Ithaca - Quadrangular Meet - 11/19/2011                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ithaca College  'A'                                         1:51.14  
     1) Bangs, Kylie FR                 2) r:0.27 Sherry, Madi JR         
     3) r:0.31 Jones, Carly JR          4) r:0.26 Gawrys, Elizabeth SO    
              28.93    30.59    26.66    24.96                                    
  2 Hartwick College  'A'                                       1:52.35  
     1) Ha, Stephanie SR                2) r:0.13 Nelson, Clare SO        
     3) r:0.36 Woodend, Jade FR         4) r:0.39 Woodend, Justine FR     
              28.60    32.25    26.97    24.53                                    
  3 Hamilton College  'A'                                       1:52.55  
     1) Rosenbaum, Margaret SO          2) r:0.27 Goione, Gabrielle SR    
     3) r:0.42 Burton, Joan JR          4) r:0.03 Gibbons, Megan SR       
              27.71    33.06    28.04    23.74                                    
  4 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                           1:54.17  
     1) Boyce, Lauren SO                2) r:0.20 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin JR    
     3) r:0.28 Plaschka, Jade SR        4) r:0.29 Max, Elyssa JR          
              30.25    31.64    27.16    25.12                                    
  5 Ithaca College  'B'                                         1:56.00  
     1) Vitullo, Amanda SR              2) r:0.38 Moore, Jasmine FR       
     3) r:0.14 Desanto, Cali SR         4) r:0.17 Isaksen, Lyndsay FR     
              29.66    33.01    27.53    25.80                                    
  6 Ithaca College  'C'                                        x1:57.98  
     1) Clements, Elizabeth JR          2) r:0.08 Harvey-Sampson, Hannah S
     3) r:0.19 Zulkosky, Christine FR   4) r:0.31 Panowicz, Ashley FR     
              30.26    32.80    28.44    26.48                                    
  7 Hartwick College  'B'                                       1:58.74  
     1) Quick, Maddy SR                 2) r:0.40 Encherman, Grace SR     
     3) r:0.49 Weber, Mallory JR        4) r:0.24 Grunert, Kristen SR     
              30.06    33.05    28.42    27.21                                    
  8 Suny Geneseo  'B'                                           1:59.98  
     1) Chang, Linda SO                 2) r:0.34 Jesaitis, Katherine FR  
     3) r:0.06 Powell, Lily SO          4) r:0.31 Wilcoxen, Stephanie FR  
              32.75    33.02    27.71    26.50                                    
  9 Hamilton College  'B'                                       2:01.38  
     1) Izzo, Sarah FR                  2) r:0.29 Feenick, Maja JR        
     3) r:0.25 Dempsey, Sarah SO        4) r:-0.02 Larson, Sarah FR       
              32.00    35.82    28.42    25.14                                    
 10 Ithaca College  'D'                                        x2:02.03  
     1) Kunnapas, Mariel FR             2) r:0.04 Kranz, Christina JR     
     3) r:0.25 Arens, Danielle SO       4) r:0.17 Murphy, Kelly SR        
              31.16    35.05    29.49    26.33                                    
 11 Hartwick College  'C'                                      x2:04.98  
     1) Blake, Rhianna FR               2) r:0.51 Warren, Janine FR       
     3) r:0.40 Placzek, Hannah FR       4) r:0.26 Uminski, Sarah SO       
              32.70    35.19    30.73    26.36                                    
 12 Hartwick College  'D'                                      x2:07.65  
     1) Beidl, Kate JR                  2) r:0.06 Bierwert, Lindsay SO    
     3) r:0.45 Canpolat, Aylin SR       4) r:0.06 Johengen, Lauren FR     
              34.28    34.97    30.51    27.89                                    
 -- Ithaca College  'E'                                        X2:05.70  
     1) Mazzer, Tyra FR                 2) r:0.20 Goodwell, Laura JR      
     3) r:0.20 Huber, Katherine FR      4) r:0.27 Sawyer, Sarah FR        
              32.82    33.95    30.09    28.84                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mathias, Gwendolyn        FR Hartwick                      10:52.45  
     r:+0.85  29.64   31.83   32.41   32.58   32.78   32.62   33.08   32.94
      33.03   33.06   32.71   33.09   33.42   33.31   33.24   32.58
      32.41   32.63   32.65   32.44                                
  2 Pascoe, Shelby            SO Ithaca                        10:58.22  
     r:+0.80  29.73   32.17   32.82   32.92   32.87   32.85   33.02   32.87
      33.09   33.13   32.84   33.01   33.26   33.59   33.36   33.34
      33.51   33.42   33.66   32.76                                
  3 Kelly, Mckenna            FR Hamilton                      11:04.94  
     r:+0.72  29.22   31.79   32.48   32.78   33.35   33.36   33.50   33.73
      33.41   33.70   33.71   33.84   33.92   33.95   33.96   33.70
      33.93   34.13   33.98   32.50                                
  4 Holladay, Erin            JR Hartwick                      11:10.30  
     r:+0.80  29.86   33.63   34.00   34.16   34.14   34.23   34.12   33.92
      34.20   33.62   34.04   34.09   33.59   33.95   33.18   33.52
      33.79   33.61   33.31   31.34                                
  5 O'Brien, Erin             SO Suny Geneseo                  11:20.75  
     r:+0.83  29.40   32.27   33.13   33.59   33.75                   16.37
      17.86   22.63   23.58   34.38   34.93   34.57   34.55   34.94
    1:10.09   34.87   35.25   34.75   33.99                        
  6 Russell, Colleen          SO Hartwick                      11:25.33  
     r:+0.80  31.79   33.60   33.93   34.10   34.77   34.81   34.78   34.78
      35.02   34.76   34.44   34.81   34.48   34.49   34.58   34.27
      34.28   34.47   34.02   33.15                                
  7 Deren, Jule               SO Suny Geneseo                  11:26.45  
     r:+0.86  30.82   33.69   33.94   34.36   34.29   34.96   34.81   34.56
      34.75   34.83   34.76   34.73   34.71   34.95   34.62   34.84
      34.78   34.83   34.67   32.55                                
  8 Hamersky, Kerri           JR Ithaca                        11:26.57  
     r:+0.81  31.06   33.13   33.94   34.28   34.19   34.23   34.44   34.57
      34.39   34.72   34.82   34.98   35.23   35.37   35.13   35.23
      35.14   35.05   34.40   32.27                                
  9 Buhl, Elizabeth           SR Hamilton                      11:30.44  
     r:+0.95  31.08   33.28   34.30   34.49   34.36   34.61   34.51   34.80
      34.60   34.72   34.94   34.85   34.94   35.03   35.42   35.18
      35.24   35.47   34.95   33.67                                
 10 McCarron, Simone          SR Ithaca                        11:46.72  
     r:+0.87  32.04   34.26   35.09   35.43   35.86   36.12   35.81   35.88
      35.62   36.12   35.58   35.70   35.41   35.71   35.79   35.60
      35.41   35.59   35.52   34.18                                
 11 Sawyer, Sarah             FR Ithaca                       x12:21.92  
     r:+0.87  33.14   37.04   37.47   37.96   37.51   38.00   38.03   37.70
      37.97   37.65   37.49   37.33   37.40   37.14   36.85   36.72
      37.52   37.08   36.81   35.11                                
 12 Hallak, Jillian           JR Hamilton                      12:22.13  
     r:+0.99  32.18   35.70   36.53   37.17   37.89   38.00   37.47   37.91
      37.85   38.17   37.93   38.17   37.88   38.30   37.28   37.28
      38.08   36.89   37.32   34.13                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Megan            SR Hamilton                       1:55.61  
     r:+0.73  26.56   29.43   30.10   29.52                                
  2 Max, Abigail              FR Suny Geneseo                   1:57.24  
     r:+0.73  26.96   29.50   30.52   30.26                                
  3 Buisman, Megan            FR Ithaca                         2:00.43  
     r:+0.71  28.17   30.30   30.84   31.12                                
  4 Vairo, Corinne            SO Suny Geneseo                   2:00.54  
     r:+0.76  27.47   30.62   31.54   30.91                                
  5 Max, Elyssa               JR Suny Geneseo                   2:01.76  
          r:+0.85                                     15.90                
  6 Campbell, Kaitlyn         FR Hartwick                       2:03.03  
     r:+0.79  27.65   30.67   32.40   32.31                                
  7 Keesler, Melissa          SR Ithaca                         2:03.37  
     r:+0.75  28.66   30.98   31.81   31.92                                
  8 Weber, Mallory            JR Hartwick                       2:04.68  
     r:+0.78  28.87                   32.22   32.34                        
  9 Reeder, Allison           SO Hamilton                       2:05.49  
     r:+0.77  28.80                   32.60   31.86                        
 10 O'Brien, Erin             SO Suny Geneseo                  x2:06.49  
     r:+0.78  28.40                   33.89   32.37                        
 11 Owens, Amy                FR Hartwick                       2:07.03  
     r:+0.86  29.85   31.76   32.66   32.76                                
 12 Murphy, Kelly             SR Ithaca                         2:07.04  
     r:+0.71  28.89                   32.85   33.39                        
 13 Arens, Danielle           SO Ithaca                        x2:07.50  
     r:+0.76  28.75                   33.24   33.33                        
 14 Uminski, Sarah            SO Hartwick                      x2:08.81  
     r:+0.93  29.65                   33.57   32.65                        
 15 Goldberg, Gina            SO Hamilton                       2:12.35  
     r:+0.82  30.85                   34.77   33.07                        
 -- Sequeira, Tania           JR Ithaca                        X2:11.62  
     r:+0.83  30.14                   34.28   34.08                        
 -- Folan, Jeannie            SR Hamilton                           SCR  
 -- Greway, Rachel            SO Ithaca                             SCR  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Margaret       SO Hamilton                         59.71  
              28.92   30.79                                                
  2 Bangs, Kylie              FR Ithaca                         1:00.30  
              29.58   30.72                                                
  3 Ha, Stephanie             SR Hartwick                       1:01.01  
              29.61   31.40                                                
  4 Ostromecki, Carlene       SO Ithaca                         1:03.34  
              31.17   32.17                                                
  5 Boyce, Lauren             SO Suny Geneseo                   1:03.60  
              31.16   32.44                                                
  6 Hoskinson, Emily          SO Ithaca                         1:04.27  
              31.16   33.11                                                
  7 Clements, Elizabeth       JR Ithaca                        x1:04.44  
              31.48   32.96                                                
  8 Buhl, Elizabeth           SR Hamilton                       1:05.82  
              32.24   33.58                                                
  9 Izzo, Sarah               FR Hamilton                       1:06.18  
              33.11   33.07                                                
 10 Holladay, Erin            JR Hartwick                       1:06.66  
              32.33   34.33                                                
 11 Dewey, Erin               JR Suny Geneseo                   1:06.90  
              32.82   34.08                                                
 12 Quick, Maddy              SR Hartwick                       1:07.10  
              32.29   34.81                                                
 13 Blake, Rhianna            FR Hartwick                      x1:09.77  
              33.43   36.34                                                
 14 Armstrong, Abby           FR Hamilton                      x1:10.20  
              34.09   36.11                                                
 15 Deren, Jule               SO Suny Geneseo                   1:10.32  
              34.60   35.72                                                
 -- Kunnapas, Mariel          FR Ithaca                        X1:07.00  
              32.07   34.93                                                
 -- Johengen, Lauren          FR Hartwick                      X1:08.59  
              33.64   34.95                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Carly              JR Ithaca                         1:09.16  
     r:+0.81  33.09   36.07                                                
  2 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin         JR Suny Geneseo                   1:09.66  
     r:+0.75  32.90   36.76                                                
  3 Nelson, Clare             SO Hartwick                       1:10.96  
     r:+0.80  33.74   37.22                                                
  4 Jesaitis, Katherine       FR Suny Geneseo                   1:12.50  
     r:+0.83  33.88   38.62                                                
  5 Brundage, Lauren          SO Ithaca                         1:12.52  
     r:+0.91  34.55   37.97                                                
  6 Encherman, Grace          SR Hartwick                       1:12.61  
     r:+0.84  34.12   38.49                                                
  7 Harvey-Sampson, Hannah    SO Ithaca                         1:12.96  
     r:+0.75  34.61   38.35                                                
  8 Goione, Gabrielle         SR Hamilton                       1:13.26  
     r:+0.73  35.01   38.25                                                
  9 Owens, Amy                FR Hartwick                       1:13.60  
     r:+0.84  35.10   38.50                                                
 10 Moore, Jasmine            FR Ithaca                        x1:14.99  
     r:+0.80  34.53   40.46                                                
 11 Warren, Janine            FR Hartwick                      x1:16.90  
     r:+0.76  36.43   40.47                                                
 12 Feenick, Maja             JR Hamilton                       1:17.79  
     r:+0.79  36.69   41.10                                                
 -- Kranz, Christina          JR Ithaca                        X1:16.57  
     r:+0.83  36.21   40.36                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Lily              SO Suny Geneseo                   2:12.87  
     r:+0.69  30.42   33.38   33.36   35.71                                
  2 Weber, Mallory            JR Hartwick                       2:16.51  
     r:+0.83  30.53   34.62   35.47   35.89                                
  3 Goodwell, Laura           JR Ithaca                         2:17.25  
     r:+0.80  30.41   34.40   35.66   36.78                                
  4 Desanto, Cali             SR Ithaca                         2:17.35  
     r:+0.67  29.40   33.78   36.34   37.83                                
  5 Bormann, Kristen          FR Suny Geneseo                   2:17.66  
     r:+0.73  30.13   34.90   36.36   36.27                                
  6 Plaschka, Jade            SR Suny Geneseo                   2:20.08  
     r:+0.84  30.68   35.28   37.04   37.08                                
  7 Isaksen, Lyndsay          FR Ithaca                         2:21.15  
     r:+0.76  30.79   35.52   37.76   37.08                                
  8 Dempsey, Sarah            SO Hamilton                       2:21.40  
     r:+0.78  30.94   36.07   37.27   37.12                                
  9 Carney, Molly             JR Suny Geneseo                  x2:22.69  
     r:+0.89  31.45   36.10   37.35   37.79                                
 10 Zulkosky, Christine       FR Ithaca                        x2:23.05  
     r:+0.84  31.01   36.38   38.26   37.40                                
 11 Bierwert, Lindsay         SO Hartwick                       2:23.48  
     r:+0.81  30.83   35.71   38.63   38.31                                
 12 Canpolat, Aylin           SR Hartwick                       2:31.05  
     r:+0.78  32.88   37.95   40.16   40.06                                
 13 Placzek, Hannah           FR Hartwick                      x2:33.57  
     r:+0.82  33.51   38.10   39.88   42.08                                
 -- Burton, Joan              JR Hamilton                           SCR  
 -- Arens, Danielle           SO Ithaca                             SCR  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Megan            SR Hamilton                         24.44  
          r:+0.74                                                          
  2 Woodend, Jade             FR Hartwick                         24.80  
          r:+0.63                                                          
  3 Woodend, Justine          FR Hartwick                         25.20  
          r:+0.66                                                          
  4 Gawrys, Elizabeth         SO Ithaca                           25.35  
          r:+0.74                                                          
  5 Max, Elyssa               JR Suny Geneseo                     25.44  
          r:+0.89                                                          
  6 Larson, Sarah             FR Hamilton                         25.55  
          r:+0.72                                                          
  7 Chang, Linda              SO Suny Geneseo                     25.82  
          r:+0.75                                                          
  8 Quick, Maddy              SR Hartwick                         26.33  
          r:+0.73                                                          
  9 Nelson, Sara              FR Ithaca                           26.35  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 10 Vitullo, Amanda           SR Ithaca                           26.36  
          r:+0.83                                                          
 11 Sherry, Madi              JR Ithaca                          x26.57  
          r:+0.69                                                          
 12 Maisonet, Rebecca         SR Suny Geneseo                     26.63  
          r:+0.76                                                          
 13 Reeder, Allison           SO Hamilton                         26.72  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 14 Wilcoxen, Stephanie       FR Suny Geneseo                    x27.09  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 15 Pisera, Marta             SO Hamilton                        x27.25  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 16 Grunert, Kristen          SR Hartwick                        x27.92  
          r:+0.88                                                          
 -- Panowicz, Ashley          FR Ithaca                          X26.68  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving 6 optional
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paverman, Diane           JR Hamilton                        222.10  
  2 Fackler, Korie            SO Ithaca                          217.90  
  3 Costello, Jodi            SR Ithaca                          215.20  
  4 Kaiser, Katie             FR Ithaca                          212.50  
  5 Wanamaker, Emily          SO Suny Geneseo                    205.85  
  6 Bowker, Lindsay           SO Hartwick                        188.60  
  7 Gardner, Caroline         FR Suny Geneseo                    178.50  
  8 Strange, Helene           JR Ithaca                         x169.90  
  9 Ferguson, Molly           SO Hamilton                        162.45  
 10 Strong, Audrey            SO Hartwick                        140.30  
 11 Boeckel, Kloe             JR Ithaca                         x131.30  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Megan            SR Hamilton                         52.91  
     r:+0.76  25.86   27.05                                                
  2 Woodend, Jade             FR Hartwick                         54.44  
     r:+0.61  26.13   28.31                                                
  3 Woodend, Justine          FR Hartwick                         55.12  
     r:+0.66  26.75   28.37                                                
  4 Jones, Carly              JR Ithaca                           55.19  
     r:+0.76  26.56   28.63                                                
  5 Gawrys, Elizabeth         SO Ithaca                           55.71  
     r:+0.74  26.88   28.83                                                
  6 Vairo, Corinne            SO Suny Geneseo                     56.24  
     r:+0.71  26.94   29.30                                                
  7 Chang, Linda              SO Suny Geneseo                     56.47  
   r:+0.75  1:35.11                                                        
  8 Powell, Lily              SO Suny Geneseo                     56.81  
     r:+0.67  27.62   29.19                                                
  9 Ostromecki, Carlene       SO Ithaca                           57.90  
     r:+0.80  28.05   29.85                                                
 10 Reeder, Allison           SO Hamilton                         58.14  
     r:+0.74  27.65   30.49                                                
 11 Nelson, Sara              FR Ithaca                          x58.17  
     r:+0.76  27.96   30.21                                                
 12 Uminski, Sarah            SO Hartwick                         58.25  
     r:+0.86  27.88   30.37                                                
 13 Kelly, Mckenna            FR Hamilton                         58.55  
     r:+0.70  28.43   30.12                                                
 14 Pisera, Marta             SO Hamilton                        x58.70  
     r:+0.72  28.32   30.38                                                
 15 Carney, Molly             JR Suny Geneseo                    x58.90  
     r:+0.83  28.12   30.78                                                
 16 Greway, Rachel            SO Ithaca                          x59.90  
     r:+0.82  28.15   31.75                                                
 17 Grunert, Kristen          SR Hartwick                      x1:01.74  
     r:+0.85  29.30   32.44                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Margaret       SO Hamilton                       2:09.21  
              30.25   32.53   33.38   33.05                                
  2 Bangs, Kylie              FR Ithaca                         2:11.45  
              30.86   33.12   33.65   33.82                                
  3 Keesler, Melissa          SR Ithaca                         2:12.45  
              31.81   33.42   33.65   33.57                                
  4 Max, Abigail              FR Suny Geneseo                   2:13.43  
              31.29   33.46   34.34   34.34                                
  5 Mathias, Gwendolyn        FR Hartwick                       2:15.03  
              32.60   33.88   34.20   34.35                                
  6 Boyce, Lauren             SO Suny Geneseo                   2:16.76  
              32.82   34.32   34.99   34.63                                
  7 Hoskinson, Emily          SO Ithaca                         2:18.18  
              32.41   34.57   35.54   35.66                                
  8 Buhl, Elizabeth           SR Hamilton                       2:18.86  
              33.31   34.65   36.03   34.87                                
  9 Holladay, Erin            JR Hartwick                       2:20.95  
              32.98   35.52   36.59   35.86                                
 10 Izzo, Sarah               FR Hamilton                       2:24.54  
              35.12   36.60   36.34   36.48                                
 11 Kunnapas, Mariel          FR Ithaca                        x2:26.18  
              34.39   37.28   37.04   37.47                                
 12 Blake, Rhianna            FR Hartwick                       2:28.86  
              35.42   37.61   37.80   38.03                                
 13 Beidl, Kate               JR Hartwick                      x2:29.33  
              35.94   38.05   38.12   37.22                                
 -- Mazzer, Tyra              FR Ithaca                        X2:29.51  
              35.35   37.33   37.39   39.44                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Clare             SO Hartwick                       2:30.80  
     r:+0.81  34.75   38.55   39.03   38.47                                
  2 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin         JR Suny Geneseo                   2:31.25  
     r:+0.70  35.14   39.33   39.39   37.39                                
  3 Brundage, Lauren          SO Ithaca                         2:34.51  
     r:+0.90  35.55   39.10   39.63   40.23                                
  4 Dewey, Erin               JR Suny Geneseo                   2:34.89  
     r:+0.87  35.62   39.18   39.74   40.35                                
  5 Jesaitis, Katherine       FR Suny Geneseo                   2:38.33  
     r:+0.87  36.27   40.38   40.83   40.85                                
  6 Owens, Amy                FR Hartwick                       2:38.94  
     r:+0.94  36.03   41.34   41.66   39.91                                
  7 Harvey-Sampson, Hannah    SO Ithaca                         2:39.67  
     r:+0.76  35.83   40.95   41.50   41.39                                
  8 Goione, Gabrielle         SR Hamilton                       2:39.87  
     r:+0.75  36.79   40.76   41.53   40.79                                
  9 Encherman, Grace          SR Hartwick                       2:41.53  
     r:+0.90  36.39   41.41   42.77   40.96                                
 10 Warren, Janine            FR Hartwick                      x2:42.53  
     r:+0.75  36.81   41.39   42.71   41.62                                
 11 Moore, Jasmine            FR Ithaca                         2:45.36  
     r:+0.81  36.82   41.82   42.95   43.77                                
 12 Feenick, Maja             JR Hamilton                       2:49.70  
     r:+0.77  37.88   42.29   44.13   45.40                                
 -- Kranz, Christina          JR Ithaca                             SCR  
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Max, Abigail              FR Suny Geneseo                   5:15.48  
     r:+0.74  29.05   31.99   32.01   31.71   31.80   31.90   31.87   31.97
      32.01   31.17                                                
  2 Mathias, Gwendolyn        FR Hartwick                       5:20.77  
     r:+0.78  29.65   31.87   32.41   32.48   32.45   32.41   32.52   32.66
      32.83   31.49                                                
  3 Vairo, Corinne            SO Suny Geneseo                   5:21.50  
     r:+0.75  29.17   32.82   33.16   33.76   32.87   32.36   32.95   31.65
      31.81   30.95                                                
  4 Campbell, Kaitlyn         FR Hartwick                       5:22.28  
     r:+0.73  29.21   32.73   33.01   33.26   32.77   32.88   33.16   32.35
      32.26   30.65                                                
  5 Pascoe, Shelby            SO Ithaca                         5:25.90  
     r:+0.79  28.93   31.99   32.44   32.66   32.71   33.14   33.29   33.30
      33.72   33.72                                                
  6 Buisman, Megan            FR Ithaca                         5:28.99  
     r:+0.75  30.26   33.05   33.34   33.33   33.63   33.44   33.74   33.30
      33.04   31.86                                                
  7 Kelly, Mckenna            FR Hamilton                       5:30.24  
     r:+0.67  29.98   32.58   33.51   33.50   33.65   33.73   33.88   33.57
      33.40   32.44                                                
  8 O'Brien, Erin             SO Suny Geneseo                   5:30.61  
     r:+0.81  29.44   32.76   33.76   33.59   33.88   33.90   33.60   33.64
      33.69   32.35                                                
  9 Hamersky, Kerri           JR Ithaca                         5:31.26  
     r:+0.79  30.52   33.03   33.86   33.90   33.71   33.92   33.62   33.44
      33.36   31.90                                                
 10 Deren, Jule               SO Suny Geneseo                  x5:35.58  
     r:+0.82  30.83   33.15   33.85   34.15   34.12   34.08   34.46   34.16
      33.99   32.79                                                
 11 Russell, Colleen          SO Hartwick                       5:39.55  
     r:+0.77  31.99   34.12   34.13   33.99   34.45   34.31   34.28   34.43
      33.92   33.93                                                
 12 Canpolat, Aylin           SR Hartwick                      x5:46.88  
     r:+0.80  31.73   34.65   35.35   35.42   34.83   35.25   35.70   35.38
      34.81   33.76                                                
 13 McCarron, Simone          SR Ithaca                        x5:48.83  
     r:+0.85  31.64   34.61   35.58   35.62   35.68   35.82   35.36   35.27
      34.84   34.41                                                
 14 Goldberg, Gina            SO Hamilton                       5:59.55  
     r:+0.77  32.49   35.05   35.72   36.68   37.00   37.30   37.99   36.62
      35.65   35.05                                                
 15 Armstrong, Abby           FR Hamilton                       6:03.83  
     r:+0.86  31.13   34.64   36.42   37.67   38.05   37.95   37.96   37.33
      36.99   35.69                                                
 16 Hallak, Jillian           JR Hamilton                      x6:07.38  
     r:+0.99  31.96   35.62   36.82   38.34   37.66   37.60   38.08   38.03
      37.37   35.90                                                
 -- Zulkosky, Christine       FR Ithaca                        X5:36.87  
     r:+0.87  30.00   33.25   34.40   34.80   34.46   34.87   34.60   34.36
      33.83   32.30                                                
 -- Folan, Jeannie            SR Hamilton                           SCR  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Stephanie             SR Hartwick                         59.92  
     r:+0.79  27.51   32.41                                                
  2 Desanto, Cali             SR Ithaca                         1:01.31  
     r:+0.66  28.40   32.91                                                
  3 Plaschka, Jade            SR Suny Geneseo                   1:01.84  
     r:+0.82  28.74   33.10                                                
  4 Bormann, Kristen          FR Suny Geneseo                   1:02.56  
     r:+0.71  29.43   33.13                                                
  5 Goodwell, Laura           JR Ithaca                         1:02.72  
     r:+0.79  29.48   33.24                                                
  6 Carney, Molly             JR Suny Geneseo                   1:02.99  
     r:+0.85  29.08   33.91                                                
  7 Weber, Mallory            JR Hartwick                       1:03.22  
     r:+0.78  29.51   33.71                                                
  8 Goione, Gabrielle         SR Hamilton                       1:03.95  
     r:+0.73  29.83   34.12                                                
  9 Isaksen, Lyndsay          FR Ithaca                         1:04.47  
     r:+0.79  29.73   34.74                                                
 10 Bierwert, Lindsay         SO Hartwick                       1:04.66  
     r:+0.78  30.91   33.75                                                
 11 Dempsey, Sarah            SO Hamilton                       1:05.18  
     r:+0.81  30.38   34.80                                                
 12 Vitullo, Amanda           SR Ithaca                        x1:05.31  
     r:+0.82  30.42   34.89                                                
 13 Jesaitis, Katherine       FR Suny Geneseo                  x1:05.66  
     r:+0.89  30.81   34.85                                                
 14 Placzek, Hannah           FR Hartwick                      x1:08.55  
     r:+0.82  32.49   36.06                                                
 -- Huber, Katherine          FR Ithaca                        X1:07.31  
     r:+0.76  31.09   36.22                                                
 -- Burton, Joan              JR Hamilton                           SCR  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving 6 optional
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fackler, Korie            SO Ithaca                          222.45  
  2 Kaiser, Katie             FR Ithaca                          211.25  
  3 Paverman, Diane           JR Hamilton                        210.75  
  4 Bowker, Lindsay           SO Hartwick                        204.90  
  5 Gardner, Caroline         FR Suny Geneseo                    201.20  
  6 Costello, Jodi            SR Ithaca                          189.65  
  7 Wanamaker, Emily          SO Suny Geneseo                    185.70  
  8 Boeckel, Kloe             JR Ithaca                         x182.25  
  9 Ferguson, Molly           SO Hamilton                        157.90  
 10 Strong, Audrey            SO Hartwick                        109.80  
 -- Strange, Helene           JR Ithaca                         X170.20  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Margaret       SO Hamilton                       2:12.38  
     r:+0.83  27.71   32.95   40.94   30.78                                
  2 Jones, Carly              JR Ithaca                         2:12.61  
     r:+0.79  28.93   34.93   38.17   30.58                                
  3 Ha, Stephanie             SR Hartwick                       2:12.69  
     r:+0.81  28.62   34.57   38.71   30.79                                
  4 Brundage, Lauren          SO Ithaca                         2:18.11  
     r:+0.90  30.26   36.10   39.36   32.39                                
  5 Powell, Lily              SO Suny Geneseo                   2:18.75  
     r:+0.73  29.45   37.75   40.27   31.28                                
  6 Nelson, Clare             SO Hartwick                       2:21.03  
     r:+0.80  30.58   39.47   38.71   32.27                                
  7 Campbell, Kaitlyn         FR Hartwick                       2:21.18  
     r:+0.74  31.19   36.47   43.14   30.38                                
  8 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin         JR Suny Geneseo                   2:21.70  
     r:+0.73  29.95   38.82   40.04   32.89                                
  9 Dewey, Erin               JR Suny Geneseo                   2:23.03  
     r:+0.84  32.06   36.63   40.28   34.06                                
 10 Keesler, Melissa          SR Ithaca                         2:23.25  
     r:+0.79  32.47   34.15   44.45   32.18                                
 11 Dempsey, Sarah            SO Hamilton                       2:23.96  
     r:+0.84  31.07   38.29   42.20   32.40                                
 12 Warren, Janine            FR Hartwick                      x2:24.40  
     r:+0.77  30.80   37.69   42.12   33.79                                
 13 Bormann, Kristen          FR Suny Geneseo                  x2:24.53  
     r:+0.70  29.27   39.01   43.96   32.29                                
 14 Harvey-Sampson, Hannah    SO Ithaca                        x2:27.66  
     r:+0.75  30.82   38.52   42.82   35.50                                
 15 Izzo, Sarah               FR Hamilton                       2:28.57  
     r:+0.90  32.60   36.94   46.20   32.83                                
 16 Feenick, Maja             JR Hamilton                      x2:36.84  
     r:+0.78  33.32   42.48   44.46   36.58                                
 -- Huber, Katherine          FR Ithaca                        X2:32.34  
     r:+0.71  31.95   40.12   45.66   34.61                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartwick College  'A'                                       3:41.86  
     1) Woodend, Justine FR             2) r:0.70 Campbell, Kaitlyn FR    
     3) r:0.39 Mathias, Gwendolyn FR    4) r:0.49 Woodend, Jade FR        
     r:+0.71  26.61    55.08    26.85    55.85    27.05    56.95    25.65    53.98
  2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                           3:41.88  
     1) Max, Abigail FR                 2) r:0.26 Boyce, Lauren SO        
     3) r:0.21 Max, Elyssa JR           4) r:0.17 Vairo, Corinne SO       
     r:+0.77  26.71    55.13    27.18    56.52    25.70    54.56    26.56    55.67
  3 Ithaca College  'A'                                         3:46.36  
     1) Buisman, Megan FR               2) r:0.28 Bangs, Kylie FR         
     3) r:0.26 Ostromecki, Carlene SO   4) r:0.21 Gawrys, Elizabeth SO    
     r:+0.71  27.69    57.24    27.44    57.21    26.85    56.52    26.11    55.39
  4 Ithaca College  'B'                                         3:50.76  
     1) Nelson, Sara FR                 2) r:0.19 Isaksen, Lyndsay FR     
     3) r:0.14 Zulkosky, Christine FR   4) r:0.24 Desanto, Cali SR        
     r:+0.76  27.94    58.66    27.07    57.89    27.21    57.96    26.40    56.25
  5 Hamilton College  'A'                                       3:52.32  
     1) Reeder, Allison SO              2) r:0.16 Larson, Sarah FR        
     3) r:0.39 Buhl, Elizabeth SR       4) r:0.30 Kelly, Mckenna FR       
     r:+0.77  27.80    58.64    27.65    56.89    27.44    57.67    28.10    59.12
  6 Hartwick College  'B'                                       3:54.69  
     1) Owens, Amy FR                   2) r:0.23 Uminski, Sarah SO       
     3) r:0.14 Quick, Maddy SR          4) r:0.59 Holladay, Erin JR       
     r:+0.89  28.71    59.18    27.73    58.66    27.42    58.42    27.66    58.43
  7 Ithaca College  'C'                                        x3:57.32  
     1) Hoskinson, Emily SO             2) r:0.40 Panowicz, Ashley FR     
     3) r:0.43 Murphy, Kelly SR         4) r:0.34 Kunnapas, Mariel FR     
     r:+0.81  28.59    58.66    27.47    58.84    28.03    59.46    27.95  1:00.36
  8 Suny Geneseo  'C'                                           3:59.31  
     1) Maisonet, Rebecca SR            2) r:0.29 Dewey, Erin JR          
     3) r:0.45 Deren, Jule SO           4) r:0.52 Wilcoxen, Stephanie FR  
     r:+0.79  27.57    58.01    28.66    59.97    28.98  1:00.26    16.35  1:01.07
  9 Ithaca College  'D'                                        x4:03.45  
     1) Pascoe, Shelby SO               2) r:0.36 Hamersky, Kerri JR      
     3) r:0.21 Sequeira, Tania JR       4) r:0.25 McCarron, Simone SR     
     r:+0.79  28.43    59.47    28.24    59.24    15.57    59.32    30.52  1:05.42
 10 Hamilton College  'B'                                       4:08.67  
     1) Pisera, Marta SO                2) r:0.40 Armstrong, Abby FR      
     3) r:0.45 Hallak, Jillian JR       4) r:0.34 Goldberg, Gina SO       
     r:+0.73  28.56    59.16    29.13  1:01.53    30.72  1:05.33    29.62  1:02.65
 11 Hartwick College  'C'                                      x4:09.32  
     1) Encherman, Grace SR             2) r:0.14 Bierwert, Lindsay SO    
     3) r:0.30 Johengen, Lauren FR      4) r:0.18 Grunert, Kristen SR     
     r:+0.81  29.59  1:02.23    30.22  1:03.16    29.26  1:01.45    29.18  1:02.48
 12 Hartwick College  'D'                                      x4:11.49  
     1) Blake, Rhianna FR               2) r:0.46 Placzek, Hannah FR      
     3) r:0.20 Russell, Colleen SO      4) r:0.09 Beidl, Kate JR          
     r:+0.75  28.29    59.74    29.45  1:01.96    31.65  1:05.18    30.11  1:04.61
 13 Suny Geneseo  'B'                                          x4:14.41  
     1) Bormann, Kristen FR             2) r:+0.0 Chang, Linda SO         
     3) r:0.16 Plaschka, Jade SR        4) r:0.12 Carney, Molly JR        
     r:+0.73  28.52    59.72    27.11    57.17    28.52  1:28.44    31.50    49.08
 -- Ithaca College  'E'                                        X4:08.10  
     1) Sawyer, Sarah FR                2) r:0.36 Kranz, Christina JR     
     3) r:0.16 Greway, Rachel SO        4) r:0.40 Mazzer, Tyra FR         
     r:+0.85  30.20  1:03.04    30.76  1:03.09    28.19  1:00.17    29.14  1:01.80