Licensed to SUNY - Geneseo        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/22/2011 03:38 PM
                       Canisius vs Geneseo - 10/22/2011                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                      NT    4:09.42   11  
     1) Wixson, Haleigh                 2) r:-0.19 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin 20   
     3) r:0.10 Powell, Lily 19          4) r:0.46 Max, Abby               
     r:+0.70  30.16   1:04.31 (1:04.31)     1:36.28 (31.97)   2:13.06 (1:08.75)
        2:41.34 (28.28)   3:14.19 (1:01.13)     3:40.38 (26.19)     4:09.42 (55.23)
  2 Canisius College-NI  'A'                               NT    4:10.71    4  
     1) Demarco, Maggie B 19            2) r:+0.0 Sullivan, Megan 18      
     3) r:0.46 Schena, Anna 19          4) r:0.14 Graber, Kelli 19        
     r:+0.62  30.72   1:03.06 (1:03.06)     1:36.77 (33.71)   2:14.79 (1:11.73)
        2:43.29 (28.50)   3:16.31 (1:01.52)     3:42.23 (25.92)     4:10.71 (54.40)
  3 Suny Geneseo  'B'                                      NT    4:16.80    2  
     1) Boyce, Lauren R 19              2) r:-0.75 Goralski, Eileen       
     3) r:0.28 Plaschka, Jade 20        4) r:0.43 Halbohn, Colleen        
     r:+0.65  31.88   1:06.23 (1:06.23)     1:38.64 (32.41)   2:17.25 (1:11.02)
        2:45.70 (28.45)   3:18.82 (1:01.57)     3:45.78 (26.96)     4:16.80 (57.98)
  4 Canisius College-NI  'B'                               NT    4:24.04  
     1) Nungesser, Sara J 18            2) r:0.30 Lewis, Caroline 19      
     3) r:0.43 Tozser, Erika 18         4) r:0.32 Mulhisen, Rachael 18    
     r:+0.62  30.90   1:04.17 (1:04.17)     1:38.10 (33.93)   2:17.72 (1:13.55)
        2:47.75 (30.03)   3:25.85 (1:08.13)     3:53.04 (27.19)     4:24.04 (58.19)
  5 Suny Geneseo  'C'                                      NT   x4:25.79  
     1) Dewey, Erin P 19                2) r:0.40 Jesaitis, Katie         
     3) r:0.44 Carney, Molly 20         4) r:-0.75 Wilcoxen, Stephanie    
     r:+0.71  33.61   1:08.24 (1:08.24)     1:42.98 (34.74)   2:21.61 (1:13.37)
        2:50.93 (29.32)   3:26.63 (1:05.02)     3:53.59 (26.96)     4:25.79 (59.16)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canisius College-NI  'A'                               NT    3:35.77   11  
     1) Pochatko, Steve J 21            2) r:+0.0 Carver, Tyler 20        
     3) r:0.10 Moessinger, Matt 20      4) r:0.43 Sereday, Nick 18        
     r:+1.31  27.71       54.84 (54.84)     1:22.66 (27.82)     1:54.60 (59.76)
        2:18.78 (24.18)     2:46.96 (52.36)     3:10.16 (23.20)     3:35.77 (48.81)
  2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                      NT    3:36.02    4  
     1) Kaplan, Josh J 21               2) r:0.38 Schaub, CJ 21           
     3) r:0.18 Brennan, Austin 20       4) r:0.14 Strothenke, Dan 21      
     r:+0.60  26.33       54.21 (54.21)     1:21.76 (27.55)   1:54.73 (1:00.52)
        2:19.05 (24.32)     2:48.15 (53.42)     3:11.17 (23.02)     3:36.02 (47.87)
  3 Suny Geneseo  'B'                                      NT    3:45.03    2  
     1) Dahlem, Branden                 2) r:+0.0 Pink, Kenneth 21        
     3) r:0.16 Schaub, Bryan            4) r:0.13 Athans, Kenny           
     r:+0.60  27.86       57.03 (57.03)     1:25.09 (28.06)   1:59.05 (1:02.02)
        2:26.44 (27.39)     2:56.30 (57.25)     3:19.22 (22.92)     3:45.03 (48.73)
  4 Canisius College-NI  'B'                               NT    3:47.34  
     1) Haney, Zack A 18                2) r:0.39 Edbauer, Andrew 18      
     3) r:0.36 Stegemoller, Sean 18     4) r:0.31 Petrie, Corey 19        
     r:+0.71  28.52       58.38 (58.38)     1:27.15 (28.77)   2:01.33 (1:02.95)
        2:26.84 (25.51)     2:55.80 (54.47)     3:20.23 (24.43)     3:47.34 (51.54)
  5 Suny Geneseo  'C'                                      NT   x3:59.25  
     1) Shrago, Michael A 18            2) r:+0.0 Marks, Greg 20          
     3) r:+0.0 Schreckengost, Jack 20   4) r:-0.38 Maldonado, Eric 19     
     r:+0.73  30.69   1:01.59 (1:01.59)     1:31.32 (29.73)   2:07.13 (1:05.54)
        2:33.49 (26.36)     3:04.99 (57.86)     3:29.85 (24.86)     3:59.25 (54.26)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schena, Anna M            19 Canisius-NI               NT   11:06.47    9  
              29.21     1:00.71 (31.50)     1:33.46 (32.75)     2:06.26 (32.80)
        2:39.45 (33.19)     3:12.61 (33.16)     3:46.08 (33.47)     4:19.82 (33.74)
        4:53.60 (33.78)     5:27.40 (33.80)     6:01.01 (33.61)     6:34.79 (33.78)
        7:08.77 (33.98)     7:42.87 (34.10)     8:16.82 (33.95)     8:51.02 (34.20)
        9:25.15 (34.13)     9:59.25 (34.10)    10:33.08 (33.83)    11:06.47 (33.39)
  2 Villari, Leah M           18 Canisius-NI               NT   11:13.16    4  
     r:+0.77  30.90     1:04.49 (33.59)     1:38.52 (34.03)     2:12.82 (34.30)
        2:46.88 (34.06)     3:21.04 (34.16)     3:55.22 (34.18)     4:29.35 (34.13)
        5:03.33 (33.98)     5:37.34 (34.01)     6:11.22 (33.88)     6:45.24 (34.02)
        7:19.24 (34.00)     7:53.34 (34.10)     8:27.15 (33.81)     9:00.87 (33.72)
        9:34.52 (33.65)    10:07.99 (33.47)    10:41.28 (33.29)    11:13.16 (31.88)
  3 O'Brien, Erin E           19 Blue Wave                 NT   11:30.01    3  
     r:+0.80  30.58     1:05.00 (34.42)     1:39.83 (34.83)     2:14.64 (34.81)
        2:49.51 (34.87)     3:24.31 (34.80)     3:59.11 (34.80)     4:34.01 (34.90)
        5:08.82 (34.81)     5:43.66 (34.84)     6:18.35 (34.69)     6:53.19 (34.84)
        7:27.82 (34.63)     8:02.66 (34.84)     8:37.45 (34.79)     9:12.12 (34.67)
        9:46.98 (34.86)    10:22.19 (35.21)    10:56.61 (34.42)    11:30.01 (33.40)
  4 Deren, Jule N             18 Blue Wave                 NT   11:50.83    2  
     r:+0.86  32.20     1:06.84 (34.64)     1:42.27 (35.43)     2:18.10 (35.83)
        2:54.01 (35.91)     3:29.86 (35.85)     4:05.79 (35.93)     4:41.75 (35.96)
        5:17.64 (35.89)     5:53.55 (35.91)     6:29.25 (35.70)     7:05.06 (35.81)
        7:41.20 (36.14)     8:17.25 (36.05)     8:53.17 (35.92)     9:28.92 (35.75)
       10:05.03 (36.11)    10:40.88 (35.85)    11:16.35 (35.47)    11:50.83 (34.48)
  5 Toellner, Kristin M       20 Canisius-NI               NT   12:18.83    1  
     r:+0.83  32.69     1:07.57 (34.88)     1:43.17 (35.60)     2:19.35 (36.18)
        2:55.63 (36.28)     3:32.21 (36.58)     4:09.27 (37.06)     4:46.25 (36.98)
        5:24.46 (38.21)     6:02.32 (37.86)     6:39.64 (37.32)     7:17.41 (37.77)
        7:54.83 (37.42)     8:32.63 (37.80)     9:10.00 (37.37)     9:47.38 (37.38)
       10:25.03 (37.65)    11:02.33 (37.30)    11:38.99 (36.66)    12:18.83 (39.84)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkhurst, Shawn S        20 Canisius-NI               NT    9:59.30    9  
     r:+0.73  26.85       56.20 (29.35)     1:25.71 (29.51)     1:55.15 (29.44)
        2:24.85 (29.70)     2:54.74 (29.89)     3:24.73 (29.99)     3:54.60 (29.87)
        4:24.97 (30.37)     4:55.50 (30.53)     5:26.27 (30.77)     5:57.20 (30.93)
        6:28.09 (30.89)     6:58.81 (30.72)     7:29.17 (30.36)     7:59.66 (30.49)
        8:30.35 (30.69)     9:00.64 (30.29)     9:30.43 (29.79)     9:59.30 (28.87)
  2 Hansen, Sam K             19 Canisius-NI               NT   10:00.72    4  
     r:+0.76  26.91       56.85 (29.94)     1:27.26 (30.41)     1:57.41 (30.15)
        2:27.54 (30.13)     2:57.89 (30.35)     3:28.48 (30.59)     3:58.84 (30.36)
        4:29.24 (30.40)     4:59.62 (30.38)     5:29.89 (30.27)     6:00.00 (30.11)
        6:30.12 (30.12)     7:00.68 (30.56)     7:31.02 (30.34)     8:01.42 (30.40)
        8:32.03 (30.61)     9:02.08 (30.05)     9:31.82 (29.74)    10:00.72 (28.90)
  3 Nasky, John                  Blue Wave                 NT   10:16.27    3  
     r:+0.76  27.35       57.81 (30.46)     1:28.79 (30.98)     2:00.18 (31.39)
        2:30.64 (30.46)     3:01.27 (30.63)     3:32.27 (31.00)     4:03.55 (31.28)
        4:34.66 (31.11)     5:05.76 (31.10)     5:36.63 (30.87)     6:07.62 (30.99)
        6:38.60 (30.98)     7:09.51 (30.91)     7:40.50 (30.99)     8:11.65 (31.15)
        8:43.05 (31.40)     9:14.29 (31.24)     9:45.65 (31.36)    10:16.27 (30.62)
  4 Novak, Robby E            19 Canisius-NI               NT   10:25.13    2  
     r:+0.89  27.02       57.26 (30.24)     1:28.13 (30.87)     1:59.14 (31.01)
        2:30.17 (31.03)     3:01.12 (30.95)     3:32.23 (31.11)     4:03.41 (31.18)
        4:34.61 (31.20)     5:05.97 (31.36)     5:37.05 (31.08)     6:08.62 (31.57)
        6:40.33 (31.71)     7:12.27 (31.94)     7:43.87 (31.60)     8:15.96 (32.09)
        8:48.44 (32.48)     9:20.49 (32.05)     9:52.92 (32.43)    10:25.13 (32.21)
  5 Singer, Jeff A            21 Blue Wave                 NT   10:32.85    1  
     r:+0.84  27.48       57.36 (29.88)     1:27.90 (30.54)     1:58.27 (30.37)
        2:29.03 (30.76)     3:00.08 (31.05)     3:31.14 (31.06)     4:03.37 (32.23)
        4:35.24 (31.87)     5:06.99 (31.75)     5:39.46 (32.47)     6:12.16 (32.70)
        6:45.52 (33.36)     7:18.30 (32.78)     7:51.41 (33.11)     8:24.32 (32.91)
        8:57.50 (33.18)     9:30.17 (32.67)    10:01.24 (31.07)    10:32.85 (31.61)
  6 Jennings, Paul M          19 Blue Wave                 NT   10:53.19  
     r:+0.83  28.06       58.72 (30.66)     1:30.14 (31.42)     2:02.27 (32.13)
        2:34.76 (32.49)     3:07.55 (32.79)     3:40.56 (33.01)     4:14.13 (33.57)
        4:47.38 (33.25)     5:20.83 (33.45)     5:54.56 (33.73)     6:28.03 (33.47)
        7:01.35 (33.32)     7:35.19 (33.84)     8:08.92 (33.73)     8:42.21 (33.29)
        9:15.51 (33.30)     9:48.85 (33.34)    10:21.66 (32.81)    10:53.19 (31.53)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakey, Marissa A          18 Canisius-NI               NT    1:57.12    9  
     r:+0.78  27.41       57.16 (29.75)     1:27.05 (29.89)     1:57.12 (30.07)
  2 Max, Abby                    Blue Wave                 NT    2:00.16    4  
     r:+0.72  27.97       58.37 (30.40)     1:29.29 (30.92)     2:00.16 (30.87)
  3 Vairo, Corinne D          19 Blue Wave                 NT    2:01.53    3  
     r:+0.75  27.51       58.21 (30.70)     1:29.75 (31.54)     2:01.53 (31.78)
  4 Chang, Linda              19 Blue Wave                 NT    2:07.58    2  
              28.64     1:00.36 (31.72)     1:34.09 (33.73)     2:07.58 (33.49)
  5 Mulhisen, Rachael C       18 Canisius-NI               NT    2:08.24    1  
     r:+0.75  28.65     1:00.34 (31.69)     1:34.15 (33.81)     2:08.24 (34.09)
  6 Lewis, Caroline A         19 Canisius-NI               NT    2:15.50  
     r:+0.69  29.92     1:03.64 (33.72)     1:39.20 (35.56)     2:15.50 (36.30)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wurster, Sean D           18 Canisius-NI               NT    1:50.39    9  
              26.08       54.70 (28.62)     1:22.82 (28.12)     1:50.39 (27.57)
  2 Haney, Zack A             18 Canisius-NI               NT    1:51.63    4  
     r:+0.83  25.70       54.41 (28.71)     1:23.61 (29.20)     1:51.63 (28.02)
  3 Rogers, Drew                 Blue Wave                 NT    1:51.73    3  
     r:+0.88  25.36       53.05 (27.69)     1:21.55 (28.50)     1:51.73 (30.18)
  4 Swift, Adam B             19 Canisius-NI               NT    1:52.63    2  
     r:+0.72  26.06       54.22 (28.16)     1:23.56 (29.34)     1:52.63 (29.07)
  5 Shrago, Michael A         18 Blue Wave                 NT    1:54.61    1  
     r:+0.84  26.57       55.60 (29.03)     1:24.88 (29.28)     1:54.61 (29.73)
  6 Schaub, Bryan                Blue Wave                 NT    1:57.08  
              27.44       56.87 (29.43)     1:27.12 (30.25)     1:57.08 (29.96)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Kelli M           19 Canisius-NI               NT      25.48    9  
          r:+0.65                                                              
  2 Max, Elyssa H             20 Blue Wave                 NT      25.79    4  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  3 Wixson, Haleigh              Blue Wave                 NT      25.81    3  
          r:+0.87                                                              
  4 Powalski, Kara E          21 Canisius-NI               NT      26.39    2  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  5 Wilcoxen, Stephanie          Blue Wave                 NT      27.85    1  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  6 Stevenson, Alyse N        18 Canisius-NI               NT      28.70  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiappa, Frank           20 Blue Wave                 NT      21.22    9  
          r:+0.66                                                              
  2 Pochatko, Steve J         21 Canisius-NI               NT      22.07    4  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  3 Wagner, Aaron R           21 Blue Wave                 NT      22.39    3  
          r:+0.65                                                              
  4 Graesser, Garrett            Blue Wave                 NT      23.01    2  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  5 Evans, Tyler R            19 Canisius-NI               NT      23.04    1  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  6 Disco, Mike K             20 Canisius-NI               NT      23.17  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G       20 Blue Wave                 NT    2:18.84    9  
     r:+0.70  30.18     1:07.48 (37.30)     1:46.17 (38.69)     2:18.84 (32.67)
  2 Gunn-Taylor, Annelise M   20 Canisius-NI               NT    2:19.19    4  
     r:+0.68  30.26     1:07.28 (37.02)     1:48.01 (40.73)     2:19.19 (31.18)
  3 Powell, Lily F            19 Blue Wave                 NT    2:21.31    3  
     r:+0.70  30.22     1:08.02 (37.80)     1:49.90 (41.88)     2:21.31 (31.41)
  4 Boyce, Lauren R           19 Blue Wave                 NT    2:22.99    2  
              32.18     1:09.00 (36.82)     1:51.60 (42.60)     2:22.99 (31.39)
  5 Sullivan, Megan E         18 Canisius-NI               NT    2:24.06    1  
     r:+0.75  31.07     1:09.64 (38.57)     1:51.15 (41.51)     2:24.06 (32.91)
  6 Noll, Kelly E             19 Canisius-NI               NT    2:32.57  
     r:+0.80  32.85     1:15.53 (42.68)     1:56.35 (40.82)     2:32.57 (36.22)
 -- Bormann, Kristen             Blue Wave                 NT   X2:25.08  
     r:+0.72  29.22     1:06.64 (37.42)     1:52.22 (45.58)     2:25.08 (32.86)
 -- O'Brien, Erin E           19 Blue Wave                 NT   X2:29.30  
     r:+0.72  33.34     1:11.55 (38.21)     1:55.20 (43.65)     2:29.30 (34.10)
 -- Deren, Jule N             18 Blue Wave                 NT   X2:34.69  
     r:+0.87  33.36     1:12.21 (38.85)     1:55.84 (43.63)     2:34.69 (38.85)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Athans, Kenny                Blue Wave                 NT    1:59.95    9  
     r:+0.77  25.63       57.24 (31.61)     1:31.78 (34.54)     1:59.95 (28.17)
  2 Moessinger, Matt H        20 Canisius-NI               NT    2:00.06    4  
     r:+0.69  25.63       57.25 (31.62)     1:32.44 (35.19)     2:00.06 (27.62)
  3 Carver, Tyler J           20 Canisius-NI               NT    2:04.66    3  
     r:+0.79  27.70     1:01.06 (33.36)     1:36.15 (35.09)     2:04.66 (28.51)
  4 Pink, Kenneth J           21 Blue Wave                 NT    2:06.90    2  
     r:+0.72  26.82     1:00.04 (33.22)     1:36.86 (36.82)     2:06.90 (30.04)
  5 Donovan, Shane B          18 Canisius-NI               NT    2:10.98    1  
     r:+0.77  28.39     1:01.42 (33.03)     1:40.10 (38.68)     2:10.98 (30.88)
  6 Schaub, CJ M              21 Blue Wave                 NT    2:11.26  
              27.43     1:02.66 (35.23)     1:39.62 (36.96)     2:11.26 (31.64)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Lily F            19 Blue Wave                 NT    1:01.94    9  
     r:+0.67  29.66     1:01.94 (32.28)                                        
  2 Schena, Anna M            19 Canisius-NI               NT    1:02.51    4  
              29.61     1:02.51 (32.90)                                        
  3 Plaschka, Jade            20 Blue Wave                 NT    1:02.79    3  
     r:+0.82  29.87     1:02.79 (32.92)                                        
  4 Carney, Molly R           20 Blue Wave                 NT    1:04.00    2  
     r:+0.79  30.37     1:04.00 (33.63)                                        
  5 Nungesser, Sara J         18 Canisius-NI               NT    1:05.23    1  
     r:+0.79  31.12     1:05.23 (34.11)                                        
  6 Tozser, Erika             18 Canisius-NI               NT    1:08.18  
              32.07     1:08.18 (36.11)                                        
 -- Bormann, Kristen             Blue Wave                 NT   X1:02.97  
     r:+0.71  29.37     1:02.97 (33.60)                                        
 -- Jesaitis, Katie              Blue Wave                 NT   X1:06.37  
     r:+0.80  30.55     1:06.37 (35.82)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkhurst, Shawn S        20 Canisius-NI               NT      53.24    9  
     r:+0.69  25.25       53.24 (27.99)                                        
  2 Brennan, Austin F         20 Blue Wave                 NT      54.81    4  
     r:+0.77  25.63       54.81 (29.18)                                        
  3 Stegemoller, Sean C       18 Canisius-NI               NT      55.59    3  
     r:+0.77  26.22       55.59 (29.37)                                        
  4 Wagner, Aaron R           21 Blue Wave                 NT      55.61    2  
     r:+0.66  25.94       55.61 (29.67)                                        
  5 Schaub, Bryan                Blue Wave                 NT      57.29    1  
     r:+0.80  27.67       57.29 (29.62)                                        
  6 Disco, Mike K             20 Canisius-NI               NT      57.85  
     r:+0.70  26.94       57.85 (30.91)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Max, Elyssa H             20 Blue Wave                 NT      55.92    9  
     r:+0.80  27.00       55.92 (28.92)                                        
  2 Vairo, Corinne D          19 Blue Wave                 NT      56.33    4  
     r:+0.73  27.41       56.33 (28.92)                                        
  3 Powalski, Kara E          21 Canisius-NI               NT      56.61    3  
              27.04       56.61 (29.57)                                        
  4 Gunn-Taylor, Annelise M   20 Canisius-NI               NT      57.86    2  
     r:+0.68  27.75       57.86 (30.11)                                        
  5 Chang, Linda              19 Blue Wave                 NT      58.63    1  
     r:+0.79  28.31       58.63 (30.32)                                        
  6 Noll, Kelly E             19 Canisius-NI               NT    1:03.19  
     r:+0.80  29.92     1:03.19 (33.27)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calandra, Adam T          21 Canisius-NI               NT      50.02    9  
     r:+0.72  23.86       50.02 (26.16)                                        
  2 Strothenke, Dan           21 Blue Wave                 NT      50.18    4  
     r:+0.77  24.56       50.18 (25.62)                                        
  3 Rogers, Drew                 Blue Wave                 NT      50.21    3  
     r:+0.83  24.23       50.21 (25.98)                                        
  4 Sereday, Nick J           18 Canisius-NI               NT      51.03    2  
     r:+0.75  24.78       51.03 (26.25)                                        
  5 Swift, Adam B             19 Canisius-NI               NT      51.61    1  
     r:+0.69  24.61       51.61 (27.00)                                        
  6 Shrago, Michael A         18 Blue Wave                 NT      51.74  
     r:+0.79  25.01       51.74 (26.73)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demarco, Maggie B         19 Canisius-NI               NT    1:03.07    9  
     r:+0.61  30.83     1:03.07 (32.24)                                        
  2 Wixson, Haleigh              Blue Wave                 NT    1:03.75    4  
     r:+0.68  30.59     1:03.75 (33.16)                                        
  3 Villari, Leah M           18 Canisius-NI               NT    1:04.19    3  
     r:+0.67  31.25     1:04.19 (32.94)                                        
  4 Boyce, Lauren R           19 Blue Wave                 NT    1:06.17    2  
     r:+0.66  32.36     1:06.17 (33.81)                                        
  5 Halbohn, Colleen             Blue Wave                 NT    1:09.06    1  
     r:+0.68  33.09     1:09.06 (35.97)                                        
  6 Stevenson, Alyse N        18 Canisius-NI               NT    1:15.30  
     r:+0.69  35.71     1:15.30 (39.59)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pochatko, Steve J         21 Canisius-NI               NT      52.85    9  
     r:+0.66  26.06       52.85 (26.79)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Josh J            21 Blue Wave                 NT      54.35    4  
     r:+0.61  26.53       54.35 (27.82)                                        
  3 Graesser, Garrett            Blue Wave                 NT      57.55    3  
     r:+0.51  28.22       57.55 (29.33)                                        
  4 Dahlem, Branden              Blue Wave                 NT      58.37    2  
     r:+0.59  28.19       58.37 (30.18)                                        
  5 Haney, Zack A             18 Canisius-NI               NT      59.00    1  
     r:+0.68  28.64       59.00 (30.36)                                        
  6 Johnson, Ian N               Canisius-NI               NT    1:06.03  
     r:+0.56  31.87     1:06.03 (34.16)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakey, Marissa A          18 Canisius-NI               NT    5:12.40    9  
     r:+0.79  28.37       59.24 (30.87)     1:30.95 (31.71)     2:02.72 (31.77)
        2:34.70 (31.98)     3:06.40 (31.70)     3:38.28 (31.88)     4:10.41 (32.13)
        4:42.02 (31.61)     5:12.40 (30.38)                                        
  2 Max, Abby                    Blue Wave                 NT    5:26.39    4  
     r:+0.73  29.82     1:02.48 (32.66)     1:35.21 (32.73)     2:08.05 (32.84)
        2:40.99 (32.94)     3:14.30 (33.31)     3:47.54 (33.24)     4:20.88 (33.34)
        4:54.09 (33.21)     5:26.39 (32.30)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Erin E           19 Blue Wave                 NT    5:41.42    3  
     r:+0.78  30.71     1:04.38 (33.67)     1:38.77 (34.39)     2:13.65 (34.88)
        2:48.65 (35.00)     3:23.50 (34.85)     3:58.37 (34.87)     4:33.07 (34.70)
        5:07.67 (34.60)     5:41.42 (33.75)                                        
  4 Mulhisen, Rachael C       18 Canisius-NI               NT    5:50.31    2  
     r:+0.78  30.40     1:04.09 (33.69)     1:39.35 (35.26)     2:15.56 (36.21)
        2:52.16 (36.60)     3:28.82 (36.66)     4:05.19 (36.37)     4:41.05 (35.86)
        5:17.10 (36.05)     5:50.31 (33.21)                                        
  5 Deren, Jule N             18 Blue Wave                 NT    5:51.17    1  
     r:+0.84  31.77     1:06.55 (34.78)     1:42.27 (35.72)     2:17.77 (35.50)
        2:53.40 (35.63)     3:29.10 (35.70)     4:05.34 (36.24)     4:40.76 (35.42)
        5:16.16 (35.40)     5:51.17 (35.01)                                        
  6 Toellner, Kristin M       20 Canisius-NI               NT    6:05.64  
     r:+0.83  32.80     1:09.03 (36.23)     1:45.86 (36.83)     2:23.27 (37.41)
        3:00.49 (37.22)     3:37.81 (37.32)     4:15.42 (37.61)     4:52.50 (37.08)
        5:29.42 (36.92)     6:05.64 (36.22)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moessinger, Matt H        20 Canisius-NI               NT    4:54.66    9  
     r:+0.70  26.82       56.16 (29.34)     1:26.07 (29.91)     1:56.06 (29.99)
        2:26.07 (30.01)     2:55.74 (29.67)     3:25.70 (29.96)     3:55.53 (29.83)
        4:24.97 (29.44)     4:54.66 (29.69)                                        
  2 Nasky, John                  Blue Wave                 NT    4:59.73    4  
     r:+0.77  27.16       56.81 (29.65)     1:27.10 (30.29)     1:57.58 (30.48)
        2:27.83 (30.25)     2:57.97 (30.14)     3:28.51 (30.54)     3:59.13 (30.62)
        4:30.22 (31.09)     4:59.73 (29.51)                                        
  3 Wurster, Sean D           18 Canisius-NI               NT    5:02.57    3  
     r:+0.85  26.92       57.22 (30.30)     1:28.04 (30.82)     1:59.03 (30.99)
        2:30.01 (30.98)     3:00.66 (30.65)     3:31.63 (30.97)     4:02.52 (30.89)
        4:32.82 (30.30)     5:02.57 (29.75)                                        
  4 Singer, Jeff A            21 Blue Wave                 NT    5:04.99    2  
     r:+0.81  27.38       57.05 (29.67)     1:27.52 (30.47)     1:58.13 (30.61)
        2:29.25 (31.12)     3:00.11 (30.86)     3:31.24 (31.13)     4:03.39 (32.15)
        4:34.16 (30.77)     5:04.99 (30.83)                                        
  5 Novak, Robby E            19 Canisius-NI               NT    5:09.37    1  
     r:+0.87  27.68       58.78 (31.10)     1:30.50 (31.72)     2:01.85 (31.35)
        2:33.46 (31.61)     3:04.74 (31.28)     3:36.19 (31.45)     4:07.60 (31.41)
        4:39.03 (31.43)     5:09.37 (30.34)                                        
  6 Jennings, Paul M          19 Blue Wave                 NT    5:18.99  
     r:+0.79  27.83       58.35 (30.52)     1:29.63 (31.28)     2:02.02 (32.39)
        2:34.63 (32.61)     3:07.31 (32.68)     3:40.09 (32.78)     4:13.06 (32.97)
        4:46.56 (33.50)     5:18.99 (32.43)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G       20 Blue Wave                 NT    1:11.11    9  
     r:+0.69  33.85     1:11.11 (37.26)                                        
  2 Goralski, Eileen             Blue Wave                 NT    1:11.83    4  
     r:+0.77  34.30     1:11.83 (37.53)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Megan E         18 Canisius-NI               NT    1:12.60    3  
              35.24     1:12.60 (37.36)                                        
  4 Noll, Kelly E             19 Canisius-NI               NT    1:14.33    2  
     r:+0.79  34.87     1:14.33 (39.46)                                        
  5 Lewis, Caroline A         19 Canisius-NI               NT    1:14.57    1  
     r:+0.71  34.78     1:14.57 (39.79)                                        
  6 Dewey, Erin P             19 Blue Wave                 NT    1:16.21  
     r:+0.84  36.57     1:16.21 (39.64)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carver, Tyler J           20 Canisius-NI               NT    1:01.78    9  
     r:+0.77  29.33     1:01.78 (32.45)                                        
  2 Hansen, Sam K             19 Canisius-NI               NT    1:02.07    4  
     r:+0.74  29.50     1:02.07 (32.57)                                        
  3 Schaub, CJ M              21 Blue Wave                 NT    1:02.42    3  
     r:+0.79  29.16     1:02.42 (33.26)                                        
  4 Pink, Kenneth J           21 Blue Wave                 NT    1:03.30    2  
     r:+0.72  30.02     1:03.30 (33.28)                                        
  5 Edbauer, Andrew A         18 Canisius-NI               NT    1:04.27    1  
     r:+0.73  30.21     1:04.27 (34.06)                                        
  6 Marks, Greg               20 Blue Wave                 NT    1:05.81  
              30.70     1:05.81 (35.11)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canisius College-NI  'A'                               NT    1:41.15   11  
     1) Powalski, Kara E 21             2) r:+0.0 Gunn-Taylor, Annelise 20
     3) r:0.21 Oakey, Marissa 18        4) r:0.10 Graber, Kelli 19        
              26.07       51.85 (25.78)     1:16.44 (24.59)     1:41.15 (24.71)
  2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                      NT    1:42.91    4  
     1) Vairo, Corinne D 19             2) r:0.27 Chang, Linda 19         
     3) r:0.36 Halbohn, Colleen         4) r:0.29 Max, Elyssa 20          
     r:+0.70  26.04       52.20 (26.16)     1:17.90 (25.70)     1:42.91 (25.01)
  3 Canisius College-NI  'B'                               NT    1:45.40    2  
     1) Nungesser, Sara J 18            2) r:0.40 Tozser, Erika 18        
     3) r:0.21 Demarco, Maggie 19       4) r:0.13 Villari, Leah 18        
     r:+0.70  27.17       53.54 (26.37)     1:19.50 (25.96)     1:45.40 (25.90)
  4 Suny Geneseo  'B'                                      NT    1:49.53  
     1) Carney, Molly R 20              2) r:0.23 Bormann, Kristen        
     3) r:0.25 Plaschka, Jade 20        4) r:0.21 Wilcoxen, Stephanie     
     r:+0.79  27.51       54.56 (27.05)     1:21.74 (27.18)     1:49.53 (27.79)
  5 Suny Geneseo  'C'                                      NT   x1:51.47  
     1) Jesaitis, Katie                 2) r:0.31 Dewey, Erin 19          
     3) r:0.13 Goralski, Eileen         4) r:0.21 O'Brien, Erin 19        
     r:+0.88  27.65       55.77 (28.12)     1:23.92 (28.15)     1:51.47 (27.55)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                      NT    1:27.07   11  
     1) Schiappa, Frank 20              2) r:0.17 Wagner, Aaron 21        
     3) r:0.44 Graesser, Garrett        4) r:0.14 Strothenke, Dan 21      
     r:+0.66  21.45       43.11 (21.66)     1:05.51 (22.40)     1:27.07 (21.56)
  2 Suny Geneseo  'B'                                      NT    1:28.00    4  
     1) Rogers, Drew                    2) r:0.47 Athans, Kenny           
     3) r:0.30 Kaplan, Josh 21          4) r:0.15 Brennan, Austin 20      
     r:+0.84  23.31       46.23 (22.92)     1:08.96 (22.73)     1:28.00 (19.04)
  3 Canisius College-NI  'A'                               NT    1:29.00    2  
     1) Disco, Mike K 20                2) r:+0.0 Swift, Adam 19          
     3) r:0.15 Sereday, Nick 18         4) r:0.58 Parkhurst, Shawn 20     
     r:+0.71  23.41       46.76 (23.35)     1:09.20 (22.44)     1:29.00 (19.80)
  4 Canisius College-NI  'B'                               NT    1:29.92  
     1) Evans, Tyler R 19               2) r:0.16 Wurster, Sean 18        
     3) r:0.25 Stegemoller, Sean 18     4) r:0.20 Hansen, Sam 19          
     r:+0.76  23.93       47.25 (23.32)     1:10.52 (23.27)     1:29.92 (19.40)
  5 Canisius College-NI  'C'                               NT   x1:34.70  
     1) Calandra, Adam T 21             2) r:-0.12 Donovan, Shane 18      
     3) r:0.46 Novak, Robby 19          4) r:0.33 Petrie, Corey 19        
     r:+0.73  23.48       46.74 (23.26)     1:11.43 (24.69)     1:34.70 (23.27)
  6 Suny Geneseo  'C'                                      NT   x1:35.52  
     1) Dahlem, Branden                 2) r:0.33 Maldonado, Eric 19      
     3) r:0.03 Schreckengost, Jack 20   4) r:0.21 Singer, Jeff 21         
     r:+0.77  24.23       48.43 (24.20)     1:12.13 (23.70)     1:35.52 (23.39)
 
Event 23  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Caroline            Blue Wave                 NT     198.95    9  
  2 Epstein, Taylor E         18 Canisius-NI               NT     194.00    4  
  3 Benman, Amina M           21 Canisius-NI               NT     188.55    3  
  4 Wanamaker, Emily          19 Blue Wave                 NT     175.30    2  
  5 Gigliotti, Alexa P        20 Canisius-NI               NT     173.95    1  
 
Event 24  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quarantillo, Eddie M      18 Canisius-NI               NT     247.25    9  
  2 Pason, Alex J             20 Canisius-NI               NT     221.50    4  
  3 Peifer, Brandon           19 Blue Wave                 NT     218.25    3  
  4 Kowalski, Joel J          20 Canisius-NI               NT     198.45    2  
  5 Kowalski, Jake J          20 Canisius-NI               NT    x159.70  
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Epstein, Taylor E         18 Canisius-NI               NT     214.10    9  
  2 Gardner, Caroline            Blue Wave                 NT     188.30    4  
  3 Benman, Amina M           21 Canisius-NI               NT     182.30    3  
  4 Gigliotti, Alexa P        20 Canisius-NI               NT     175.90    2  
  5 Wanamaker, Emily          19 Blue Wave                 NT     171.10    1  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quarantillo, Eddie M      18 Canisius-NI               NT     219.85    9  
  2 Peifer, Brandon           19 Blue Wave                 NT     216.10    4  
  3 Kowalski, Jake J          20 Canisius-NI               NT     195.70    3  
  4 Kowalski, Joel J          20 Canisius-NI               NT     192.55    2  
 -- Pason, Alex J             20 Canisius-NI               NT    X192.00  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Canisius College                    264   2. Suny Geneseo                        220
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Suny Geneseo                        125   2. Canisius College                    118
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Canisius College                    146   2. Suny Geneseo                         95