7:33.30 (1:04.02)   8:08.49 (1:39.21)   8:43.97 (2:14.69)
  6 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'B'                      8:59.78  
     1) Bade, Jocelyn K 21              2) Baldwin, Katie L 19            
     3) Kelso, Sarah A 21               4) Lamb, Mariah C 19              
                  30.30   1:04.29 (1:04.29)   1:40.09 (1:40.09)   2:16.44 (2:16.44)
        2:44.56 (28.12)   3:17.43 (1:00.99)   3:52.51 (1:36.07)   4:27.92 (2:11.48)
        4:59.44 (31.52)   5:34.84 (1:06.92)   6:11.76 (1:43.84)   6:46.96 (2:19.04)
        7:15.89 (28.93)   7:49.31 (1:02.35)   8:24.53 (1:37.57)   8:59.78 (2:12.82)
 
Event 2  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        7:20.57  
     1) Strothenke, Dan 21              2) Wagner, Aaron R 21             
     3) Foley, Nate D 21                4) Rogers, Drew 22                
                  25.61       53.46 (53.46)   1:22.67 (1:22.67)   1:51.32 (1:51.32)
        2:16.67 (25.35)     2:46.18 (54.86)   3:13.50 (1:22.18)   3:42.83 (1:51.51)
        4:07.08 (24.25)     4:34.48 (51.65)   5:03.48 (1:20.65)   5:32.32 (1:49.49)
        5:57.08 (24.76)     6:24.30 (51.98)   6:52.18 (1:19.86)   7:20.57 (1:48.25)
  2 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'A'                      7:27.12  
     1) Piotrowski, Wade H 19           2) Farrell, Scott A 19            
     3) Deacon, Cory W 20               4) Christiansen, Kevin P 21       
                  25.85       54.40 (54.40)   1:23.81 (1:23.81)   1:53.28 (1:53.28)
        2:17.63 (24.35)     2:45.33 (52.05)   3:14.64 (1:21.36)   3:43.82 (1:50.54)
        4:09.18 (25.36)     4:39.65 (55.83)   5:09.01 (1:25.19)   5:37.40 (1:53.58)
        6:01.79 (24.39)     6:29.87 (52.47)   6:58.29 (1:20.89)   7:27.12 (1:49.72)
  3 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      7:28.15  
     1) Nastasi, Pete J 20              2) Battisti, Marc 20              
     3) Rusinak, Lucas S 18             4) Sweeney, Jesse K 21            
                  25.80       54.52 (54.52)   1:23.43 (1:23.43)   1:51.52 (1:51.52)
        2:16.61 (25.09)     2:46.38 (54.86)   3:14.91 (1:23.39)   3:43.34 (1:51.82)
        4:08.50 (25.16)     4:37.95 (54.61)   5:08.20 (1:24.86)   5:37.64 (1:54.30)
        6:01.54 (23.90)     6:29.63 (51.99)   6:58.64 (1:21.00)   7:28.15 (1:50.51)
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                        7:34.78  
     1) Nasky, John                     2) Dokonal, Jan 20                
     3) Jennings, Paul M 18             4) Schiappa, Frank 19             
                  26.12       54.81 (54.81)   1:24.06 (1:24.06)   1:52.52 (1:52.52)
        2:16.99 (24.47)     2:44.91 (52.39)   3:14.42 (1:21.90)   3:45.27 (1:52.75)
        4:10.44 (25.17)     4:39.59 (54.32)   5:10.62 (1:25.35)   5:41.92 (1:56.65)
        6:06.73 (24.81)     6:35.08 (53.16)   7:04.58 (1:22.66)   7:34.78 (1:52.86)
  5 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      7:47.15  
     1) Lacroce, Michael V 18           2) Kewin, Brendan D 18            
     3) Pirrone, Bryan E 21             4) Dubois, Nick B 20              
                  26.94       55.73 (55.73)   1:26.21 (1:26.21)   1:55.87 (1:55.87)
        2:21.62 (25.75)     2:50.29 (54.42)   3:20.20 (1:24.33)   3:51.39 (1:55.52)
        4:17.76 (26.37)     4:47.46 (56.07)   5:18.33 (1:26.94)   5:50.66 (1:59.27)
        6:16.55 (25.89)     6:45.45 (54.79)   7:16.17 (1:25.51)   7:47.15 (1:56.49)
  6 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'B'                      7:54.52  
     1) Lopez, Austin J 19              2) Branch, Alex C 18              
     3) Brown, Steve W 22               4) Hopson, Van E 20               
                  25.85       55.29 (55.29)   1:26.01 (1:26.01)   1:55.93 (1:55.93)
        2:22.07 (26.14)     2:51.58 (55.65)   3:22.28 (1:26.35)   3:53.01 (1:57.08)
        4:18.67 (25.66)     4:48.33 (55.32)   5:19.33 (1:26.32)   5:50.01 (1:57.00)
        6:16.33 (26.32)     6:47.99 (57.98)   7:22.00 (1:31.99)   7:54.52 (2:04.51)
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:00.65        2009 Jennifer Anthone, Geneseo                  
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Carly M         20 Suny New Paltz-AD              1:01.09  
                  28.78     1:01.09 (32.31)                                        
  2 Suzuka, Yuka              20 Suny New Paltz-AD              1:01.12  
                  28.83     1:01.12 (32.29)                                        
  3 Carney, Molly R           20 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:02.61  
                  29.05     1:02.61 (33.56)                                        
  4 Wixson, Haleigh              Suny Geneseo-NI                1:03.34  
                  29.13     1:03.34 (34.21)                                        
  5 Bormann, Kristen             Suny Geneseo-NI                1:04.34  
                  30.10     1:04.34 (34.24)                                        
  6 Cloer, Amanda             20 Suny New Paltz-AD              1:04.58  
                  30.58     1:04.58 (34.00)                                        
  7 Sirkis, Jill R            19 RIT-NI                         1:04.77  
                  29.49     1:04.77 (35.28)                                        
  8 Woods, Molly A            19 RIT-NI                         1:05.98  
                  30.98     1:05.98 (35.00)                                        
  9 Goralski, Eileen             Suny Geneseo-NI               x1:06.80  
                  30.96     1:06.80 (35.84)                                        
 10 Mallory, Rachael L        20 RIT-NI                         1:07.32  
                  30.66     1:07.32 (36.66)                                        
 11 Kenny, Emily K            21 Suny New Paltz-AD             x1:09.16  
                  32.23     1:09.16 (36.93)                                        
 12 Kelso, Sarah A            21 RIT-NI                        x1:09.30  
                  32.32     1:09.30 (36.98)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   53.00        2009 Eric Culver, New Paltz HS                    
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Raymond J          21 Suny New Paltz-AD                54.88  
                  26.70       54.88 (28.18)                                        
  2 Brennan, Austin F         20 Suny Geneseo-NI                  55.11  
                  25.28       55.11 (29.83)                                        
  3 Brannan, Ryan M           20 RIT-NI                           55.57  
                  26.20       55.57 (29.37)                                        
  4 Schaub, Bryan                Suny Geneseo-NI                  57.66  
                  27.10       57.66 (30.56)                                        
  5 Athans, Kenny G           17 Suny Geneseo-NI                  57.68  
                  26.29       57.68 (31.39)                                        
  6 Spado, Cory L             17 RIT-NI                           57.85  
                  27.00       57.85 (30.85)                                        
  7 Lacroce, Michael V        18 Suny New Paltz-AD                59.19  
                  27.47       59.19 (31.72)                                        
  7 Partacz, Matthew R        19 RIT-NI                           59.19  
                  27.22       59.19 (31.97)                                        
  9 Dahlem, Branden              Suny Geneseo-NI               x1:00.47  
                  28.51     1:00.47 (31.96)                                        
 10 Hazelton, Ian E           19 Suny New Paltz-AD              1:05.05  
                  28.64     1:05.05 (36.41)                                        
 -- Love, Ken H               21 RIT-NI                              DQ  
                  28.26          DQ (49.44)                                        
 -- Lomas, Corey H            21 Suny New Paltz-AD                   DQ  
                  26.84          DQ (31.27)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   2:13.61        1999 Claudine Gruver, New Paltz                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Carly M         20 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:18.42  
                  29.85     1:05.74 (35.89)     1:45.03 (39.29)     2:18.42 (33.39)
  2 Allocco, Chelsea B        19 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:19.18  
                  31.40     1:08.45 (37.05)     1:48.48 (40.03)     2:19.18 (30.70)
  3 Powell, Lily F            19 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:19.63  
                  29.80     1:06.58 (36.78)     1:48.15 (41.57)     2:19.63 (31.48)
  4 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G       20 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:19.77  
                  29.98     1:06.53 (36.55)     1:46.53 (40.00)     2:19.77 (33.24)
  5 Dewey, Erin P             19 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:22.04  
                  31.60     1:08.40 (36.80)     1:48.08 (39.68)     2:22.04 (33.96)
  6 Manning, Colleen P        18 RIT-NI                         2:25.98  
                  32.01     1:09.38 (37.37)     1:54.39 (45.01)     2:25.98 (31.59)
  7 Harrison, Melissa J       21 RIT-NI                         2:28.33  
                  32.86     1:09.31 (36.45)     1:53.27 (43.96)     2:28.33 (35.06)
  8 Sirkis, Jill R            19 RIT-NI                         2:28.58  
                  31.99     1:09.35 (37.36)     1:55.49 (46.14)     2:28.58 (33.09)
  9 Smoak, Ali E              19 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:29.51  
                  31.58     1:12.23 (40.65)     1:55.81 (43.58)     2:29.51 (33.70)
 10 Kucsan, Sara E            21 RIT-NI                        x2:37.17  
                  32.97     1:15.16 (42.19)     2:02.73 (47.57)     2:37.17 (34.44)
 11 Mancuso, Gabby            20 Suny New Paltz-AD             x2:39.49  
                  35.06     1:15.57 (40.51)     2:02.46 (46.89)     2:39.49 (37.03)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:57.55        1993 Lou Petto, New Paltz                       
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pink, Kenneth J           21 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:01.35  
                  26.18       57.06 (30.88)     1:31.69 (34.63)     2:01.35 (29.66)
  2 Battisti, Marc            20 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:06.73  
                  26.39       59.59 (33.20)     1:38.06 (38.47)     2:06.73 (28.67)
  3 Kaplan, Josh J            21 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:06.89  
                  26.87       59.46 (32.59)     1:36.64 (37.18)     2:06.89 (30.25)
  4 Dokonal, Jan              20 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:07.21  
                  27.60     1:00.08 (32.48)     1:37.79 (37.71)     2:07.21 (29.42)
  5 Kewin, Brendan D          18 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:10.51  
                  27.86     1:01.05 (33.19)     1:40.28 (39.23)     2:10.51 (30.23)
  6 Partacz, Matthew R        19 RIT-NI                         2:10.74  
                  27.95     1:01.90 (33.95)     1:39.83 (37.93)     2:10.74 (30.91)
  7 Marks, Greg               20 Suny Geneseo-NI               x2:10.85  
                  28.94     1:01.97 (33.03)     1:39.59 (37.62)     2:10.85 (31.26)
  8 Jeong, Julius Y           18 RIT-NI                         2:13.71  
                  28.82     1:03.72 (34.90)     1:42.00 (38.28)     2:13.71 (31.71)
  9 Rusinak, Lucas S          18 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:14.14  
                  28.41     1:03.44 (35.03)     1:44.04 (40.60)     2:14.14 (30.10)
 10 Coutts, Peter J           19 RIT-NI                         2:20.43  
                  29.28     1:07.25 (37.97)     1:45.97 (38.72)     2:20.43 (34.46)
 11 Spado, Cory L             17 RIT-NI                        x2:21.12  
                  29.52     1:06.42 (36.90)     1:48.96 (42.54)     2:21.12 (32.16)
 12 Pirrone, Bryan E          21 Suny New Paltz-AD             x2:21.74  
                  29.87     1:07.22 (37.35)     1:50.00 (42.78)     2:21.74 (31.74)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:41.47        2011 , New Paltz                                
                         Lown, Wells, Baker, Rieth                         
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      1:40.64  
     1) Lown, Katina 20                 2) Scalise, Victoria M 19         
     3) Jakubek, Anna A 20              4) Rieth, Christine M 22          
                  26.04       51.18 (25.14)     1:16.93 (25.75)     1:40.64 (23.71)
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        1:42.20  
     1) Wixson, Haleigh                 2) Chang, Linda 19                
     3) Vairo, Corinne D 19             4) Max, Elyssa H 20               
                  25.99       51.46 (25.47)     1:16.86 (25.40)     1:42.20 (25.34)
  3 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'A'                      1:48.56  
     1) Lamb, Mariah C 19               2) Redfearn, Rachel A 20          
     3) Macken, Kate L 20               4) Baldwin, Katie L 19            
                  27.48       55.14 (27.66)     1:22.90 (27.76)     1:48.56 (25.66)
  4 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      1:48.78  
     1) Henshaw, Taylor 21              2) Durma, Kelly A 19              
     3) Smoak, Ali E 19                 4) Buyes, Katherine N 18          
                  26.68       54.20 (27.52)     1:21.92 (27.72)     1:48.78 (26.86)
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                       x1:48.80  
     1) Bormann, Kristen                2) Carney, Molly R 20             
     3) Jesaitis, Katie I 18            4) Maisonet, Rebecca 21           
                  27.72       54.76 (27.04)     1:21.70 (26.94)     1:48.80 (27.10)
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                        1:48.80  
     1) Wilcoxen, Stephanie             2) O'Brien, Erin E 19             
     3) Deren, Jule N 18                4) Goralski, Eileen               
                  26.75       53.25 (26.50)     1:21.26 (28.01)     1:48.80 (27.54)
  7 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'B'                      1:53.49  
     1) Foster, Caitlin E 17            2) Woods, Molly A 19              
     3) Merriman, Britney J 18          4) Kucsan, Sara E 21              
                  27.14       55.66 (28.52)     1:24.41 (28.75)     1:53.49 (29.08)
  8 Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                                     x1:53.92  
     1) Cloer, Amanda 20                2) Lynch, Amanda 18               
     3) Stewart, Colleen M 18           4) Mancuso, Gabby 20              
                  27.33       55.90 (28.57)     1:23.35 (27.45)     1:53.92 (30.57)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:27.96        2009 , Cortland                                 
                         Salvatore, Simon, Young, HIlker                   
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        1:26.76  
     1) Schiappa, Frank 19              2) Wagner, Aaron R 21             
     3) Rogers, Drew 22                 4) Strothenke, Dan 21             
                  21.69       43.43 (21.74)     1:05.21 (21.78)     1:26.76 (21.55)
  2 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'A'                      1:29.51  
     1) Brannan, Ryan M 20              2) Farrell, Scott A 19            
     3) Deacon, Cory W 20               4) Christiansen, Kevin P 21       
                  23.15       45.53 (22.38)     1:07.97 (22.44)     1:29.51 (21.54)
  3 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      1:29.85  
     1) Borrelli, Jeremy R 20           2) Amato, Raymond J 21            
     3) Taylor, Zane V 19               4) Lomas, Corey H 21              
                  23.02       45.39 (22.37)     1:07.69 (22.30)     1:29.85 (22.16)
  4 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'B'                      1:35.52  
     1) Lopez, Austin J 19              2) Branch, Alex C 18              
     3) Marshall, Nate M 19             4) Hopson, Van E 20               
                  23.44       47.87 (24.43)     1:12.14 (24.27)     1:35.52 (23.38)
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                        1:37.31  
     1) Athans, Kenny G 17              2) Dokonal, Jan 20                
     3) Nasky, John                     4) Schaub, Bryan                  
                  23.72       47.55 (23.83)     1:12.15 (24.60)     1:37.31 (25.16)
  6 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      1:37.86  
     1) Meyers, Luke 18                 2) Farm, Bryan W 19               
     3) Hazelton, Ian E 19              4) Spader, Jack 18                
                  25.19       49.04 (23.85)     1:13.91 (24.87)     1:37.86 (23.95)
  7 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'C'                     x1:39.91  
     1) Meiman, Joe B 20                2) Niziolek, Zach T 18            
     3) Brown, Steve W 22               4) Burnett, Kevin A 19            
                  24.98       50.72 (25.74)     1:15.25 (24.53)     1:39.91 (24.66)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   59.45        2008 Michelle Coombs, New Paltz                   
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuka, Yuka              20 Suny New Paltz-AD                59.52  
                  28.73       59.52 (30.79)                                        
  2 Max, Abby                    Suny Geneseo-NI                1:01.48  
                  29.91     1:01.48 (31.57)                                        
  3 Scalise, Victoria M       19 Suny New Paltz-AD              1:04.54  
                  32.34     1:04.54 (32.20)                                        
  4 Boyce, Lauren R           19 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:05.46  
                  32.15     1:05.46 (33.31)                                        
  5 Harrison, Melissa J       21 RIT-NI                         1:06.44  
                  32.69     1:06.44 (33.75)                                        
  6 Chang, Linda              19 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:08.13  
                  33.78     1:08.13 (34.35)                                        
  7 Manning, Colleen P        18 RIT-NI                         1:08.95  
                  34.39     1:08.95 (34.56)                                        
  8 Mallory, Rachael L        20 RIT-NI                         1:09.68  
                  34.28     1:09.68 (35.40)                                        
  9 Kenny, Emily K            21 Suny New Paltz-AD              1:10.85  
                  34.61     1:10.85 (36.24)                                        
 10 Schaefer, Kelsey M        18 RIT-NI                        x1:10.91  
                  34.81     1:10.91 (36.10)                                        
 11 Wilcoxen, Stephanie          Suny Geneseo-NI               x1:12.31  
                  35.47     1:12.31 (36.84)                                        
 12 Henshaw, Taylor           21 Suny New Paltz-AD             x1:12.91  
                  34.84     1:12.91 (38.07)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   53.83        2011 Stephen Fox, Ramapo                          
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Josh J            21 Suny Geneseo-NI                  54.74  
                  26.86       54.74 (27.88)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Jesse K          21 Suny New Paltz-AD                55.72  
                  26.81       55.72 (28.91)                                        
  3 Brennan, Austin F         20 Suny Geneseo-NI                  57.67  
                  28.05       57.67 (29.62)                                        
  4 Lomas, Corey H            21 Suny New Paltz-AD                57.89  
                  28.28       57.89 (29.61)                                        
  5 Dahlem, Branden              Suny Geneseo-NI                  59.89  
                  28.75       59.89 (31.14)                                        
  6 Farm, Bryan W             19 Suny New Paltz-AD              1:01.06  
                  29.19     1:01.06 (31.87)                                        
  7 Kewin, Brendan D          18 Suny New Paltz-AD             x1:01.52  
                  29.84     1:01.52 (31.68)                                        
  8 Marshall, Nate M          19 RIT-NI                         1:01.71  
                  29.52     1:01.71 (32.19)                                        
  9 Piotrowski, Wade H        19 RIT-NI                         1:01.82  
                  29.67     1:01.82 (32.15)                                        
 10 Niziolek, Zach T          18 RIT-NI                         1:02.58  
                  30.25     1:02.58 (32.33)                                        
 11 Love, Ken H               21 RIT-NI                        x1:10.09  
                  33.70     1:10.09 (36.39)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:07.66        2011 Becky Baker, New Paltz                     
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G       20 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:11.11  
                  33.75     1:11.11 (37.36)                                        
  2 Jesaitis, Katie I         18 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:13.05  
                  34.65     1:13.05 (38.40)                                        
  3 Jakubek, Anna A           20 Suny New Paltz-AD              1:13.55  
                  34.32     1:13.55 (39.23)                                        
  4 Goralski, Eileen             Suny Geneseo-NI                1:13.79  
                  34.70     1:13.79 (39.09)                                        
  5 Lown, Katina              20 Suny New Paltz-AD              1:14.75  
                  34.81     1:14.75 (39.94)                                        
  6 Dewey, Erin P             19 Suny Geneseo-NI               x1:15.47  
                  35.93     1:15.47 (39.54)                                        
  7 Stewart, Colleen M        18 Suny New Paltz-AD              1:15.48  
                  35.53     1:15.48 (39.95)                                        
  8 Macken, Kate L            20 RIT-NI                         1:16.21  
                  35.29     1:16.21 (40.92)                                        
  9 Lynch, Amanda             18 Suny New Paltz-AD             x1:17.25  
                  35.95     1:17.25 (41.30)                                        
 10 Redfearn, Rachel A        20 RIT-NI                         1:23.24  
                  38.08     1:23.24 (45.16)                                        
 -- Merriman, Britney J       18 RIT-NI                              DQ  
                  41.49          DQ (46.77)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:00.43        2009 Matthew Odom, Coast Guard                  
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pink, Kenneth J           21 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:01.17  
                  28.56     1:01.17 (32.61)                                        
  2 Nastasi, Pete J           20 Suny New Paltz-AD              1:03.95  
                  29.96     1:03.95 (33.99)                                        
  3 Taylor, Zane V            19 Suny New Paltz-AD              1:05.11  
                  30.40     1:05.11 (34.71)                                        
  4 Borrelli, Jeremy R        20 Suny New Paltz-AD              1:05.39  
                  30.60     1:05.39 (34.79)                                        
  5 Marks, Greg               20 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:06.04  
                  31.18     1:06.04 (34.86)                                        
  6 Jeong, Julius Y           18 RIT-NI                         1:06.12  
                  30.35     1:06.12 (35.77)                                        
  7 Coutts, Peter J           19 RIT-NI                         1:06.40  
                  30.68     1:06.40 (35.72)                                        
  8 Hazelton, Ian E           19 Suny New Paltz-AD             x1:06.94  
                  31.20     1:06.94 (35.74)                                        
  9 Meiman, Joe B             20 RIT-NI                         1:07.07  
                  31.18     1:07.07 (35.89)                                        
 10 Burnett, Kevin A          19 RIT-NI                        x1:10.76  
                  33.07     1:10.76 (37.69)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:50.89        2011 , New Paltz                                
                         Suzuka, Baker, Genovese, Rieth                    
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      1:51.47  
     1) Suzuka, Yuka 20                 2) Jakubek, Anna A 20             
     3) Marshall, Carly M 20            4) Rieth, Christine M 22          
                  27.93     1:00.26 (32.33)     1:27.68 (27.42)     1:51.47 (23.79)
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        1:53.48  
     1) Wixson, Haleigh                 2) Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G 20         
     3) Powell, Lily F 19               4) Max, Elyssa H 20               
                  29.07     1:01.31 (32.24)     1:28.66 (27.35)     1:53.48 (24.82)
  3 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                        1:59.51  
     1) Boyce, Lauren R 19              2) Jesaitis, Katie I 18           
     3) Bormann, Kristen                4) Chang, Linda 19                
                  30.71     1:04.39 (33.68)     1:33.71 (29.32)     1:59.51 (25.80)
  4 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'A'                      1:59.60  
     1) Harrison, Melissa J 21          2) Macken, Kate L 20              
     3) Sirkis, Jill R 19               4) Baldwin, Katie L 19            
                  31.69     1:05.35 (33.66)     1:34.37 (29.02)     1:59.60 (25.23)
  5 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      2:00.00  
     1) Buyes, Katherine N 18           2) Lown, Katina 20                
     3) Cloer, Amanda 20                4) Henshaw, Taylor 21             
                  32.24     1:05.14 (32.90)     1:34.02 (28.88)     2:00.00 (25.98)
  6 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                       x2:01.38  
     1) Wilcoxen, Stephanie             2) Dewey, Erin P 19               
     3) Carney, Molly R 20              4) Maisonet, Rebecca 21           
                  32.42     1:06.69 (34.27)     1:34.57 (27.88)     2:01.38 (26.81)
  7 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'B'                      2:07.43  
     1) Mallory, Rachael L 20           2) Redfearn, Rachel A 20          
     3) Woods, Molly A 19               4) Lamb, Mariah C 19              
                  32.50     1:09.20 (36.70)     1:40.72 (31.52)     2:07.43 (26.71)
  8 Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                                     x2:08.59  
     1) Mancuso, Gabby 20               2) Stewart, Colleen M 18          
     3) Kenny, Emily K 21               4) Lynch, Amanda 18               
                  34.39     1:08.75 (34.36)     1:39.23 (30.48)     2:08.59 (29.36)
  9 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'C'                     x2:13.50  
     1) Schaefer, Kelsey M 18           2) Merriman, Britney J 18         
     3) Kelso, Sarah A 21               4) Kucsan, Sara E 21              
                  33.10     1:12.73 (39.63)     1:44.00 (31.27)     2:13.50 (29.50)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:38.68        2009 , Coast Guard                              
                         Berry, Odom, Beshoar, Knox                        
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        1:39.17  
     1) Kaplan, Josh J 21               2) Pink, Kenneth J 21             
     3) Brennan, Austin F 20            4) Strothenke, Dan 21             
                  25.78       53.28 (27.50)     1:17.65 (24.37)     1:39.17 (21.52)
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      1:42.02  
     1) Sweeney, Jesse K 21             2) Nastasi, Pete J 20             
     3) Amato, Raymond J 21             4) Borrelli, Jeremy R 20          
                  26.63       56.32 (29.69)     1:20.56 (24.24)     1:42.02 (21.46)
  3 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'A'                      1:43.03  
     1) Christiansen, Kevin P 21        2) Jeong, Julius Y 18             
     3) Brannan, Ryan M 20              4) Farrell, Scott A 19            
                  27.11       56.69 (29.58)     1:20.76 (24.07)     1:43.03 (22.27)
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                        1:44.52  
     1) Dahlem, Branden                 2) Wagner, Aaron R 21             
     3) Athans, Kenny G 17              4) Rogers, Drew 22                
                  28.16       57.13 (28.97)     1:22.44 (25.31)     1:44.52 (22.08)
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                       x1:46.25  
     1) Nasky, John                     2) Jennings, Paul M 18            
     3) Foley, Nate D 21                4) Schiappa, Frank 19             
                  28.65       57.89 (29.24)     1:24.37 (26.48)     1:46.25 (21.88)
  5 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'B'                      1:46.25  
     1) Marshall, Nate M 19             2) Coutts, Peter J 19             
     3) Spado, Cory L 17                4) Deacon, Cory W 20              
                  28.19       58.14 (29.95)     1:24.19 (26.05)     1:46.25 (22.06)
  7 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      1:46.66  
     1) Farm, Bryan W 19                2) Taylor, Zane V 19              
     3) Lacroce, Michael V 18           4) Meyers, Luke 18                
                  27.52       56.23 (28.71)     1:22.73 (26.50)     1:46.66 (23.93)
  8 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'C'                     x1:50.52  
     1) Piotrowski, Wade H 19           2) Meiman, Joe B 20               
     3) Partacz, Matthew R 19           4) Hopson, Van E 20               
                  29.40     1:00.54 (31.14)     1:26.73 (26.19)     1:50.52 (23.79)
 -- Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'D'                     X1:54.19  
     1) Niziolek, Zach T 18             2) Burnett, Kevin A 19            
     3) Branch, Alex C 18               4) Love, Ken H 21                 
                  29.95     1:01.42 (31.47)     1:29.88 (28.46)     1:54.19 (24.31)
 
Event 15  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   18:42.67        2009 Jess Lester, New Paltz                    
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allocco, Chelsea B        19 Suny New Paltz-AD             18:15.28  
                  30.12     1:02.21 (32.09)     1:35.38 (33.17)     2:08.71 (33.33)
        2:42.08 (33.37)     3:15.56 (33.48)     3:48.73 (33.17)     4:22.48 (33.75)
        4:56.02 (33.54)     5:29.34 (33.32)     6:02.76 (33.42)     6:36.29 (33.53)
        7:09.94 (33.65)     7:43.21 (33.27)     8:17.04 (33.83)     8:50.65 (33.61)
        9:24.15 (33.50)     9:57.58 (33.43)    10:31.09 (33.51)    11:04.35 (33.26)
       11:37.69 (33.34)    12:11.01 (33.32)    12:44.60 (33.59)    13:17.71 (33.11)
       13:51.41 (33.70)    14:25.18 (33.77)    14:58.51 (33.33)    15:31.64 (33.13)
       16:04.80 (33.16)    16:38.17 (33.37)    17:11.21 (33.04)    17:44.62 (33.41)
       18:15.28 (30.66)
  2 Max, Abby                    Suny Geneseo-NI               18:37.72  
                  31.31     1:04.89 (33.58)     1:38.72 (33.83)     2:12.57 (33.85)
        2:46.66 (34.09)     3:20.55 (33.89)     3:54.46 (33.91)     4:28.38 (33.92)
        5:02.50 (34.12)     5:36.55 (34.05)     6:10.77 (34.22)     6:44.85 (34.08)
        7:18.98 (34.13)     7:53.39 (34.41)     8:27.98 (34.59)     9:02.24 (34.26)
        9:36.75 (34.51)    10:10.99 (34.24)    10:45.15 (34.16)    11:19.69 (34.54)
       11:53.78 (34.09)    12:27.96 (34.18)    13:01.94 (33.98)    13:35.98 (34.04)
       14:09.85 (33.87)    14:43.84 (33.99)    15:17.60 (33.76)    15:51.38 (33.78)
       16:24.73 (33.35)    16:58.07 (33.34)    17:31.90 (33.83)    18:05.13 (33.23)
       18:37.72 (32.59)
  3 Vairo, Corinne D          19 Suny Geneseo-NI               18:57.01  
                  30.08     1:03.75 (33.67)     1:37.76 (34.01)     2:12.32 (34.56)
        2:47.65 (35.33)     3:22.62 (34.97)     3:58.12 (35.50)     4:34.01 (35.89)
        5:09.66 (35.65)     5:44.85 (35.19)     6:20.29 (35.44)     6:55.57 (35.28)
        7:30.88 (35.31)     8:05.87 (34.99)     8:40.76 (34.89)     9:15.53 (34.77)
        9:50.60 (35.07)    10:25.29 (34.69)    10:59.88 (34.59)    11:34.47 (34.59)
       12:08.78 (34.31)    12:43.79 (35.01)    13:18.82 (35.03)    13:53.04 (34.22)
       14:27.58 (34.54)    15:01.86 (34.28)    15:36.08 (34.22)    16:10.45 (34.37)
       16:44.68 (34.23)    17:18.51 (33.83)    17:52.34 (33.83)    18:25.49 (33.15)
       18:57.01 (31.52)
  4 Cummings, Rachael F       18 Suny New Paltz-AD             19:37.25  
                  32.21     1:06.66 (34.45)     1:41.53 (34.87)     2:16.70 (35.17)
        2:51.78 (35.08)     3:27.54 (35.76)     4:03.13 (35.59)     4:38.64 (35.51)
        5:14.41 (35.77)     5:49.63 (35.22)     6:25.37 (35.74)     7:01.29 (35.92)
        7:37.61 (36.32)     8:13.85 (36.24)     8:50.06 (36.21)     9:26.50 (36.44)
       10:02.58 (36.08)    10:38.56 (35.98)    11:14.84 (36.28)    11:51.38 (36.54)
       12:28.13 (36.75)    13:04.63 (36.50)    13:41.30 (36.67)    14:17.59 (36.29)
       14:53.71 (36.12)    15:29.15 (35.44)    16:04.70 (35.55)    16:40.29 (35.59)
       17:16.16 (35.87)    17:51.88 (35.72)    18:27.41 (35.53)    19:02.79 (35.38)
       19:37.25 (34.46)
  5 Ghostlaw, Niki            19 Suny New Paltz-AD             19:41.13  
                  33.11     1:09.16 (36.05)     1:45.29 (36.13)     2:21.67 (36.38)
        2:57.97 (36.30)     3:34.64 (36.67)     4:11.20 (36.56)     4:47.62 (36.42)
        5:23.83 (36.21)     5:59.66 (35.83)     6:35.51 (35.85)     7:11.22 (35.71)
        7:47.06 (35.84)     8:22.75 (35.69)     8:58.78 (36.03)     9:34.87 (36.09)
       10:10.87 (36.00)    10:46.80 (35.93)    11:23.04 (36.24)    11:59.21 (36.17)
       12:35.28 (36.07)    13:11.18 (35.90)    13:47.02 (35.84)    14:23.09 (36.07)
       14:58.67 (35.58)    15:34.13 (35.46)    16:10.01 (35.88)    16:45.58 (35.57)
       17:20.62 (35.04)    17:56.01 (35.39)    18:31.78 (35.77)    19:07.09 (35.31)
       19:41.13 (34.04)
  6 Durma, Kelly A            19 Suny New Paltz-AD            x19:46.51  
                  31.70     1:05.87 (34.17)     1:40.94 (35.07)     2:15.77 (34.83)
        2:51.20 (35.43)     3:26.57 (35.37)     4:02.21 (35.64)     4:38.09 (35.88)
        5:13.89 (35.80)     5:49.74 (35.85)     6:25.46 (35.72)     7:01.79 (36.33)
        7:38.37 (36.58)     8:14.90 (36.53)     8:51.37 (36.47)     9:27.86 (36.49)
       10:04.33 (36.47)    10:40.70 (36.37)    11:17.17 (36.47)    11:53.80 (36.63)
       12:30.25 (36.45)    13:06.85 (36.60)    13:43.56 (36.71)    14:19.94 (36.38)
       14:56.65 (36.71)    15:33.35 (36.70)    16:10.24 (36.89)    16:47.00 (36.76)
       17:23.86 (36.86)    18:00.77 (36.91)    18:36.95 (36.18)    19:12.41 (35.46)
       19:46.51 (34.10)
  7 Foster, Caitlin E         17 RIT-NI                        20:12.70  
                  32.39     1:08.31 (35.92)     1:44.81 (36.50)     2:21.77 (36.96)
        2:58.50 (36.73)     3:35.53 (37.03)     4:11.60 (36.07)     4:48.36 (36.76)
        5:25.06 (36.70)     6:01.49 (36.43)     6:38.06 (36.57)     7:15.19 (37.13)
        7:52.32 (37.13)     8:29.63 (37.31)     9:06.21 (36.58)     9:44.57 (38.36)
       10:21.60 (37.03)    10:58.05 (36.45)    11:35.67 (37.62)    12:12.66 (36.99)
       12:48.92 (36.26)    13:26.72 (37.80)    14:04.64 (37.92)    14:41.92 (37.28)
       15:19.16 (37.24)    15:56.58 (37.42)    16:34.04 (37.46)    17:11.77 (37.73)
       17:48.79 (37.02)    18:26.54 (37.75)    19:02.24 (35.70)    19:38.67 (36.43)
       20:12.70 (34.03)
  8 Mitich, Krystal A         18 RIT-NI                        20:19.91  
                  33.40     1:09.51 (36.11)     1:47.31 (37.80)     2:23.85 (36.54)
        3:00.95 (37.10)     3:37.92 (36.97)     4:14.56 (36.64)     4:51.56 (37.00)
        5:28.67 (37.11)     6:05.94 (37.27)     6:43.29 (37.35)     7:20.89 (37.60)
        7:57.41 (36.52)     8:34.60 (37.19)     9:12.00 (37.40)     9:49.10 (37.10)
       10:26.08 (36.98)    11:03.02 (36.94)    11:40.49 (37.47)    12:17.79 (37.30)
       12:54.94 (37.15)    13:32.27 (37.33)    14:10.27 (38.00)    14:47.58 (37.31)
       15:24.82 (37.24)    16:02.18 (37.36)    16:39.81 (37.63)    17:16.91 (37.10)
       17:54.59 (37.68)    18:31.86 (37.27)    19:08.67 (36.81)    19:44.70 (36.03)
       20:19.91 (35.21)
  9 Bade, Jocelyn K           21 RIT-NI                        20:23.26  
                  32.05     1:07.42 (35.37)     1:44.07 (36.65)     2:21.58 (37.51)
        2:58.73 (37.15)     3:35.81 (37.08)     4:13.22 (37.41)     4:50.89 (37.67)
        5:28.53 (37.64)     6:06.00 (37.47)     6:43.56 (37.56)     7:20.77 (37.21)
        7:58.42 (37.65)     8:36.04 (37.62)     9:13.38 (37.34)     9:51.10 (37.72)
       10:28.52 (37.42)    11:05.82 (37.30)    11:43.40 (37.58)    12:21.11 (37.71)
       12:58.16 (37.05)    13:35.47 (37.31)    14:13.08 (37.61)    14:51.09 (38.01)
       15:28.29 (37.20)    16:05.89 (37.60)    16:43.59 (37.70)    17:20.98 (37.39)
       17:58.17 (37.19)    18:34.68 (36.51)    19:11.82 (37.14)    19:48.38 (36.56)
       20:23.26 (34.88)
 
Event 16  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   16:31.10        1981 Lincoln Djang, Gotham Aquatic             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rusinak, Lucas S          18 Suny New Paltz-AD             17:35.73  
                  28.28       59.91 (31.63)     1:31.98 (32.07)     2:04.20 (32.22)
        2:36.70 (32.50)     3:08.80 (32.10)     3:41.15 (32.35)     4:13.49 (32.34)
        4:45.75 (32.26)     5:18.03 (32.28)     5:50.40 (32.37)     6:21.90 (31.50)
        6:53.74 (31.84)     7:25.70 (31.96)     7:58.14 (32.44)     8:29.99 (31.85)
        9:02.20 (32.21)     9:33.99 (31.79)    10:06.24 (32.25)    10:38.58 (32.34)
       11:11.05 (32.47)    11:43.42 (32.37)    12:15.77 (32.35)    12:47.80 (32.03)
       13:20.27 (32.47)    13:52.57 (32.30)    14:25.02 (32.45)    14:57.76 (32.74)
       15:30.31 (32.55)    16:02.69 (32.38)    16:34.97 (32.28)    17:06.31 (31.34)
       17:35.73 (29.42)
  2 Schaub, Bryan                Suny Geneseo-NI               17:55.39  
                  28.45       59.79 (31.34)     1:31.74 (31.95)     2:04.23 (32.49)
        2:36.55 (32.32)     3:08.91 (32.36)     3:41.19 (32.28)     4:13.56 (32.37)
        4:46.00 (32.44)     5:18.41 (32.41)     5:51.06 (32.65)     6:23.18 (32.12)
        6:55.67 (32.49)     7:28.14 (32.47)     8:01.04 (32.90)     8:34.14 (33.10)
        9:07.16 (33.02)     9:40.19 (33.03)    10:13.38 (33.19)    10:46.81 (33.43)
       11:18.98 (32.17)    11:51.46 (32.48)    12:24.45 (32.99)    12:57.39 (32.94)
       13:30.56 (33.17)    14:03.69 (33.13)    14:37.16 (33.47)    15:10.79 (33.63)
       15:44.02 (33.23)    16:16.84 (32.82)    16:50.30 (33.46)    17:23.50 (33.20)
       17:55.39 (31.89)
  3 Spader, Jack              18 Suny New Paltz-AD             17:58.01  
                  29.04     1:01.09 (32.05)     1:33.32 (32.23)     2:06.92 (33.60)
        2:40.18 (33.26)     3:13.75 (33.57)     3:47.09 (33.34)     4:20.33 (33.24)
        4:53.51 (33.18)     5:26.81 (33.30)     5:59.67 (32.86)     6:32.61 (32.94)
        7:05.74 (33.13)     7:38.47 (32.73)     8:11.47 (33.00)     8:44.51 (33.04)
        9:16.81 (32.30)     9:49.42 (32.61)    10:21.95 (32.53)    10:54.37 (32.42)
       11:26.93 (32.56)    11:59.53 (32.60)    12:32.21 (32.68)    13:05.08 (32.87)
       13:37.97 (32.89)    14:10.51 (32.54)    14:43.46 (32.95)    15:15.84 (32.38)
       15:48.71 (32.87)    16:21.53 (32.82)    16:54.04 (32.51)    17:26.41 (32.37)
       17:58.01 (31.60)
  4 Battisti, Marc            20 Suny New Paltz-AD             18:10.19  
                  28.85     1:01.21 (32.36)     1:34.33 (33.12)     2:07.71 (33.38)
        2:41.26 (33.55)     3:14.55 (33.29)     3:47.96 (33.41)     4:21.32 (33.36)
        4:54.61 (33.29)     5:28.39 (33.78)     6:01.46 (33.07)     6:34.52 (33.06)
        7:07.38 (32.86)     7:40.31 (32.93)     8:13.34 (33.03)     8:46.09 (32.75)
        9:19.04 (32.95)     9:52.21 (33.17)    10:25.12 (32.91)    10:58.28 (33.16)
       11:31.76 (33.48)    12:04.99 (33.23)    12:38.34 (33.35)    13:11.54 (33.20)
       13:44.70 (33.16)    14:18.28 (33.58)    14:51.16 (32.88)    15:24.36 (33.20)
       15:58.01 (33.65)    16:31.63 (33.62)    17:04.75 (33.12)    17:38.02 (33.27)
       18:10.19 (32.17)
  5 Jennings, Paul M          18 Suny Geneseo-NI               18:14.02  
                  28.19       59.31 (31.12)     1:31.74 (32.43)     2:04.67 (32.93)
        2:37.73 (33.06)     3:10.87 (33.14)     3:44.17 (33.30)     4:17.73 (33.56)
        4:51.36 (33.63)     5:24.91 (33.55)     5:58.31 (33.40)     6:31.89 (33.58)
        7:05.64 (33.75)     7:39.32 (33.68)     8:13.00 (33.68)     8:46.29 (33.29)
        9:19.90 (33.61)     9:53.15 (33.25)    10:26.27 (33.12)    10:59.75 (33.48)
       11:33.24 (33.49)    12:06.33 (33.09)    12:39.65 (33.32)    13:13.09 (33.44)
       13:46.62 (33.53)    14:20.34 (33.72)    14:53.69 (33.35)    15:27.49 (33.80)
       16:01.34 (33.85)    16:35.15 (33.81)    17:09.06 (33.91)    17:42.50 (33.44)
       18:14.02 (31.52)
  6 Branch, Alex C            18 RIT-NI                        18:22.36  
                  29.45     1:02.24 (32.79)     1:35.74 (33.50)     2:09.68 (33.94)
        2:43.37 (33.69)     3:17.09 (33.72)     3:50.85 (33.76)     4:24.80 (33.95)
        4:58.23 (33.43)     5:31.83 (33.60)     6:05.53 (33.70)     6:38.99 (33.46)
        7:12.29 (33.30)     7:45.86 (33.57)     8:18.85 (32.99)     8:51.98 (33.13)
        9:25.35 (33.37)     9:58.77 (33.42)    10:32.34 (33.57)    11:05.96 (33.62)
       11:39.41 (33.45)    12:13.09 (33.68)    12:46.39 (33.30)    13:19.88 (33.49)
       13:53.39 (33.51)    14:27.26 (33.87)    15:01.16 (33.90)    15:34.90 (33.74)
       16:09.24 (34.34)    16:42.78 (33.54)    17:17.03 (34.25)    17:50.60 (33.57)
       18:22.36 (31.76)
  7 Brown, Steve W            22 RIT-NI                        18:23.85  
                  28.41       59.73 (31.32)     1:32.08 (32.35)     2:04.68 (32.60)
        2:37.67 (32.99)     3:10.87 (33.20)     3:44.27 (33.40)     4:17.67 (33.40)
        4:51.29 (33.62)     5:25.15 (33.86)     5:58.52 (33.37)     6:32.11 (33.59)
        7:05.75 (33.64)     7:39.47 (33.72)     8:13.44 (33.97)     8:47.34 (33.90)
        9:21.16 (33.82)     9:54.97 (33.81)    10:29.04 (34.07)    11:02.93 (33.89)
       11:37.00 (34.07)    12:10.96 (33.96)    12:44.86 (33.90)    13:18.88 (34.02)
       13:53.09 (34.21)    14:27.17 (34.08)    15:01.26 (34.09)    15:35.19 (33.93)
       16:09.14 (33.95)    16:43.20 (34.06)    17:17.37 (34.17)    17:51.21 (33.84)
       18:23.85 (32.64)
  8 Lopez, Austin J           19 RIT-NI                        18:39.19  
                  28.03     1:00.13 (32.10)     1:33.27 (33.14)     2:06.46 (33.19)
        2:40.09 (33.63)     3:13.35 (33.26)     3:46.63 (33.28)     4:20.58 (33.95)
        4:54.78 (34.20)     5:28.41 (33.63)     6:02.27 (33.86)     6:36.25 (33.98)
        7:10.42 (34.17)     7:44.90 (34.48)     8:19.72 (34.82)     8:53.38 (33.66)
        9:28.00 (34.62)    10:01.67 (33.67)    10:35.83 (34.16)    11:10.37 (34.54)
       11:45.80 (35.43)    12:19.59 (33.79)    12:55.33 (35.74)    13:28.97 (33.64)
       14:02.72 (33.75)    14:37.52 (34.80)    15:12.57 (35.05)    15:47.24 (34.67)
       16:20.97 (33.73)    16:56.27 (35.30)    17:31.06 (34.79)    18:05.43 (34.37)
       18:39.19 (33.76)
  9 Dubois, Nick B            20 Suny New Paltz-AD            x18:50.41  
                  29.28     1:01.81 (32.53)     1:35.33 (33.52)     2:08.83 (33.50)
        2:42.43 (33.60)     3:16.74 (34.31)     3:51.13 (34.39)     4:25.80 (34.67)
        5:00.09 (34.29)     5:34.34 (34.25)     6:08.55 (34.21)     6:43.12 (34.57)
        7:17.96 (34.84)     7:52.38 (34.42)     8:26.44 (34.06)     9:00.60 (34.16)
        9:34.94 (34.34)    10:09.10 (34.16)    10:43.23 (34.13)    11:17.54 (34.31)
       11:52.58 (35.04)    12:27.40 (34.82)    13:02.07 (34.67)    13:37.07 (35.00)
       14:12.06 (34.99)    14:47.17 (35.11)    15:22.88 (35.71)    15:57.52 (34.64)
       16:32.88 (35.36)    17:07.69 (34.81)    17:42.30 (34.61)    18:16.93 (34.63)
       18:50.41 (33.48)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:04.43        2007 , Cortland                                 
                         Berquist, Houseman, LaBarge, Molzan               
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      4:06.74  
     1) Suzuka, Yuka 20                 2) Jakubek, Anna A 20             
     3) Marshall, Carly M 20            4) Rieth, Christine M 22          
                  28.61   1:00.02 (1:00.02)     1:33.52 (33.50)   2:12.79 (1:12.77)
        2:40.97 (28.18)   3:13.87 (1:01.08)     3:39.15 (25.28)     4:06.74 (52.87)
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        4:14.28  
     1) Boyce, Lauren R 19              2) Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G 20         
     3) Powell, Lily F 19               4) Chang, Linda 19                
                  31.73   1:05.23 (1:05.23)     1:38.47 (33.24)   2:16.11 (1:10.88)
        2:44.63 (28.52)   3:17.36 (1:01.25)     3:44.15 (26.79)     4:14.28 (56.92)
  3 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                        4:20.97  
     1) Dewey, Erin P 19                2) Jesaitis, Katie I 18           
     3) Plaschka, Jade 20               4) Maisonet, Rebecca 21           
                  33.44   1:08.32 (1:08.32)     1:42.03 (33.71)   2:21.01 (1:12.69)
        2:49.30 (28.29)   3:22.29 (1:01.28)     3:50.49 (28.20)     4:20.97 (58.68)
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                       x4:25.63  
     1) Deren, Jule N 18                2) Goralski, Eileen               
     3) Carney, Molly R 20              4) O'Brien, Erin E 19             
                  14.16   4:25.63 (4:25.63)                                        
  5 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      4:29.97  
     1) Buyes, Katherine N 18           2) Stewart, Colleen M 18          
     3) Cloer, Amanda 20                4) Henshaw, Taylor 21             
                  33.48   1:09.42 (1:09.42)     1:44.26 (34.84)   2:25.14 (1:15.72)
        2:55.21 (30.07)   3:31.49 (1:06.35)     3:59.13 (27.64)     4:29.97 (58.48)
  6 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'A'                      4:33.38  
     1) Harrison, Melissa J 21          2) Macken, Kate L 20              
     3) Kelso, Sarah A 21               4) Lamb, Mariah C 19              
                  33.04   1:07.84 (1:07.84)     1:42.35 (34.51)   2:24.08 (1:16.24)
        2:56.16 (32.08)   3:33.58 (1:09.50)     4:01.18 (27.60)     4:33.38 (59.80)
  7 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'B'                      4:44.66  
     1) Schaefer, Kelsey M 18           2) Redfearn, Rachel A 20          
     3) Woods, Molly A 19               4) Bade, Jocelyn K 21             
                  34.53   1:10.14 (1:10.14)     1:47.77 (37.63)   2:32.65 (1:22.51)
        3:04.19 (31.54)   3:41.80 (1:09.15)     4:10.96 (29.16)   4:44.66 (1:02.86)
  8 Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                                     x4:46.88  
     1) Kenny, Emily K 21               2) Lynch, Amanda 18               
     3) Mancuso, Gabby 20               4) Cummings, Rachael F 18         
                  13.38   4:46.88 (4:46.88)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   3:37.30        2005 , Geneseo                                  
                         Szrama, Kallio, Jo. Hinman, Allen                 
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        3:39.59  
     1) Kaplan, Josh J 21               2) Pink, Kenneth J 21             
     3) Wagner, Aaron R 21              4) Strothenke, Dan 21             
                  26.76       54.55 (54.55)     1:22.83 (28.28)   1:56.47 (1:01.92)
        2:21.02 (24.55)     2:50.91 (54.44)     3:13.58 (22.67)     3:39.59 (48.68)
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      3:43.40  
     1) Sweeney, Jesse K 21             2) Nastasi, Pete J 20             
     3) Amato, Raymond J 21             4) Borrelli, Jeremy R 20          
                  27.17       56.21 (56.21)     1:25.28 (29.07)   1:59.34 (1:03.13)
        2:25.45 (26.11)     2:54.56 (55.22)     3:17.12 (22.56)     3:43.40 (48.84)
  3 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'A'                      3:52.68  
     1) Marshall, Nate M 19             2) Coutts, Peter J 19             
     3) Spado, Cory L 17                4) Farrell, Scott A 19            
                  28.46   1:00.83 (1:00.83)     1:30.79 (29.96)   2:06.04 (1:05.21)
        2:31.81 (25.77)     3:02.29 (56.25)     3:25.28 (22.99)     3:52.68 (50.39)
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                        3:52.76  
     1) Brennan, Austin F 20            2) Marks, Greg 20                 
     3) Schaub, Bryan T 18              4) Dokonal, Jan 20                
                  28.04       58.12 (58.12)     1:28.21 (30.09)   2:04.12 (1:06.00)
        2:31.37 (27.25)     3:02.09 (57.97)     3:25.67 (23.58)     3:52.76 (50.67)
  5 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      3:57.08  
     1) Farm, Bryan W 19                2) Hazelton, Ian E 19             
     3) Lacroce, Michael V 18           4) Battisti, Marc 20              
                  29.62   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:31.21 (30.48)   2:07.04 (1:06.31)
        2:34.53 (27.49)     3:06.31 (59.27)     3:30.02 (23.71)     3:57.08 (50.77)
 -- Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'B'                           DQ  
     1) Niziolek, Zach T 18             2) Meiman, Joe B 20               
     3) Hopson, Van E 20                4) Branch, Alex C 18              
                  30.31   1:03.09 (1:03.09)     1:33.30 (30.21)   2:09.47 (1:06.38)
        2:38.63 (29.16)   3:13.01 (1:03.54)     3:38.49 (25.48)          DQ (54.56)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:54.82        2007 Michelle Coombs, New Paltz                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Max, Abby                    Suny Geneseo-NI                1:58.74  
                  27.92       58.29 (30.37)     1:28.73 (30.44)     1:58.74 (30.01)
  2 Scalise, Victoria M       19 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:02.07  
                  27.87       58.51 (30.64)     1:29.88 (31.37)     2:02.07 (32.19)
  3 Vairo, Corinne D          19 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:04.49  
                  28.71     1:00.17 (31.46)     1:32.24 (32.07)     2:04.49 (32.25)
  4 Durma, Kelly A            19 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:06.89  
                  29.53     1:01.51 (31.98)     1:34.30 (32.79)     2:06.89 (32.59)
  5 Manning, Colleen P        18 RIT-NI                         2:07.20  
                  30.38     1:01.33 (30.95)     1:33.71 (32.38)     2:07.20 (33.49)
  6 Foster, Caitlin E         17 RIT-NI                         2:08.86  
                  30.40     1:03.16 (32.76)     1:36.65 (33.49)     2:08.86 (32.21)
  7 Buyes, Katherine N        18 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:08.89  
                  30.48     1:02.86 (32.38)     1:36.21 (33.35)     2:08.89 (32.68)
  8 Bormann, Kristen             Suny Geneseo-NI                2:10.00  
                  29.67     1:02.18 (32.51)     1:36.00 (33.82)     2:10.00 (34.00)
  9 Mitich, Krystal A         18 RIT-NI                         2:13.34  
                  31.43     1:05.49 (34.06)     1:40.11 (34.62)     2:13.34 (33.23)
  9 Ghostlaw, Niki            19 Suny New Paltz-AD             x2:13.34  
                  31.46     1:05.49 (34.03)     1:39.98 (34.49)     2:13.34 (33.36)
 11 Wilcoxen, Stephanie          Suny Geneseo-NI               x2:13.90  
                  32.35     1:07.19 (34.84)     1:42.24 (35.05)     2:13.90 (31.66)
 12 Bade, Jocelyn K           21 RIT-NI                        x2:15.88  
                  31.07     1:05.49 (34.42)     1:40.59 (35.10)     2:15.88 (35.29)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:42.14        1992 Lou Petto, New Paltz                       
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Drew              22 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:48.88  
                  25.33       53.00 (27.67)     1:20.73 (27.73)     1:48.88 (28.15)
  2 Christiansen, Kevin P     21 RIT-NI                         1:50.75  
                  26.23       55.01 (28.78)     1:23.43 (28.42)     1:50.75 (27.32)
  3 Foley, Nate D             21 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:51.07  
                  26.14       54.44 (28.30)     1:22.80 (28.36)     1:51.07 (28.27)
  4 Nasky, John                  Suny Geneseo-NI                1:53.43  
                  26.46       55.75 (29.29)     1:24.74 (28.99)     1:53.43 (28.69)
  5 Piotrowski, Wade H        19 RIT-NI                         1:54.53  
                  27.00       56.26 (29.26)     1:25.96 (29.70)     1:54.53 (28.57)
  6 Sweeney, Jesse K          21 Suny New Paltz-AD              1:55.37  
                  26.09       55.28 (29.19)     1:24.89 (29.61)     1:55.37 (30.48)
  7 Lomas, Corey H            21 Suny New Paltz-AD              1:55.57  
                  26.27       55.32 (29.05)     1:25.55 (30.23)     1:55.57 (30.02)
  8 Dubois, Nick B            20 Suny New Paltz-AD              1:55.60  
                  26.92       56.31 (29.39)     1:26.54 (30.23)     1:55.60 (29.06)
  9 Lopez, Austin J           19 RIT-NI                         1:55.66  
                  26.06       55.43 (29.37)     1:25.27 (29.84)     1:55.66 (30.39)
 10 McLoughlin, Donald           Suny Geneseo-NI               x1:56.59  
                  26.52       55.92 (29.40)     1:26.27 (30.35)     1:56.59 (30.32)
 11 Spader, Jack              18 Suny New Paltz-AD             x1:56.98  
                  26.69       56.25 (29.56)     1:26.53 (30.28)     1:56.98 (30.45)
 12 Farrell, Scott A          19 RIT-NI                        x2:00.47  
                  26.40       56.17 (29.77)     1:28.27 (32.10)     2:00.47 (32.20)
 
Event 21  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   24.12        2010 Laura Barito, Stevens Tech                   
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rieth, Christine M        22 Suny New Paltz-AD                24.78  
  2 Baldwin, Katie L          19 RIT-NI                           26.04  
  3 Wixson, Haleigh              Suny Geneseo-NI                  26.08  
  4 Max, Elyssa H             20 Suny Geneseo-NI                  26.24  
  5 Lown, Katina              20 Suny New Paltz-AD                26.52  
  6 Henshaw, Taylor           21 Suny New Paltz-AD                26.75  
  7 Jakubek, Anna A           20 Suny New Paltz-AD               x26.76  
  8 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G       20 Suny Geneseo-NI                  26.82  
  9 Lamb, Mariah C            19 RIT-NI                           27.27  
 10 Maisonet, Rebecca         21 Suny Geneseo-NI                 x27.47  
 11 Macken, Kate L            20 RIT-NI                           27.83  
 12 Kucsan, Sara E            21 RIT-NI                          x27.91  
 
Event 22  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   21.70        1986 Paul Robbins, New Paltz                      
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiappa, Frank           19 Suny Geneseo-NI                  21.76  
  2 Strothenke, Dan           21 Suny Geneseo-NI                  22.32  
  3 Borrelli, Jeremy R        20 Suny New Paltz-AD                22.49  
  4 Brannan, Ryan M           20 RIT-NI                           22.89  
  5 Deacon, Cory W            20 RIT-NI                           22.94  
  6 Taylor, Zane V            19 Suny New Paltz-AD                23.71  
  7 Hopson, Van E             20 RIT-NI                           23.96  
  8 Love, Ken H               21 RIT-NI                          x24.47  
  9 Meyers, Luke              18 Suny New Paltz-AD                24.56  
 10 Farm, Bryan W             19 Suny New Paltz-AD               x24.63  
 11 Marks, Greg               20 Suny Geneseo-NI                  24.92  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:48.51        2004 Liz Delia, New Paltz                       
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuka, Yuka              20 Suny New Paltz-AD              4:53.23  
                  31.01     1:07.98 (36.97)     1:45.31 (37.33)     2:22.11 (36.80)
        3:04.16 (42.05)     3:46.91 (42.75)     4:20.78 (33.87)     4:53.23 (32.45)
  2 Allocco, Chelsea B        19 Suny New Paltz-AD              4:54.37  
                  32.63     1:08.75 (36.12)     1:47.57 (38.82)     2:26.83 (39.26)
        3:08.17 (41.34)     3:49.88 (41.71)     4:22.84 (32.96)     4:54.37 (31.53)
  3 Powell, Lily F            19 Suny Geneseo-NI                5:02.02  
                  31.64     1:07.08 (35.44)     1:47.75 (40.67)     2:27.33 (39.58)
        3:10.93 (43.60)     3:55.06 (44.13)     4:29.14 (34.08)     5:02.02 (32.88)
  4 Dewey, Erin P             19 Suny Geneseo-NI                5:06.22  
                  33.61     1:14.41 (40.80)     1:54.16 (39.75)     2:32.59 (38.43)
        3:14.18 (41.59)     3:56.17 (41.99)     4:31.39 (35.22)     5:06.22 (34.83)
  5 O'Brien, Erin E           19 Suny Geneseo-NI                5:06.63  
                  32.53     1:10.95 (38.42)     1:50.25 (39.30)     2:28.90 (38.65)
        3:12.29 (43.39)     3:57.09 (44.80)     4:32.25 (35.16)     5:06.63 (34.38)
  6 Sirkis, Jill R            19 RIT-NI                         5:12.44  
                  32.37     1:09.76 (37.39)     1:48.58 (38.82)     2:26.99 (38.41)
        3:14.07 (47.08)     4:02.46 (48.39)     4:37.45 (34.99)     5:12.44 (34.99)
  7 Smoak, Ali E              19 Suny New Paltz-AD              5:12.67  
                  32.86     1:10.49 (37.63)     1:52.28 (41.79)     2:33.09 (40.81)
        3:18.04 (44.95)     4:03.57 (45.53)     4:38.78 (35.21)     5:12.67 (33.89)
  8 Cummings, Rachael F       18 Suny New Paltz-AD             x5:12.77  
                  33.25     1:11.16 (37.91)     1:51.63 (40.47)     2:30.56 (38.93)
        3:17.10 (46.54)     4:03.96 (46.86)     4:39.09 (35.13)     5:12.77 (33.68)
  9 Deren, Jule N             18 Suny Geneseo-NI               x5:14.95  
                  32.90     1:10.13 (37.23)     1:51.31 (41.18)     2:31.70 (40.39)
        3:18.23 (46.53)     4:04.71 (46.48)     4:40.65 (35.94)     5:14.95 (34.30)
 10 Harrison, Melissa J       21 RIT-NI                         5:20.46  
                  35.00     1:14.67 (39.67)     1:54.61 (39.94)     2:34.37 (39.76)
        3:20.52 (46.15)     4:07.99 (47.47)     4:44.76 (36.77)     5:20.46 (35.70)
 11 Mallory, Rachael L        20 RIT-NI                         5:23.01  
                  32.88     1:11.12 (38.24)     1:52.05 (40.93)     2:32.92 (40.87)
        3:20.31 (47.39)     4:08.12 (47.81)     4:45.98 (37.86)     5:23.01 (37.03)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:15.24        1993 Lou Petto, New Paltz                       
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pink, Kenneth J           21 Suny Geneseo-NI                4:32.10  
                  28.41     1:01.30 (32.89)     1:37.67 (36.37)     2:13.42 (35.75)
        2:50.06 (36.64)     3:27.26 (37.20)     3:59.72 (32.46)     4:32.10 (32.38)
  2 Schaub, Bryan                Suny Geneseo-NI                4:34.86  
                  29.17     1:01.16 (31.99)     1:37.24 (36.08)     2:12.94 (35.70)
        2:53.09 (40.15)     3:33.57 (40.48)     4:04.31 (30.74)     4:34.86 (30.55)
  3 Dokonal, Jan              20 Suny Geneseo-NI                4:36.23  
                  28.41     1:01.64 (33.23)     1:36.94 (35.30)     2:10.99 (34.05)
        2:50.79 (39.80)     3:30.84 (40.05)     4:03.93 (33.09)     4:36.23 (32.30)
  4 Jennings, Paul M          18 Suny Geneseo-NI               x4:36.80  
                  28.75     1:03.28 (34.53)     1:39.65 (36.37)     2:14.96 (35.31)
        2:53.50 (38.54)     3:33.01 (39.51)     4:05.67 (32.66)     4:36.80 (31.13)
  5 Battisti, Marc            20 Suny New Paltz-AD              4:39.45  
                  28.32     1:02.08 (33.76)     1:37.92 (35.84)     2:13.14 (35.22)
        2:52.92 (39.78)     3:33.39 (40.47)     4:07.23 (33.84)     4:39.45 (32.22)
  6 Kewin, Brendan D          18 Suny New Paltz-AD              4:45.00  
                  28.81     1:01.80 (32.99)     1:37.50 (35.70)     2:13.05 (35.55)
        2:55.20 (42.15)     3:38.52 (43.32)     4:11.85 (33.33)     4:45.00 (33.15)
  7 Lacroce, Michael V        18 Suny New Paltz-AD              4:47.42  
                  28.77     1:01.56 (32.79)     1:39.44 (37.88)     2:17.22 (37.78)
        2:59.97 (42.75)     3:42.45 (42.48)     4:15.33 (32.88)     4:47.42 (32.09)
  8 Partacz, Matthew R        19 RIT-NI                         4:48.77  
                  29.25     1:03.27 (34.02)     1:41.85 (38.58)     2:20.58 (38.73)
        3:00.60 (40.02)     3:41.64 (41.04)     4:15.80 (34.16)     4:48.77 (32.97)
  9 Jeong, Julius Y           18 RIT-NI                         4:59.96  
                  31.45     1:09.90 (38.45)     1:48.12 (38.22)     2:25.35 (37.23)
        3:06.37 (41.02)     3:48.54 (42.17)     4:25.00 (36.46)     4:59.96 (34.96)
 10 Pirrone, Bryan E          21 Suny New Paltz-AD             x5:02.23  
                  30.68     1:06.48 (35.80)     1:46.19 (39.71)     2:25.12 (38.93)
        3:09.85 (44.73)     3:55.43 (45.58)     4:28.67 (33.24)     5:02.23 (33.56)
 11 Coutts, Peter J           19 RIT-NI                         5:05.39  
                  31.48     1:10.20 (38.72)     1:52.44 (42.24)     2:33.61 (41.17)
        3:14.39 (40.78)     3:55.19 (40.80)     4:31.06 (35.87)     5:05.39 (34.33)
 12 Burnett, Kevin A          19 RIT-NI                        x5:34.99  
                  30.94     1:10.46 (39.52)     1:56.38 (45.92)     2:40.67 (44.29)
        3:25.90 (45.23)     4:14.13 (48.23)     4:55.51 (41.38)     5:34.99 (39.48)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   2:12.06        2011 Chrisanna Hickey, Cortland                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Carly M         20 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:14.94  
                  30.20     1:04.81 (34.61)     1:40.08 (35.27)     2:14.94 (34.86)
  2 Powell, Lily F            19 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:15.16  
                  30.87     1:05.83 (34.96)     1:40.61 (34.78)     2:15.16 (34.55)
  3 Plaschka, Jade            20 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:22.79  
                  31.40     1:07.02 (35.62)     1:44.98 (37.96)     2:22.79 (37.81)
  4 Bormann, Kristen             Suny Geneseo-NI               x2:25.25  
                  31.30     1:07.73 (36.43)     1:45.50 (37.77)     2:25.25 (39.75)
  4 Carney, Molly R           20 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:25.25  
                  31.64     1:08.29 (36.65)     1:46.87 (38.58)     2:25.25 (38.38)
  6 Sirkis, Jill R            19 RIT-NI                         2:27.04  
                  31.72     1:08.86 (37.14)     1:48.36 (39.50)     2:27.04 (38.68)
  7 Cloer, Amanda             20 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:27.36  
                  32.47     1:09.19 (36.72)     1:47.84 (38.65)     2:27.36 (39.52)
  8 Smoak, Ali E              19 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:31.69  
                  33.32     1:12.46 (39.14)     1:52.43 (39.97)     2:31.69 (39.26)
  9 Woods, Molly A            19 RIT-NI                         2:38.32  
                  33.14     1:12.95 (39.81)     1:55.74 (42.79)     2:38.32 (42.58)
 10 Kenny, Emily K            21 Suny New Paltz-AD             x2:38.85  
                  34.73     1:15.21 (40.48)     1:57.27 (42.06)     2:38.85 (41.58)
 -- Kelso, Sarah A            21 RIT-NI                              DQ  
                  33.57     1:13.60 (40.03)     1:55.02 (41.42)          DQ (41.04)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:56.77        2009 Eric Culver, New Paltz HS                  
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Bryan T           18 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:07.36  
                  29.09     1:01.57 (32.48)     1:34.77 (33.20)     2:07.36 (32.59)
  2 Amato, Raymond J          21 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:09.85  
                  28.98     1:02.46 (33.48)     1:36.08 (33.62)     2:09.85 (33.77)
  3 Brannan, Ryan M           20 RIT-NI                         2:11.33  
                  28.63     1:01.50 (32.87)     1:35.78 (34.28)     2:11.33 (35.55)
  4 Rusinak, Lucas S          18 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:11.34  
                  29.01     1:02.79 (33.78)     1:37.04 (34.25)     2:11.34 (34.30)
  5 Lacroce, Michael V        18 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:12.21  
                  29.01     1:01.84 (32.83)     1:36.55 (34.71)     2:12.21 (35.66)
  6 Foley, Nate D             21 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:13.93  
                  28.30     1:01.82 (33.52)     1:37.22 (35.40)     2:13.93 (36.71)
  7 Partacz, Matthew R        19 RIT-NI                         2:17.28  
                  29.76     1:04.00 (34.24)     1:40.26 (36.26)     2:17.28 (37.02)
  8 Spado, Cory L             17 RIT-NI                         2:19.28  
                  30.44     1:05.43 (34.99)     1:42.03 (36.60)     2:19.28 (37.25)
  9 Pirrone, Bryan E          21 Suny New Paltz-AD             x2:24.60  
                  31.40     1:07.49 (36.09)     1:45.60 (38.11)     2:24.60 (39.00)
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   53.26        2006 Michelle Coombs, New Paltz                   
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rieth, Christine M        22 Suny New Paltz-AD                53.88  
                  25.89       53.88 (27.99)                                        
  2 Max, Elyssa H             20 Suny Geneseo-NI                  56.41  
                  27.28       56.41 (29.13)                                        
  3 Scalise, Victoria M       19 Suny New Paltz-AD                56.45  
                  27.45       56.45 (29.00)                                        
  4 Lown, Katina              20 Suny New Paltz-AD                57.30  
                  27.48       57.30 (29.82)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Katie L          19 RIT-NI                           57.51  
                  27.31       57.51 (30.20)                                        
  6 Wilcoxen, Stephanie          Suny Geneseo-NI                1:00.83  
                  29.70     1:00.83 (31.13)                                        
  7 Kucsan, Sara E            21 RIT-NI                         1:01.89  
                  29.77     1:01.89 (32.12)                                        
  8 Goralski, Eileen             Suny Geneseo-NI                1:02.16  
                  29.84     1:02.16 (32.32)                                        
  9 Redfearn, Rachel A        20 RIT-NI                         1:02.52  
                  29.42     1:02.52 (33.10)                                        
 10 Merriman, Britney J       18 RIT-NI                        x1:03.99  
                  30.52     1:03.99 (33.47)                                        
 -- Chang, Linda              19 Suny Geneseo-NI                     DQ  
                  27.26          DQ (30.38)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   46.92        2009 Dan Evans, Cortland                          
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiappa, Frank           19 Suny Geneseo-NI                  47.95  
                  23.00       47.95 (24.95)                                        
  2 Rogers, Drew              22 Suny Geneseo-NI                  49.89  
                  23.72       49.89 (26.17)                                        
  3 Borrelli, Jeremy R        20 Suny New Paltz-AD                50.38  
                  24.02       50.38 (26.36)                                        
  4 Wagner, Aaron R           21 Suny Geneseo-NI                  50.44  
                  24.54       50.44 (25.90)                                        
  5 Christiansen, Kevin P     21 RIT-NI                           50.54  
                  24.17       50.54 (26.37)                                        
  6 Deacon, Cory W            20 RIT-NI                           51.26  
                  24.40       51.26 (26.86)                                        
  7 Taylor, Zane V            19 Suny New Paltz-AD                53.13  
                  25.62       53.13 (27.51)                                        
  8 Meyers, Luke              18 Suny New Paltz-AD                53.53  
                  25.29       53.53 (28.24)                                        
  9 Love, Ken H               21 RIT-NI                           53.62  
                  26.35       53.62 (27.27)                                        
 10 Jennings, Paul M          18 Suny Geneseo-NI                 x54.73  
                  26.24       54.73 (28.49)                                        
 11 Hopson, Van E             20 RIT-NI                          x55.64  
                  26.11       55.64 (29.53)                                        
 12 Hazelton, Ian E           19 Suny New Paltz-AD               x57.51  
                  26.47       57.51 (31.04)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   2:09.03        2006 Michelle Coombs, New Paltz                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuka, Yuka              20 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:11.69  
                  31.45     1:05.49 (34.04)     1:38.57 (33.08)     2:11.69 (33.12)
  2 Wixson, Haleigh              Suny Geneseo-NI                2:18.73  
                  31.58     1:05.95 (34.37)     1:42.03 (36.08)     2:18.73 (36.70)
  3 Boyce, Lauren R           19 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:19.20  
                  33.31     1:08.42 (35.11)     1:44.05 (35.63)     2:19.20 (35.15)
  4 Manning, Colleen P        18 RIT-NI                         2:24.58  
                  34.34     1:10.69 (36.35)     1:47.66 (36.97)     2:24.58 (36.92)
  5 Schaefer, Kelsey M        18 RIT-NI                         2:27.57  
                  35.34     1:12.70 (37.36)     1:50.79 (38.09)     2:27.57 (36.78)
  6 Mallory, Rachael L        20 RIT-NI                         2:31.36  
                  35.32     1:13.62 (38.30)     1:52.61 (38.99)     2:31.36 (38.75)
  7 Stewart, Colleen M        18 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:35.37  
                  36.28     1:15.72 (39.44)     1:55.82 (40.10)     2:35.37 (39.55)
  8 Mancuso, Gabby            20 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:40.36  
                  38.35     1:19.80 (41.45)     2:00.69 (40.89)     2:40.36 (39.67)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:58.22        1992 Lou Petto, New Paltz                       
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Josh J            21 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:01.42  
                  28.37       59.14 (30.77)     1:30.62 (31.48)     2:01.42 (30.80)
  2 Brennan, Austin F         20 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:04.55  
                  29.52     1:00.86 (31.34)     1:33.30 (32.44)     2:04.55 (31.25)
  3 Sweeney, Jesse K          21 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:04.81  
                  28.72     1:00.16 (31.44)     1:32.55 (32.39)     2:04.81 (32.26)
  4 Lomas, Corey H            21 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:07.13  
                  29.80     1:01.91 (32.11)     1:34.62 (32.71)     2:07.13 (32.51)
  5 Dokonal, Jan              20 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:08.02  
                  30.29     1:02.69 (32.40)     1:35.33 (32.64)     2:08.02 (32.69)
  6 Kewin, Brendan D          18 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:14.45  
                  31.25     1:04.52 (33.27)     1:39.55 (35.03)     2:14.45 (34.90)
  7 Partacz, Matthew R        19 RIT-NI                         2:16.29  
                  31.95     1:06.44 (34.49)     1:42.37 (35.93)     2:16.29 (33.92)
  8 Marshall, Nate M          19 RIT-NI                         2:16.77  
                  30.30     1:04.30 (34.00)     1:40.67 (36.37)     2:16.77 (36.10)
  9 Niziolek, Zach T          18 RIT-NI                         2:17.93  
                  31.56     1:06.41 (34.85)     1:42.45 (36.04)     2:17.93 (35.48)
 10 Farm, Bryan W             19 Suny New Paltz-AD             x2:21.31  
                  31.66     1:07.05 (35.39)     1:45.01 (37.96)     2:21.31 (36.30)
 11 Spado, Cory L             17 RIT-NI                        x2:21.75  
                  32.06     1:09.04 (36.98)     1:47.15 (38.11)     2:21.75 (34.60)
 
Event 31  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   5:13.21        2007 Sian Pearson, Stevens Tech                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Max, Abby                    Suny Geneseo-NI                5:18.31  
                  30.32     1:03.07 (32.75)     1:35.72 (32.65)     2:07.94 (32.22)
        2:40.14 (32.20)     3:12.17 (32.03)     3:44.01 (31.84)     4:15.89 (31.88)
        4:47.54 (31.65)     5:18.31 (30.77)                                        
  2 Allocco, Chelsea B        19 Suny New Paltz-AD              5:22.25  
                  30.66     1:03.11 (32.45)     1:36.07 (32.96)     2:08.63 (32.56)
        2:41.09 (32.46)     3:13.46 (32.37)     3:46.01 (32.55)     4:18.70 (32.69)
        4:51.13 (32.43)     5:22.25 (31.12)                                        
  3 Vairo, Corinne D          19 Suny Geneseo-NI                5:31.23  
                  30.63     1:04.87 (34.24)     1:39.53 (34.66)     2:13.38 (33.85)
        2:46.44 (33.06)     3:20.18 (33.74)     3:53.72 (33.54)     4:27.37 (33.65)
        5:00.34 (32.97)     5:31.23 (30.89)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Erin E           19 Suny Geneseo-NI                5:38.24  
                  30.37     1:03.69 (33.32)     1:37.63 (33.94)     2:11.94 (34.31)
        2:46.20 (34.26)     3:20.65 (34.45)     3:55.50 (34.85)     4:30.01 (34.51)
        5:04.73 (34.72)     5:38.24 (33.51)                                        
  5 Durma, Kelly A            19 Suny New Paltz-AD              5:38.83  
                  31.12     1:04.47 (33.35)     1:38.15 (33.68)     2:12.53 (34.38)
        2:47.35 (34.82)     3:22.00 (34.65)     3:56.59 (34.59)     4:31.30 (34.71)
        5:05.62 (34.32)     5:38.83 (33.21)                                        
  6 Deren, Jule N             18 Suny Geneseo-NI               x5:42.03  
                  30.92     1:04.14 (33.22)     1:38.29 (34.15)     2:12.95 (34.66)
        2:48.07 (35.12)     3:22.88 (34.81)     3:57.99 (35.11)     4:32.90 (34.91)
        5:08.11 (35.21)     5:42.03 (33.92)                                        
  7 Foster, Caitlin E         17 RIT-NI                         5:44.74  
                  31.30     1:05.12 (33.82)     1:39.96 (34.84)     2:15.14 (35.18)
        2:49.85 (34.71)     3:25.25 (35.40)     4:01.28 (36.03)     4:36.80 (35.52)
        5:12.46 (35.66)     5:44.74 (32.28)                                        
  8 Ghostlaw, Niki            19 Suny New Paltz-AD              5:46.93  
                  32.03     1:06.74 (34.71)     1:42.10 (35.36)     2:17.34 (35.24)
        2:52.62 (35.28)     3:27.42 (34.80)     4:02.26 (34.84)     4:37.38 (35.12)
        5:12.62 (35.24)     5:46.93 (34.31)                                        
  9 Cummings, Rachael F       18 Suny New Paltz-AD             x5:47.18  
                  31.71     1:06.01 (34.30)     1:40.68 (34.67)     2:15.68 (35.00)
        2:51.26 (35.58)     3:26.48 (35.22)     4:01.94 (35.46)     4:37.44 (35.50)
        5:12.74 (35.30)     5:47.18 (34.44)                                        
 10 Mitich, Krystal A         18 RIT-NI                         5:56.20  
                  32.65     1:08.11 (35.46)     1:43.91 (35.80)     2:20.19 (36.28)
        2:57.07 (36.88)     3:33.33 (36.26)     4:09.42 (36.09)     4:45.63 (36.21)
        5:21.50 (35.87)     5:56.20 (34.70)                                        
 11 Bade, Jocelyn K           21 RIT-NI                         5:59.22  
                  31.89     1:07.14 (35.25)     1:43.60 (36.46)     2:20.71 (37.11)
        2:57.54 (36.83)     3:34.48 (36.94)     4:11.29 (36.81)     4:47.89 (36.60)
        5:24.14 (36.25)     5:59.22 (35.08)                                        
 12 Woods, Molly A            19 RIT-NI                        x6:13.55  
                  31.69     1:07.03 (35.34)     1:44.03 (37.00)     2:22.26 (38.23)
        3:00.58 (38.32)     3:40.12 (39.54)     4:20.13 (40.01)     4:58.90 (38.77)
        5:37.38 (38.48)     6:13.55 (36.17)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:36.74        1992 Lou Petto, New Paltz                       
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasky, John                  Suny Geneseo-NI                4:52.30  
                  27.04       55.89 (28.85)     1:25.21 (29.32)     1:54.80 (29.59)
        2:24.60 (29.80)     2:54.36 (29.76)     3:23.96 (29.60)     3:53.32 (29.36)
        4:23.38 (30.06)     4:52.30 (28.92)                                        
  2 Foley, Nate D             21 Suny Geneseo-NI                4:57.13  
                  27.36       57.25 (29.89)     1:26.62 (29.37)     1:56.60 (29.98)
        2:26.66 (30.06)     2:56.78 (30.12)     3:27.13 (30.35)     3:57.53 (30.40)
        4:27.82 (30.29)     4:57.13 (29.31)                                        
  3 Rusinak, Lucas S          18 Suny New Paltz-AD              5:07.56  
                  27.85       58.77 (30.92)     1:30.31 (31.54)     2:02.32 (32.01)
        2:33.68 (31.36)     3:05.27 (31.59)     3:36.39 (31.12)     4:07.68 (31.29)
        4:38.15 (30.47)     5:07.56 (29.41)                                        
  4 Spader, Jack              18 Suny New Paltz-AD              5:07.70  
                  28.08       58.27 (30.19)     1:29.35 (31.08)     1:59.98 (30.63)
        2:30.90 (30.92)     3:02.37 (31.47)     3:33.47 (31.10)     4:05.30 (31.83)
        4:36.92 (31.62)     5:07.70 (30.78)                                        
  5 Nastasi, Pete J           20 Suny New Paltz-AD              5:11.15  
                  27.49       58.47 (30.98)     1:30.09 (31.62)     2:01.99 (31.90)
        2:33.68 (31.69)     3:05.25 (31.57)     3:36.79 (31.54)     4:08.52 (31.73)
        4:40.46 (31.94)     5:11.15 (30.69)                                        
  6 McLoughlin, Donald           Suny Geneseo-NI                5:13.05  
                  27.53       57.38 (29.85)     1:28.54 (31.16)     2:00.31 (31.77)
        2:32.15 (31.84)     3:04.21 (32.06)     3:36.30 (32.09)     4:08.66 (32.36)
        4:41.45 (32.79)     5:13.05 (31.60)                                        
  7 Piotrowski, Wade H        19 RIT-NI                         5:16.19  
                  28.18       58.81 (30.63)     1:30.23 (31.42)     2:02.66 (32.43)
        2:34.87 (32.21)     3:07.53 (32.66)     3:40.34 (32.81)     4:13.06 (32.72)
        4:46.34 (33.28)     5:16.19 (29.85)                                        
  8 Lopez, Austin J           19 RIT-NI                         5:16.48  
                  27.32       58.23 (30.91)     1:30.11 (31.88)     2:02.40 (32.29)
        2:34.90 (32.50)     3:07.68 (32.78)     3:40.36 (32.68)     4:13.40 (33.04)
        4:45.98 (32.58)     5:16.48 (30.50)                                        
  9 Dubois, Nick B            20 Suny New Paltz-AD             x5:17.77  
                  28.84     1:00.70 (31.86)     1:33.16 (32.46)     2:06.09 (32.93)
        2:38.76 (32.67)     3:11.05 (32.29)     3:42.80 (31.75)     4:15.14 (32.34)
        4:47.41 (32.27)     5:17.77 (30.36)                                        
 10 Brown, Steve W            22 RIT-NI                         5:17.82  
                  28.10       58.91 (30.81)     1:30.67 (31.76)     2:02.89 (32.22)
        2:35.11 (32.22)     3:07.40 (32.29)     3:40.01 (32.61)     4:13.13 (33.12)
        4:46.27 (33.14)     5:17.82 (31.55)                                        
 11 Branch, Alex C            18 RIT-NI                        x5:18.76  
                  28.91     1:00.79 (31.88)     1:33.63 (32.84)     2:06.47 (32.84)
        2:38.93 (32.46)     3:11.24 (32.31)     3:43.46 (32.22)     4:15.96 (32.50)
        4:48.16 (32.20)     5:18.76 (30.60)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   2:28.67        2009 Sierra Achin, Geneseo                      
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G       20 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:33.75  
                  34.66     1:14.20 (39.54)     1:54.20 (40.00)     2:33.75 (39.55)
  2 Marshall, Carly M         20 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:35.77  
                  36.02     1:15.71 (39.69)     1:55.57 (39.86)     2:35.77 (40.20)
  3 Goralski, Eileen             Suny Geneseo-NI                2:36.89  
                  36.59     1:15.94 (39.35)     1:56.23 (40.29)     2:36.89 (40.66)
  4 Dewey, Erin P             19 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:37.09  
                  36.73     1:16.34 (39.61)     1:55.83 (39.49)     2:37.09 (41.26)
  5 Jesaitis, Katie I         18 Suny Geneseo-NI               x2:39.13  
                  35.11     1:14.71 (39.60)     1:56.64 (41.93)     2:39.13 (42.49)
  6 Jakubek, Anna A           20 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:43.64  
                  36.84     1:18.77 (41.93)     2:00.89 (42.12)     2:43.64 (42.75)
  7 Lynch, Amanda             18 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:47.29  
                  38.08     1:20.33 (42.25)     2:03.48 (43.15)     2:47.29 (43.81)
  8 Stewart, Colleen M        18 Suny New Paltz-AD             x2:48.22  
                  37.34     1:19.91 (42.57)     2:03.90 (43.99)     2:48.22 (44.32)
  9 Macken, Kate L            20 RIT-NI                         2:52.08  
                  37.28     1:21.31 (44.03)     2:06.99 (45.68)     2:52.08 (45.09)
 10 Redfearn, Rachel A        20 RIT-NI                         3:02.33  
                  40.68     1:26.87 (46.19)     2:14.25 (47.38)     3:02.33 (48.08)
 11 Merriman, Britney J       18 RIT-NI                         3:08.54  
                  41.83     1:29.18 (47.35)     2:18.94 (49.76)     3:08.54 (49.60)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   2:12.23        1994 Bill Nicholson, New Paltz                  
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pink, Kenneth J           21 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:15.37  
                  30.52     1:04.74 (34.22)     1:39.89 (35.15)     2:15.37 (35.48)
  2 Jennings, Paul M          18 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:24.55  
                  32.02     1:09.02 (37.00)     1:46.85 (37.83)     2:24.55 (37.70)
  3 Nastasi, Pete J           20 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:24.93  
                  32.31     1:09.61 (37.30)     1:47.32 (37.71)     2:24.93 (37.61)
  4 Taylor, Zane V            19 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:25.47  
                  33.27     1:11.29 (38.02)     1:48.78 (37.49)     2:25.47 (36.69)
  5 Marks, Greg               20 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:26.47  
                  32.85     1:10.10 (37.25)     1:48.44 (38.34)     2:26.47 (38.03)
  6 Coutts, Peter J           19 RIT-NI                         2:28.46  
                  32.33     1:09.95 (37.62)     1:49.80 (39.85)     2:28.46 (38.66)
  7 Meiman, Joe B             20 RIT-NI                         2:28.76  
                  32.92     1:10.18 (37.26)     1:49.07 (38.89)     2:28.76 (39.69)
  8 Hazelton, Ian E           19 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:29.49  
                  32.20     1:10.38 (38.18)     1:49.73 (39.35)     2:29.49 (39.76)
  9 Jeong, Julius Y           18 RIT-NI                         2:33.36  
                  34.47     1:13.70 (39.23)     1:53.28 (39.58)     2:33.36 (40.08)
 10 Burnett, Kevin A          19 RIT-NI                        x2:44.08  
                  35.60     1:16.49 (40.89)     2:00.09 (43.60)     2:44.08 (43.99)
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   3:43.28        2009 , Coast Guard                              
                         Gayman, Ede, Zalewski, Shadwick                   
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        3:43.41  
     1) Vairo, Corinne D 19             2) Max, Elyssa H 20               
     3) Wixson, Haleigh                 4) Max, Abby                      
                  27.69       56.82 (56.82)     1:23.43 (26.61)     1:53.11 (56.29)
        2:19.02 (25.91)     2:48.29 (55.18)     3:14.80 (26.51)     3:43.41 (55.12)
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      3:50.01  
     1) Scalise, Victoria M 19          2) Buyes, Katherine N 18          
     3) Lown, Katina 20                 4) Allocco, Chelsea B 19          
                  27.65       56.57 (56.57)     1:23.78 (27.21)     1:54.48 (57.91)
        2:20.90 (26.42)     2:51.30 (56.82)     3:19.65 (28.35)     3:50.01 (58.71)
  3 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'A'                      3:55.29  
     1) Sirkis, Jill R 19               2) Foster, Caitlin E 17           
     3) Manning, Colleen P 18           4) Baldwin, Katie L 19            
                  28.73   1:00.08 (1:00.08)     1:27.77 (27.69)     1:58.86 (58.78)
        2:26.92 (28.06)     2:57.43 (58.57)     3:24.97 (27.54)     3:55.29 (57.86)
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                        3:55.41  
     1) Boyce, Lauren R 19              2) Bormann, Kristen               
     3) Chang, Linda 19                 4) Maisonet, Rebecca 21           
                  28.66       58.88 (58.88)     1:27.57 (28.69)   1:59.11 (1:00.23)
        2:26.52 (27.41)     2:56.81 (57.70)     3:25.11 (28.30)     3:55.41 (58.60)
  5 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'B'                      4:00.21  
     1) Mallory, Rachael L 20           2) Schaefer, Kelsey M 18          
     3) Lamb, Mariah C 19               4) Harrison, Melissa J 21         
                  29.81   1:01.62 (1:01.62)     1:30.52 (28.90)   2:01.88 (1:00.26)
        2:30.22 (28.34)   3:02.41 (1:00.53)     3:30.22 (27.81)     4:00.21 (57.80)
  6 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      4:00.61  
     1) Durma, Kelly A 19               2) Henshaw, Taylor 21             
     3) Smoak, Ali E 19                 4) Cloer, Amanda 20               
                  29.09   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:28.31 (27.97)     1:59.31 (58.97)
        2:28.06 (28.75)   3:00.06 (1:00.75)     3:28.81 (28.75)   4:00.61 (1:00.55)
  7 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                       x4:01.28  
     1) Carney, Molly R 20              2) Jesaitis, Katie I 18           
     3) Plaschka, Jade 20               4) Wilcoxen, Stephanie            
                  28.73   1:00.13 (1:00.13)     1:28.46 (28.33)     1:59.55 (59.42)
        2:27.92 (28.37)     2:58.72 (59.17)     3:28.47 (29.75)   4:01.28 (1:02.56)
  8 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'C'                     x4:14.92  
     1) Kelso, Sarah A 21               2) Merriman, Britney J 18         
     3) Kucsan, Sara E 21               4) Mitich, Krystal A 18           
                  31.45   1:04.08 (1:04.08)     1:34.89 (30.81)   2:08.70 (1:04.62)
        2:39.66 (30.96)   3:12.33 (1:03.63)     3:41.98 (29.65)   4:14.92 (1:02.59)
  9 Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                                     x4:20.21  
     1) Kenny, Emily K 21               2) Ghostlaw, Niki 19              
     3) Lynch, Amanda 18                4) Mancuso, Gabby 20              
                  30.92   1:04.65 (1:04.65)     1:34.65 (30.00)   2:07.72 (1:03.07)
        2:38.93 (31.21)   3:13.13 (1:05.41)     3:44.14 (31.01)   4:20.21 (1:07.08)
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   3:15.66        2005 , Geneseo                                  
                         Allen, Zolna, Hake, Stockton                      
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        3:14.50  
     1) Schiappa, Frank 19              2) Wagner, Aaron R 21             
     3) Rogers, Drew 22                 4) Strothenke, Dan 21             
                  22.72       47.77 (47.77)     1:10.83 (23.06)     1:37.28 (49.51)
        2:00.15 (22.87)     2:26.34 (49.06)     2:49.45 (23.11)     3:14.50 (48.16)
  2 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'A'                      3:21.90  
     1) Deacon, Cory W 20               2) Brannan, Ryan M 20             
     3) Farrell, Scott A 19             4) Christiansen, Kevin P 21       
                  24.72       51.92 (51.92)     1:15.76 (23.84)     1:42.59 (50.67)
        2:05.69 (23.10)     2:32.63 (50.04)     2:55.07 (22.44)     3:21.90 (49.27)
  3 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      3:24.28  
     1) Amato, Raymond J 21             2) Battisti, Marc 20              
     3) Rusinak, Lucas S 18             4) Lomas, Corey H 21              
                  24.48       52.05 (52.05)     1:15.63 (23.58)     1:42.12 (50.07)
        2:06.66 (24.54)     2:34.53 (52.41)     2:58.29 (23.76)     3:24.28 (49.75)
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                        3:31.68  
     1) Kaplan, Josh J 21               2) Brennan, Austin F 20           
     3) McLoughlin, Donald              4) Nasky, John                    
                  24.81       52.09 (52.09)     1:16.44 (24.35)     1:43.93 (51.84)
        2:09.06 (25.13)     2:37.51 (53.58)     3:03.26 (25.75)     3:31.68 (54.17)
  5 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'B'                      3:32.53  
     1) Piotrowski, Wade H 19           2) Lopez, Austin J 19             
     3) Branch, Alex C 18               4) Marshall, Nate M 19            
                  25.25       53.06 (53.06)     1:17.87 (24.81)     1:45.71 (52.65)
        2:11.46 (25.75)     2:40.85 (55.14)     3:04.33 (23.48)     3:32.53 (51.68)
  6 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      3:35.45  
     1) Kewin, Brendan D 18             2) Meyers, Luke 18                
     3) Spader, Jack 18                 4) Pirrone, Bryan E 21            
                  25.60       53.28 (53.28)     1:18.18 (24.90)     1:46.64 (53.36)
        2:11.73 (25.09)     2:40.05 (53.41)     3:06.03 (25.98)     3:35.45 (55.40)
  7 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'C'                     x3:41.04  
     1) Brown, Steve W 22               2) Niziolek, Zach T 18            
     3) Jeong, Julius Y 18              4) Love, Ken H 21                 
                  25.76       53.98 (53.98)     1:20.82 (26.84)     1:51.90 (57.92)
        2:18.27 (26.37)     2:47.76 (55.86)     3:13.64 (25.88)     3:41.04 (53.28)

              
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 36                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                  Suny Geneseo  260.00     72.00 Rochester Institute of Technol
                Suny New Paltz  255.00     77.00 Rochester Institute of Technol
                Suny New Paltz  182.00    150.00 Suny Geneseo                  
 
                                      Men                                      
                  Suny Geneseo  254.00     78.00 Rochester Institute of Technol
                Suny New Paltz  215.50    116.50 Rochester Institute of Technol
                  Suny Geneseo  227.00    105.00 Suny New Paltz                
 
                                   Combined                                    
                  Suny Geneseo  514.00    150.00 Rochester Institute of Technol
                Suny New Paltz  470.50    193.50 Rochester Institute of Technol
                  Suny Geneseo  377.00    287.00 Suny New Paltz