Licensed to SUNY-Cortland             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/12/2011 09:52 PM
                         Cortland-Geneseo - 11/12/2011                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland  'A'                                          4:09.31   11  
     1) MacDonald, Abigail B            2) Auer, Michaela                 
     3) Hickey, Chrisanna M             4) Culmo, Sarah J                 
       32.80  4:09.31                                                      
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        4:10.32    4  
     1) Wixson, Haleigh                 2) Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G 20         
     3) Plaschka, Jade 20               4) Vairo, Corinne D 19            
       21.09  4:10.32                                                      
  3 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                        4:18.78    2  
     1) Boyce, Lauren R 19              2) Jesaitis, Katie                
     3) Bormann, Kristen                4) Max, Elyssa H 20               
       40.14  4:18.78                                                      
  4 Suny Cortland  'B'                                          4:21.21  
     1) Harris, Katherine               2) Sherard, Ashley                
     3) Dugue, MK S                     4) Kaplowitz, Lauren              
       25.10  4:21.21                                                      
  5 Suny Cortland  'C'                                          4:36.26  
     1) Mrozinski, Jenna                2) Dari, Kelli A                  
     3) Davide, Francesca               4) Milne, Courtney                
       40.26  4:36.26                                                      
 -- Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                             DQ  
     1) Halbohn, Colleen 20             2) Dewey, Erin P 20               
     3) Carney, Molly R 20              4) Chang, Linda 19                
       31.51  4:24.48                                                      
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        3:39.27   11  
     1) Kaplan, Josh J 21               2) Schaub, Cj M 21                
     3) Brennan, Austin F 20            4) Strothenke, Dan 21             
       26.90    55.04    28.17  1:01.46    24.03    53.70    23.10    49.07
  2 Suny Cortland  'A'                                          3:41.77    4  
     1) Strickland, Benjamin J          2) Salvatore, Daniel J            
     3) Scheemaker, Erik D              4) Strothenke, Luke J             
       27.56    56.75    28.30  1:02.33    24.44    54.05    22.62    48.64
  3 Suny Cortland  'B'                                          3:49.04    2  
     1) Drew, Daniel L                  2) MacQuarrie, Daniel L           
     3) Mullen, Matt                    4) Griffin, Greg                  
       28.57    59.25    28.98  1:03.80    25.08    56.51    22.75    49.48
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                        3:49.83  
     1) Dahlem, Branden                 2) Athans, Kenny G 17             
     3) Wagner, Aaron R 21              4) Schreckengost, Jack T 20       
       28.06    57.99    29.38  1:03.83    25.01    55.52    24.56    52.49
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                        3:58.31  
     1) Dokonal, Jan 20                 2) Marks, Greg 20                 
     3) Schaub, Bryan                   4) Maldonado, Eric R 19           
       28.55    58.94    30.42  1:06.46    26.50    58.35    24.25    54.56
  6 Suny Cortland  'C'                                          3:58.67  
     1) Kiser, Nicholas J               2) Iles, Sean                     
     3) Forbes, Antrico                 4) Latorre, Matthew J             
       29.69  1:01.85    30.89  1:06.79    25.62    58.27    24.09    51.76
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caputo, Krista               CORT                          10:58.40    9  
  2 Max, Abby                    Suny Geneseo-NI               11:10.31    4  
  3 O'Brien, Erin E           19 Suny Geneseo-NI               11:20.28    3  
  4 Roe, Kelsey                  CORT                          11:20.72    2  
  5 Munz, Brenna A               CORT                          11:35.98    1  
  6 Deren, Jule N             18 Suny Geneseo-NI               11:39.49  
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasky, John                  Suny Geneseo-NI               10:04.59    9  
      29.21   32.06   32.27   32.55   32.81   32.89   33.01   33.44
      33.91   33.46   33.62   34.11   34.61   34.76   34.78   34.57
      34.75   34.75   34.53                                        
  2 Distler, Matt S              CORT                          10:27.30    4  
      29.78   31.68   32.41   32.31   32.72   33.18   32.81   33.37
      32.71   33.41   32.75   33.02   33.32   33.47   33.84   33.81
      33.70   33.52   33.91    1.58                                
  3 Nelson, Justin R             CORT                          10:28.40    3  
      29.84   32.67   33.89   34.50   34.62   34.87   34.80   35.04
      34.76   34.68   34.81   34.90   34.60   34.39   34.40   34.46
      34.15   34.33   33.62                                        
  4 Jennings, Paul M          19 Suny Geneseo-NI               10:46.43    2  
      29.54   32.89   33.81   34.37   33.88   34.26   34.43   34.40
      34.55   34.64   34.32   34.42   34.77   35.16   34.70   34.74
      34.40   34.82   34.20                                        
  5 Sutz, Mike                   CORT                          11:09.90    1  
      29.65   32.92   33.81   33.97   33.97   34.60   34.13   34.79
      34.44   35.61   35.35   35.26   35.80   36.32   35.97   35.61
      36.06   36.86   35.87    8.91                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vairo, Corinne D          19 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:01.70    9  
      28.38   30.60   31.45   31.27                                
  2 Evans, Jessica L             CORT                           2:03.07    4  
      28.73   31.15   32.04   31.15                                
  3 Max, Elyssa H             20 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:03.11    3  
      28.75   31.45   31.86   31.05                                
  4 Miller, Molly E              CORT                           2:07.45    2  
      29.50   32.07   33.14   32.74                                
  5 Dugue, MK S                  CORT                           2:10.13    1  
      29.72   33.18   33.87   33.36                                
  6 Wilcoxen, Stephanie          Suny Geneseo-NI                2:16.25  
      32.17   34.93   34.91   34.24                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blaszak, Matt                CORT                           1:49.14    9  
      25.63   27.57   27.96   27.98                                
  2 Spatzer, Alex                CORT                           1:51.21    4  
      25.94   28.39   28.92   27.96                                
  3 Athans, Kenny G           17 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:51.43    3  
      25.72   28.46   28.62   28.63                                
  4 SanPhillipo, Nick            CORT                           1:55.28    2  
      25.74   28.91   30.08   30.55                                
  5 Dokonal, Jan              20 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:56.91    1  
      26.23   29.01   29.88   31.79                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Max, Abby                    Suny Geneseo-NI                1:03.57    9  
      30.97   32.60                                                
  2 Boyce, Lauren R           19 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:04.67    4  
      31.81   32.86                                                
  3 Roe, Kelsey                  CORT                           1:06.43    3  
      32.25   34.18                                                
  4 Harris, Katherine            CORT                           1:06.64    2  
      32.93   33.71                                                
  5 Dewey, Erin P             20 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:08.41    1  
      33.83   34.58                                                
  6 Woodward, Katherine          CORT                           1:11.70  
      34.52   37.18                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Josh J            21 Suny Geneseo-NI                  55.21    9  
      27.27   27.94                                                
  2 Strothenke, Luke J           CORT                             57.61    4  
      28.01   29.60                                                
  3 Dahlem, Branden              Suny Geneseo-NI                  57.83    3  
      28.11   29.72                                                
  4 Strickland, Benjamin J       CORT                             58.01    2  
      28.24   29.77                                                
  5 Brennan, Austin F         20 Suny Geneseo-NI                  58.58    1  
      28.28   30.30                                                
  6 Drew, Daniel L               CORT                             59.58  
      29.01   30.57                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G       20 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:10.04    9  
      33.37   36.67                                                
  2 Auer, Michaela               CORT                           1:11.55    4  
      34.19   37.36                                                
  3 Sherard, Ashley              CORT                           1:12.64    3  
      34.59   38.05                                                
  4 Jesaitis, Katie              Suny Geneseo-NI                1:14.84    2  
      35.48   39.36                                                
  5 Milne, Courtney              CORT                           1:18.08    1  
      37.29   40.79                                                
  6 O'Brien, Erin E           19 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:18.33  
      36.32   42.01                                                
  7 Kauders, Molly P             CORT                           1:19.27  
      37.79   41.48                                                
  8 Dari, Kelli A                CORT                           1:21.61  
      38.77   42.84                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Cj M              21 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:02.11    9  
      28.95   33.16                                                
  2 MacQuarrie, Daniel L         CORT                           1:04.68    4  
      29.88   34.80                                                
  3 Salvatore, Daniel J          CORT                           1:05.02    3  
      30.49   34.53                                                
  4 Marks, Greg               20 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:06.64    2  
      30.95   35.69                                                
  5 Iles, Sean                   CORT                           1:07.18    1  
      31.47   35.71                                                
  6 Maldonado, Eric R         19 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:09.47  
      31.58   37.89                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Chrisanna M          CORT                           2:13.28    9  
      29.31   32.95   34.68   36.34                                
  2 MacDonald, Abigail B         CORT                           2:18.29    4  
      32.37   35.34   35.54   35.04                                
  3 Bormann, Kristen             Suny Geneseo-NI                2:19.10    3  
      30.54   34.71   36.71   37.14                                
  4 Plaschka, Jade            20 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:26.10    2  
      31.46   36.11   36.11   42.42                                
  5 Davide, Francesca            CORT                           2:28.23    1  
      33.43   38.33   38.47   38.00                                
  6 Carney, Molly R           20 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:29.88  
      32.14   36.96   38.65   42.13                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Bryan                Suny Geneseo-NI                2:07.30    9  
      28.66   33.03   32.65   32.96                                
  2 Scheemaker, Erik D           CORT                           2:10.53    4  
      28.58   33.14   33.79   35.02                                
  3 Schreckengost, Jack T     20 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:11.64    3  
      29.24   32.63   34.60   35.17                                
  4 Mullen, Matt                 CORT                           2:12.72    2  
      28.19   32.86   34.54   37.13                                
  5 Minnick, John E              CORT                           2:20.52    1  
      30.27   34.74   36.73   38.78                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culmo, Sarah J               CORT                             25.47    9  
  2 Seeger, Michelle N           CORT                             25.88    4  
  3 Wixson, Haleigh              Suny Geneseo-NI                  26.20    3  
  4 Kaplowitz, Lauren            CORT                             26.36    2  
  5 Chang, Linda              19 Suny Geneseo-NI                  26.37    0.5
  5 Halbohn, Colleen          20 Suny Geneseo-NI                  26.37    0.5
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strothenke, Dan           21 Suny Geneseo-NI                  22.44    9  
  2 Wagner, Aaron R           21 Suny Geneseo-NI                  22.48    4  
  3 Maximowicz, Daniel J         CORT                             22.68    3  
  4 Griffin, Greg                CORT                             22.89    2  
  5 MacDonald, Gregory D         CORT                             23.14    1  
  6 Latorre, Matthew J           CORT                             23.47  
  7 Kiser, Nicholas J            CORT                             25.09  
  8 Minnick, John E              CORT                             27.19  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Caroline         18 Suny Geneseo-NI                 217.45    9  
  2 Wanamaker, Emily          19 Suny Geneseo-NI                 211.05    4  
  3 Widgerson, Lindsey           CORT                            202.75    3  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peifer, Brandon           19 Suny Geneseo-NI                 250.50    9  
  2 Burke, Travis                CORT                            225.90    4  
  3 McManus, Kyle                CORT                            189.25    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jessica L             CORT                             55.75    9  
      27.53   28.22                                                
  2 Culmo, Sarah J               CORT                             55.87    4  
      26.92   28.95                                                
  3 Max, Elyssa H             20 Suny Geneseo-NI                  56.10    3  
      26.67   29.43                                                
  4 Seeger, Michelle N           CORT                             56.62    2  
      27.55   29.07                                                
  5 Halbohn, Colleen          20 Suny Geneseo-NI                  59.21    1  
      28.19   31.02                                                
  6 Wilcoxen, Stephanie          Suny Geneseo-NI                1:02.18  
      29.49   32.69                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strothenke, Dan           21 Suny Geneseo-NI                  49.08    9  
      24.18   24.90                                                
  2 Strothenke, Luke J           CORT                             49.97    4  
      23.96   26.01                                                
  3 Blaszak, Matt                CORT                             50.02    3  
      24.21   25.81                                                
  4 Maximowicz, Daniel J         CORT                             51.30    2  
      24.67   26.63                                                
  5 SanPhillipo, Nick            CORT                             51.42    1  
      24.85   26.57                                                
  6 MacDonald, Gregory D         CORT                             51.68  
      24.65   27.03                                                
  7 Forbes, Antrico              CORT                             52.01  
      24.79   27.22                                                
  8 Dokonal, Jan              20 Suny Geneseo-NI                  52.08  
      24.62   27.46                                                
  9 Maldonado, Eric R         19 Suny Geneseo-NI                  56.99  
      26.38   30.61                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Abigail B         CORT                           2:16.04    9  
      33.22   34.43   34.21   34.18                                
  2 Boyce, Lauren R           19 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:20.01    4  
      33.39   35.05   36.02   35.55                                
  3 Munz, Brenna A               CORT                           2:21.89    3  
      32.97   36.02   37.25   35.65                                
  4 Wixson, Haleigh              Suny Geneseo-NI                2:23.41    2  
      32.97   35.66   37.12   37.66                                
  5 Dewey, Erin P             20 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:26.43    1  
      34.64   36.65   37.28   37.86                                
  6 Woodward, Katherine          CORT                           2:34.28  
      35.54   38.76   40.34   39.64                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Justin R             CORT                           2:00.01    9  
      28.77   30.25   30.80   30.19                                
  2 Brennan, Austin F         20 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:05.23    4  
      29.33   31.66   32.49   31.75                                
  3 Simon, Judd R                CORT                           2:05.51    3  
      29.07   31.63   32.80   32.01                                
  4 Kaplan, Josh J            21 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:06.20    2  
      28.99   31.40   32.71   33.10                                
  5 Drew, Daniel L               CORT                           2:09.92    1  
      30.67   32.79   34.02   32.44                                
  6 Dahlem, Branden              Suny Geneseo-NI                2:10.36  
      29.86   32.83   33.94   33.73                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G       20 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:33.45    9  
      35.34   40.23   39.66   38.22                                
  2 Jesaitis, Katie              Suny Geneseo-NI                2:39.37    4  
      36.16   40.95   41.15   41.11                                
  3 Auer, Michaela               CORT                           2:40.09    3  
      36.59   40.93   41.38   41.19                                
  4 Miller, Molly E              CORT                           2:43.95    2  
      36.53   41.62   42.34   43.46                                
  5 Sherard, Ashley              CORT                           2:44.78    1  
      36.31   42.00   43.07   43.40                                
  6 O'Brien, Erin E           19 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:49.70  
      38.22   43.22   43.96   44.30                                
  7 Dari, Kelli A                CORT                           2:49.86  
      38.67   42.92   43.83   44.44                                
  8 Kauders, Molly P             CORT                           2:54.95  
      39.28   44.44   45.19   46.04                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Cj M              21 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:20.70    9  
      31.30   35.84   37.35   36.21                                
  2 Strickland, Benjamin J       CORT                           2:21.15    4  
      31.34   36.32   37.03   36.46                                
  3 Salvatore, Daniel J          CORT                           2:22.29    3  
      31.58   36.34   37.27   37.10                                
  4 Athans, Kenny G           17 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:24.92    2  
      32.29   36.84   39.12   36.67                                
  5 Marks, Greg               20 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:27.22    1  
      32.76   37.16   38.79   38.51                                
  6 Sutz, Mike                   CORT                           2:28.69  
      34.02   37.80   38.10   38.77                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Max, Abby                    Suny Geneseo-NI                5:22.11    9  
      30.04   32.67   32.70   32.54   32.40   32.36   32.37   32.66
      32.59   31.78                                                
  2 Vairo, Corinne D          19 Suny Geneseo-NI                5:23.46    4  
      29.88   32.92   33.67   33.33   33.33   32.94   32.34   32.52
      31.44   31.09                                                
  3 Caputo, Krista               CORT                           5:24.23    3  
      29.99   32.60   32.84   32.84   32.85   32.65   32.71   33.16
      32.21   32.38                                                
  4 Roe, Kelsey                  CORT                           5:35.57    2  
      29.56   33.11   33.85   34.12   34.64   34.30   34.31   34.39
      33.71   33.58                                                
  5 Deren, Jule N             18 Suny Geneseo-NI                5:42.99    1  
      30.55   33.40   34.46   34.93   34.91   35.25   35.13   35.12
      35.20   34.04                                                
  6 Munz, Brenna A               CORT                           5:44.91  
      31.14   34.00   35.26   35.32   35.46   35.13   35.10   35.07
      34.72   33.71                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasky, John                  Suny Geneseo-NI                4:56.58    9  
      26.68   28.79   29.70   30.03   30.36   30.42   30.38   30.36
      30.14   29.72                                                
  2 Distler, Matt S              CORT                           5:03.47    4  
      27.74   29.55   30.55   30.74   30.90   30.99   31.04   31.15
      30.91   29.90                                                
  3 Blaszak, Matt                CORT                           5:13.59    3  
      27.71   31.14   31.90   32.51   32.61   32.15   32.43   32.28
      31.60   29.26                                                
  4 Schaub, Bryan                Suny Geneseo-NI                5:13.67    2  
      28.37   31.28   32.05   32.09   32.19   32.05   32.15   32.34
      31.21   29.94                                                
  5 Spatzer, Alex                CORT                           5:16.06    1  
      28.05   32.12   32.69   32.08   32.29   31.96   31.74   32.01
      32.30   30.82                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Jade            20 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:01.89    9  
      28.74   33.15                                                
  2 Evans, Jessica L             CORT                           1:02.05    4  
      29.62   32.43                                                
  3 Harris, Katherine            CORT                           1:03.29    3  
      29.85   33.44                                                
  4 Carney, Molly R           20 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:03.58    2  
      29.60   33.98                                                
  5 Bormann, Kristen             Suny Geneseo-NI                1:03.68    1  
      29.83   33.85                                                
  6 Seeger, Michelle N           CORT                           1:05.59  
      30.91   34.68                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Austin F         20 Suny Geneseo-NI                  55.40    9  
      25.85   29.55                                                
  2 Wagner, Aaron R           21 Suny Geneseo-NI                  56.16    4  
      26.07   30.09                                                
  3 Scheemaker, Erik D           CORT                             56.74    3  
      26.18   30.56                                                
  4 MacQuarrie, Daniel L         CORT                             57.94    2  
      27.32   30.62                                                
  5 Schreckengost, Jack T     20 Suny Geneseo-NI                  57.97    1  
      26.70   31.27                                                
  6 Mullen, Matt                 CORT                             59.25  
      26.92   32.33                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Caroline         18 Suny Geneseo-NI                 223.55    9  
  2 Wanamaker, Emily          19 Suny Geneseo-NI                 205.90    4  
  3 Widgerson, Lindsey           CORT                            203.90    3  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Travis                CORT                            295.75    9  
  2 Peifer, Brandon           19 Suny Geneseo-NI                 270.70    4  
  3 McManus, Kyle                CORT                            186.20    3  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Chrisanna M          CORT                           2:17.45    9  
      29.07   37.45   38.48   32.45                                
  2 MacDonald, Abigail B         CORT                           2:18.30    4  
      29.88   34.03   42.12   32.27                                
  3 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G       20 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:19.38    3  
      30.24   38.61   39.06   31.47                                
  4 Jesaitis, Katie              Suny Geneseo-NI                2:24.48    2  
      31.85   37.73   41.33   33.57                                
  5 Boyce, Lauren R           19 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:25.77    1  
      32.94   36.05   44.33   32.45                                
  6 Davide, Francesca            CORT                           2:32.26  
      32.53   40.30   45.85   33.58                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Athans, Kenny G           17 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:04.32    9  
      26.92   32.06   37.35   27.99                                
  2 Simon, Judd R                CORT                           2:05.04    4  
      26.13   32.29   37.70   28.92                                
  3 Strickland, Benjamin J       CORT                           2:05.72    3  
      26.89   31.61   37.01   30.21                                
  4 Salvatore, Daniel J          CORT                           2:08.40    2  
      27.12   34.81   36.22   30.25                                
  5 Jennings, Paul M          19 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:08.56    1  
      27.55   33.26   36.75   31.00                                
  6 Marks, Greg               20 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:15.28  
      29.64   35.17   38.68   31.79                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland  'A'                                          1:40.46   11  
     1) Culmo, Sarah J                  2) Evans, Jessica L               
     3) Seeger, Michelle N              4) Auer, Michaela                 
       25.44    24.89    25.03    25.10                                    
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        1:40.68    4  
     1) Max, Abby                       2) Vairo, Corinne D 19            
     3) Wixson, Haleigh                 4) Max, Elyssa H 20               
       25.71    25.08    24.98    24.91                                    
  3 Suny Cortland  'B'                                          1:44.34    2  
     1) Kaplowitz, Lauren               2) Miller, Molly E                
     3) Dugue, MK S                     4) Caputo, Krista                 
       26.41    26.48    25.21    26.24                                    
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                        1:45.14  
     1) Chang, Linda 19                 2) Halbohn, Colleen 20            
     3) Bormann, Kristen                4) Carney, Molly R 20             
       26.16    25.51    26.93    26.54                                    
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                        1:50.64  
     1) Plaschka, Jade 20               2) Wilcoxen, Stephanie            
     3) Dewey, Erin P 20                4) Deren, Jule N 18               
       27.74    27.13    27.47    28.30                                    
  6 Suny Cortland  'C'                                          1:54.32  
     1) Mrozinski, Jenna                2) Dari, Kelli A                  
     3) Kauders, Molly P                4) Milne, Courtney                
       29.04    28.82    28.40    28.06                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        1:28.56   11  
     1) Wagner, Aaron R 21              2) Kaplan, Josh J 21              
     3) Schaub, Cj M 21                 4) Strothenke, Dan 21             
       22.47    22.39    22.31    21.39                                    
  2 Suny Cortland  'A'                                          1:28.62    4  
     1) Maximowicz, Daniel J            2) Distler, Matt S                
     3) Griffin, Greg                   4) Strothenke, Luke J             
       22.75    22.43    21.89    21.55                                    
  3 Suny Cortland  'B'                                          1:30.96    2  
     1) SanPhillipo, Nick               2) Latorre, Matthew J             
     3) MacDonald, Gregory D            4) Forbes, Antrico                
       23.42    22.65    22.55    22.34                                    
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                        1:34.20  
     1) Dokonal, Jan 20                 2) Dahlem, Branden                
     3) Nasky, John                     4) Schreckengost, Jack T 20       
       23.43    23.21    24.26    23.30                                    
  5 Suny Cortland  'C'                                          1:34.60  
     1) Minnick, John E                 2) Iles, Sean                     
     3) Nelson, Justin R                4) Spatzer, Alex                  
       24.72    23.75    23.21    22.92                                    
 -- Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                       X1:37.48  
     1) Brennan, Austin F 20            2) Maldonado, Eric R 19           
     3) Schaub, Bryan                   4) Jennings, Paul M 19            
       23.42    24.55    24.69    24.82                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Suny Cortland                       149   2. Suny Geneseo                        145
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Suny Geneseo                        161   2. Suny Cortland                       133