Ithaca - Quadrangular Meet - 11/19/2011                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ithaca College  'A'                                         1:36.33  
     1) White, Connor SO                2) r:0.29 Lichter, Jacob JR       
     3) r:0.31 Rapp, Jeffrey SR         4) r:0.10 Robbins, Jacob JR       
     r:+3.93  24.69    27.41    22.94    21.29                                    
  2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                           1:37.31  
     1) Kaplan, Joshua SR               2) r:0.25 Schaub, Charles SR      
     3) r:0.20 Brennan, Austin JR       4) r:0.20 Strothenke, Daniel SR   
              25.31    26.62    23.93    21.45                                    
  3 Hartwick College  'A'                                       1:38.09  
     1) Cupit, Cody JR                  2) r:0.33 Kleso, Kenny JR         
     3) r:0.43 Willcox, Christopher JR  4) r:0.36 Schultz, Lydon JR       
              25.42    27.17    23.82    21.68                                    
  4 Ithaca College  'B'                                         1:39.22  
     1) Kennedy, Benjamin FR            2) r:0.22 Thomas, Charles SO      
     3) r:0.32 Van Cott, Taylor SO      4) r:0.32 Kundel, Zachary SO      
              25.95    28.16    23.76    21.35                                    
  5 Hartwick College  'B'                                       1:41.34  
     1) MacElveen, Daniel FR            2) r:0.30 Torres, Jeremy FR       
     3) r:0.24 Blaney, Miles FR         4) r:0.41 Durocher, Kaird SR      
              27.46    28.01    23.77    22.10                                    
  6 Hamilton College  'A'                                       1:41.40  
     1) Swartz, Reid FR                 2) r:0.07 Nichols, Ian JR         
     3) r:0.29 Boyd, Graham SO          4) r:0.09 Hogenkamp, Taylor JR    
              26.95    27.80    24.98    21.67                                    
  7 Ithaca College  'C'                                        x1:43.84  
     1) Warner, Nicholas SO             2) r:0.24 Sica, James SR          
     3) r:0.43 Cooke, Michael SO        4) r:+0.0 Kenton, Tyler SR        
              26.24    29.21    25.92    22.47                                    
  8 Suny Geneseo  'B'                                           1:44.38  
     1) Dahlem, Branden FR              2) r:+0.0 Marks, Greg JR          
     3) r:0.20 Schaub, Bryan FR         4) r:0.42 Dokonal, Jan JR         
              26.26    29.15    29.38    19.59                                    
  9 Hamilton College  'B'                                       1:44.78  
     1) Weinzierl, Michael FR           2) r:0.15 Youngblood, Tom JR      
     3) r:0.54 Levine, Daniel JR        4) r:0.12 Asaga, Fumi SO          
              27.07    28.34    26.07    23.30                                    
 10 Hartwick College  'C'                                      x1:45.56  
     1) Souza, Matt SO                  2) r:0.12 Sanders, Kristopher FR  
     3) r:0.22 Kirkpatrick, Nicholas FR 4) r:0.35 Behn, Matthew SO        
              28.25    28.43    25.77    23.11                                    
 11 Ithaca College  'D'                                        x1:47.42  
     1) Marks, Brendan FR               2) r:+0.0 Schoenfelder, Jason FR  
     3) r:+0.0 Scanlon, Clifford FR     4) r:0.40 Bosco, Samson FR        
              25.98    16.82    20.14    44.48                                    
 12 Hamilton College  'C'                                      x1:48.15  
     1) Collins, Conor SO               2) r:0.33 Crafa, James SR         
     3) r:0.11 Dix, Zachary FR          4) r:0.36 McWhirter, Andrew FR    
              27.89    30.31    26.22    23.73                                    
 13 Hartwick College  'D'                                      x1:49.18  
     1) Elkins, Jesse FR                2) r:0.35 Blefari, Adam JR        
     3) r:0.24 Mosconi, Nicholas SO     4) r:0.08 Murphy, Connor SO       
              29.22    30.10    26.77    23.09                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleso, Kenny              JR Hartwick                       9:53.15  
     r:+0.85  26.47   28.85   29.45   29.83   29.90   30.30                
      30.37   29.38   29.98   29.83   29.90   30.36                
      30.21   29.79   30.18   30.08   29.52   28.66                
  2 Grunewald, Luke           SO Hartwick                       9:55.32  
     r:+0.89  26.01   28.93   29.65   29.86   30.24   30.28                
      30.39   30.48   30.63   30.76   30.66   30.16                
      30.19   30.15   30.15   29.58   28.84   28.13                
  3 Nasky, John               FR Suny Geneseo                   9:58.54  
     r:+0.77  26.71   28.99   29.84   30.55   30.30   30.05                
    1:10.84   20.51                                                
              30.35   30.07   29.90   19.48   15.91 1:23.84        
  4 Foley, Nathan             SR Suny Geneseo                  10:12.72  
     r:+0.79  26.28   29.11   30.22   30.64   30.90   30.98                
      31.18   31.27   31.36   31.31   31.39   31.11                
      31.12   30.84   30.84   30.74   31.18   30.29                
  5 McNorton, Joshua          JR Hartwick                      10:18.77  
     r:+0.74  27.21   29.82   30.34   30.64   31.04   31.00   31.43   31.45
      31.24   31.31   31.32   31.60   31.60   31.61   31.29   31.14
      31.48   31.40   31.42   30.43                                
  6 Towner, Clement           FR Ithaca                        10:25.16  
     r:+0.76  25.00   27.73   29.14   29.91   30.29   30.73                
      31.02   31.20   31.41   32.12   32.08   32.59                
      33.40   33.75   33.48   33.82   32.50   31.51                
  7 Jennings, Paul            SO Suny Geneseo                  10:40.68  
     r:+0.84  27.81   30.64   31.45   32.00   32.18   32.38   32.39   33.03
      33.37   32.23   32.61   32.87   32.77   32.52   32.52   32.37
      32.46   32.64   32.04   30.40                                
  8 Mosconi, Nicholas         SO Hartwick                     x10:43.06  
     r:+0.74  28.09   31.23   31.69   32.43   32.42   32.48   32.66   32.65
      32.80   32.57   32.43   32.48   32.54   33.12   32.35   32.11
      32.48   32.74   32.58   31.21                                
  9 Levine, Daniel            JR Hamilton                      10:48.32  
     r:+0.84  28.09   31.04   32.31   32.76   33.12   33.19                
      33.05   33.19   33.28   33.10   32.75   32.84                
      33.03   32.78   32.66   32.82   31.95   30.19                
 10 Cyran, Tom                SR Hamilton                      10:53.30  
     r:+0.75  27.98   31.83   32.66   33.15   33.04   33.22                
      33.70   33.45   33.43   33.22   33.42   33.61                
      33.60   33.69   32.31   32.13   31.81   30.17                
 11 Schaub, Bryan             FR Suny Geneseo                 x11:00.30  
     r:+0.87  28.71   31.70   32.53   33.01   33.23   33.59   33.78   33.90
      33.79   34.16   34.03   33.75   33.25   33.24   32.84   33.12
      33.17   33.63   32.30   32.57                                
 12 Sica, James               SR Ithaca                        11:04.47  
     r:+0.82  28.53   31.61   32.67   33.05   33.18   33.19                
      33.61   33.69   33.73   33.19   33.43   34.06                
      33.93   34.16   33.84   34.01   33.98   32.62                
 13 Zajdel, Jonathan          JR Ithaca                        11:15.94  
     r:+0.85  28.89   32.51   33.74   34.24   34.27   34.23   34.46   34.25
      34.14   34.54   34.41   34.24   34.66   34.63   34.75   34.07
      34.85   33.93   33.58   31.55                                
 14 Conkling, Philip          SO Hamilton                      12:35.29  
     r:+0.77  29.77   33.88   36.31   37.40   38.33   38.16   38.50   39.17
      39.34   39.37   38.45   39.11   38.65   38.94   38.61   38.87
      38.68   38.48   38.53   36.74                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blaney, Miles             FR Hartwick                       1:44.41  
     r:+0.77  23.83   26.27   27.39   26.92                                
  2 Carr, John                SO Ithaca                         1:47.29  
     r:+0.70  25.12   28.03   27.43   26.71                                
  3 Cadwell, Christopher      JR Ithaca                         1:47.57  
     r:+0.68  24.75   27.35   27.85   27.62                                
  4 Ranson, Bradley           SO Hartwick                       1:47.59  
     r:+0.69  24.47   27.21   27.91   28.00                                
  5 Metzger, Logan            FR Ithaca                         1:47.92  
     r:+0.80  24.11   27.03   28.23   28.55                                
  6 Hogenkamp, Taylor         JR Hamilton                       1:48.53  
     r:+0.68  24.81   27.36   28.29   28.07                                
  7 Moore, Eric               FR Hartwick                       1:50.59  
     r:+0.88  25.74   28.15   28.59   28.11                                
  8 Wagner, Aaron             SR Suny Geneseo                   1:50.96  
     r:+0.68  24.92   27.83   28.08   30.13                                
  9 Strothenke, Daniel        SR Suny Geneseo                   1:51.24  
     r:+0.79  24.79   27.37   29.48   29.60                                
 10 Collins, Conor            SO Hamilton                       1:51.70  
     r:+0.71  25.52   29.05   28.95   28.18                                
 11 McNorton, Joshua          JR Hartwick                      x1:52.74  
     r:+0.72  26.33   28.91   29.16   28.34                                
 12 Trombetta, Jeremy         FR Hamilton                       1:53.11  
     r:+0.68  25.58   28.69   29.39   29.45                                
 13 Kenton, Tyler             SR Ithaca                        x1:54.05  
     r:+0.77  25.76   29.01   29.68   29.60                                
 14 Milam, Trey               SO Hamilton                      x2:09.20  
     r:+0.79  30.57   33.23   33.57   31.83                                
 -- Yoss, Philip              SO Hartwick                      X2:09.90  
     r:+0.86  29.96   33.04   34.16   32.74                                
 -- Swartz, Reid              FR Hamilton                           SCR  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapp, Jeffrey             SR Ithaca                           53.34  
              25.66   27.68                                                
  2 Kaplan, Joshua            SR Suny Geneseo                     53.61  
              26.36   27.25                                                
  3 White, Connor             SO Ithaca                           53.91  
              26.18   27.73                                                
  4 Cupit, Cody               JR Hartwick                         54.67  
              27.06   27.61                                                
  5 Kennedy, Benjamin         FR Ithaca                           55.20  
              26.56   28.64                                                
  6 Swartz, Reid              FR Hamilton                         55.64  
              26.92   28.72                                                
  7 Dahlem, Branden           FR Suny Geneseo                     56.25  
              27.52   28.73                                                
  8 Brennan, Austin           JR Suny Geneseo                     56.48  
              27.47   29.01                                                
  9 Warner, Nicholas          SO Ithaca                          x56.87  
              27.41   29.46                                                
 10 Weinzierl, Michael        FR Hamilton                         58.43  
              28.52   29.91                                                
 11 Moore, Eric               FR Hartwick                         58.82  
              28.62   30.20                                                
 12 MacElveen, Daniel         FR Hartwick                         59.48  
              28.68   30.80                                                
 13 Souza, Matt               SO Hartwick                      x1:00.80  
              29.71   31.09                                                
 14 Nasky, John               FR Suny Geneseo                  x1:01.68  
              30.14   31.54                                                
 15 Lerner, Lane              SO Hamilton                       1:06.95  
              32.62   34.33                                                
 -- Collins, Conor            SO Hamilton                           SCR  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Michael         SR Hartwick                         58.35  
     r:+0.72  27.63   30.72                                                
  2 Lichter, Jacob            JR Ithaca                         1:00.08  
     r:+0.72  27.80   32.28                                                
  3 Schaub, Charles           SR Suny Geneseo                   1:00.19  
     r:+0.81  27.31   32.88                                                
  4 Torres, Jeremy            FR Hartwick                       1:02.25  
     r:+0.78  28.97   33.28                                                
  5 Thomas, Charles           SO Ithaca                         1:02.36  
     r:+0.80  29.33   33.03                                                
  6 Wojtech, John             SO Hartwick                       1:02.45  
     r:+0.74  28.85   33.60                                                
  7 Nichols, Ian              JR Hamilton                       1:03.62  
     r:+0.71  29.95   33.67                                                
  8 Youngblood, Tom           JR Hamilton                       1:04.43  
     r:+0.79  30.77   33.66                                                
  9 Sanders, Kristopher       FR Hartwick                      x1:04.58  
     r:+0.90  30.18   34.40                                                
 10 Marks, Greg               JR Suny Geneseo                   1:05.69  
     r:+0.79  30.45   35.24                                                
 11 Maldonado, Eric           SO Suny Geneseo                   1:06.37  
     r:+0.91  30.88   35.49                                                
 12 Jennings, Paul            SO Suny Geneseo                  x1:07.30  
     r:+0.85  31.74   35.56                                                
 13 Schoenfelder, Jason       FR Ithaca                         1:08.09  
     r:+0.65  31.79   36.30                                                
 14 Crafa, James              SR Hamilton                       1:08.62  
     r:+0.81  33.12   35.50                                                
 15 Dix, Zachary              FR Hamilton                      x1:11.13  
     r:+0.81  33.40   37.73                                                
 -- Blefari, Adam             JR Hartwick                      X1:06.12  
     r:+0.78  31.26   34.86                                                
 -- Gong, Duo                 SO Hamilton                      X1:12.22  
     r:+0.78  33.55   38.67                                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willcox, Christopher      JR Hartwick                       1:58.11  
     r:+0.80  26.43   30.27   31.01   30.40                                
  2 Blaney, Miles             FR Hartwick                       1:58.15  
     r:+0.79  26.50   29.55   30.97   31.13                                
  3 Van Cott, Taylor          SO Ithaca                         1:58.58  
     r:+0.66  26.50   30.04   31.24   30.80                                
  4 Athans, Kenneth           FR Suny Geneseo                   2:04.44  
     r:+0.82  26.90   31.17   32.77   33.60                                
  5 Souza, Matt               SO Hartwick                       2:05.05  
     r:+0.82  28.30   31.72   32.11   32.92                                
  6 Kirkpatrick, Nicholas     FR Hartwick                      x2:07.06  
     r:+0.79  27.21   31.64   32.70   35.51                                
  7 Schaub, Bryan             FR Suny Geneseo                   2:11.44  
     r:+0.88  28.63   32.60   34.28   35.93                                
  8 Boyd, Graham              SO Hamilton                       2:12.15  
     r:+0.73  28.02   33.03   35.17   35.93                                
  9 Levine, Daniel            JR Hamilton                       2:14.08  
     r:+0.86  29.25   33.02   35.25   36.56                                
 10 Cooke, Michael            SO Ithaca                         2:18.23  
     r:+0.70  28.72   33.68   36.79   39.04                                
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Lydon            JR Hartwick                         21.78  
          r:+0.79                                                          
  2 Kundel, Zachary           SO Ithaca                           22.00  
          r:+0.69                                                          
  3 Robbins, Jacob            JR Ithaca                           22.10  
          r:+0.73                                                          
  4 Wagner, Aaron             SR Suny Geneseo                     22.25  
          r:+0.68                                                          
  5 Ranson, Bradley           SO Hartwick                         22.26  
          r:+0.70                                                          
  6 Wojtech, John             SO Hartwick                         22.37  
          r:+0.71                                                          
  7 Wheeler, Jonathan         SO Ithaca                           22.38  
          r:+0.62                                                          
  8 Durocher, Kaird           SR Hartwick                        x22.42  
          r:+0.76                                                          
  9 Dokonal, Jan              JR Suny Geneseo                     23.06  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 10 Marks, Brendan            FR Ithaca                          x23.18  
          r:+0.66                                                          
 11 Trombetta, Jeremy         FR Hamilton                         23.31  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 12 Asaga, Fumi               SO Hamilton                         23.89  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 13 McWhirter, Andrew         FR Hamilton                         23.92  
          r:+0.68                                                          
 14 Dizengoff, Reuben         FR Hamilton                        x26.60  
          r:+0.88                                                          
 -- Behn, Matthew             SO Hartwick                        X23.68  
          r:+0.78                                                          
 -- Hogenkamp, Taylor         JR Hamilton                           SCR  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving 6 optional
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morey, Joshua             SR Hartwick                        259.10  
  2 Villegas, Gian            SO Suny Geneseo                    237.10  
  3 Brown, Martin             JR Ithaca                          231.80  
  4 Quinn, Nate               SR Hartwick                        216.95  
  5 Rand, Derek               SR Ithaca                          207.35  
  6 Peifer, Brandon           SO Suny Geneseo                    196.65  
  7 Morrison, Matthew         FR Ithaca                          171.95  
  8 Farrell, Leroy            FR Ithaca                         x170.80  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Lydon            JR Hartwick                         47.54  
     r:+0.77  23.26   24.28                                                
  2 Carr, John                SO Ithaca                           48.15  
     r:+0.68  23.30   24.85                                                
  3 Hogenkamp, Taylor         JR Hamilton                         48.24  
     r:+0.68  23.42   24.82                                                
  4 Robbins, Jacob            JR Ithaca                           48.39  
     r:+0.73  23.00   25.39                                                
  5 Ranson, Bradley           SO Hartwick                         48.45  
     r:+0.69  23.08   25.37                                                
  6 Kundel, Zachary           SO Ithaca                           49.21  
     r:+0.71  23.76   25.45                                                
  7 Wojtech, John             SO Hartwick                         49.35  
     r:+0.74  23.63   25.72                                                
  8 Strothenke, Daniel        SR Suny Geneseo                     49.63  
     r:+0.78  23.93   25.70                                                
  9 Durocher, Kaird           SR Hartwick                        x50.46  
     r:+0.76  24.00   26.46                                                
 10 Dokonal, Jan              JR Suny Geneseo                     50.98  
     r:+0.75  24.10   26.88                                                
 11 Kenton, Tyler             SR Ithaca                          x51.56  
     r:+0.77  24.69   26.87                                                
 12 Trombetta, Jeremy         FR Hamilton                         51.65  
     r:+0.70  24.43   27.22                                                
 13 Asaga, Fumi               SO Hamilton                         52.19  
     r:+0.67  25.04   27.15                                                
 14 McWhirter, Andrew         FR Hamilton                        x53.62  
     r:+0.69  25.95   27.67                                                
 -- Elkins, Jesse             FR Hartwick                        X54.10  
     r:+0.83  25.90   28.20                                                
 -- Dizengoff, Reuben         FR Hamilton                           SCR  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapp, Jeffrey             SR Ithaca                         1:58.15  
              27.91   30.18   30.04   30.02                                
  2 Cupit, Cody               JR Hartwick                       1:58.94  
              28.08   30.31   30.85   29.70                                
  3 Kaplan, Joshua            SR Suny Geneseo                   2:00.18  
              28.45   30.45   31.33   29.95                                
  4 Kennedy, Benjamin         FR Ithaca                         2:01.21  
              27.84   30.40   31.35   31.62                                
  5 Metzger, Logan            FR Ithaca                         2:03.20  
              28.76   31.17   32.36   30.91                                
  6 Grunewald, Luke           SO Hartwick                       2:03.21  
              30.00   31.70   31.60   29.91                                
  7 Brennan, Austin           JR Suny Geneseo                   2:03.31  
              28.78   31.22   31.72   31.59                                
  8 Moore, Eric               FR Hartwick                       2:04.19  
              29.60   31.40   31.82   31.37                                
  9 Dahlem, Branden           FR Suny Geneseo                   2:06.75  
              29.22   32.62   32.90   32.01                                
 10 Weinzierl, Michael        FR Hamilton                       2:07.86  
              29.96   32.16   32.92   32.82                                
 11 Collins, Conor            SO Hamilton                       2:08.56  
              29.98   33.06   32.93   32.59                                
 12 Warner, Nicholas          SO Ithaca                        x2:08.69  
              29.50   32.26   33.53   33.40                                
 13 MacElveen, Daniel         FR Hartwick                      x2:10.66  
              29.98   33.30   34.10   33.28                                
 14 Lerner, Lane              SO Hamilton                       2:25.19  
              34.33   36.45   37.47   36.94                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Michael         SR Hartwick                       2:08.54  
     r:+0.75  28.82   32.92   33.41   33.39                                
  2 Torres, Jeremy            FR Hartwick                       2:15.66  
     r:+0.77  31.13   34.60   34.29   35.64                                
  3 Lichter, Jacob            JR Ithaca                         2:16.21  
     r:+0.75  30.63   35.76   35.62   34.20                                
  4 Thomas, Charles           SO Ithaca                         2:17.49  
     r:+0.80  30.90   34.74   35.92   35.93                                
  5 Kleso, Kenny              JR Hartwick                       2:18.72  
     r:+0.76  30.24   35.81   36.31   36.36                                
  6 Schaub, Charles           SR Suny Geneseo                   2:19.13  
     r:+0.83  30.80   35.93   36.42   35.98                                
  7 Sanders, Kristopher       FR Hartwick                      x2:21.67  
     r:+0.89  31.41   36.07   37.18   37.01                                
  8 Marks, Greg               JR Suny Geneseo                   2:23.18  
     r:+0.80  31.77   36.22   37.35   37.84                                
  9 Nichols, Ian              JR Hamilton                       2:23.78  
     r:+0.74  31.58   37.46   38.16   36.58                                
 10 Youngblood, Tom           JR Hamilton                       2:24.13  
     r:+0.78  32.67   37.02   37.66   36.78                                
 11 Athans, Kenneth           FR Suny Geneseo                   2:26.53  
     r:+0.86  32.00   36.58   39.50   38.45                                
 12 Sica, James               SR Ithaca                         2:27.97  
     r:+0.79  32.54   38.42   38.29   38.72                                
 13 Crafa, James              SR Hamilton                       2:29.05  
     r:+0.79  34.02   38.27   39.29   37.47                                
 14 Maldonado, Eric           SO Suny Geneseo                  x2:29.74  
     r:+0.74  33.41   39.10   38.53   38.70                                
 15 Schoenfelder, Jason       FR Ithaca                        x2:30.83  
     r:+0.66  34.01   38.85   39.32   38.65                                
 16 Dix, Zachary              FR Hamilton                      x2:35.60  
     r:+0.72  33.74   38.98   41.85   41.03                                
 -- Murphy, Connor            SO Hartwick                      X2:24.16  
     r:+0.90  31.79   35.88   37.61   38.88                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleso, Kenny              JR Hartwick                       4:47.88  
     r:+0.79  26.11   28.22   28.81   29.27   29.54   29.36   29.30   29.45
      29.33   28.49                                                
  2 Nasky, John               FR Suny Geneseo                   4:50.71  
     r:+0.80  26.45   29.23   29.31   29.37   29.46   29.85   29.93   29.72
      29.42   27.97                                                
  3 Grunewald, Luke           SO Hartwick                       4:50.82  
     r:+0.92  26.50   29.08   29.55   29.79   29.98   30.02   30.14   29.67
      28.92   27.17                                                
  4 Towner, Clement           FR Ithaca                         4:55.53  
     r:+0.81  26.34   28.96   29.98   30.52   30.92   30.45   29.98   30.86
      30.12   27.40                                                
  5 Foley, Nathan             SR Suny Geneseo                   4:57.12  
     r:+0.82  26.13   29.28   30.38   30.16   30.33   30.43   30.50   30.92
      30.39   28.60                                                
  6 McNorton, Joshua          JR Hartwick                       5:00.20  
     r:+0.70  26.41   29.39   30.01   30.57   30.72   30.89   30.78   30.78
      30.61   30.04                                                
  7 Swartz, Reid              FR Hamilton                       5:00.90  
     r:+0.69  26.06   29.35   29.93   30.24   30.78   30.99   31.13   31.13
      31.19   30.10                                                
  8 Cadwell, Christopher      JR Ithaca                         5:02.68  
     r:+0.69  26.40   29.33   29.99   30.48   30.81   31.01   31.43   31.65
      31.51   30.07                                                
  9 Mosconi, Nicholas         SO Hartwick                      x5:09.99  
     r:+0.73  27.47   30.41   31.21   31.08   31.37   31.87   31.90   32.06
      31.38   31.24                                                
 10 Jennings, Paul            SO Suny Geneseo                   5:12.68  
     r:+0.83  27.17   30.58   31.13   31.77   31.82   32.07   32.47   32.38
      32.33   30.96                                                
 11 Cyran, Tom                SR Hamilton                       5:15.06  
     r:+0.72  27.46   30.89   31.40   31.97   32.41   32.62   32.68   32.75
      32.41   30.47                                                
 12 Zajdel, Jonathan          JR Ithaca                         5:28.20  
     r:+0.85  27.97   31.15   33.22   33.48   33.67   33.93   34.17   34.39
      33.65   32.57                                                
 13 Dizengoff, Reuben         FR Hamilton                       5:57.37  
     r:+0.91  29.94   33.89   35.80   36.36   36.78   37.05   37.84   37.43
      36.79   35.49                                                
 14 Conkling, Philip          SO Hamilton                      x6:03.35  
     r:+0.78  29.30   34.55   35.99   37.24   37.19   37.29   38.14   38.98
      38.54   36.13                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blaney, Miles             FR Hartwick                         52.73  
     r:+0.78  24.90   27.83                                                
  2 Van Cott, Taylor          SO Ithaca                           53.23  
     r:+0.66  24.40   28.83                                                
  3 Willcox, Christopher      JR Hartwick                         53.33  
     r:+0.75  24.99   28.34                                                
  4 White, Connor             SO Ithaca                           53.54  
     r:+0.71  25.10   28.44                                                
  5 Brennan, Austin           JR Suny Geneseo                     55.16  
     r:+0.84  25.45   29.71                                                
  6 Wagner, Aaron             SR Suny Geneseo                     55.82  
     r:+0.71  25.90   29.92                                                
  7 Kennedy, Benjamin         FR Ithaca                           56.01  
     r:+0.65  26.27   29.74                                                
  8 Kirkpatrick, Nicholas     FR Hartwick                         56.68  
     r:+0.76  26.93   29.75                                                
  9 Souza, Matt               SO Hartwick                        x57.07  
     r:+0.76  26.53   30.54                                                
 10 Levine, Daniel            JR Hamilton                         57.26  
     r:+0.78  26.64   30.62                                                
 11 Boyd, Graham              SO Hamilton                         57.38  
     r:+0.73  27.28   30.10                                                
 12 Schaub, Bryan             FR Suny Geneseo                     58.35  
     r:+0.84  27.12   31.23                                                
 13 Cooke, Michael            SO Ithaca                        x1:00.89  
     r:+0.68  27.39   33.50                                                
 14 Milam, Trey               SO Hamilton                       1:08.45  
     r:+0.78  31.55   36.90                                                
 -- Scanlon, Clifford         FR Ithaca                        X1:02.40  
     r:+0.77  27.91   34.49                                                
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving 6 optional
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rand, Derek               SR Ithaca                          249.45  
  2 Peifer, Brandon           SO Suny Geneseo                    240.25  
  3 Morey, Joshua             SR Hartwick                        233.70  
  4 Villegas, Gian            SO Suny Geneseo                    232.20  
  5 Brown, Martin             JR Ithaca                          225.85  
  6 Farrell, Leroy            FR Ithaca                          223.75  
  7 Quinn, Nate               SR Hartwick                        222.10  
  8 Morrison, Matthew         FR Ithaca                         x222.00  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Michael         SR Hartwick                       1:55.75  
     r:+0.74  25.00   30.56   32.89   27.30                                
  2 Rapp, Jeffrey             SR Ithaca                         1:59.64  
     r:+0.69  25.74   30.85   35.10   27.95                                
  3 Torres, Jeremy            FR Hartwick                       2:04.72  
     r:+0.79  26.64   33.42   35.11   29.55                                
  4 Willcox, Christopher      JR Hartwick                       2:05.09  
     r:+0.75  26.82   34.19   37.08   27.00                                
  5 Swartz, Reid              FR Hamilton                       2:05.11  
     r:+0.67  26.56   31.84   37.62   29.09                                
  6 Kaplan, Joshua            SR Suny Geneseo                   2:05.22  
     r:+0.78  26.63   31.51   37.05   30.03                                
  7 Athans, Kenneth           FR Suny Geneseo                   2:06.05  
     r:+0.82  26.19   32.74   38.18   28.94                                
  8 Dokonal, Jan              JR Suny Geneseo                   2:07.43  
     r:+0.80  27.09   32.15   37.86   30.33                                
  9 Thomas, Charles           SO Ithaca                         2:08.03  
     r:+0.81  27.30   35.44   35.95   29.34                                
 10 Weinzierl, Michael        FR Hamilton                       2:08.08  
     r:+0.69  26.95   32.58   37.90   30.65                                
 11 Van Cott, Taylor          SO Ithaca                         2:08.64  
     r:+0.65  26.16   33.33   38.59   30.56                                
 12 Lichter, Jacob            JR Ithaca                        x2:09.52  
     r:+0.77  27.07   35.82   36.03   30.60                                
 13 Nichols, Ian              JR Hamilton                       2:10.14  
     r:+0.75  27.77   34.24   37.74   30.39                                
 14 Sanders, Kristopher       FR Hartwick                      x2:12.04  
     r:+0.85  28.75   34.94   36.69   31.66                                
 15 Marks, Greg               JR Suny Geneseo                  x2:13.42  
     r:+0.80  29.29   34.40   38.25   31.48                                
 16 Dix, Zachary              FR Hamilton                      x2:23.08  
     r:+0.72  28.38   39.96   41.06   33.68                                
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ithaca College  'A'                                         3:14.15  
     1) Robbins, Jacob JR               2) r:0.22 Metzger, Logan FR       
     3) r:0.31 Carr, John SO            4) r:0.07 Cadwell, Christopher JR 
     r:+0.74  23.38    49.40    22.83    48.93    22.69    47.80    22.64    48.02
  2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                           3:18.94  
     1) Wagner, Aaron SR                2) r:0.25 Schaub, Charles SR      
     3) r:0.28 Athans, Kenneth FR       4) r:0.39 Strothenke, Daniel SR   
     r:+0.69  23.42    49.78    23.65    50.16    23.76    50.23    23.60    48.77
  3 Ithaca College  'B'                                         3:19.64  
     1) Wheeler, Jonathan SO            2) r:0.19 Kenton, Tyler SR        
     3) r:0.41 Towner, Clement FR       4) r:0.44 Kundel, Zachary SO      
     r:+0.61  23.80    50.34    24.21    51.25    23.60    49.71    22.87    48.34
  4 Hartwick College  'B'                                       3:19.99  
     1) Cupit, Cody JR                  2) r:0.30 Moore, Eric FR          
     3) r:0.48 Grunewald, Luke SO       4) r:0.37 Durocher, Kaird SR      
     r:+0.81  23.88    50.11    23.82    50.11    24.24    50.36    23.54    49.41
  5 Hamilton College  'A'                                       3:20.84  
     1) Cyran, Tom SR                   2) r:0.33 Trombetta, Jeremy FR    
     3) r:0.07 Youngblood, Tom JR       4) r:0.22 Hogenkamp, Taylor JR    
     r:+0.69  24.51    51.16    23.72    50.78    23.96    50.70    23.22    48.20
  6 Ithaca College  'C'                                        x3:27.35  
     1) Warner, Nicholas SO             2) r:0.32 Sica, James SR          
     3) r:0.23 Marks, Brendan FR        4) r:0.50 Cooke, Michael SO       
     r:+0.68  24.23    51.14    18.05    51.44    23.52    51.65    24.91    53.12
  7 Hartwick College  'C'                                       3:29.25  
     1) McNorton, Joshua JR             2) r:0.26 MacElveen, Daniel FR    
     3) r:0.24 Mosconi, Nicholas SO     4) r:0.32 Behn, Matthew SO        
     r:+0.71  25.39    52.16    24.43    52.57    24.96    53.26    24.40    51.26
  8 Hamilton College  'B'                                       3:30.80  
     1) Collins, Conor SO               2) r:0.48 Boyd, Graham SO         
     3) r:0.45 McWhirter, Andrew FR     4) r:0.28 Asaga, Fumi SO          
     r:+0.70  24.18    50.99    25.92    54.23    25.85    53.83    24.77    51.75
  9 Suny Geneseo  'B'                                           3:32.36  
     1) Dahlem, Branden FR              2) r:0.31 Foley, Nathan SR        
     3) r:0.23 Nasky, John FR           4) r:0.46 Maldonado, Eric SO      
     r:+0.73  24.79    52.28    24.41    51.50    25.39    53.48    25.61    55.10
 10 Hartwick College  'D'                                      x3:42.01  
     1) Kirkpatrick, Nicholas FR        2) r:0.36 Murphy, Connor SO       
     3) r:0.49 Yoss, Philip SO          4) r:0.14 Blefari, Adam JR        
     r:+0.79  25.91    53.89    24.45    52.02    28.76  1:00.26    26.42    55.84
 11 Hamilton College  'C'                                      x3:45.11  
     1) Crafa, James SR                 2) r:0.31 Dizengoff, Reuben FR    
     3) r:0.49 Conkling, Philip SO      4) r:0.59 Milam, Trey SO          
     r:+0.84  24.74    52.70    27.22    58.38    28.01    57.56    27.18    56.47
 12 Ithaca College  'D'                                        x3:45.95  
     1) Bosco, Samson FR                2) r:0.07 Scanlon, Clifford FR    
     3) r:0.41 Schoenfelder, Jason FR   4) r:0.35 Zajdel, Jonathan JR     
     r:+0.69  27.46    57.82    26.35    56.57    27.20    56.46    25.68    55.10
 -- Hartwick College  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Ranson, Bradley SO              2) r:0.37 Wojtech, John SO        
     3) r:0.32 Schultz, Lydon JR        4) r:0.37 Phillips, Michael SR    
     r:+0.69  23.51    49.25    22.87    49.02    22.60    47.34    22.61    46.70

"֧*h+bp-aiƂYz("Lz&%hɮ9[+ey ^Iu/Mu}NhxiZw8,(s"ZqJyQaiƐkjx.zb歵!yҊcjSƠ&&s"s"Zq'&Z/zfޯ_v]xSNZ +-E-B杭V1zbh^ޮ,&zVzhu]ʋzǧut.[ljw_v+zkazg8ZK^